classement (alphabetique)

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: 2501-3000 (1:25.34,4)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45       2502. Heiniger Jean-Jacques          52 Payerne                    1:25.34,4  (4653)  M45/288.      
M40       2503. Wegmueller Johann              58 Neuchâtel                  1:25.35,4  (3181)  M40/460.      
M40       2504. Hayoz Bruno                    58 Düdingen                   1:25.35,5  (4918)  M40/461.      
M20       2505. Hottinger Jerôme               75 Epalinges                  1:25.35,9  (1629)  M20/1341.     
M20       2506. Schaller Daniel                71 Gurmels                    1:25.36,1  (2951)  M20/1342.     
M45       2507. Dieumegard Jacky               54 Plan-les-Ouates            1:25.36,3  (2044)  M45/289.      
M20       2507. Amstutz Eric                   73 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:25.36,3  (3668)  M20/1343.     
M45       2509. Heim Roland                    55 Solothurn                  1:25.37,2  (2309)  M45/290.      
M50       2510. Wenger Bernhard                48 Clarens                    1:25.37,4  (2259)  M50/193.      
M40       2511. Loye Christian                 59 Haute-Nendaz               1:25.38,3  (2480)  M40/462.      
M50       2512. Corpataux Roland               50 Tentlingen                 1:25.38,5  (2602)  M50/194.      
M20       2513. Frossard Marc                  76 Vollèges                   1:25.38,9  (3348)  M20/1344.     
M50       2514. Etzensberger Max               47 Port                       1:25.39,1  (2120)  M50/195.      
M50       2515. Bergomi Carlo                  48 Coldrerio                  1:25.39,7  (4068)  M50/196.      
M50       2516. Borloz Alfred                  48 Chalais                    1:25.40,4  (2068)  M50/197.      
M20       2517. Zurckinden Patrick             75 Düdingen                   1:25.40,5  (3463)  M20/1345.     
M60       2518. Leserf Gottlieb                38 Uster                      1:25.41,3  (6675)  M60/29.       
M20       2519. Dobler Thomas                  67 Balsthal                   1:25.41,9  (3598)  M20/1346.     
M40       2520. Hartmann Philippe              60 Lully VD                   1:25.42,4  (3057)  M40/463.      
M20       2521. Rohner Séverin-J.              71 Fribourg                   1:25.42,8  (5140)  M20/1347.     
M20       2522. Martin Claude-Alain            74 Vevey                      1:25.43,0  (5511)  M20/1348.     
M20       2523. Holzmann Daniel                73 Wetzikon ZH                1:25.43,4  (4237)  M20/1349.     
M20       2524. Fankhauser Olivier             67 Onex                       1:25.43,6  (8150)  M20/1350.     
M20       2525. Barilli Nicolas                74 Bonnefontaine              1:25.45,8  (6005)  M20/1351.     
M20       2526. Schmidiger Bruno               63 Kerzers                    1:25.46,4  (2348)  M20/1352.     
M20       2527. Righetti Franco                76 Burgdorf                   1:25.46,7  (5028)  M20/1353.     
M20       2528. Genoud Christophe              68 Charmey (Gruyère)          1:25.47,2  (2662)  M20/1354.     
M40       2528. Nussbaumer Toni                56 Matzendorf                 1:25.47,2  (5980)  M40/464.      
M40       2530. Cuttelod Jacques               57 Féchy                      1:25.47,3  (3016)  M40/465.      
M60       2531. Summo Luigi                    38 Lausanne                   1:25.47,5  (2344)  M60/30.       
M40       2532. Huehnli Bruno                  58 Kehrsatz                   1:25.47,6  (5239)  M40/466.      
M40       2533. Thöni Jürg                     60 Jonen                      1:25.48,0  (4521)  M40/467.      
M45       2534. Barner Martin                  52 Flurlingen                 1:25.48,3  (4260)  M45/291.      
M45       2535. Wenger Willi, Lupsingen        52 Crazy Runner Team          1:25.49,4  (2249)  M45/292.      
M20       2536. Labastrou Pascal               74 La Corbaz                  1:25.49,5  (3394)  M20/1355.     
M40       2536. Salina Nicolas                 58 Echandens                  1:25.49,5  (5084)  M40/468.      
M40       2538. Zahnd Bruno                    57 Hinterforst                1:25.49,6   (346)  M40/469.      
M60       2539. Schrago Roger                  39 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:25.49,8  (3411)  M60/31.       
M60       2540. Cotting Oswald                 40 Marly                      1:25.50,0  (2336)  M60/32.       
M40       2541. Hans Peter                     57 Jeuss                      1:25.50,1  (3494)  M40/470.      
M40       2542. Lopez Luis                     60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:25.50,2  (4300)  M40/471.      
M40       2543. Schneider J.-Marc              56 Bernex                     1:25.50,3  (3608)  M40/472.      
M55       2543. Piattini Corrado               45 Cagiallo                   1:25.50,3  (4353)  M55/86.       
M40       2545. Hermann Gabriel                56 Etagnières                 1:25.50,4  (4652)  M40/473.      
M45       2545. Michoud Olivier                55 Lausanne                   1:25.50,4  (5904)  M45/293.      
M40       2547. Gantin Jean-Paul               56 F-Sciez                    1:25.50,6  (3545)  M40/474.      
M20       2547. Kunz Roland                    67 Langenthal                 1:25.50,6  (4106)  M20/1356.     
M20       2549. Thueler Jean                   63 Cremin                     1:25.50,9  (4188)  M20/1357.     
M50       2550. Uldry Regis                    48 Matran                     1:25.51,1  (4564)  M50/198.      
M40       2551. Schenk Hans                    59 Heimberg                   1:25.51,6  (5654)  M40/475.      
M20       2552. Giroud Yvan                    64 Marly                      1:25.52,9  (5955)  M20/1358.     
M20       2553. Mabillard Claude               63 Vétroz                     1:25.53,3  (3312)  M20/1359.     
M20       2554. Wyss Rene                      64 Glarus                     1:25.53,4  (5974)  M20/1360.     
M20       2555. Di Carlo Pietro                69 Fribourg                   1:25.53,8  (4317)  M20/1361.     
M40       2556. Laini Lorenzo                  56 Fribourg                   1:25.54,2  (5008)  M40/476.      
M20       2557. Schneider Alain                72 Genève                     1:25.54,8  (1567)  M20/1362.     
M20       2558. Chenaux Patrick                63 Genève                     1:25.55,2  (3137)  M20/1363.     
M40       2559. Perrinjaquet Philippe          57 Vufflens-Chat.             1:25.55,7  (4158)  M40/477.      
M20       2560. Puerro Emmanuel                64 Cordast                    1:25.56,4  (1417)  M20/1364.     
M20       2561. Löw Daniel                     62 Basel                      1:25.57,2  (6168)  M20/1365.     
M20       2562. Golay Michel                   73 Lausanne                   1:25.58,0  (7163)  M20/1366.     
M55       2563. Savoy Jacques, Villars-Glâne 1 45 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:25.58,9  (3426)  M55/87.       
M40       2564. Giezendanner Martin            59 Bern                       1:26.01,3  (5652)  M40/478.      
M20       2565. Schneider Stephan              65 Bern                       1:26.01,5  (3988)  M20/1367.     
M20       2565. Hoffmann Matthias              71 Lausanne                   1:26.01,5  (4640)  M20/1367.     
M20       2567. Uldry Jean-Daniel              71 Renens VD                  1:26.02,3  (4448)  M20/1369.     
M50       2568. Knopf Jean-Claude, Ecuvillens  50 CA Farvagny 2              1:26.02,5  (2936)  M50/199.      
M55       2568. Boehler Dieter                 45 Genève                     1:26.02,5  (5033)  M55/88.       
M20       2570. Kunz Lukas                     71 Teufen AR                  1:26.02,9  (1606)  M20/1370.     
M45       2571. Locatelli Jean-Louis           52 F-Bossey                   1:26.03,1  (1664)  M45/294.      
M20       2571. Dick Bernhard                  71 Vuarrens                   1:26.03,1  (6979)  M20/1371.     
M40       2573. Grabs Detlev                   60 Giffers                    1:26.03,3  (5133)  M40/479.      
M20       2574. Modoux Michel                  79 Gurmels                    1:26.03,6  (1341)  M20/1372.     
JunH      2574. Steinacher Daniel              81 Illnau                     1:26.03,6  (3143)  JunH/47.      
M20       2574. Schüttelkopf Daniel            61 Carouge GE                 1:26.03,6  (4033)  M20/1372.     
M20       2577. Lisé Joël                      67 Blonay                     1:26.04,2  (6150)  M20/1374.     
M20       2578. Morard Christian               63 Fribourg                   1:26.04,9  (5064)  M20/1375.     
M20       2578. Jacquat Vincent                76 Posieux                    1:26.04,9  (5514)  M20/1375.     
M45       2580. Huegli Marcel                  54 Brislach                   1:26.05,0  (2148)  M45/295.      
M50       2581. Strauss Hans-Peter             50 Bioggio                    1:26.05,3  (2039)  M50/200.      
M40       2582. Silva Fernando                 57 Neuchâtel                  1:26.06,0  (5287)  M40/480.      
M60       2583. Pereggo Ermanno                32 Le Lignon Ge               1:26.06,3  (3032)  M60/33.       
M20       2584. Pillonel Yves                  79 Châtonnaye                 1:26.06,5  (4508)  M20/1377.     
M20       2585. Tissot Herve                   63 Fribourg                   1:26.06,7  (2500)  M20/1378.     
M20       2586. Solioz Claude                  64 Nax                        1:26.06,8  (4228)  M20/1379.     
M20       2587. Cadegg Christian               71 Bern                       1:26.07,0  (6393)  M20/1380.     
M20       2588. Piller Rene                    68 Neyruz FR                  1:26.07,7  (4130)  M20/1381.     
M45       2589. Bärtsch Philippe               51 Onex                       1:26.08,0  (5023)  M45/296.      
M20       2590. Matt Daniel                    70 Fehraltorf                 1:26.08,1  (5098)  M20/1382.     
M55       2591. Rüegg Niklaus                  45 Eschenbach SG              1:26.08,3  (3509)  M55/89.       
M45       2592. Poffet Robert, Bösingen        54 TV Bösingen 2              1:26.08,5  (4009)  M45/297.      
M45       2593. Trummer Jean-Pierre            51 Carouge GE                 1:26.08,7  (4168)  M45/298.      
M45       2594. Schmutz Josef                  53 Tafers                     1:26.09,2  (2448)  M45/299.      
M20       2594. Kilchenmann Michael            62 Münsingen                  1:26.09,2  (3633)  M20/1383.     
M50       2596. Segovia Carlos, Rosé           46 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:26.09,6  (3070)  M50/201.      
M20       2597. Blaser Martin                  77 Granges-Paccot             1:26.10,4  (4655)  M20/1384.     
M40       2598. Brugnoni Giovanni              59 Lausanne                   1:26.10,7  (2386)  M40/481.      
M40       2599. Dessaux Gerald                 58 Fontaines-Grandso          1:26.10,8  (4034)  M40/482.      
M20       2600. Macheret Bernard, Estavayer-Gi 65 CA Farvagny 2              1:26.11,0  (3389)  M20/1385.     
M20       2601. Borrelli Claudio               70 Onex                       1:26.11,5  (4445)  M20/1386.     
M20       2602. Geiser Thomas                  64 Blonay                     1:26.11,8  (1488)  M20/1387.     
M55       2603. Allgöwer Dietegen              42 Genève                     1:26.12,3  (5607)  M55/90.       
M40       2604. Di Cola Giovanni               58 Genève 1                   1:26.12,5  (3291)  M40/483.      
M20       2605. Weissbaum Francois             67 Fribourg                   1:26.13,8  (2294)  M20/1388.     
M20       2605. Pasadas Manuel                 66 Genève                     1:26.13,8  (5370)  M20/1388.     
JunH      2607. Kolly Daniel                   81 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:26.14,0  (5263)  JunH/48.      
M20       2608. Raboud Christophe              66 Choëx                      1:26.14,1  (3079)  M20/1390.     
M20       2609. Chatelan Anton                 63 Renens VD                  1:26.15,0  (4454)  M20/1391.     
M40       2610. Keller Claude                  57 Pleigne                    1:26.15,2  (4982)  M40/484.      
M50       2611. Spaety Christophe              49 F-Colmar                   1:26.15,6  (1673)  M50/202.      
M45       2612. Amstutz Fred                   51 Courtelary                 1:26.15,8  (1082)  M45/300.      
M40       2613. Buret Blaise                   60 Cornaux NE                 1:26.15,9  (5018)  M40/485.      
M45       2614. Hansen Richard                 51 Cudrefin                   1:26.16,0  (4415)  M45/301.      
M20       2615. Geiser Beat                    67 Zürich                     1:26.16,2  (3288)  M20/1392.     
M55       2616. Chavaillaz Bernardin           43 Fribourg                   1:26.16,4  (3594)  M55/91.       
M40       2617. Vonlanthen Bernard             57 Giffers                    1:26.16,6  (3439)  M40/486.      
M45       2618. Brumann Sepp                   51 Hinwil                     1:26.17,4  (3400)  M45/302.      
M20       2619. Betz Pierre-Alain              61 Genève                     1:26.18,2  (3460)  M20/1393.     
M45       2619. Nydegger Werner                53 Thörishaus                 1:26.18,2  (4095)  M45/303.      
M20       2621. Wiget René                     68 Weggis                     1:26.18,8  (3446)  M20/1394.     
M20       2621. Beutler Cédric                 70 St-Prex                    1:26.18,8  (5175)  M20/1394.     
M50       2623. Salerno G. Battista            48 Losone                     1:26.20,2  (2317)  M50/203.      
M50       2623. Revol Jean-Pierre              48 Meyrin                     1:26.20,2  (3013)  M50/203.      
M20       2625. Dussex Cédric                  77 Ayent                      1:26.20,5  (4680)  M20/1396.     
M50       2626. Tirefort Jean-Pierre, La Rippe 47 Foulée glandoise 1         1:26.20,9  (2219)  M50/205.      
M20       2627. Mathys Yves                    67 St-Imier                   1:26.21,6  (4338)  M20/1397.     
M20       2627. Quartier Bertrand              66 Baulmes                    1:26.21,6  (6196)  M20/1397.     
M20       2629. Pittet Stephane                68 Boveresse                  1:26.21,7  (5122)  M20/1399.     
M20       2630. Carrel Pierre-Emmanuel         64 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:26.22,5  (3435)  M20/1400.     
M20       2631. Brülhart Martin-Daniel         63 Muri b. Bern               1:26.22,9  (4067)  M20/1401.     
M20       2632. Chapuis Nicolas                78 Porrentruy                 1:26.23,1  (7365)  M20/1402.     
M55       2633. Bruegger Rene                  44 Fétigny                    1:26.23,3  (3531)  M55/92.       
M20       2634. Sturdy Clive                   63 Glis                       1:26.24,3  (2083)  M20/1403.     
M20       2635. Chassot Jean-Charles           65 Bussy FR                   1:26.24,8  (3474)  M20/1404.     
M20       2636. Leu Olivier                    73 Loveresse                  1:26.25,3  (1547)  M20/1405.     
M20       2637. Mariéthoz Eric                 63 Ardon                      1:26.25,4  (6066)  M20/1406.     
M50       2638. Bucher Roger                   47 Trélex                     1:26.25,5  (4256)  M50/206.      
M45       2639. Meier Thomas                   55 Muri b. Bern               1:26.25,7  (3179)  M45/304.      
M20       2639. Waridel François               63 Pully                      1:26.25,7  (6646)  M20/1407.     
M20       2641. Gisiger Martin                 63 Bern                       1:26.26,0  (3185)  M20/1408.     
M20       2642. Steiner Peter                  64 Wil ZH                     1:26.26,5  (1579)  M20/1409.     
M20       2643. Gafner Nicolas                 69 Biel/Bienne                1:26.27,0  (6097)  M20/1410.     
M20       2644. Magnenat Etienne               63 Genève                     1:26.27,1  (5983)  M20/1411.     
M40       2645. Duperrex Bertrand              56 Vullierens                 1:26.27,5  (2547)  M40/487.      
M20       2646. Weber Marc                     66 Wangen ZH                  1:26.27,9  (6132)  M20/1412.     
M20       2647. Moulin Patrice                 71 Bovernier                  1:26.28,4  (2633)  M20/1413.     
JunH      2648. Pannatier Frederic             81 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:26.28,6  (3943)  JunH/49.      
M20       2649. Knopf Christophe, Ecuvillens   75 CA Farvagny 2              1:26.28,9  (1549)  M20/1414.     
M50       2649. Wolf Georges, Givisiez         49 CA Fribourg 2              1:26.28,9  (4122)  M50/207.      
M20       2651. Bertschy Guido                 65 Schmitten FR               1:26.29,4  (6160)  M20/1415.     
M20       2652. Vonlanthen Martin              70 Guschelmuth                1:26.29,6  (4289)  M20/1416.     
M50       2652. Joly Jean-Claude               48 Les Breuleux               1:26.29,6  (5636)  M50/208.      
M40       2654. Chuard André                   56 Chabrey                    1:26.30,1  (3556)  M40/488.      
M50       2655. Stettler Rudolf                46 Ostermundigen              1:26.30,6  (4350)  M50/209.      
M20       2656. Rouiller David                 76 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne      1:26.31,2  (3224)  M20/1417.     
M20       2657. Blattmann Alain                66 Bernex                     1:26.31,5  (4119)  M20/1418.     
M20       2658. Bressoud Jean-Marc             71 Vionnaz                    1:26.32,6  (3109)  M20/1419.     
M20       2658. Leuthold Olivier               63 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:26.32,6  (4124)  M20/1419.     
M20       2660. Eichenberger Bernhard          61 Düdingen                   1:26.32,8  (4334)  M20/1421.     
M45       2661. Muehlheim Armin                54 Scheuren                   1:26.33,2  (2529)  M45/305.      
M20       2662. Ciurea Mihai                   71 Zürich                     1:26.33,7  (1511)  M20/1422.     
M20       2662. Taramarcaz Philip              64 Vessy                      1:26.33,7  (7130)  M20/1422.     
M40       2664. Kiener - Thomann Thomas        59 Wangen an der Aare         1:26.33,8  (4431)  M40/489.      
M45       2665. Baehni Jean-Daniel             51 Orbe                       1:26.34,4  (4479)  M45/306.      
M45       2666. Buttice Gaetano                51 Biel                       1:26.35,1  (5070)  M45/307.      
M20       2667. Cornaz Olivier                 72 Lausanne                   1:26.35,3  (8987)  M20/1424.     
M45       2668. Guldimann Thomas               55 Wangen b. Olten            1:26.35,8  (3106)  M45/308.      
M40       2668. Pittet Dominique               59 Cheiry                     1:26.35,8  (4331)  M40/490.      
M60       2670. Allavena A.                    36 Nyon                       1:26.36,2  (4156)  M60/34.       
M20       2670. Berthoud Stéphane              67 Montet (Vully)             1:26.36,2  (9903)  M20/1425.     
M20       2672. Staufer Andreas                63 Thun                       1:26.36,6  (2225)  M20/1426.     
M20       2673. Zahno Jean-Pierre              64 Payerne                    1:26.37,1  (7589)  M20/1427.     
M20       2674. Minder Stefan                  61 Nyon                       1:26.37,2  (5446)  M20/1428.     
M50       2675. Bonvin Jacques                 46 Mies                       1:26.37,7  (4932)  M50/210.      
M50       2676. Dastugue Vincent               47 F-Clermont Ferrand         1:26.37,9  (6674)  M50/211.      
M45       2677. Vanay Henri                    52 Collombey                  1:26.39,6  (5374)  M45/309.      
M50       2678. Crettaz Raphy                  47 Mase                       1:26.39,9  (3565)  M50/212.      
M55       2679. Stalder Jakob                  41 Düdingen                   1:26.40,1  (3477)  M55/93.       
M50       2680. Koller Niklaus                 48 Bülach                     1:26.40,8  (4306)  M50/213.      
M40       2681. Junod Philippe                 60 Romanel-sur-Morges         1:26.41,2  (4463)  M40/491.      
M50       2682. Zwiker Willhelm                48 Gais                       1:26.41,4  (2175)  M50/214.      
M20       2683. Goetschi Bernard               61 Vufflens-Ville             1:26.41,9  (2516)  M20/1429.     
M40       2684. Nascarella Agostino            56 Genève                     1:26.42,4  (5054)  M40/492.      
M20       2685. Huguenin Olivier               61 Cortaillod                 1:26.44,2  (4242)  M20/1430.     
M45       2686. Pahud Jean-Luc                 51 Lausanne                   1:26.44,6  (7984)  M45/310.      
M40       2687. Lirgg Uli                      56 Avenches                   1:26.45,2  (2625)  M40/493.      
M20       2688. Singy Bernard                  62 Fribourg                   1:26.45,6  (2588)  M20/1431.     
M40       2689. Racine Jean-Pierre             56 Courtelary                 1:26.45,8  (5350)  M40/494.      
M20       2690. Spatig Olivier                 63 Courtelary                 1:26.45,9  (6330)  M20/1432.     
M20       2691. Bertschy Armin                 79 Guschelmuth                1:26.46,0  (1597)  M20/1433.     
M40       2692. Aveni Vincent                  58 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:26.46,1  (2446)  M40/495.      
M20       2693. Barbey Jean-Francois           64 Carouge GE                 1:26.46,4  (5400)  M20/1434.     
M40       2694. Lacroix Patrick                56 Romanel-sur-Morges         1:26.46,5  (3922)  M40/496.      
M20       2695. Rime Alain                     62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:26.46,8  (4147)  M20/1435.     
M20       2696. Jenny Beat                     66 Wünnewil                   1:26.46,9  (1592)  M20/1436.     
M45       2697. Borges Mario                   54 Cortaillod                 1:26.47,2  (2091)  M45/311.      
M45       2698. Vonarburg Franz                53 Reiden                     1:26.48,0  (4274)  M45/312.      
M20       2699. Leger Christophe               65 Cheyres                    1:26.48,1  (5243)  M20/1437.     
M20       2700. Brulhart Yann                  74 Ecuvillens                 1:26.48,3  (4387)  M20/1438.     
M40       2701. Guignard Roland                57 Prilly                     1:26.49,0  (6929)  M40/497.      
CadH      2702. Rentsch Thomas                 83 Murten                     1:26.49,3  (2629)  CadH/33.      
M20       2703. Kalbfuss Serge                 63 Lausanne                   1:26.49,4  (5190)  M20/1439.     
M20       2704. Chatton Thierry                66 Collonge-Bellerive         1:26.49,8  (5035)  M20/1440.     
M55       2705. Jaton Gerald                   44 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:26.50,4  (5051)  M55/94.       
M20       2706. Beetschen Peter                63 Gsteig b. Gstaad           1:26.51,2  (3085)  M20/1441.     
M45       2707. Wyss Peter                     54 Härkingen                  1:26.52,0  (4027)  M45/313.      
M60       2708. Bieri Fritz                    36 Sézenove                   1:26.52,3  (3189)  M60/35.       
M40       2709. Strauss Rolf                   58 Laupen                     1:26.52,6  (4134)  M40/498.      
M40       2710. Hochstrasser Mauro             59 Taverne                    1:26.53,6  (3323)  M40/499.      
M20       2711. Junod David                    73 Lausanne                   1:26.53,8  (5620)  M20/1442.     
M50       2712. Godel Robert                   47 Bôle                       1:26.53,9  (5077)  M50/215.      
JunH      2713. Lehmann Nicolas                81 St-Imier                   1:26.54,3  (3105)  JunH/50.      
M60       2714. Koch Gerald                    33 Lausanne                   1:26.54,8  (2478)  M60/36.       
M50       2715. Delorme David                  49 Chêne-Bourg                1:26.55,3  (5543)  M50/216.      
M45       2716. Pasche Daniel                  54 Bex                        1:26.55,4  (4389)  M45/314.      
M55       2717. Steiner Eric                   44 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:26.56,1   (634)  M55/95.       
M20       2718. Python Patrick                 66 Yens                       1:26.56,2  (4084)  M20/1443.     
M45       2719. Simon Michel                   53 Cornaux NE                 1:26.56,5  (3461)  M45/315.      
M50       2720. Casanova Markus                47 Bern                       1:26.57,3  (3537)  M50/217.      
M60       2721. Kriebel Jörg                   38 Zollikerberg               1:26.57,8  (4399)  M60/37.       
M50       2721. Duda Detlev                    50 D-Ketsch                   1:26.57,8  (4656)  M50/218.      
M20       2723. Fankhauser Emmanuel            73 Carouge GE                 1:26.58,0  (4330)  M20/1444.     
M40       2724. Joly Dominique                 58 Nyon                       1:26.58,7  (4014)  M40/500.      
M50       2725. Mira Manuel                    49 Bern                       1:26.58,9  (1251)  M50/219.      
M20       2726. Constantin Jvon                62 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:26.59,3  (5540)  M20/1445.     
M20       2727. Cotting Cédric                 79 Marly                      1:26.59,4  (5630)  M20/1446.     
M40       2727. Truffert André                 59 Genève                     1:26.59,4  (6125)  M40/501.      
M40       2729. Berguerand Christian           59 Martigny                   1:26.59,9  (3622)  M40/502.      
M40       2730. Leimgruber Patrick             58 Neyruz FR                  1:27.00,0  (4968)  M40/503.      
M40       2731. Bérard Christian               57 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:27.00,5  (5539)  M40/504.      
M20       2732. Slampyak                       61 Genève                     1:27.00,6  (3128)  M20/1447.     
M20       2733. Huser Marcel                   70 Gossau SG                  1:27.00,9  (8626)  M20/1448.     
M40       2734. Gaggio José                    60 St-Prex                    1:27.02,0  (3321)  M40/505.      
M45       2734. Jorand Denis                   53 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:27.02,0  (6138)  M45/316.      
M20       2736. Michaud Stephane               65 Bernex                     1:27.02,5   (633)  M20/1449.     
M55       2736. Morisod Charly                 44 Vessy                      1:27.02,5  (4181)  M55/96.       
M55       2738. Corradini Pietro               45 Neuchâtel                  1:27.03,0  (3481)  M55/97.       
M60       2738. Gaillard Paul                  40 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:27.03,0  (4343)  M60/38.       
M55       2740. Schweickhardt Roland           44 Bern                       1:27.03,2  (3609)  M55/98.       
M45       2741. Escher Willy                   52 Brig                       1:27.04,1  (4577)  M45/317.      
M20       2742. Brunschweig Julien             72 Vevey                      1:27.05,0  (8592)  M20/1450.     
M45       2743. Perrin Olivier                 55 Pailly                     1:27.05,4  (4286)  M45/318.      
M40       2744. Rohner Markus                  60 Zug                        1:27.05,8  (2360)  M40/506.      
M40       2745. Imboden Werner                 58 Zermatt                    1:27.06,2  (3245)  M40/507.      
M50       2746. Vaucher Roland                 46 Martigny                   1:27.06,4  (3329)  M50/220.      
M20       2747. Emonet Daniel                  74 Pensier                    1:27.06,8  (5953)  M20/1451.     
M20       2748. Brohy Marc                     69 Villeneuve VD              1:27.06,9  (3077)  M20/1452.     
M60       2749. Paratte Rene                   38 Le Noirmont                1:27.07,0  (3533)  M60/39.       
M40       2750. Volery J.-Pierre               60 Bourguillon                1:27.07,2  (2271)  M40/508.      
M20       2751. Criqui Francis                 61 F-Evian                    1:27.07,6  (3627)  M20/1453.     
M20       2752. Barcellini Laurent             76 Genève                     1:27.07,7  (4059)  M20/1454.     
M40       2753. Zimmermann Urs                 59 Niederurnen                1:27.08,1  (8950)  M40/509.      
M20       2754. Kolly Raoul                    77 Lausanne                   1:27.08,2  (2143)  M20/1455.     
M20       2755. Chatelain Carlos               71 Tramelan                   1:27.08,3  (6377)  M20/1456.     
M40       2756. Frély Jean-Claude              56 Biel/Bienne                1:27.08,8  (3119)  M40/510.      
M20       2757. Moser Fritz                    64 Konolfingen                1:27.10,5  (6968)  M20/1457.     
M40       2758. Piller Yves                    56 Rueyres-St-Laurent         1:27.11,0  (4558)  M40/511.      
M20       2759. Werhonig Hans                  70 Fribourg                   1:27.11,7  (2927)  M20/1458.     
M45       2760. Bartholdi Peter                55 Lausanne                   1:27.11,9  (4438)  M45/319.      
M20       2761. Gubler Jürg                    64 Wädenswil                  1:27.12,7  (3039)  M20/1459.     
M40       2761. Philipona Pierre               58 Morges                     1:27.12,7  (3605)  M40/512.      
M45       2763. Vetter Bernard                 52 Sierre                     1:27.13,1  (4107)  M45/320.      
JunH      2764. Torrente Olivier               81 St-Maurice                 1:27.13,2  (8953)  JunH/51.      
M40       2765. Privato Franco                 56 Thônex                     1:27.14,4  (3672)  M40/513.      
M45       2766. Frei Rolf                      55 Hinterkappelen             1:27.14,5  (3442)  M45/321.      
M40       2767. Bossard Urban                  56 Baar                       1:27.15,1  (2395)  M40/514.      
M55       2768. Gmuender Rudolf                45 La Sarraz                  1:27.15,2  (4099)  M55/99.       
M60       2769. Mino Claude                    37 Plan-les-Ouates            1:27.15,6  (2021)  M60/40.       
M40       2770. Veth Jean-Daniel               58 Lausanne                   1:27.15,7  (2169)  M40/515.      
M50       2770. Gantenbein Josef               48 Spiegel b. Bern            1:27.15,7  (4380)  M50/221.      
M60       2772. Walter Paul                    36 Gunten                     1:27.15,9  (3476)  M60/41.       
M55       2773. Robadey Félix, Epagny          44 FSG Bulle 2                1:27.16,7  (2577)  M55/100.      
M20       2774. Bressoud David                 72 Bouveret                   1:27.16,9   (638)  M20/1460.     
M50       2775. Erard Jean-Michel              49 Savagnier                  1:27.17,9  (4405)  M50/222.      
M50       2776. Schneider Peter                46 Pratteln                   1:27.18,2  (2150)  M50/223.      
M20       2777. Vidal Olivier                  75 Marsens                    1:27.18,3  (4177)  M20/1461.     
M40       2778. Steiner Rene                   57 Steffisburg                1:27.18,8  (4115)  M40/516.      
M55       2779. Luethi Hugo                    43 Aesch                      1:27.19,0  (4592)  M55/101.      
M20       2780. Stalder Andreas                64 Rohrbach                   1:27.19,2  (4005)  M20/1462.     
M20       2781. Herde Pierre-Alain             65 Pully                      1:27.19,3  (3090)  M20/1463.     
M55       2782. Mercier Maurice                42 F-Bernex                   1:27.20,0  (2366)  M55/102.      
JunH      2783. Cunnet Jeff                    81 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:27.20,6  (3942)  JunH/52.      
M45       2784. Bovay Jean-Francois            51 Morrens VD                 1:27.21,2  (3429)  M45/322.      
M20       2785. Gartmann Leo                   65 Ilanz                      1:27.21,3  (4383)  M20/1464.     
M20       2785. Ducret Patrick                 74 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:27.21,3  (4494)  M20/1464.     
M45       2787. Lautenschlager Peter           52 Oetwil An Der Limmat       1:27.21,7  (3367)  M45/323.      
M40       2788. Evequoz J.-Marc                56 St-Séverin                 1:27.22,2  (5186)  M40/517.      
M50       2788. Michel Werner                  49 Stallikon                  1:27.22,2  (5351)  M50/224.      
M55       2790. Berchtold Serge                45 F-Versonnex                1:27.22,5  (4646)  M55/103.      
M50       2791. Molleyres Etienne, Villars-sur 49 CA Fribourg 1              1:27.22,9  (2397)  M50/225.      
M20       2791. Foehn Christoph                63 Visp                       1:27.22,9  (6967)  M20/1466.     
M20       2793. Bürgy Gérald                   67 Gurmels                    1:27.23,1  (7279)  M20/1467.     
M45       2794. Merkli Christian               55 Wettingen                  1:27.23,3  (3982)  M45/324.      
M45       2795. Celio Marco                    51 Fribourg                   1:27.23,5  (5065)  M45/325.      
M20       2796. Marti Beat                     61 Tenniken                   1:27.23,9  (4550)  M20/1468.     
M45       2797. Foetisch Christophe            52 Romainmôtier               1:27.24,2  (4520)  M45/326.      
M20       2798. Aebischer Fredi, Düdingen      61 TV Bösingen 2              1:27.25,4  (3360)  M20/1469.     
M20       2799. Spycher Christian              75 Günsberg                   1:27.25,7  (5117)  M20/1470.     
M40       2800. Veraguth Hansueli              59 Waltenschwil               1:27.25,8  (3204)  M40/518.      
M20       2801. Robert Bertrand                67 La Neuveville              1:27.26,1  (4167)  M20/1471.     
M45       2802. Juliano Angelo                 55 Vernier                    1:27.26,3  (3059)  M45/327.      
M50       2803. Goetschi Walter                49 Ins                        1:27.26,8  (4252)  M50/226.      
M40       2804. Heimlicher Ueli                57 Bätterkinden               1:27.27,6  (3017)  M40/519.      
M40       2805. Streiff Jacques                57 Nyon                       1:27.27,8  (6618)  M40/520.      
M55       2806. Goepfert Hans                  42 Stettlen                   1:27.28,1  (1965)  M55/104.      
M55       2807. Desponds Charles               43 Echallens                  1:27.28,9  (3318)  M55/105.      
M20       2808. Henz Jacques-Andre             69 Delémont                   1:27.29,3  (2561)  M20/1472.     
M20       2809. Keller Martin                  64 Genève                     1:27.29,5  (3681)  M20/1473.     
M40       2810. Rappo Bruno                    56 Tafers                     1:27.29,8  (2173)  M40/521.      
M50       2811. Schenevey Jean-Marc            46 Jussy                      1:27.30,2  (3650)  M50/227.      
M50       2812. Benedetti Dario                47 Morbio Inferior            1:27.30,8  (4218)  M50/228.      
M20       2812. Kummerer Christal              65 Allschwil                  1:27.30,8  (4596)  M20/1474.     
M45       2814. Jocomella Clemente             54 Weiningen ZH               1:27.30,9  (5109)  M45/328.      
M20       2815. Baeriswyl Laurent              75 Düdingen                   1:27.31,2  (6099)  M20/1475.     
M20       2816. Gurtner Marc                   69 Schwarzenburg              1:27.31,6  (5162)  M20/1476.     
CadH      2817. Andrey Michel                  83 Wünnewil                   1:27.31,7  (5591)  CadH/34.      
M20       2818. Savary Marc                    66 Bulle                      1:27.31,9  (4670)  M20/1477.     
M55       2819. Bachmann Heini                 44 Wintersingen               1:27.32,3  (4219)  M55/106.      
M50       2820. Regez Robert                   47 Chavannes-Renens           1:27.32,7  (3416)  M50/229.      
M55       2821. Ferrari Riccardo               43 Estavayer-L-Lac            1:27.33,5  (3680)  M55/107.      
M20       2822. Kurzo Bertrand                 63 Fribourg                   1:27.33,7  (5256)  M20/1478.     
M20       2823. Gorgerat Eric                  67 Chavornay                  1:27.34,3  (8616)  M20/1479.     
M40       2824. Scolari Claude                 59 Ecuvillens                 1:27.34,4  (4133)  M40/522.      
M20       2824. Pasquier Alain                 69 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:27.34,4  (5461)  M20/1480.     
M60       2826. Cromm Rolf                     36 D-Kürten                   1:27.35,8  (6200)  M60/42.       
M20       2827. Depallens Christian            63 Clarens                    1:27.36,1  (4409)  M20/1481.     
M40       2828. Fricker Claude                 58 Meyrin                     1:27.36,5  (5678)  M40/523.      
M40       2829. Habegger Jean-Paul             57 Lyss                       1:27.36,6  (5907)  M40/524.      
M55       2830. Barral Enrique                 45 Genève                     1:27.37,3  (3127)  M55/108.      
M20       2831. Zosso Dominique                61 Tentlingen                 1:27.37,5  (5411)  M20/1482.     
M60       2832. Musy Pierre                    38 Nyon                       1:27.38,0  (4077)  M60/43.       
M50       2832. Steiner Hanspeter              49 Feldbrunnen                1:27.38,0  (4501)  M50/230.      
M45       2834. Eissler Didier                 54 Satigny                    1:27.38,3  (3372)  M45/329.      
M20       2835. Ochsner Rene                   64 Windisch                   1:27.38,4  (3613)  M20/1483.     
M20       2836. Sturny Pascal                  68 Fribourg                   1:27.39,3  (9094)  M20/1484.     
M20       2837. Neuhaus Stefan                 74 St. Ursen                  1:27.39,7  (1534)  M20/1485.     
M20       2838. Medina Léandre                 64 Les Evouettes              1:27.39,8  (5183)  M20/1486.     
M40       2839. Gumy Georges                   58 Marly                      1:27.40,1  (4146)  M40/525.      
M55       2840. Etter Robert                   41 Murten                     1:27.40,2  (2606)  M55/109.      
M45       2841. Burki Jean-Luc                 53 Versoix                    1:27.40,5  (3656)  M45/330.      
M40       2842. Genolet Pierre-Michel          58 Pully                      1:27.41,4  (5921)  M40/526.      
M20       2843. Heritier Jacques-Andre         69 Savièse                    1:27.42,5  (1421)  M20/1487.     
M55       2844. Roth Hans-Rudolf               43 Thônex                     1:27.42,9  (4226)  M55/110.      
M50       2845. Brulhart Georges               50 Bonnefontaine              1:27.43,1  (2451)  M50/231.      
M20       2846. Mognetti Raphael               62 Féchy                      1:27.43,2  (5043)  M20/1488.     
M20       2847. Perret Jacques                 68 Ecublens VD                1:27.44,1  (8961)  M20/1489.     
M20       2848. Girardin Christophe            73 Lausanne                   1:27.45,3  (2062)  M20/1490.     
M20       2849. Margot Vincent                 68 Gillarens                  1:27.45,5  (6054)  M20/1491.     
M20       2850. Schir Franck                   62 Bussigny-près-Lausanne     1:27.45,6  (6672)  M20/1492.     
M20       2851. Fries Cyrille                  71 Sion                       1:27.45,8  (3427)  M20/1493.     
M40       2852. Schmutz Gody                   56 Panex                      1:27.47,2  (1418)  M40/527.      
M40       2853. Schneuwly Felix                60 Wünnewil                   1:27.47,3  (2163)  M40/528.      
M20       2854. Bossy Gérald                   75 Autafond                   1:27.47,5   (746)  M20/1494.     
M20       2855. Clerc Mathieu                  62 Châtonnaye                 1:27.47,8  (5631)  M20/1495.     
M20       2856. Devaud Gilles                  73 Vauderens                  1:27.48,2  (6641)  M20/1496.     
M20       2857. Rufenacht Andreas              65 St-Martin FR               1:27.48,3  (5026)  M20/1497.     
M20       2858. Stamm Patrik                   61 Lausanne                   1:27.48,6  (4430)  M20/1498.     
M50       2859. Castana Salvatore              48 Grand-Lancy                1:27.49,0  (3082)  M50/232.      
M45       2860. Wopmann Markus                 54 Würenlos                   1:27.49,5  (9038)  M45/331.      
M20       2861. Bucher Martin                  72 Gurbrü                     1:27.49,7  (4196)  M20/1499.     
M20       2862. Gonzalez Philippe              75 Boudry                     1:27.50,8  (7983)  M20/1500.     
M20       2863. Kradolfer Werner               63 Oberneunforn               1:27.50,9  (3603)  M20/1501.     
M50       2864. Chammartin Marc                47 Fribourg                   1:27.51,0  (4049)  M50/233.      
M40       2864. Schreck Michael                56 Frauenfeld                 1:27.51,0  (4979)  M40/529.      
M55       2866. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier       42 Collombey                  1:27.51,5  (4144)  M55/111.      
M20       2867. Guerry Alexandre               67 St-Aubin                   1:27.51,9  (3465)  M20/1502.     
M20       2868. Pichonnat Jean-Luc             63 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:27.52,3  (2180)  M20/1503.     
M40       2869. Jenal Paul                     57 Burgdorf                   1:27.52,6  (4425)  M40/530.      
M20       2870. Egger Clauderic                63 Fribourg                   1:27.52,7  (5433)  M20/1504.     
M45       2871. Serafin Garry                  54 Lausanne                   1:27.52,9  (5667)  M45/332.      
M20       2872. Roth Stephan                   72 Fribourg                   1:27.53,0  (6940)  M20/1505.     
M20       2873. Müller Frédéric                70 Corminboeuf                1:27.53,1  (4021)  M20/1506.     
M20       2874. Chaignat Thierry               74 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:27.53,3  (4439)  M20/1507.     
M45       2875. Bühler Jakob                   52 Münchenbuchsee             1:27.53,4  (5036)  M45/333.      
M20       2876. Chable Julien                  70 Fribourg                   1:27.53,8  (4919)  M20/1508.     
M20       2877. Julmy Chrys                    68 Château-d'Oex              1:27.53,9  (6258)  M20/1509.     
M20       2878. Meyer Francis                  63 Lausanne                   1:27.54,0  (6069)  M20/1510.     
M40       2879. Rentsch Jürg                   59 Murten                     1:27.54,2  (8075)  M40/531.      
M20       2880. Clerc Bertrand                 66 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:27.54,8  (4342)  M20/1511.     
M20       2881. Stooss Urs                     66 Murten                     1:27.55,0  (3618)  M20/1512.     
M55       2882. Charames Andreas               44 Meyrin                     1:27.55,2  (9946)  M55/112.      
M55       2883. Currat Roger                   45 Rossens FR                 1:27.55,8  (4567)  M55/113.      
M55       2884. Canete Jorge                   41 Genève                     1:27.55,9  (3365)  M55/114.      
M20       2885. Höhn Jean-François             66 Chancy                     1:27.56,1  (4523)  M20/1513.     
M55       2886. Ordonez Juan Manuel            41 Carouge                    1:27.56,3  (3590)  M55/115.      
M50       2887. Altwegg Werner                 48 Fribourg                   1:27.56,4  (5337)  M50/234.      
M20       2888. Carpin Laurent                 69 Genève                     1:27.57,9  (4911)  M20/1514.     
M40       2889. Bovay Gilles                   60 Morrens VD                 1:27.58,5  (2358)  M40/532.      
M45       2890. Hoffmann Didier                55 Romanel-s-Lausann          1:27.58,6  (3366)  M45/334.      
M50       2891. Stigler Michael                49 Lausanne                   1:27.58,7  (6375)  M50/235.      
JunH      2892. Berset Patrick                 81 Farvagny                   1:27.59,3  (5202)  JunH/53.      
M20       2893. Jan Alexandre                  61 Mase                       1:27.59,5  (3657)  M20/1515.     
M20       2894. Kaeser Raphael                 75 Fribourg                   1:28.00,1  (4332)  M20/1516.     
M40       2895. Descy Francois                 56 B-Tournai                  1:28.01,2  (5073)  M40/533.      
M45       2896. Vouardoux Marcel               54 Sierre                     1:28.02,0  (4202)  M45/335.      
M20       2897. Deniz Esref                    68 Territet                   1:28.02,5  (3986)  M20/1517.     
M20       2898. Zahnd Philippe                 65 Vevey                      1:28.02,6  (5641)  M20/1518.     
M55       2899. Zerdani Driss                  41 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.02,9  (5982)  M55/116.      
M55       2900. Zenhausern Franz               44 Bürchen                    1:28.03,3  (2119)  M55/117.      
M55       2901. Guerdat Georges                43 Boudevilliers              1:28.03,5  (7535)  M55/118.      
M20       2902. Durtschi Thomas                69 Thun                       1:28.03,8  (4476)  M20/1519.     
M20       2903. Schwarz Daniel                 66 Zürich                     1:28.04,3  (3917)  M20/1520.     
M55       2904. Mougey Xavier                  45 F-Champanges               1:28.05,8  (1528)  M55/119.      
M50       2905. Springmann Martin              50 Villeneuve VD              1:28.06,3  (4111)  M50/236.      
M20       2906. Gumy Stéphane, Bösingen        70 CAS Moléson II             1:28.06,5  (3640)  M20/1521.     
M45       2907. Grossenbacher Jean-Jacques     53 Chavannes                  1:28.06,9  (6323)  M45/336.      
M50       2908. Ducotterd Emmanuel             49 Belfaux                    1:28.07,1  (4258)  M50/237.      
M55       2909. Merkli Walter                  44 Wettingen                  1:28.07,2  (1626)  M55/120.      
M45       2910. Nasimento Fernandes            53 Marsens                    1:28.07,5  (5178)  M45/337.      
M20       2911. Macciolli Patrick              62 Neuchâtel                  1:28.08,1  (3080)  M20/1522.     
M55       2911. Picchione Antonio              41 Genève                     1:28.08,1  (4259)  M55/121.      
M50       2913. Gendre Gerald                  50 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:28.08,3  (4215)  M50/238.      
M20       2914. Kalbermatten Roger             65 Zermatt                    1:28.08,8  (4345)  M20/1523.     
CadH      2915. Tavares De Almeida Ricardo     83 Neuchâtel                  1:28.09,0  (7299)  CadH/35.      
M40       2916. Steffen Peter                  57 Burgdorf                   1:28.09,8  (2473)  M40/534.      
M60       2916. Droux Alexi                    37 Pâquier-Montbarry          1:28.09,8  (5276)  M60/44.       
M40       2918. Zosso Jean-Michel              57 Montet (Glâne)             1:28.10,1  (3687)  M40/535.      
M40       2919. Besuchet Frederic              60 Vandoeuvres                1:28.10,7  (6970)  M40/536.      
M20       2920. Gabriel Lionel                 65 Epalinges                  1:28.11,1  (9066)  M20/1524.     
M50       2921. Bauert Alfred                  48 Nürensdorf                 1:28.11,3  (5490)  M50/239.      
M50       2922. Bochud Maurice                 48 Posieux                    1:28.11,8  (4305)  M50/240.      
M20       2923. Haefliger Robert               61 Reiden                     1:28.12,4  (3619)  M20/1525.     
M55       2924. Cuche Pierre                   44 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:28.12,6  (4310)  M55/122.      
M40       2925. Poffet Roland, Bösingen        60 TV Bösingen 2              1:28.13,0  (4031)  M40/537.      
M40       2926. Gulinello Agrippino            57 Le Lignon                  1:28.13,4  (5434)  M40/538.      
M50       2927. Mathys Peter                   46 Münchenstein               1:28.13,5  (4001)  M50/241.      
CadH      2928. Strahm Nicolas                 84 Epalinges                  1:28.13,7  (4355)  CadH/36.      
CadH      2928. Hartmann Jürg                  ?? Schlieren                  1:28.13,7  (6050)  CadH/36.      
M40       2930. Plumey Jean-Marc               56 Courfaivre                 1:28.13,8  (3628)  M40/539.      
M20       2931. Foglietta Giuseppe             63 Préverenges                1:28.14,2  (4929)  M20/1526.     
M50       2932. Gerwer Armin                   47 Münchenbuchsee             1:28.14,3  (4166)  M50/242.      
M45       2933. Pult Andi                      51 Galgenen                   1:28.14,4  (4498)  M45/338.      
M45       2934. Jaquet Olivier                 53 Ballaigues                 1:28.14,6  (4988)  M45/339.      
M45       2935. Meyer Jörg                     55 Bubendorf                  1:28.14,7  (1223)  M45/340.      
M50       2936. Stampfli-Flury Arnold          48 Etziken                    1:28.14,8  (2122)  M50/243.      
M20       2937. Vuillème Nicolas               67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:28.15,6  (5634)  M20/1527.     
CadH      2938. Heiter Olivier                 83 Gurmels                    1:28.15,7  (2078)  CadH/38.      
M20       2939. Brandalise Alain               64 Ardon                      1:28.16,7  (7409)  M20/1528.     
M55       2940. Kaegi Thomas                   41 Solothurn                  1:28.16,8  (6987)  M55/123.      
M20       2941. Schafer Hugo                   65 Wünnewil                   1:28.18,4  (1578)  M20/1529.     
M55       2942. Benoit Edouard                 44 Les Ponts-de-Martel        1:28.18,9  (5341)  M55/124.      
M20       2943. Rohrbach Beat                  63 Oberschrot                 1:28.19,2  (6606)  M20/1530.     
M45       2944. Janniello Elpido               52 Bellinzona                 1:28.20,0  (4041)  M45/341.      
M20       2945. Wyer Martin                    62 Lalden                     1:28.20,6  (2141)  M20/1531.     
M50       2946. Scherrer Walter                47 Basel                      1:28.21,0  (2164)  M50/244.      
M20       2947. Artho Elmar                    73 Unterägeri                 1:28.21,1  (5557)  M20/1532.     
M20       2948. Pesse Marc                     73 Zürich                     1:28.21,5  (5613)  M20/1533.     
M45       2949. Bariatti Claude                54 Nyon                       1:28.22,0  (4138)  M45/342.      
M20       2950. Kunkler Micha                  76 Bern                       1:28.22,2  (3289)  M20/1534.     
JunH      2951. Vermeulen Jean                 82 Boussens                   1:28.22,9  (4978)  JunH/54.      
M20       2952. Weissbaum Gerald               64 Villarsel-le-Gibloux       1:28.23,0  (4381)  M20/1535.     
M50       2953. Rodondi Jean                   46 Epalinges                  1:28.23,2  (4232)  M50/245.      
M55       2954. Horner André                   43 Genève                     1:28.23,7  (3519)  M55/125.      
M20       2954. Poma Stefano                   67 Mendrisio                  1:28.23,7  (5926)  M20/1536.     
M45       2956. Santini Fernando               53 Tenero                     1:28.24,0  (2374)  M45/343.      
M60       2957. Noverraz Gaston                33 Morges                     1:28.24,2  (4299)  M60/45.       
M50       2958. Ghioldi Rinaldo                48 Jegenstorf                 1:28.24,4  (5437)  M50/246.      
M60       2959. Ott Karl                       39 Brügg BE                   1:28.25,4  (4975)  M60/46.       
M20       2959. Weber Patrice                  68 Froideville                1:28.25,4  (7385)  M20/1537.     
M45       2961. Tuveri Filiberto               55 Genève                     1:28.25,6  (4253)  M45/344.      
M40       2962. Saugy Jacques                  59 Villars-Bramard            1:28.25,8  (3047)  M40/540.      
M20       2963. Hubmann Fredi                  61 Courgevaux                 1:28.26,3  (4212)  M20/1538.     
M20       2964. Maeder Roger                   71 Ried b. Kerzers            1:28.27,8  (7467)  M20/1539.     
M50       2965. Beaud J.-Paul                  49 Puplinge                   1:28.28,1  (4241)  M50/247.      
M20       2965. Hertling Pierre                64 Posieux                    1:28.28,1  (4928)  M20/1540.     
M20       2967. Andrenacci Claude-François     65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:28.28,2  (6137)  M20/1541.     
M40       2968. Tiquet Bernard, Villars-sur-Gl 57 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:28.29,3  (5247)  M40/541.      
M40       2969. Toma Franco                    60 Algetshausen               1:28.29,4  (7663)  M40/542.      
M50       2970. Schlaeppi Beat                 46 Konolfingen                1:28.29,5  (4116)  M50/248.      
M20       2971. Genne Daniel                   62 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.29,7  (4178)  M20/1542.     
M45       2972. Vittoz Richard                 51 Bière                      1:28.30,7  (4329)  M45/345.      
M55       2973. Jendly Josef                   41 Düdingen                   1:28.32,0  (2266)  M55/126.      
M40       2974. Dottrens Michel                56 Carouge                    1:28.33,1  (7198)  M40/543.      
M55       2975. Jenni Jean-Pierre              45 Meinisberg                 1:28.33,8  (4227)  M55/127.      
M50       2976. Meier Kurt                     50 Emmenbrücke                1:28.34,3  (2589)  M50/249.      
M40       2977. Grize Serge                    57 St-Prex                    1:28.34,4  (3652)  M40/544.      
M40       2978. Küng Jacques                   57 Lausanne                   1:28.34,7  (7008)  M40/545.      
M40       2979. Graeni Pius                    56 Oberrieden                 1:28.35,0  (4985)  M40/546.      
M40       2980. Gebhard Bertrand               58 Morrens VD                 1:28.35,2  (7675)  M40/547.      
M45       2981. Battocletti Jacques            51 Säriswil                   1:28.35,7  (4086)  M45/346.      
M20       2982. Baudry Olivier                 63 Perly                      1:28.36,4  (3536)  M20/1543.     
M45       2983. Bergonzoli Philippe            53 Mollens VD                 1:28.36,7  (5364)  M45/347.      
M20       2984. Perrin Cédric                  68 Pailly                     1:28.37,1  (1494)  M20/1544.     
M45       2985. Cochard Francois               51 Puplinge                   1:28.37,6  (3430)  M45/348.      
M40       2986. Garnier Charles-Henri          60 Arconciel                  1:28.38,0  (6390)  M40/548.      
M20       2987. Rappo Hanspeter                65 Schmitten FR               1:28.38,1  (5115)  M20/1545.     
M20       2988. Loosli Fritz                   61 Roggwil BE                 1:28.38,6  (3277)  M20/1546.     
M40       2989. Reimann Fritz                  56 Nyon                       1:28.38,7  (4091)  M40/549.      
M55       2990. Sanchez Jose                   45 Founex                     1:28.39,2  (2481)  M55/128.      
M20       2991. Bender Gilles                  68 Aigle                      1:28.39,9  (5196)  M20/1547.     
M40       2992. Duc Francois                   58 Lausanne                   1:28.40,1  (3638)  M40/550.      
M60       2993. Zuffo Serge                    36 Zürich                     1:28.40,3  (4285)  M60/47.       
M20       2994. Pagani Giusva                  73 Caslano                    1:28.40,4  (4634)  M20/1548.     
M40       2995. Barbosa Abilio                 57 Clarens                    1:28.40,5  (4018)  M40/551.      
M20       2996. Neuhaus Pascal                 68 Oberried FR                1:28.40,7  (4012)  M20/1549.     
M55       2997. Leathwood Peter D.             43 Blonay                     1:28.41,8  (7121)  M55/129.      
M20       2998. Carrozzo Alfred                65 Genève                     1:28.42,1  (3453)  M20/1550.     
M40       2999. Heinis Pierre                  58 Montezillon                1:28.42,2  (4230)  M40/552.      
M55       3000. Zueger Alois                   43 Jona                       1:28.42,7  (3515)  M55/130.      
M20       3000. Egger Patrick                  65 Tafers                     1:28.42,7  (6288)  M20/1551.     



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.