13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22          17. Radamonti Rolf                 61 Schübelbach                  34.01,3  (2222)  
18          45. Ramsauer Ernst                 54 Goldach                      25.29,5  (1817)  
16          22. Ramsauer Philipp               79 Goldach                      23.51,2  (1608)  
03          37. Ramsauer Rahel                 89 Goldach                       7.59,9   (313)  
14          27. Ramsauer Ruth                  53 Goldach                      35.18,3  (1411)  
18          20. Raschle Franz                  58 Waldkirch                    21.31,0  (1818)  
21          14. Ratschob Remo, Domat/Ems       71 TRI-Club Glarnerland         34.26,4  (2122)  
02          32. Rebmann Patrick                90 Jona                          4.33,2   (232)  
18          54. Reichmuth Robert               59 Jona                         27.26,2  (1819)  
13           9. Reichmuth Sonja                69 Reichenburg                  24.33,6  (1320)  
17          50. Rentsch Thomas                 64 Egg b. Zürich                24.38,9  (1724)  
13          39. Reutlinger Karin               68 Horgen                       34.25,5  (1321)  
16           1. Rickenmann Thomas, Wattwil     78 Finisher Winterthur          17.32,5  (1632)  
17          60. Rickli Paul                    64 Rüti ZH                      29.57,5  (1725)  
13           6. Ricklin Nicole                 68 St. Gallen                   23.16,5  (1346)  
17           9. Ricklin Peter                  64 St. Gallen                   19.02,9  (1738)  
04          17. Ricklin Sandro                 87 Uznach                        5.56,3   (424)  
09          18. Ricklin Sven                   85 Uznach                        6.48,4   (908)  
13          28. Riederer Ursula                64 Ermenswil                    28.44,8  (1322)  
03          30. Rieser Bettina                 87 Wittenbach                    7.15,7   (314)  
18          13. Rieser Marcel                  60 Wittenbach                   20.47,4  (1820)  
04          47. Riget Ivan                     88 Goldingen                     6.51,1   (440)  
02          57. Riget Samuel                   90 Goldingen                     5.17,0   (252)  
02          58. Riget Walter                   93 Goldingen                     5.17,2   (253)  
15          14. Ringger Ruth                   40 Zürich                       30.46,5  (1520)  
25           5. Rist Philip                    71 Rapperswil SG                27.44,1    (17)  
06          26. Ritter Daniela+Monika          91 Degersheim                    5.06,7   (618)  
01          45. Ritter Stefanie                94 Degersheim                    6.31,5   (122)  
01          23. Ritz Regula, Gommiswald        90 Jugendriege Gommiswald        4.43,7   (123)  
10           2. Rodighiero Sandra              83 Lüchingen                    15.27,9  (1002)  
25          18. Rodrigues Edgar                ?? Schattdorf                   29.34,8    (24)  
05          77. Rogenmoser Rahel+Egon          94 Pfäffikon SZ                  9.34,4   (538)  
11           4. Rohrer Thomas, Herisau         83 TV Herisau                   12.05,0  (1118)  
11          14. Röhricht Thomas                82 Zürich                       14.48,7  (1105)  
26           2. Romanens Marie-Luce            ?? Zürich                       18.50,9    (56)  
16           9. Romer Guido                    75 Pfäffikon SZ                 20.31,5  (1609)  
22          59. Roos Albin                     63 Wilen bei Wollerau           43.22,8  (2223)  
16          14. Roos Alexander                 82 Hütten                       21.44,2  (1637)  
22          26. Rozijn Appie                   62 Wädenswil                    35.11,7  (2224)  
25           7. Rückerl Jochen                 70 D-Deutschland                27.55,7    (18)  
22          28. Rüdisüli Franz                 62 Sitterdorf                   35.33,3  (2276)  
18          38. Rüdisüli Peter                 53 Eschenbach SG                24.32,0  (1821)  
23          15. Rüegg Albert                   55 Ricken                       35.41,7  (2315)  
13          18. Rüegg Claudia                  69 Jona                         26.21,3  (1323)  
02           7. Rüegg Cyrill, Schänis          90 Jugi Schänis                  3.52,3   (256)  
23          47. Rüegg Ernst                    52 Jona                         41.00,2  (2316)  
14          21. Rüegg Esther                   57 Erlen                        30.05,5  (1412)  
14           3. Rüegg Heidi, Jona              58 Laufträff Jona               22.53,4  (1426)  
24          28. Rüegg Heinrich                 42 Bauma                        49.46,7  (2411)  
02          42. Rüegg Michael                  90 Ricken SG                     4.47,2   (234)  
08          11. Ruegg Mirjam                   86 Erlen                         7.06,2   (808)  
19          12. Rüegg Niklaus, Eschenbach      45 LT March                     23.21,6  (1937)  
05          45. Rüegg Simon+Hans               93 Jona                          5.34,2   (551)  
03          36. Rüegg Sina                     87 Erlen                         7.56,1   (315)  
21           6. Ruf Remo, Laufen               74 Crazy Runners                31.40,6  (2113)  
12          16. Ruh Elisabeth                  77 Rüti ZH                      29.01,8  (1218)  
14          22. Rümbeli Bea                    55 Wernetshausen                30.21,2  (1413)  
19          30. Rümbeli Paul                   36 Wernetshausen                31.37,8  (1913)  
02          12. Ruoss Fabian                   90 Jona                          4.01,9   (235)  
03          33. Ruoss Manuela                  88 Jona                          7.33,2   (316)  
02          44. Rupp Alexander                 94 Gibswil-Ried                  4.49,7   (236)  
02          21. Rupp Matthias                  90 Gibswil-Ried                  4.17,3   (237)  
23          43. Ruprecht Peter                 57 Bösingen                     40.23,9  (2317)  
19           7. Rüttimann Toni, Galgenen       44 LG Galgenen                  22.25,2  (1922)  
24          11. Rutz Peter                     46 Jona                         40.16,4  (2425)  
04          29. Rutz Sandro                    89 Niederbüren                   6.25,5   (446)  
22          64. Rynhoud Gary                   70 Lachen SZ                    47.08,3  (2225)  

Total 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.