13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
06          17. Zahner Fabian+Peter            91 Jona                          4.34,8   (624)  
17          45. Zallot Lucio                   64 Eschenbach                   23.32,4  (1744)  
11           9. Zanchin Marco                  81 Galgenen                     13.14,0  (1108)  
18          56. Zandonella Ferdinand           52 Zollikon                     30.01,1  (1858)  
15          16. Zeh Sonja                      40 Brunnadern                   34.53,6  (1515)  
17          61. Zellweger Michael              65 Rüti ZH                      29.57,9  (1732)  
03           5. Zemp Corinne, Seewen SZ        87 TV Ibach                      6.05,9   (337)  
05           6. Zgraggen Anja+Hans-Ruedi       92 Flüelen                       4.27,5   (547)  
24          24. Ziegenfuss Wolfgang, D-Mössing 40 Lauftreff Mössingen (D)      45.52,1  (2419)  
05          11. Ziegle Samuel                  93 St. Niklausen OW              4.32,0   (563)  
03           2. Ziegler Kathrin                89 St. Niklausen OW              5.45,5   (338)  
06          13. Ziegler Linda+Werner           91 St. Niklausen OW              4.22,4   (626)  
19           4. Ziegler Paul, Siebnen          44 LG Galgenen                  21.12,6  (1923)  
23          36. Ziegler Robert                 53 Schübelbach                  38.35,2  (2324)  
11           1. Ziehlmann Olivier              82 Dietikon                     11.28,0  (1109)  
20           2. Zimmer Monique+Flückiger David ?? Rapperswil SG                24.05,4  (2026)  
11           3. Zimmermann Marc                81 Jona                         11.39,5  (1119)  
12          22. Zoelly Caroline                73 Gattikon                     30.08,6  (1217)  
13           4. Zopfi Elisabeth                62 Schwanden GL                 22.17,9  (1334)  
05          54. Züger Adrian+Kurt              94 Wangen SZ                     6.03,7   (573)  
13           2. Züger Elisabeth, Vorderthal    64 TZ March Grynau              21.30,4  (1343)  
03          12. Züger Simone, Buttikon SZ      87 TV Buttikon-Schübelbach       6.29,8   (333)  
17          12. Zumbühl André                  63 Glarus                       19.38,2  (1733)  
11          16. Zuppiger Michael               83 Jona                         15.17,9  (1117)  
24          10. Zurbriggen Gody                44 Sion                         39.07,6  (2420)  
05          25. Zürcher Kevin, Siebnen         ?? Thommen Patrick               4.54,3   (577)  
11           5. Zwahlen Adrian                 83 Gossau SG                    12.31,0  (1110)  
03          38. Zweifel Petra                  89 Nidfurn                       8.11,6   (327)  
07           5. Zweifel Ruth                   60 Nidfurn                       7.58,2   (710)  
18          55. Zwicky Heinrich                53 Rapperswil                   27.33,3  (1845)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.