13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17           2. Darocha Amarilio               66 Hombrechtikon                18.00,6  (1745)  
12          17. De Roos Paulina                71 Bubikon                      29.12,6  (1207)  
19           1. De Togni Rico, Siebnen         44 TZ MArch/Grynau              20.22,2  (1934)  
01          33. Debrunner Annina               91 Wilen b. Wil                  5.07,0   (103)  
04          40. Debrunner Fabian               89 Wilen b. Wil                  6.41,4   (402)  
15          15. Degoumois Andrée               36 Baden                        34.16,2  (1507)  
17          37. Deller Hansruedi               68 Dürnten                      22.40,9  (1707)  
03          27. Dello Stritto Flavia           87 Jona                          7.03,8   (331)  
09          15. Dello Stritto Mirco            86 Jona                          6.32,6   (920)  
06           2. Dello Stritto Moreno+France    91 Jona                          3.58,3   (603)  
24          14. Demeo Antonio                  46 Altendorf                    40.45,9  (2403)  
23          20. Dennler Juerg                  52 Niederurnen                  36.21,3  (2352)  
22          71. Di Sandro Arnaldo              63 Wolfhausen                   57.38,3  (2207)  
22          70. Di Sandro Maurizio             67 Wolfhausen                   54.37,5  (2208)  
15          10. Diethelm Maria                 47 Sattel                       28.36,4  (1516)  
11           2. Dietiker Reto, Balsthal        83 TV Balstahl                  11.36,1  (1116)  
21          16. Diezi Simon, Thal              77 STV Thal                     35.38,9  (2123)  
18          52. Dieziger Robert                60 Jona                         27.18,7  (1850)  
05          57. Dobler Andreas+Urs             94 Pfäffikon SZ                  6.17,0   (508)  
13          40. Dobler Martha                  65 Pfäffikon SZ                 34.29,5  (1340)  
06          15. Domeisen Martina+Von Rohr Urs  90 Rapperswil SG                 4.26,6   (604)  
23          13. Düggelin Toni, Siebnen         59 STV Wangen                   34.59,8  (2346)  
23           6. Dunstheimer Rainer, Zürich     57 Schnelle Socken              31.26,5  (2334)  
21          25. Dürr Martin                    75 Rapperswil SG                46.49,5  (2129)  

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.