classement (alphabetique)

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: 2001-2500 (1:22.50,6)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       2001. Collet Grégoire                61 Pompaples                  1:22.50,6  (1495)  M20/1105.     
M20       2002. Cottier François, Gland        68 Foulée glandoise 1         1:22.51,1  (4599)  M20/1106.     
M20       2003. Rieder Felix                   66 Rothenfluh                 1:22.51,2  (2202)  M20/1107.     
M20       2004. Dafflon Baptiste               79 Romont FR                  1:22.51,8  (8601)  M20/1108.     
M45       2005. Grimm Alfred                   52 Allmendingen b. BE         1:22.52,7  (4601)  M45/221.      
M45       2006. Chassot Gilbert                52 Lausanne                   1:22.52,8  (3325)  M45/222.      
M45       2007. Singh Davender                 54 Locarno                    1:22.52,9  (3010)  M45/223.      
M45       2008. Jäggi Beat                     55 Härkingen                  1:22.53,4  (3063)  M45/224.      
M50       2009. Clément Guy, Marly             47 CA Marly 2                 1:22.53,6  (1924)  M50/141.      
M20       2009. Pittet Darcy                   62 Villaraboud                1:22.53,6  (2526)  M20/1109.     
M20       2011. Pastoriza Carlos               63 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:22.54,2  (9001)  M20/1110.     
M40       2012. Stoeckli Markus                57 Tafers                     1:22.54,6  (4137)  M40/369.      
M20       2012. Messmer Adrian                 69 Zürich                     1:22.54,6  (4400)  M20/1111.     
M60       2014. Hodel Otto                     33 Rümlang                    1:22.55,0  (2069)  M60/19.       
M20       2015. Huegli Thomas                  65 Herrliberg                 1:22.55,4  (2205)  M20/1112.     
M20       2016. Brasey Pierre                  71 Font                       1:22.55,9  (5575)  M20/1113.     
M20       2017. Buchilly Olivier               65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:22.56,6  (2383)  M20/1114.     
M60       2018. Mletzkowsky Manfred            34 Renens VD                  1:22.57,5  (1080)  M60/20.       
M45       2018. Chautems Alain                 53 Cormondrèche               1:22.57,5  (3541)  M45/225.      
M45       2020. Virgilio Pierre                51 Fleurier                   1:22.58,0  (2583)  M45/226.      
M50       2021. Grindu Louis                   47 Moutier                    1:22.58,4  (2024)  M50/142.      
M40       2022. Humair Christophe              60 Nyon                       1:22.58,5  (3369)  M40/370.      
M40       2023. Borcard Jean-Paul              59 Neirivue                   1:22.58,6  (2947)  M40/371.      
M45       2023. Page Andre                     52 Onnens FR                  1:22.58,6  (3331)  M45/227.      
M20       2025. Guenter Stephane               72 Courroux                   1:22.58,8  (7243)  M20/1115.     
M20       2026. Rohrer Pascal                  61 Cormondrèche               1:22.59,4  (2040)  M20/1116.     
M20       2027. Capt Alain                     66 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:22.59,9  (2967)  M20/1117.     
M55       2028. Schneider Werner               45 Dachsen                    1:23.00,1  (2528)  M55/59.       
M20       2029. Milz Denis                     67 Cornaux NE                 1:23.00,2  (4114)  M20/1118.     
M40       2030. Haefeli Urs, Gland             60 Foulée glandoise 1         1:23.00,9  (2312)  M40/372.      
M40       2031. Moser Juerg                    58 Tuttwil                    1:23.02,0  (2617)  M40/373.      
M20       2032. Moeckli Claude-Andre           61 Romanel-S-Lausann          1:23.02,1  (2327)  M20/1119.     
M20       2033. Rindlisbacher Serge            63 Chavannes-près-Renens      1:23.03,0  (1539)  M20/1120.     
M20       2034. Besse Christophe               66 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:23.04,5  (3353)  M20/1121.     
M40       2035. Piazzalunga Tiziano            57 Clarens                    1:23.04,8  (2050)  M40/374.      
M45       2035. Amstutz Sylvain                51 Hauterive                  1:23.04,8  (2566)  M45/228.      
M45       2037. Pache Norbert                  51 Genève                     1:23.05,0  (3048)  M45/229.      
M55       2038. Maurer Heinz                   43 Rickenbach                 1:23.05,1  (1277)  M55/60.       
M20       2038. Mariethoz Olivier              76 Fey (Nendaz)               1:23.05,1  (3578)  M20/1122.     
M20       2040. Ropraz Gérald, Corpataux       66 CA Farvagny 2              1:23.05,6  (5095)  M20/1123.     
M20       2041. Rappo Boris                    76 Fribourg                   1:23.05,8  (5699)  M20/1124.     
M50       2042. Schibig Viktor                 48 Illnau                     1:23.05,9  (1627)  M50/143.      
M40       2043. Balmer Bernard, Vuisternens-Og 58 CA Farvagny 2              1:23.06,2  (2260)  M40/375.      
M20       2044. Tercier Frederic               68 Morges                     1:23.06,9  (1544)  M20/1125.     
M50       2045. Keller Max                     48 Urdorf                     1:23.07,4  (2409)  M50/144.      
M40       2046. Aebersold Vincenz              57 Murten                     1:23.07,7  (2557)  M40/376.      
M50       2047. Buhler Andre                   50 Cologny                    1:23.07,8  (2422)  M50/145.      
M45       2048. Casutt Robert                  53 Effretikon                 1:23.08,0  (2504)  M45/230.      
M20       2049. Gamba Steve                    62 Fétigny                    1:23.08,1  (2131)  M20/1126.     
M20       2050. Stooss Ruedi                   64 Rechthalten                1:23.08,2  (5105)  M20/1127.     
M20       2051. Batori Frederic                65 Echallens                  1:23.08,8  (4562)  M20/1128.     
M45       2052. Niederhaeuser Hugo             51 Wünnewil                   1:23.08,9  (1389)  M45/231.      
M20       2053. Aulet Reginald                 69 La Rippe                   1:23.09,0  (3615)  M20/1129.     
M20       2054. Thovoz Stephane                71 Missy                      1:23.09,5  (2198)  M20/1130.     
M40       2055. Malice Philippe                60 B-Froyennes                1:23.10,1  (8633)  M40/377.      
M20       2056. Albrecht Beda                  62 Glis                       1:23.10,7   (267)  M20/1131.     
M40       2057. Beysard Christian              58 Muraz (Sierre)             1:23.11,7  (3362)  M40/378.      
M20       2057. Gingins Marc                   71 Villars-sous-Champvent     1:23.11,7  (8945)  M20/1132.     
M20       2059. Fahrni Jean-Luc                67 Payerne                    1:23.11,8  (3945)  M20/1133.     
M40       2059. Nicolet Laurent                57 Tramelan                   1:23.11,8  (4435)  M40/379.      
M20       2061. Chuard Daniel                  63 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:23.12,3  (2520)  M20/1134.     
M55       2062. Maurer Willi                   43 Wallisellen                1:23.12,6  (3399)  M55/61.       
M20       2063. Scarton Steve                  68 Bösingen                   1:23.12,8  (6201)  M20/1135.     
M20       2064. Brönnimann Frédéric, Le Vaud   67 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:23.13,0   (658)  M20/1136.     
M55       2064. Cuttelod Serge                 44 Lausanne                   1:23.13,0  (2437)  M55/62.       
M50       2066. Grundisch Hanspeter            48 Gstaad                     1:23.13,5  (4339)  M50/146.      
M20       2067. Ruchat Philippe                64 La Plaine                  1:23.13,7  (2280)  M20/1137.     
M55       2068. Luethi Ruedi                   43 Aarau                      1:23.14,1  (2087)  M55/63.       
M40       2068. Pugin Daniel                   57 Marly                      1:23.14,1  (3378)  M40/380.      
M20       2068. Peverelli Philippe E.          61 Jussy                      1:23.14,1  (3544)  M20/1138.     
M20       2071. Miazza Michel                  61 Bossonnens                 1:23.14,2  (2988)  M20/1139.     
M45       2071. Mock Christian                 55 St. Gallen                 1:23.14,2  (4636)  M45/232.      
M45       2073. Straub Erich                   53 Düdingen                   1:23.14,7  (4314)  M45/233.      
JunH      2074. Nessi Jonas                    81 Lully VD                   1:23.15,0  (5592)  JunH/37.      
M20       2075. Chêne Fabrice                  65 Porrentruy                 1:23.15,3  (4359)  M20/1140.     
M40       2076. Siffert Hansjörg               57 Ueberstorf                 1:23.16,4  (3202)  M40/381.      
M40       2077. Geinoz Antoine                 59 Villarlod                  1:23.16,7  (4097)  M40/382.      
M40       2077. Nussbaumer Beat                57 Mümliswil                  1:23.16,7  (4187)  M40/382.      
M20       2077. Marmy Etienne                  65 Font                       1:23.16,7  (5523)  M20/1141.     
M20       2080. Santschi Philippe              70 Le Locle                   1:23.17,1  (4377)  M20/1142.     
M40       2081. Yersin Serge                   59 Lausanne                   1:23.17,2  (1326)  M40/384.      
M40       2082. Tinguely Erwin                 57 Wünnewil                   1:23.17,7  (3241)  M40/385.      
M50       2083. Egger Jean-Pierre, Fribourg    48 CA Fribourg 2              1:23.17,9  (2657)  M50/147.      
M20       2084. Artho Stefan                   72 Neuhaus SG                 1:23.18,2  (3317)  M20/1143.     
M50       2084. Beati Arnaldo                  46 Genève                     1:23.18,2  (4191)  M50/148.      
M20       2086. Mettler Remo                   71 Horn                       1:23.19,1  (6197)  M20/1144.     
M50       2087. Schweizer Ruedi                46 Weinfelden                 1:23.19,2  (2914)  M50/149.      
M20       2088. Buschor Christoph              66 Zürich                     1:23.19,3  (3376)  M20/1145.     
M20       2088. Barras Pascal                  69 Belfaux                    1:23.19,3  (5171)  M20/1145.     
M20       2090. Berset Joël                    70 Villarsiviriaux            1:23.19,8  (6014)  M20/1147.     
M45       2091. Cueni Peter, Bösingen          53 TV Bösingen 2              1:23.20,1  (2415)  M45/234.      
M20       2091. Dorthe Sébastien               74 Chesalles-sur-Oron         1:23.20,1  (3220)  M20/1148.     
M20       2093. Barras Thierry                 66 Crans-sur-Sierre           1:23.20,2  (1485)  M20/1149.     
M45       2093. Wenger Christian               55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:23.20,2  (4511)  M45/235.      
M20       2095. Pfister Roney                  67 Unterehrendingen           1:23.20,3  (4650)  M20/1150.     
M45       2096. Kaufmann Beat                  53 Vich-Coinsins              1:23.20,7  (4148)  M45/236.      
M20       2096. Papaux Olivier                 65 Vandoeuvres                1:23.20,7  (8971)  M20/1151.     
M20       2098. Allesina Flavio                67 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:23.21,2  (3419)  M20/1152.     
M20       2099. Maeder Niklaus                 71 Fribourg                   1:23.21,3  (3089)  M20/1153.     
M40       2099. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                57 Lausanne                   1:23.21,3  (3382)  M40/386.      
M20       2099. Vioget Jean-Luc                62 Lausanne                   1:23.21,3  (3587)  M20/1153.     
M20       2102. Stranges Adriano               72 Grolley                    1:23.21,4  (3624)  M20/1155.     
M20       2103. Wuarchoz Didier                70 Grancy                     1:23.22,0  (2392)  M20/1156.     
M20       2104. Dayen Didier                   66 Satigny                    1:23.22,8  (1446)  M20/1157.     
M20       2105. Guerne Frédéric                72 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:23.23,4  (3103)  M20/1158.     
M20       2106. Jean-Mairet Michel             62 Peseux                     1:23.24,0  (3648)  M20/1159.     
M20       2107. Vaucher Christof               69 Fribourg                   1:23.24,4  (2572)  M20/1160.     
M55       2108. Koehler Walter                 42 Schönenwerd                1:23.25,1  (2137)  M55/64.       
M20       2109. D'Onofrio Americo              70 Bern                       1:23.26,2  (2450)  M20/1161.     
M55       2110. Rieser Josef                   44 Binningen                  1:23.26,3  (2270)  M55/65.       
M40       2111. Imftepf Daniel                 57 Baltschieder               1:23.26,4  (2250)  M40/387.      
JunH      2112. Jud Ueli                       82 Cottens FR                 1:23.27,0  (7928)  JunH/38.      
M20       2113. Paduano Paolo                  61 Pomy                       1:23.27,3  (1599)  M20/1162.     
M20       2113. Franco Gregori                 68 Gorduno                    1:23.27,3  (3301)  M20/1162.     
M20       2115. Toffoli Thierry                64 F-Marignier                1:23.27,7  (3583)  M20/1164.     
M40       2116. Niederer Christian             59 Endingen                   1:23.27,9  (5010)  M40/388.      
M20       2117. Frund Didier                   75 Fribourg                   1:23.28,2  (8609)  M20/1165.     
JunH      2118. Magnin Julien                  81 Bulle                      1:23.28,3  (4958)  JunH/39.      
M60       2119. Jotterand Marcel               38 Chavannes                  1:23.28,6  (3361)  M60/21.       
M40       2120. Cervantes Carlos               57 Genève                     1:23.28,7  (3305)  M40/389.      
JunH      2121. Brodard Sebastien              81 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:23.28,8  (6216)  JunH/40.      
CadH      2122. Pauli Laurent                  83 Payerne                    1:23.29,3  (8175)  CadH/25.      
M45       2123. Yerly Rene                     55 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:23.29,5  (4042)  M45/237.      
M20       2124. Fasel René                     64 Ecuvillens                 1:23.30,0  (3944)  M20/1166.     
M20       2124. Gori Stefano                   68 Troistorrents              1:23.30,0  (9925)  M20/1166.     
M20       2126. Ducommun Nils                  67 Boudevilliers              1:23.30,3  (2601)  M20/1168.     
M20       2127. Vonlanthen Marc                80 Sion                       1:23.30,4  (7399)  M20/1169.     
M55       2128. Vonlanthen Jacques             41 Ecuvillens                 1:23.30,5  (2479)  M55/66.       
M20       2129. Bussien Laurent                72 Martigny                   1:23.30,6  (3309)  M20/1170.     
M20       2130. Rod Cyril                      75 Concise                    1:23.31,1  (3142)  M20/1171.     
M55       2130. Ziegler Walter                 44 Baar                       1:23.31,1  (3479)  M55/67.       
M20       2132. Rossier Christophe             72 Rolle                      1:23.31,6  (3408)  M20/1172.     
M40       2133. Oriol Jean-Louis               57 Praroman-Le Mouret         1:23.32,5  (5014)  M40/390.      
M20       2134. Zehnder Adrian                 71 Ennetbaden                 1:23.32,8  (3100)  M20/1173.     
M20       2134. Morand Denis                   64 Nyon                       1:23.32,8  (6162)  M20/1173.     
M20       2136. Schneeberger Claude            64 Roche VD                   1:23.33,1  (2265)  M20/1175.     
M20       2137. Berclaz Francois-Xavier        75 Villarepos                 1:23.33,2  (3045)  M20/1176.     
M55       2138. Puerro Oswald                  41 Bösingen                   1:23.33,5  (3434)  M55/68.       
M55       2139. Rato Angelo                    42 Delémont                   1:23.33,9  (2952)  M55/69.       
M20       2140. Montavon Jean-Charles          70 Lausanne                   1:23.34,4  (1524)  M20/1177.     
M60       2140. Lutolf Michel                  39 Chêne-Bougeries            1:23.34,4  (5459)  M60/22.       
M20       2142. Bonoli Lorenzo                 73 Lausanne                   1:23.34,5  (7979)  M20/1178.     
CadH      2143. Ecoffey Sylvain                83 Hauteville                 1:23.34,6  (2642)  CadH/26.      
M20       2144. Chappuis Jean-Marc             68 Rivaz                      1:23.34,7  (2905)  M20/1179.     
M40       2145. Chanez Jean-Marie              60 Brent                      1:23.35,3  (1487)  M40/391.      
M45       2146. Bolet Ernst                    52 Zürich                     1:23.35,8  (3985)  M45/238.      
M20       2147. Chanez Daniel                  72 Châbles FR                 1:23.35,9  (2191)  M20/1180.     
M45       2148. Jungo Henri                    52 Granges-Marnand            1:23.36,1  (3473)  M45/239.      
M20       2149. Burri Christophe               69 Cousset                    1:23.36,8  (4304)  M20/1181.     
M40       2150. Rüfenacht Hans                 58 Winterthur                 1:23.37,2  (1565)  M40/392.      
M40       2151. Harduin Frédéric               60 F-Neuvecelle               1:23.37,5  (1123)  M40/393.      
M20       2152. Bonvin Sebastien               75 Mies-Tannay                1:23.37,9  (8588)  M20/1182.     
M20       2153. Kroug Michel                   71 Rosé                       1:23.38,2  (2942)  M20/1183.     
M40       2154. Streuli Michel                 58 Fribourg                   1:23.38,3  (4366)  M40/394.      
M45       2155. Fischer Alfred                 55 Brienz BE                  1:23.38,8  (3280)  M45/240.      
M45       2156. Rolli Ernst                    55 Madiswil                   1:23.39,1  (3574)  M45/241.      
M20       2157. Gerard Kevin                   72 Versoix                    1:23.39,4  (4436)  M20/1184.     
M20       2158. Schmid Christian               63 Morrens VD                 1:23.40,1  (3216)  M20/1185.     
M50       2159. Schweiss Gerard                46 F-Metzeral                 1:23.40,4  (3653)  M50/150.      
M20       2160. Julmy François                 78 Grolley                    1:23.41,0  (7415)  M20/1186.     
M20       2161. von Zydowitz Hans              64 D-Freiburg                 1:23.41,1  (1605)  M20/1187.     
M20       2162. Bardet Didier                  62 Biel/Bienne                1:23.41,3  (5573)  M20/1188.     
M50       2163. Koller Gerard                  46 Montsevelier               1:23.41,4  (2306)  M50/151.      
M20       2164. Pallara Juan Carlos            64 Bramois                    1:23.41,7  (4548)  M20/1189.     
M20       2165. Bringolf Boris                 70 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:23.42,4  (2355)  M20/1190.     
M40       2166. Genilloud Christian            60 Villars-le-Grand           1:23.42,9  (2913)  M40/395.      
M50       2167. Pilloud Jean-Daniel            47 Yverdon 1                  1:23.43,7  (2458)  M50/152.      
M45       2168. Fischer Bernard                53 Oberägeri                  1:23.43,8  (4054)  M45/242.      
M20       2169. Delaloye Christophe            72 Granges-Paccot             1:23.44,1  (3549)  M20/1191.     
M20       2170. Oppliger Ulrich                63 Oberburg                   1:23.44,3  (2121)  M20/1192.     
M20       2170. Nyfeler Ernst                  64 Rothenfluh                 1:23.44,3  (2275)  M20/1192.     
M20       2170. Martinet Olivier               62 Lutry                      1:23.44,3  (3218)  M20/1192.     
M20       2170. Bucher Christoph               63 Baar                       1:23.44,3  (4651)  M20/1192.     
M50       2174. Marina Jose                    46 Genève                     1:23.44,5  (2598)  M50/153.      
M45       2174. Bitz Michel                    54 Veyrier                    1:23.44,5  (3058)  M45/243.      
M20       2176. Boller Patrick                 73 Stein AG                   1:23.45,1  (3970)  M20/1196.     
M60       2177. Lehmann Jean-Bernard           39 S. Vittore                 1:23.46,0  (3307)  M60/23.       
M55       2178. Mueller Arnold                 41 Kerzers                    1:23.46,5  (1061)  M55/70.       
M50       2179. Meng Christian                 47 Chur                       1:23.47,1  (2063)  M50/154.      
M20       2180. Bienz Martin                   66 Laupen BE                  1:23.48,1  (2166)  M20/1197.     
M20       2181. L'Etang Fabrice                71 Cossonay-Ville             1:23.48,3  (5535)  M20/1198.     
M20       2182. Buchs Renato                   66 Fribourg                   1:23.48,6  (5656)  M20/1199.     
M20       2183. Lehmann Magnus                 66 Schmitten                  1:23.48,9  (2626)  M20/1200.     
M45       2184. Nydegger Fredy                 55 Schmitten FR               1:23.50,2  (2605)  M45/244.      
M40       2185. Perey Thony                    58 Belmont-sur-Yverdon        1:23.50,7  (8951)  M40/396.      
M20       2186. Marmier Bruno                  75 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:23.51,2  (2455)  M20/1201.     
M40       2186. Shade John                     60 Bellevue                   1:23.51,2  (4090)  M40/397.      
JunH      2188. Spichiger Peter                81 Kleindietwil               1:23.51,6  (7369)  JunH/41.      
M20       2189. Arnaudo Pascal                 65 Bern                       1:23.51,7  (3104)  M20/1202.     
M20       2190. Del Rio Rafael                 64 Veyrier                    1:23.52,2  (7006)  M20/1203.     
M50       2191. Huser Josef                    46 Dübendorf                  1:23.53,2  (3444)  M50/155.      
M20       2192. Dugave Jerry Junior            76 Genève 1                   1:23.53,3  (4069)  M20/1204.     
M40       2193. Messmer Rene                   58 Riehen                     1:23.53,5  (3960)  M40/398.      
M20       2194. Segovia Ruben                  64 Lausanne                   1:23.53,7  (2978)  M20/1205.     
M50       2195. Hirschi Walter                 47 Düdingen                   1:23.53,9  (3596)  M50/156.      
M45       2196. Paquier Edmond                 52 Gollion                    1:23.54,4  (2071)  M45/245.      
M20       2197. Berlinger Adrian               70 Schliern b. Köniz          1:23.54,8  (4110)  M20/1206.     
M40       2198. Biedermann Markus              57 Lengnau BE                 1:23.55,1  (4360)  M40/399.      
M50       2199. Gumy Albert                    48 Courtaman                  1:23.55,4   (610)  M50/157.      
JunH      2200. Joris Guillaume                82 Vollèges                   1:23.55,8  (4673)  JunH/42.      
M50       2201. Schneider Alfred               50 Moosseedorf                1:23.55,9  (4608)  M50/158.      
M20       2202. Pietronigro Antonio            62 Le Landeron                1:23.56,2  (4641)  M20/1207.     
M20       2203. Jakob Joel                     63 Pomy                       1:23.56,4  (3129)  M20/1208.     
M55       2204. Schneuwly Michel               45 Fribourg                   1:23.56,5  (2928)  M55/71.       
M20       2205. Henguely Patrik                79 Pfäffikon ZH               1:23.56,8  (3675)  M20/1209.     
M40       2206. Roh Jean-Louis                 60 Aven                       1:23.56,9  (3602)  M40/400.      
M20       2207. Moser Daniel                   68 Biel/Bienne                1:23.57,0  (5611)  M20/1210.     
M50       2208. Theurillat Roland              49 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:23.57,8  (3506)  M50/159.      
M40       2208. Jaquillard Andre               59 Château-d'Oex              1:23.57,8  (4094)  M40/401.      
M45       2210. Locatelli Aurelio              55 Zürich                     1:23.58,1  (4474)  M45/246.      
M20       2211. Schütz Jean-Paul               64 Nyon                       1:23.58,2  (2305)  M20/1211.     
M55       2212. Ammann Paul                    44 Obfelden                   1:23.58,5  (2643)  M55/72.       
M45       2213. Schaeren Bernhard              51 Schwarzenburg              1:23.58,8  (4056)  M45/247.      
M45       2214. Stucki.Beyeler Christian       52 Brenzikofen                1:23.59,0  (2423)  M45/248.      
M20       2215. Monney Patrick                 77 La Tour-de-Trême           1:23.59,6  (3364)  M20/1212.     
M20       2216. Mercier Regis                  65 F-Thonon les Bains         1:24.00,2  (2613)  M20/1213.     
M50       2217. Croset Georges                 50 Granges                    1:24.00,7  (2170)  M50/160.      
M20       2218. Kolly Jacques                  72 Belfaux                    1:24.00,8  (4128)  M20/1214.     
CadH      2219. Arbellay Emmanuel              84 Posieux                    1:24.01,0  (5648)  CadH/27.      
M50       2220. Nicolet Claude                 48 Blonay                     1:24.01,2  (1315)  M50/161.      
M20       2221. Schaller Herbert               61 Fribourg                   1:24.01,3  (3322)  M20/1215.     
M50       2222. Jungo Felix                    48 Corminboeuf                1:24.01,6  (1100)  M50/162.      
M20       2223. Wicht Eric                     65 Léchelles                  1:24.01,8  (1961)  M20/1216.     
M40       2224. Ferrari Hansruedi              59 Bern                       1:24.02,7  (5334)  M40/402.      
M20       2225. Clerc Jean-Alex                62 Noiraigue                  1:24.02,8  (5976)  M20/1217.     
M40       2226. Santoli Eduardo                59 Noiraigue                  1:24.03,1  (5977)  M40/403.      
M20       2227. Valcozzena Gabriel             68 Biel/Bienne                1:24.04,3  (1960)  M20/1218.     
M45       2227. Stucki Ernst                   53 Blumenstein                1:24.04,3  (3391)  M45/249.      
M40       2229. Risse Michel                   56 Saignelégier               1:24.04,5  (4149)  M40/404.      
M50       2230. Messeiller James               50 Penthalaz                  1:24.04,7  (4087)  M50/163.      
M20       2231. Blanc Jean-Luc                 67 Avenches                   1:24.05,5  (3024)  M20/1219.     
M40       2232. Dogot Bernard                  56 B-Tournai                  1:24.05,6  (3044)  M40/405.      
M20       2233. Quartenoud Pascal              61 Lausanne                   1:24.05,8  (2353)  M20/1220.     
M20       2234. Rist Thomas                    79 Frauenfeld                 1:24.07,1  (1289)  M20/1221.     
M55       2234. Loosli Henri                   41 Onex                       1:24.07,1  (2445)  M55/73.       
M20       2236. Schefer Daniel                 69 Winterthur                 1:24.07,2  (3182)  M20/1222.     
M20       2237. Moescher Thierry               65 Rochefort                  1:24.07,4  (5396)  M20/1223.     
M20       2238. Binggeli Markus                65 Cordast                    1:24.07,6  (1321)  M20/1224.     
M50       2239. Tinguely Moritz, Fribourg      47 CA Marly 2                 1:24.07,7  (2341)  M50/164.      
M20       2240. Sieber Patrick                 73 Zürich                     1:24.07,8  (4296)  M20/1225.     
JunH      2241. Marty Laurent                  81 Bonnefontaine              1:24.08,3  (5910)  JunH/43.      
M45       2242. Chapalay Jacques               52 Cully                      1:24.08,4  (3094)  M45/250.      
M20       2242. Traversi Claudio               65 Le Lignon                  1:24.08,4  (5649)  M20/1226.     
M55       2244. Girardin Fredy                 45 Epalinges                  1:24.08,5  (1427)  M55/74.       
M20       2245. Kessler Markus                 67 Genève                     1:24.08,6  (6091)  M20/1227.     
M45       2246. Unternaehrer Maurice           51 Thônex                     1:24.08,7  (1169)  M45/251.      
M50       2246. Augusto Xavier                 49 Aubonne                    1:24.08,7  (4950)  M50/165.      
M20       2248. Livi Pablito                   61 Arogno                     1:24.09,3  (2020)  M20/1228.     
M20       2248. Amstutz René                   74 Genève                     1:24.09,3  (4268)  M20/1228.     
M40       2250. Kolly Daniel, Villars-Glâne 1  57 CA Farvagny 2              1:24.09,8  (2211)  M40/406.      
M60       2251. Emch Fredi                     37 Bern                       1:24.10,2  (9060)  M60/24.       
M50       2252. Dugerdil Raymond               48 Confignon                  1:24.10,4  (3432)  M50/166.      
M40       2253. Stettler Jürg                  60 Zürich                     1:24.10,6  (3256)  M40/407.      
M20       2254. Steinauer Martin               76 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:24.11,3  (8354)  M20/1230.     
M20       2255. Guyon Sylvain                  75 Essert-Pittet              1:24.11,4  (2919)  M20/1231.     
M20       2256. Kradolfer Erwin                65 Oberneunforn               1:24.11,9  (4165)  M20/1232.     
M20       2257. Luethi Francois                67 La Sarraz                  1:24.12,0  (4081)  M20/1233.     
M55       2258. Bersier Ernest                 43 Montbrelloz                1:24.12,5  (4545)  M55/75.       
M20       2259. Berard Christophe              72 Fully                      1:24.12,8  (1642)  M20/1234.     
M45       2260. Biaggi Enrico                  54 Bolligen                   1:24.13,2  (4536)  M45/252.      
M55       2260. De Faveri Gianfranco           41 Bülach                     1:24.13,2  (4573)  M55/76.       
M40       2262. Devanthey Pierre               58 Prangins                   1:24.13,4  (2431)  M40/408.      
M20       2263. Ruch Ulrich                    68 Eriswil                    1:24.13,9  (5945)  M20/1235.     
M60       2264. Fischli Fridolin, Fribourg     39 CAS Fribourg I             1:24.14,5  (2330)  M60/25.       
M50       2264. Meuwly Jacques                 48 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:24.14,5  (3539)  M50/167.      
M45       2264. Allmendinger André             55 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:24.14,5  (5074)  M45/253.      
M45       2267. Buechler Roland                51 Berg TG                    1:24.14,6  (3959)  M45/254.      
M20       2268. Bajramaj Selmon                72 Clarens                    1:24.14,7  (3108)  M20/1236.     
M45       2269. Meier Erich                    55 Russikon                   1:24.15,5  (3345)  M45/255.      
M20       2270. Mooser Andre                   65 Rossens FR                 1:24.15,7  (2240)  M20/1237.     
M20       2271. Gard-Maret Pierre-André        64 Versegères                 1:24.16,2  (4017)  M20/1238.     
M20       2272. Balestra Mattia                73 Bellinzona                 1:24.16,3  (2217)  M20/1239.     
M45       2273. Matthey Eric                   55 Montezillon                1:24.16,7  (5615)  M45/256.      
M45       2274. Morier Marc                    52 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:24.17,0  (1366)  M45/257.      
M20       2275. Pharisa Olivier                73 Fribourg                   1:24.17,1  (3231)  M20/1240.     
M45       2275. Scherer Cédric                 51 Lausanne                   1:24.17,1  (3684)  M45/258.      
CadH      2277. Thomet Samuel                  84 Belfaux                    1:24.17,9  (4395)  CadH/28.      
M45       2278. O'Nion Geoffrey, Marly         54 IHC / SBM Group            1:24.18,0  (3593)  M45/259.      
M20       2279. Bulliard Claude                65 Farvagny                   1:24.18,1  (5609)  M20/1241.     
M40       2280. Rotzetter Jean-Marc            56 Paudex                     1:24.18,3  (5050)  M40/409.      
M45       2281. Dayen Dominique                55 Conthey                    1:24.18,6  (4349)  M45/260.      
M50       2282. Regez Raymond                  46 Murten                     1:24.19,2  (2118)  M50/168.      
M40       2283. Kull Hansjörg                  57 Cornaux NE                 1:24.19,7  (3190)  M40/410.      
M20       2284. Jordan Ismael                  68 Fribourg                   1:24.19,9  (4580)  M20/1242.     
M20       2285. Kolly Yves                     62 Vesin                      1:24.20,1  (3558)  M20/1243.     
M40       2286. Blanc Michel                   59 Travers                    1:24.20,6  (2581)  M40/411.      
M40       2287. Chesaux Christian              60 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:24.20,7  (2447)  M40/412.      
M50       2287. Piralla Gilbert                49 Cologny                    1:24.20,7  (2558)  M50/169.      
M20       2289. Fey Roland                     71 Bern                       1:24.20,8  (5941)  M20/1244.     
M40       2290. Puerro Hans                    60 Fribourg                   1:24.21,4  (1930)  M40/413.      
M40       2291. Huggler Jean-Claude            56 Pully                      1:24.22,1  (2532)  M40/414.      
M40       2292. Metais Dominique               60 Genève 1                   1:24.22,3  (4661)  M40/415.      
M20       2293. Feremutsch Christoph           76 Niedererlinsbach           1:24.22,7  (4199)  M20/1245.     
M40       2294. Vonlanthen Franz               60 Düdingen                   1:24.23,4  (3902)  M40/416.      
M20       2295. Reiser Thomas                  64 Kerzers                    1:24.23,5  (4569)  M20/1246.     
M20       2296. Schmid Fritz                   66 Erlinsbach                 1:24.23,6  (4251)  M20/1247.     
M20       2297. Leggett Simon                  70 Marsens                    1:24.23,9  (5952)  M20/1248.     
M55       2298. Corthesy Pierre                42 Pully                      1:24.25,8  (2628)  M55/77.       
M40       2299. Odermatt Hubert                58 Biasca                     1:24.25,9  (2508)  M40/417.      
M40       2299. Brulhart Guy                   58 Billens                    1:24.25,9  (4287)  M40/417.      
M40       2301. Bumann Harold                  59 Sierre                     1:24.26,5  (4973)  M40/419.      
M50       2302. Greub Hanspeter                47 Oberönz                    1:24.26,7  (4085)  M50/170.      
JunH      2302. Telley Sebastien               81 St-Aubin FR                1:24.26,7  (4096)  JunH/44.      
M20       2304. Savoy Luc-Alain                61 Plan-les-Ouates            1:24.27,0  (3035)  M20/1249.     
M50       2305. Rossini Umberto                49 Arbedo                     1:24.27,1   (713)  M50/171.      
M20       2306. Rochat Thierry                 73 Onnens FR                  1:24.28,1  (4150)  M20/1250.     
M20       2306. Faller Josef                   66 Bern                       1:24.28,1  (4970)  M20/1250.     
M20       2308. Leu Hans Peter                 63 Toffen                     1:24.29,0  (4606)  M20/1252.     
M20       2309. Somm Hans-Peter                68 Frauenfeld                 1:24.29,3  (5626)  M20/1253.     
M40       2310. Portmann Peter                 56 Wiggen                     1:24.29,4  (6157)  M40/420.      
M20       2311. Strähl Daniel                  62 Niederbipp                 1:24.29,7  (6980)  M20/1254.     
M50       2312. Morel Francois                 46 Monnaz                     1:24.29,8  (2300)  M50/172.      
M45       2313. Pfäffli Gilbert                55 La Croix (Lutry)           1:24.30,3  (2022)  M45/261.      
M40       2314. Fragnière Eric                 60 Corcelles-Payerne          1:24.30,4  (3655)  M40/421.      
M20       2315. Dosch Damian                   78 Fribourg                   1:24.30,5  (1560)  M20/1255.     
M20       2316. Gautron Francois               78 Belfaux                    1:24.30,6  (4002)  M20/1256.     
M20       2317. Maeder Anton                   70 Fribourg                   1:24.30,7  (2370)  M20/1257.     
M20       2318. Barral Félix                   68 Plan-les-Ouates            1:24.31,0  (3286)  M20/1258.     
M50       2319. Karrer Norbert                 49 Gossau SG                  1:24.31,3  (6957)  M50/173.      
M20       2320. Rambosson Aloys                76 Genève                     1:24.31,5  (5153)  M20/1259.     
M20       2321. Meylan Gerard                  66 Le Châble VS               1:24.31,6  (3031)  M20/1260.     
M20       2321. Aebischer Adrian               74 Gland                      1:24.31,6  (6112)  M20/1260.     
M20       2321. Parrain Christophe             68 Genève                     1:24.31,6  (8649)  M20/1260.     
JunH      2324. Dousse Virgile                 82 Posieux                    1:24.31,8  (5114)  JunH/45.      
M55       2325. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel        43 Uettligen                  1:24.32,6  (2334)  M55/78.       
M40       2325. Monney Jean-Claude             58 Belfaux                    1:24.32,6  (6930)  M40/422.      
M40       2327. Wälti Roland                   60 Neuchâtel                  1:24.32,9  (9032)  M40/423.      
M20       2328. Müller Ralph                   72 Fribourg                   1:24.33,1  (4225)  M20/1263.     
M45       2329. Fluri Hans                     52 Bottmingen                 1:24.33,6  (2477)  M45/262.      
M20       2330. Forbin Georges                 71 Tafers                     1:24.33,8  (2338)  M20/1264.     
M45       2331. Barraud Michel                 55 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:24.34,1  (1638)  M45/263.      
M20       2332. Hart Darren                    69 Nyon                       1:24.34,3  (4205)  M20/1265.     
M50       2333. Stifel Peter                   47 Steinhausen                1:24.34,5  (2501)  M50/174.      
M40       2334. Danzi Roger                    57 Cousset                    1:24.34,8  (5009)  M40/424.      
M20       2335. Vauthier François              72 Peseux                     1:24.34,9  (3227)  M20/1266.     
M40       2335. Schaeren Henri                 56 Täuffelen                  1:24.34,9  (5701)  M40/425.      
M40       2337. Pasquer Michel                 58 Montreux                   1:24.35,4  (3167)  M40/426.      
M20       2338. Pomberger Jörg                 67 Rothrist                   1:24.35,7  (4509)  M20/1267.     
M20       2339. Leuenberger Urs                67 Courtepin                  1:24.35,8  (2582)  M20/1268.     
M20       2339. Morard Philippe                72 Fribourg                   1:24.35,8  (2920)  M20/1268.     
M45       2341. Saya Jacques                   54 Belmont                    1:24.36,0  (4290)  M45/264.      
M50       2342. Hablützel Jakob                46 Grolley                    1:24.36,4  (4959)  M50/175.      
M50       2343. Connaissa Gérard               48 Romanel-sur-Lausanne       1:24.36,8  (4197)  M50/176.      
M45       2344. Zwahlen Werner                 53 Bern                       1:24.36,9  (2226)  M45/265.      
M60       2344. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre         39 Saignelegier               1:24.36,9  (2356)  M60/26.       
M50       2346. Kneubuehler Peter              50 Aefligen                   1:24.37,0  (3381)  M50/177.      
M20       2347. Torrenté Christian             78 St-Maurice                 1:24.37,6  (8093)  M20/1270.     
M20       2348. Tognolini Maurizio             69 Bassins                    1:24.39,2  (3404)  M20/1271.     
M50       2349. Tharin Christian               50 Yverdon 1                  1:24.39,6  (5155)  M50/178.      
M20       2350. Thalmann Hans                  65 Boswil                     1:24.39,8  (1160)  M20/1272.     
M40       2351. Chamorel Philippe              60 Chernex                    1:24.40,3  (3004)  M40/427.      
M40       2351. Pirk Alexandre                 57 Lausanne                   1:24.40,3  (3471)  M40/427.      
CadH      2353. Kiener Jonas                   83 Wangen an der Aare         1:24.41,0  (3663)  CadH/29.      
M20       2354. Mariéthoz Pierre-Alain         62 Haute-Nendaz               1:24.41,9   (694)  M20/1273.     
M20       2355. Eichenberger Romain            63 Reconvilier                1:24.42,1  (4925)  M20/1274.     
M20       2356. Loetscher Franz                68 Willisau                   1:24.42,5  (3980)  M20/1275.     
M55       2357. Placci Alfredo                 41 Meyrin                     1:24.42,9  (2555)  M55/79.       
M20       2358. Günter Andre                   69 Aarau                      1:24.43,2  (4470)  M20/1276.     
M45       2359. Bucher Michel                  52 F-Arbusigny                1:24.43,3  (5201)  M45/266.      
M55       2360. Mueller Dionys                 45 Wünnewil                   1:24.43,5  (3425)  M55/80.       
M45       2361. Reist Jakob                    52 Herzogenbuchsee            1:24.43,6  (1517)  M45/267.      
M50       2362. Rossier Claude                 50 Lovens                     1:24.43,9  (2350)  M50/179.      
M20       2363. Wild Gregor                    71 Bern                       1:24.44,0  (5005)  M20/1277.     
M45       2364. Henschen Felix                 53 Basel                      1:24.44,1  (4684)  M45/268.      
M40       2365. Mohler-Conzett Heinz           56 Frenkendorf                1:24.44,8  (4455)  M40/429.      
M20       2366. Rega Vincenzo                  70 Crissier                   1:24.45,0  (4250)  M20/1278.     
M20       2367. Baumann Thomas                 63 Jeuss                      1:24.45,9  (1399)  M20/1279.     
M20       2367. Bongard Kim                    71 Villarvolard               1:24.45,9  (8903)  M20/1279.     
M20       2369. Kunz Hansueli                  68 Stettlen                   1:24.46,0  (3113)  M20/1281.     
M45       2370. Hadorn Martin                  55 Riggisberg                 1:24.46,5  (1545)  M45/269.      
M20       2371. Roibal José                    66 Fribourg                   1:24.46,8   (935)  M20/1282.     
M45       2371. Camandona Pierre               51 Lausanne                   1:24.46,8  (3012)  M45/270.      
M20       2373. Perroud Martial                66 Torny-le-Grand             1:24.47,1  (8905)  M20/1283.     
M20       2374. Vetter Heinz                   63 Baar                       1:24.47,7  (5989)  M20/1284.     
M20       2375. Pesciallo Renzo                72 Arogno                     1:24.48,3  (3234)  M20/1285.     
M50       2375. Pasquier Henry                 50 Hauteville                 1:24.48,3  (3645)  M50/180.      
M20       2375. Roulin Michel                  74 Treyvaux                   1:24.48,3  (9012)  M20/1285.     
M45       2378. Chevalley Christian            51 Lausanne                   1:24.48,4  (2102)  M45/271.      
JunH      2379. Bovey Alexandre                81 Payerne                    1:24.48,5  (3941)  JunH/46.      
M20       2379. Barras Nicolas                 71 Montana-Vermala            1:24.48,5  (5555)  M20/1287.     
M40       2381. Rappo Werner                   59 Schmitten FR               1:24.48,7  (4947)  M40/430.      
M20       2382. Jean-Mairet Olivier            72 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:24.49,6  (4019)  M20/1288.     
M45       2383. Fink Beat                      53 St. Moritz                 1:24.49,7  (2436)  M45/272.      
M20       2384. Seydoux Roger                  66 Fribourg                   1:24.50,2  (1921)  M20/1289.     
M45       2384. Jorrioz Bernard                52 Neuchâtel                  1:24.50,2  (3552)  M45/273.      
M20       2386. D'Angelo Markus                67 Bern                       1:24.50,6  (4204)  M20/1290.     
CadH      2387. Christen Brice                 84 Chalais                    1:24.50,8  (5560)  CadH/30.      
CadH      2388. Balas Zdenek                   83 Bulle                      1:24.50,9  (4649)  CadH/31.      
M50       2389. Dörig Josef                    50 Rain                       1:24.51,0  (4420)  M50/181.      
M40       2390. Loye Jean-Pierre               56 Baar (Nendaz)              1:24.51,3  (2192)  M40/431.      
M20       2391. Riedo Christoph                77 Schmitten FR               1:24.51,5  (3496)  M20/1291.     
M20       2392. Perret Vincent                 67 Agiez                      1:24.51,6  (2222)  M20/1292.     
M20       2393. Buchs Jan                      77 Fribourg                   1:24.53,2  (3093)  M20/1293.     
M20       2394. Poncioni Francis               67 Soral                      1:24.53,4  (2658)  M20/1294.     
M40       2395. Marchon Jean-Nicolas           60 Farvagny-Grand             1:24.53,6  (3379)  M40/432.      
M20       2396. Graf Sébastien                 79 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:24.54,3  (3431)  M20/1295.     
M20       2397. Petite Xavier, Fribourg        70 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:24.54,9  (9003)  M20/1296.     
M45       2398. Fraschini Silvano              52 Vacallo                    1:24.55,4  (3510)  M45/274.      
M40       2399. Wiser Meinrad                  57 Zürich                     1:24.55,6  (4457)  M40/433.      
M45       2400. Leiser Ernst                   53 Flamatt                    1:24.56,3  (3350)  M45/275.      
M55       2401. Pegorari Stefano               45 Le Landeron                1:24.56,8  (2362)  M55/81.       
M50       2401. Zaugg Beat                     48 Sugiez                     1:24.56,8  (4263)  M50/182.      
M45       2403. Thion François                 54 La Croix-de-Rozon          1:24.56,9  (5455)  M45/276.      
M50       2404. Müller Urs                     50 Belp                       1:24.57,1  (5621)  M50/183.      
M20       2405. Fankhauser Theo                68 Leimiswil                  1:24.57,3  (2159)  M20/1297.     
M20       2406. Terrettaz Flavien              78 Vollèges                   1:24.58,1  (3282)  M20/1298.     
M20       2407. Wehrli Martin                  76 Zofingen                   1:24.58,5  (6149)  M20/1299.     
M40       2408. Schaub Andre                   56 Posieux                    1:24.58,7  (5312)  M40/434.      
M40       2409. Steiner Jean-Luc               59 Cressier FR                1:24.59,3  (2347)  M40/435.      
M40       2409. Theubet Jean-Paul              57 Genève                     1:24.59,3  (3920)  M40/435.      
M20       2409. Perrin Gérard                  61 Epalinges                  1:24.59,3  (6006)  M20/1300.     
M40       2412. Tomezzoli Marco                59 Köniz                      1:24.59,4  (2130)  M40/437.      
M20       2412. Sahli Martin                   67 Biel/Bienne                1:24.59,4  (4976)  M20/1301.     
M40       2414. Fort Jean-Marc                 60 Martigny                   1:24.59,7  (4270)  M40/438.      
M45       2415. Hirt Jean-Claude               54 Cornaux                    1:24.59,9  (4174)  M45/277.      
M50       2416. Pilloud Jacques                46 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:25.00,1  (3392)  M50/184.      
M40       2417. Pianelli Paulo                 58 Sion                       1:25.00,4  (3630)  M40/439.      
M20       2418. Helfer Pascal                  80 Cormérod                   1:25.01,3  (3938)  M20/1302.     
M20       2419. Heutschi Stephan               66 Balsthal                   1:25.01,4  (8366)  M20/1303.     
M40       2420. Lambert Charles                57 Pensier                    1:25.01,5  (4427)  M40/440.      
M20       2421. Molliet Fernand                65 Fribourg                   1:25.01,7  (1647)  M20/1304.     
M40       2422. Mieville Jean-Christophe       59 Bossonnens                 1:25.01,9  (2035)  M40/441.      
M40       2423. Schorderet Willy               59 Massonnens                 1:25.02,4  (5019)  M40/442.      
M20       2424. Bernhard Hans                  65 Leimiswil                  1:25.02,6  (3192)  M20/1305.     
M20       2425. Mehr Stefan                    66 Willisau                   1:25.02,8  (4372)  M20/1306.     
M20       2426. Zbinden Franz                  61 Konolfingen                1:25.03,4  (3199)  M20/1307.     
CadH      2427. Spichiger Martin               83 Kleindietwil               1:25.03,5   (244)  CadH/32.      
M20       2428. Pennone Grégoire               75 Genève                     1:25.03,9  (4535)  M20/1308.     
M50       2429. Schmidt Ernst                  49 Oberwil BL                 1:25.04,7  (3087)  M50/185.      
M20       2430. Mella Luca                     61 Tenero                     1:25.04,8  (3677)  M20/1309.     
M40       2431. Savary Michel                  59 Lausanne                   1:25.05,0  (2594)  M40/443.      
M45       2431. Yerly Michel                   52 Marly                      1:25.05,0  (3577)  M45/278.      
M20       2433. Gindrat Jean-Christophe        65 St-Imier                   1:25.05,2  (4385)  M20/1310.     
M20       2434. Kolly Jean-Baptiste            64 Marly                      1:25.06,3  (5071)  M20/1311.     
M20       2435. Rudin Raphael                  72 Allschwil                  1:25.07,2  (6048)  M20/1312.     
M55       2436. Roulin Raoul                   41 Biel/Bienne                1:25.07,6  (2614)  M55/82.       
M40       2437. Sperisen Dominique             56 Epalinges                  1:25.08,9  (3504)  M40/444.      
M50       2438. Kilchoer Oswald                50 Frutigen                   1:25.09,0  (4302)  M50/186.      
M20       2438. Varenne Frédéric               70 Riaz                       1:25.09,0  (7020)  M20/1313.     
M20       2440. Haas Christian                 68 Gretzenbach                1:25.09,6  (2402)  M20/1314.     
M45       2441. Ott Martin                     55 Heitenried                 1:25.09,9  (2503)  M45/279.      
M20       2442. Affolter Christian             72 Gerlafingen                1:25.10,1  (2138)  M20/1315.     
M40       2443. Horner Paul                    59 Schwarzsee                 1:25.12,1  (5685)  M40/445.      
M40       2444. Schaer Rene                    60 Birrhard                   1:25.12,6  (2511)  M40/446.      
M20       2444. El Soda Pierre                 63 Fribourg                   1:25.12,6  (3946)  M20/1316.     
M45       2446. Noti Christof                  52 Bern                       1:25.13,0  (4408)  M45/280.      
M20       2447. Raemy Emil                     66 Tentlingen                 1:25.13,6  (1583)  M20/1317.     
M20       2447. Zumwald Alex                   69 Düdingen                   1:25.13,6  (5981)  M20/1317.     
M20       2449. Voyame Alain                   63 Chézard-St-Martin          1:25.13,7  (2042)  M20/1319.     
M45       2450. Vetterli Thomas                54 Wermatswil                 1:25.13,8  (6397)  M45/281.      
M20       2451. Kammermann Stève               68 Tramelan                   1:25.14,1  (1541)  M20/1320.     
M55       2452. Maeder Bernard                 44 Hettiswil                  1:25.14,3  (2276)  M55/83.       
M20       2452. Schouwey Yvan                  65 Fribourg                   1:25.14,3  (4046)  M20/1321.     
M40       2454. Rouller Michel                 60 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:25.14,6  (3649)  M40/447.      
M40       2455. Biland Jean-Pierre             60 Marly                      1:25.15,6  (3604)  M40/448.      
M20       2456. Blanchard Jean-Luc             65 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:25.15,8  (3336)  M20/1322.     
M40       2456. Cauderay Francois              60 Cologny                    1:25.15,8  (4100)  M40/449.      
M40       2458. Kaltenrieder Denis             60 Cormoret                   1:25.16,0  (4093)  M40/450.      
M45       2459. Portmann Hanspeter             52 Zürich                     1:25.16,5  (3495)  M45/282.      
M50       2460. Hoenig Reto, Courtaman         48 CAS Moléson II             1:25.17,1  (2378)  M50/187.      
M20       2461. Curros César                   63 Genève                     1:25.18,0  (1942)  M20/1323.     
M40       2462. Rochat Pierre-André            56 Savigny                    1:25.19,1  (2179)  M40/451.      
M60       2463. Kubli Peter                    38 Basel                      1:25.19,5  (2308)  M60/27.       
M20       2464. Alvares Serafin                63 Lutry                      1:25.20,7  (5277)  M20/1324.     
M20       2465. Knuchel Olivier                76 Zürich                     1:25.21,0  (5589)  M20/1325.     
M50       2466. Binggeli Fritz                 47 Matten                     1:25.21,5  (2624)  M50/188.      
M20       2467. Salvi Marc                     66 Hauterive                  1:25.22,6  (6259)  M20/1326.     
M20       2468. Bussey Denis, Fribourg         75 CAS Moléson II             1:25.22,7  (3062)  M20/1327.     
M20       2469. Arrigo Mario                   63 Champagne                  1:25.23,1  (2291)  M20/1328.     
M45       2470. Fartaria Gabriel               54 Réchy                      1:25.23,3  (2014)  M45/283.      
M20       2471. Billieux Vincent               77 Neuchâtel                  1:25.23,5  (6902)  M20/1329.     
M20       2472. Senn Didier                    62 Senarclens                 1:25.23,8  (3403)  M20/1330.     
M20       2473. Michellod Raphaël              63 Fully                      1:25.24,1  (3170)  M20/1331.     
M20       2474. Meier Markus                   66 Romanshorn                 1:25.25,0  (3168)  M20/1332.     
M40       2475. Egli Ch.                       56 Auenstein                  1:25.25,3  (3632)  M40/452.      
M45       2475. Lerch Peter                    55 Reiden                     1:25.25,3  (4986)  M45/284.      
M50       2477. Walt Heinrich                  47 Sennwald                   1:25.25,4  (2337)  M50/189.      
M20       2478. Krailiger Jérôme               70 Villeneuve VD              1:25.25,5  (4610)  M20/1333.     
M20       2479. Martin Claude                  64 Onex                       1:25.25,8  (1652)  M20/1334.     
M20       2480. Frei Claude                    61 Thônex                     1:25.25,9  (5078)  M20/1335.     
M40       2481. Marendaz Max                   59 Morges                     1:25.26,0  (4075)  M40/453.      
M20       2482. Gerber Lukas                   75 Bolligen                   1:25.26,5  (7234)  M20/1336.     
M55       2483. Barras Sebastien               41 Corpataux                  1:25.27,5  (4003)  M55/84.       
M20       2484. Bacher Steeves                 69 Cossonay-Ville             1:25.28,1  (2521)  M20/1337.     
M50       2485. Huter Ernst                    49 Murten                     1:25.28,8  (6009)  M50/190.      
M45       2486. Schmid Gottfried               55 Oberglatt                  1:25.29,1  (3368)  M45/285.      
M45       2487. Guilbert Hans-Peter            53 Ecublens                   1:25.29,4  (2027)  M45/286.      
M50       2488. Flueckiger Willy               46 Chavannes                  1:25.30,2  (3616)  M50/191.      
M45       2489. Angst Markus                   53 Egg                        1:25.30,5  (1359)  M45/287.      
M40       2490. Froidevaux Christophe          57 Le Locle                   1:25.30,9  (4032)  M40/454.      
M20       2490. Salina Florian                 74 Genève                     1:25.30,9  (5047)  M20/1338.     
M40       2492. Auf Der Maur Philippe          58 Niederurnen                1:25.31,7  (2387)  M40/455.      
M60       2493. Berner Herbert                 39 Spiegel b. Bern            1:25.31,8  (3949)  M60/28.       
M55       2494. Tinner Werner                  42 Ostermundigen              1:25.32,6  (4022)  M55/85.       
M20       2495. Rentsch Markus                 80 Murten                     1:25.33,2   (536)  M20/1339.     
M40       2496. Andreotti Sergio               58 Giubiasco                  1:25.33,3  (1423)  M40/456.      
M40       2497. Richard Claude                 58 Bulle                      1:25.33,6  (3415)  M40/457.      
M50       2498. Gines Jorge                    46 Cormondrèche               1:25.33,8  (3503)  M50/192.      
M40       2499. Jaquier Jean-Daniel            60 Murten                     1:25.34,0  (2032)  M40/458.      
M40       2500. Schulz Andreas                 58 D-Rheinfelden              1:25.34,2  (3535)  M40/459.      
M20       2500. Chekroun Marc                  66 Genève                     1:25.34,2  (6133)  M20/1340.     



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.