classement (alphabetique)

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: 4001-4500 (1:36.25,6)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40       4001. Schmid Charly                  57 Cressier                   1:36.25,6  (5268)  M40/704.      
M40       4002. Fahy Lua                       58 Arzier                     1:36.26,6  (8988)  M40/705.      
M45       4003. Riesenmey René                 55 Petit-Lancy                1:36.27,4  (6084)  M45/503.      
M45       4004. Mueller Ruedi                  55 Thörishaus                 1:36.27,8  (7164)  M45/504.      
M20       4005. Schwab Martin                  70 Riehen                     1:36.28,8  (7416)  M20/1940.     
M20       4006. Leclerc Herve                  70 Begnins                    1:36.29,1  (5616)  M20/1941.     
M20       4007. Siegrist Markus                62 Münchenbuchsee             1:36.29,3  (6406)  M20/1942.     
M40       4008. Fritz André                    60 Birsfelden                 1:36.29,7  (6015)  M40/706.      
M45       4009. Hayoz Marius                   55 Schmitten FR               1:36.30,6  (6337)  M45/505.      
M20       4010. Gendre Lionel                  78 Fribourg                   1:36.31,1  (5580)  M20/1943.     
M40       4011. Nicolier Jean-Paul             59 Chavannes-Renens           1:36.31,2  (4341)  M40/707.      
M45       4011. Dargery Daniel                 52 F-Le Pradet                1:36.31,2  (6628)  M45/506.      
M20       4013. Bossy Claude                   76 Fribourg                   1:36.31,3  (5568)  M20/1944.     
M40       4014. Rothen Michel                  56 Renens VD                  1:36.31,6  (6534)  M40/708.      
M50       4015. Zbinden Christian              48 St-Prex                    1:36.32,2  (6371)  M50/376.      
M20       4015. Liardet Jean-Claude            64 Font                       1:36.32,2  (8631)  M20/1945.     
M60       4017. Maurischat Klaus               40 D-Staufen                  1:36.32,4  (7251)  M60/113.      
M20       4018. Balsiger Jürg                  65 Bern                       1:36.33,0  (6151)  M20/1946.     
M20       4019. Koch Roland                    73 Luzern                     1:36.33,1  (4283)  M20/1947.     
M20       4020. Millet Flavien                 77 Monthey                    1:36.33,2  (8469)  M20/1948.     
M60       4021. Heidinger Klaus                40 D-München                  1:36.33,8  (6461)  M60/114.      
M20       4022. Junod Jean-Pierre              63 Onex                       1:36.34,0  (8213)  M20/1949.     
M45       4023. Gaillard Gérard, Fribourg      52 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:36.34,8  (5216)  M45/507.      
M50       4024. Gilg Francis                   50 F-Ranspach le Haut         1:36.34,9  (6662)  M50/377.      
M55       4025. Mabillard Benoit               42 Monthey                    1:36.36,1  (4264)  M55/235.      
M20       4026. Rochat Jean-Marc               62 Prilly                     1:36.36,5  (5639)  M20/1950.     
M50       4027. Meylan Guy-Daniel              48 Orient                     1:36.36,8  (6418)  M50/378.      
M40       4028. Tupin Roland                   58 F-Evian                    1:36.37,7  (1666)  M40/709.      
M40       4029. Lincio Michel                  59 Brenles                    1:36.38,7  (5148)  M40/710.      
M40       4030. Fuerer Martin                  60 Binningen                  1:36.38,9  (2608)  M40/711.      
M50       4031. Zweifel Peter                  49 Binningen                  1:36.39,2  (5390)  M50/379.      
M20       4032. Gay Gabriel                    61 Les Bioux                  1:36.39,5  (5331)  M20/1951.     
M40       4033. Crisinel Dominique             56 Ollon VD                   1:36.39,9  (5039)  M40/712.      
M40       4034. Zimmermann Christof            56 Schwerzenbach              1:36.40,8  (8117)  M40/713.      
M20       4035. Weilenmann Kaspar              66 Wabern                     1:36.42,0  (4507)  M20/1952.     
M20       4036. Bardy Nicolas                  77 Fribourg                   1:36.43,6  (9044)  M20/1953.     
M50       4037. von Burg Albert                50 Blonay                     1:36.44,4  (5475)  M50/380.      
M60       4038. Hari Heinz                     34 Adelboden                  1:36.44,6  (5112)  M60/115.      
M55       4038. Chisholm Roderick S.           44 Allmendingen b. Bern       1:36.44,6  (5504)  M55/236.      
M45       4040. Pillet Pascal                  55 Vétroz                     1:36.45,4  (7082)  M45/508.      
M20       4041. Marti Alain                    62 St-Blaise                  1:36.45,7  (6218)  M20/1954.     
M20       4042. Krebs Christophe               73 Petit-Lancy                1:36.46,1  (4418)  M20/1955.     
M55       4043. Chervet Roland                 44 Courgevaux                 1:36.46,2  (6909)  M55/237.      
M55       4044. Roman Yves                     43 Meyrin                     1:36.47,2  (6175)  M55/238.      
M40       4045. Dvorak André                   60 Kriens                     1:36.47,7  (5380)  M40/714.      
M40       4046. Pfister U.                     56 Diessbach                  1:36.48,2  (6215)  M40/715.      
M50       4047. Raemy Christian                50 Praz (Vully)               1:36.49,1  (6379)  M50/381.      
M50       4048. Schwab Peter                   46 Reinach BL                 1:36.49,2  (6229)  M50/382.      
M40       4049. Dévaud Alain, Villars-sur-Glân 59 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:36.49,6  (5601)  M40/716.      
M45       4050. Crettenand Pierre              54 Conthey                    1:36.50,4  (4040)  M45/509.      
M20       4051. Fischer Stephan                67 Ormalingen                 1:36.51,8  (5329)  M20/1956.     
M50       4052. Thiebaud Jean-Paul             48 Fleurier                   1:36.52,0  (5327)  M50/383.      
M45       4053. Pouly Christian                52 Cossonay-Ville             1:36.52,2  (6094)  M45/510.      
M50       4054. Ballaman Georges               47 Fribourg                   1:36.52,5  (4151)  M50/384.      
M20       4055. Orts Hervé                     66 Clarmont                   1:36.52,7   (654)  M20/1957.     
M20       4056. Antille Marc-Antoine           75 Lausanne                   1:36.53,0  (6024)  M20/1958.     
M40       4057. Karlen Dominique               60 Nyon                       1:36.53,1  (5284)  M40/717.      
M50       4058. Hassane Allal                  49 Vicques                    1:36.53,3  (3636)  M50/385.      
M45       4058. Bläuenstein Walter             51 Sargans                    1:36.53,3  (4469)  M45/511.      
M20       4060. Herren Thomas                  66 Corminboeuf                1:36.53,6  (3685)  M20/1959.     
M50       4061. Eschler Peter                  47 Matten b. Interl           1:36.53,7  (6412)  M50/386.      
M55       4062. Oswald Edy                     42 Fribourg                   1:36.54,8  (7074)  M55/239.      
M20       4063. Tschannen Martin F.            65 Murten                     1:36.55,1  (5042)  M20/1960.     
M20       4064. Gerber Bernhard                61 Wallisellen                1:36.55,8  (7109)  M20/1961.     
M55       4065. Lauper Albert                  42 Villars-Glâne 1            1:36.55,9  (4609)  M55/240.      
M50       4066. Adams Paul                     47 CAN-V3C 5Y9 Port Coquitia  1:36.56,2  (7673)  M50/387.      
M20       4067. Marabese Davide                71 Lugano                     1:36.56,3  (6235)  M20/1962.     
M20       4068. Pochon Philippe                61 Chêne-Pâquier              1:36.56,7  (6453)  M20/1963.     
M45       4069. Buemi Carmelo                  55 Carouge                    1:36.57,1  (4618)  M45/512.      
M20       4070. Tessitore Francois             65 Cornaux NE                 1:36.57,8  (4011)  M20/1964.     
M50       4071. Silian Luigi                   47 Martigny                   1:36.58,9  (4281)  M50/388.      
M20       4072. Cochard Jimmy                  63 Attalens                   1:36.59,0  (7472)  M20/1965.     
M55       4073. De Ieso Alessandro             41 Sierre                     1:37.00,0  (6550)  M55/241.      
M50       4074. Brand Eduard                   46 Lindau Zh                  1:37.00,5  (6553)  M50/389.      
M55       4075. Leisibach Arthur               42 D-Freiburg Im Brisgau      1:37.01,4  (6363)  M55/242.      
M55       4075. Moser Ulrich                   45 La Ferrière                1:37.01,4  (7592)  M55/242.      
M40       4077. Leperon Gilbert                60 Grand-Lancy                1:37.02,0  (8206)  M40/718.      
M20       4078. Cuennet Olivier                64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:37.02,5  (6304)  M20/1966.     
M50       4079. Schnieper Urs                  49 Oberägeri                  1:37.03,7  (3978)  M50/390.      
M45       4080. Villet Bernard                 52 Chavannes-Renens           1:37.04,7  (6396)  M45/513.      
M45       4081. Panchaud André                 51 Poliez-le-Grand            1:37.05,4  (5246)  M45/514.      
M50       4082. Gerber Ernst                   50 Bleienbach                 1:37.05,5  (6298)  M50/391.      
M50       4083. Soldati Pio                    48 Vacallo                    1:37.05,6  (3931)  M50/392.      
M45       4084. Oberson Canisius               51 Cernier                    1:37.05,7  (6555)  M45/515.      
M20       4085. Gretsch Marcello               62 Zollikon                   1:37.05,9   (952)  M20/1967.     
M20       4086. Delmege Alexis                 74 Genève                     1:37.06,0  (5001)  M20/1968.     
M55       4087. Meier Alois                    42 Rothenburg                 1:37.06,4  (4376)  M55/244.      
M20       4087. Heger Konrad                   65 Merzligen                  1:37.06,4  (8624)  M20/1969.     
M45       4089. Ebneter Martin                 54 Affoltern am Albis         1:37.06,8  (4458)  M45/516.      
M55       4090. Haesler Rodolphe               41 Savigny                    1:37.08,3  (7085)  M55/245.      
M20       4091. Gabriel Philippe               61 Granges (Veveyse)          1:37.08,8  (5632)  M20/1970.     
M45       4092. Peter Georg                    51 Walliswil b. Niederbipp    1:37.09,0  (4450)  M45/517.      
M20       4093. Blanc J.-Michel                62 Marly                      1:37.09,1  (4024)  M20/1971.     
M45       4094. Sulzberger Thomas              53 Villasr-sur-Glâne          1:37.14,9  (3025)  M45/518.      
M50       4095. Ritter Martin                  46 Ins                        1:37.15,2  (6985)  M50/393.      
M20       4096. Chiusolo Leonardo              72 Fribourg                   1:37.15,3  (8492)  M20/1972.     
M20       4097. Vonlanthen Bernard             77 Fribourg                   1:37.15,5  (7459)  M20/1973.     
M20       4098. Dürst Michaeal                 71 Fribourg                   1:37.15,9  (8917)  M20/1974.     
M50       4099. Fuhrer Gilbert                 47 Vevey                      1:37.16,2  (6474)  M50/394.      
M45       4100. Dupuis Jean-Claude             55 Henniez                    1:37.16,4  (5673)  M45/519.      
M40       4101. Jost Cyril                     59 Basel                      1:37.17,2  (4280)  M40/719.      
M40       4102. Gueissaz Pascal                60 Neuchâtel                  1:37.17,3  (7576)  M40/720.      
M40       4103. Frei Walter                    57 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:37.17,8  (6567)  M40/721.      
M20       4104. Pittet Didier                  65 Romont FR                  1:37.18,3  (7248)  M20/1975.     
M20       4105. Ferrari Luca                   68 Monthey                    1:37.18,7  (7042)  M20/1976.     
M20       4106. Demierre René                  62 Luzern                     1:37.18,8  (5279)  M20/1977.     
M20       4106. Granget Florent                75 Fribourg                   1:37.18,8  (5938)  M20/1977.     
M20       4108. Genoud Thierry                 62 Vouvry                     1:37.19,8  (5460)  M20/1979.     
M55       4109. Plan Jean-Luc                  44 Laconnex                   1:37.20,3  (6296)  M55/246.      
M55       4110. Steiner Hansruedi              42 Spiegel b. Bern            1:37.20,7  (6509)  M55/247.      
M20       4111. Corpataux Michel               66 Pensier                    1:37.20,8  (4189)  M20/1980.     
M20       4112. George Eric                    68 Monthey                    1:37.20,9  (6514)  M20/1981.     
M60       4113. Gugler André, Villars-sur-Glân 36 CA Fribourg 1              1:37.21,1  (3626)  M60/116.      
M45       4114. Känzig Peter                   51 Hinterkappelen             1:37.21,9  (6459)  M45/520.      
M20       4115. Schiess Daniel                 63 Haute-Nendaz               1:37.22,1  (7013)  M20/1982.     
M20       4116. Lomazzi Philippe               62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:37.22,3  (3081)  M20/1983.     
M55       4117. Lachat Charles                 44 Courroux                   1:37.22,4  (5080)  M55/248.      
M55       4118. Besson Jean-Jacques            44 Morges                     1:37.22,5  (5389)  M55/249.      
M50       4119. Leiser Willi                   49 Renens VD                  1:37.22,7  (6119)  M50/395.      
M20       4120. Schnyder Mathias               74 Düdingen                   1:37.22,8  (2255)  M20/1984.     
M20       4120. Jendly Daniel                  65 Boussens                   1:37.22,8  (3488)  M20/1984.     
M40       4122. Pavlovic Alexandre             56 Aire-la-Ville              1:37.24,1  (4590)  M40/722.      
M20       4123. Karlen Werner                  67 Nidau                      1:37.24,3  (9945)  M20/1986.     
M50       4124. Giroud Georges                 48 Praroman-Le Mouret         1:37.25,8  (3909)  M50/396.      
M40       4124. Bosshard Rolf                  58 Kerzers                    1:37.25,8  (5622)  M40/723.      
M40       4126. Tschopp Samuel                 60 Bubendorf                  1:37.26,7  (8017)  M40/724.      
M20       4127. Roulin Roger-Bernard           61 Montagny-la-Ville          1:37.26,8  (9089)  M20/1987.     
M40       4128. Bill Jean-Daniel               58 Gland                      1:37.29,4  (8585)  M40/725.      
M50       4129. Gentsch Peter                  50 Liestal                    1:37.29,6  (2552)  M50/397.      
M20       4130. Kosmicki Antoine               73 F-Ferney                   1:37.31,7  (7959)  M20/1988.     
M20       4131. Brülhart Pius                  63 Flamatt                    1:37.32,3  (4428)  M20/1989.     
M45       4132. Glardon Mick                   53 Lully VD                   1:37.32,6  (6547)  M45/521.      
M60       4133. Haerter Hanspeter              39 Uttigen                    1:37.32,7  (6312)  M60/117.      
M45       4134. Grandchamp Didier              52 Granges-Marnand            1:37.33,9  (7132)  M45/522.      
M50       4135. Schumacher Edi                 50 Bottmingen                 1:37.35,7  (5579)  M50/398.      
M45       4136. Jichlinski Patrice             54 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:37.36,0  (6542)  M45/523.      
M20       4137. Clerc Jérôme                   78 Fribourg                   1:37.36,1  (7023)  M20/1990.     
M40       4138. Curchod Pierre                 57 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne       1:37.37,0  (7099)  M40/726.      
M50       4139. Tille Robert                   48 Grandvaux                  1:37.37,9  (4370)  M50/399.      
M50       4140. Bachmann Ernest                46 Lausanne                   1:37.38,0  (5401)  M50/400.      
M60       4141. Rufer Martin                   29 Bern                       1:37.38,2  (8460)  M60/118.      
M50       4142. Schmid Etienne                 47 Auvernier                  1:37.38,9  (4499)  M50/401.      
M45       4143. Maire Jean-Claude              52 Belmont-Lausanne           1:37.39,3  (5221)  M45/524.      
M60       4144. Besse Michel                   37 Bovernier                  1:37.40,1  (5151)  M60/119.      
M50       4144. Born Fritz                     46 Hettiswil                  1:37.40,1  (5605)  M50/402.      
M20       4146. Horowicz Jean-Gabriel          64 Vésenaz                    1:37.40,3  (6578)  M20/1991.     
M55       4147. Schäfter Heinz                 43 Winterthur                 1:37.42,1  (7448)  M55/250.      
M20       4148. Wenger Christian               61 Kandergrund                1:37.42,7  (6958)  M20/1992.     
M20       4149. Pfirsch Eric                   69 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:37.42,9  (3975)  M20/1993.     
M20       4149. Pasquier Gilles                68 Chézard-St-Martin          1:37.42,9  (7963)  M20/1993.     
M20       4151. von Schallen Daniel            61 Conthey                    1:37.45,5  (5534)  M20/1995.     
M60       4152. Rubli Fred                     37 Oberdiessbach              1:37.47,4  (5102)  M60/120.      
M50       4153. Puerro Martin                  46 Bösingen                   1:37.47,9  (5319)  M50/403.      
M45       4154. Roulin Camille                 51 Estavayer-Lac              1:37.49,1  (6372)  M45/525.      
M55       4155. Calame Gilbert                 44 Meinier                    1:37.49,6  (5901)  M55/251.      
M50       4156. Kurt Fritz                     47 Bern                       1:37.51,1  (6585)  M50/404.      
M40       4157. Deppierraz Claude              56 Choëx                      1:37.51,5  (6366)  M40/727.      
M45       4158. Jermann Ignaz                  51 Laufen                     1:37.51,8  (6539)  M45/526.      
M55       4159. Kaltenrieder Walter            45 Donneloye                  1:37.52,0  (3083)  M55/252.      
M20       4160. Bleisch Kurt                   65 Winterthur                 1:37.53,0  (8486)  M20/1996.     
M20       4161. Pascarella David               68 Delémont                   1:37.53,2  (3955)  M20/1997.     
M20       4161. Meier Silvio                   64 Andelfingen                1:37.53,2  (8484)  M20/1997.     
M50       4163. Luedin Werner                  46 Matten b. Interlaken       1:37.56,4  (6526)  M50/405.      
M40       4164. Steiger Alfred                 57 Wetzikon ZH                1:37.57,7  (5508)  M40/728.      
M50       4165. Zurkinden Hans                 46 Düdingen                   1:37.58,3  (3040)  M50/406.      
M60       4166. Siegrist Peter                 34 Brittnau                   1:37.59,1  (6572)  M60/121.      
M55       4167. Ruedin Michel                  45 Cressier                   1:37.59,6  (6236)  M55/253.      
M60       4168. Beyeler Toni                   39 Laupen BE                  1:38.01,6  (7424)  M60/122.      
M60       4169. Naef Ferdinand                 40 Carouge GE                 1:38.01,7  (4262)  M60/123.      
M50       4170. Muller Henri                   46 Fribourg                   1:38.02,7  (8456)  M50/407.      
M45       4171. Boschung Roger                 54 Seuzach                    1:38.03,1  (6910)  M45/527.      
M45       4172. Fernandez Jose Luis            51 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:38.03,5  (3450)  M45/528.      
M55       4173. Caboussat Gerald               44 Hindelbank                 1:38.06,1  (4571)  M55/254.      
M20       4174. Rizzello Cosimo                65 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:38.06,3  (4665)  M20/1999.     
M50       4175. Bonvin Jean                    46 St-Maurice                 1:38.06,8  (5476)  M50/408.      
M20       4176. Polliand Nicolas               67 Genève                     1:38.08,7  (6077)  M20/2000.     
M20       4177. Buerki Marc                    66 Gletterens                 1:38.09,9  (5547)  M20/2001.     
M50       4178. Dujardin Jean-Pierre           48 Meyrin                     1:38.10,0  (6283)  M50/409.      
M20       4179. Rota Olivier                   67 Gorgier                    1:38.10,8  (6965)  M20/2002.     
M45       4180. Zapf Pierre                    52 St-Légier                  1:38.11,8  (6442)  M45/529.      
M20       4181. Longo Bruno                    63 I-Senago Milano            1:38.12,1  (6344)  M20/2003.     
M60       4182. Häni Peter                     33 Oberdiessbach              1:38.12,2  (6616)  M60/124.      
M60       4183. Imholz Josef                   38 Dietlikon                  1:38.12,4  (6305)  M60/125.      
M40       4184. Fournier Tony                  57 Haute-Nendaz               1:38.12,7  (6277)  M40/729.      
M45       4185. Mace Tony                      51 Marly                      1:38.13,0  (7312)  M45/530.      
M55       4186. Willisch Armin                 42 Täsch                      1:38.13,1  (6284)  M55/255.      
M40       4187. Hagen Christian                56 Grand-Lancy                1:38.14,0  (5676)  M40/730.      
M40       4188. Kocher Michel                  58 Lully VD                   1:38.14,3  (7445)  M40/731.      
M45       4189. Jullien François               55 Collex                     1:38.16,1  (4941)  M45/531.      
M45       4190. Erne Beat                      51 Schaffhausen               1:38.16,2  (7014)  M45/532.      
M40       4191. Barbier Alain                  58 Genève                     1:38.16,9  (8581)  M40/732.      
M45       4192. Daives Michel                  53 F-Annemasse                1:38.17,1  (6070)  M45/533.      
M20       4193. Baltisberger Bernard           65 Orbe                       1:38.17,2  (7536)  M20/2004.     
M20       4194. Duc J.-Daniel                  61 Belfaux                    1:38.19,2  (7135)  M20/2005.     
M20       4195. Bigler Cedric                  73 Courgevaux                 1:38.22,4  (3528)  M20/2006.     
M20       4196. Alleyn Rudy                    65 Nant FR                    1:38.22,6  (3243)  M20/2007.     
M40       4197. Berclaz Gilles                 58 Gümligen                   1:38.23,3  (8583)  M40/733.      
M40       4198. Lobo Robert                    58 Lavigny                    1:38.23,8  (7186)  M40/734.      
M20       4199. Peray Michel                   62 Crassier                   1:38.23,9  (5365)  M20/2008.     
M45       4200. Hofstetter Charly              54 Penthéréaz                 1:38.24,0  (5662)  M45/534.      
M20       4201. Martinet Grégoire              71 Saxon                      1:38.24,1  (6111)  M20/2009.     
M20       4202. Krähenbühl Claude              61 Villars-sous-Yens          1:38.24,2  (7444)  M20/2010.     
M55       4203. Koch Franz                     42 Zollikofen                 1:38.24,7  (5318)  M55/256.      
M20       4204. Markoff Andreas                63 Haldenstein                1:38.25,6  (7255)  M20/2011.     
M40       4205. Staub Armin                    58 Zürich                     1:38.25,8  (5925)  M40/735.      
M45       4206. Jacquiard William              53 Attalens                   1:38.26,5  (5527)  M45/535.      
M20       4207. Grossrieder Beat               67 Zürich                     1:38.26,9   (198)  M20/2012.     
M45       4208. Tettue Marc                    55 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:38.27,0  (3951)  M45/536.      
M20       4209. Buetikofer Pascal              66 Sion                       1:38.27,1  (6324)  M20/2013.     
M20       4210. Graf Michael                   73 Fribourg                   1:38.27,7  (8918)  M20/2014.     
M45       4211. Gagnebin François-Louis        51 Grand-Lancy                1:38.28,3  (8340)  M45/537.      
M20       4212. Collaud Alexandre              65 Ependes FR                 1:38.28,5  (7608)  M20/2015.     
M20       4213. Ruchat Stéphane                70 Fontainemelon              1:38.28,7  (7094)  M20/2016.     
M20       4214. Huser Roland                   67 Amriswil                   1:38.30,0  (1564)  M20/2017.     
M45       4215. Marti Markus                   54 Hergiswil NW               1:38.30,9  (6582)  M45/538.      
M20       4216. Leibzig Didier                 69 Versoix                    1:38.31,3  (5658)  M20/2018.     
M45       4217. Friedli Kurt                   54 Malters                    1:38.31,8  (6289)  M45/539.      
M20       4218. Laufer Grégoire                67 Lausanne                   1:38.31,9  (8266)  M20/2019.     
M50       4219. Stocker Xaver                  48 Niederbipp                 1:38.33,2  (4549)  M50/410.      
M50       4220. Dufrene Harry                  50 Genthod                    1:38.33,4  (5208)  M50/411.      
M20       4221. Marti Beni                     74 Willisau                   1:38.35,2  (6972)  M20/2020.     
M55       4222. Chevalley Jacky                41 Chavannes-Chene            1:38.35,6  (6211)  M55/257.      
M50       4223. Hauenstein Jean                48 Genève                     1:38.36,0  (4581)  M50/412.      
M45       4224. Gennari Yvan                   51 Zürich                     1:38.36,5  (6240)  M45/540.      
M40       4225. Torche Dominique               58 Cugy FR                    1:38.37,5  (6265)  M40/736.      
M60       4226. Guex Jean                      36 Bioley-Orjulaz             1:38.38,0  (7651)  M60/126.      
M50       4227. Bersot Rene                    49 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:38.38,4  (8982)  M50/413.      
M20       4228. Horn Frédéric                  74 Chavannes-près-Renens      1:38.39,0  (7326)  M20/2021.     
M55       4229. Pastore Daniel                 42 Genève 1                   1:38.39,4  (6933)  M55/258.      
M50       4230. Luginbühl Kurt                 46 Schüpfen                   1:38.39,5  (7429)  M50/414.      
M60       4231. Wehrle Roman                   37 Ostermundigen              1:38.40,4  (5044)  M60/127.      
M20       4231. Schmutz Frédéric               78 Fribourg                   1:38.40,4  (7346)  M20/2022.     
M40       4233. Richard Jean-Marc              60 Lausanne                   1:38.40,6  (8529)  M40/737.      
M40       4233. Blatmann André                 56 Lugnorre                   1:38.40,6  (9046)  M40/737.      
M20       4235. Bunzli Luc-O.                  65 Forel (Lavaux)             1:38.40,7  (4037)  M20/2023.     
M20       4236. Dousse Claude                  70 Marly                      1:38.41,8  (4384)  M20/2024.     
M55       4237. Yammine Nabih                  45 Oberdorf NW                1:38.41,9  (9100)  M55/259.      
M40       4238. O'Gorman Yan                   60 Bern                       1:38.42,3  (4216)  M40/739.      
M55       4239. Voegeli Hansruedi              44 Glattbrugg                 1:38.43,8  (6429)  M55/260.      
M45       4240. Pleux Richard                  51 Morges                     1:38.44,5  (5333)  M45/541.      
M20       4241. Jungo Manfred                  68 Schmitten FR               1:38.45,7  (6154)  M20/2025.     
M55       4242. Rondelli Carlo                 44 Solduno                    1:38.46,1  (5551)  M55/261.      
M60       4243. Castella Bernard, Givisiez     38 CAS Moléson II             1:38.46,4  (5420)  M60/128.      
M50       4244. Bachmann Ewald                 50 Murten                     1:38.46,9  (7069)  M50/415.      
M20       4245. Miauton Cedric                 77 Avenches                   1:38.48,1  (6263)  M20/2026.     
M45       4246. Allemann Egon                  55 Escholzmatt                1:38.48,4  (5449)  M45/542.      
M20       4247. Pasquier Jean-Bruno            65 Sion                       1:38.48,8  (6299)  M20/2027.     
M50       4248. Voiturier Paul                 46 B-Kain                     1:38.49,0  (6602)  M50/416.      
M20       4249. Maregrande Rossano-Giuseppe    62 Bex                        1:38.50,3  (7401)  M20/2028.     
M40       4250. Mindel Daniel                  56 Petit-Lancy                1:38.51,0  (7406)  M40/740.      
M20       4251. Monnier Stephane-Maurice       65 Meinier                    1:38.53,1  (6178)  M20/2029.     
M20       4252. Chuat Thierry                  70 La Neuveville              1:38.53,9  (9054)  M20/2030.     
M50       4253. Fracheboud Jean                47 Fribourg                   1:38.54,8  (3065)  M50/417.      
M55       4254. Kühni Gerhard                  42 Muri b. Bern               1:38.54,9  (7003)  M55/262.      
M55       4255. Clerc Maurice                  41 Les Evouettes              1:38.55,3  (6352)  M55/263.      
M40       4256. Barilli Hervé                  58 Belfaux                    1:38.56,4  (5545)  M40/741.      
M20       4257. Pellissier Samuel              73 Fully                      1:38.57,7  (5285)  M20/2031.     
M20       4258. Simone Vincent                 65 Crissier                   1:39.01,9  (6279)  M20/2032.     
M50       4259. Hartmann Roland                47 Effretikon                 1:39.02,4  (2476)  M50/418.      
M40       4259. Gobat Frédéric                 59 Senarclens                 1:39.02,4  (5533)  M40/742.      
JunH      4261. Perruchoud Vincent             82 Réchy                      1:39.03,3  (6021)  JunH/63.      
M20       4262. Wenger Cédric                  72 Payerne                    1:39.04,0  (5618)  M20/2033.     
M55       4263. Seger Walter                   41 Bern                       1:39.04,1  (6561)  M55/264.      
M55       4264. Gruaz Francis                  43 Châtelaine                 1:39.04,7  (5426)  M55/265.      
M20       4265. Frossard Christophe            69 Vollèges                   1:39.05,2  (2486)  M20/2034.     
M20       4265. Courbat Martial                72 Alle                       1:39.05,2  (4584)  M20/2034.     
M50       4265. Wietlisbach Vincent            49 Lausanne                   1:39.05,2  (6574)  M50/419.      
M20       4268. Bédat Xavier                   68 Cornol                     1:39.05,6  (5512)  M20/2036.     
M45       4269. Bongard Charles                52 Posieux                    1:39.07,6  (6556)  M45/543.      
M40       4270. De Benedictis Felice           57 Echandens                  1:39.08,3  (4568)  M40/743.      
M60       4271. Dumartheray Gaston             35 Petit-Lancy                1:39.08,7  (6353)  M60/129.      
M50       4272. Faesch Alexandre               50 Neuchâtel                  1:39.08,9  (7593)  M50/420.      
M20       4273. Eichenberger Stefan            64 Bern                       1:39.10,3  (4298)  M20/2037.     
M50       4274. Waeber Dominique               49 Avry-sur-Matran            1:39.11,0  (7176)  M50/421.      
M20       4275. Michaud Jean-Charles           62 Vauderens                  1:39.11,6  (7167)  M20/2038.     
M45       4276. Erard Christian                51 Fribourg                   1:39.11,7  (6306)  M45/544.      
M20       4277. Cotting Alexandre              73 Zinal                      1:39.12,0  (6956)  M20/2039.     
M45       4278. Vieira De Castro Adalberto     53 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:39.12,2  (7464)  M45/545.      
M55       4279. Brugger Markus                 44 Rifferswil                 1:39.13,2  (6559)  M55/266.      
M40       4280. Sutter Hermann                 58 Lyss                       1:39.14,6  (4544)  M40/744.      
M20       4281. Renggli J.-Claude              66 Granges-Paccot             1:39.14,8  (6521)  M20/2040.     
M20       4282. Neuhaus Daniel                 63 Pfeffingen                 1:39.15,4  (8646)  M20/2041.     
M55       4283. Moret Pierre-Yves              45 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:39.17,1  (4960)  M55/267.      
M20       4284. Maier Diego                    77 Fribourg                   1:39.19,0  (8351)  M20/2042.     
M45       4285. Van Dam Francois               51 Aigle                      1:39.19,7  (6439)  M45/546.      
M20       4286. Gerritzen Frank                63 Lausanne                   1:39.19,8  (7487)  M20/2043.     
M20       4287. Gonin Michel                   63 Bercher                    1:39.20,1  (4419)  M20/2044.     
M20       4288. Bourqui Philippe               78 Bulle                      1:39.20,2  (5964)  M20/2045.     
M60       4289. Krapf Rene                     37 Tann                       1:39.20,8  (8938)  M60/130.      
M60       4290. Steiner Werner                 35 Frutigen                   1:39.21,5  (3530)  M60/131.      
M45       4291. Blattner Michel                53 Thônex                     1:39.21,6  (8586)  M45/547.      
M45       4292. Manzo Vincenzo                 53 Le Lignon                  1:39.22,0  (3269)  M45/548.      
M45       4293. Brugger Hans Peter             53 Basel                      1:39.22,7  (6935)  M45/549.      
M20       4294. Kunz Stéphane                  65 Grandvillard               1:39.22,8  (5085)  M20/2046.     
M20       4295. Beaud Pascal                   78 Fribourg                   1:39.23,0  (5563)  M20/2047.     
M20       4296. Goetz Patrick                  63 Aesch BL                   1:39.24,4  (8615)  M20/2048.     
M45       4297. Pasquier Paul-Andre            54 Vaulruz                    1:39.24,6  (3078)  M45/550.      
M45       4298. Fischer Reto                   51 Basel                      1:39.24,9  (5237)  M45/551.      
M20       4299. De Joffrey Gilles              66 Chexbres                   1:39.25,7  (7518)  M20/2049.     
M20       4300. Bertsche Nicolas               73 Yens                       1:39.27,1  (7471)  M20/2050.     
M50       4301. Balz Christian                 46 Thörishaus                 1:39.27,7  (5448)  M50/422.      
M20       4302. Gilliand Guy                   64 Payerne                    1:39.27,9  (6102)  M20/2051.     
M20       4303. Buser Patrick                  68 Silvaplana                 1:39.32,4  (6367)  M20/2052.     
M55       4304. Keusen Marcel                  43 Yverdon 1                  1:39.33,0  (6464)  M55/268.      
M20       4305. Gillioz Fernand                61 St-Léonard                 1:39.33,2  (3621)  M20/2053.     
M60       4305. Giacobino Jean-Paul            38 Genève                     1:39.33,2  (7325)  M60/132.      
M40       4307. Zurkinden Norbert              58 Düdingen                   1:39.33,5  (7067)  M40/745.      
M40       4308. Sanstos Adriano                60 P                          1:39.33,9  (7933)  M40/746.      
M20       4309. Fragnière Dominique            63 Bulle                      1:39.34,4  (5121)  M20/2054.     
M20       4310. Redmer Robert                  65 Lugano                     1:39.35,0  (6074)  M20/2055.     
M45       4311. Savoy Pierre-Louis             55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:39.35,9  (3019)  M45/552.      
M50       4312. Contin Denis                   47 Chêne-Bourg                1:39.36,6  (5106)  M50/423.      
M60       4312. Fumeaux Emile                  37 Saxon                      1:39.36,6  (5911)  M60/133.      
M20       4314. Pasche Joel                    77 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:39.38,5   (387)  M20/2056.     
M20       4315. Hort Vincent                   61 Echallens                  1:39.39,0  (9070)  M20/2057.     
M45       4316. Segginger Roland               52 Hinterkappelen             1:39.40,2  (6190)  M45/553.      
M50       4317. Rod Armand                     48 Lutry                      1:39.40,5  (1459)  M50/424.      
M20       4318. Roberts John                   62 Chardonne                  1:39.40,9  (7497)  M20/2058.     
M40       4319. Rykart Claude                  57 Orbe                       1:39.41,4  (2359)  M40/747.      
M60       4320. Gray David                     40 Founex                     1:39.41,7  (6329)  M60/134.      
M40       4321. Pasche Claude                  59 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:39.41,9  (6346)  M40/748.      
M20       4322. Moulin Fabien                  64 St-Séverin                 1:39.42,3  (6345)  M20/2059.     
M45       4323. Filliez Cesar                  55 Le Chable                  1:39.43,4  (6565)  M45/554.      
M55       4324. Sauser Daniel                  45 Lausanne                   1:39.43,5  (5590)  M55/269.      
M40       4324. Strohmeier Jean-Louis          59 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:39.43,5  (7327)  M40/749.      
M55       4326. Thoma Alois                    45 Welsikon                   1:39.43,7  (7111)  M55/270.      
M55       4327. Charles Roland                 42 Bevaix                     1:39.44,9  (6558)  M55/271.      
M20       4327. Reichenbach Claude-Alain       65 Morges                     1:39.44,9  (7950)  M20/2060.     
M50       4329. Makhlouf Roland                50 Henniez                    1:39.45,1  (7935)  M50/425.      
M50       4330. Grüter Jean-François           47 Epalinges                  1:39.45,3  (5943)  M50/426.      
M20       4331. Clerc Pierre-Alain             68 Rossens FR                 1:39.45,5  (6433)  M20/2061.     
M55       4332. Baur-Bruelhart Rolf            41 Herzogenbuchsee            1:39.45,6  (6918)  M55/272.      
M50       4333. Letant Bernard                 48 F-Ville la Grand           1:39.45,8  (5181)  M50/427.      
M40       4334. Bielmann Emmanuel              60 Belfaux                    1:39.46,0  (6635)  M40/750.      
M60       4335. Buergin Emil                   29 Lupsingen                  1:39.46,6  (6316)  M60/135.      
M45       4336. Kaufmann Josef                 51 Seon                       1:39.47,2  (6568)  M45/555.      
M20       4337. Witschi Martin                 62 Lugnorre                   1:39.47,8  (8934)  M20/2062.     
M20       4338. Ovichard Alexandre             65 Nyon                       1:39.48,4  (3324)  M20/2063.     
M55       4338. Frei Hans Peter                43 Zollikofen                 1:39.48,4  (7469)  M55/273.      
M45       4340. Pillonel Philippe              53 Cheyres                    1:39.48,6  (3239)  M45/556.      
M55       4341. Solida Antonio                 44 Lausanne                   1:39.49,3  (7660)  M55/274.      
M60       4342. Steiner Robert                 38 Spiegel b. Bern            1:39.49,6  (7184)  M60/136.      
M50       4343. Auderset Peter                 48 Düdingen                   1:39.51,0  (5164)  M50/428.      
M40       4344. Hafliger Marc                  59 St-Prex                    1:39.51,2  (5414)  M40/751.      
M50       4345. Windisch                       47 D-Radebeul                 1:39.51,8  (9940)  M50/429.      
M20       4346. Robyr Christian                64 Bern                       1:39.52,2  (3254)  M20/2064.     
M20       4347. Lombardo Letterio              63 Lausanne                   1:39.52,9  (6617)  M20/2065.     
M50       4348. Küng Siegfried                 48 Fislisbach                 1:39.54,6  (6186)  M50/430.      
M20       4349. Rudaz Christophe               73 Sierre                     1:39.54,8  (7465)  M20/2066.     
M55       4350. Martiguier Roger               42 Eclépens                   1:39.55,4  (6222)  M55/275.      
M20       4351. Da Rugna Reto                  73 Aesch b. Birmensdorf       1:39.55,8  (8509)  M20/2067.     
M60       4352. Kaesermann Hansruedi           32 Biel                       1:39.55,9  (6205)  M60/137.      
M50       4353. Keller Peter A.                46 Watt                       1:39.57,2  (8924)  M50/431.      
JunH      4354. Bertschy Michel                81 Alterswil FR               1:40.03,2  (6926)  JunH/64.      
M45       4355. Scherer Alfred-H.              54 Marly                      1:40.03,3  (7119)  M45/557.      
M45       4356. Montavon Gérard                53 Courroux                   1:40.04,8  (5643)  M45/558.      
M60       4357. Carrel Albert                  25 Fribourg                   1:40.05,5  (6570)  M60/138.      
M40       4358. Studer Ueli                    57 Düdingen                   1:40.08,5  (7089)  M40/752.      
M20       4359. Torti Vincent                  71 Biel/Bienne                1:40.08,9   (607)  M20/2068.     
JunH      4360. Devillaz Michaël               82 Bernex                     1:40.09,1  (7081)  JunH/65.      
M40       4361. Parrat Jean                    58 Delémont                   1:40.09,3  (8650)  M40/753.      
M40       4362. Nebel Patrick                  58 Muraz                      1:40.09,5  (5297)  M40/754.      
M20       4362. Ziegert Nicolas                72 Etoy                       1:40.09,5  (6221)  M20/2069.     
M20       4364. Wenas Alexander                74 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:40.11,0  (7559)  M20/2070.     
M20       4365. Kaeser Manfred                 67 Bösingen                   1:40.13,2  (6548)  M20/2071.     
M20       4366. Theurillat Olivier             67 La Neuveville              1:40.13,9  (5491)  M20/2072.     
M40       4367. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo           56 Genolier                   1:40.15,9  (7378)  M40/755.      
M45       4368. Ecoffey Claude                 53 Châtel-St-Denis            1:40.16,0  (4434)  M45/559.      
M50       4369. Aebischer Alois                46 Murten                     1:40.16,2  (6544)  M50/432.      
M20       4370. Brocca Carlo                   63 Lausanne                   1:40.17,2  (7980)  M20/2073.     
M50       4371. Junet Christian                47 Genève                     1:40.17,9  (2082)  M50/433.      
M45       4372. Dougoud Daniel                 52 Etoy                       1:40.19,3  (7547)  M45/560.      
M20       4373. Muff Urban                     64 Wünnewil                   1:40.20,1  (9077)  M20/2074.     
M50       4374. Aregger Peter                  49 Willisau                   1:40.20,5  (6354)  M50/434.      
M20       4375. Rohrbasser Philippe            70 La Magne                   1:40.20,7  (5528)  M20/2075.     
M45       4376. Eskenazi Dominique             51 Renens VD                  1:40.23,0  (8274)  M45/561.      
M50       4377. Bandini Pierre                 49 Lausanne                   1:40.23,1  (7437)  M50/435.      
M40       4378. Anderegg Yann                  59 Les Avants                 1:40.23,4  (6626)  M40/756.      
M55       4379. Black Keith                    44 Eysins                     1:40.23,5  (6378)  M55/276.      
M40       4380. Kolly Michel                   60 Marly                      1:40.23,8  (6510)  M40/757.      
M20       4381. Yerly Pascal                   75 Fribourg                   1:40.24,4  (7458)  M20/2076.     
M50       4382. Aprile Antonio                 50 Monthey                    1:40.24,6  (6124)  M50/436.      
M20       4383. Joye Pierre-Alain              74 Onnens FR                  1:40.25,1  (6631)  M20/2077.     
M50       4384. Berset Roger                   47 Corpataux                  1:40.25,3  (4245)  M50/437.      
M20       4385. Dupont Pierre-Yves             67 Vernier                    1:40.25,5  (9916)  M20/2078.     
M40       4386. Kistler Daniel Lukas           60 Reichenburg                1:40.25,6  (7191)  M40/758.      
M55       4387. Schmid Fritz                   44 Worb                       1:40.26,8  (5407)  M55/277.      
M45       4388. Domon Claude                   55 Massagno                   1:40.28,4  (7528)  M45/562.      
M45       4389. Meuwly Roger                   54 Cournillens                1:40.29,1  (7640)  M45/563.      
M40       4390. Guelat Jean-Pierre             56 Alle                       1:40.29,4  (3029)  M40/759.      
M20       4391. Ingold Thomas                  65 Luzern                     1:40.30,7  (8511)  M20/2079.     
M55       4392. Chaignat Louis                 43 Sion                       1:40.31,5  (3631)  M55/278.      
M20       4393. Vermot Jean-Marie              73 Peseux                     1:40.31,6  (7363)  M20/2080.     
M60       4394. Probst Heinz                   39 Bern                       1:40.32,4  (5398)  M60/139.      
JunH      4395. Ramser Phillip                 82 Oberbalm                   1:40.33,7  (3283)  JunH/66.      
M20       4396. Sunderland Paul                61 Lausanne                   1:40.34,4  (6147)  M20/2081.     
M20       4397. Vogel Daniel                   68 Brig                       1:40.38,4  (9029)  M20/2082.     
M50       4398. Krattinger Marcel              50 Kleinbösingen              1:40.39,0  (7927)  M50/438.      
M50       4399. Rothen Walter                  46 Schwarzenburg              1:40.40,0  (7177)  M50/439.      
M55       4400. Volkstorf Hans-Erich           44 D-Freiburg                 1:40.40,1  (8959)  M55/279.      
M20       4401. Mock Fabien                    73 Onex                       1:40.40,7  (8639)  M20/2083.     
JunH      4402. Dessibourg Gregory             81 St-Aubin FR                1:40.40,8  (6244)  JunH/67.      
M40       4403. Berlincourt Jean-Jacques       60 Lausanne                   1:40.41,0  (5328)  M40/760.      
M45       4404. Moser Manfred                  51 Toffen                     1:40.42,8  (5436)  M45/564.      
M60       4405. Schlaepfer Ernst               39 Effretikon                 1:40.43,4  (5104)  M60/140.      
M45       4406. Pache Pierre                   52 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:40.44,2  (7427)  M45/565.      
M20       4407. Baumann Marc                   65 Grand-Lancy                1:40.45,2  (5451)  M20/2084.     
M45       4408. Lavalette Philippe             55 Bulle                      1:40.45,3  (6488)  M45/566.      
M50       4409. Marti Franz                    47 Dagmersellen               1:40.45,5  (6455)  M50/440.      
M20       4410. Hogg Xavier                    62 Fribourg                   1:40.48,8  (5088)  M20/2085.     
M40       4411. Moneta Jean-Pierre             59 Chamoson                   1:40.49,0  (5288)  M40/761.      
M20       4412. Studer Thierry                 68 La Neuveville              1:40.49,1  (4407)  M20/2086.     
M45       4413. Grobéty Dominique              52 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:40.50,4  (8620)  M45/567.      
M20       4414. Moser Vincent                  79 Fribourg                   1:40.50,6  (7021)  M20/2087.     
M45       4415. Baechler Paul                  53 Fribourg                   1:40.51,4  (7122)  M45/568.      
M60       4416. Fretz Willi                    38 Brugg AG                   1:40.51,7  (6401)  M60/141.      
M45       4417. Albasini Jean-Claude           55 Lausanne                   1:40.52,6  (6325)  M45/569.      
M20       4418. Leonhardt Matthias             65 Zürich                     1:40.53,3  (6524)  M20/2088.     
M45       4419. Thalmann Bernard               53 Ecuvillens                 1:40.54,8  (5165)  M45/570.      
M40       4420. Wenger Beat                    59 Ostermundigen              1:40.56,0  (4308)  M40/762.      
M20       4421. Labarile Giorgio               69 Crissier                   1:40.56,8  (8157)  M20/2089.     
M45       4422. Savary Jean-Marc               53 Promasens                  1:40.57,3  (6931)  M45/571.      
M50       4423. Mobbs Jean-Philippe            47 Payerne                    1:40.57,4  (5306)  M50/441.      
M55       4424. Gauch Peter                    42 Schmitten                  1:40.57,6  (6321)  M55/280.      
M50       4425. Arlettaz Claude                48 Sion                       1:40.57,9  (6338)  M50/442.      
M50       4425. Gerber Willy                   47 Düdingen                   1:40.57,9  (7139)  M50/442.      
M20       4427. Adegas Artur                   69 Marly                      1:40.59,6  (6020)  M20/2090.     
M20       4428. Dupasquier Joel                75 Assens                     1:40.59,7  (5970)  M20/2091.     
M20       4429. Ehrler Beat                    65 Ibach                      1:41.00,4  (5513)  M20/2092.     
M60       4430. Jaccaud Philippe               35 Vevey                      1:41.01,3  (5373)  M60/142.      
M20       4431. Egger Daniel                   65 Belfaux                    1:41.01,7  (6271)  M20/2093.     
M45       4432. Mettler Edi                    54 Lauerz                     1:41.02,6  (5438)  M45/572.      
M55       4433. Varone Christian               44 Thônex                     1:41.03,2  (7057)  M55/281.      
M40       4434. Fritschi Peter                 60 Dietlikon                  1:41.03,6  (7078)  M40/763.      
M20       4435. Guggisberg Bruno               62 Münsingen                  1:41.04,1  (8318)  M20/2094.     
M20       4436. Fioroni Aurelio                67 Veyras                     1:41.04,4  (4637)  M20/2095.     
M20       4437. Stadler Markus                 62 Bern                       1:41.04,5  (8364)  M20/2096.     
M20       4438. Arn Edmond                     64 Rances                     1:41.04,6  (7080)  M20/2097.     
M20       4439. Burren Roland                  67 Lausanne                   1:41.05,6  (8954)  M20/2098.     
M50       4440. Bouchet Gerard                 50 F-Ville la Grand           1:41.06,4  (1977)  M50/444.      
M60       4441. Simeth Gerald                  39 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:41.06,6  (3052)  M60/143.      
M20       4442. Siess Fabrice                  65 Jongny                     1:41.07,1  (7202)  M20/2099.     
M50       4443. Buehler Othmar                 49 Stettlen                   1:41.07,8  (4336)  M50/445.      
M55       4443. Stäheli Otto                   45 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:41.07,8  (7297)  M55/282.      
M45       4445. Cornaz Pierre-Alain            53 Lausanne                   1:41.08,6  (8304)  M45/573.      
M20       4446. Julmy Manuel                   73 Düdingen                   1:41.09,2  (4578)  M20/2100.     
M50       4446. Sangsue Michel                 46 Genève                     1:41.09,2  (5406)  M50/446.      
M55       4448. Schaller Claude                43 Courtaman                  1:41.09,4  (7552)  M55/283.      
M20       4449. Wüthrich Daniel                64 Fribourg                   1:41.09,6  (7508)  M20/2101.     
M40       4450. Girardin Denis                 57 Delémont                   1:41.09,9  (5079)  M40/764.      
M20       4451. Schmid Stephan                 71 Bern                       1:41.10,1  (5474)  M20/2102.     
M20       4452. Zueger Roland                  63 Ins                        1:41.10,9  (5671)  M20/2103.     
M20       4453. Mathys Olivier                 71 Lausanne                   1:41.12,6  (5581)  M20/2104.     
M60       4454. Siegenthaler Fred              36 Fleurier                   1:41.12,8  (6417)  M60/144.      
M60       4455. Bau Heinz                      38 D-Weil                     1:41.14,4  (7349)  M60/145.      
M20       4456. Rolli Olivier                  66 Châtelaine                 1:41.15,8  (6920)  M20/2105.     
M50       4457. Erard François                 50 Montignez                  1:41.16,5  (7225)  M50/447.      
M20       4458. Puerro Charles                 61 Cordast                    1:41.18,9  (6320)  M20/2106.     
JunH      4459. Vago Gilles                    82 Montreux                   1:41.19,5  (9950)  JunH/68.      
M60       4460. Perroud Jean-Marc              37 Marsens                    1:41.20,5  (6415)  M60/146.      
M20       4461. Stettler Alain                 78 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:41.20,8  (4585)  M20/2107.     
M20       4461. Walter Klaus                   61 Murten                     1:41.20,8  (6975)  M20/2107.     
M60       4463. Vaucher Joseph                 32 Fribourg                   1:41.21,6  (6388)  M60/147.      
M20       4464. Monnier François               61 Champagne                  1:41.24,7  (3221)  M20/2109.     
M55       4465. Bossy Francis                  41 Chavannes-Renens           1:41.25,0  (9047)  M55/284.      
M20       4466. Kaspar Andre                   65 Glarus                     1:41.28,0  (7964)  M20/2110.     
M40       4467. Bocherens Stéphane             57 Rennaz                     1:41.28,3  (7298)  M40/765.      
M55       4468. Luetzelschwab J.-Claude        42 Le Lignon                  1:41.28,6  (7292)  M55/285.      
CadH      4469. Gremaud Arthur                 83 Marly                      1:41.28,7  (4484)  CadH/42.      
M20       4470. Gindrat Jean-Bernard           63 Zürich                     1:41.29,3  (8613)  M20/2111.     
M45       4471. Rumpf J.-Pierre                51 Sauges                     1:41.30,6  (7196)  M45/574.      
M60       4472. Cattaneo Renzo                 26 Novaggio                   1:41.31,0  (6522)  M60/148.      
M40       4473. Ilse Dieter                    58 Innerberg-Säriswil         1:41.31,7  (5235)  M40/766.      
M20       4474. Berchtold Roland               65 Stans                      1:41.32,0  (4316)  M20/2112.     
M20       4474. Schläfli Ruedi                 74 Posieux                    1:41.32,0  (8188)  M20/2112.     
M20       4476. Krebs Daniel                   62 Mollie-Margot              1:41.32,8  (3121)  M20/2114.     
M50       4477. Ackermann Robert               48 Marly                      1:41.33,5  (6273)  M50/448.      
M20       4478. Dietrich Jean-Marc             63 Boudevilliers              1:41.33,9  (5425)  M20/2115.     
M40       4479. Joseph Jean-Paul               56 Fribourg                   1:41.35,2  (8332)  M40/767.      
M60       4480. Huguenin Jean-Bernard          35 Neuchâtel                  1:41.36,9  (7224)  M60/149.      
M20       4481. Hintermann Werner              70 Bonstetten                 1:41.37,4  (7383)  M20/2116.     
M40       4482. Charrière Francois             60 Riaz                       1:41.38,1  (5956)  M40/768.      
M60       4483. Eracle Pierre                  29 Territet-Veytaux           1:41.38,8  (5931)  M60/150.      
M45       4484. Piccand Jean-Paul              51 Givisiez                   1:41.39,8  (5506)  M45/575.      
M50       4485. Barbagallo Salvatore           46 Châtelaine                 1:41.39,9  (5500)  M50/449.      
M40       4486. Werlen Robert                  60 Zürich                     1:41.40,0  (9099)  M40/769.      
M20       4487. Marty Bruno                    64 Granges-Paccot             1:41.41,0  (5215)  M20/2117.     
M20       4488. Wittwer Erich                  61 Brünisried                 1:41.41,7  (4013)  M20/2118.     
M45       4489. Riedo Alfons                   51 Schmitten FR               1:41.42,6  (7229)  M45/576.      
M50       4490. Regamey Jean-Michel            50 Chexbres                   1:41.44,0  (7411)  M50/450.      
M60       4491. Bolliger Peter                 34 Glashütten                 1:41.44,4  (6307)  M60/151.      
M50       4492. Schupbach Max                  47 Châtillon FR               1:41.44,9  (5326)  M50/451.      
M40       4492. Rutishauser Claude             60 Forel (Lavaux)             1:41.44,9  (7218)  M40/770.      
M40       4494. Meyer Albert                   60 Le Locle                   1:41.47,9  (6922)  M40/771.      
M50       4495. Bosco Ugo                      47 Givisiez                   1:41.48,1  (4948)  M50/452.      
M20       4495. Rasmussen Henrik               62 Uerzlikon                  1:41.48,1  (6960)  M20/2119.     
M60       4497. Rime Auguste                   38 Les Ecasseys               1:41.50,3  (4234)  M60/152.      
M20       4498. Kolly André                    77 Fribourg                   1:41.52,9  (7461)  M20/2120.     
M20       4499. Roos Herve                     79 Neuchâtel 3                1:41.53,0  (3009)  M20/2121.     
M20       4500. Cherix Stéphane                70 Lausanne                   1:41.53,5  (4532)  M20/2122.     



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.