67ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Femmes

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 1:04.15,8)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elite        1. Netchaeva Svetlana             61 RUS-Russie                 1:04.15,8    (53)  Elite/1.      
Elite        2. Saxer Janina                   61 Zürich                     1:04.58,0    (58)  Elite/2.      
Elite        3. Krieg Elisabeth                61 Muri b. Bern               1:05.03,3    (61)  Elite/3.      
Elite        4. Vienne Laurence, Düdingen      66 FSG Bulle 2                1:05.11,9    (55)  Elite/4.      
Elite        5. Kläsi Katrin, Rüti ZH          65 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:05.41,8    (64)  Elite/5.      
Elite        6. Jeitziner Ursula               72 Naters                     1:06.39,5    (60)  Elite/6.      
Elite        7. Salima Monica                  78 TAN-Tanzanie               1:06.58,7    (54)  Elite/7.      
Elite        8. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola         63 Corsier GE                 1:07.01,8    (56)  Elite/8.      
Elite        9. Notz Vera                      76 Kerzers                    1:07.10,5    (57)  Elite/9.      
Elite       10. Gavin Ruth                     65 Chesalles-Moudon           1:07.42,7    (62)  Elite/10.     
Elite       11. Zahno Regula                   71 Rechthalten                1:09.22,3    (59)  Elite/11.     
W35         12. Rossel Tsilla                  64 Renens VD                  1:09.31,1   (747)  W35/1.        
W20         13. Bischofberger Sandra, Hombrech 71 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:10.17,7   (925)  W20/1.        
W35         14. Lareida Ursina                 63 Sissach                    1:11.19,8   (978)  W35/2.        
Elite       15. Borcard Colette                64 Neirivue                   1:11.32,1    (63)  Elite/12.     
W35         16. Luyet Christine                64 Savièse                    1:11.34,1   (932)  W35/3.        
W20         17. Isler Corinne                  66 La Cibourg                 1:11.42,3   (603)  W20/2.        
W20         18. Riem Claudia                   71 Lugano                     1:11.46,5  (1574)  W20/3.        
W45         19. Moos Yolande                   55 Chippis                    1:11.54,1  (1043)  W45/1.        
W20         20. Jeitziner Evelyne              80 Naters                     1:12.35,1   (476)  W20/4.        
W20         21. Suter Valérie                  76 Onnens FR                  1:12.41,2  (1466)  W20/5.        
W40         22. Blaser Anne-Lise               60 Savigny                    1:12.48,4   (576)  W40/1.        
W20         23. Rappo Sabine                   72 Murten                     1:13.05,5  (1428)  W20/6.        
W35         24. Bader Simone                   65 Le Landeron                1:13.12,9  (1589)  W35/4.        
W35         25. Luce-Dellsperger Franziska     62 Galmiz                     1:13.16,7   (962)  W35/5.        
W35         26. Gardner Angela                 61 Genève                     1:13.17,6   (601)  W35/6.        
W40         27. Merlo Lisa, Meinier            57 UGS 1                      1:13.27,9  (1177)  W40/2.        
W20         28. Annen Sandra                   77 Ecublens VD                1:13.57,2   (463)  W20/7.        
CadF        29. Bleiker Carmen, Le Vaud        83 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:14.07,5  (2228)  CadF/1.       
W20         30. Reber Simone                   76 Fribourg                   1:14.11,4  (2293)  W20/8.        
W45         31. Fatnassi Jocelyne              55 Courroux                   1:14.31,9  (1266)  W45/2.        
W45         32. Gogniat Mariette               53 Lajoux JU                  1:14.35,6  (1349)  W45/3.        
W20         33. Ebinger Anne-Valerie           79 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:14.36,7  (1457)  W20/9.        
W20         34. Graf-Zurbuchen Judith          71 Matten b. Interl           1:14.40,8   (479)  W20/10.       
W35         35. Naefen Lucia                   62 Glis                       1:14.42,1  (1109)  W35/7.        
W40         36. Baumberger Regula              59 Zürich                     1:15.09,0  (1092)  W40/3.        
W20         37. Meyer Andrea                   66 Thierachern                1:15.10,7   (481)  W20/11.       
JunF        38. Mennenga Kerstin               81 FL-Balzers                 1:15.21,5  (3150)  JunF/1.       
W20         39. Bomio Michela                  70 Minusio                    1:15.28,7  (2061)  W20/12.       
W20         40. Aeby Sandrine                  75 Aigle                      1:15.32,3  (1240)  W20/13.       
W35         41. Junod Brigitte                 63 Romanel-sur-Morges         1:15.38,1  (1438)  W35/8.        
W35         42. Alabogaz Kazim                 64 Lausanne                   1:16.01,6  (3326)  W35/9.        
W40         43. Bolay Claire                   58 St-Légier                  1:16.09,4  (1646)  W40/4.        
W35         44. Gleich Dorothea                62 Zürich                     1:16.10,5   (951)  W35/10.       
W45         45. Höchle Marianne                55 Küttigen                   1:16.13,2  (2417)  W45/4.        
W20         46. Schäfer Jsabel                 74 D-Bad Soden                1:16.20,3   (953)  W20/14.       
W35         47. Albertone Marie                61 F-Allinges                 1:16.28,6  (1336)  W35/11.       
W45         48. Mathys Odilia                  53 Rubigen                    1:16.31,9  (2465)  W45/5.        
W20         49. Neff Sabine                    76 Appenzell                  1:16.39,4  (1491)  W20/15.       
W35         50. Weber Christa, Laupen BE       64 TV Bösingen Damen          1:16.41,5  (1133)  W35/12.       
W20         51. Kaspar-Hug Wilma               67 Glarus                     1:16.43,6   (487)  W20/16.       
CadF        52. Trachsel Doris                 84 Plasselb                   1:16.47,4  (7362)  CadF/2.       
W20         53. Schweizer Corinne              71 Ins                        1:16.48,2  (3209)  W20/17.       
W20         54. Galusero Sofia                 77 Lumino                     1:16.58,6  (1970)  W20/18.       
W35         55. Bouquet Christiane             63 Ste-Croix                  1:16.58,8  (2382)  W35/13.       
W20         56. Berrut-Vanay Fanny             75 Troistorrents              1:17.04,9  (1175)  W20/19.       
W40         57. Sonderegger Helen              58 Greifensee                 1:17.14,0  (1033)  W40/5.        
W35         58. Kälin Lisa, Meilen             62 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:17.19,1   (902)  W35/14.       
W40         59. Stancheris Vivian              56 Biel/Bienne                1:17.20,5  (2538)  W40/6.        
W35         60. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette   65 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:17.35,5  (1437)  W35/15.       
W35         61. Moraz Jane                     64 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:17.52,7  (1471)  W35/16.       
W20         62. Städeli Gabriele               69 Hinterkappelen             1:18.10,3  (1974)  W20/20.       
W20         63. Hayoz Beatrice                 72 Tafers                     1:18.16,7  (2983)  W20/21.       
W20         64. Brand Christine, Meilen        68 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:18.21,0  (2903)  W20/22.       
W20         65. Krähenbuhl Isaline             77 Cortaillod                 1:18.24,0  (1461)  W20/23.       
W20         66. Becker Sandra, Männedorf       76 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:18.27,0   (903)  W20/24.       
W40         67. Pfiffner Gaby                  58 Plons                      1:18.31,1  (8327)  W40/7.        
W40         68. Maeder Antoinette              57 Courtételle                1:18.39,8  (2310)  W40/8.        
JunF        69. Lehmann Daniela                82 Düdingen                   1:18.57,6  (3915)  JunF/2.       
W20         70. Nicolet Jacqueline, Fribourg   67 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:18.58,9  (1588)  W20/25.       
W20         71. Nogarotto Véronique            68 Avenches                   1:19.04,7  (3344)  W20/26.       
W20         72. Ryf Simone                     78 Bern                       1:19.19,7  (1911)  W20/27.       
W40         73. Vogt Barbara                   60 Gelterkinden               1:19.32,0  (2081)  W40/9.        
W35         73. Schaller Anita, Fribourg       62 Ca Marly Dames             1:19.32,0  (2453)  W35/17.       
W35         75. Bernabucci Claudia             65 Olten                      1:19.43,4  (3914)  W35/18.       
W35         76. Lin-Matthey-Doret Véonique     65 Thierrens                  1:19.53,3  (2229)  W35/19.       
W20         77. Bohr Anja                      75 Oberschrot                 1:19.53,5  (1363)  W20/28.       
W20         78. Girard-Hersche Miriam          69 Hölstein                   1:20.02,4  (4600)  W20/29.       
W40         79. Baechler Franziska             57 Alterswil FR               1:20.04,4  (2427)  W40/10.       
W35         80. Wetter Anita                   63 Uetikon am See             1:20.07,8  (2948)  W35/20.       
W35         81. Jenny Esther                   63 Winterthur                 1:20.14,2  (3236)  W35/21.       
W20         82. Fedele Barbera                 71 Thun                       1:20.14,3  (3670)  W20/30.       
W45         82. Haslebacher Vreni              52 Oschwand                   1:20.14,3  (3901)  W45/6.        
W20         84. Berset Christiane              73 Belfaux                    1:20.17,9   (934)  W20/31.       
W40         85. Schlumpf Esther, Oetwil am See 57 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:20.19,2  (3905)  W40/11.       
W35         86. Sallin Marianne, Marly         63 Ca Marly Dames             1:20.22,9  (3337)  W35/22.       
W20         87. Bedford Pia                    66 Einsiedeln                 1:20.26,6  (2254)  W20/32.       
W35         88. Morgan Liliane                 61 Geneveys-Coffrane          1:20.36,1  (4102)  W35/23.       
W35         89. Gremion Isabelle, Epalinges    63 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:20.44,0  (3518)  W35/24.       
W40         90. Granitto Adriana               60 Biel/Bienne                1:20.48,9  (2483)  W40/12.       
W20         91. Bitsch Brigitte, Epalinges     68 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:20.53,0  (5682)  W20/33.       
W20         92. Aerschmann Judith              75 Fribourg                   1:20.55,6  (4604)  W20/34.       
W35         93. Mercanton Christine            62 Savigny                    1:20.56,3  (3095)  W35/25.       
W20         94. Gardoni Benedicte, Marly       67 Ca Marly Dames             1:20.59,0  (6381)  W20/35.       
W40         95. Buetikofer Regina              56 Bubendorf                  1:21.02,5  (2177)  W40/13.       
W35         96. Pauli Karin-Winkler            63 Montpreveyres              1:21.03,0  (4175)  W35/26.       
W35         97. Edder Nicole, Morges           61 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:21.04,4  (3332)  W35/27.       
W20         98. Kottelat-Frésard Geneviève     75 Saignelégier               1:21.05,3  (3454)  W20/36.       
W20         99. Tschäppät Susan                70 Zürich                     1:21.07,4  (1134)  W20/37.       
W20        100. Dégallier Estelle              72 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:21.08,4  (4152)  W20/38.       
W40        101. Englisch Lynn                  58 USA-NC 28801 Ascheville    1:21.09,7  (1671)  W40/14.       
W45        102. Sapin Liliane, Marly           53 Ca Marly Dames             1:21.18,7  (3651)  W45/7.        
W45        103. Hübscher Irene                 53 Bülach                     1:21.36,0  (2406)  W45/8.        
W35        104. Wüthrich Kathrin               61 Muri b. Bern               1:21.41,4  (3146)  W35/28.       
W20        105. Gassmann Ursula                69 Regensdorf                 1:21.42,3  (4039)  W20/39.       
W50        106. Gireau Michèle                 47 Muntelier                  1:21.43,4  (3008)  W50/1.        
W45        107. Gloor Cosette                  55 Payerne                    1:21.53,1  (3512)  W45/9.        
CadF       108. Fürholz Monika                 84 Marly                      1:21.56,3  (9065)  CadF/3.       
W35        109. Binggeli Marianne              61 Mühleberg                  1:21.57,7  (1543)  W35/29.       
W35        110. Carron Anne                    64 Fully                      1:22.00,9  (2230)  W35/30.       
JunF       111. Leuba Aline                    81 La Côte-aux-Fées           1:22.01,8  (4482)  JunF/3.       
W40        112. Flück-Fürst Bernadette         60 Hubersdorf                 1:22.06,4  (3098)  W40/15.       
W40        113. Richoz Teresa, Epalinges       58 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:22.14,2  (4008)  W40/16.       
W40        114. Spreng Elisabeth, Fribourg     56 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:22.14,7  (3502)  W40/17.       
CadF       115. Krähenbühl Martina             84 Münsingen                  1:22.15,9  (3950)  CadF/4.       
W20        116. Tornay Sophie                  79 Saxon                      1:22.25,9  (4043)  W20/40.       
W20        117. Soldini Alessia                71 Gentilino                  1:22.26,3  (5314)  W20/41.       
W20        118. Delessert Sophie               73 Nyon                       1:22.30,7  (2333)  W20/42.       
W35        119. Huber Evelyne                  65 Villarlod                  1:22.33,8  (4522)  W35/31.       
W40        120. Haberstock Kathrin             56 Grasswil                   1:22.38,7  (2590)  W40/18.       
W20        121. Vonlanthen Dorothée            79 Glattbrugg                 1:22.48,3  (5478)  W20/43.       
W40        122. Riedi Jacqueline               58 Sargans                    1:23.00,2  (3144)  W40/19.       
W35        123. Duffey Fabienne                63 Morges                     1:23.13,6  (5505)  W35/32.       
W40        124. Andrey Sissi                   59 Broc                       1:23.14,5  (3673)  W40/20.       
W50        125. Strahm Ruth                    49 Frauenkappelen             1:23.14,9  (3570)  W50/2.        
W40        126. Wymann Franziska               60 Bern                       1:23.15,5  (1506)  W40/21.       
W20        127. Nager Séverine                 68 Fribourg                   1:23.17,1  (4055)  W20/44.       
W20        128. Wiedmer Laurence               67 Lausanne                   1:23.19,3  (3965)  W20/45.       
W20        129. Magnin Laurette                69 Bulle                      1:23.21,4  (2199)  W20/46.       
W20        130. Grin Anne-Laure                79 Belmont-Yverdon            1:23.26,1  (5173)  W20/47.       
W20        131. Hayoz Franziska                71 Düdingen                   1:23.33,8  (4221)  W20/48.       
W40        132. Blanquet Catherine             58 Avry-sur-Matran            1:23.39,4  (4593)  W40/22.       
W20        133. Frey Mägi                      71 Schenkon                   1:23.42,1  (2080)  W20/49.       
W40        134. Pfluger Priska                 59 Neuendorf                  1:23.42,2  (1505)  W40/23.       
W50        135. Keller Margrit                 48 Urdorf                     1:23.54,2  (4071)  W50/3.        
W35        136. Kissinger-Matray Dana          64 Villars-sous-Yens          1:23.59,4  (3265)  W35/33.       
W20        137. Volet Lise                     78 Cully                      1:23.59,7  (6045)  W20/50.       
CadF       138. Baechler Chantal               83 Alterswil FR               1:24.09,6  (4038)  CadF/5.       
W40        139. Tomezzoli Damiana              57 Ostermundigen              1:24.17,5  (3410)  W40/24.       
W40        140. Brodard Monique, Rossens FR    56 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:24.27,4  (5209)  W40/25.       
W40        141. Nadler Elisabeth               59 Weinfelden                 1:24.27,8  (4473)  W40/26.       
W40        142. Butikofer Monique              59 Yvorne                     1:24.30,7  (4566)  W40/27.       
W40        143. Poltera Stefanie               60 Sagogn                     1:24.31,5  (2980)  W40/28.       
W40        144. Schenk Jeannette               60 Balsthal                   1:24.33,7  (4468)  W40/29.       
W20        145. Rey Emmanuelle                 67 Genève                     1:24.34,0  (4916)  W20/51.       
W20        146. Héritier Bettina               67 Assens                     1:24.37,2  (4323)  W20/52.       
W35        147. Frey Erika                     61 Buus                       1:24.50,8  (4471)  W35/34.       
W35        148. Born Erica                     65 Bern                       1:24.57,8  (3546)  W35/35.       
W35        149. Ackermann Karin                64 Mümliswil                  1:25.00,2  (4464)  W35/36.       
W40        150. Schaub Bernadette              56 Posieux                    1:25.01,3  (4570)  W40/30.       
W20        151. Zimmermann Denise              75 Mels                       1:25.05,6  (3187)  W20/53.       
W40        152. Rotzetter Klara                56 Düdingen                   1:25.06,5  (4904)  W40/31.       
W40        153. Brügger Elisabeth              57 Alterswil FR               1:25.08,0  (4512)  W40/32.       
W35        154. Kaelin Florence                65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:25.10,5  (6666)  W35/37.       
W40        155. Grimm Ursula                   56 Allmendingen b. BE         1:25.13,5  (5403)  W40/33.       
W40        156. Juvet Isabelle                 57 Winterthur                 1:25.20,0  (5037)  W40/34.       
W45        157. Soldini Maria                  52 Comano                     1:25.26,0  (2604)  W45/10.       
W45        157. Lusti Heidi                    54 Davos Platz                1:25.26,0  (3343)  W45/10.       
W35        159. Heyne Baerbel                  63 Zürich                     1:25.29,6  (3551)  W35/38.       
W40        160. Bindert Ursula                 57 Basel                      1:25.31,7  (2410)  W40/35.       
W35        161. Greber Imelda                  63 Bern                       1:25.32,3  (5034)  W35/39.       
W50        162. Burger Marlyse                 43 Petit-Lancy                1:25.33,7  (4313)  W50/4.        
W40        163. Gilliard Patricia, Chexbres    57 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:25.42,0  (1476)  W40/36.       
W45        164. Lochmatter Josy                53 Naters                     1:25.42,3  (4487)  W45/12.       
W40        165. Bruegger Marianne              59 Meyriez                    1:25.43,8  (4078)  W40/37.       
W40        166. Cuttelod Ana Maria             57 Féchy                      1:25.47,4  (3022)  W40/38.       
W45        167. Wenger Therese                 52 Lupsingen                  1:25.49,9  (2584)  W45/13.       
W35        167. Mumenthaler Elisabeth          63 Gals                       1:25.49,9  (5940)  W35/40.       
W20        169. Calanni Larissa                75 Clarens                    1:25.51,4  (4465)  W20/54.       
W20        170. Kaiser Catherine               78 Delémont                   1:25.53,6  (2615)  W20/55.       
W20        171. Haueter Yvonne                 74 Gwatt (Thun)               1:25.59,0  (4447)  W20/56.       
W35        172. Würsch Monika                  65 Böckten                    1:26.01,4  (7368)  W35/41.       
W40        173. Grabs Ursula                   60 Giffers                    1:26.03,7  (5137)  W40/39.       
W35        174. Gassner-Bentz Cornelia         61 Dielsdorf                  1:26.04,8  (5003)  W35/42.       
W45        175. Lichtensteiger Marianne        55 Ulmiz                      1:26.05,7  (4619)  W45/14.       
W20        176. Peccoud Katia                  70 Genève                     1:26.09,6  (6525)  W20/57.       
W40        177. Bertholet Claire               58 Moudon                     1:26.11,5  (6247)  W40/40.       
W20        178. Konkol Wanda                   76 Biberist                   1:26.13,0  (3131)  W20/58.       
W35        179. Bardet Diane                   61 Fiez                       1:26.18,1  (3966)  W35/43.       
W50        180. Frick M.-Claire                50 Porrentruy                 1:26.19,0  (3523)  W50/5.        
W40        181. Giroud Christiane              57 Payerne                    1:26.26,5  (4295)  W40/41.       
W40        182. Hasenfratz Suzanne             60 Gunzgen                    1:26.28,8  (4254)  W40/42.       
W45        183. Matthey Sonja                  55 Montezillon                1:26.32,5  (7031)  W45/15.       
W50        184. Ferrari Silvana                47 Couvet                     1:26.38,9  (4267)  W50/6.        
W50        185. Schneuwly Denise               50 Fribourg                   1:26.41,3  (2929)  W50/7.        
W40        186. Fessler Esther                 56 Solothurn                  1:26.52,1  (7063)  W40/43.       
W35        187. Blot Maria, Gilly VD           63 Foulée glandoise 2         1:26.53,1  (1535)  W35/44.       
W20        188. Ginet Céline                   76 Bernex                     1:26.53,4  (5344)  W20/59.       
W50        189. Vetter Odette                  48 Uvrier                     1:26.55,7  (4574)  W50/8.        
W40        190. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte         58 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:26.56,4  (5548)  W40/44.       
W20        191. Rindlisbacher Nicole, Epalinge 69 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:26.59,4  (4163)  W20/60.       
W35        192. Bouvier Catherine              61 F-Allinges                 1:27.02,7  (5917)  W35/45.       
W45        193. Annen-May Francine             51 Yverdon 1                  1:27.07,1  (3455)  W45/16.       
W50        194. Ditmeyer Jitske                49 Morges                     1:27.10,9  (5317)  W50/9.        
W40        195. Diserens Christiane            60 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:27.11,2  (5199)  W40/45.       
W40        196. Page Maya                      60 Mies                       1:27.16,3  (5916)  W40/46.       
JunF       197. Wyss Helen                     81 Fribourg                   1:27.19,1  (6152)  JunF/4.       
W40        198. Morisod Nicole                 59 Pully                      1:27.22,6  (5387)  W40/47.       
CadF       199. Pilet Linda                    84 Aesch BL                   1:27.25,7  (5958)  CadF/6.       
W45        200. von Rickenbach Brigitte        54 Oberägeri                  1:27.26,5  (3543)  W45/17.       
W50        201. Weser Elisabeth                49 Belp                       1:27.30,8  (5143)  W50/10.       
W20        202. Pini Fabienne                  72 Lausanne                   1:27.31,1  (4683)  W20/61.       
W20        203. Messner Antoinette             68 Marly                      1:27.33,8  (5242)  W20/62.       
W40        204. Remy Giuseppina, Fribourg      59 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:27.34,6  (5257)  W40/48.       
JunF       205. Rittener Odile                 81 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:27.36,6  (4575)  JunF/5.       
W20        206. Clément Barbara                69 Romont FR                  1:27.40,3  (3661)  W20/63.       
W20        207. River Christine                70 Rorschacherberg            1:27.43,9  (5571)  W20/64.       
W35        208. Baggenstos Antonia             61 Gersau                     1:27.44,9  (4066)  W35/46.       
W35        209. Beer Margaret                  61 Marly                      1:27.46,8  (6669)  W35/47.       
W20        210. Haller Daniela                 71 Schöftland                 1:27.48,5  (6977)  W20/65.       
W50        211. Fuhrer Heidi                   48 Bulle                      1:27.49,7  (5486)  W50/11.       
W35        212. Hayenga-Bartz Ingrid           62 Buchs SG                   1:27.55,9  (4533)  W35/48.       
W20        213. Abegglen Christina             73 Gland                      1:28.02,0  (5532)  W20/66.       
W40        214. Brunner Claire-Lise            60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.03,2  (3186)  W40/49.       
W20        215. Steiner Mary-Josée             66 Liebefeld                  1:28.03,4  (6096)  W20/67.       
W35        216. Collé Sandrine                 63 Genève                     1:28.04,8  (6365)  W35/49.       
W45        217. Wyss Charlotte                 54 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.05,8  (4222)  W45/18.       
W20        218. Bord Micheline, Enney          78 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:28.10,4  (4278)  W20/68.       
W20        219. Blondel Odile, Nyon            66 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:28.10,6   (663)  W20/69.       
W20        220. Schrag Martina                 71 Schwarzsee                 1:28.11,4  (4514)  W20/70.       
W20        221. Rebetez Joelle, Belfaux        80 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:28.13,6  (4131)  W20/71.       
W35        222. Hodel Francoise                63 Anières                    1:28.15,4  (6357)  W35/50.       
W20        223. Baeriswyl Judith, Prangins     71 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:28.15,7  (5090)  W20/72.       
W20        224. In-Albon Sibylle               75 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:28.19,6  (6019)  W20/73.       
W40        225. Rithner Line                   56 Vallorbe                   1:28.34,1  (5464)  W40/50.       
W35        226. Bossens Marie                  61 Carouge GE                 1:28.44,3  (3667)  W35/51.       
W20        227. Crausaz Aline, Bonnefontaine   75 Ca Marly Dames             1:28.45,9  (4303)  W20/74.       
W40        228. Bösiger Ursula P.              60 Ittigen                    1:28.50,2  (6183)  W40/51.       
W45        229. Meneghelli Marisa              52 Quartino                   1:28.50,8  (5132)  W45/19.       
W35        230. Langsch Ursula                 63 Ortschwaben                1:28.56,5  (6988)  W35/52.       
W40        231. Blum Erna                      58 Brenzikofen                1:28.56,7  (5950)  W40/52.       
W45        232. Gobet Jacqueline               55 Herisau                    1:29.00,2  (5382)  W45/20.       
W40        233. Biefer Sylvie                  57 Chexbres                   1:29.01,3  (3555)  W40/53.       
W40        234. Dattrino Kordula               59 Gorduno                    1:29.01,8  (3377)  W40/54.       
W20        235. Winkler Mireille, Crassier     75 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:29.05,6  (4442)  W20/75.       
W40        235. Ravussin Isabelle              58 Aigle                      1:29.05,6  (5197)  W40/55.       
W35        237. Vallon-Dittmar Françoise       61 F-Thoiry                   1:29.12,0  (6167)  W35/53.       
W20        238. Grossrieder Brigitte           69 Plaffeien                  1:29.14,4  (5245)  W20/76.       
W40        239. Rapelli Sylvie                 56 Le Vaud                    1:29.15,1  (5030)  W40/56.       
W40        240. von Bueren Priska              59 Wangen b. Olten            1:29.24,1  (5118)  W40/57.       
W40        241. Steiner Jrene                  57 Bösingen                   1:29.25,1  (5660)  W40/58.       
W20        242. Fröhlich-Gugler Alexandra      66 Marly                      1:29.27,6  (9064)  W20/77.       
W35        243. Meyer Isabelle                 61 Avry-sur-Matran            1:29.28,9  (5368)  W35/54.       
W20        244. Rouiller-Kolly Béatrice, Barbe 74 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:29.29,1  (7669)  W20/78.       
W20        245. Cordonier Valérie              76 Granges-Paccot             1:29.29,3  (4193)  W20/79.       
W35        246. Roggo Esther                   62 Fribourg                   1:29.30,3  (5236)  W35/55.       
W50        247. Fridelance Nicole              49 Valeyres-Montagny          1:29.31,0  (6593)  W50/12.       
W45        248. Deléaval Gisèle                51 Presinge                   1:29.35,6  (3226)  W45/21.       
W45        249. Bussard Cathrine               53 Epagny                     1:29.38,3  (8596)  W45/22.       
W50        250. Grindu Christiane              50 Moutier                    1:29.40,1  (5265)  W50/13.       
W20        251. Purro Rebecca                  76 Lausanne                   1:29.41,8  (5603)  W20/80.       
W35        252. Huber Brigitte                 64 Bottens                    1:29.45,3  (4510)  W35/56.       
W20        253. Berger Stéphanie               79 Leukerbad                  1:29.46,1  (4452)  W20/81.       
W40        254. Mazolt Brigitte                58 Coppet                     1:29.47,5  (5015)  W40/59.       
W35        255. Scheidegger Beatrice           64 Münchenstein               1:29.49,1  (6483)  W35/57.       
W20        256. Blaser Bettina                 72 Uster                      1:29.54,2  (4539)  W20/82.       
W35        257. Resin M.-Adelaide              64 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:30.03,7  (6309)  W35/58.       
W35        258. Hempel-Turini Monique          63 Epalinges                  1:30.04,3  (6600)  W35/59.       
W40        259. Kaltenrieder Margrit           56 Düdingen                   1:30.06,3  (5146)  W40/60.       
W40        260. Boccon Marie-Gabrielle         60 F-Meythet                  1:30.07,1  (8942)  W40/61.       
W40        261. Allmendinger Verena            56 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:30.07,3  (6543)  W40/62.       
W20        262. Studer Corinne                 68 Grand-Lancy                1:30.12,3  (3688)  W20/83.       
W20        263. Berger Daniela                 68 Matran                     1:30.14,1  (6209)  W20/84.       
W35        264. Roussy Daniele                 64 Bofflens                   1:30.17,7  (5226)  W35/60.       
W20        265. Schneider Pia                  78 Bern                       1:30.18,3  (8314)  W20/85.       
W35        266. Robert Corinne                 64 Crissier                   1:30.20,3  (6423)  W35/61.       
W20        267. Hautmann Andrea                79 Kaltbrunn                  1:30.20,9  (4179)  W20/86.       
W40        268. Ebinger Doris                  59 Dotzigen                   1:30.24,2  (5549)  W40/63.       
W35        269. Scheurer Rita                  63 Gwatt (Thun)               1:30.25,6  (4529)  W35/62.       
W35        270. Schmuckli-Zuli Marianne, Marly 61 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:30.26,5  (5352)  W35/63.       
W20        271. Waeber Yvette                  70 Romont FR                  1:30.27,0  (7454)  W20/87.       
W40        272. Fantony Suzanne                59 St-Légier                  1:30.35,2  (4440)  W40/64.       
W35        273. Remund Barbara                 64 Muntelier                  1:30.37,6  (6498)  W35/64.       
W40        274. Ballamann Marlis               60 Domdidier                  1:30.39,3  (7645)  W40/65.       
W35        275. Werthmüller Susanne            61 Bern                       1:30.42,0  (7019)  W35/65.       
W45        276. Kappeler Dominique             53 Matran                     1:30.42,2  (6369)  W45/23.       
W35        277. Frossard Isabelle              62 Lausanne                   1:30.42,9  (5031)  W35/66.       
W50        278. Schneuwly Marie-Thérèse        48 Fribourg                   1:30.43,5  (6254)  W50/14.       
W20        279. Martinez Katia                 76 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:30.44,4  (5947)  W20/88.       
W40        280. Imhof Claudine                 58 Romont FR                  1:30.45,2  (5296)  W40/66.       
W45        281. Pilet Brigitte                 54 Aesch BL                   1:30.45,6  (5959)  W45/24.       
W20        282. Riesen Ruth                    69 Schwarzenburg              1:30.47,2  (7930)  W20/89.       
W20        283. Maret Francine                 72 Le Lignon                  1:30.50,5  (7345)  W20/90.       
W40        284. Kühne Vreni                    59 Endingen                   1:30.50,7  (5600)  W40/67.       
W50        285. Sappl-Borer Edith              45 St. Moritz                 1:30.53,8  (4223)  W50/15.       
W20        286. Tobler Violette                72 Corpataux                  1:30.54,6  (6441)  W20/91.       
W20        287. Friedrich Franziska            66 Bern                       1:30.55,3  (4344)  W20/92.       
W40        288. Kerkhof Bossard Saskia         60 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:30.56,4  (6315)  W40/68.       
W40        289. Hirt Jocelyne                  56 Cornaux NE                 1:30.59,1  (4083)  W40/69.       
W40        290. Tarayeff Gertrude              57 Boussens                   1:31.01,8  (5487)  W40/70.       
W20        291. Taramarcaz Ariane              69 Verbier                    1:31.05,8  (4668)  W20/93.       
W45        292. Stoll Elisabeth                55 Wolfwil                    1:31.06,7  (4118)  W45/25.       
W40        293. Brügger Margarita              57 Giffers                    1:31.10,6  (5946)  W40/71.       
W20        294. Guyot Chantal                  72 Bassersdorf                1:31.11,1  (5335)  W20/94.       
W45        295. Trolliet-Rey Mireille          55 Seigneux                   1:31.11,4  (8960)  W45/26.       
W40        296. Fornasier Lucia                59 Wünnewil                   1:31.14,1  (5343)  W40/72.       
W45        297. Picchione Dominique-B.         53 Genève                     1:31.17,1  (5169)  W45/27.       
W20        298. Thoma Daniela                  72 Ascona                     1:31.17,9  (5642)  W20/95.       
W20        299. Rey Christine                  67 Corminboeuf                1:31.19,2  (5011)  W20/96.       
W20        300. Simon Christelle               77 Fribourg                   1:31.20,4  (8168)  W20/97.       
W35        301. Meylan Marilyne                62 Le Brassus                 1:31.22,6  (5971)  W35/67.       
W20        302. Holdeman Elizabeth             72 USA-Chapel Hill NC         1:31.23,1  (2975)  W20/98.       
W40        303. Jaquemin Florence              60 Cuarny                     1:31.23,4  (6665)  W40/73.       
W20        304. Bruelhart Irene, Schmitten FR  66 TV Bösingen Damen          1:31.23,9  (5072)  W20/99.       
W20        305. Ettinger Joëlle                69 Chêne-Bougeries            1:31.26,7  (6128)  W20/100.      
W20        306. Roulin Marie-Christine         73 Corcelles-Payerne          1:31.30,1  (5218)  W20/101.      
W20        307. Aramini Chantal                69 Servion                    1:31.34,4  (8935)  W20/102.      
W40        308. Raemy Jacqueline               56 Alterswil FR               1:31.34,5  (7108)  W40/74.       
W50        309. Baechler Marianne              47 Villars-Glâne 1            1:31.36,7  (3467)  W50/16.       
W45        310. Aerschmann Gaby                52 Alterswil FR               1:31.38,9  (6445)  W45/28.       
W40        311. Clerc Anne-Cécile              56 Fribourg                   1:31.40,6  (4915)  W40/75.       
W40        312. Perey Manuelle                 58 Belmont-sur-Yverdon        1:31.41,2  (8947)  W40/76.       
W45        313. Hänni Bernadette               54 Murten                     1:31.42,9  (4361)  W45/29.       
W35        314. Lüchinger Edith                65 Oberriet SG                1:31.43,2  (6637)  W35/68.       
W35        315. Dewarrat Anilda                62 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:31.44,6  (5313)  W35/69.       
W20        316. Neuhaus Stephanie              74 Kerzers                    1:31.49,2  (3250)  W20/103.      
W20        317. Baechler Ursula                72 Fribourg                   1:31.50,2  (4935)  W20/104.      
W20        318. Gyger Ruth                     69 Saanen                     1:31.50,7  (5413)  W20/105.      
W20        319. Quirici Mary                   66 Bidogno                    1:31.52,1  (3547)  W20/106.      
W20        320. Beaud Liliane                  72 Fribourg                   1:31.53,0  (5585)  W20/107.      
W35        321. Keist Anne                     61 Neuchâtel                  1:31.54,3  (6037)  W35/70.       
W35        322. Muri Erika                     63 Ostermundigen              1:31.56,8  (5453)  W35/71.       
W20        323. Hurlimann-Beugger Nathalie     66 Plan-les-Ouates            1:31.57,6  (7022)  W20/108.      
W35        324. Noel Veronique                 65 Crissier                   1:31.58,5  (6161)  W35/72.       
W45        325. Ruegge Regula                  55 Glarus                     1:31.59,3  (6022)  W45/30.       
W45        326. Hawes Patricia                 52 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:32.01,7  (6917)  W45/31.       
W20        327. Robyr Sophie                   73 Corin-de-la-Crête          1:32.04,0  (7206)  W20/109.      
W50        328. Macauat Francine               47 Porrentruy                 1:32.05,9  (6643)  W50/17.       
CadF       329. Hirsbrunner Monika             83 Aegerten                   1:32.06,4  (4492)  CadF/7.       
W35        330. Polverari Lorella              63 Satigny                    1:32.12,3  (6482)  W35/73.       
W40        331. Mayaud Francine                59 Lully GE                   1:32.15,2  (7495)  W40/77.       
W40        332. Balmer Sonja                   58 Wigoltingen                1:32.15,5  (8234)  W40/78.       
W20        333. Baeriswyl Monika, Thörishaus   75 TV Bösingen Damen          1:32.18,0  (4635)  W20/110.      
W50        334. Fischer Ursula                 47 Basel                      1:32.19,3  (5238)  W50/18.       
W35        334. Clement Luzia                  63 Ependes FR                 1:32.19,3  (6937)  W35/74.       
W50        336. Zurkinden Pia                  45 Düdingen                   1:32.21,3  (2067)  W50/19.       
W40        336. Marti Maria                    60 Brünisried                 1:32.21,3  (5322)  W40/79.       
W35        338. Python Maiko                   65 Genève                     1:32.27,3  (5083)  W35/75.       
W50        339. Page Bernadette                48 Romont FR                  1:32.30,3  (5225)  W50/20.       
W35        340. Zuellig Gabi                   64 Untereggen                 1:32.31,0  (6285)  W35/76.       
W45        341. Amstalden Trudy                53 Sarnen                     1:32.32,0  (6594)  W45/32.       
W20        342. Girardet Véronique             74 Romont FR                  1:32.33,2  (3983)  W20/111.      
W35        343. Saramon Martine                63 La Tour-de-Trême           1:32.35,3  (6226)  W35/77.       
W35        344. Lyon Anne-Catherine            63 Lausanne                   1:32.36,5  (7309)  W35/78.       
W35        345. El Hachimi Regula              61 Olten                      1:32.36,7  (6627)  W35/79.       
W40        346. Kolly Yvonne                   60 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:32.41,8  (7277)  W40/80.       
W35        347. Favre Marlene                  64 Oron-le-Châtel             1:32.42,7  (8119)  W35/80.       
W35        348. Reuse Jeanine                  61 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:32.46,5  (5157)  W35/81.       
W20        349. Vuilleumier Laurence           67 Bévilard                   1:32.46,9  (8146)  W20/112.      
W20        350. Wüthrich Christine             67 Thun                       1:32.47,4  (5232)  W20/113.      
W35        351. Fiore Nathalie                 65 Le Locle                   1:32.47,5  (5627)  W35/82.       
W20        352. Magnin Sylvie                  68 Crésuz-Châtel-Mont         1:32.47,7  (4528)  W20/114.      
W20        353. Golliard Marie-Jo              68 Bulle                      1:32.48,3  (4347)  W20/115.      
W35        354. Graziella Secci                65 Genève                     1:32.51,1  (4076)  W35/83.       
W20        355. Schatzmann Kathrin             74 Feldmeilen                 1:32.58,0  (6139)  W20/116.      
W45        356. Bach Yvonne                    52 Hauterive                  1:32.59,6  (4552)  W45/33.       
W35        357. Corthay Marie-Claire           64 Prilly                     1:33.00,6  (3953)  W35/84.       
W20        358. Melly Christelle               80 Sierre                     1:33.01,8  (8053)  W20/117.      
W20        359. Dupraz Laure                   72 Genève                     1:33.11,3  (8976)  W20/118.      
CadF       360. Helfer Marilyne                83 Marly                      1:33.12,9  (9069)  CadF/8.       
W20        361. Schwerzmann Monika             69 Teufen AR                  1:33.13,3  (6130)  W20/119.      
W40        362. Hermann Martha                 58 Nottwil                    1:33.18,7  (5315)  W40/81.       
W35        363. Glardon Chantal                61 Lausanne                   1:33.19,3  (5541)  W35/85.       
W20        364. Elmer Mireille                 75 Genève                     1:33.19,4  (8474)  W20/120.      
W40        365. Menegalli Leonia               59 Minusio                    1:33.19,6  (7274)  W40/82.       
W35        366. Vauthier Isabelle              63 Cornaux NE                 1:33.22,1  (6634)  W35/86.       
JunF       367. Chevre Melanie                 82 Dombresson                 1:33.22,7  (3964)  JunF/6.       
W40        368. Ducret Claire, Fribourg        58 Ca Marly Dames             1:33.23,1  (5537)  W40/83.       
W40        369. Angéloz Marlies, Misery        58 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:33.29,1  (5399)  W40/84.       
W35        370. Currat Chantal                 61 Le Crêt-p-Semsales         1:33.29,4  (7370)  W35/87.       
W20        371. Humair Tania                   72 Neuchâtel                  1:33.31,6  (7985)  W20/121.      
W45        372. Mooser Elisabeth               55 Jaun                       1:33.33,2  (8185)  W45/34.       
W40        373. Schenk Liliane, Bösingen       56 TV Bösingen Damen          1:33.38,8  (5423)  W40/85.       
W20        374. Spicher-Haas Patricia, Gurmels 67 TV Bösingen Damen          1:33.39,3  (4506)  W20/122.      
W35        375. Bernaschina Anna               62 Riva S. Vitale             1:33.40,2  (3122)  W35/88.       
W20        375. Haltiner Franziska             68 Oeschenbach                1:33.40,2  (3285)  W20/123.      
W20        377. Clément Chantal                78 Fribourg                   1:33.40,5  (5542)  W20/124.      
W20        378. Gallandat Florence             70 Fribourg                   1:33.41,3  (6120)  W20/125.      
W40        379. Grossenbacher Marlyse          56 Chavannes                  1:33.43,5  (6400)  W40/86.       
W50        380. Rossel Jlvia                   48 Diessbach b.Büren          1:33.43,9  (5290)  W50/21.       
W20        381. Guentzel Sara                  69 Zürich                     1:33.44,2  (6983)  W20/126.      
W20        382. Käser Claudia                  67 Courtepin                  1:33.44,7  (7955)  W20/127.      
W35        383. Sinner Nicole, Gland           65 Foulée glandoise 2         1:33.46,8  (6101)  W35/89.       
W20        384. Meier Yvonne                   72 Suhr                       1:33.54,1  (6058)  W20/128.      
W35        385. Gübeli Vreni                   62 Zürich                     1:33.54,3  (6385)  W35/90.       
W20        386. Paillard Veronique             75 Kerns                      1:33.59,0  (5988)  W20/129.      
W20        387. Stienen Jutta                  72 Zürich                     1:34.02,0  (7947)  W20/130.      
W20        388. Zahner Denise                  73 Uznach                     1:34.11,4  (5440)  W20/131.      
W20        389. Jeanneret Barbara              71 Füllinsdorf                1:34.11,8  (6660)  W20/132.      
W50        390. Favre Josefa                   48 Les Brenets                1:34.16,5  (6431)  W50/22.       
W40        391. Stegmann Anni                  56 Uetendorf                  1:34.17,7  (7047)  W40/87.       
W50        392. Mayoral Thérèse                49 Meyrin                     1:34.18,7  (6301)  W50/23.       
W20        393. Allègre Laure                  70 Genève                     1:34.21,0  (5629)  W20/133.      
W45        394. Perroud Claudine               55 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:34.23,7  (5354)  W45/35.       
W50        395. Steffen Gerda                  45 Ittigen                    1:34.26,9  (6257)  W50/24.       
W20        396. Pauchard Valerie               76 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:34.29,2  (8349)  W20/134.      
CadF       397. Grossenbacher Marine           ?? Lausanne                   1:34.30,2  (8356)  CadF/9.       
W35        398. Aeby Nicole                    64 Bussigny-près-Lausanne     1:34.31,1  (6962)  W35/91.       
W40        399. Chevalley Ruth                 60 Attalens                   1:34.37,0  (6532)  W40/88.       
W20        400. Blatter Anne                   70 Sugiez                     1:34.39,0  (4489)  W20/135.      
W20        401. Thossy Nadia                   75 Rechthalten                1:34.41,7  (7051)  W20/136.      
W50        402. Arnet Rita                     49 St. Moritz                 1:34.42,3  (6603)  W50/25.       
W20        403. Gilliand Chantal               70 Palézieux-Village          1:34.43,8  (6115)  W20/137.      
W35        404. Burgy Isabelle                 65 Noréaz                     1:34.44,2  (6232)  W35/92.       
W35        405. Jörg Yvonne                    61 St. Moritz                 1:34.44,4  (5650)  W35/93.       
W40        406. Lüthi Daniela                  56 Gebenstorf                 1:34.45,0  (5524)  W40/89.       
W50        407. Pirk Ghislaine                 50 Lausanne                   1:34.45,6  (6328)  W50/26.       
JunF       408. Fauarger Jeanne                81 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:34.46,4  (4426)  JunF/7.       
W20        409. Caillet Christele              75 Porrentruy                 1:34.47,0  (8404)  W20/138.      
W20        410. Perret Evelyne                 73 Porrentruy                 1:34.47,2  (6078)  W20/139.      
W20        411. Luchtenberg Eliane             68 Zumholz                    1:34.50,3  (7221)  W20/140.      
W20        412. Thuillard Isabelle             69 Yvonand                    1:34.51,0  (5431)  W20/141.      
W35        413. Baptista Fatima                62 St-Aubin NE                1:34.53,8  (6238)  W35/94.       
W35        414. Croset Dominique               64 F-Thorens Glieres          1:34.56,8  (9056)  W35/95.       
W35        415. Schälli Marie-Therese          62 Besenbüren                 1:34.57,9  (6361)  W35/96.       
W35        416. Renevey Nicole                 62 Granges-Marnand            1:35.02,6  (8138)  W35/97.       
W35        417. Chappuis Véronique             63 Genève                     1:35.04,4  (5417)  W35/98.       
W40        418. Chillier-Laliberte Annie       56 Versoix                    1:35.04,9  (3346)  W40/90.       
W20        419. Spalstenstein Laura            66 Monts-de-Corsier           1:35.06,2  (8038)  W20/142.      
W35        420. Oberhaensli Madeleine          61 Davos Platz                1:35.06,5  (5067)  W35/99.       
W20        421. Jackson Katherine              67 Nyon                       1:35.09,8  (6654)  W20/143.      
W20        422. Vaucher Ursula                 66 Düdingen                   1:35.10,4  (7146)  W20/144.      
W20        423. Tosi Frederica                 75 Pollegio                   1:35.12,8  (7432)  W20/145.      
W40        423. Hegnauer Lis                   59 Mettmenstetten             1:35.12,8  (7455)  W40/91.       
W50        425. Leemann Jeannette              45 Samedan                    1:35.13,9  (5972)  W50/27.       
W20        426. Beretta Lucia                  68 Davesco-Soragno            1:35.14,9  (6136)  W20/146.      
W20        427. Ogvey-Narvaez Ines             72 Lausanne                   1:35.20,3  (6518)  W20/147.      
W35        428. Zwalo Kauz Kathrin             65 Luzern                     1:35.23,1  (5402)  W35/100.      
W35        429. Robert-Blanc Francoise         64 Oppens                     1:35.23,2  (3635)  W35/101.      
W20        430. Albani Corinne                 72 Aarau                      1:35.27,0  (5480)  W20/148.      
W35        431. Gachet Marilyne                61 Vuadens                    1:35.28,1  (8979)  W35/102.      
W20        432. Steinegger Andrea              80 Ipsach                     1:35.30,8  (6163)  W20/149.      
W20        432. Schwab Monika                  66 Mühleberg                  1:35.30,8  (6214)  W20/149.      
W20        434. Roman Nancy                    80 Meyrin                     1:35.33,1  (6007)  W20/151.      
W20        435. Maring Christiane              69 St-Livres                  1:35.34,3  (8172)  W20/152.      
W45        436. Eicher Véronique               55 Puplinge                   1:35.35,6  (7275)  W45/36.       
W20        437. Odin-Fellay Myriam             72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:35.35,9  (5367)  W20/153.      
W20        438. Ansermet Isabelle              74 Genève                     1:35.36,2  (7582)  W20/154.      
W35        439. Fridez Claudine                62 Delémont                   1:35.36,9  (5150)  W35/103.      
W20        440. Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja     70 Marly                      1:35.38,9  (6608)  W20/155.      
W20        441. Amati Francesca                66 Genève                     1:35.40,9  (6164)  W20/156.      
W45        442. Ehrlich Margrith               51 Muri b. Bern               1:35.41,2  (6916)  W45/37.       
W20        443. Haenzi Christine               69 Zimmerwald                 1:35.50,5  (6242)  W20/157.      
W20        444. Grigoletto Elena               68 I-Aosta                    1:35.51,6  (6966)  W20/158.      
W40        445. Liechti Hildegard              56 Courgevaux                 1:35.54,7  (7624)  W40/92.       
W35        446. Bärtschi-Lopez Manon           65 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:35.55,0  (8089)  W35/104.      
W35        447. Jost Myriam                    65 F-St Louis                 1:35.56,4  (7622)  W35/105.      
W20        448. Frossard Claudine              73 Vollèges                   1:35.56,9  (5108)  W20/159.      
W50        449. Monnard Marie-Claire           48 Cossonay-Ville             1:35.57,4  (6563)  W50/28.       
W45        450. Murbach-Zuber Rita             51 Degersheim                 1:35.59,4  (8129)  W45/38.       
W35        451. Käser-Pauchard Bernadette, Bös 64 TV Bösingen Damen          1:36.00,1  (6636)  W35/106.      
W20        452. Müller Jessy                   80 Kriechenwil                1:36.01,8  (4311)  W20/160.      
W40        453. Senn Silvia                    59 Neyruz FR                  1:36.06,0  (7231)  W40/93.       
W35        454. Najmeddine Paule               63 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:36.06,9  (7521)  W35/107.      
W35        455. Presello Nathalie              63 Môtiers NE                 1:36.08,6  (4490)  W35/108.      
W20        456. Terrier Sandra                 71 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:36.11,1  (5582)  W20/161.      
W35        457. Brunner Anita                  64 Degersheim                 1:36.11,4  (8155)  W35/109.      
W20        458. Lanter-Lehmann Claudia         66 Mettmenstetten             1:36.13,5  (6348)  W20/162.      
W35        459. Benjazia Jacqueline            61 St-Cergue                  1:36.13,7  (6508)  W35/110.      
W35        459. Bovigny Marie-Laurence         65 Grolley                    1:36.13,7  (7091)  W35/110.      
W40        461. Perchere-Bertschi Antoinette   58 Bourdigny                  1:36.14,4  (6166)  W40/94.       
W20        462. Leutwyler Magali               66 Meyrin                     1:36.17,8  (6519)  W20/163.      
W35        463. Pegaitaz Christine             65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:36.19,0  (8277)  W35/112.      
W40        464. Jutzet Luzia                   56 Schmitten FR               1:36.22,3  (6487)  W40/95.       
W45        465. Dorthe Anne                    52 Oron-le-Châtel             1:36.24,0  (7986)  W45/39.       
W20        466. Zschäbitz Kirsten              66 Aarau                      1:36.28,3  (7530)  W20/164.      
W40        467. Bruchez Doris                  58 St-Maurice                 1:36.31,2  (7220)  W40/96.       
W20        468. Heidinger Petra                73 D-München                  1:36.34,3  (6145)  W20/165.      
CadF       469. Beyeler Pauline                83 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:36.34,4  (7364)  CadF/10.      
W20        470. Hanel Christine                80 Marly                      1:36.36,6  (9068)  W20/166.      
JunF       471. Weidmann Eliane                81 Valeyres-Rances            1:36.36,9  (7005)  JunF/8.       
W35        472. Emery Yolande                  62 St-Légier                  1:36.37,5  (6580)  W35/113.      
W45        473. Demaison Suzy                  54 F-Evian                    1:36.37,8  (1683)  W45/40.       
W20        474. Revillet Véronique             73 Perly                      1:36.38,2  (7493)  W20/167.      
W35        475. Boverat Paola                  61 Worblaufen                 1:36.39,3  (8435)  W35/114.      
W50        476. Fluri Marie-Suzanne            47 Fribourg                   1:36.39,4  (5924)  W50/29.       
W50        477. Schoeffler Monique             48 F-Neuvecelle               1:36.39,6  (4444)  W50/30.       
W35        478. Jost Mare                      63 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:36.41,5  (6198)  W35/115.      
W40        479. Thevenon Jacqueline            58 F-Villevrbanne             1:36.42,2  (8929)  W40/97.       
W40        480. Lunghi Ornella                 56 Genthod                    1:36.42,4  (7040)  W40/98.       
W20        481. Amos Karine                    71 Sierre                     1:36.44,1  (6026)  W20/168.      
W35        482. Thévoz Henriette               61 Payerne                    1:36.45,4  (7915)  W35/116.      
W20        483. Epiney Sandrine                67 Zinal                      1:36.50,4  (7918)  W20/169.      
W20        484. Farquet Marylène               66 Médières                   1:36.54,4  (7316)  W20/170.      
W20        485. Coradazzi Sylvie               72 Moudon                     1:36.55,4  (6912)  W20/171.      
W35        485. Meyer Ursula                   63 Wangenried                 1:36.55,4  (9932)  W35/117.      
W50        487. Maurischat Anneliese           49 D-Staufen                  1:36.56,4  (7253)  W50/31.       
W50        488. Demierre Andrée                44 La Tour-de-Trême           1:37.00,3  (7353)  W50/32.       
JunF       489. Thomet Joëlle, Belfaux         82 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:37.01,2  (5469)  JunF/9.       
W20        490. Gyger Danièla                  75 Tramelan                   1:37.01,8  (6331)  W20/172.      
W40        491. Beaud Jacqueline               59 Epagny                     1:37.02,6  (8320)  W40/99.       
W50        492. Langenegger Danielle           45 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:37.03,5  (6571)  W50/33.       
W20        493. Feurer Monika                  75 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:37.04,5  (8989)  W20/173.      
W40        494. Hayoz Antoinette               58 Schmitten FR               1:37.05,3  (7936)  W40/100.      
W35        495. Page Marie-Anne                62 Lausanne                   1:37.07,1  (6588)  W35/118.      
W20        496. Martin Anouk                   71 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:37.07,6  (8097)  W20/174.      
W45        497. Sommer Christina               55 Luven                      1:37.08,1  (8092)  W45/41.       
W35        498. Pauchard Christa               65 Domdidier                  1:37.09,5  (7203)  W35/119.      
W20        499. Bron Vanessa                   72 Petit-Lancy                1:37.11,0  (8590)  W20/175.      
W35        500. Arbellay M-Françoise           61 Posieux                    1:37.11,6  (7286)  W35/120.      



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.