13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23          16. Tanner Andre                   60 Winterthur                   35.50,3  (2319)  
21           7. Tanner André, Geroldswil       80 TV Unterstrass               32.05,5  (2112)  
03          41. Tanner Claudia                 88 Wilen b. Wil                  9.55,6   (341)  
01          37. Tanner Naomi                   91 Wilen b. Wil                  5.15,3   (129)  
01          44. Tanner Tatjana                 94 Wilen b. Wil                  5.53,2   (130)  
25           4. Tanui Geofry                   ?? Kenia                        27.21,6    (21)  
22          48. Tedesco Reto                   70 Oetwil am See                39.57,3  (2228)  
09           5. Temel Uemit, Wollerau          84 LG Galgenen                   5.59,5   (917)  
12           7. Tenger Brigitte                77 Zürich                       24.14,3  (1221)  
04          46. Tettamanti Remo                87 Frauenfeld                    6.50,6   (432)  
21          21. Thomann Björn                  75 Mönchaltorf                  40.00,8  (2126)  
18          35. Thomasin Claudio               60 Dörflingen                   23.48,3  (1853)  
14          17. Thüler Uschi                   58 Jona                         27.58,2  (1416)  
14           7. Thum Anna, Benken              59 LG Benken                    24.42,8  (1425)  
02           8. Tinner Raymond                 91 Jona                          3.53,9   (249)  
13          23. Tobler Gabriella               64 Herisau                      27.36,1  (1338)  
04           1. Toffolon Raphael               88 Hittnau                       5.24,1   (445)  
19          32. Tompich Miroslav               26 Bülach                       37.28,4  (1918)  
13          36. Tompich Ursula                 63 Bülach                       32.08,1  (1329)  
24          23. Topuz Nevzat                   46 Mönchaltorf                  45.47,4  (2416)  
17          42. Treichler Urs                  67 Richterswil                  23.02,4  (1730)  
03           6. Tresch Martina                 89 Rüti ZH                       6.10,2   (322)  
19          27. Troxler Jakob                  35 Zürich                       31.03,0  (1919)  
25          20. Troy Wolfgang, A-Gaißau        67 Tri-Team-Lustenau            36.03,5    (26)  
19          26. Trüssel Bruno                  44 Horgen                       28.35,5  (1920)  
09          24. Trüssel Christian              86 Horgen                       10.04,7   (913)  
17          44. Tschanz Ueli                   65 Schönholzerswilen            23.24,9  (1758)  
23          12. Tschudi Fritz                  58 Ennenda                      34.27,7  (2320)  

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.