13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01          14. Gadient Erika, Gommiswald      90 Jugendriege Gommiswald        4.27,6   (105)  
09          11. Gadient Martin, Gommiswald     85 Jugendriege Gommiswald        6.13,8   (904)  
05          29. Gadient Remo+Stefan            94 St. Gallenkappel              5.06,8   (510)  
04          54. Gähler Andreas, Gommiswald     89 Jugendriege Gommiswald        7.03,8   (405)  
02          37. Gähler Daniel, Gommiswald      92 Jugendriege Gommiswald        4.38,3   (207)  
02          46. Gähler Michael, Gommiswald     90 Jugendriege Gommiswald        4.51,6   (208)  
15           1. Gajic Stefica                  48 Eggenwil                     20.51,7  (1517)  
24           9. Gajic Vukasin, Eggenwil        42 LC-UBS                       37.48,8  (2426)  
20          17. Galatti Katja+Wullschleger Ste 80 Netstal                      29.41,0  (2027)  
24           3. Gamper Joggi, Altstätten SG    49 Donnschtighüpfer             33.05,3  (2433)  
11           6. Gamper Marcel, Richterswil     81 TV Samstagern                12.43,5  (1115)  
21           1. Gamper Micha, Altstätten SG    81 KTV Altstätten               29.28,7  (2115)  
02          13. Gamper Pascal, Felben-Wellhaus 90 LC Frauenfeld                 4.04,2   (267)  
18          32. Gander Bruno                   55 Immensee                     23.42,8  (1852)  
03          21. Gander Fiona                   89 Immensee                      6.54,4   (328)  
06          10. Gasser Gian Marco+Walter       91 Feusisberg                    4.14,4   (611)  
05          18. Gasser Seraina+Jacqueline      92 Feusisberg                    4.41,7   (511)  
23          46. Gätzi Beat                     60 Wilen                        40.44,4  (2307)  
13          33. Gautschi Vreni                 64 Wernetshausen                29.52,3  (1307)  
05          55. Gavoldi Moreno+Remo            92 St. Gallenkappel              6.06,2   (512)  
05          65. Gavoldi Sina+Remo              94 St. Gallenkappel              6.37,6   (513)  
14          18. Geeler Christina               59 Goldach                      28.27,8  (1407)  
17          53. Gehring Urs                    62 Rüti ZH                      26.00,2  (1711)  
21           5. Geiger Andy                    71 Volketswil                   31.28,6  (2116)  
16          11. Geissmann Beat                 73 Rapperswil SG                20.59,9  (1604)  
23          55. Gennari Jvan, Pfäffikon SZ     57 LC Zürich                    45.07,3  (2343)  
18          14. Gerber Beat, Seewen SZ         60 Läuferriege TV Ibach         20.49,0  (1805)  
23          22. Gerber Fritz                   52 Rapperswil                   36.40,5  (2342)  
25          11. Gerber Markus                  60 Bern                         28.21,9     (5)  
17          23. Girschweiler Jürg, Stäfa       63 LC Meilen                    20.52,2  (1740)  
06          11. Gisler Adrian+Josef            90 Spiringen                     4.16,8   (630)  
08           3. Glanzmann Sabrina, Meggen      86 LC Luzern                     6.34,0   (815)  
23          21. Glarner+Fridli, Niederurnen    57 TV Niederurnen               36.40,0  (2337)  
17          55. Glarner Hans                   65 Rüti ZH                      26.25,4  (1712)  
20          15. Glaus Miriam+Kistler Roger     84 Reichenburg                  29.01,0  (2008)  
08          10. Glaus Miriam, Reichenburg      84 Läuferriege Reichenburg       7.02,5   (805)  
14           2. Gmür Isabelle                  60 Saland                       22.14,5  (1419)  
13           5. Göldi Marlis                   67 Bütschwil                    22.32,3  (1308)  
15           2. Graf Monika                    48 Bütschwil                    22.30,6  (1519)  
16          34. Graf Sebastian                 76 Arosa                        28.39,6  (1618)  
02          17. Grätzer Reto, Steinen          90 TSV Steinen                   4.06,8   (209)  
10           1. Greminger Andrea, Niederuzwil  81 LATV Uzwil                   15.13,4  (1003)  
24           4. Greminger Paul, Niederuzwil    50 LATV Uzwil                   33.30,0  (2424)  
11           7. Greter Cyrill, Schwyz          82 TV Ibach                     12.45,4  (1114)  
01          34. Grez Natascha                  91 Rapperswil SG                 5.11,2   (136)  
01          13. Gröbli Aline                   91 Schwanden GL                  4.25,9   (107)  
22          30. Groebli Markus                 63 Stäfa                        36.05,4  (2250)  
17          63. Groeneboer Dirk                61 Zürich                       30.24,4  (1713)  
23          52. Grogg Silvio                   60 Gossau ZH                    43.02,2  (2335)  
01           3. Gschwend Johanna, Altstätten S 90 KTV Oberriet                  4.06,5   (139)  
23           1. Gschwend Peter                 52 Kloten                       30.12,9  (2332)  
05          32. Gübeli Adriana+Toni            93 Rapperswil SG                 5.12,4   (572)  
05          68. Guggenbühler Philippe+Regina   93 Rapperswil SG                 6.41,7   (514)  
05          61. Güntensperger Michael+Armin    94 Jona                          6.29,8   (515)  
14          10. Güntensperger Rita, Jona       58 Lauftreff Jona               25.47,1  (1423)  
12          12. Gurtner Sandra                 75 Glarus                       25.26,3  (1210)  
19           5. Gwerder Albert, Schwyz         45 Läuferriege TV Ibach         22.15,5  (1907)  
10           3. Gwerder Alena, Dietlikon       81 TV Unterstrass               15.55,8  (1004)  
12           5. Gwerder Karin, Schwyz          76 Läuferriege TV Ibach         22.08,7  (1211)  
13           1. Gyr Brigitte                   64 Wald                         20.38,7  (1309)  
09           3. Gysel Hansruedi                86 Wilchingen                    5.52,4   (905)  
06          28. Gysin Luzia+Martin, Jona       91 LC Rapperswil-Jona            5.09,8   (633)  

Total 62



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.