13. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03          35. Abegg Jennifer                 89 Kaltbrunn                     7.52,0   (301)  
01          41. Abegg Kerstin                  90 Kaltbrunn                     5.27,1   (101)  
13          20. Aeberhard Astrid               64 Lachen SZ                    26.38,5  (1301)  
03           3. Aerni Corinna                  89 Frauenfeld                    6.01,2   (334)  
08           7. Aerni Janine, Frauenfeld       86 LC Frauenfeld                 6.54,1   (814)  
09           6. Aeschbacher Simon, Rüti ZH     85 LC Rapperswil-Jona            6.01,9   (924)  
17          25. Albasini Stefano               67 Chur                         21.04,9  (1701)  
06          18. Albrecht Marco+Marcel          91 Jona                          4.40,0   (601)  
05          36. Albrecht Patrice+Rohner Hedy   93 Jona                          5.19,4   (501)  
20          25. Allemann Uschi+Wyss René       62 Glarus                       31.50,2  (2001)  
01          27. Altenburger Katja, Jona        90 LC Rapperswil-Jona            4.53,3   (145)  
05          46. Altenburger Ulla+Engela, Jona  92 LC Rapperwil-Jona             5.38,5   (554)  
17          65. Amato Antonio                  70 Schmerikon                   35.21,2  (1702)  
22          68. Ambrogi Pascal                 65 Rapperswil SG                50.00,7  (2235)  
24          12. Ammann Anton                   39 Winterthur                   40.28,4  (2429)  
15          12. Amuser Frieda                  39 Jona                         28.47,9  (1501)  
18          43. Anderegg Peter                 57 Zürich                       25.09,5  (1847)  
13          34. Andermatt Irene                63 Rüti ZH                      29.55,4  (1302)  
18          28. Anghileri Roger                55 Hittnau                      22.21,1  (1801)  
23           3. Appius Aeneas                  60 Bubendorf                    31.05,0  (2301)  
05          47. Appius Larissa+Aeneas          96 Bubendorf                     5.39,4   (579)  
23          38. Arbenz Peter                   59 Altendorf                    38.43,8  (2359)  
23          24. Arpagaus Richard               52 Jona                         36.48,4  (2302)  
14          16. Arpagaus Tresa                 53 Jona                         26.50,8  (1401)  
20          32. Artho Pius+Egli Renate         39 Widen                        37.59,5  (2036)  
09          17. Ascenzi Severino               84 Pfäffikon SZ                  6.42,9   (916)  

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.