classement (alphabetique)

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: 5001-5500 (1:55.27,1)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60       5001. Hug Paul                       36 Stäfa                      1:55.27,1  (8290)  M60/235.      
M50       5002. Corbaz Jean-Charles            47 Echandens-Denges           1:55.28,7  (7250)  M50/522.      
M20       5003. Cuennet Laurent                79 Düdingen                   1:55.29,4  (7342)  M20/2267.     
M60       5004. Kunz Hermann                   32 Teufen AR                  1:55.31,0  (7634)  M60/236.      
M60       5005. Smyke Raymond                  27 Morges                     1:55.40,0  (8283)  M60/237.      
M55       5006. Cadonau Jon Linard             44 Domat/Ems                  1:55.40,7  (8381)  M55/353.      
M60       5007. Bernasconi Aldo                27 Dübendorf                  1:55.41,1  (8463)  M60/238.      
M20       5008. Sletta Jens                    73 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:55.44,7  (4145)  M20/2268.     
M60       5009. Sigrist Alois                  39 Aïre                       1:55.45,8  (7126)  M60/239.      
M20       5010. Perroud Maurice                69 Romont FR                  1:55.46,5  (3246)  M20/2269.     
M40       5011. Forestier Dominique            57 Corcelles-Payerne          1:55.48,7  (8608)  M40/831.      
M40       5012. Tscharner Orlando              59 Belp                       1:55.50,9  (8170)  M40/832.      
M45       5013. Hartmann Walter                54 Riehen                     1:55.53,0  (8315)  M45/648.      
M20       5014. Matti Andreas                  73 Schönried                  1:55.56,2  (9929)  M20/2270.     
M50       5015. Menet Werner                   49 Schaffhausen               1:55.58,2  (8243)  M50/523.      
M55       5016. Bridet Jacques                 44 Nax                        1:56.07,2  (6185)  M55/354.      
M60       5017. Pernet André                   36 Montbovon                  1:56.07,5  (6640)  M60/240.      
M40       5018. Wey Andreas                    56 Arch                       1:56.08,3  (8363)  M40/833.      
M50       5019. Tinguely Roland                46 Courgevaux                 1:56.08,7  (8235)  M50/524.      
M55       5020. Baeriswyl Josef                41 Bösingen                   1:56.16,9  (8286)  M55/355.      
M60       5021. Genoud Andre                   38 St-Maurice                 1:56.17,1  (8401)  M60/241.      
M45       5022. Bornet Jean-Charles            51 Haute-Nendaz               1:56.20,1  (7414)  M45/649.      
M20       5023. Muller Pascal                  72 Fribourg                   1:56.24,1  (8180)  M20/2271.     
M55       5024. Khamsy Parvis                  41 Bogis-Bossey               1:56.27,0  (7558)  M55/356.      
M55       5025. Desarnaulds Serge              44 Genève                     1:56.28,3  (8262)  M55/357.      
M40       5026. Ruffieux Daniel                60 Fribourg                   1:56.33,6  (6610)  M40/834.      
M20       5027. Venkatsriram L.                74 Bern                       1:56.39,9 (10917)  M20/2272.     
M20       5028. Procacci Fabio                 62 Vevey                      1:56.40,6  (8412)  M20/2273.     
M20       5029. Zbinden Jean-Daniel            64 Blonay                     1:56.48,9  (8061)  M20/2274.     
M60       5030. Gay Joseph                     39 Düdingen                   1:56.51,0  (8199)  M60/242.      
M60       5031. Bürgin Armin                   35 Fribourg                   1:56.55,1  (8383)  M60/243.      
M60       5032. Schneiter Paul                 37 Schlieren                  1:56.58,6  (7633)  M60/244.      
M60       5033. Gobat Bernard                  30 Les Cullayes               1:57.00,5  (8275)  M60/245.      
M45       5034. Jutzet Erwin-David             51 Schmitten                  1:57.03,1  (8443)  M45/650.      
M60       5035. Jaquier Francis                31 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:57.10,3  (7072)  M60/246.      
M40       5036. Sudan André                    57 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:57.12,7  (9095)  M40/835.      
M45       5037. Algranti Philippe              54 F-St Cloud                 1:57.16,7  (8282)  M45/651.      
M60       5038. Rossel Pierre-Andre            31 Epalinges                  1:57.26,4  (7541)  M60/247.      
M60       5039. Laufer Daniel                  31 Prilly                     1:57.36,0  (8453)  M60/248.      
M50       5040. Winkelmann Eric                47 Aubonne                    1:57.37,2  (7355)  M50/525.      
M60       5041. Deflorin Guy                   38 Bernex                     1:57.41,7  (6650)  M60/249.      
M40       5042. Pisino Giacomo                 58 Gland                      1:57.44,1  (9944)  M40/836.      
M40       5043. Guillet Jean-Bernard           60 Certoux                    1:58.01,9  (8056)  M40/837.      
M50       5044. Hoerler Hans                   46 Domat/Ems                  1:58.19,8  (8192)  M50/526.      
M40       5045. Duvoisin Jean-Jacques          60 Lausanne                   1:58.24,4  (9948)  M40/838.      
M40       5046. Perey Thierry                  56 Orzens                     1:58.25,7  (7267)  M40/839.      
M20       5047. Gremaud Jean-Yves              69 Châtelard-p-Romont         1:58.40,0  (6182)  M20/2275.     
M45       5048. Snow Gregory                   54 USA-Lincoln Nebraska       1:58.48,3  (8925)  M45/652.      
M55       5049. Sollberger Heinz               44 Bern                       1:58.49,5  (6333)  M55/358.      
M50       5050. Tinguely Hans-Peter            46 Schmitten                  1:58.55,3  (8244)  M50/527.      
M55       5051. Hess Hanspeter                 42 Uhwiesen                   1:59.01,4  (7304)  M55/359.      
M20       5052. Mottas Luc                     62 Cottens FR                 1:59.01,8  (6213)  M20/2276.     
M40       5053. Hartmann Roger                 58 Chexbres                   1:59.05,1  (6620)  M40/840.      
M20       5054. Divernois Hervé                70 Les Breuleux               1:59.11,3  (7382)  M20/2277.     
M60       5055. Vavrin Milos                   36 Fribourg                   1:59.19,3  (7421)  M60/250.      
M40       5056. Junod Philippe                 58 Colombier NE               1:59.20,7  (6951)  M40/841.      
M55       5057. Favre Robert                   44 Bremblens                  1:59.30,3  (6444)  M55/360.      
M55       5058. Giroud Roland                  43 Renens                     1:59.31,5  (7509)  M55/361.      
M40       5059. Hasler Willy                   60 Neuchâtel                  1:59.33,6  (8405)  M40/842.      
M50       5060. Demierre Marcel                46 Ursy                       1:59.37,0  (7920)  M50/528.      
M20       5061. Quartenoud Francois            80 Treyvaux                   1:59.41,5  (7056)  M20/2278.     
M60       5062. Berger Francis                 22 Veyrier                    1:59.41,9  (8904)  M60/251.      
M20       5063. Perry Miguel                   70 Grandvaux                  1:59.58,3  (9079)  M20/2279.     
M20       5064. Van Den Wildenberg Jelle       72 Morges                     1:59.58,6  (8422)  M20/2280.     
M55       5065. D'Aquino Carmine               44 Ecublens                   1:59.58,7  (7084)  M55/362.      
M20       5066. Devaud Landry                  71 Avenches                   1:59.59,7  (9912)  M20/2281.     
M60       5067. Cataldo Antonio                39 Biel/Bienne                2:00.00,4  (7568)  M60/252.      
M40       5068. Reusser Jean                   56 Lausanne                   2:00.02,3  (7957)  M40/843.      
M40       5069. Bezençon Raymond               56 Echallens                  2:00.04,0  (7478)  M40/844.      
M40       5070. Del Rio Daniel                 57 Genève                     2:00.09,5  (8602)  M40/845.      
M55       5071. Mathey Rene                    45 Lonay                      2:00.10,7  (8033)  M55/363.      
M40       5072. Geiger Peter                   58 Rheinfelden                2:00.11,8  (8004)  M40/846.      
M50       5073. Jenni Dominique                46 Lausanne                   2:00.14,3  (3229)  M50/529.      
M40       5073. Brandt Alain                   57 Chêne-Bougeries            2:00.14,3  (9906)  M40/847.      
M20       5075. Acher Alain                    65 Genève                     2:00.23,7  (8939)  M20/2282.     
M60       5076. Kurz Jean-Francois             34 Trélex                     2:00.25,9  (8191)  M60/253.      
M20       5077. Guillet Olivier                61 Villeneuve VD              2:00.37,7  (7490)  M20/2283.     
M55       5078. Schorderet Philippe, Fribourg  44 CAS Moléson II             2:00.42,7  (8221)  M55/364.      
M50       5079. Graf Eric                      49 Orbe                       2:00.52,3  (8553)  M50/530.      
M60       5080. Haas Paul                      40 Unterentfelden             2:01.05,2  (8411)  M60/254.      
M50       5081. Julmy Michel                   48 Marly                      2:01.14,8  (8906)  M50/531.      
M40       5082. Thiel Jean-Jacques             59 Auvernier                  2:01.17,0  (8114)  M40/848.      
M60       5083. Lecoultre Pierre               35 Savagnier                  2:01.20,5  (7118)  M60/255.      
M40       5084. Kohler Samuel                  60 Bern                       2:01.23,9  (7485)  M40/849.      
M40       5085. Witschi Ulrich                 59 Liebefeld                  2:01.24,6  (7966)  M40/850.      
M40       5086. Kneubühler Josef               59 Reiden                     2:01.30,4  (7449)  M40/851.      
M20       5087. Bard Eric                      65 Puidoux                    2:01.32,2  (5294)  M20/2284.     
M55       5088. Zbinden Jean-Léon              44 Pomy                       2:01.35,5  (6614)  M55/365.      
M20       5089. Buser Sébastien                77 Fribourg                   2:01.35,9  (7910)  M20/2285.     
M55       5090. Meier Pierre-Alain             41 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:01.43,5  (8406)  M55/366.      
M55       5091. Kreutz Guenther                41 Thun                       2:01.45,1  (8302)  M55/367.      
M55       5092. Weber Alfred                   45 Nidau                      2:01.45,7  (8389)  M55/368.      
M20       5093. Dafflon David                  77 Marly                      2:01.47,5  (7554)  M20/2286.     
M60       5094. Dietrich Rene                  36 Neuchâtel                  2:01.49,4  (7570)  M60/256.      
M55       5095. Chatagny Meinrad               45 Fribourg                   2:02.00,5  (9907)  M55/369.      
M20       5096. Stalder Thomas                 69 Reinach BL                 2:02.07,5  (8046)  M20/2287.     
M20       5097. Binz Guido                     61 Gurmels                    2:02.08,7   (430)  M20/2288.     
M60       5098. Adler Hans-Jürgen              38 D-Bad Säckingen            2:02.14,2  (9901)  M60/257.      
M60       5099. Ravessoud Andre                31 Yverdon                    2:02.17,4  (8227)  M60/258.      
M55       5100. Augsburger Ueli                41 Bern                       2:02.17,8  (8343)  M55/370.      
M45       5101. Kuchen André                   53 Affoltern am Albis         2:02.22,6  (8164)  M45/653.      
M20       5102. Valet Thierry                  64 Gland                      2:02.25,0  (8566)  M20/2289.     
M50       5103. Debons Gregoire                46 Savièse                    2:02.28,4  (7599)  M50/532.      
M40       5104. Joss Patrick                   58 Boudry                     2:02.33,1  (6199)  M40/852.      
M20       5105. Doutaz Jean-Philippe           76 Fribourg                   2:02.39,5  (7460)  M20/2290.     
M60       5106. Robert Andre                   33 Neuchâtel 5                2:02.54,6  (8231)  M60/259.      
M50       5107. Zinguinian Hratch              46 Genève                     2:03.00,5  (7531)  M50/533.      
M20       5108. Gewalt Fredrik                 80 Founex                     2:03.14,6  (6630)  M20/2291.     
M40       5109. Jaton Alain                    56 Villars-Ste-Croix          2:03.35,9  (8205)  M40/853.      
M20       5110. Meyer Mathias                  79 Fribourg                   2:04.00,7  (7026)  M20/2292.     
M45       5111. Tolosano Piero                 52 Chêne-Bougeries            2:04.10,4  (8545)  M45/654.      
M20       5112. Steffen Philippe               63 Fully                      2:04.17,6  (7150)  M20/2293.     
M20       5113. Jenni Rolf                     67 Solothurn                  2:04.23,5  (8030)  M20/2294.     
M20       5114. Vurlod J.-Claude               68 St-Légier                  2:04.42,5  (8279)  M20/2295.     
M20       5115. Mann Stewart                   64 F-Paris                    2:04.44,8  (8940)  M20/2296.     
M55       5116. Huitson Anthony                43 Les Evouettes              2:04.45,3  (6313)  M55/371.      
M20       5117. Hasler Stefan                  66 Neuchâtel                  2:04.53,3  (8386)  M20/2297.     
M20       5118. Schorderet Claude              69 Villarsel-le-Gibloux       2:04.54,2  (6002)  M20/2298.     
M45       5119. Theytaz Jean-Marc              55 Bramois                    2:05.00,7  (8464)  M45/655.      
M60       5120. Coppieters Guy                 39 F-Orchaise                 2:05.41,3  (7588)  M60/260.      
M40       5121. Piot Marcel                    56 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:05.53,2  (8380)  M40/854.      
M20       5122. Bugnon Jean-Marc               62 Vollèges                   2:06.09,7  (5466)  M20/2299.     
M50       5123. Chammartin Serge, Matran       47 CA Fribourg 2              2:06.16,4  (8384)  M50/534.      
M20       5124. Sudan Christophe               67 Versoix                    2:06.25,0  (3101)  M20/2300.     
M45       5125. Faivre-Pierret Claude          51 F-Les Longevilles Mt D'or  2:06.41,1  (8257)  M45/656.      
M20       5126. Herrero Jose-Luis              64 Chêne-Bourg                2:07.01,5  (8625)  M20/2301.     
M45       5127. Rudloff Helmuth                54 Carouge GE                 2:07.07,3  (8285)  M45/657.      
M40       5128. Loup Christian                 57 Lausanne                   2:07.56,8  (7601)  M40/855.      
M50       5129. Nanzer Daniel                  46 L'Abbaye                   2:08.12,2  (8444)  M50/535.      
M60       5130. Brenner Roland                 30 Wil                        2:08.31,1  (8449)  M60/261.      
M50       5131. Barman Pierre                  47 Monthey                    2:08.41,5  (8299)  M50/536.      
M60       5132. Giriens Eric                   32 St-Livres                  2:08.44,7  (3183)  M60/262.      
M50       5133. Pahud Gilbert                  50 St-Triphon                 2:08.48,1  (8442)  M50/537.      
M60       5134. Pal Matyas                     34 Genève                     2:08.48,2  (9943)  M60/263.      
M40       5135. Omlin Martin                   58 Steinhausen                2:09.27,3  (8648)  M40/856.      
M60       5136. Cugny Gilbert                  34 Yverdon 1                  2:09.30,2  (8438)  M60/264.      
M40       5137. Clot Eric                      57 Baulmes                    2:09.31,7  (8550)  M40/857.      
M60       5138. Graber Emile                   24 Le Locle                   2:09.41,0  (7611)  M60/265.      
M50       5139. Nogareda José-Antonio          50 Genève                     2:10.11,1  (8543)  M50/538.      
M20       5140. Délétroz Cédric                75 Sion                       2:10.11,2  (2518)  M20/2302.     
M20       5141. Barbey Michel                  64 Châtelard-p-Romont         2:10.42,1  (5635)  M20/2303.     
M60       5142. Gouvernet Jimmy                37 Versoix                    2:11.35,4 (10055)  M60/266.      
M45       5143. Schneeberger Pierre-Alain      54 Martigny                   2:11.38,8  (8418)  M45/658.      
M45       5144. Mayer Philippe                 55 Trélex                     2:11.42,1  (9075)  M45/659.      
M55       5145. Glauser Gottlieb               43 Lyss                       2:12.51,9  (8547)  M55/372.      
M60       5146. Weiss Peter J.                 38 Zollikerberg               2:12.57,8  (8552)  M60/267.      
M45       5147. Brodbeck Roger                 55 Corcelles                  2:13.34,0  (8416)  M45/660.      
M55       5148. Norton Alan                    41 F-Versonnex                2:13.38,2  (8428)  M55/373.      
M45       5149. Limat Jacques                  51 Avry-Dt-Pont               2:14.11,9  (8439)  M45/661.      
M40       5150. De Laco Romeo                  60 Boudry                     2:14.27,6  (6949)  M40/858.      
M60       5151. Deschenaux Ivan                22 Neuchâtel                  2:14.34,8  (8379)  M60/268.      
M60       5152. Bignens Raymond                28 Pully                      2:14.40,9  (8450)  M60/269.      
M60       5153. Moreillon Jean-Jacques         27 Onex                       2:14.46,6  (8451)  M60/270.      
M45       5154. Morax Philippe                 55 F-Draillant                2:15.19,8  (8367)  M45/662.      
M55       5155. Honegger Beat                  44 Wald ZH                    2:15.30,2  (8415)  M55/374.      
M45       5156. Thomi J.-Philippe              54 La Chaux-De-Fds 3          2:16.11,3  (7305)  M45/663.      
M60       5157. De Bourgknecht J-Francoi       34 Avry-sur-Matran            2:22.18,7  (8560)  M60/271.      
M50       5158. Grassi Fernando                50 Cernier                    2:25.24,5  (8345)  M50/539.      
M40       5159. Vuille Jean-Francois           60 Onex                       2:25.24,7  (8026)  M40/859.      
M50       5160. Grandjean Bernard              48 Onex                       2:25.39,0  (8563)  M50/540.      
M60       5161. Canton Giovanni                29 Savagnier                  2:25.41,6  (8558)  M60/272.      
M60       5162. Condrau Bernard                26 Oberrieden                 2:25.47,5  (8555)  M60/273.      
M60       5163. Pifferini Alfredo              28 Cugnasco                   2:30.12,6  (9935)  M60/274.      
M20       5164. Romer Markus                   63 Rueti                      2:37.09,3  (8569)  M20/2304.     
M60       5165. Lofgren Ralph                  28 Botterens                  2:38.00,8  (8544)  M60/275.      
M60       5166. Couverture Roland              24 F-Marseille                2:43.50,6  (8570)  M60/276.      
M60       5167. Guillod Claude                 24 Genève                     2:45.49,3  (8571)  M60/277.      
M20       5168. Buffolo Serge                  67 Autigny FR                 2:52.51,6  (5092)  M20/2305.     



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.