classement (alphabetique)

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: 3001-3500 (1:28.42,8)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       3002. Cardis Roland                  75 Cossonay-Ville             1:28.42,8  (2954)  M20/1552.     
M20       3003. Schmid Arnaud                  65 Petit-Lancy                1:28.43,0  (3132)  M20/1553.     
M20       3004. Nicolet Pierre-Alain           64 Bern                       1:28.43,9  (4972)  M20/1554.     
M50       3005. Kaufmann Albert                50 Ecublens VD                1:28.44,0  (4182)  M50/250.      
M20       3006. Mieville Laurent               62 Belmont-Lausanne           1:28.44,2  (6034)  M20/1555.     
M50       3006. Kohli Hans Jakob               47 Zürich                     1:28.44,2  (6430)  M50/251.      
M20       3008. Augsburger Andre               62 Villiers                   1:28.45,7  (5493)  M20/1556.     
M55       3009. Schlegel Hans                  43 Buochs                     1:28.46,6  (2950)  M55/131.      
M50       3010. Bruegger Heinz                 50 Münchenstein               1:28.47,0  (3569)  M50/252.      
M45       3011. Waber Andre                    53 Villars-Glâne 1            1:28.47,4  (4247)  M45/349.      
M20       3012. Fidanza Blaise                 72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:28.48,2  (6148)  M20/1557.     
M60       3013. Heiniger Roland                35 Zollikofen                 1:28.48,7  (4337)  M60/48.       
M20       3014. Thalmann J.-Francois           66 Flamatt                    1:28.48,8  (2389)  M20/1558.     
M20       3015. Gasser Stéphane                73 Genève                     1:28.49,0  (4648)  M20/1559.     
M20       3016. Di Gruttola Nicolas            69 Fribourg                   1:28.49,1  (5068)  M20/1560.     
M20       3017. Winkler Jörg                   69 Blumenstein                1:28.49,6  (5647)  M20/1561.     
M20       3018. Gainon Bertrand                67 Préverenges                1:28.49,9   (796)  M20/1562.     
M45       3019. Clément Francis                55 Matran                     1:28.50,6  (3498)  M45/350.      
M20       3020. Duc Alain                      67 Nods                       1:28.50,7  (5212)  M20/1563.     
M20       3021. Meier Sandro                   69 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:28.50,8  (5193)  M20/1564.     
M20       3022. Fidanza Pierre                 76 Marly                      1:28.51,1  (6146)  M20/1565.     
M60       3023. Cavin Jean-Daniel              35 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.51,6  (3003)  M60/49.       
M20       3024. Cavaleri Olivier               62 Lutry                      1:28.51,7  (1435)  M20/1566.     
M20       3024. Arm Olivier                    73 Fribourg                   1:28.51,7  (5902)  M20/1566.     
M40       3024. Chanson Christian              56 Cornaux NE                 1:28.51,7  (6310)  M40/553.      
M40       3027. Hayoz Franz-A.                 57 Fribourg                   1:28.52,0  (4961)  M40/554.      
M50       3028. Steffen Bruno                  46 Ittigen                    1:28.53,0  (3315)  M50/253.      
M55       3028. Perrinjaquet André             42 Auvernier                  1:28.53,0  (4047)  M55/132.      
M20       3030. Bressoud Stéphane              69 Muraz                      1:28.53,8  (3116)  M20/1568.     
M45       3030. Jodry Marc-Andre               53 Prangins                   1:28.53,8  (3491)  M45/351.      
M60       3032. Betschen Henri                 35 Bevaix                     1:28.53,9  (3610)  M60/50.       
M20       3033. Braendle Christoph             62 Buchs                      1:28.54,0  (4912)  M20/1569.     
M50       3034. Helfenstein Josef              50 Oberkirch                  1:28.55,0  (4004)  M50/254.      
M60       3035. Grenak Istvan                  29 Genève                     1:28.55,1  (3414)  M60/51.       
M20       3036. Panchaud Marc-Antoine          64 Ollon VD                   1:28.55,9  (3571)  M20/1570.     
M20       3037. Adam Stefan                    61 Bern                       1:28.56,1  (4390)  M20/1571.     
M45       3038. Kreuzer Martin                 51 Wettswil                   1:28.56,2  (3215)  M45/352.      
M45       3039. Bosson Jean-Claude             53 Rossens                    1:28.56,6  (4025)  M45/353.      
M50       3040. Degen Eduard                   46 Titterten                  1:28.57,1  (3424)  M50/255.      
M20       3041. Liardon Didier                 61 Lausanne                   1:28.57,2  (5558)  M20/1572.     
M20       3042. Froidevaux Jean-Noel           76 Saignelegier               1:28.57,5   (127)  M20/1573.     
M20       3043. Ryter Daniel                   65 Biel/Bienne                1:28.57,6  (8352)  M20/1574.     
M40       3044. Merz Hanspeter                 57 Guschelmuth                1:28.59,1   (938)  M40/555.      
M20       3045. Sorin Fabien                   74 Muraz (Sierre)             1:28.59,7  (2288)  M20/1575.     
M55       3046. Roth Claude-Alain              43 Chambrelien                1:29.00,2  (2549)  M55/133.      
M50       3046. Pasquier Irenee                47 Neuchâtel                  1:29.00,2  (4617)  M50/256.      
M50       3048. Baricic Jakov                  48 Sierre                     1:29.01,2  (3572)  M50/257.      
M45       3049. Burdet Claude                  53 Gland                      1:29.01,6  (5081)  M45/354.      
M45       3050. Bossart Josef                  51 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:29.02,4  (3517)  M45/355.      
M20       3051. Fournier Mathias               79 Réchy                      1:29.02,8  (3117)  M20/1576.     
M45       3052. Maurer Christoph               53 Herisau                    1:29.03,0  (4388)  M45/356.      
M20       3053. Meier Beat                     64 Oensingen                  1:29.03,2  (5576)  M20/1577.     
M20       3054. Hofer Denis                    66 Courcelon                  1:29.03,9  (1387)  M20/1578.     
M20       3055. Jungo Peter                    61 St. Ursen                  1:29.04,0  (3244)  M20/1579.     
M20       3056. Bühler Paul                    67 Tolochenaz                 1:29.06,2  (7061)  M20/1580.     
M50       3057. Bachmann Heinz                 49 Effretikon                 1:29.06,7  (5978)  M50/258.      
M20       3058. Dufour Daniel                  72 Lausanne                   1:29.07,0  (3203)  M20/1581.     
JunH      3059. Grandjean Cyril                82 Châtel-St-Denis            1:29.07,2  (6195)  JunH/55.      
M50       3060. Cuony Michel                   50 Villarlod                  1:29.07,5  (4554)  M50/259.      
M20       3061. Fiaux Francois                 67 Genève                     1:29.08,0  (3050)  M20/1582.     
M20       3062. Heimo Raphaël                  68 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:29.08,2  (5012)  M20/1583.     
M40       3063. Favre Claude                   59 Fribourg                   1:29.08,4  (3464)  M40/556.      
M60       3064. Bonjour Jean-Pierre            37 Blonay                     1:29.09,1  (4921)  M60/52.       
M60       3065. Klaus Marcel                   39 Genève                     1:29.09,4  (4502)  M60/53.       
M20       3065. Pochon Daniel                  61 Genève                     1:29.09,4  (5332)  M20/1584.     
M55       3067. Reimann Rudolf                 42 Reiden                     1:29.09,8  (5366)  M55/134.      
M20       3068. Wohlhauser Sebastien           75 Belfaux                    1:29.10,3  (9037)  M20/1585.     
M40       3069. Thomet René                    57 La Roche FR                1:29.10,5  (2502)  M40/557.      
M50       3070. Calmonte Roland                48 Bern                       1:29.11,1  (6978)  M50/260.      
M40       3071. Bouverat Benoît                56 Saignelégier               1:29.11,5  (4382)  M40/558.      
M20       3072. Aeberhard Beat                 61 Brüttelen                  1:29.12,5  (6087)  M20/1586.     
M60       3073. Preel André                    39 Praroman-Le Mouret         1:29.13,2  (4626)  M60/54.       
M60       3074. Hamann Marius                  40 F-Sarreguemines            1:29.13,3  (5966)  M60/55.       
M50       3075. Perroud Albert                 49 Ursy                       1:29.13,4  (5168)  M50/261.      
M20       3076. Monnard Frederic               72 St-Martin FR               1:29.14,2   (751)  M20/1587.     
M50       3077. Bernet Walti                   48 Zürich                     1:29.14,7   (428)  M50/262.      
M55       3077. Rey Edy                        44 Marly                      1:29.14,7  (5651)  M55/135.      
M40       3079. Dietrich Rene                  56 Fribourg                   1:29.14,8  (4963)  M40/559.      
M20       3080. Pagani Fabio                   63 Vacallo                    1:29.15,6  (6176)  M20/1588.     
M40       3081. Fave Jean-Francois             57 Vevey                      1:29.16,0  (4920)  M40/560.      
M45       3082. Zeller Emil                    54 Samstagern                 1:29.16,4  (6621)  M45/357.      
M45       3083. Grossiord Christian            52 F-Prevessin                1:29.17,1  (4082)  M45/358.      
M20       3084. Salvi Silvio                   64 Neuchâtel                  1:29.17,3  (1467)  M20/1589.     
M20       3085. Meuwly Bruno                   61 Belfaux                    1:29.17,5  (5069)  M20/1590.     
M45       3086. Papilloud Guy                  52 Erde                       1:29.18,2  (4327)  M45/359.      
CadH      3087. Bourban Grégoire               84 Baar (Nendaz)              1:29.18,8  (7428)  CadH/39.      
M20       3088. Henle Stephan                  61 Bern                       1:29.19,9  (5593)  M20/1591.     
JunH      3089. Bruggisser Benoit              81 Fribourg                   1:29.20,3  (4235)  JunH/56.      
M40       3090. Rossi Fernando                 57 Pully                      1:29.20,7  (3589)  M40/561.      
M40       3091. Carrel Norbert                 56 Châtonnaye                 1:29.22,0  (6276)  M40/562.      
M55       3092. Bayala Francois                44 Châtelaine                 1:29.22,2  (2587)  M55/136.      
M55       3093. Pelloni Gustavo                43 Biasca                     1:29.22,3  (3641)  M55/137.      
M20       3094. Jungo Stefan                   74 Düdingen                   1:29.22,4  (5515)  M20/1592.     
M45       3095. Pellaton Gerard                55 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:29.22,5  (1984)  M45/360.      
M40       3096. Sigrist Joe                    57 Luzern                     1:29.23,2  (3303)  M40/563.      
M60       3096. Lerch Hansrudolf               40 Genève                     1:29.23,2  (4239)  M60/56.       
M40       3096. White Andrew-V.                59 Lully VD                   1:29.23,2  (4515)  M40/563.      
M20       3099. Zotter Michael                 63 Laupen BE                  1:29.23,3  (6220)  M20/1593.     
M50       3100. Rusillon Francois              47 Préverenges                1:29.23,7  (3584)  M50/263.      
M55       3101. Pahud Eric                     41 Bioley-Magnoux             1:29.24,1  (3646)  M55/138.      
M40       3101. Andenmatten Christian          56 Sion                       1:29.24,1  (5076)  M40/565.      
M50       3103. Duc Laurent                    47 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:29.24,2  (2426)  M50/264.      
M50       3103. Kohler Willy                   47 Lausanne                   1:29.24,2  (5251)  M50/264.      
M20       3105. Meier Martin                   63 Glashütten                 1:29.24,4  (3647)  M20/1594.     
M60       3106. Guentlisberger Fritz           40 Langnau A.A.               1:29.24,5  (4186)  M60/57.       
M20       3107. Ayrom Houman                   62 Morges                     1:29.24,6  (4284)  M20/1595.     
M40       3108. Mueller Hansruedi              60 Allschwil                  1:29.25,0  (2379)  M40/566.      
M20       3109. Adam Michael                   64 Muri b. Bern               1:29.25,5  (4964)  M20/1596.     
M45       3110. Furrer Bernhard                55 Sierre                     1:29.25,8  (4211)  M45/361.      
M45       3111. Buehler Rolf                   54 Grosshöchstetten           1:29.26,0  (6261)  M45/362.      
M20       3112. Julmy Philippe                 76 Grolley                    1:29.26,3  (5097)  M20/1597.     
M40       3113. De Carli Elio                  57 Ascona                     1:29.27,4   (464)  M40/567.      
M20       3114. Guex Marc-Andre                66 Lausanne                   1:29.27,6  (4044)  M20/1598.     
M20       3115. Seydoux Nicolas                75 Ecuvillens                 1:29.27,8  (6404)  M20/1599.     
M45       3116. Aeby Rene                      51 Fribourg                   1:29.27,9  (5040)  M45/363.      
M45       3117. Meylan Jean-Louis              55 Prilly                     1:29.28,6  (5681)  M45/364.      
M50       3117. Klindtberg Benno               49 Fribourg                   1:29.28,6  (5962)  M50/266.      
M60       3119. Della-Tommasa Cesare           40 Châtelaine                 1:29.28,8  (5346)  M60/58.       
M20       3120. Hofer Blaise                   77 Hauterive                  1:29.29,1  (3581)  M20/1600.     
M20       3120. Mettraux Jean-Luc, Rossens FR  63 CAS Moléson II             1:29.29,1  (7949)  M20/1600.     
M20       3122. Mcnair Alan                    63 Fribourg                   1:29.29,6   (690)  M20/1602.     
M55       3123. Eugster Hansruedi              43 Volketswil                 1:29.30,7  (3388)  M55/139.      
M45       3124. Ducros Denis                   52 F-Sully sur Loire          1:29.30,8  (6644)  M45/365.      
M20       3125. Landolt Guenthi                65 Niederurnen                1:29.31,2  (8952)  M20/1603.     
M50       3126. Minguely Hubert                50 Domdidier                  1:29.31,9  (4117)  M50/267.      
M40       3127. Hunziker Bruno                 60 Muri b. Bern               1:29.32,6  (3096)  M40/568.      
M40       3128. Rochat Jean-Louis              56 Marin-Epagnier             1:29.32,8  (5665)  M40/569.      
M55       3129. Roth Florian                   43 Môtiers NE                 1:29.33,1  (4946)  M55/140.      
M45       3130. Bally Norbert                  52 Belmont-Lausanne           1:29.33,3  (4497)  M45/366.      
M20       3131. Ackermann Stefan               71 Fribourg                   1:29.33,9  (6932)  M20/1604.     
M20       3132. Haenni Hans-Ueli               73 Salvenach                  1:29.34,1  (3679)  M20/1605.     
M20       3133. Husser Olivier                 70 Neuchâtel                  1:29.34,8  (5342)  M20/1606.     
M20       3134. Zahno Mathias                  65 Bern                       1:29.35,4  (3514)  M20/1607.     
M45       3135. Bongard Francois               52 Posieux                    1:29.36,2  (5021)  M45/367.      
M20       3136. Fasnacht Reto                  67 Murten                     1:29.36,8  (3588)  M20/1608.     
M20       3137. Monnet Vincent                 73 Bovernier                  1:29.37,0  (4176)  M20/1609.     
M45       3137. Schacher Guido, Fribourg       52 CA Marly 2                 1:29.37,0  (5013)  M45/368.      
M20       3137. Martinelli Dominique           78 Fribourg                   1:29.37,0  (5564)  M20/1609.     
M45       3140. De Carvalho Nilson             55 Prilly                     1:29.38,4  (2460)  M45/369.      
M40       3141. Meyer Rudolf                   60 Siselen                    1:29.38,7  (4162)  M40/570.      
M45       3141. Marschall Fritz                53 Laupen BE                  1:29.38,7  (5640)  M45/370.      
M60       3143. Morattel Gaston                37 Henniez                    1:29.38,8  (4556)  M60/59.       
M20       3144. Venturato Giuseppe             66 Origlio                    1:29.39,0  (4647)  M20/1611.     
M55       3145. Pace Ettore                    42 Zürich                     1:29.40,0  (5274)  M55/141.      
M50       3146. Kaufmann Werner                46 Regensdorf-Adli            1:29.40,3  (2562)  M50/268.      
M45       3146. Burnand Bernard                53 Lausanne                   1:29.40,3  (6027)  M45/371.      
M20       3148. Gabriel Patrick                68 Attalens                   1:29.40,4  (4324)  M20/1612.     
M20       3149. Fontana Matteo                 73 Manno                      1:29.40,5  (7452)  M20/1613.     
M20       3150. Nidegger Eric                  70 Bulle                      1:29.40,6  (5027)  M20/1614.     
M55       3151. Calahorra Florencio            42 Prilly                     1:29.41,0  (4243)  M55/142.      
M50       3152. Bulliard Daniel                50 Flamatt                    1:29.41,1  (5248)  M50/269.      
M40       3153. Schaller Peter                 56 Ueberstorf                 1:29.41,4  (3554)  M40/571.      
M40       3154. Tinguely Jean-Luc              59 Onnens FR                  1:29.42,1  (5301)  M40/572.      
M60       3154. Palmer Larry                   38 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:29.42,1  (5391)  M60/60.       
M50       3156. Kuratli Kurt                   49 Niederhasli                1:29.42,6  (5324)  M50/270.      
M55       3157. Wuethrich Fredi                43 Bösingen                   1:29.43,4  (2596)  M55/143.      
M45       3158. Mornod Gerard                  55 Cheiry                     1:29.43,8  (5378)  M45/372.      
M20       3159. Schenk Stephane                74 Lausanne                   1:29.44,0  (2157)  M20/1615.     
M20       3160. Bernheim Laurent               67 Veyrier                    1:29.44,3  (3438)  M20/1616.     
M20       3160. Nessi Pierre                   62 Lully VD                   1:29.44,3  (6295)  M20/1616.     
M40       3162. Erne Michel                    57 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:29.44,5  (5302)  M40/573.      
M20       3163. Bapst Pascal                   61 Farvagny                   1:29.46,7  (6061)  M20/1618.     
M20       3164. Chatton Dominique              66 Zürich                     1:29.46,8  (3553)  M20/1619.     
M20       3165. Demierre Michel                74 Epalinges                  1:29.47,7  (6287)  M20/1620.     
M20       3166. Simon Jose                     73 Montcherand                1:29.48,2  (8983)  M20/1621.     
M20       3167. Rigolet José                   66 Bulle                      1:29.49,2  (3564)  M20/1622.     
M45       3168. Blunschi Andyi                 54 Tafers                     1:29.50,0  (4365)  M45/373.      
M45       3169. Ackermann Franz                55 Mels                       1:29.50,2  (3223)  M45/374.      
M45       3170. Jungo Hans                     51 Bösingen                   1:29.50,3  (6177)  M45/375.      
M20       3171. Moro Cristian                  73 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:29.50,5  (5578)  M20/1623.     
M20       3172. Kolly Siegfried                61 Fribourg                   1:29.50,6  (4927)  M20/1624.     
M40       3173. Thoma Ernst                    59 Dielsdorf                  1:29.51,1  (3027)  M40/574.      
M20       3174. Barras Fabrice                 66 Lossy-Formangueires        1:29.51,7  (2210)  M20/1625.     
M20       3175. Rapillard Gérard               62 Vétroz                     1:29.52,0  (6079)  M20/1626.     
M20       3176. Perroud Guy                    64 Fribourg                   1:29.52,2  (4930)  M20/1627.     
M20       3177. Schneider Michel               65 Corpataux-Magnedens        1:29.52,8  (5617)  M20/1628.     
M20       3178. Rivollet Pascal                69 Genève                     1:29.53,7  (5690)  M20/1629.     
M60       3179. Rey Jacques                    32 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:29.54,1  (4294)  M60/61.       
M20       3180. Alexeenko Sergei               75 Genève                     1:29.54,3  (5633)  M20/1630.     
M40       3181. Graf Herbert                   56 Hilterfingen               1:29.54,5  (4164)  M40/575.      
M45       3182. Brunner Roly                   52 Dachsen                    1:29.55,1  (4555)  M45/376.      
M20       3183. Cossy Pierre-André             63 Conthey                    1:29.55,9  (1189)  M20/1631.     
M20       3184. Zimmermann Jacques             66 Bulle                      1:29.56,1  (5194)  M20/1632.     
M45       3185. Bottazzoli Daniel              53 Niederhasli                1:29.56,3  (4045)  M45/377.      
M60       3186. Spögler Albert                 35 Zermatt                    1:29.56,5  (6044)  M60/62.       
M20       3187. Fischer Alain                  69 St. Gallen                 1:29.56,6  (5224)  M20/1633.     
M20       3188. Chofflon Olivier, Villars-sur- 72 CA Farvagny 2              1:29.56,8  (3021)  M20/1634.     
M55       3189. Estermann Alfons               41 Bern                       1:29.56,9  (3579)  M55/144.      
M40       3190. Meier Kurt                     59 Hochwald                   1:29.57,4  (1641)  M40/576.      
M20       3190. Chapatte Jean-Daniel           70 Vilars NE                  1:29.57,4  (5234)  M20/1635.     
M20       3192. Wyssmann Felix                 65 Burgdorf                   1:29.57,7  (3466)  M20/1636.     
M20       3193. Faucart Marc                   64 Pully                      1:29.57,9  (5559)  M20/1637.     
M40       3194. Feller Beat                    59 Treyvaux                   1:29.58,5  (4495)  M40/577.      
M55       3194. Faucogney André                43 Genève                     1:29.58,5  (4667)  M55/145.      
M45       3196. Ecuyer Guy                     52 Arzier                     1:29.59,9  (5522)  M45/378.      
M20       3197. Zen-Gaffinen Natal             72 Saas Almagell              1:30.00,0  (1949)  M20/1638.     
M20       3198. Henckaerts Jean-Marie          66 Genève                     1:30.00,3  (6449)  M20/1639.     
M20       3199. Fahrni Bernhard                72 Alterswil FR               1:30.00,5  (2600)  M20/1640.     
M45       3200. Van Beek Campo                 55 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:30.00,6  (7977)  M45/379.      
M20       3201. Luechinger Raphael             73 Diepoldsau                 1:30.01,2  (8902)  M20/1641.     
M40       3202. Sandmeier Ernest Peter         58 Winterthur                 1:30.02,1  (3600)  M40/578.      
M40       3203. Russi Roland                   59 Collonge-Bellerive         1:30.02,6  (9013)  M40/579.      
M60       3204. Hohner Herbert                 40 Mörigen                    1:30.03,2  (3091)  M60/63.       
M20       3205. Vernez Laurent                 73 Pompaples                  1:30.04,4  (3252)  M20/1642.     
M40       3206. Steiner Rudolf                 60 Worb                       1:30.04,7  (9025)  M40/580.      
M50       3207. Bouschbacher Raymond           47 Murten                     1:30.05,1  (5918)  M50/271.      
M20       3208. Bischof Martin                 65 Meyriez                    1:30.05,3  (5973)  M20/1643.     
M20       3209. Purro Victor                   67 Courtaman                  1:30.05,7  (5969)  M20/1644.     
M20       3210. Isenegger Beat                 66 Basel                      1:30.06,7  (3191)  M20/1645.     
M20       3211. Blanc Alexandre                70 Puidoux                    1:30.07,0  (7038)  M20/1646.     
M55       3212. Aeschbacher Fritz              43 Häutligen                  1:30.07,2  (6374)  M55/146.      
M20       3213. Terrapon Claude                63 Oberried FR                1:30.08,4  (3110)  M20/1647.     
M45       3214. Jörg Fritz                     51 Oberönz                    1:30.09,1  (4098)  M45/380.      
M45       3215. Jolliet Francis                54 Domdidier                  1:30.10,8  (3084)  M45/381.      
M20       3215. Eichenberger Christian         63 Plan-les-Ouates            1:30.10,8  (6955)  M20/1648.     
M20       3217. Girardoz Thierry               69 Yvorne                     1:30.11,7  (3242)  M20/1649.     
M20       3218. Fankhauser Daniel              68 Gümligen                   1:30.12,4  (5908)  M20/1650.     
M20       3219. Chervet Michel                 62 Praz (Vully)               1:30.12,5  (3525)  M20/1651.     
M45       3220. Truttmann Georg                53 Bleienbach                 1:30.13,3  (5089)  M45/382.      
M45       3221. Carrel Gilbert                 55 Lamboing                   1:30.14,8  (3548)  M45/383.      
M20       3222. Hayoz Erich                    68 Kleinbösingen              1:30.15,1  (8623)  M20/1652.     
M20       3223. Chevre Fredy                   61 Courtételle                1:30.17,3  (3470)  M20/1653.     
M20       3224. Oberson Dominique              69 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:30.18,4  (6601)  M20/1654.     
M50       3225. Studer Anton                   48 Posieux                    1:30.18,7  (3060)  M50/272.      
M45       3226. Durot Bruno                    54 Düdingen                   1:30.19,0  (6446)  M45/384.      
M45       3227. Lacroix Gaston                 54 F-Amphion les Bains        1:30.19,7  (2411)  M45/385.      
M20       3228. Kialanda Sebastien             78 Bernex                     1:30.20,0  (5321)  M20/1655.     
M40       3229. Cuche Pascal                   58 Peseux                     1:30.20,2  (7366)  M40/581.      
M50       3230. Durand Michel                  50 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:30.21,1  (4374)  M50/273.      
M40       3231. Yerly Dominique                60 Marsens                    1:30.21,5  (4363)  M40/582.      
M20       3232. Bottinelli Alberto             61 Bironico                   1:30.21,9   (643)  M20/1656.     
M20       3233. Perrone Piero                  69 Ittigen                    1:30.23,9  (9002)  M20/1657.     
M40       3234. Bonvin Christian               60 Marin-Epagnier             1:30.24,0  (3011)  M40/583.      
M20       3235. Jennen Ole                     61 Therwil                    1:30.24,2  (8627)  M20/1658.     
M20       3236. Oberson Philippe               72 Châtelard-p-Romont         1:30.24,3  (3177)  M20/1659.     
M40       3237. Epp Tony                       56 Epalinges                  1:30.25,1  (8607)  M40/584.      
M40       3238. Schmid Peter                   56 Oberönz                    1:30.25,3  (3352)  M40/585.      
M20       3239. Bauder Simon                   80 Worben                     1:30.25,8  (8582)  M20/1660.     
M20       3240. Steiner Peter                  68 Hohenrain                  1:30.26,0  (5489)  M20/1661.     
M40       3241. Lengeler Christian             60 Basel                      1:30.26,4  (4406)  M40/586.      
M60       3242. Rodriguez Emilio               40 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:30.26,6  (4371)  M60/64.       
M20       3243. Cotting Norbert                69 Düdingen                   1:30.27,0  (4261)  M20/1662.     
M20       3244. Durand Michel                  62 Carouge                    1:30.27,1  (5170)  M20/1663.     
M20       3245. Bordera Francois-Xavier        65 Bern                       1:30.27,3  (3071)  M20/1664.     
M50       3245. Grelly Pierre A.               50 Carouge GE                 1:30.27,3  (5166)  M50/274.      
M40       3247. Philipona Marcel               58 Corpataux                  1:30.27,4  (5356)  M40/587.      
M45       3248. Messerli Hervé                 53 La Tour-de-Trême           1:30.27,7  (4208)  M45/386.      
M45       3249. Rüfenacht Manfred              51 Obergerlafingen            1:30.28,2  (5457)  M45/387.      
M50       3250. Collenberg Anselm              47 Degen                      1:30.28,8  (1621)  M50/275.      
M55       3250. Baeriswyl Hans                 44 Schmitten                  1:30.28,8  (4612)  M55/147.      
M55       3252. Broder Pius                    44 Sargans                    1:30.28,9  (4481)  M55/148.      
M45       3253. Heritier Claude                54 Assens                     1:30.29,8  (5020)  M45/388.      
M50       3254. Barbezat Eric                  46 Rochefort                  1:30.29,9  (5307)  M50/276.      
M40       3255. Mora Ugo                       58 Orbe                       1:30.30,2  (6480)  M40/588.      
M50       3256. Cornamusaz André               50 Payerne                    1:30.30,5  (5038)  M50/277.      
M20       3257. Volet Jean-Daniel              63 Froideville                1:30.31,1  (6652)  M20/1665.     
M20       3258. Scaramuzzino Pascal            68 St-Sulpice VD              1:30.31,2  (6653)  M20/1666.     
M45       3259. Vuadens Jérome                 51 Martigny                   1:30.31,4  (1017)  M45/389.      
M45       3260. Bachmann Anton                 53 Lausanne                   1:30.31,8  (4016)  M45/390.      
M20       3260. Lardon Didier                  67 Court                      1:30.31,8  (5361)  M20/1667.     
M50       3262. Stauffer Michel                48 Pully                      1:30.32,4  (4321)  M50/278.      
M20       3263. Schluep Bruno                  63 Bösingen                   1:30.32,9  (4154)  M20/1668.     
M20       3264. Eap Laurent                    62 Begnins                    1:30.34,0  (7244)  M20/1669.     
M45       3265. Wunderlin Heinz                55 Würenlos                   1:30.34,4  (6560)  M45/391.      
M20       3266. Lattion Philippe               69 Muraz (Collombey)          1:30.34,6  (3188)  M20/1670.     
M40       3267. Zimmermann Pierre              57 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:30.35,5  (4413)  M40/589.      
M20       3268. Stoffel Roger                  62 Niederhasli                1:30.35,7   (265)  M20/1671.     
M45       3269. Rothermann Kurt                53 Tafers                     1:30.36,3  (5219)  M45/392.      
M50       3270. Cassard Claude                 46 Echallens                  1:30.37,1  (6076)  M50/279.      
M50       3271. Metraux Christian              50 Corsier GE                 1:30.37,2  (4404)  M50/280.      
M20       3272. Moser Daniel                   76 Fribourg                   1:30.37,6  (8967)  M20/1672.     
M40       3273. Blant Michel                   58 Neuchâtel                  1:30.37,7  (4214)  M40/590.      
M20       3274. Walch Rene                     62 Zürich                     1:30.38,2  (5990)  M20/1673.     
M45       3275. Prieto-Tejeiro José-Alfredo    53 Genève                     1:30.38,6  (2413)  M45/393.      
M45       3276. Domon Patrick                  55 Moutier                    1:30.38,7  (5444)  M45/394.      
M20       3277. Bachelard Jérôme               79 Eysins                     1:30.38,8  (3194)  M20/1674.     
M40       3278. Streit Daniel                  59 Treyvaux                   1:30.39,2  (4672)  M40/591.      
M20       3279. De Donno Oronzo                67 Etagnières                 1:30.39,4  (6156)  M20/1675.     
M50       3280. Dumalle Marcel                 48 Meyrin                     1:30.40,0  (4139)  M50/281.      
M20       3281. Löffel Jean-Christophe         66 Neuchâtel                  1:30.40,1  (3284)  M20/1676.     
M45       3282. Christe Joseph                 51 Lausanne                   1:30.40,8  (4614)  M45/395.      
M55       3283. Piguet Christian               43 Perly                      1:30.41,0  (5211)  M55/149.      
M60       3284. Constantin Alexandre           36 Arbaz                      1:30.42,3  (4955)  M60/65.       
M40       3285. Mayor Didier                   58 Salins                     1:30.42,5   (102)  M40/592.      
M40       3286. Chevalier J.-Claude            58 Crémines                   1:30.42,7  (1155)  M40/593.      
M20       3286. Biolaz Christophe              77 Vens                       1:30.42,7  (4269)  M20/1677.     
M40       3288. Affentranger Anton             56 Hermance                   1:30.43,2  (6554)  M40/594.      
M20       3289. Foresti Daniele                68 Sonvico                    1:30.43,9  (3542)  M20/1678.     
M45       3289. Hofer Walter                   51 Rüfenacht BE               1:30.43,9  (4613)  M45/396.      
M20       3291. Niklaus Thomas                 61 Dättwil AG                 1:30.44,0  (4368)  M20/1679.     
M40       3292. Vionnet Leon                   58 Lessoc                     1:30.44,3  (5128)  M40/595.      
M40       3293. Mordasini Pilippe              59 Bernex                     1:30.44,4  (5152)  M40/596.      
M45       3294. Genoud Jean                    54 Châtel-St-Denis            1:30.44,9  (6117)  M45/397.      
M40       3295. Imseng Roger                   59 Saas Fee                   1:30.45,0  (4318)  M40/597.      
M50       3296. Donnier Georges                49 Confignon                  1:30.45,8  (4423)  M50/282.      
M50       3297. Guillet Jean-Claude            48 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:30.46,3  (4910)  M50/283.      
M40       3298. Burri Jean-Francois            60 Boudry                     1:30.47,2  (3927)  M40/598.      
M45       3299. Soldati Vanni                  52 Genève                     1:30.48,0  (3347)  M45/398.      
M55       3300. Sala Bruno                     45 Bellinzona                 1:30.49,8  (7158)  M55/150.      
M40       3301. Ogg Christoph                  58 Zürich                     1:30.50,8  (5052)  M40/599.      
M20       3301. De Preux Bertrand              71 Grône                      1:30.50,8  (6670)  M20/1680.     
M20       3303. De Mey Eric                    65 Purasca                    1:30.51,4  (2113)  M20/1681.     
M20       3303. Bersier Christophe             63 Rossens FR                 1:30.51,4  (6103)  M20/1681.     
M55       3305. Kellerhals Kurt                43 Hägendorf                  1:30.52,0  (2563)  M55/151.      
M40       3306. Clément Jean-Francois          56 Fribourg                   1:30.52,1  (1951)  M40/600.      
M20       3307. Geffard Laurent                67 Granges-Paccot             1:30.52,3  (3055)  M20/1683.     
M60       3308. Valette Marc                   28 Sion                       1:30.52,6  (4249)  M60/66.       
M20       3309. Grob Daniel                    65 Glattbrugg                 1:30.52,8  (1563)  M20/1684.     
M20       3309. Guillemin Daniel               64 Prilly                     1:30.52,8  (6427)  M20/1684.     
M55       3311. Schmid Hans                    43 Buchs ZH                   1:30.53,1  (4184)  M55/152.      
M60       3312. Laignel Jules                  39 Martigny                   1:30.53,5  (6227)  M60/67.       
M50       3313. Hugi Franz                     49 Bern                       1:30.53,8  (6645)  M50/284.      
M40       3314. Mottier Jan-Nicolas            60 Les Moulins                1:30.54,2  (1580)  M40/601.      
M20       3315. Racine Raphael                 76 Crans-sur-Sierre           1:30.54,6  (5594)  M20/1686.     
M20       3316. Wyss Alain                     73 Court                      1:30.54,8  (7978)  M20/1687.     
M50       3317. Teichler Manfred               50 Thal                       1:30.55,4  (8506)  M50/285.      
M50       3318. Pasquier Jo                    46 Chesières                  1:30.56,2  (4006)  M50/286.      
M20       3319. Johann Pauli                   61 Montpreveyres              1:30.57,0  (3625)  M20/1688.     
M20       3319. Rozant Olivier                 70 Courtepin                  1:30.57,0  (7001)  M20/1688.     
M45       3321. Buchser Markus                 51 Bern                       1:30.57,8  (3557)  M45/399.      
M50       3322. Hessloehl Jean-Paul            49 Echallens                  1:30.58,6  (3049)  M50/287.      
M50       3323. Coutaz Charles-Henri           47 Aigle                      1:30.58,7  (5905)  M50/288.      
M40       3324. Schenker André                 59 Fribourg                   1:30.58,8  (7488)  M40/602.      
M40       3325. Peruzzo Dino                   57 Carouge GE                 1:30.59,1  (6515)  M40/603.      
M50       3326. Sulmoni J.-Michel              49 Lausanne                   1:30.59,5  (4326)  M50/289.      
M50       3327. Mosimann Francois              47 St.Saphorin                1:30.59,8  (5244)  M50/290.      
M20       3328. Gerber Ulrich                  63 Chézard-St-Martin          1:30.59,9  (4058)  M20/1690.     
M50       3329. Leyvraz Francois               50 Chexbres                   1:31.00,0  (4666)  M50/291.      
M40       3330. Schmutz Christophe             60 Cousset                    1:31.00,5  (3383)  M40/604.      
M50       3331. Bottoni Pietro                 49 Lausanne                   1:31.00,6  (8589)  M50/292.      
M50       3332. Marty Gilbert                  48 Bonnefontaine              1:31.00,7  (5903)  M50/293.      
M40       3333. Muller Pierre                  56 Russin                     1:31.01,6  (8645)  M40/605.      
M45       3334. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre           51 Boussens                   1:31.02,4  (5497)  M45/400.      
M20       3335. Oehen Joel                     77 Neyruz FR                  1:31.02,8  (6941)  M20/1691.     
M60       3336. Hicklin Jost                   40 Luzern                     1:31.02,9  (5192)  M60/68.       
M40       3337. Dutoit Gilbert                 56 Bercher                    1:31.03,2  (5182)  M40/606.      
M20       3338. Niederhauser Vincent           71 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:31.03,5  (4485)  M20/1692.     
M40       3339. Eggenschwiler Bruno            58 Belp                       1:31.04,2  (6110)  M40/607.      
M20       3340. Chevalley Marc                 67 Senarclens                 1:31.04,5  (6093)  M20/1693.     
M55       3341. Bützenberger Fritz             45 Bern                       1:31.04,7  (4061)  M55/153.      
M45       3342. Staehli Hans                   52 Därstetten                 1:31.05,3  (2570)  M45/401.      
M20       3343. Grangier Frédéric              76 Granges (Veveyse)          1:31.05,5  (5614)  M20/1694.     
M40       3343. Abaecherli Hugo                58 Lotzwil                    1:31.05,5  (7967)  M40/608.      
M45       3345. Schwarzmeyer Günter            53 Belp                       1:31.05,6  (5149)  M45/402.      
M55       3346. Jaquet Jean-Pierre             44 Le Noirmont                1:31.05,7  (4348)  M55/154.      
M40       3347. Bortolotti Giorgo              58 Biogno-Beride              1:31.06,0  (4496)  M40/609.      
M45       3348. Struss Bernard                 53 Lossy-Formangueires        1:31.06,2  (3913)  M45/403.      
M20       3349. Berset Siméon                  77 Granges (Veveyse)          1:31.06,4  (6038)  M20/1695.     
M55       3350. Schneuwly Gilbert              45 Fribourg                   1:31.06,8  (7907)  M55/155.      
CadH      3351. Zurkinden Lukas                83 Wünnewil                   1:31.07,1  (5574)  CadH/40.      
M50       3352. Hackenjos Erwin                48 D-St Georgen               1:31.08,4  (5920)  M50/294.      
M55       3353. Liborio Peter                  45 Bellach                    1:31.08,7  (7973)  M55/156.      
M20       3353. Cuennet Patrick                63 Fribourg                   1:31.08,7  (8126)  M20/1696.     
M20       3355. Escola Henri                   67 Jongny                     1:31.09,0  (6239)  M20/1697.     
M20       3356. Schulthess Marco               66 Niedergösgen               1:31.09,2  (5927)  M20/1698.     
M20       3357. Aeschlimann Hans               62 Ins                        1:31.09,4  (6090)  M20/1699.     
M40       3358. Grütter Markus                 59 Ins                        1:31.10,0  (6089)  M40/610.      
M45       3359. Page Gérald                    53 Mies                       1:31.10,3  (4949)  M45/404.      
M45       3360. Richard Jean-Daniel            52 Carrouge VD                1:31.10,6  (6234)  M45/405.      
M20       3361. Schori Didier                  78 St-Imier                   1:31.10,8  (2640)  M20/1700.     
M50       3362. Viatte Pierre                  46 Fribourg                   1:31.10,9  (5041)  M50/295.      
M45       3363. Waser August                   54 Altstaetten                1:31.11,2  (3373)  M45/406.      
M40       3364. Laghi Peter                    58 Caslano                    1:31.11,6  (7201)  M40/611.      
M45       3365. Magnette Francois              51 Marsens                    1:31.11,7  (5584)  M45/407.      
M40       3366. Pidoux Bernard                 60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:31.11,9  (6605)  M40/612.      
M60       3367. Huesler Jonas                  37 Bern                       1:31.12,4  (2648)  M60/69.       
M20       3368. Renevey Patrice                65 Nierlet-les-Bois           1:31.12,5   (675)  M20/1701.     
M40       3368. Kohler Walter                  56 Courroux                   1:31.12,5  (4396)  M40/613.      
M45       3370. Carrel Gérald                  55 Genève                     1:31.12,9  (5465)  M45/408.      
M20       3371. Fjellbakk Marc                 69 Commugny                   1:31.13,5  (9923)  M20/1702.     
M20       3372. Niederhauser Thomas            65 Bethlehem b. Bern          1:31.14,0  (4129)  M20/1703.     
M60       3373. Falcinelli Guido               38 Sion                       1:31.15,1  (5604)  M60/70.       
M55       3374. Ben Chenni Almando             43 Versoix                    1:31.15,5  (3406)  M55/157.      
M20       3375. Gios Matteo                    63 Thônex                     1:31.16,6  (4240)  M20/1704.     
M45       3376. Devaud Jean-Pierre             53 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:31.16,7  (6327)  M45/409.      
M40       3377. Bourdenet Michel               57 Fribourg                   1:31.17,4  (4190)  M40/614.      
M55       3378. Schneider Hanspeter            44 Signau                     1:31.17,6  (6382)  M55/158.      
M60       3379. Morier Bernard                 39 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:31.18,4  (5300)  M60/71.       
M50       3380. Rosa Antonio                   48 Marin-Epagnier             1:31.19,3  (3513)  M50/296.      
M40       3381. Hogg Nicolas                   58 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:31.19,4  (6360)  M40/615.      
M55       3382. Henseler Josef                 44 Willisau                   1:31.19,5  (4623)  M55/159.      
M40       3383. Canova Roberto                 56 Vacallo                    1:31.19,7  (3412)  M40/616.      
M20       3384. Bächler Alexander              68 Rechthalten                1:31.19,8  (5625)  M20/1705.     
M20       3385. Chollet Didier                 69 Palézieux-Gare             1:31.21,6  (8123)  M20/1706.     
M55       3386. Stroude Roger, Neyruz FR       44 CA Fribourg 2              1:31.21,9  (3527)  M55/160.      
M20       3386. Steinmann Robert               62 Thalwil                    1:31.21,9  (3563)  M20/1707.     
M55       3388. Fritz Jacques                  44 Versoix                    1:31.23,1  (4352)  M55/161.      
M50       3388. Henchoz Marcel                 46 Fribourg                   1:31.23,1  (6230)  M50/297.      
M55       3390. Marmillod Pierre-Alain         45 Bretigny-S/M.              1:31.23,3  (5479)  M55/162.      
M20       3391. Federer Markus                 70 Dietikon                   1:31.23,6  (6322)  M20/1708.     
M20       3392. Fragniere Nicolas              63 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:31.24,0  (3395)  M20/1709.     
M20       3393. Hug Daniel                     61 Büren an der Aare          1:31.24,1  (4537)  M20/1710.     
M45       3394. Grandjean Luc                  53 Fribourg                   1:31.24,9  (7065)  M45/410.      
M20       3395. Michel Pascal                  75 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:31.25,5  (2028)  M20/1711.     
M45       3396. Sanga Walter                   53 Genève                     1:31.25,7  (9016)  M45/411.      
M55       3397. Baumann Robert                 43 Hallau                     1:31.25,8  (1338)  M55/163.      
M45       3398. Schorderet Edgar               51 Marly                      1:31.25,9  (4951)  M45/412.      
M45       3399. Guinchard Jean-Marc            54 Genève                     1:31.26,1  (6274)  M45/413.      
M45       3400. Michaud Claude                 54 Yverdon 1                  1:31.26,9  (4598)  M45/414.      
M45       3401. Pocobelli Giorgio              52 Martigny                   1:31.27,0  (6362)  M45/415.      
M20       3402. Kessler Alois                  64 Cortaillod                 1:31.27,1  (2962)  M20/1712.     
M45       3402. Bangerter Heinz                54 Murten                     1:31.27,1  (5160)  M45/416.      
M50       3402. Schwarz Willi                  50 Jongny                     1:31.27,1  (5397)  M50/298.      
M20       3405. Ferrier Rollin                 69 Crans-près-Céligny         1:31.27,4  (9062)  M20/1713.     
M45       3406. Bersier Marcel                 55 Thônex                     1:31.27,6  (5381)  M45/417.      
M45       3407. Schnider Josef                 51 Cham                       1:31.27,9  (5289)  M45/418.      
M20       3408. Fiore Alexandre                68 Echallens                  1:31.28,1  (7185)  M20/1714.     
M40       3409. Bordoni Sauro                  57 Crans-sur-Sierre           1:31.28,2  (5674)  M40/617.      
M45       3410. Pilet Olivier                  54 Aesch BL                   1:31.29,6  (5960)  M45/419.      
M20       3411. Simone Gianni                  64 Bussigny-près-Lausanne     1:31.29,8  (3107)  M20/1715.     
M20       3412. Belk Martin                    68 Courlevon                  1:31.29,9  (3497)  M20/1716.     
M45       3413. Colson James                   55 Cologny                    1:31.30,0  (6609)  M45/420.      
M50       3414. Waller Max                     50 Bern                       1:31.30,1  (6389)  M50/299.      
M40       3415. Gueissaz Nicolas               58 Herrliberg                 1:31.30,9  (4238)  M40/618.      
M20       3416. Bolle Thierry                  68 Versoix                    1:31.31,1  (5004)  M20/1717.     
M20       3417. Falk Raphaël                   63 Châtonnaye                 1:31.33,0  (5552)  M20/1718.     
M50       3418. Verleyen                       48 Plan-les-Ouates            1:31.33,1  (6947)  M50/300.      
M20       3419. Staubli Werner                 70 Zwillikon                  1:31.33,3  (9022)  M20/1719.     
M50       3420. Gafundi Damien                 50 Vétroz                     1:31.33,4  (6591)  M50/301.      
M20       3421. Buorqui Benoit                 74 Hennens                    1:31.34,7   (989)  M20/1720.     
M20       3422. Rei Jose Carlos                72 Lausanne                   1:31.34,8  (1057)  M20/1721.     
M20       3423. Graf Volker                    74 Fribourg                   1:31.36,0  (5984)  M20/1722.     
M45       3424. Schmid Hans-Ulrich             51 Genève                     1:31.36,8  (6959)  M45/421.      
M20       3425. Moraleda Alphonse              65 Monthey                    1:31.37,2  (4517)  M20/1723.     
M45       3426. Kaspar Hans                    54 Diepflingen                1:31.37,6  (6031)  M45/422.      
M50       3427. Mocellini Heinrich             46 Naters                     1:31.38,9  (4534)  M50/302.      
M50       3428. Jacquat Gilbert                47 Corserey                   1:31.39,7  (5145)  M50/303.      
M20       3429. Bottinelli Jean-Marc           64 Villeret                   1:31.40,2  (7276)  M20/1724.     
M60       3430. Zurfluh Franz                  38 Alpnach                    1:31.41,1  (5359)  M60/72.       
M20       3431. Vavrin Ronny                   74 Fribourg                   1:31.42,4  (7422)  M20/1725.     
M55       3432. Cotting Jean                   45 Noréaz                     1:31.42,5  (4560)  M55/164.      
M45       3433. Demierre Gérard                51 Fribourg                   1:31.43,7  (6549)  M45/423.      
M20       3434. Malherbe Yves                  67 Champagne                  1:31.44,0  (8632)  M20/1726.     
M20       3435. Dupre Pascal                   78 Belfaux                    1:31.44,1  (5668)  M20/1727.     
M20       3436. Horner Pascal                  67 Corminboeuf                1:31.44,3  (4089)  M20/1728.     
M45       3437. Studerus Erwin, Gland          51 Foulée glandoise 2         1:31.44,4  (2216)  M45/424.      
M55       3438. Mattig Walter                  45 Zürich                     1:31.46,4  (4030)  M55/165.      
M20       3438. Brülhart Stefan                71 Fribourg                   1:31.46,4  (6055)  M20/1729.     
M50       3440. Amorin Da Silva J. Manuel      49 Posieux                    1:31.46,6  (5185)  M50/304.      
M40       3441. Python Gilbert                 57 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:31.46,8  (5376)  M40/619.      
M55       3442. Bertholet Jean-Claude          42 Vich                       1:31.46,9  (4572)  M55/166.      
JunH      3443. Carrard Alexandre              82 Cheyres                    1:31.47,3  (4180)  JunH/57.      
M45       3444. Schneuwly Bernard              54 Fribourg                   1:31.47,6  (3923)  M45/425.      
M45       3445. Cossy Pierre-Alain             52 Lausanne                   1:31.48,0  (4053)  M45/426.      
M55       3446. Figueira Joaquim               43 Ayent                      1:31.49,2  (2231)  M55/167.      
M20       3447. Bellitto Antonio               72 Lausanne                   1:31.50,0  (7372)  M20/1730.     
M20       3448. Rouiller Jerome                78 Misery-Courtion            1:31.51,0  (3939)  M20/1731.     
M20       3448. Melly Jean-Yves                62 Ayer                       1:31.51,0  (5599)  M20/1731.     
M55       3450. Wey Herbert                    43 Oberengstringen            1:31.51,1  (2295)  M55/168.      
M55       3451. Fasoletti Jean-Paul            45 Lausanne                   1:31.51,2  (2646)  M55/169.      
M55       3451. Raja Fernando                  41 Rennaz                     1:31.51,2  (5189)  M55/169.      
M45       3453. Riedo Robert                   53 Arzo                       1:31.51,4  (7103)  M45/427.      
M45       3454. Berrard Eddy                   55 St-Sulpice NE              1:31.51,9  (4394)  M45/428.      
M40       3455. Gueissaz Felix                 56 Neuchâtel                  1:31.52,6  (4229)  M40/620.      
M50       3455. Luethi Dieter                  49 Niedererlinsbach           1:31.52,6  (6507)  M50/305.      
M45       3457. Perriard Bruno                 55 Torny-le-Grand             1:31.53,1  (2224)  M45/429.      
M45       3457. Heiter Erich                   55 Gurmels                    1:31.53,1  (4113)  M45/429.      
M20       3457. Zbinden Beat                   70 Zumholz                    1:31.53,1  (4266)  M20/1733.     
M55       3460. Frey Armin                     41 Blonay                     1:31.54,0  (5227)  M55/171.      
M45       3461. Rieder Claude                  55 Carouge GE                 1:31.54,4  (9085)  M45/431.      
M55       3462. Petignat Jean-Pierre           42 Courtételle                1:31.54,6  (5056)  M55/172.      
M20       3463. Birrer-Zurkirchen Cornelius    61 Rothenburg                 1:31.54,8  (3354)  M20/1734.     
M40       3464. Baeriswyl Josef                56 Düdingen                   1:31.54,9  (3644)  M40/621.      
M45       3465. Gabbiadini Robert              55 Cronay                     1:31.55,1  (5644)  M45/432.      
M40       3466. Panzera Claude                 60 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:31.55,2  (4630)  M40/622.      
M55       3467. Barrillier Gabriel             45 Genève                     1:31.55,5  (3499)  M55/173.      
M40       3468. Hirschi Beat                   57 Bethlehem b. Bern          1:31.56,1  (3349)  M40/623.      
M20       3468. Kjelsen Olaf                   67 Kirchdorf BE               1:31.56,1  (4639)  M20/1735.     
M45       3470. Tschanz Ernst                  55 Bex                        1:31.56,3  (4538)  M45/433.      
M40       3470. Glanzmann Pius                 56 Horw                       1:31.56,3  (6046)  M40/624.      
M20       3472. Hiroz Michel                   72 Montagnier                 1:31.56,7  (1257)  M20/1736.     
M20       3472. Blumenthal Marco               62 FL-Ruggell                 1:31.56,7  (8587)  M20/1736.     
M60       3474. Gurney Michael                 33 F-Divonne les Bains        1:31.57,0  (8322)  M60/73.       
M20       3475. Vallon Eric                    68 Yverdon 1                  1:31.57,4  (5675)  M20/1738.     
M55       3476. Thievent Pierre                41 Le Noirmont                1:31.57,5  (4209)  M55/174.      
M55       3477. Crettex Clovis                 42 Branson                    1:31.57,6  (5471)  M55/175.      
M20       3478. Blanc Benjamin                 77 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:31.58,3  (1002)  M20/1739.     
M50       3479. Christen Francois              48 Aubonne                    1:31.58,9  (5935)  M50/306.      
M50       3480. Julliard Max                   49 F-Champanges               1:31.59,1  (4074)  M50/307.      
M40       3481. Raymond Jean-Michel            56 St-Sulpice NE              1:31.59,6  (3271)  M40/625.      
M20       3482. Pythoud Francis                61 Vuadens                    1:31.59,8  (2550)  M20/1740.     
M20       3483. Pratley Laurent                78 Fribourg                   1:32.00,0  (3934)  M20/1741.     
M20       3484. Archetti Marco                 64 Schmerikon                 1:32.00,1  (1171)  M20/1742.     
M20       3485. Hayoz Erwin                    63 Villarepos                 1:32.00,3  (3363)  M20/1743.     
M20       3486. Terreaux Serge                 64 Massonnens                 1:32.01,3  (4503)  M20/1744.     
M20       3487. Wahli Michel                   61 La Neuveville              1:32.01,4  (4981)  M20/1745.     
M45       3488. Crausaz Pierre-André, Ponthaux 53 IHC / SBM Group            1:32.02,1  (5049)  M45/434.      
M20       3489. Rouiller Jacques               74 Barberêche                 1:32.02,2  (8163)  M20/1746.     
M20       3490. Waldispuehl Sandro             77 Chavannes-Renens           1:32.02,6  (1674)  M20/1747.     
M60       3491. Streit Ulrich                  38 Lyss                       1:32.03,3  (6495)  M60/74.       
M45       3492. Riedener Pius                  54 Untereggen                 1:32.03,4  (2449)  M45/435.      
M45       3493. Geneux Jean-Luc                54 Lausanne                   1:32.03,8  (5280)  M45/436.      
M45       3494. Kireev Alexandre               55 St-Sulpice VD              1:32.03,9  (5529)  M45/437.      
M20       3495. Magnin Jacques                 63 Autigny                    1:32.04,0  (6915)  M20/1748.     
M50       3496. Fueri Kurt                     46 Crissier                   1:32.04,1  (5298)  M50/308.      
M50       3497. Ruegger Heinz                  49 Birmensdorf ZH             1:32.04,7  (4126)  M50/309.      
M50       3498. Looser Heinz                   49 Wittenbach                 1:32.05,5  (6275)  M50/310.      
M20       3499. Feijoo Philippe                67 Tolochenaz                 1:32.05,8  (8214)  M20/1749.     
M50       3500. Bussey Michel, Fribourg        47 CAS Fribourg I             1:32.06,7  (5240)  M50/311.      



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.