(1) Schülerinnen 1

13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - (1) Schülerinnen 1

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Engeli Malin                   90 Thundorf                      3.45,7   (146)  
    2. Späni Daniela, Rothenthurm     90 TV Ibach                      3.58,3   (143)  
    3. Gschwend Johanna, Altstätten S 90 KTV Oberriet                  4.06,5   (139)  
    4. Perdrizat Nathalie             90 Jona                          4.06,8   (121)  
    5. Inderbitzin Iris, Steinen      91 TSV Steinen                   4.08,7   (111)  
    6. Frischknecht Nina              91 Mosnang                       4.13,9   (104)  
    7. Wick Milena                    90 Grabs                         4.16,1   (140)  
    8. Sutter Fabienne, Steinen       91 TSV Steinen                   4.17,2   (127)  
    9. Kuster Selina                  91 Kaltbrunn                     4.17,7   (116)  
   10. Bochtler Seraina, Laupen ZH    90 SC Diemberg / LC Meilen       4.18,7   (147)  
   11. Knecht Melanie                 90 Gibswil-Ried                  4.19,0   (133)  
   12. Leemann Jessica                90 Niederneunforn                4.19,2   (144)  
   13. Gröbli Aline                   91 Schwanden GL                  4.25,9   (107)  
   14. Gadient Erika, Gommiswald      90 Jugendriege Gommiswald        4.27,6   (105)  
   15. Luchsinger Fabienne            90 Schwanden GL                  4.28,1   (117)  
   16. Sutter Mirjam, Gommiswald      91 Jugendriege Gommiswald        4.29,8   (128)  
   17. Violetti Afra                  90 Niederurnen                   4.35,7   (131)  
   18. Kurz Daniela                   90 Lustdorf                      4.37,4   (142)  
   19. Winteler Eliane                91 Weingarten-Kalth              4.38,9   (132)  
   20. Meier Jessica                  91 Wetzikon ZH                   4.39,4   (120)  
   21. Stucki Geraldine               92 St. Gallenkappel              4.39,9   (126)  
   22. Kurz Nina                      90 Frauenfeld                    4.40,7   (141)  
   23. Ritz Regula, Gommiswald        90 Jugendriege Gommiswald        4.43,7   (123)  
   24. Holzgang Milena, Steinen       91 TSV Steinen                   4.45,5   (110)  
   25. Keller Gloria                  91 Fischenthal                   4.47,5   (112)  
   26. Bösch Jasmin, Gommiswald       92 Jugendriege Gommiswald        4.50,0   (102)  
   27. Altenburger Katja, Jona        90 LC Rapperswil-Jona            4.53,3   (145)  
   28. Schuler Bettina                92 Rothenthurm                   4.57,8   (124)  
   29. Süess Fabienne                 92 Schönenberg TG                4.58,9   (135)  
   30. Maus Angela                    90 Eschenz                       4.59,4   (118)  
   31. Uhler Désirée                  90 Jona                          5.00,1   (137)  
   32. Holzgang Livia, Steinen        93 TSV Steinen                   5.00,8   (109)  
   33. Debrunner Annina               91 Wilen b. Wil                  5.07,0   (103)  
   34. Grez Natascha                  91 Rapperswil SG                 5.11,2   (136)  
   35. Kistler Selina, Reichenburg    92 Läuferriege Reichenburg       5.12,1   (115)  
   36. Meier Bianca                   93 Wetzikon ZH                   5.12,7   (119)  
   37. Tanner Naomi                   91 Wilen b. Wil                  5.15,3   (129)  
   38. Hinder Corina, Gommiswald      92 Jugendriege Gommiswald        5.16,3   (108)  
   39. Sennhauser Jasmin, Gommiswald  92 Jugendriege Gommiswald        5.20,9   (125)  
   40. Spiess Sabrina                 90 Niederurnen                   5.22,3   (134)  
   41. Abegg Kerstin                  90 Kaltbrunn                     5.27,1   (101)  
   42. Keller Melanie                 93 Fischenthal                   5.29,0   (113)  
   43. Keller Rita                    92 Fischenthal                   5.42,6   (114)  
   44. Tanner Tatjana                 94 Wilen b. Wil                  5.53,2   (130)  
   45. Ritter Stefanie                94 Degersheim                    6.31,5   (122)  
   46. Huber Jasmin                   93 Krinau                        6.39,5   (148)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.