classement (alphabetique)

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: 3501-4000 (1:32.07,0)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55       3501. Fellmann Karl                  44 Meyrin                     1:32.07,0  (3375)  M55/176.      
M40       3502. Oppliger Patrice               60 Cologny                    1:32.07,1  (6545)  M40/626.      
M50       3503. Widmer Peter                   47 Thun                       1:32.07,3  (6184)  M50/312.      
M20       3504. Cremers Derek                  73 Zürich                     1:32.08,3  (7946)  M20/1750.     
M50       3505. Gillioz Paul                   48 Muraz (Collombey)          1:32.09,2  (5147)  M50/313.      
M20       3506. Burgy Thomas                   63 Gurmels                    1:32.09,6  (5188)  M20/1751.     
M40       3507. Guggisberg Markus              60 Kerzers                    1:32.10,3  (5598)  M40/627.      
M20       3508. Fabbri Philippe                61 Areuse                     1:32.10,5  (6625)  M20/1752.     
M20       3509. Orain Erwan                    76 Courtemaîche               1:32.11,0  (8921)  M20/1753.     
M50       3510. Sollberger Henrik              46 Unterentfelden             1:32.11,5  (3952)  M50/314.      
M50       3511. Affolter Jean-Pierre           50 Prangins                   1:32.11,7  (5032)  M50/315.      
M20       3512. Schluechter Urs                68 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:32.11,8  (6171)  M20/1754.     
M40       3513. Frossard Pierre                58 Bulle                      1:32.12,0  (6100)  M40/628.      
M20       3514. Gobert Remy                    69 Versoix                    1:32.12,5  (5637)  M20/1755.     
M50       3515. Thierrin Francis               46 Genève                     1:32.12,9  (6414)  M50/316.      
M55       3516. Villemin Francis               43 Colombier NE               1:32.13,8  (8063)  M55/177.      
M45       3517. Schaldenbrandt J.-J.           55 Genève                     1:32.13,9  (5103)  M45/438.      
M40       3518. Sager Jürg                     58 Murten                     1:32.14,4  (6060)  M40/629.      
M50       3519. Knuchel Jean-Rodolphe          46 Belmont-Lausanne           1:32.14,6  (3166)  M50/317.      
M50       3520. Bord Alain                     47 Lausanne                   1:32.15,5  (6373)  M50/318.      
M40       3521. Scabell Stephan                58 Worben                     1:32.15,6  (5062)  M40/630.      
M20       3522. Fragnière Pascal               68 Gumefens                   1:32.18,1  (5577)  M20/1756.     
M45       3522. Lehmann Rodolphe               54 Genève                     1:32.18,1  (6317)  M45/439.      
M40       3524. Hänni Rolf                     56 Bargen BE                  1:32.18,3  (5233)  M40/631.      
M55       3525. Pavan Mario, Laupen BE         43 TV Bösingen 2              1:32.19,3  (5093)  M55/178.      
M20       3526. Chardonnens Nicolas            77 Vallon                     1:32.20,2  (2132)  M20/1757.     
M20       3527. Schwarz Peter                  70 Schwarzenburg              1:32.21,1  (7475)  M20/1758.     
M20       3528. Hollenstein Dominikus          66 St. Gallen                 1:32.21,7  (1540)  M20/1759.     
M55       3529. Comoli Andre                   42 Grand-Lancy                1:32.22,1  (5416)  M55/179.      
M55       3530. Degoumois Jean-Claude          44 Chêne-Bourg                1:32.22,7  (4159)  M55/180.      
M20       3531. Wachtl Stephan                 63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:32.24,4  (6936)  M20/1760.     
M55       3532. Bomio Renato                   41 Minusio                    1:32.24,6  (5427)  M55/181.      
M20       3533. Keist Thierry                  67 Neuchâtel                  1:32.26,0  (6028)  M20/1761.     
M55       3533. Jaques Gilbert                 43 Neuchâtel                  1:32.26,0  (6657)  M55/182.      
M20       3535. Hofer Stefan                   70 Fribourg                   1:32.26,1  (4615)  M20/1762.     
M40       3536. Lievre Jean-Luc                59 Cudrefin                   1:32.26,4  (4351)  M40/632.      
M20       3537. Peytrignet Bernard             61 Oron-le-Châtel             1:32.26,8  (5967)  M20/1763.     
M60       3538. Villard Gilbert                40 Peseux                     1:32.26,9  (5445)  M60/75.       
M20       3539. Armbruster Denis               67 Bottens                    1:32.27,3  (5597)  M20/1764.     
M20       3540. Python Didier                  65 Genève                     1:32.27,6  (5091)  M20/1765.     
M40       3541. Rutschmann Urs                 59 Langenthal                 1:32.28,7  (1344)  M40/633.      
M40       3541. Zeller Thomas                  60 Zürich                     1:32.28,7  (3611)  M40/633.      
M45       3541. Vogt Ruedi                     53 Steinhausen                1:32.28,7  (5495)  M45/440.      
M20       3544. Ducrey Jean-Marc               63 Ardon                      1:32.29,1  (4586)  M20/1766.     
M60       3545. Wolfisberg Peter               30 Combremont-le-Grand        1:32.29,7  (9949)  M60/76.       
M50       3546. Schärer Peter                  46 Pratteln                   1:32.30,1  (6475)  M50/319.      
M20       3546. Kaesermann Philippe            61 Saillon                    1:32.30,1  (7652)  M20/1767.     
M20       3548. Dietrich Markus                61 Fribourg                   1:32.30,3  (2922)  M20/1768.     
M45       3549. Dunand Baudouin                54 Genève                     1:32.30,6  (4155)  M45/441.      
M40       3550. Stettler Walter                60 Vallamand                  1:32.30,7  (5492)  M40/635.      
M20       3551. Pittet Cedric                  61 Romont FR                  1:32.30,9  (5029)  M20/1769.     
M40       3552. Saramon Michel                 58 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:32.31,1  (4108)  M40/636.      
M45       3553. Seiler Daniel                  54 Kriechenwil                1:32.31,3  (4325)  M45/442.      
M20       3554. Gonzalez Carlos                72 Nyon                       1:32.31,7  (6596)  M20/1770.     
M40       3554. Gobbo Jean-Pierre              56 Arzier                     1:32.31,7  (8946)  M40/637.      
M20       3556. Rossier Philippe               64 Lausanne                   1:32.32,2  (2544)  M20/1771.     
M45       3557. Leuenberger Theo               51 Bremgarten                 1:32.32,4  (5360)  M45/443.      
M20       3558. Balimann Olivier               72 Vugelles-La Mothe          1:32.32,7  (6668)  M20/1772.     
M45       3559. Baratelli Laurent              53 Echallens                  1:32.33,0  (3968)  M45/444.      
M60       3560. Bruschi Claudio                38 I-Turate CO                1:32.33,1  (2932)  M60/77.       
M40       3561. Barfuss Denis                  60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:32.33,5  (6249)  M40/638.      
M20       3562. Zupan Luka                     72 St. Gallen                 1:32.33,9  (5587)  M20/1773.     
M20       3563. Liechti Yves                   65 Poliez-Pittet              1:32.34,2  (6530)  M20/1774.     
M55       3564. Fiechter Pierre                44 Hinterkappelen             1:32.34,3  (5134)  M55/183.      
M45       3565. Widmer Walter                  54 Oberdorf SO                1:32.35,5  (4645)  M45/445.      
M40       3566. Eggenschwiler Damien           60 Courfaivre                 1:32.35,8  (4367)  M40/639.      
M20       3566. Hofstetter Patrick             72 Stüsslingen                1:32.35,8  (8161)  M20/1775.     
M20       3568. Rhême Martin                   79 Corminboeuf                1:32.36,1  (4358)  M20/1776.     
M60       3569. Schroeter Güenter              38 D-Waldshut                 1:32.36,2  (5670)  M60/78.       
M20       3569. Lemetti Massimo                64 Lugano                     1:32.36,2  (8968)  M20/1777.     
M20       3571. Riedo Fabian                   67 Tentlingen                 1:32.36,6  (1081)  M20/1778.     
M20       3572. Vonlanthen Raphael             70 Fontaines NE               1:32.36,9  (4170)  M20/1779.     
M20       3573. Duboux Jonas                   77 Vevey                      1:32.37,5  (6082)  M20/1780.     
M20       3574. Ottet Hervé                    75 Lossy                      1:32.37,8  (3559)  M20/1781.     
M40       3574. Sabariego Martin               57 Meyrin                     1:32.37,8  (6963)  M40/640.      
M20       3576. Wenk Patrick                   65 Praz-de-Fort               1:32.38,1  (4010)  M20/1782.     
M40       3576. Nestola Marcello               60 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:32.38,1  (5142)  M40/641.      
M20       3576. Häni Charles                   64 Ecuvillens                 1:32.38,1  (5421)  M20/1782.     
M40       3579. Burdet Yvan                    57 Cugy VD                    1:32.38,3  (7600)  M40/642.      
M20       3580. Rebeaud Pierre-Alain           70 Chêne-Pâquier              1:32.38,5  (6919)  M20/1784.     
M20       3581. Jenni Pierre-Alain             69 Champel - Genève           1:32.38,6  (4660)  M20/1785.     
M20       3582. Pirlet Alain                   61 Avry-sur-Matran            1:32.39,0  (4956)  M20/1786.     
M45       3583. Wyss Joseph                    52 F-Saint-Genis              1:32.39,1  (4276)  M45/446.      
M20       3584. Alt Fabien, Lentigny           72 CAS Moléson II             1:32.39,6  (7375)  M20/1787.     
M20       3585. Duffey Christian               64 Coppet                     1:32.39,9  (2010)  M20/1788.     
M50       3586. Morard Freddy                  49 Ayent                      1:32.40,4  (4480)  M50/320.      
M20       3586. Mona Daniel                    63 Zwingen                    1:32.40,4  (7115)  M20/1789.     
M45       3588. Struchen Denis                 51 St-Blaise                  1:32.40,6  (4153)  M45/447.      
M40       3589. Chappuis Guy-Olivier           56 Vevey                      1:32.41,1  (4638)  M40/643.      
M55       3590. Auderset Marius                41 Fribourg                   1:32.42,0  (3334)  M55/184.      
M20       3591. Vuilleumier Pascal             65 Bévilard                   1:32.43,6  (8145)  M20/1790.     
M50       3592. Amos Jacques                   48 Venthône                   1:32.45,7  (5017)  M50/321.      
M40       3593. Mebold Jacques                 56 Lausanne                   1:32.46,0  (8140)  M40/644.      
M55       3594. Losey Andre                    45 Fribourg                   1:32.46,6  (5269)  M55/185.      
M50       3595. Godat Etienne                  48 Le Noirmont                1:32.47,2  (5046)  M50/322.      
M50       3595. Huber Max                      49 Genève                     1:32.47,2  (6535)  M50/322.      
M50       3597. Aerschmann Joseph              48 Alterswil FR               1:32.47,3  (6471)  M50/324.      
M45       3598. Jaberg Hans                    55 Kappelen                   1:32.47,6  (5553)  M45/448.      
M20       3599. Seiler Martin                  62 Zollikofen                 1:32.47,7  (5259)  M20/1791.     
M20       3600. Djassah Gaéton                 67 Fribourg                   1:32.47,8  (6170)  M20/1792.     
M60       3601. Scheurer Willy                 38 Lausanne                   1:32.49,6  (6318)  M60/79.       
M55       3602. Burgy Claude                   45 Villars-Glâne 1            1:32.49,7  (5025)  M55/186.      
M20       3603. Moret Stephane                 80 Murten                     1:32.50,1  (6961)  M20/1793.     
M50       3604. Bonomi Claudio                 49 Rivera                     1:32.51,2  (4272)  M50/325.      
M20       3604. Schneebeli Jochaim             71 Hausen am Albis            1:32.51,2  (8083)  M20/1794.     
M55       3606. Favre Rochex Armand            43 F-Lugrin                   1:32.52,8  (4063)  M55/187.      
M50       3607. Brasey Bernard                 47 Font                       1:32.53,0  (5923)  M50/326.      
M45       3608. Friat André                    51 Attalens                   1:32.53,5  (5187)  M45/449.      
M20       3609. Daule Stephane                 69 Fribourg                   1:32.54,1  (7049)  M20/1795.     
M45       3610. Zapf Olivier                   52 Pully                      1:32.54,3  (5488)  M45/450.      
M55       3611. Eugster Hans                   45 Rüschlikon                 1:32.54,4  (4907)  M55/188.      
M40       3612. Bovigny Gabriel                56 Lossy-Formangueires        1:32.54,8  (4966)  M40/645.      
M45       3612. Scherrer Robert                52 Abtwil SG                  1:32.54,8  (6260)  M45/451.      
M20       3614. Kolly Gilbert                  65 Grand-Lancy                1:32.55,0  (6291)  M20/1796.     
M50       3615. Malherbe Jean-Michel           49 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:32.56,0  (5110)  M50/327.      
M40       3616. Schmied Nicolas                60 Bern                       1:32.56,9  (4064)  M40/646.      
M55       3617. Hedjazi Mir.                   45 Lausanne                   1:32.58,2  (5363)  M55/189.      
M45       3618. Muller Gabriel                 52 Balsthal                   1:32.59,6  (5986)  M45/452.      
M45       3619. Moser Hans                     54 Wabern                     1:32.59,7  (5177)  M45/453.      
M40       3620. Humair Jean-Paul               60 Grand-Lancy                1:33.00,4  (5253)  M40/647.      
M60       3621. Jenni Roland                   37 Bernex                     1:33.00,6  (4658)  M60/80.       
M20       3622. Vulliez Vincent                70 Crans-près-Céligny         1:33.01,1  (3355)  M20/1797.     
M20       3623. Voeffray Pascal                76 Genève                     1:33.01,3  (1522)  M20/1798.     
M20       3624. Schütz Eric                    67 Plan-les-Ouates            1:33.01,6  (4524)  M20/1799.     
M60       3625. Ziegenfuss Wolfgang            40 D-Mössingen                1:33.01,8  (4909)  M60/81.       
M40       3626. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric, Belfaux 58 CAS Fribourg I             1:33.01,9  (3028)  M40/648.      
M20       3627. Greco Blaise                   62 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:33.02,1  (8417)  M20/1800.     
M20       3628. Heyne Martin                   66 Zürich                     1:33.02,8  (5267)  M20/1801.     
M55       3629. Vorburger Primo                44 Henau                      1:33.03,0  (7060)  M55/190.      
M50       3630. Bornand Jean                   50 Genève                     1:33.03,5  (6326)  M50/328.      
M45       3631. Roeoesli Richard               51 Wabern                     1:33.03,8  (3457)  M45/454.      
M20       3632. Simone Fabrizio                80 Murten                     1:33.04,1  (8919)  M20/1802.     
M40       3633. Moreau Eric                    59 Mies-Tannay                1:33.04,4  (8311)  M40/649.      
M45       3634. Wicht Denis                    54 Genève                     1:33.04,8  (3660)  M45/455.      
M50       3635. Baldini Mario                  47 Locarno                    1:33.04,9  (4603)  M50/329.      
M20       3636. Krebs Daniel                   63 Courgevaux                 1:33.05,1  (6942)  M20/1803.     
M55       3637. Burda Franz                    41 D-Weila.Rh.5               1:33.05,2  (5979)  M55/191.      
M50       3637. Jonen Johannes                 50 D-Dogern                   1:33.05,2  (8936)  M50/330.      
M45       3639. Lambelin Andre                 51 Grand-Lancy                1:33.05,4  (5272)  M45/456.      
M20       3640. Mauron Gabriel                 65 Fribourg                   1:33.06,2  (2915)  M20/1804.     
M20       3641. Clerici Michele                68 Ruvigliana                 1:33.06,9  (5565)  M20/1805.     
M50       3642. Chaignat Pierre                47 Vallamand-Dessous          1:33.07,5  (5136)  M50/331.      
CadH      3643. Buess Patrick                  83 Rothenfluh                 1:33.07,7  (1029)  CadH/41.      
M45       3643. Burdet Michel                  55 St-Légier                  1:33.07,7  (8269)  M45/457.      
M20       3645. Magnin Laurent                 65 Villaz-St-Pierre           1:33.08,4  (4682)  M20/1806.     
M20       3645. Agustoni Marco                 68 Bellinzona                 1:33.08,4  (6095)  M20/1806.     
M50       3647. Hegg Werner                    48 Uettligen                  1:33.08,6  (5087)  M50/332.      
M50       3648. Haffter Franz                  49 Amriswil                   1:33.08,8  (5316)  M50/333.      
M45       3649. Voumard Pierre                 51 Muralto                    1:33.09,0  (5275)  M45/458.      
M45       3650. Laederach Jean-Daniel          52 Geneveys-Coffrane          1:33.09,6  (1546)  M45/459.      
M55       3651. Bujes Georges                  45 Marly                      1:33.09,8  (5663)  M55/192.      
M20       3652. Lugrin Christian               61 Estavayer/Lac              1:33.09,9  (5320)  M20/1808.     
M20       3653. Wegmüller Markus               72 Kerzers                    1:33.10,8  (3061)  M20/1809.     
M20       3653. Eggler Jürg                    61 Neyruz FR                  1:33.10,8  (7035)  M20/1809.     
M40       3655. Odermatt Anton                 58 Niederwil SG               1:33.12,0  (7097)  M40/650.      
M20       3656. Wasem Martin                   70 Schwarzenburg              1:33.13,0  (5638)  M20/1811.     
M20       3657. Deletroz Patrick               68 Sion                       1:33.13,3  (5372)  M20/1812.     
M40       3658. Crettenand Daniel              56 Baar (Nendaz)              1:33.13,8  (4488)  M40/651.      
M40       3659. Vacheron Daniel                58 Les Hauts-Genevey          1:33.14,1  (5456)  M40/652.      
M20       3660. Mayer Pascal                   71 Schiers                    1:33.14,8  (6233)  M20/1813.     
M20       3661. Strahm Markus                  70 Wiezikon b.Sirnach         1:33.15,6  (7981)  M20/1814.     
JunH      3662. Michellod Yves                 81 Riddes                     1:33.16,0  (1572)  JunH/58.      
M20       3663. Lannez Christophe              69 Brüttisellen               1:33.16,8  (4953)  M20/1815.     
M45       3664. Melly Sérge                    54 Crassier                   1:33.16,9  (5355)  M45/460.      
M40       3665. Burri Walter                   60 Zimmerwald                 1:33.18,2  (4192)  M40/653.      
M60       3666. Mussoi Celestino               36 Corminboeuf                1:33.19,0  (3508)  M60/82.       
M20       3667. Oberson Pascal                 73 St. Ursen                  1:33.19,7  (4516)  M20/1816.     
M50       3668. Barman Marcel                  47 Fribourg                   1:33.20,0  (5661)  M50/334.      
M55       3669. Müller Hubert                  45 Oensingen                  1:33.20,3  (3961)  M55/193.      
M40       3670. Geissbuehler Marc              59 St-Sulpice VD              1:33.20,4   (668)  M40/654.      
M20       3671. Dubois Christophe              68 Villars-sous-Yens          1:33.20,6  (6649)  M20/1817.     
M45       3672. Chatagny Bertrand              51 Corserey                   1:33.20,7  (3398)  M45/461.      
M20       3672. Doerks Philippe                64 Bernex                     1:33.20,7  (8605)  M20/1818.     
M50       3674. Stuecheli Hanspeter            47 Feldmeilen                 1:33.20,9  (5330)  M50/335.      
M40       3674. Glardon Daniel                 60 Lausanne                   1:33.20,9  (5521)  M40/655.      
M20       3674. Raffel Werner                  66 Cressier NE                1:33.20,9  (7945)  M20/1819.     
M20       3677. Monticavalli Michel            67 Essert-Pittet              1:33.21,0  (7259)  M20/1820.     
M40       3678. Willisch Benno                 58 Vordemwald                 1:33.22,8  (6231)  M40/656.      
M20       3679. Sibilia Joseph                 67 Monthey                    1:33.23,2  (3235)  M20/1821.     
M60       3680. Scheidegger Christian          34 Bern                       1:33.24,6  (4224)  M60/83.       
M20       3681. Graf Iwan                      71 Bleiken                    1:33.25,0  (4459)  M20/1822.     
M20       3681. Friderich Marc                 63 Bern                       1:33.25,0  (6029)  M20/1822.     
M20       3683. Peclat Jean-Francois           61 Cugy FR                    1:33.25,1  (6533)  M20/1824.     
M40       3684. Margueron Gerard               57 Fribourg                   1:33.25,3  (6334)  M40/657.      
M40       3685. Vorpe Blaise                   58 Courtelary                 1:33.25,4  (3264)  M40/658.      
M60       3686. Paratte Marcel                 32 Berne                      1:33.25,7  (6241)  M60/84.       
M50       3687. Chi Thanh Le                   50 Lausanne                   1:33.26,4  (5111)  M50/336.      
M20       3688. Oser Niklaus                   61 Hofstetten                 1:33.26,8  (4210)  M20/1825.     
M50       3689. Kalbermatten Beat              50 Montreux                   1:33.27,3  (3351)  M50/337.      
M55       3690. Rey Daniel                     43 Monthey                    1:33.27,5  (7434)  M55/194.      
M40       3691. Gaudard Jean-François          59 Lausanne                   1:33.27,6  (3036)  M40/659.      
M20       3692. Lischewski Jens                65 Matran                     1:33.27,8  (3606)  M20/1826.     
M20       3693. Aegerter Eduard                61 Courtaman                  1:33.28,4  (4271)  M20/1827.     
M40       3694. Perrin Jacky                   56 Plan-les-Ouates            1:33.29,1  (5919)  M40/660.      
M20       3695. Jacques Fabrice                67 Meyrin                     1:33.29,4  (5100)  M20/1828.     
M45       3695. Baudin Patrice                 53 Lausanne                   1:33.29,4  (5222)  M45/462.      
M50       3697. Plocek Richard                 48 Renens VD                  1:33.29,5  (9006)  M50/338.      
M40       3698. Bernhard Christian             58 Winterthur                 1:33.29,8  (3014)  M40/661.      
M40       3698. Huber René                     56 Kloten                     1:33.29,8  (5684)  M40/661.      
M55       3700. Kaderli Heinrich               42 Büren zum Hof              1:33.30,0  (6386)  M55/195.      
M50       3701. Cameron Willie                 48 Meyrin                     1:33.30,2  (3046)  M50/339.      
M50       3702. Tissot Michel                  47 Broc                       1:33.30,8  (5241)  M50/340.      
M60       3703. Deleysin Gerald                32 Prilly                     1:33.31,4  (5141)  M60/85.       
M55       3704. Guardino Gaspare               45 Port                       1:33.31,7  (7484)  M55/196.      
M20       3705. Bachmann Ivo                   63 Walliswil b.Wange          1:33.31,9  (7970)  M20/1829.     
M20       3706. Goetschmann Stefan             77 Schmitten FR               1:33.32,9  (7438)  M20/1830.     
M40       3707. Kummer Pierre-Alain            59 St-George                  1:33.33,1  (2973)  M40/663.      
M20       3708. Panchaud Alexandre             76 Lausanne                   1:33.33,2  (7951)  M20/1831.     
M60       3709. Cretton Joël                   34 Montagnier                 1:33.34,1  (6068)  M60/86.       
M50       3710. Baudraz Gerard                 48 Bonvillars                 1:33.34,2  (6639)  M50/341.      
M45       3711. Nussbaum Serge                 54 St-Maurice                 1:33.34,5  (5525)  M45/463.      
M55       3712. Clerc Gerald                   45 Perly                      1:33.34,6  (4611)  M55/197.      
M20       3713. Hadorn Jean-Marc               62 Ecublens VD                1:33.34,8  (4403)  M20/1832.     
M20       3714. Musard David                   78 Fribourg                   1:33.35,9  (5562)  M20/1833.     
M45       3715. Gumy Claude                    52 Courtion                   1:33.37,2  (3500)  M45/464.      
M45       3716. Beyeler Roland                 52 Bubendorf                  1:33.37,4  (6256)  M45/465.      
M20       3717. Chapuis Christoph              71 Vaulruz                    1:33.37,5  (5101)  M20/1834.     
M20       3718. Graven Reto                    67 Zermatt                    1:33.38,1  (4954)  M20/1835.     
M40       3719. Ducotterd Laurent              57 Lausanne                   1:33.39,9  (7990)  M40/664.      
M50       3720. Bernaschina Emilio             49 Riva S. Vitale             1:33.40,1  (3124)  M50/342.      
M20       3721. Ducry Philippe                 77 Dompierre FR               1:33.40,3  (6057)  M20/1836.     
M60       3722. Blanc Jean-Paul                40 Staufen                    1:33.41,0  (5060)  M60/87.       
M50       3723. Delalay Alfred                 47 Monthey                    1:33.41,1  (4576)  M50/343.      
M50       3724. Etienne Pierre-Andre           50 La Roche                   1:33.43,3  (6416)  M50/344.      
M20       3725. Letort Philippe                61 F-Vesancy                  1:33.44,0  (5697)  M20/1837.     
M55       3726. Amiguet J.-Louis               45 Belmont                    1:33.44,3  (6921)  M55/198.      
M20       3727. Nyffenegger Peter              64 Goldiwil (Thun)            1:33.45,0  (4965)  M20/1838.     
JunH      3728. Gabriel Laurent                81 Hauteville                 1:33.45,3  (4607)  JunH/59.      
M20       3729. Ludger Vogelsang               62 Zug                        1:33.45,4  (4451)  M20/1839.     
M40       3730. Rime Philippe                  59 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:33.45,6  (2385)  M40/665.      
M40       3731. Estermann Marcel               56 Turbenthal                 1:33.46,1  (5154)  M40/666.      
M20       3732. Sigrist Daniel                 63 Winterthur                 1:33.47,9  (1530)  M20/1840.     
M20       3733. Hostettler Alain               63 Morges                     1:33.48,3  (6210)  M20/1841.     
M60       3734. Nolle Fritz                    38 Kirchdorf AG               1:33.49,5  (4277)  M60/88.       
M20       3735. Brasey Eric                    64 La Plaine                  1:33.49,9  (5086)  M20/1842.     
M20       3735. Piller Paul                    67 Belfaux                    1:33.49,9  (9080)  M20/1842.     
M50       3737. Mercanton René                 46 Ecublens VD                1:33.50,4  (7088)  M50/345.      
M45       3738. Buchs Willy                    55 Rossens                    1:33.51,2  (4621)  M45/466.      
JunH      3739. Genoud Guillaume               81 Châtel-St-Denis            1:33.51,3  (6098)  JunH/60.      
M50       3740. Clement Charles                50 Marly                      1:33.54,6   (488)  M50/346.      
M55       3741. Waelti Claude                  43 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:33.56,2  (5131)  M55/199.      
M20       3742. Deglise Patrick                63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:33.56,5  (6502)  M20/1844.     
M40       3743. Tissot P.-A.                   60 Givisiez                   1:33.56,8  (7077)  M40/667.      
M20       3744. Dufourcq Jean-Marc             62 F-Divonne les Bains        1:33.57,1  (7116)  M20/1845.     
M20       3745. Berset Jacques                 67 Fribourg                   1:33.57,8  (5963)  M20/1846.     
M40       3746. Widmer Andy                    58 Altikon                    1:33.57,9  (4410)  M40/668.      
M20       3747. Batelaan Dico                  61 Grand-Lancy                1:33.58,0  (5230)  M20/1847.     
M50       3748. Andenmatten Stany              48 Grächen                    1:33.58,5  (5250)  M50/347.      
M20       3749. Robertini Nicola               66 Fribourg                   1:33.58,6  (6589)  M20/1848.     
M45       3750. Melnik Bruno                   54 Brig-Glis                  1:33.59,1  (3157)  M45/467.      
M60       3751. Brocca Esildo                  38 Grand-Lancy                1:34.01,4  (4157)  M60/89.       
M20       3752. Perraudin Samuel               71 Bex                        1:34.01,7  (4282)  M20/1849.     
M20       3753. Oswald Stefan                  63 Fribourg                   1:34.02,2  (2233)  M20/1850.     
M40       3754. Graa Simon                     60 Gsteig b. Gstaad           1:34.02,5  (5126)  M40/669.      
M50       3754. Bujard Pascal                  48 Vionnaz                    1:34.02,5  (5659)  M50/348.      
M45       3756. Chollet Jean-Pierre            52 Estavayer-Lac              1:34.03,3  (4169)  M45/468.      
M20       3756. Musy Sebastien                 76 Lausanne                   1:34.03,3  (6908)  M20/1851.     
M55       3758. Calame Maurice                 45 Lausanne                   1:34.03,6  (5258)  M55/200.      
M45       3759. Bischof Guido                  55 Urdorf                     1:34.03,8  (5254)  M45/469.      
M20       3760. Blackett Keith                 65 Bern                       1:34.04,4  (6010)  M20/1852.     
M20       3761. Schmied David                  77 Chesalles-Moudon           1:34.04,7  (4923)  M20/1853.     
M55       3762. Marangon Dominique             41 Genève                     1:34.04,8  (4319)  M55/201.      
JunH      3763. Muelhauser Vincent             81 Lausanne                   1:34.04,9  (6086)  JunH/61.      
M20       3764. Wegmann Thomas                 74 Effretikon                 1:34.06,7  (4983)  M20/1854.     
M20       3765. Claudet Dominique              64 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:34.07,2  (4079)  M20/1855.     
M45       3766. Haeni Jean-Pierre              53 Neyruz                     1:34.07,6  (4301)  M45/470.      
M40       3767. Wavre Jean-Pierre              59 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:34.07,8  (7381)  M40/670.      
M55       3768. Grandjean Claude               43 Châtel-St-Denis            1:34.08,7  (7197)  M55/202.      
M40       3769. Hart Iain                      59 Rosé                       1:34.09,3  (2534)  M40/671.      
M55       3770. Roth Rudolf                    45 Pratteln                   1:34.09,8  (4629)  M55/203.      
M60       3771. Gigon Rodolphe                 36 Bern                       1:34.09,9  (4628)  M60/90.       
M60       3772. Weissbaum Victor               37 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:34.11,7  (4207)  M60/91.       
M20       3773. Allen Oneil                    66 Fribourg                   1:34.12,8  (3160)  M20/1856.     
M60       3773. Fedele Bruno                   40 Thun                       1:34.12,8  (4213)  M60/92.       
M55       3775. Zufferey J.-Claude             42 Réchy                      1:34.13,1  (4922)  M55/204.      
M20       3776. Gruny Robert                   65 Boll                       1:34.13,5  (7392)  M20/1857.     
M20       3777. Reber Claude                   68 Vernier                    1:34.13,9  (5518)  M20/1858.     
M55       3778. Zecca Paolo                    42 Vallorbe                   1:34.14,3  (2535)  M55/205.      
M50       3779. Bochet Bernard                 49 Payerne                    1:34.15,5  (4220)  M50/349.      
M60       3780. Schappler Raymond              37 F-Colmar                   1:34.15,6  (4977)  M60/93.       
M55       3781. Peyrot Alain                   45 Genève                     1:34.16,2  (5325)  M55/206.      
M55       3782. Sidler Daniel                  45 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:34.16,7  (7520)  M55/207.      
M20       3783. Buswell Lorenz                 66 Genève                     1:34.17,5  (7939)  M20/1859.     
M50       3784. Schenkel Kurt                  48 Winterthur                 1:34.17,6  (5392)  M50/350.      
M55       3785. Lorenzi Mario                  42 Châtelaine                 1:34.18,0  (4587)  M55/208.      
M20       3786. Joerg Christophe               75 Crissier                   1:34.18,2  (4561)  M20/1860.     
M50       3787. Bongard Michel                 50 Fribourg                   1:34.18,3  (4908)  M50/351.      
M20       3788. Duperrut Bernard               69 Morges                     1:34.20,9  (5229)  M20/1861.     
M40       3789. Métille Jean-Philippe          56 Cornaux NE                 1:34.21,0  (6642)  M40/672.      
M45       3790. Fallet Eric                    51 Boécourt                   1:34.21,2  (7502)  M45/471.      
M45       3791. Brodard Andre                  53 Genève                     1:34.21,8  (2311)  M45/472.      
M55       3792. Martin Marcel                  45 Lausanne                   1:34.22,4  (8324)  M55/209.      
M50       3793. Reino Manuel                   47 Neuchâtel                  1:34.23,6  (6906)  M50/352.      
M20       3794. Cheseaux Jean-Marc             63 Leytron                    1:34.26,4  (7655)  M20/1862.     
JunH      3795. Vouardoux Gregory              82 Grimentz                   1:34.27,0  (9098)  JunH/62.      
M50       3796. Voutaz Claude                  47 Martigny                   1:34.27,2  (4644)  M50/353.      
M20       3797. Roch Alain                     76 Châtelard-p-Romont         1:34.27,4  (3230)  M20/1863.     
M40       3798. Darbellay Jean-Paul            58 Pully                      1:34.28,5  (6546)  M40/673.      
M20       3799. Herzog Fabien                  71 Lausanne                   1:34.29,0  (5502)  M20/1864.     
M20       3800. Roulin David                   75 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:34.29,3  (5113)  M20/1865.     
M20       3801. Schorro Alois                  68 Kleinbösingen              1:34.29,6  (6523)  M20/1866.     
M20       3802. Wyss Remo                      63 Nidau                      1:34.30,4  (5688)  M20/1867.     
M40       3803. Martinez Jose A. Manuel, Villa 56 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:34.30,5  (5477)  M40/674.      
M20       3804. Zimmermann Raphel              73 Confignon                  1:34.30,6  (4551)  M20/1868.     
M45       3805. Oertle Philippe                53 Pully                      1:34.32,6  (6339)  M45/473.      
M20       3806. Jungo Daniel                   67 Plaffeien                  1:34.32,7  (5664)  M20/1869.     
M20       3807. Gay Francois                   64 Boudry                     1:34.32,8  (2129)  M20/1870.     
M20       3808. Bugnon Olivier                 69 Peseux                     1:34.33,2  (6040)  M20/1871.     
M50       3809. Favre Nicolas                  47 Avry-sur-Matran            1:34.33,3  (5412)  M50/354.      
M45       3810. Radon Bernard                  51 Lausanne                   1:34.33,4  (6255)  M45/474.      
M45       3811. Charriere Jean-Francois        52 Farvagny                   1:34.33,7  (3919)  M45/475.      
M20       3811. Coignat Patrice                61 F-Cessy                    1:34.33,7  (6466)  M20/1872.     
M20       3813. Ansermoz Christophe            68 Corseaux                   1:34.34,4  (6088)  M20/1873.     
M40       3814. Oulevey Roland                 59 Chesalles-Moudon           1:34.34,5  (5353)  M40/675.      
M50       3815. Gerber Richard                 49 Oberbalm                   1:34.35,6  (5358)  M50/355.      
M20       3816. Lyon Olivier                   71 Lausanne                   1:34.37,2  (8076)  M20/1874.     
M20       3817. Genoud Patrick                 69 Châtel-St-Denis            1:34.38,2  (4642)  M20/1875.     
M40       3818. Jacquier Philippe              56 Ferlens VD                 1:34.38,4  (6303)  M40/676.      
M55       3819. Muriset Francis                45 Cormondrèche               1:34.39,9  (4051)  M55/210.      
M60       3820. Vogelbacher Guenter            38 D-Kuessaberg Ii            1:34.40,9  (4307)  M60/94.       
M55       3821. Lagos Andres                   45 St-Blaise                  1:34.41,9  (6343)  M55/211.      
M20       3822. Calame Fabrice                 72 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:34.43,9  (6484)  M20/1876.     
M20       3823. Balet Stephane                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:34.44,4  (3069)  M20/1877.     
M20       3824. Licchelli Diego                69 F-Cercier                  1:34.44,8  (7389)  M20/1878.     
M55       3825. Buri Hansruedi                 41 Murten                     1:34.47,0  (8595)  M55/212.      
M20       3826. Zumstein Adrian                68 Varen                      1:34.48,0  (8455)  M20/1879.     
M40       3827. Epiney Rene-Pierre             58 Fribourg                   1:34.48,9  (5394)  M40/677.      
M20       3827. Vulliemin Sebastien            67 Yverdon 1                  1:34.48,9  (5531)  M20/1880.     
M55       3829. Horst Robert P.                42 Savigny                    1:34.49,1  (5922)  M55/213.      
M45       3830. Maissen Claudius               55 Oberehrendingen            1:34.49,2  (8074)  M45/476.      
M55       3831. Correvon Philippe              42 Molondin                   1:34.49,4  (3409)  M55/214.      
M45       3832. Deschenaux Dominique           51 Neuchâtel                  1:34.49,6  (5915)  M45/477.      
M40       3832. Gremaud Marco                  60 Villars-sous-Yens          1:34.49,6  (6121)  M40/678.      
M45       3834. Rapin Jean-Marc                52 Domdidier                  1:34.50,2  (3637)  M45/478.      
M50       3835. Graf Rene                      46 Kirchberg                  1:34.50,4  (3469)  M50/356.      
M40       3835. Kocsis Antonio                 59 Bellinzona                 1:34.50,4  (6411)  M40/679.      
M20       3837. Chatagny Pascal                64 Villars-Bramard            1:34.51,1  (3451)  M20/1881.     
M20       3838. Walger Olivier                 64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:34.51,4  (6319)  M20/1882.     
M20       3839. Bruegger Pascal                66 Farvagny-Le-Grand          1:34.52,5  (8068)  M20/1883.     
M55       3840. Buehler Lucien                 44 Tramelan                   1:34.52,6  (6300)  M55/215.      
M60       3841. Brand Rene                     36 F-Colmar                   1:34.52,7  (6946)  M60/95.       
M20       3842. Bauschmann Ralph               67 Reichenbach im Kandertal   1:34.52,8  (3977)  M20/1884.     
M60       3843. Massera Aldo                   37 Camorino                   1:34.54,3  (6075)  M60/96.       
M55       3844. Knüfermann Heinz-Gerd          43 Blonay                     1:34.55,2  (7423)  M55/216.      
M20       3845. Kaufmann Andreas               70 Lugano                     1:34.56,7  (4939)  M20/1885.     
M20       3846. Hofmann Martin                 68 Brittnau                   1:34.57,8  (1442)  M20/1886.     
M50       3847. Gilliard Nicolas               48 Chexbres                   1:34.58,3  (3219)  M50/357.      
M20       3848. Emmott Steven                  62 Genève                     1:34.58,6  (5172)  M20/1887.     
M20       3849. Baeriswyl Elmar                72 Fribourg                   1:34.59,5  (3918)  M20/1888.     
M45       3850. Suter Beat                     53 Wollerau                   1:35.00,8  (5702)  M45/479.      
M40       3851. Badertscher Philippe           57 Genève                     1:35.01,3  (4183)  M40/680.      
M45       3851. Eschmann Yves                  52 Neuchâtel                  1:35.01,3  (6250)  M45/480.      
M45       3853. Hugli Alain                    55 Vulliens                   1:35.01,4  (5432)  M45/481.      
M60       3853. Cantarella Sebastiano          38 D-Lörrach                  1:35.01,4  (5556)  M60/97.       
M20       3855. Schaub Yves-Pascal             61 Bex                        1:35.02,3  (6370)  M20/1889.     
M60       3856. Wolfensberger Arno             38 Lutry                      1:35.02,4  (6342)  M60/98.       
M20       3857. Salzmann Roger                 66 Winterthur                 1:35.02,6  (9090)  M20/1890.     
M45       3858. Fragniere Roger                51 Lovens                     1:35.02,8  (4312)  M45/482.      
M40       3859. Beguin Jacques                 60 Delémont                   1:35.03,0  (6629)  M40/681.      
M40       3860. Tinguely Yves                  59 Bernex                     1:35.03,3  (9027)  M40/682.      
M20       3861. Kindler Roger                  69 Lyssach                    1:35.05,8  (3963)  M20/1891.     
M50       3862. Giroud Alexis                  50 Le Châble VS               1:35.06,2  (5261)  M50/358.      
M20       3863. Kühni Theodor                  65 Kerzers                    1:35.06,5  (5546)  M20/1892.     
M45       3863. Rittmeyer Francois             54 Monts-de-Corsier           1:35.06,5  (8037)  M45/483.      
M50       3865. Meier A.                       48 St. Gallen                 1:35.07,4  (5159)  M50/359.      
M40       3866. Manent Francis                 60 Genève                     1:35.08,9  (2966)  M40/683.      
M40       3867. Haenggi Erich                  60 Solothurn                  1:35.09,4  (5348)  M40/684.      
M40       3868. Jackson Stewart                57 Nyon                       1:35.10,2  (6655)  M40/685.      
M20       3869. Wyler Marco                    76 Rapperswil SG              1:35.10,6   (431)  M20/1893.     
M20       3870. Guex Bertrand                  65 Matran                     1:35.10,7  (6297)  M20/1894.     
M20       3871. Sutter Matthias                62 Oetwil                     1:35.10,9  (6973)  M20/1895.     
M55       3872. Berset Georges                 43 Lugnorre                   1:35.11,4  (6219)  M55/217.      
M55       3873. Crevoiserat Abel               41 Movelier                   1:35.11,5  (4364)  M55/218.      
M45       3873. Ruggiero Gianni                54 Villeneuve VD              1:35.11,5  (6452)  M45/484.      
M60       3875. Kunz Pierre                    38 Montreux                   1:35.12,3  (5161)  M60/99.       
M45       3876. Tatalias P.                    51 Opfikon                    1:35.12,9  (5419)  M45/485.      
M20       3877. Tassan Emmanuel                61 Prez-Vs-Noreaz             1:35.13,4  (5965)  M20/1896.     
M55       3878. Lugon Moulin Bernard           42 Renens VD                  1:35.14,1  (3620)  M55/219.      
M40       3878. Perroulaz Karim                60 Fribourg                   1:35.14,1  (5473)  M40/686.      
M20       3880. Spalter Frédéric               65 Genève                     1:35.14,3   (659)  M20/1897.     
M20       3881. Buclin Hyun                    71 Courtaman                  1:35.14,5  (8173)  M20/1898.     
M45       3882. Rochat Benjamin                53 Pompaples                  1:35.14,7  (3928)  M45/486.      
M40       3883. Clavien Daniel                 58 Miège                      1:35.15,0  (4553)  M40/687.      
M40       3883. Berther Christophe             60 Thônex                     1:35.15,0  (6123)  M40/687.      
M40       3885. Gründler Paul                  56 Zürich                     1:35.15,2  (5057)  M40/689.      
M60       3886. Jacot-Guillarmod Roland        40 Corminboeuf                1:35.15,4  (5311)  M60/100.      
M55       3887. Pillonel René, Châtonnaye      44 CAS Fribourg I             1:35.16,1  (4938)  M55/220.      
M20       3888. Schenker J.-Martin             64 F-Lhopital                 1:35.16,6  (3456)  M20/1899.     
M60       3888. Lehmann Samuel                 37 Büchslen                   1:35.16,6  (5439)  M60/101.      
M60       3890. Scheidegger Hans               31 Zürich                     1:35.16,7  (5930)  M60/102.      
M20       3891. Scheurer Rene                  62 Reinach BL                 1:35.17,2  (4903)  M20/1900.     
M60       3892. Müller Andreas                 40 Peseux                     1:35.18,2  (6174)  M60/103.      
M50       3893. Menoud Benoit                  46 Chénens                    1:35.18,3  (6658)  M50/360.      
M20       3894. Gindrat Francois               73 St-Imier                   1:35.18,8  (5623)  M20/1901.     
M50       3895. Valsangiacomo Enrico           50 Marin-Epagnier             1:35.19,4  (5519)  M50/361.      
M45       3896. Sandro Peter                   55 Agarone                    1:35.19,8  (5468)  M45/487.      
M40       3897. Masciorini Mauro               56 Agarone                    1:35.20,5  (4236)  M40/690.      
M20       3898. Jacquemet Pierre-Alain         63 Saxon                      1:35.20,7  (6384)  M20/1902.     
M20       3899. Hosner Heinz                   65 Lotzwil                    1:35.21,7  (5949)  M20/1903.     
M55       3899. Sauter Louis                   45 Lausanne                   1:35.21,7  (7987)  M55/221.      
M55       3901. Flumm Guenther                 42 Windisch                   1:35.22,0  (4931)  M55/222.      
M45       3902. Kohler Ulrich                  51 Romanel                    1:35.22,1  (3436)  M45/488.      
M55       3902. Malbosc Guy                    43 Les Marécottes             1:35.22,1  (7336)  M55/223.      
M40       3904. Trifoni Christian              56 Thônex                     1:35.23,0  (6584)  M40/691.      
M40       3905. Goldiger Andre                 57 Cheseaux                   1:35.23,3  (3586)  M40/692.      
M20       3906. Chassot Frédéric               74 Marly                      1:35.23,4  (8477)  M20/1904.     
M20       3907. Desbaillet Pascal              75 Puidoux-Gare               1:35.23,9  (7965)  M20/1905.     
M45       3908. Rossel Jean-Luc                53 Riaz                       1:35.24,2  (5200)  M45/489.      
M20       3908. Fieschi Luciano                61 Lodrino                    1:35.24,2  (7393)  M20/1906.     
M45       3910. Fracheboud Rene                52 Bulle                      1:35.24,7  (4104)  M45/490.      
M50       3910. Tosetti Jean-Francois          49 Montcherand                1:35.24,7  (6272)  M50/362.      
M40       3912. Jenny Edgar                    57 Düdingen                   1:35.25,2  (6252)  M40/693.      
M20       3913. Kauz Rainer                    66 Luzern                     1:35.26,0  (5404)  M20/1907.     
M20       3914. Boschung Bruno                 63 Wünnewil                   1:35.27,8  (1252)  M20/1908.     
M40       3914. Zeender Daniel                 58 Tolochenaz                 1:35.27,8  (4627)  M40/694.      
M20       3916. Favero Alain                   70 Lully GE                   1:35.28,7  (4491)  M20/1909.     
M50       3917. Pitschi Jacques                50 Bogis-Bossey               1:35.29,6  (3482)  M50/363.      
M45       3918. Gavillet Leon                  52 Collombey                  1:35.30,1  (5430)  M45/491.      
M20       3919. Montesi Luca                   75 Lugano                     1:35.32,4  (7934)  M20/1910.     
M50       3920. Petrulli Salvatore             46 Courtaman                  1:35.33,2  (6225)  M50/364.      
M45       3921. Vorlet Gilbert                 55 F-Fillinges                1:35.33,3  (6986)  M45/492.      
M50       3922. Rossel Gerard                  49 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:35.33,9  (3033)  M50/365.      
M55       3923. De Dompierre J.-Bernard        41 Echandens-Denges           1:35.35,5  (5123)  M55/224.      
M60       3924. Braihier Paul                  38 Boécourt                   1:35.37,9  (6193)  M60/104.      
M20       3925. Henchoz Jacques                62 Payerne                    1:35.38,2  (6001)  M20/1911.     
M55       3926. Wenger Jean                    45 Hauterive                  1:35.38,9  (6332)  M55/225.      
M50       3927. Stutz Willy                    46 Dübendorf                  1:35.39,2  (5129)  M50/366.      
M45       3928. Samaniego Luis Roberto         54 Marly                      1:35.39,7  (5961)  M45/493.      
M40       3929. Gruaz Andre-Jean               60 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:35.39,8  (5139)  M40/695.      
M60       3930. Hildebrand Manfred             36 D-Ravensburg               1:35.40,2  (7626)  M60/105.      
M55       3931. Gerard John-Michael            41 Meyrin                     1:35.40,4  (6217)  M55/226.      
M60       3932. Morel André                    33 Dombresson                 1:35.42,1  (5485)  M60/106.      
M20       3933. Greif Peter                    62 Richterswil                1:35.42,4  (7129)  M20/1912.     
M50       3934. Barben Gaston                  47 Le Châble VS               1:35.42,6  (4291)  M50/367.      
M20       3935. Bleesz Werner                  62 Hombrechtikon              1:35.43,7  (6207)  M20/1913.     
M55       3936. Sandoz Yves                    44 Neuchâtel                  1:35.43,9  (7058)  M55/227.      
M45       3937. Zecevic Djordja                52 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:35.44,6  (5107)  M45/494.      
M20       3938. Schwab Benjamin                65 Kerzers                    1:35.45,2  (4582)  M20/1914.     
M40       3939. Mazotti Christian              60 Perly                      1:35.45,5  (6081)  M40/696.      
M40       3940. Perritaz Jean-Luc              56 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:35.46,7  (7217)  M40/697.      
M20       3941. Rodondi Pierre-Yves, Villars-s 73 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:35.47,4  (2126)  M20/1915.     
M20       3942. Repond Fédéric, Courtepin      76 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:35.48,2  (5696)  M20/1916.     
M20       3943. Thevenaz Laurent               73 Genève                     1:35.48,7  (7152)  M20/1917.     
M45       3944. Piemontesi Silvio              53 Aubonne                    1:35.49,1  (5442)  M45/495.      
M20       3945. Clancy Trevor                  78 Genève 1                   1:35.49,2  (5700)  M20/1918.     
M55       3946. Zelenka Antoine                41 Bülach                     1:35.49,4  (5299)  M55/228.      
M40       3947. Aeby Conrad                    57 Chêne-Bourg                1:35.49,5  (5386)  M40/698.      
M60       3948. Rohrer Walter                  38 Russikon                   1:35.51,2  (7926)  M60/107.      
M55       3949. Dugave Jerry Senior            41 Genève 1                   1:35.51,5  (3266)  M55/229.      
M20       3949. Christiani Jean-Claude         64 St. Antoni                 1:35.51,5  (7931)  M20/1919.     
M50       3951. Docherty Gerard                48 Marly                      1:35.52,6  (5099)  M50/368.      
M50       3952. Lugrin Claude                  48 Echichens                  1:35.52,8  (6286)  M50/369.      
M55       3953. Hauser Hanspeter               42 Aesch                      1:35.53,2  (4625)  M55/230.      
M55       3953. Comby Claude                   45 Chamoson                   1:35.53,2  (6597)  M55/230.      
M20       3955. Avery David                    67 Rossens FR                 1:35.53,4  (6511)  M20/1920.     
M20       3956. Zbinden Martin                 78 Givisiez                   1:35.53,7  (7237)  M20/1921.     
M20       3957. Goetz Mattieu                  69 Colombier NE               1:35.54,0  (5006)  M20/1922.     
M40       3958. Murisier Etienne               58 Meinier                    1:35.55,4  (5498)  M40/699.      
M40       3959. Ruetti Bruno                   56 Horgen                     1:35.55,5  (5266)  M40/700.      
M45       3959. Zingg Claude                   55 Neuchâtel                  1:35.55,5  (5550)  M45/496.      
M20       3961. Horisberg André                67 Chavannes-Veyron           1:35.56,0  (5561)  M20/1923.     
M45       3962. Zemp Konrad                    51 Herisau                    1:35.56,6  (5694)  M45/497.      
M20       3963. Henckaerts Guy                 75 B-Hasselt                  1:35.56,8  (6953)  M20/1924.     
M20       3964. Seiler Konstantin              70 Fribourg                   1:35.57,6  (3607)  M20/1925.     
M50       3965. Noirjean Roger                 46 Köniz                      1:35.58,0  (2934)  M50/370.      
M20       3965. Zeltner Patrick                62 Niederbuchsiten            1:35.58,0  (6590)  M20/1926.     
M40       3967. Rossier Claude                 59 Magglingen/Macolin         1:35.59,3  (7213)  M40/701.      
M20       3968. Rey Denis                      61 Bollion                    1:36.01,3  (6905)  M20/1927.     
M50       3969. Schuler Theo                   48 Zürich                     1:36.01,9  (6984)  M50/371.      
M55       3970. Krenger Paul                   44 Matten b. Interlaken       1:36.02,8  (6422)  M55/232.      
M60       3971. Frossard Narcisse-Louis        36 Lausanne                   1:36.02,9  (6308)  M60/108.      
M20       3972. Haftka Hanspeter               62 Bern                       1:36.04,5  (4962)  M20/1928.     
M45       3972. Beyeler Frederic               55 Bettens                    1:36.04,5  (6266)  M45/498.      
M55       3974. Crausaz André                  44 Fribourg                   1:36.04,8  (4255)  M55/233.      
M20       3975. Schweizer Alain, Marly         65 CAS Fribourg I             1:36.05,7  (5282)  M20/1929.     
M50       3976. Moret Richard                  48 F-Bellegarde               1:36.07,1  (5203)  M50/372.      
M40       3977. Strüby Jacques                 56 Bern                       1:36.07,3  (7408)  M40/702.      
M45       3978. Bonhôte Nils                   51 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:36.07,4  (7079)  M45/499.      
M40       3979. Mast Christian                 58 Pully                      1:36.07,6  (3629)  M40/703.      
M20       3980. D'Alessio Eugenio              64 Orpund                     1:36.07,9  (7425)  M20/1930.     
M60       3981. Schlaepfer Rodolphe            40 Nyon                       1:36.08,2  (7293)  M60/109.      
M55       3982. Beutler Rudolf                 45 Lyss                       1:36.08,6  (6355)  M55/234.      
M45       3983. Birrer Fredi                   53 Niederönz                  1:36.09,5  (4231)  M45/500.      
M50       3984. Audergon Bernard               49 Farvagny-le-Grand          1:36.12,8  (5385)  M50/373.      
M60       3985. Gritsch Peter                  37 Nussbaumen b.Baden         1:36.13,2  (3580)  M60/110.      
M50       3986. Rumo Anton                     46 Plaffeien                  1:36.13,5  (4620)  M50/374.      
M20       3987. Chipcode BC72745               ?? CH                         1:36.14,4  (6999)  M20/1931.     
M45       3988. Larpin Raymond                 54 Puidoux                    1:36.15,2  (6440)  M45/501.      
M20       3989. Rapin Bernard                  72 Corcelles                  1:36.16,7  (6398)  M20/1932.     
M20       3990. Aloussy Omer                   63 Hagendorn                  1:36.17,8  (9040)  M20/1933.     
M20       3991. Favre Bernard                  70 Fribourg                   1:36.18,5  (7436)  M20/1934.     
M20       3992. Wettstein Roland               71 Weisslingen                1:36.18,7  (9035)  M20/1935.     
M20       3993. Dind Charly                    67 Froideville                1:36.19,3  (5184)  M20/1936.     
M60       3994. Hodel Josef                    30 Basel                      1:36.19,6  (5936)  M60/111.      
M60       3995. Petignat Marcel                40 Marly                      1:36.20,2  (6144)  M60/112.      
M20       3996. Jenny Michel                   64 Chavannes-de-Bogis         1:36.20,8  (3201)  M20/1937.     
M50       3997. Fournier Michel                47 Chalais                    1:36.22,4  (6969)  M50/375.      
M45       3998. Tobler René                    52 Zürich                     1:36.22,7  (6663)  M45/502.      
M20       3999. Perritaz David                 71 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:36.22,8  (8120)  M20/1938.     
M20       4000. Walder Antony                  63 Onex                       1:36.24,5  (3423)  M20/1939.     



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.