13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22           7. Käch Markus                    67 Bubikon                      31.25,2  (2213)  
12          13. Kägi Sandra                    75 Zürich                       25.49,6  (1229)  
17          26. Kaiser Thomas                  67 Eschlikon TG                 21.20,4  (1766)  
02           2. Kälin Bruno, Steinen           90 TSV Steinen                   3.43,6   (216)  
02          28. Kälin Daniel, Steinen          92 TSV Steinen                   4.30,5   (217)  
13          11. Kälin Erika                    69 Einsiedeln                   24.54,8  (1313)  
18          33. Kälin Karl                     51 Wangen SZ                    23.45,0  (1809)  
03           8. Kälin Sonja, Steinen           89 TSV Steinen                   6.15,2   (304)  
18          29. Kälin Urs                      52 Freienbach                   22.27,4  (1851)  
23           7. Kalt Markus                    59 Wangen                       32.06,9  (2310)  
19          10. Kamm Heinz, Näfels             48 LG Glarus                    23.07,8  (1933)  
23           2. Karotsch Frank                 57 D-Stockach                   30.31,1  (2311)  
04          49. Kaufmann Marco, Gommiswald     89 Jugendriege Gommiswald        6.56,1   (412)  
20          31. Kaufmann Martin+Eugster Gabi   62 Rieden SG                    35.31,6  (2033)  
02          59. Kaufmann Ricco                 93 Uetliburg SG                  5.26,2   (218)  
22          40. Keller Christoph               69 Jona                         38.04,6  (2214)  
05          59. Keller Dennis+Knöpfel Sandra   93 Hinwil                        6.23,6   (562)  
24          20. Keller Felix, Pfeffingen       50 Läuferriege Niederbipp       44.33,1  (2430)  
01          25. Keller Gloria                  91 Fischenthal                   4.47,5   (112)  
01          42. Keller Melanie                 93 Fischenthal                   5.29,0   (113)  
01          43. Keller Rita                    92 Fischenthal                   5.42,6   (114)  
04          10. Keller Ronny, Reichenburg      87 Läuferriege Reichenburg       5.45,8   (413)  
14          20. Kern Helene                    52 Affoltern am Albis           30.00,9  (1408)  
23          11. Kessler Fredy                  60 Wilen SZ                     34.21,4  (2355)  
04          53. Kessler Marcel                 89 Jona                          7.01,2   (414)  
14           4. Kessler Olga                   60 Jona                         24.19,0  (1409)  
02          51. Kessler Pascal                 92 Jona                          4.58,2   (219)  
25           6. Khelefi Mehdi, Schaffhausen    ?? LC Schaffhausen              27.54,5    (23)  
18          42. Kieliger Joe                   57 Jona                         25.05,9  (1861)  
04          14. Kieliger Thomas, Altdorf UR    89 LC Altdorf                    5.53,5   (454)  
23          41. Kielinger Reinhard             58 Altdorf UR                   40.12,0  (2330)  
25           2. Killy Joshua                   ?? -Kenia                       27.08,0    (25)  
13          31. Kippe Andrea                   67 Rüti ZH                      29.19,8  (1315)  
25           1. Kipruto Sammy                  67 Kenia                        27.06,9    (10)  
17          43. Kirchmeier René                65 Mollis                       23.14,7  (1752)  
03          18. Kistler Anja, Reichenburg      88 Läuferriege Reichenburg       6.44,9   (305)  
06           4. Kistler Fiorina+Armin          90 Weesen                        3.58,9   (631)  
04          30. Kistler Jonas, Reichenburg     89 Läuferriege Reichenburg       6.26,3   (415)  
18           1. Kistler Othmar                 57 Reichenburg                  18.45,7  (1810)  
05          22. Kistler Ramon+Kistler Roger, R 93 STV-LR Reichenburg            4.49,1   (560)  
04          59. Kistler Robin, Reichenburg     89 Läuferriege Reichenburg       7.41,1   (416)  
01          35. Kistler Selina, Reichenburg    92 Läuferriege Reichenburg       5.12,1   (115)  
02          36. Kistler Simon                  90 Reichenburg                   4.37,7   (220)  
04          36. Kistler Werner, Reichenburg    88 Läuferriege Reichenburg       6.32,5   (417)  
20           8. Kläger Bernadette+Frei Thomas  74 St. Gallen                   26.50,1  (2011)  
20          20. Kläger Martin+Agnes, Mosnang   55 LR Mosnang                   30.47,8  (2030)  
17          21. Kläsi Daniel, Rüti             64 LG ZUB                       20.39,5  (1749)  
01          11. Knecht Melanie                 90 Gibswil-Ried                  4.19,0   (133)  
23          19. Knobel Wilfried, Rümlang       58 TV Unterstrass               36.07,0  (2354)  
03           9. Kohler Cinzia                  88 Herisau                       6.17,5   (306)  
20          11. Kohler Roman+Ariane            84 Jona                         27.41,2  (2012)  
11          17. Koller Michael, Galgenen       83 LG Galgenen                  15.34,2  (1113)  
24           8. Konrad Franz                   49 St. Gallenkappel             37.15,2  (2406)  
12           2. Konrad Susanne                 77 St. Gallenkappel             21.05,5  (1214)  
16          17. Korell Filippo                 76 Jona                         22.18,0  (1638)  
17          10. Krähenbühl Andreas             66 Hombrechtikon                19.24,8  (1720)  
05          41. Krähenbühl Leo+Werner          93 Küsnacht ZH                   5.26,1   (576)  
06          32. Krähenbühl Max+Werner          91 Küsnacht ZH                   6.11,6   (629)  
18          18. Krämer Hugo E.                 56 Jona                         21.25,7  (1811)  
22           8. Kramer Markus                  64 Zug                          31.35,2  (2251)  
21          10. Krauer Thomas                  75 Stäfa                        32.55,5  (2108)  
14          15. Kreienbühl Anna, Rüti ZH       54 ZH Patrouilleure             26.40,7  (1424)  
20           6. Kreienbühl Christian+Tanner An 81 Rüti ZH                      26.00,9  (2032)  
23          25. Kreienbühl Fridolin, Rüti ZH   54 ZH Patrouilleure             36.56,5  (2331)  
21          19. Kreienbühl Matthias, Rüti ZH   78 ZH Patrouilleure             37.22,9  (2111)  
06           6. Krummenacher Randy+Peter       90 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              4.06,5   (613)  
19          15. Kühne Anton                    41 Rapperswil SG                24.07,1  (1929)  
16           6. Kühne Boris, Jona              80 X-Dream Sports               19.11,7  (1626)  
24           2. Kühne Jörg                     49 Jona                         32.57,9  (2407)  
05          43. Kühne Pascal+Kurt              94 Benken SG                     5.33,2   (522)  
05          44. Kühne Sarah+Andrea             92 Benken SG                     5.34,0   (523)  
05          50. Kundert Pascal+Edith           92 Wolfhausen                    5.41,8   (524)  
05          56. Kundert Simone+Stefan          94 Wolfhausen                    6.11,5   (525)  
17          54. Küng Hans                      62 Jona                         26.17,0  (1721)  
05          38. Küng Tobias+Hacky              94 Jona                          5.22,0   (526)  
13          29. Kunz Jolanda                   68 Jona                         28.50,9  (1339)  
17          31. Kunz Roger                     68 Lommis                       22.06,0  (1760)  
01          18. Kurz Daniela                   90 Lustdorf                      4.37,4   (142)  
01          22. Kurz Nina                      90 Frauenfeld                    4.40,7   (141)  
16          33. Kuster Andreas                 74 Jona                         27.09,7  (1607)  
05          19. Kuster Dario+Emil              93 Kaltbrunn                     4.43,8   (527)  
02          39. Kuster David, Gommiswald       92 Jugendriege Gommiswald        4.40,5   (221)  
04          45. Kuster Fabian, Gommiswald      89 Jugendriege Gommiswald        6.49,9   (418)  
22          32. Kuster Matthias, Zürich        61 LAC TV Unterstrass           36.21,2  (2264)  
01           9. Kuster Selina                  91 Kaltbrunn                     4.17,7   (116)  
14           5. Kuster Verena                  56 Zürich                       24.21,3  (1421)  
22          16. Küttel André                   65 Wangen SZ                    33.52,5  (2268)  
05          35. Kyd Yannick+Reto               93 Jona                          5.16,9   (549)  

Total 88



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.