classement (alphabetique)

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Femmes

rangs: 501-1000 (1:37.12,7)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W45        501. Wahli Thérèse                  52 Corcelles BE               1:37.12,7  (5937)  W45/42.       
W20        502. Bruegger Therese               66 Morcote                    1:37.14,8  (7052)  W20/176.      
W35        503. Kasmi Sonja                    61 Yvonand                    1:37.14,9  (7004)  W35/121.      
W35        504. Ruprecht Monika                65 Bern                       1:37.23,2  (8313)  W35/122.      
W50        505. Ott Elsbeth                    49 Brügg BE                   1:37.23,5  (4974)  W50/34.       
W20        505. Federer Gabriela               69 Morges                     1:37.23,5  (7070)  W20/177.      
W35        507. Häring Ursula                  65 Rechthalten                1:37.28,8  (7199)  W35/123.      
W50        508. Aubry Véronique                30 Les Emibois-Muriaux        1:37.31,6  (7168)  W50/35.       
W40        509. Mariéthod Chantal              60 Saxon                      1:37.32,1  (7249)  W40/101.      
W45        510. Vanay Véronique                51 Troistorrents              1:37.33,2  (7092)  W45/43.       
W40        511. Werro Carmen, Pensier          58 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:37.37,9  (8024)  W40/102.      
W20        512. Boccou Emmanuelle              76 Courtemaîche               1:37.38,1  (8920)  W20/178.      
W20        513. Perroulaz Christine            66 Lausanne                   1:37.39,6  (5570)  W20/179.      
W40        514. Paccolat Renée                 56 Martigny                   1:37.40,9  (7607)  W40/103.      
W50        515. Lamy Maya                      50 Riaz                       1:37.46,4  (7153)  W50/36.       
W35        516. Tassan Marie-Luce              61 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:37.47,5  (8009)  W35/124.      
W20        517. Sahli Sibylle                  69 Trimbach                   1:37.47,7  (9014)  W20/180.      
W45        518. Gwerder Lillian                51 Dietlikon                  1:37.51,7  (5260)  W45/44.       
W40        519. Gremaud Patricia               57 Echarlens                  1:37.51,8  (8535)  W40/104.      
W40        520. Kaeser Violaine                59 Genève                     1:37.52,5  (6529)  W40/105.      
W50        521. Blanc Esther                   45 Romont FR                  1:37.53,6  (5252)  W50/37.       
W45        522. Jungo Anita                    52 Fribourg                   1:37.54,7  (7215)  W45/45.       
W35        523. Durussel Veronique             63 Rovray                     1:37.55,2  (7447)  W35/125.      
W40        524. Petrimpol Heidi                56 Castione                   1:37.55,3  (6407)  W40/106.      
W35        525. Rolle Evelyne                  63 Posieux                    1:37.55,5  (6192)  W35/126.      
W20        526. Curcio Corinne, Villars-sur-Gl 73 Ca Marly Dames             1:37.55,9  (8128)  W20/181.      
W40        527. Berguerand Brigitte            60 Martigny                   1:37.56,1  (6419)  W40/107.      
W20        528. Baeriswyl Eveline              77 Düdingen                   1:37.57,9  (6280)  W20/182.      
W40        529. Steiger Zelinda                56 Wetzikon ZH                1:38.01,0  (9023)  W40/108.      
W40        530. Vasserot-Merle Patricia        60 F-Etrembieres              1:38.01,2  (7105)  W40/109.      
W45        531. Waeber Chantal                 54 Avry-sur-Matran            1:38.02,6  (1586)  W45/46.       
W40        532. Cantin Mireille                56 St-Aubin FR                1:38.05,5  (6577)  W40/110.      
W45        533. Wespe Ursula                   52 Meyriez                    1:38.08,2  (5483)  W45/47.       
W20        533. De Meaux Véronique             70 Collonge-Bellerive         1:38.08,2  (7479)  W20/183.      
W20        535. Paratte Carole                 68 Gletterens                 1:38.09,4  (6083)  W20/184.      
W20        536. Bauer Michaela                 74 Heimiswil                  1:38.10,3  (6564)  W20/185.      
W40        537. Fontanet Catherine             58 Chêne-Bougeries            1:38.11,4  (4926)  W40/111.      
JunF       538. Seiler Stephanie               82 Vionnaz                    1:38.13,4  (8122)  JunF/10.      
W40        539. Miles Beth                     58 Genève                     1:38.17,3  (5687)  W40/112.      
W35        540. Terrettaz Corinne              65 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:38.17,7  (6025)  W35/127.      
W40        541. Gomez Mayra                    59 Satigny                    1:38.18,1  (6470)  W40/113.      
W35        542. Dougoud Marie-Dominique        63 Cottens FR                 1:38.18,3  (6107)  W35/128.      
W20        543. Demierre Sandra                69 Lussy FR                   1:38.25,3  (7387)  W20/186.      
W50        544. Tanner Lydia                   50 Worb                       1:38.26,7  (6586)  W50/38.       
W20        545. Piller Anita                   71 Alterswil FR               1:38.27,6  (6341)  W20/187.      
W45        546. Faessler Hildegard             51 Grabs                      1:38.28,3  (5195)  W45/48.       
W35        547. Dautreppe Patricia             63 Vevey                      1:38.30,8  (8101)  W35/129.      
W20        548. Auguet Valérie                 68 Genolier                   1:38.30,9  (6364)  W20/188.      
W35        549. Wieser Evelyne, Arzier         62 Foulée glandoise 2         1:38.33,2  (7604)  W35/130.      
W40        550. Rosset Veronique               60 Choulex                    1:38.33,8  (7266)  W40/114.      
W20        551. Schwager Regula                66 Zürich                     1:38.34,5  (7953)  W20/189.      
W40        552. Blanc Yolande                  56 Payerne                    1:38.35,0  (8084)  W40/115.      
W45        553. Meylan Sylvia                  52 Froideville                1:38.35,3  (6540)  W45/49.       
W35        554. Sigg-Groth Elisabeth           61 Berikon                    1:38.36,0  (7450)  W35/131.      
W20        555. Monti Brigitte                 67 Cologny                    1:38.36,9  (7511)  W20/190.      
W20        555. Baeriswyl Eveline              80 Düdingen                   1:38.36,9  (8031)  W20/190.      
W50        557. Rime Francoise                 48 Bulle                      1:38.41,2  (6448)  W50/39.       
W35        558. Schaller Esther                62 Bern                       1:38.47,9  (8069)  W35/132.      
W45        559. Rieder Vreni                   53 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:38.48,2  (7007)  W45/50.       
W45        560. Schuster Henriette             53 Düdingen                   1:38.51,8  (7054)  W45/51.       
W35        561. Angéloz Barbara                61 Solothurn                  1:38.52,2  (7028)  W35/133.      
W35        561. Sauser Anne-Catherine          65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:38.52,2  (8110)  W35/133.      
W45        563. Waser Ottilia                  51 Sierre                     1:38.52,5  (6528)  W45/52.       
W20        564. Fuchs Orelie                   77 Cortaillod                 1:38.53,6  (6513)  W20/192.      
W20        565. Iten-Wenzin Brigitte           69 Zug                        1:38.55,0  (8147)  W20/193.      
W20        566. Raselli Sonia                  69 Echallens                  1:38.59,7  (6203)  W20/194.      
W35        567. Vallotton Colette              62 Reverolle                  1:39.02,1  (6109)  W35/135.      
W20        568. Althaus Cyrille                72 Porrentruy                 1:39.05,2  (4583)  W20/195.      
W35        569. Espi Pilar                     64 Bellinzona                 1:39.05,6  (7160)  W35/136.      
W20        570. Baeriswyl Stefanie             79 Düdingen                   1:39.08,7  (9043)  W20/196.      
W40        571. Chevailler Dominique           60 Bulle                      1:39.10,1  (6012)  W40/116.      
W35        572. Stabrowski Danielle            61 Môtier (Vully)             1:39.11,5  (7222)  W35/137.      
W20        573. Chatagny Elisabeth, Zürich     72 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:39.12,1  (7045)  W20/197.      
W45        574. Martin Ginette                 52 Gletterens                 1:39.12,5  (6472)  W45/53.       
W20        575. Ducotterd Dorota               68 Lausanne                   1:39.14,4  (7017)  W20/198.      
W20        576. Pizzera Isabelle               67 Fontainemelon              1:39.17,6  (7426)  W20/199.      
W45        577. Moning Franziska               51 Evilard                    1:39.21,1  (8642)  W45/54.       
W20        578. Ebner Laurence                 67 Confignon                  1:39.21,3  (6073)  W20/200.      
W45        579. Thüler Verena                  52 Wabern                     1:39.23,0  (7240)  W45/55.       
W50        580. Waeber Yvonne                  45 Fribourg                   1:39.23,2  (7212)  W50/40.       
W35        581. Sallin Veronique               63 Mannens-Grandsivaz         1:39.26,4  (8052)  W35/138.      
W45        582. Conti Cristina                 53 Zürich                     1:39.27,3  (5472)  W45/56.       
W45        583. Fehlmann Laura                 55 Cressier FR                1:39.27,9  (5691)  W45/57.       
W20        584. Marro Batrice                  67 Marly                      1:39.28,1  (6938)  W20/201.      
W20        585. Polikeit Anne                  67 Bern                       1:39.28,3  (7235)  W20/202.      
W20        586. Richoz Myriam                  68 Yens                       1:39.28,4  (2548)  W20/203.      
W20        587. Seiler Daniela                 75 Madiswil                   1:39.29,5  (9020)  W20/204.      
W40        588. Berset Bernadette              59 Ecuvillens                 1:39.31,4  (7314)  W40/117.      
W20        589. Rickli Karin                   73 Gutenburg                  1:39.31,5  (9010)  W20/205.      
W45        590. Huter Elsa                     53 Murten                     1:39.32,8  (6954)  W45/58.       
W40        591. Bertoli Angela                 56 Carouge GE                 1:39.34,2  (9904)  W40/118.      
W40        592. Wuersch Elisabeth              60 Thalwil                    1:39.35,0  (7665)  W40/119.      
W20        593. Simmler Michele                66 Allschwil                  1:39.38,2  (7301)  W20/206.      
W20        594. Leutert Regula                 71 Maschwanden                1:39.38,4  (4934)  W20/207.      
W40        595. Clot Monique                   56 Fribourg                   1:39.40,1  (6293)  W40/120.      
W35        596. Aebischer Jacqueline           64 Plasselb                   1:39.41,0  (5957)  W35/139.      
W20        597. Krummen Fränzi                 80 Bösingen                   1:39.42,3  (7046)  W20/208.      
CadF       597. Krummen Michaela, Bösingen     83 TV Bösingen Damen          1:39.42,3  (7053)  CadF/11.      
W50        599. Van Lierde Marie-Jeanne, Villa 48 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:39.43,0  (6421)  W50/41.       
W20        600. Kolly Nathalie                 68 Rossens FR                 1:39.47,0  (3102)  W20/209.      
CadF       600. Praplan Nathalie               84 Hinterkappelen             1:39.47,0  (5646)  CadF/12.      
W50        602. Garo Josette                   48 Lussy FR                   1:39.50,4  (6527)  W50/42.       
W40        603. Redondo Bernardina             57 Lausanne                   1:39.53,3  (8249)  W40/121.      
W45        603. Negrone Carmela                54 Lausanne                   1:39.53,3  (8250)  W45/59.       
W20        605. Limacher Daniela               72 Meggen                     1:39.53,9  (6952)  W20/210.      
W20        606. Stettler Allison               73 USA-Washington DC          1:39.55,4  (7938)  W20/211.      
W50        607. Gassner Heidi                  44 Bern                       1:39.55,7  (8319)  W50/43.       
W20        608. Rossy Jocelyne                 71 Rivaz                      1:39.56,1  (7348)  W20/212.      
W20        609. Moser Aline                    69 Neuchâtel                  1:40.01,6  (4369)  W20/213.      
W35        609. Fasel Sophie                   65 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:40.01,6  (8008)  W35/140.      
W40        611. Juri Christine                 57 Genève                     1:40.05,5  (7610)  W40/122.      
W45        612. Wälti Iris                     54 Ostermundigen              1:40.05,7  (6923)  W45/60.       
W20        613. Nussbaumer Katarina            70 Gossau SG                  1:40.09,3  (7958)  W20/214.      
W35        614. Oberson Sandrine               62 Cormondrèche               1:40.09,6  (7390)  W35/141.      
W20        615. Perret Denise                  69 Aigle                      1:40.09,7  (7525)  W20/215.      
W35        616. Kaeser Dora                    64 Rechthalten                1:40.11,7  (7388)  W35/142.      
W45        617. Mori-Cavalante Sandra          51 St-Aubin NE                1:40.12,4  (8548)  W45/61.       
W50        618. Rossmann Josette, Fribourg     46 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:40.17,3  (6443)  W50/44.       
W40        619. Geiger Vreni                   58 Rheinfelden                1:40.19,7  (7638)  W40/123.      
W40        619. Buholzer Marlis                58 Steffisburg                1:40.19,7  (7680)  W40/123.      
W50        621. Stritt Christine               47 Gurmels                    1:40.20,4  (3278)  W50/45.       
W20        622. Marclay Cindy                  78 La Sarraz                  1:40.24,2  (5703)  W20/216.      
W35        623. Stieglbauer Sonja              64 Düdingen                   1:40.24,7  (7567)  W35/143.      
W20        624. Leggett Laura                  74 Marsens                    1:40.25,1  (7923)  W20/217.      
JunF       625. Bruchez Marie-Laure            82 St-Maurice                 1:40.27,0  (6347)  JunF/11.      
W40        625. Freléchoz Gilberte             57 Domdidier                  1:40.27,0  (8112)  W40/125.      
CadF       627. Grossglauser Nadine            84 Gletterens                 1:40.28,5  (7494)  CadF/13.      
W35        628. Brügger Elisabeth              63 Plaffeien                  1:40.36,4  (7430)  W35/144.      
W40        629. Chesaux Geneviève              60 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne      1:40.38,6  (7585)  W40/126.      
W50        630. Malterre Monique               48 Corcelles-Payerne          1:40.44,8  (6405)  W50/46.       
W35        631. Lavalette Denise               64 Bulle                      1:40.44,9  (7254)  W35/145.      
W45        632. Bonanomi-Schumacher Sylvia     55 Pully                      1:40.50,6  (7909)  W45/62.       
W40        633. Kläy Madeleine                 57 Bern                       1:40.50,9  (6557)  W40/127.      
W50        634. Mouche Premila                 49 Bonfol                     1:40.51,5  (8643)  W50/47.       
W35        635. Reis Paula                     64 Palézieux-Village          1:40.56,8  (8226)  W35/146.      
W45        636. Ackermann Katharina            55 Plons                      1:40.58,8  (5566)  W45/63.       
W40        637. Weinstein Michelle             56 Martigny                   1:41.00,4  (7311)  W40/128.      
W45        638. Funk Dorothé                   52 Ottenbach                  1:41.03,1  (6575)  W45/64.       
W40        639. Farquet Isabelle               59 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:41.03,6  (6181)  W40/129.      
W50        640. Piguet Francoise               42 Perly                      1:41.04,0  (5293)  W50/48.       
W40        641. Amar Marion                    58 Petit-Lancy                1:41.04,1  (7621)  W40/130.      
W20        642. Hausser Joelle                 74 Bassins                    1:41.04,2  (6356)  W20/218.      
W35        643. Ostorero Chantal               63 St-Saphorin-Lavaux         1:41.05,1  (8169)  W35/147.      
W35        644. Mayor Stella                   64 Salins                     1:41.06,0  (8079)  W35/148.      
W20        645. Voirol-Biedermann Fatima       71 La Neuveville              1:41.08,6  (6064)  W20/219.      
W20        646. Leist Eveline                  77 Genève                     1:41.09,2  (8137)  W20/220.      
W50        647. Bongard Helene                 45 Neyruz FR                  1:41.16,4  (7561)  W50/49.       
W50        648. Aerni Erika                    50 Laupen BE                  1:41.17,3  (7016)  W50/50.       
W20        649. Ettinger Nicole                66 Genève                     1:41.19,6  (8080)  W20/221.      
W20        650. Epiney Rachel                  73 Neuchâtel                  1:41.23,3  (8375)  W20/222.      
W35        651. Sallin Francoise               62 Posieux                    1:41.24,4  (8489)  W35/149.      
W40        652. Faucogney Christine            57 Genève                     1:41.25,5  (6270)  W40/131.      
W45        652. Villette Edith                 55 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:41.25,5  (8118)  W45/65.       
W20        654. Johner Tanja                   77 Kerzers                    1:41.31,6  (6473)  W20/223.      
W40        655. Torrent Jeanine                57 Grône                      1:41.32,6  (7133)  W40/132.      
W20        656. Eggertswyler Nicole            72 Heitenried                 1:41.32,9  (7948)  W20/224.      
W20        657. Jaquier Florence               72 Granges-Paccot             1:41.35,0  (5951)  W20/225.      
W20        657. Eggertswyler Madelaine         67 Fribourg                   1:41.35,0  (8001)  W20/225.      
W20        659. Cuony Pascale                  80 Villarlod                  1:41.38,8  (8962)  W20/227.      
W35        660. Genilloud Pia                  64 Tafers                     1:41.39,4  (8242)  W35/150.      
W20        661. Marchon Cathy                  67 Farvagny                   1:41.41,2  (8241)  W20/228.      
W35        662. Cuennet Danièle                64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:41.41,9  (8409)  W35/151.      
W35        663. Zotter Sibylle                 65 Laupen BE                  1:41.43,0  (9101)  W35/152.      
JunF       664. Piller Jasmin                  81 Fribourg                   1:41.43,3  (5968)  JunF/12.      
W35        665. Mueller Christine              64 Lausanne                   1:41.45,3  (8116)  W35/153.      
W20        666. Schär Beatrice                 66 Bolligen                   1:41.47,1  (7916)  W20/229.      
W35        667. Nourrisse Karin                65 Founex                     1:41.48,5  (8433)  W35/154.      
W50        668. Schroeter Bernadette           47 Lugnorre                   1:41.49,4  (7075)  W50/51.       
W45        668. Stanglmeier Christiane         53 Chavannes-Renens           1:41.49,4  (7141)  W45/66.       
W50        670. Gigon Martine                  47 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:41.57,5  (8111)  W50/52.       
W35        671. Braendli Vera                  64 Oberuzwil                  1:41.59,1  (7548)  W35/155.      
W20        672. Lüscher Monika                 67 Salvenach                  1:41.59,7  (7498)  W20/230.      
W50        673. Bisig Ruth                     50 Genève                     1:41.59,8  (7192)  W50/53.       
W45        674. Menoud Patricia                51 Chénens                    1:42.03,6  (7656)  W45/67.       
W35        675. Terrail Cathy                  65 Chailly                    1:42.04,1  (7113)  W35/156.      
W20        676. Freiermuth Ruth                77 Zürich                     1:42.04,3  (6623)  W20/231.      
W40        677. Jacquier Wanda                 57 Vouvry                     1:42.04,9  (7289)  W40/133.      
W40        678. Courtine Martine               57 Vouvry                     1:42.05,0  (7290)  W40/134.      
W50        679. Kreutz Helene                  43 Thun                       1:42.05,1  (7357)  W50/54.       
W35        680. Boillat-Kireev Véronique       62 St-Sulpice VD              1:42.11,0  (7344)  W35/157.      
W35        681. Stoeckli Valérie               65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:42.13,3  (8328)  W35/158.      
W35        682. Perrin Veronique               65 Echandens-Denges           1:42.14,5  (6269)  W35/159.      
W50        683. Pally Elisabeth                49 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:42.14,9  (7431)  W50/55.       
W50        684. Bonny Denise                   45 Payerne                    1:42.15,6  (5228)  W50/56.       
W20        685. Wyler Jacqueline               66 Meggen                     1:42.18,1  (5572)  W20/232.      
W40        686. Giroud Marie-Claude            60 Lausanne                   1:42.19,1  (7668)  W40/135.      
W20        687. Spaggiari Christine            72 Spiegel b. Bern            1:42.20,7  (6065)  W20/233.      
W40        688. Etter Lyse                     57 Villars-le-Grand           1:42.22,2  (7223)  W40/136.      
W45        689. Vittori Anne                   53 Collex                     1:42.24,4  (8339)  W45/68.       
CadF       690. Stalder Sarah                  83 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:42.24,6  (8237)  CadF/14.      
W20        691. Cotting Denise                 66 Ependes FR                 1:42.27,6  (8303)  W20/234.      
W50        692. Knoepfel Frieda                48 Pratteln                   1:42.28,8  (7577)  W50/57.       
W40        693. Magne Catherine                59 Chermignon                 1:42.30,4  (5231)  W40/137.      
W20        694. Bossy Céline, Belfaux          79 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:42.32,5  (6622)  W20/235.      
W20        695. Bolzli Susanne                 69 Neyruz-sur-Moudon          1:42.36,2  (7551)  W20/236.      
W40        696. Burnand Sylvianne              56 Lausanne                   1:42.38,2  (6497)  W40/138.      
W45        697. Lacotte France                 54 Marly                      1:42.38,3  (9941)  W45/69.       
W45        698. Robert Marie-Claude            54 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:42.39,6  (7104)  W45/70.       
W20        699. Geiser Francoise               72 St-Sulpice VD              1:42.42,3  (5340)  W20/237.      
W45        700. Maffioli Suzan                 52 Mühleberg                  1:42.44,0  (7182)  W45/71.       
W35        701. Meyer Lucie                    63 Frauenfeld                 1:42.44,3  (7442)  W35/160.      
W20        702. Keller Ingrid                  72 Genève                     1:42.45,5  (9071)  W20/238.      
W20        703. Fund Gaby                      66 Kirchlindach               1:42.46,7  (6990)  W20/239.      
W20        704. Schleimer-Pelllet Caroline     66 Onex                       1:42.47,2  (7569)  W20/240.      
W50        705. Vaudroz-Daven Eliane           48 Nyon                       1:42.48,3  (8016)  W50/58.       
W40        706. Lippuner Catherine             60 Plan-les-Ouates            1:42.48,5  (7555)  W40/139.      
W20        707. Fragnière Annelise             69 Gumefens                   1:42.50,7  (5588)  W20/241.      
W40        708. Chassot Nicole                 59 Matran                     1:42.51,7  (7134)  W40/140.      
W50        709. Schumacher Ida, Villars-Glâne  47 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:43.00,0  (7214)  W50/59.       
W20        710. Seydoux Fabienne               70 Martigny                   1:43.02,0  (7433)  W20/242.      
W20        711. Holzer Gremion Marie-Claude    69 Meinier                    1:43.03,3  (7544)  W20/243.      
W35        712. Lachavanne Antoinette          61 Genève                     1:43.04,7  (6503)  W35/161.      
W35        713. Buttet Catherine               64 Nyon                       1:43.07,8  (7193)  W35/162.      
W35        714. Courvoisier Cosette            61 Rovray                     1:43.09,8  (8065)  W35/163.      
W50        715. Magnin Hélene                  48 Boudry                     1:43.11,9  (6974)  W50/60.       
W35        716. Pelle Monique                  62 Fribourg                   1:43.14,1  (7636)  W35/164.      
W20        717. Sallin Severine                74 Villaz-St-Pierre           1:43.15,0  (7039)  W20/244.      
W35        718. Cheseaux Liseby                63 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:43.15,2  (8598)  W35/165.      
W40        719. Beyeler Marie-Therese          58 Bubendorf                  1:43.15,4  (8035)  W40/141.      
W50        720. Bedford Raili                  37 Einsiedeln                 1:43.17,4  (7142)  W50/61.       
W40        721. Tschanz Jeanne-Marie           58 Corcelles NE               1:43.18,3  (8510)  W40/142.      
W50        722. Stäheli Jeannette              45 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:43.19,3  (7280)  W50/62.       
W20        723. Spear Eileen                   68 USA-Washington             1:43.19,8  (6939)  W20/245.      
W20        724. Maillard Myriam                72 Lausanne                   1:43.23,0  (8508)  W20/246.      
W40        725. Zurkinden Marie-Therese        59 Düdingen                   1:43.23,6  (6541)  W40/143.      
W45        725. Salvi Marie-Pierre             52 Gland                      1:43.23,6  (8098)  W45/72.       
W35        727. Cochard Daniela                65 Attalens                   1:43.24,0  (7499)  W35/166.      
W20        728. Limat Fabienne                 79 Avry-sur-Matran            1:43.26,6  (7457)  W20/247.      
W20        729. Eggertswyler Valerie           74 St. Silvester              1:43.32,2  (7125)  W20/248.      
W40        730. Messerli Christine             59 Brünisried                 1:43.34,7  (8106)  W40/144.      
W35        731. Casado Doriana                 61 Couvet                     1:43.39,3  (9052)  W35/167.      
W35        732. Zurkinden Zuesi                65 Düdingen                   1:43.39,7  (7170)  W35/168.      
W20        733. Raemy Irene                    67 Düdingen                   1:43.39,9  (7175)  W20/249.      
W40        734. Weber Nicole                   60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:43.42,4  (8466)  W40/145.      
W20        735. Aerni Anita                    73 Donatyre                   1:43.44,3  (7241)  W20/250.      
W20        736. Nüssli Nadine                  73 Thalwil                    1:43.47,1  (6460)  W20/251.      
W35        737. Bordessoule Nadine             64 Genève                     1:43.47,7  (8517)  W35/169.      
W20        738. Baeriswyl Christiane           80 Düdingen                   1:43.48,3  (8041)  W20/252.      
W45        739. Cherbuin Marylou               55 Payerne                    1:43.50,7  (8022)  W45/73.       
W20        739. Delaloye Chantal               73 Chamoson                   1:43.50,7  (8196)  W20/253.      
W35        741. Barman Claudine                61 St-Léonard                 1:43.50,9  (7563)  W35/170.      
W20        742. Leger Valérie                  68 Cheyres                    1:43.52,7  (8394)  W20/254.      
W20        743. Pittet Sonia                   71 Boveresse                  1:43.53,2  (7532)  W20/255.      
W50        744. Schmid Ruth                    45 Rohr AG                    1:43.53,8  (8189)  W50/63.       
W40        745. Messerli Anny-Claude           56 Travers                    1:43.59,1  (9076)  W40/146.      
W35        746. Allemann Uschi                 62 Glarus                     1:43.59,7  (5975)  W35/171.      
W20        747. Barbeau Vivi                   68 Tannay                     1:43.59,9  (8095)  W20/256.      
W20        748. Cudré-Mauroux Marinette        67 Autigny                    1:44.01,7  (6516)  W20/257.      
W20        748. Schafer Silvie                 68 Marly                      1:44.01,7  (7041)  W20/257.      
W20        750. Descuves Stéphanie             75 Grolley                    1:44.02,3  (9911)  W20/259.      
W40        751. Orlando Mary-Claude            60 Domdidier                  1:44.05,9  (7526)  W40/147.      
W40        752. Favre Erika                    57 Martigny                   1:44.09,2  (8156)  W40/148.      
W20        753. Savoy Christiane               67 Ecuvillens                 1:44.10,8  (8248)  W20/260.      
W20        754. Mory Géraldine                 78 La Corbaz                  1:44.12,5  (8010)  W20/261.      
W20        755. Kolp Brunhilde                 68 Fribourg                   1:44.18,7  (8228)  W20/262.      
W40        756. Chavanne Liliane               56 Basel                      1:44.22,0  (6290)  W40/149.      
W45        757. Hager Ruth                     52 Winterthur                 1:44.22,8  (7123)  W45/74.       
W45        758. Jutzet Monique, Fribourg       52 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:44.23,4  (6159)  W45/75.       
W20        759. Guntern Celine                 72 Haute-Nendaz               1:44.32,5  (8518)  W20/263.      
W40        760. Humbert Jenny                  56 Epalinges                  1:44.36,9  (7596)  W40/150.      
W35        761. Mathys Margrit, Duillier       64 Foulée glandoise 2         1:44.38,0  (7128)  W35/172.      
W45        762. Vogel Franziska                52 Sion                       1:44.42,1  (7553)  W45/76.       
W20        763. Chapatte Mathilde              75 Lausanne                   1:44.42,2  (1533)  W20/264.      
W20        764. Delacour Veronique             66 Corcelles-près-Payerne     1:44.44,1  (8103)  W20/265.      
W40        765. Nobis Helga                    59 Romanshorn                 1:44.46,9  (7504)  W40/151.      
W45        766. Biolley Francoise              55 Echallens                  1:44.51,2  (7597)  W45/77.       
W50        767. Guerry Canisia                 39 St-Aubin FR                1:44.54,4  (7302)  W50/64.       
W20        768. Fieschi Barbara                67 Lodrino                    1:44.55,7  (6127)  W20/266.      
W40        769. Pusterla Anna-Maria            59 Collonge-Bellerive         1:44.56,0  (5586)  W40/152.      
W50        770. Haenni Imelda                  48 Giffers                    1:44.58,7  (7087)  W50/65.       
W20        771. Mory Sandra                    74 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:45.05,9  (8437)  W20/267.      
W35        772. Humair Andree                  64 Nyon                       1:45.18,3  (7332)  W35/173.      
W20        773. Dupraz Elisabeth               70 Lully GE                   1:45.18,8  (7527)  W20/268.      
W45        774. Berthod Edith                  54 Sierre                     1:45.21,6  (7944)  W45/78.       
W35        775. Diaque Christine               64 Massongex                  1:45.23,1  (7012)  W35/174.      
W40        775. Greter Lisbeth                 59 Prangins                   1:45.23,1  (9926)  W40/153.      
W40        777. Meuwly Denise, Bösingen        59 TV Bösingen Damen          1:45.25,9  (7294)  W40/154.      
W20        778. Ugolini Sandrine               70 Jongny                     1:45.33,4  (8178)  W20/269.      
W35        779. Rapin Ariane                   65 Corcelles-Payerne          1:45.36,4  (8102)  W35/175.      
W20        780. Gunter Anne                    66 Haute-Nendaz               1:45.36,7  (8490)  W20/270.      
W35        781. Mauron Catherine               65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:45.36,8  (7242)  W35/176.      
W45        782. Ducret Marie-Christine         53 Farvagny                   1:45.41,2  (9915)  W45/79.       
W35        783. Piguet Laurence                62 St-Cergue                  1:45.41,4  (7027)  W35/177.      
W20        784. Descloux Anne Françoise        67 Givisiez                   1:45.41,5  (7575)  W20/271.      
W50        785. Koch Annamaria                 44 Zollikofen                 1:45.42,0  (7261)  W50/66.       
W45        786. Ackermann Antoinette           53 Alterswil                  1:45.44,7  (7149)  W45/80.       
W20        787. Crottet Séverine               71 Fribourg                   1:45.45,4  (7919)  W20/272.      
W50        788. Jaquet Michèle                 46 Le Noirmont                1:45.48,5  (7477)  W50/67.       
W45        789. Pellaux Christine              51 Murten                     1:45.51,2  (8036)  W45/81.       
W50        790. Desclouds Marinella            50 Genève                     1:45.57,0  (6035)  W50/68.       
W35        791. Bernegger Barbara              64 Köniz                      1:45.58,6  (7043)  W35/178.      
W40        791. Imhof Brigitte                 59 Balterswil                 1:45.58,6  (7404)  W40/155.      
W20        793. Meier Nicole                   74 Ried b. Kerzers            1:45.58,7  (8167)  W20/273.      
W20        794. Fournier Florance              72 Haute-Nendaz               1:45.59,5  (8536)  W20/274.      
W40        795. Mora-Grossrieder Fabienne      58 Payerne                    1:46.00,4  (8201)  W40/156.      
W20        796. Gutknecht Andrea               78 Ried b. Kerzers            1:46.00,6  (8159)  W20/275.      
W35        797. Angéloz Carmen, Corpataux      61 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:46.03,7  (8481)  W35/179.      
W45        798. Egger Chantal                  52 Fribourg                   1:46.04,4  (8333)  W45/82.       
W35        799. Steiner Beatrice               62 Wil ZH                     1:46.04,6  (9024)  W35/180.      
W35        800. Coupal Denise                  61 Rennaz                     1:46.08,8  (7524)  W35/181.      
W20        801. Mäder Beatrice                 67 Laupen BE                  1:46.10,6  (8520)  W20/276.      
W20        802. Steffen Marlyse                66 Bern                       1:46.27,2  (8100)  W20/277.      
W35        803. Dunand Catherine               62 Puplinge                   1:46.27,6  (7557)  W35/182.      
W50        804. De Moerloose Corinne           49 Genève                     1:46.29,6  (8124)  W50/69.       
W50        805. Curty Cecile                   44 Fribourg                   1:46.31,3  (7226)  W50/70.       
W20        806. Staub Anita                    66 Courgevaux                 1:46.34,9  (8209)  W20/278.      
W45        807. Froidevaux-Zimmermann Chantal  53 Biel/Bienne                1:46.35,3  (7179)  W45/83.       
W20        808. Buntschu Tanja                 75 Plasselb                   1:46.37,0  (7391)  W20/279.      
JunF       809. Mossier Varuna                 82 Lausanne                   1:46.41,2  (6633)  JunF/13.      
W40        810. Pongelli Carla                 58 Rivera                     1:46.41,9  (6105)  W40/157.      
W40        811. Beaud Françoise                58 Albeuve                    1:46.42,9  (7491)  W40/158.      
W40        812. Gobat-Uehlinger Catherine      57 Corminboeuf                1:46.43,7  (8360)  W40/159.      
W45        813. Schmid Verena                  54 Cham                       1:46.44,3  (4513)  W45/84.       
W50        814. Kaiser Rosina                  50 Therwil                    1:46.45,4  (7373)  W50/71.       
W40        815. Röthlisberger Anna             58 Wolfwil                    1:46.45,5  (7374)  W40/160.      
W45        816. Kenel Rita                     53 Altdorf UR                 1:46.46,1  (4504)  W45/85.       
W45        817. Philipona Rita                 53 Kleingurmels               1:46.49,6  (8387)  W45/86.       
W20        818. Bonvin Nicole                  68 Montana-Vermala            1:46.50,0  (8501)  W20/280.      
W20        819. Margot Joëlle                  72 Promasens                  1:46.51,5  (7367)  W20/281.      
W35        820. Robert Nathalie                61 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:46.52,8  (7628)  W35/183.      
W35        821. Delloy Beatrice                65 F-Feigeres                 1:46.53,4  (8071)  W35/184.      
W20        822. Diserens Sylvie                73 Echandens                  1:46.59,2  (8090)  W20/282.      
W20        823. Fricker Regula                 77 Zürich                     1:47.01,7  (7453)  W20/283.      
W50        824. Ruffieux Eliane                49 Broc                       1:47.02,4  (7310)  W50/72.       
W35        825. Chevalley Christine            63 Villeneuve VD              1:47.04,6  (6294)  W35/185.      
W40        826. Caloz Antoinette               59 Sierre                     1:47.06,7  (7620)  W40/161.      
W45        827. Getzmann Romy                  52 Attinghausen               1:47.07,4   (686)  W45/87.       
W20        828. Schmid Regina                  68 Dübendorf                  1:47.07,8  (8062)  W20/284.      
W20        829. Strasser Marion                76 Chur                       1:47.12,4  (7642)  W20/285.      
W35        830. Gisler-Arnold Edith            64 Altdorf UR                 1:47.14,2  (8346)  W35/186.      
W20        831. Rauscher Rebekka               73 Genève                     1:47.14,6  (7296)  W20/286.      
W20        832. Hartmann Géraldine             70 Fribourg                   1:47.18,7  (8395)  W20/287.      
W20        833. Steiner Jacot Christine        66 Pully                      1:47.19,8  (8975)  W20/288.      
W20        834. Mueller Gladys                 70 Lausanne                   1:47.20,1  (8212)  W20/289.      
W20        835. Collin Cécile                  68 Montana-Vermala            1:47.23,2  (8599)  W20/290.      
W20        836. Golliard Stephanie             75 Mézières FR                1:47.30,0  (8487)  W20/291.      
W45        836. Grobéty Anick                  55 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:47.30,0  (8619)  W45/88.       
W35        838. Pasquier Cécile                61 Marly                      1:47.30,3  (8513)  W35/187.      
CadF       839. Thévoz Eveline                 83 Payerne                    1:47.30,7  (8316)  CadF/15.      
W20        840. Lenoir Francesca               66 Villeneuve VD              1:47.31,1  (8564)  W20/292.      
W40        841. Danzi Marie-Ange               60 Cousset                    1:47.31,2  (6458)  W40/162.      
W20        842. Kogler Cornelia                73 Horn                       1:47.31,5  (6981)  W20/293.      
W35        843. Christen Elisabeth             64 Bettingen                  1:47.32,0  (7405)  W35/188.      
W20        844. Evershed Mette                 68 Coppet                     1:47.40,9  (7219)  W20/294.      
W40        845. Rege Colet Nicole              59 Versoix                    1:47.44,1  (8139)  W40/163.      
W45        846. Vonlanthen Rachel              53 Glattbrugg                 1:47.44,5  (7029)  W45/89.       
W45        847. Hardt Karola                   55 Genève                     1:47.46,5  (8421)  W45/90.       
W40        848. Jaquier Jacqueline             59 Bremblens                  1:47.46,6  (8087)  W40/164.      
W20        849. Liechti Iris                   77 Gals                       1:47.48,9  (8182)  W20/295.      
W20        850. Rey Anne-Christine             70 Pully                      1:47.51,0  (8974)  W20/296.      
W50        851. Khali Margrit, Fribourg        48 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:47.54,5  (7435)  W50/73.       
W50        852. Tornare Edith                  46 Fribourg                   1:47.55,3  (7468)  W50/74.       
W20        853. Clément Aline                  78 Matran                     1:47.59,6  (7419)  W20/297.      
W45        854. Marcel Catherine               54 Grandvaux                  1:47.59,9  (8259)  W45/91.       
W20        855. Gothuey Marie-Claire           74 St-Martin FR               1:48.01,9  (5429)  W20/298.      
W45        856. Houghton Susan-Elisabeth       52 Cully                      1:48.02,5  (8047)  W45/92.       
W20        857. Tognolini Martine              72 Bassins                    1:48.03,1  (8348)  W20/299.      
W20        858. Pedimina-Porret Marie-Christin 67 St-Aubin NE                1:48.03,5  (7282)  W20/300.      
W35        859. Löw Franziska                  62 Biel/Bienne                1:48.05,8  (7466)  W35/189.      
W35        860. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne         63 Romont FR                  1:48.07,8  (7584)  W35/190.      
W20        861. Delaquis Erika                 74 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz        1:48.09,5  (8603)  W20/301.      
W40        862. Fournier Brigitte              60 Haute-Nendaz               1:48.11,0  (8533)  W40/165.      
W35        863. Herzog Sylvia                  64 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:48.13,3  (8082)  W35/191.      
W50        864. Huber Jacqueline               49 Zürich                     1:48.19,9  (8232)  W50/75.       
W40        865. Pillonel Laurence              56 Cheyres                    1:48.27,8  (8028)  W40/166.      
W40        866. Bongard Chantal                60 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:48.28,3  (6583)  W40/167.      
W35        867. Sommer Marlies                 62 Urnäsch                    1:48.28,5  (4542)  W35/192.      
W20        868. Crottaz Roxane                 73 Romont FR                  1:48.34,7  (8482)  W20/302.      
W20        869. Davet Stéphanie                74 Chavannes-les-Forts        1:48.34,8  (8478)  W20/303.      
W40        870. Jeangros Isabelle              59 Prangins                   1:48.34,9  (8019)  W40/168.      
W35        871. Meyer Corinne                  61 Hunzenschwil               1:48.35,4  (8203)  W35/193.      
W40        872. Dutoit-Gantner Esther          58 Henniez                    1:48.37,0  (8323)  W40/169.      
W35        873. Rustighi Cristina              64 Bösingen                   1:48.38,6  (7648)  W35/194.      
W45        874. Sandoz-Heinis Charlotte        52 Neuchâtel                  1:48.40,6  (8329)  W45/93.       
W20        875. Crisinel Sylvie                70 Rueyres                    1:48.41,9  (6505)  W20/304.      
W50        876. Lambert Marie-Jose             45 Corminboeuf                1:48.43,8  (7064)  W50/76.       
W35        876. Sokoloff Nadia                 61 Ste-Croix                  1:48.43,8  (9021)  W35/195.      
W20        878. Bellon Chantal                 73 Neuchâtel                  1:48.53,6  (7407)  W20/305.      
W40        879. Mindel Marie                   56 Petit-Lancy                1:48.54,3  (8377)  W40/170.      
W20        880. Haenni Sylvia                  69 Fribourg                   1:48.54,6  (7252)  W20/306.      
W20        881. Sciboz Ghislaine               67 Marly                      1:48.58,7  (8295)  W20/307.      
W50        882. Menoud Albert-A.               41 Givisiez                   1:49.08,1  (7571)  W50/77.       
W50        883. Rimaz Pierrette                48 Montet/Cudrefin            1:49.08,4  (7205)  W50/78.       
W40        884. Cougil Edith, Courtaman        59 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:49.08,6  (7674)  W40/171.      
W35        885. Affentranger Melinda           62 Hermance                   1:49.13,6  (8162)  W35/196.      
W20        886. Roulin Sarah                   79 Fribourg                   1:49.33,0  (7462)  W20/308.      
W20        887. Monnard Isabelle               66 Fribourg                   1:49.35,0  (8236)  W20/309.      
W40        888. Maendly Annette                56 Cheyres                    1:49.36,6  (7413)  W40/172.      
W45        889. Guerra Martine                 53 Genolier                   1:49.38,5  (8246)  W45/94.       
W20        890. Bulliard Sylvie                77 Fribourg                   1:49.40,2  (8914)  W20/310.      
W20        891. Giguere Nathalie               72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:49.45,9  (8612)  W20/311.      
W45        892. Favre Myriam                   54 Salins                     1:49.47,7  (8215)  W45/95.       
W20        893. Miller Claudia                 68 Bern                       1:49.49,7  (8374)  W20/312.      
W20        894. Guntern Anne-Pascale           68 Haute-Nendaz               1:49.53,1  (8539)  W20/313.      
W40        895. Dessibourg Jocelyne            56 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:49.58,6  (7315)  W40/173.      
W20        896. Cornice Sabine                 66 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:49.59,0  (8059)  W20/314.      
W50        897. Sciboz Colette                 49 Marly                      1:50.00,0  (9938)  W50/79.       
W40        898. Hirter Susanna                 59 Neuenegg                   1:50.00,8  (7124)  W40/174.      
W45        899. Huber Marlis                   54 Belp                       1:50.06,1  (8165)  W45/96.       
W35        900. Boyer Zohra                    63 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:50.08,8  (8350)  W35/197.      
W45        901. Luthy Antonella                54 Crissier                   1:50.13,7  (8225)  W45/97.       
W20        902. Morandi Suzanne                66 Düdingen                   1:50.18,9  (7654)  W20/315.      
W20        902. Clément Irène                  73 Belfaux                    1:50.18,9  (9909)  W20/315.      
W20        904. Rossier Sandrine               73 Lausanne                   1:50.21,5  (9087)  W20/317.      
W20        905. Stöckli Natalie                72 Lostorf                    1:50.21,8  (8335)  W20/318.      
W45        906. Derungs Romy                   52 Schöftland                 1:50.23,2  (8176)  W45/98.       
W20        907. Reusser Dominique              67 Lausanne                   1:50.24,3  (7956)  W20/319.      
W40        908. Délèze Anne-Marie              58 Haute-Nendaz               1:50.28,1  (8491)  W40/175.      
W20        909. Rolle Anita                    76 Rossens FR                 1:50.28,3  (8280)  W20/320.      
W20        910. Straub Ursula                  67 Bern                       1:50.28,5  (3258)  W20/321.      
W20        911. Pignolet Sylvie                72 Givisiez                   1:50.29,5  (8347)  W20/322.      
W50        912. Marolf Rosemarie               43 Biel/Bienne                1:50.30,5  (8922)  W50/80.       
W20        913. Bachmann Sirpa                 66 Walliswil b.Wangen         1:50.32,5  (8580)  W20/323.      
W20        914. Ryser Tania                    79 Murist                     1:50.33,8  (8278)  W20/324.      
W40        915. Lottaz Daniele                 60 Domdidier                  1:50.38,0  (7603)  W40/176.      
CadF       916. Bardet Pauline                 84 Avenches                   1:50.43,7  (8909)  CadF/16.      
JunF       917. Tombez Nathalie                81 Salavaux                   1:50.45,9  (8908)  JunF/14.      
W20        918. Michaud Anne                   79 Belfaux                    1:50.46,2  (7281)  W20/325.      
W45        919. Brunner Erna                   53 Dachsen                    1:50.48,1  (8002)  W45/99.       
W45        919. Ruppen Janin                   55 Baltschieder               1:50.48,1  (8186)  W45/99.       
W40        921. Jeckermann Katrin              59 Plasselb                   1:50.48,2  (8916)  W40/177.      
W45        922. Buntschu Bernadette            54 Plasselb                   1:50.48,7  (8915)  W45/101.      
W35        923. Bocherens Veronique            63 Rennaz                     1:50.49,7  (7380)  W35/198.      
W40        924. Cuony Michèle, Villarlod       57 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:50.50,2  (7578)  W40/178.      
W40        925. Barraud Antoinette             56 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:50.53,1  (8099)  W40/179.      
W45        926. Kottmann Yvonne                55 Villeret                   1:50.57,6  (7263)  W45/102.      
W45        927. Dizerens Gertrud               55 Domdidier                  1:51.02,4  (8910)  W45/103.      
W45        928. Evans Pauline                  54 Romanel/Morges             1:51.05,0  (7285)  W45/104.      
W45        929. Grosvernier Rose-Marie         52 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:51.05,5  (8514)  W45/105.      
W20        930. Carita Chantal                 67 Froideville                1:51.16,5  (8253)  W20/326.      
W45        931. Philipp Christine              53 Balterswil                 1:51.20,2  (7377)  W45/106.      
W35        932. Girod Anne-Christine           65 Peseux                     1:51.31,7  (8614)  W35/199.      
W45        933. Baechler Blanche               55 Bulle                      1:51.31,9  (6950)  W45/107.      
W20        933. Chappuis Fabienne              73 Puidoux                    1:51.31,9  (8344)  W20/327.      
W45        935. Brasser Christine              55 Untereggen                 1:51.32,9  (8042)  W45/108.      
W35        936. Renevey Christiane             65 Belfaux                    1:51.33,8  (7911)  W35/200.      
W40        937. Imstepf Jasmine                57 Baltschieder               1:51.55,9  (8187)  W40/180.      
W45        938. Sierro Beatrice                52 Salins                     1:52.05,7  (8224)  W45/109.      
JunF       939. Hans Monika                    81 Jeuss                      1:52.06,1  (8622)  JunF/15.      
W40        940. Bersier Béatrice               58 Thônex                     1:52.06,9  (7480)  W40/181.      
W45        941. Perret Véréna                  53 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:52.07,5  (7667)  W45/110.      
W20        942. Schwarz Fabienne               80 Jongny                     1:52.12,9  (7379)  W20/328.      
W20        943. Locher Maria                   68 Salins                     1:52.15,6  (7496)  W20/329.      
W20        944. Müller Francine                72 Marly                      1:52.17,7  (8479)  W20/330.      
W40        945. Perdrisat Florence             60 Colombier NE               1:52.17,8  (8307)  W40/182.      
W35        946. Maire Francine                 62 Granges-Marnand            1:52.18,4  (8309)  W35/201.      
JunF       947. Bertschy Magali                81 Düdingen                   1:52.21,6  (6945)  JunF/16.      
W20        947. Puerro Judith, Corminboeuf     66 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:52.21,6  (7258)  W20/331.      
W20        949. Widmer Thérèse                 66 Münsingen                  1:52.26,8  (8256)  W20/332.      
W50        950. Sugnaux Marie-Therese          43 Billens                    1:52.27,6  (8399)  W50/81.       
W35        951. Tissot Laurence                64 F-Cernex                   1:52.40,2  (8200)  W35/202.      
W50        952. Schlosshauer Edelgard          48 Schliern b. Köniz          1:52.42,6  (8054)  W50/82.       
W45        953. Dittli Thérèse                 55 Commugny                   1:52.56,7  (7960)  W45/111.      
W35        954. Preel Laurence                 65 F-Lille                    1:53.01,1  (6944)  W35/203.      
W35        955. Ihasz Christina                61 Untereggen                 1:53.01,2  (8271)  W35/204.      
W35        956. Deppierraz Marie-Chantal       64 Choëx                      1:53.02,7  (8049)  W35/205.      
W35        957. Seydoux Elisabeth              62 Pringy                     1:53.09,9  (8220)  W35/206.      
W20        958. Varenne Annabel                72 Riaz                       1:53.10,4  (8077)  W20/333.      
W50        959. Nobs Suzon                     49 La Neuveville              1:53.12,4  (8276)  W50/83.       
W35        960. Mury Catherine                 64 Neyruz FR                  1:53.13,9  (8507)  W35/207.      
W20        961. Petignat Véronique             72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:53.14,3  (8194)  W20/334.      
W20        962. Demierre Joëlle                77 Fribourg                   1:53.14,5  (8193)  W20/335.      
W20        963. Frossard Isabelle              69 Biel/Bienne                1:53.16,1  (7968)  W20/336.      
W20        964. Betrisey Sophie                71 Ayent                      1:53.17,8  (7954)  W20/337.      
W50        965. Duriet-Loeffel Marianne        45 Neuchâtel                  1:53.19,1  (8202)  W50/84.       
W35        966. Polastri Florence              63 Aire-la-Ville              1:53.22,3  (8541)  W35/208.      
W40        967. Luthi Mary-Christine           56 St-Imier                   1:53.24,8  (8499)  W40/183.      
W40        968. Duret Veronique                56 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:53.24,9  (9059)  W40/184.      
W40        969. Maregrande Andrea              57 Bex                        1:53.26,0  (8568)  W40/185.      
W40        970. Chevallier Christine           60 Vésenaz                    1:53.32,7  (3971)  W40/186.      
W20        971. Vuille Nathalie                66 Nyon                       1:53.32,9  (7420)  W20/338.      
W50        972. von Bueren Erna                49 Wabern                     1:53.33,9  (8027)  W50/85.       
W20        973. Spicher Ursula                 66 Düdingen                   1:53.34,9  (8355)  W20/339.      
W35        974. Burgener Nathalie              65 St-Imier                   1:53.36,0  (8483)  W35/209.      
W20        975. Bozzolo Francesca              77 Ponte Tresa                1:53.46,0  (7942)  W20/340.      
W40        976. Muller Catherine               57 Puplinge                   1:53.54,5  (8431)  W40/187.      
W40        977. Di Pietro Santa                56 Ferlens VD                 1:53.56,9  (8984)  W40/188.      
W35        978. Haymoz Isabelle                62 Granges-Paccot             1:53.57,6  (8534)  W35/210.      
W35        979. Stucky-Noti Patritzia          61 Bern                       1:54.04,8  (3114)  W35/211.      
W35        980. Boichat Isabelle               62 Gland                      1:54.05,8  (6116)  W35/212.      
W45        981. Sauthier Annie                 53 Fully                      1:54.07,8  (8397)  W45/112.      
W20        982. Cotting Alexandra              72 Grolley                    1:54.11,3  (7670)  W20/341.      
W20        983. Lefebvre Annie, Granges (Vevey 67 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:54.11,8  (7903)  W20/342.      
W45        984. Meuwly Elaine                  52 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:54.12,7  (8288)  W45/113.      
W20        985. Pürro Karin                    73 Fribourg                   1:54.19,7  (7913)  W20/343.      
W20        986. Di-Tria Nunzia                 78 Jongny                     1:54.21,7  (8371)  W20/344.      
W40        987. Jaquet Francoise               57 Winterthur                 1:54.25,1  (9927)  W40/189.      
W20        988. Carli Aline                    66 Préverenges                1:54.26,5  (8527)  W20/345.      
W20        989. Jakubowitz Nicole              70 Fribourg                   1:54.42,3  (7917)  W20/346.      
W35        990. Erb-Pattoni Claudia            65 Neuchâtel                  1:54.52,7  (8113)  W35/213.      
W35        991. Gachoud Anni                   62 Domdidier                  1:54.58,0  (7677)  W35/214.      
W50        992. Ng Gina                        44 Petit-Lancy                1:55.08,9  (8050)  W50/86.       
W35        993. Bruggmann Sandra               64 Berg SG                    1:55.19,4  (8591)  W35/215.      
W35        994. Riondel Monique                64 Genève                     1:55.22,2  (8216)  W35/216.      
W35        995. Ugnivenko Régina               65 Genève                     1:55.23,0  (9028)  W35/217.      
W20        996. Elia Marisa                    72 Granges-Paccot             1:55.24,0  (8556)  W20/347.      
W35        997. Avondo-Rossier Christine       63 Chavannes-Renens           1:55.25,7  (7932)  W35/218.      
W35        998. Bovigny Danielle               62 Avenches                   1:55.30,4  (8382)  W35/219.      
W20        999. Beltrando Anicka               71 Neuchâtel                  1:55.39,1  (8423)  W20/348.      
W50       1000. Clerc Colette                  41 Château-d'Oex              1:55.50,4  (8300)  W50/87.       



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.