classement (alphabetique)

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: 1501-2000 (1:19.53,0)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       1501. Andrey Jacques                 75 Le Châtelard-près-Romont   1:19.53,0  (2322)  M20/849.      
M40       1502. Lanter-Lehmann Christoph       60 Mettmenstetten             1:19.53,8  (1235)  M40/276.      
M20       1503. Moser Hervé                    66 La Brévine                 1:19.54,0  (1532)  M20/850.      
M55       1504. Riedi Hansjoerg                43 Sirnach                    1:19.54,1  (2352)  M55/34.       
M40       1505. Schneeberger Dominique         60 Ecoteaux                   1:19.55,0  (1313)  M40/277.      
M20       1505. Wyttenbach Walter              62 Schüpfen                   1:19.55,0  (1562)  M20/851.      
M40       1507. Buehler Wale                   58 Olten                      1:19.56,0  (3459)  M40/278.      
M20       1508. Aebersold Andreas              64 Murten                     1:19.56,6  (2946)  M20/852.      
M45       1509. Joye Hubert                    52 Châtonnaye                 1:19.57,0  (4663)  M45/170.      
M45       1510. Gnaegi Hubert                  54 Corcelles NE               1:19.57,1  (2620)  M45/171.      
M45       1511. Calame Louis                   52 Lausanne                   1:19.57,6  (2546)  M45/172.      
M45       1512. Jaquier Marcel                 53 Grandcour                  1:19.57,7  (1408)  M45/173.      
M45       1513. Charlet Eric                   52 Paudex                     1:19.57,9  (1350)  M45/174.      
M20       1514. Chavanne Philippe, Etoy        66 Foulée glandoise 1         1:19.58,2  (2405)  M20/853.      
M40       1515. Perret Olivier                 60 Lausanne                   1:19.58,8  (5058)  M40/279.      
M20       1516. Schlatter Adrian               65 Basel                      1:19.58,9  (4201)  M20/854.      
M45       1517. Rochat André                   52 Apples                     1:19.59,3  (2541)  M45/175.      
M20       1518. Guisolan David                 75 Fribourg                   1:19.59,4  (3925)  M20/855.      
M20       1519. Tüller David                   69 Bern                       1:20.00,1  (4969)  M20/856.      
M20       1519. Droux Daniel                   79 Berlens                    1:20.00,1  (5619)  M20/856.      
M50       1521. Studer Jacques                 50 Renens VD                  1:20.00,2  (3340)  M50/89.       
M20       1522. Steinauer Tobie                77 Fribourg                   1:20.00,9  (3932)  M20/858.      
M20       1522. Denis Jean-Luc                 71 Leytron                    1:20.00,9  (3981)  M20/858.      
M55       1524. Moerbitz Bernd                 42 Ostermundigen              1:20.01,7  (4421)  M55/35.       
M45       1525. Pesenti Silvio                 54 Le Brassus                 1:20.02,0  (2324)  M45/176.      
M20       1526. Zihlmann Urs                   75 Fribourg                   1:20.02,6  (8336)  M20/860.      
M40       1527. Suter Jean-Marc                56 Tafers                     1:20.02,7  (2342)  M40/280.      
M20       1528. Egger Beat                     63 Fribourg                   1:20.02,9  (1463)  M20/861.      
M40       1529. Petrimpol Dante                56 Castione                   1:20.03,3  (2361)  M40/281.      
M20       1530. Solloso Miguel                 64 Aigle                      1:20.03,8  (1276)  M20/862.      
M40       1531. Schneeberger Markus            56 Spiez                      1:20.05,1  (3421)  M40/282.      
M20       1532. Sauser Thierry                 65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:20.06,0  (4088)  M20/863.      
M20       1533. Ancay Emmanuel                 72 Sion                       1:20.06,1  (2959)  M20/864.      
M40       1534. Campora Luigi                  58 Novaggio                   1:20.06,5  (4632)  M40/283.      
M40       1535. Sacher Christian               56 Altdorf UR                 1:20.06,8  (2099)  M40/284.      
M20       1535. Gabioud Frederic               73 Fully                      1:20.06,8  (2960)  M20/865.      
M45       1537. Ledergerber Erwin              55 Gossau SG                  1:20.06,9  (2289)  M45/177.      
M40       1538. Butty Marcel                   59 Onnens FR                  1:20.07,8  (2517)  M40/285.      
M50       1539. Klopfenstein Daniel            47 Courfaivre                 1:20.07,9   (555)  M50/90.       
M50       1540. Moser Christian                50 Kiesen                     1:20.08,1  (1222)  M50/91.       
M20       1541. Cogne Sébastien                70 Genève                     1:20.08,8  (4657)  M20/866.      
M20       1542. Reichenbach Christophe         66 Romont FR                  1:20.09,2  (3659)  M20/867.      
M20       1543. Paccaud Christophe             71 Sullens                    1:20.09,4  (2921)  M20/868.      
M20       1544. Schornoz Christophe            73 Cerniat FR                 1:20.10,7  (4378)  M20/869.      
M20       1545. Gaspoz Denis                   68 Genève                     1:20.12,1  (1351)  M20/870.      
M20       1546. Fleury Nicolas, Givisiez       73 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:20.12,7  (5612)  M20/871.      
M20       1547. Koenig Michel                  80 Morges                     1:20.12,8  (2363)  M20/872.      
M50       1548. Jost Paul, Bösingen            50 TV Bösingen 2              1:20.13,0  (2645)  M50/92.       
M45       1549. Cadosch Edgar                  55 Buchs AG                   1:20.13,3  (2349)  M45/178.      
JunH      1549. Zünd Philippe                  81 Essert-Pittet              1:20.13,3  (3248)  JunH/29.      
M20       1551. Bernard Christian              76 Lavey-Village              1:20.13,5  (2904)  M20/873.      
M45       1552. Duca Giovanni                  53 Lausanne                   1:20.13,8  (2125)  M45/179.      
M20       1553. Ducry Michel                   65 Dompierre                  1:20.13,9  (1054)  M20/874.      
M20       1553. Seiler Thierry                 67 Lausanne                   1:20.13,9  (2907)  M20/874.      
M50       1555. Piller Reinhold                48 Düdingen                   1:20.14,0  (1632)  M50/93.       
M40       1556. Waibel Walter                  58 Ittigen                    1:20.14,2  (2316)  M40/286.      
M40       1557. Meystre Pierre                 58 Crissier                   1:20.14,8  (2207)  M40/287.      
M20       1558. Koenig Daniel                  67 Lanzenhäusern              1:20.14,9  (2161)  M20/876.      
M20       1559. Blatter Stefan                 73 Neuenegg                   1:20.15,0  (4070)  M20/877.      
M20       1560. Niklaus Daniel                 67 Biel/Bienne                1:20.15,1  (5595)  M20/878.      
M20       1561. Jaquet Philippe                73 Zürich                     1:20.15,2  (3272)  M20/879.      
M55       1562. Devaud André                   43 Lonay                      1:20.15,3  (2106)  M55/36.       
M20       1563. Stritt Jonas                   66 Schmitten FR               1:20.15,4  (2418)  M20/880.      
M20       1564. Gitano Alfred                  63 Genève                     1:20.15,5  (3501)  M20/881.      
M20       1565. Dafflon Christophe             75 Romont FR                  1:20.17,9  (6536)  M20/882.      
M20       1566. Fracheboud Raymond             63 Monthey                    1:20.18,0  (2036)  M20/883.      
M20       1567. Schick Thomas                  78 Murten                     1:20.18,6  (3260)  M20/884.      
M40       1568. Beer Robert                    59 Marly                      1:20.18,7  (4675)  M40/288.      
M20       1569. Kolly Kurt                     64 Düdingen                   1:20.20,1  (1501)  M20/885.      
M20       1570. Moser Ronny                    80 Bern                       1:20.20,4  (1531)  M20/886.      
M20       1571. Molnar Attila                  73 Lausanne                   1:20.20,7  (4505)  M20/887.      
CadH      1572. Chapuis Beniamin               84 Grandfontaine              1:20.21,1   (794)  CadH/20.      
M20       1572. Rufener Urs                    66 Meyriez                    1:20.21,1  (3532)  M20/888.      
M20       1574. Heim Rolf                      68 Grabs                      1:20.21,2   (647)  M20/889.      
M60       1575. Schueep Willy                  40 Birsfelden                 1:20.21,3  (2609)  M60/9.        
M50       1576. Wieland Fritz                  48 Murten                     1:20.21,5  (2248)  M50/94.       
M45       1577. Wyss Werner                    55 Morrens VD                 1:20.21,7  (3493)  M45/180.      
M20       1578. Jacot-Descombes Francois       65 Renens VD                  1:20.21,9  (2314)  M20/890.      
M20       1579. Witschard Jean-Pierre          65 Avry-sur-Matran            1:20.22,3  (1410)  M20/891.      
M20       1579. Amoos Roger                    61 Genève                     1:20.22,3  (2652)  M20/891.      
M60       1581. Kratt Kurt                     38 Toffen                     1:20.22,6  (1263)  M60/10.       
M20       1582. Benuegnen Daniel               67 Boussens                   1:20.23,3  (7974)  M20/893.      
JunH      1583. Bosson Fabien                  81 Rossens FR                 1:20.23,5  (2649)  JunH/30.      
M20       1584. Thévoz Florian                 73 Missy                      1:20.24,0  (2200)  M20/894.      
M45       1585. Spiess Bernhard                54 Benken ZH                  1:20.24,2  (3267)  M45/181.      
M50       1586. Baumann Kurt                   47 Neuenhof                   1:20.24,8  (2945)  M50/95.       
M40       1587. Helbling Claude                58 Petit-Lancy                1:20.25,1  (3213)  M40/289.      
M20       1588. Bovard Roland                  66 Collombey                  1:20.25,8  (1213)  M20/895.      
M40       1589. Bichsel Beat                   57 Täuffelen                  1:20.26,0  (4525)  M40/290.      
M20       1590. Muffat Patrick                 65 Bellevue                   1:20.26,4  (4486)  M20/896.      
M55       1591. Santangelo Francesco, Genève   42 UGS 1                      1:20.26,8  (2377)  M55/37.       
M40       1592. Garcia Francisco               57 Clarens                    1:20.27,1  (1285)  M40/291.      
M20       1593. Bosson Jean-Daniel             70 Fribourg                   1:20.27,2  (1932)  M20/897.      
M45       1593. Flueckiger Hans-Martin         53 Dübendorf                  1:20.27,2  (2041)  M45/182.      
M20       1593. Luedi Emil                     62 Wasen I/E                  1:20.27,2  (3300)  M20/897.      
M20       1596. Sturny Andy, Tafers            79 LAT Sense                  1:20.27,3   (550)  M20/899.      
M40       1596. Baeriswyl Thomas               58 Kerzers                    1:20.27,3  (1668)  M40/292.      
M20       1598. Mollard Steeve                 70 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:20.27,4  (8641)  M20/900.      
M20       1599. Trolliet Frederic              74 Leysin                     1:20.27,5  (2987)  M20/901.      
M60       1600. Sartori Gianfranco             37 Locarno                    1:20.27,7  (2162)  M60/11.       
M20       1600. Burri Daniel                   61 Zollikofen                 1:20.27,7  (2290)  M20/902.      
JunH      1602. Roulin Cédric                  81 Marly                      1:20.27,9  (3664)  JunH/31.      
M50       1603. Aebischer Hugo                 46 Bern                       1:20.28,2  (1465)  M50/96.       
M40       1604. Gilliard Christian             57 Brenles                    1:20.28,3  (2127)  M40/293.      
M20       1605. Favre Jean-Yves                67 Chamoson                   1:20.28,7  (3441)  M20/903.      
M45       1606. Berset Daniel                  51 Belfaux                    1:20.29,6  (2257)  M45/183.      
M55       1607. Hedinger Edi                   42 Aesch                      1:20.30,1  (2168)  M55/38.       
M40       1607. Wahl Moritz                    60 Birsfelden                 1:20.30,1  (2172)  M40/294.      
M45       1607. Buri Heinrich                  51 Ringgenberg BE             1:20.30,1  (3126)  M45/184.      
M55       1610. Ryter Walter                   44 Unterkulm                  1:20.30,3  (1343)  M55/39.       
M20       1611. November Philippe              70 Onex                       1:20.30,8  (2963)  M20/904.      
M20       1612. Cornaz Xavier                  61 Grens                      1:20.31,2  (4588)  M20/905.      
M20       1613. Amacker Hugo                   62 Allschwil                  1:20.31,5  (3490)  M20/906.      
M60       1614. Poretti Giorgio                39 Lugano                     1:20.32,1  (2190)  M60/12.       
M20       1615. Concalves Manuel               66 Genève                     1:20.32,4  (3206)  M20/907.      
M40       1616. Fiechter Peter                 58 Oeschenbach                1:20.33,7  (2380)  M40/295.      
M55       1617. Willi Jean                     41 Prilly                     1:20.34,0  (1195)  M55/40.       
M40       1618. Schaller Oscar                 59 Allschwil                  1:20.34,1  (2542)  M40/296.      
M50       1619. Montgermont Daniel             47 F-Versonnex                1:20.34,2   (143)  M50/97.       
M50       1619. Fraschini Angelo               48 Morbio Inf.                1:20.34,2  (3507)  M50/97.       
M20       1621. Ducret Andre                   68 Wünnewil                   1:20.34,8  (3333)  M20/908.      
M20       1622. Robert Jean-Luc                62 Bulle                      1:20.35,2  (4602)  M20/909.      
M20       1623. Zen-Gaffinen Gerd              70 Saas Almagell              1:20.35,5  (1318)  M20/910.      
M20       1624. Baertschi Roland               65 Hauterive                  1:20.36,3  (1200)  M20/911.      
M45       1625. Lambiel Gérard                 53 Isérables                  1:20.36,5  (4414)  M45/185.      
M20       1626. Tabourat Patrick               71 Bassecourt                 1:20.37,4  (4905)  M20/912.      
M20       1627. Amsler Marcel                  67 Densbüren                  1:20.38,1  (2408)  M20/913.      
M50       1628. Zehnder Paul                   48 Fribourg                   1:20.38,2  (2519)  M50/99.       
M20       1628. Jelk Guy-Noel                  64 Fribourg                   1:20.38,2  (3935)  M20/914.      
M20       1630. De Rham Bertrand               74 Lausanne                   1:20.38,5  (3926)  M20/915.      
M45       1631. Schroeter Janny                55 Granges-Paccot             1:20.38,8  (3073)  M45/186.      
M20       1632. Bernard Stéphane               68 Grand-Lancy                1:20.38,9  (6013)  M20/916.      
M40       1633. Kindler Beretrand              57 Prilly                     1:20.39,2  (3639)  M40/297.      
M20       1634. Corpataux Marc                 80 Schwarzsee                 1:20.39,5  (1394)  M20/917.      
M20       1635. Ernst Vincent                  63 Heitenried                 1:20.40,0  (3433)  M20/918.      
M20       1636. Michel François                78 Barberêche                 1:20.40,2  (6204)  M20/919.      
M20       1637. Paquier Alexandre              80 Gollion                    1:20.40,6  (2072)  M20/920.      
M55       1638. Musy Pierre                    43 Baulmes                    1:20.40,9  (2111)  M55/41.       
M20       1639. Cetlin Ilan                    62 Neuchâtel                  1:20.41,0  (4092)  M20/921.      
M20       1640. Hrebec Dalibor                 75 Grandvaux                  1:20.41,1  (3422)  M20/922.      
M55       1641. Baumann Peter                  45 Muri AG                    1:20.42,1  (2639)  M55/42.       
JunH      1642. Fürholz Philipp                82 Marly                      1:20.42,2  (8141)  JunH/32.      
M20       1643. Bieri Olivier                  63 Onex                       1:20.42,4   (652)  M20/923.      
M20       1643. Challande Sebastien            73 Ependes FR                 1:20.42,4  (2252)  M20/923.      
M20       1645. Chetelat Jerome                66 Reconvilier                1:20.42,5  (2925)  M20/925.      
M45       1646. Krähenbühl Stephan             53 Münsingen                  1:20.43,6  (2935)  M45/187.      
M20       1646. Praz Patrick                   62 Pont-de-la-Morge           1:20.43,6  (4906)  M20/926.      
M40       1648. Mueller Anton                  57 Sargans                    1:20.43,8  (2055)  M40/298.      
M20       1649. Weber Markus                   62 Jens                       1:20.43,9  (4914)  M20/927.      
M60       1650. Maag Heinz                     39 Neuenegg                   1:20.44,0  (2331)  M60/13.       
M45       1650. Frossard Michel                52 Ardon                      1:20.44,0  (3933)  M45/188.      
M20       1652. Chavaillaz Christian           66 Neyruz FR                  1:20.44,2  (1381)  M20/928.      
M40       1652. Aubonney Gilles                58 Lentigny                   1:20.44,2  (3222)  M40/299.      
M45       1654. Schuppli Peter                 55 Wädenswil                  1:20.44,8  (1212)  M45/189.      
M40       1655. Angleys Hubert                 58 F-Vesancy                  1:20.45,3  (8937)  M40/300.      
M40       1656. Haeni Heinz                    57 Tentlingen                 1:20.45,7  (2607)  M40/301.      
M40       1657. Karlen Christian               56 Spiez                      1:20.46,0  (2208)  M40/302.      
M20       1658. Germann Pascal                 80 Ecublens VD                1:20.46,5  (1426)  M20/929.      
M20       1658. Mettler Daniel                 72 Fribourg                   1:20.46,5  (6008)  M20/929.      
M40       1660. Bloch Urs                      57 Winterthur                 1:20.47,4  (1331)  M40/303.      
M45       1661. Aelvoet Jean-Paul              55 Lens                       1:20.47,6  (2206)  M45/190.      
M20       1662. Macheret André                 70 Le Bry                     1:20.47,8  (3947)  M20/931.      
M20       1663. Baumgartner Claude             64 Buix                       1:20.48,0  (1347)  M20/932.      
M45       1663. Liaudon Patrick                51 Genève                     1:20.48,0  (3989)  M45/191.      
M20       1665. Bärtschi Nicolas               63 Concise                    1:20.48,2  (2098)  M20/933.      
M20       1666. Fritschi Michel                67 Basel                      1:20.48,7  (3342)  M20/934.      
M20       1667. Maillard Dominique             67 Neyruz FR                  1:20.49,4  (1226)  M20/935.      
M40       1668. Meyer Bernhard                 56 Hunzenschwil               1:20.49,6  (2030)  M40/304.      
M50       1669. Bornoz Claude                  48 Vevey                      1:20.49,7  (2400)  M50/100.      
M40       1670. Beaud Gaston                   58 Grandvillard               1:20.49,9  (3023)  M40/305.      
M20       1671. Dewarrat Eric                  65 Bossonnens                 1:20.50,5  (1379)  M20/936.      
M50       1672. Lenze Fritz                    47 Genève                     1:20.50,7  (3068)  M50/101.      
M55       1673. Daeppen Guenther               43 Bern                       1:20.52,0   (289)  M55/43.       
M20       1674. Tercier Jean-Pascal            69 Fribourg                   1:20.52,3  (3930)  M20/937.      
M45       1675. Jequier Michel                 52 Château-d'Oex              1:20.52,9  (3175)  M45/192.      
M60       1676. Progin Gilbert                 39 Fribourg                   1:20.53,5  (2282)  M60/14.       
M50       1677. Jaquenod Jean-Daniel           48 Avenches                   1:20.54,5  (2507)  M50/102.      
M50       1678. Bruderer Fredy                 50 Meikirch                   1:20.54,8  (2165)  M50/103.      
M20       1678. Giauque Claude-Alain           71 Prêles                     1:20.54,8  (3240)  M20/938.      
M20       1680. Spaeti Daniel                  62 Gockhausen                 1:20.55,2  (3385)  M20/939.      
M20       1681. Baiutti Luigi                  70 Marly                      1:20.55,9  (1569)  M20/940.      
M50       1682. Tinguely François              50 Villars-Glâne 1            1:20.56,0  (1448)  M50/104.      
M50       1683. De Moerloose Philippe          50 Genève                     1:20.57,0  (3161)  M50/105.      
M40       1684. Papilloud Maurice              58 Lausanne                   1:20.57,1  (1434)  M40/306.      
M40       1685. Jeangros Bernard               56 Prangins                   1:20.57,3  (2171)  M40/307.      
M50       1685. Pfister Hans                   49 Nyon                       1:20.57,3  (2474)  M50/106.      
M40       1685. Monti Philippe                 56 Nyon                       1:20.57,3  (3906)  M40/307.      
M50       1688. Burri Hugo                     48 Luzern                     1:20.57,6  (3418)  M50/107.      
M20       1689. Raetzo Daniel                  68 Rechthalten                1:20.57,7  (1500)  M20/941.      
M20       1689. Lucio Angelo                   63 Bönigen                    1:20.57,7  (2619)  M20/941.      
M20       1691. Schaller Frédéric              74 Fribourg                   1:20.59,4  (4171)  M20/943.      
M45       1692. Perret Jean-Francois           54 Bôle                       1:21.00,1  (2567)  M45/193.      
M20       1693. Rytz Bernard                   64 Morges                     1:21.00,2  (3678)  M20/944.      
M20       1693. Müller Werner                  67 Solothurn                  1:21.00,2  (8078)  M20/944.      
M40       1695. Walter Franz                   59 Pensier                    1:21.00,7  (2641)  M40/309.      
M20       1696. Perrenoud Nicolas              71 Biel/Bienne                1:21.02,1  (6142)  M20/946.      
M45       1697. Thurnherr Peter                54 Adlikon                    1:21.02,6  (2926)  M45/194.      
M20       1697. Robyr Jean-Claude              73 Crans-sur-Sierre           1:21.02,6  (3038)  M20/947.      
M20       1699. Berthold Markus                75 Fribourg                   1:21.03,4  (2627)  M20/948.      
M40       1700. Jacot-Descombes Christian      56 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:21.03,6  (1980)  M40/310.      
M40       1700. Crettex Henri                  59 Martigny                   1:21.03,6  (3402)  M40/310.      
M50       1702. Wandeler Beat                  48 Giffers                    1:21.04,1  (2612)  M50/108.      
JunH      1703. Pillonel Olivier               82 Cheyres                    1:21.04,4   (361)  JunH/33.      
M20       1703. Gonthier Stephane              72 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:21.04,4  (3974)  M20/949.      
M20       1705. Currat Cedric                  73 Fribourg                   1:21.05,3  (2916)  M20/950.      
M20       1706. Krügel Thomas                  62 Bern                       1:21.06,0  (2568)  M20/951.      
M40       1707. Schwaller Josef                57 Düdingen                   1:21.06,1  (4373)  M40/312.      
M20       1708. Loretan Tom                    68 Wattenwil                  1:21.07,2  (3151)  M20/952.      
M20       1709. Chipcode CE07062               ?? CH                         1:21.07,3  (4999)  M20/953.      
M50       1710. Mueller Jean-Pierre            48 Titterten                  1:21.07,7  (3486)  M50/109.      
M50       1711. Messner Rolf                   46 Vinelz                     1:21.08,0  (2909)  M50/110.      
M55       1712. Pellegrini Luigi               44 S. Pietro                  1:21.08,5  (3140)  M55/44.       
M20       1713. Imhof Gérard-Yves              71 Bernex                     1:21.09,3  (3614)  M20/954.      
M20       1714. Etter Franz                    64 Fräschels                  1:21.10,0  (2396)  M20/955.      
M40       1715. Brunner Kurt                   56 Riedtwil                   1:21.10,3  (2539)  M40/313.      
M40       1716. Hochstrasser Kurt              56 Oberbuchsiten              1:21.10,4  (3356)  M40/314.      
M20       1717. Hug Martin                     64 Gerlafingen                1:21.10,5  (1324)  M20/956.      
M20       1718. Baumann Andreas                71 Olten                      1:21.11,0  (2414)  M20/957.      
M40       1719. Thomas Jean-Luc                57 Vuadens                    1:21.12,8  (1514)  M40/315.      
M20       1720. Gigandet Christian             64 Les Breuleux               1:21.13,8  (2074)  M20/958.      
M20       1721. Steinhauser Jürg               66 Uster                      1:21.14,0  (1552)  M20/959.      
M50       1722. Lauber Willi                   49 Reinach AG                 1:21.14,9  (1064)  M50/111.      
M45       1723. Constantin Mario               52 Zermatt                    1:21.17,5  (2253)  M45/195.      
M20       1724. Brouchoud Fernand              66 Monthey                    1:21.17,6  (2298)  M20/960.      
M20       1725. Bigler Hanspeter               71 Bern                       1:21.17,7  (1550)  M20/961.      
M50       1725. Collas Alain                   48 Aesch BL                   1:21.17,7  (1573)  M50/112.      
M20       1727. Silva Diamantino               63 Marly                      1:21.17,8  (1613)  M20/962.      
M55       1728. Ginet Francois                 45 Bernex                     1:21.18,0  (2283)  M55/45.       
M50       1728. Steinacher Oskar               50 Weiningen ZH               1:21.18,0  (2618)  M50/113.      
M20       1728. Chappuis Alain                 67 Lausanne                   1:21.18,0  (4460)  M20/963.      
M20       1731. Rappo Cédric                   71 F-Gaillard                 1:21.18,2  (3136)  M20/964.      
M20       1732. Fischer Reto                   67 Oberentfelden              1:21.18,7  (1306)  M20/965.      
M60       1733. Widmer Paul                    39 Effretikon                 1:21.18,8  (2484)  M60/15.       
M20       1734. Monnerat Jacques               70 Boussens                   1:21.19,2  (1512)  M20/966.      
M40       1735. Ducret Romain, Ferpicloz       58 CAS Fribourg I             1:21.19,6  (3197)  M40/316.      
M45       1736. Flückiger Werner               54 Ebikon                     1:21.19,7  (9924)  M45/196.      
M45       1737. Germann Christian              52 Ecublens VD                1:21.20,3  (3207)  M45/197.      
M20       1738. Roduit Eric                    64 St-Maurice                 1:21.21,0  (5094)  M20/967.      
M40       1739. Spaety Eric                    58 F-Colmar                   1:21.21,7  (1672)  M40/317.      
M20       1740. Delahaut Eddie                 62 Pully                      1:21.22,8  (3658)  M20/968.      
M20       1741. Ledermann Pascal               72 Fribourg                   1:21.22,9  (2912)  M20/969.      
M20       1741. Hinnen Beat                    61 Rümlang                    1:21.22,9  (4547)  M20/969.      
M50       1743. Tourdot Armand                 47 F-Belfort / Theatre        1:21.23,1  (1218)  M50/114.      
M40       1744. Beytison André                 60 Bramois                    1:21.23,2  (4990)  M40/318.      
M40       1745. Hollenweger Alberto            59 Herzogenbuchsee            1:21.23,5  (1971)  M40/319.      
M20       1746. Savary Michel                  62 Vaulruz                    1:21.23,6  (3043)  M20/971.      
JunH      1747. Hauser Matthias                81 Anières                    1:21.24,5  (1903)  JunH/34.      
M20       1748. Boillat Pierre-Yves            73 Les Breuleux               1:21.24,8  (5061)  M20/972.      
M40       1749. Hayoz Hugo                     60 Rotkreuz                   1:21.25,5  (2466)  M40/320.      
M20       1750. Torres Manuel                  63 Pully                      1:21.26,8  (2444)  M20/973.      
M20       1751. Thuillier Wilfrid              67 Genève                     1:21.26,9  (2264)  M20/974.      
M20       1752. Fankhauser Simon               77 Oftringen                  1:21.27,0   (697)  M20/975.      
M20       1753. Bobadilla Enrique              76 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:21.27,2  (6023)  M20/976.      
M50       1754. Lüthi Willi                    46 Bern                       1:21.28,5  (2077)  M50/115.      
M20       1755. Flück Laurent                  68 Zinal                      1:21.29,2  (3149)  M20/977.      
M20       1756. Beugger André                  66 Grand-Lancy                1:21.29,6  (3155)  M20/978.      
M20       1757. Pillonel Benoit                63 Lully FR                   1:21.29,8  (2292)  M20/979.      
M55       1758. Peder Rene                     41 Collonges                  1:21.30,3  (2984)  M55/46.       
M40       1759. Buesser Bruno                  58 Rüti ZH                    1:21.30,5  (1630)  M40/321.      
M20       1760. Nagy Etienne                   66 Thônex                     1:21.30,9  (8958)  M20/980.      
M55       1761. Furrer Karl                    44 Schattdorf                 1:21.31,0  (2046)  M55/47.       
M55       1762. Habegger Juerg                 43 Kehrsatz                   1:21.31,2  (1192)  M55/48.       
M20       1763. Golay Antoine                  66 Les Cullayes               1:21.31,3  (2510)  M20/981.      
M20       1764. Tieche Damien                  80 Delémont                   1:21.31,5  (3940)  M20/982.      
M20       1765. Deppen Christian               67 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:21.32,4  (3462)  M20/983.      
M45       1766. Gachet Daniel                  53 Vuadens                    1:21.32,6  (2151)  M45/198.      
M45       1767. Krummen Walter                 52 Bösingen                   1:21.32,7  (2116)  M45/199.      
M40       1768. Pinto Baltazar                 56 Saillon                    1:21.33,2   (554)  M40/322.      
M20       1769. Schafer Felix                  79 Le Bry                     1:21.33,4  (3948)  M20/984.      
M40       1770. Leuthold Peter                 60 Bern                       1:21.33,9  (3566)  M40/323.      
CadH      1771. Mossu Frederic                 ?? F-St Genis Pouilly         1:21.34,5  (4669)  CadH/21.      
M20       1772. Schnegg Sege                   65 Yvonand                    1:21.34,8  (2636)  M20/985.      
M20       1773. Anthamatten Michael            66 Ostermundigen              1:21.35,2  (2262)  M20/986.      
M20       1774. Vonlanthen Serge               69 Schocherswil               1:21.35,3  (1007)  M20/987.      
M45       1774. Gygax Hans                     55 Courtaman                  1:21.35,3  (3575)  M45/200.      
M20       1776. Frei Andre                     65 Confignon                  1:21.35,7  (3591)  M20/988.      
M50       1777. Rohner Peter                   48 Staad SG                   1:21.35,8  (1352)  M50/116.      
M20       1778. Racine Philippe                65 Neuchâtel                  1:21.35,9  (4527)  M20/989.      
M20       1779. Kühni Mathias                  68 Bern                       1:21.36,0  (3263)  M20/990.      
M40       1780. Da Costa Valdemar              59 Saillon                    1:21.36,3  (1682)  M40/324.      
M20       1780. Schutz Christophe              64 Fribourg                   1:21.36,3  (3390)  M20/991.      
M50       1782. Casta Jean-Marie               46 Peseux                     1:21.36,6  (2267)  M50/117.      
M40       1783. Girard Alain                   57 Magnedens                  1:21.37,5  (1271)  M40/325.      
M50       1784. Fayant Jean-Claude             48 F-Veigy Foncenex           1:21.38,0  (1648)  M50/118.      
M20       1785. Perrottet Stéphane             75 Le Locle                   1:21.38,8  (4456)  M20/992.      
M50       1786. Devantay Christian             50 Grancy                     1:21.39,5  (2556)  M50/119.      
M60       1787. Correyero Juan                 32 Prilly                     1:21.39,9  (1267)  M60/16.       
M20       1788. Aichinger Alfred               67 Winterthur                 1:21.40,1  (1968)  M20/993.      
M20       1789. Stettler Jacques               68 Noville                    1:21.40,2  (6490)  M20/994.      
M50       1790. Hottelier Jean-Jacques         49 Perly                      1:21.40,7  (2462)  M50/120.      
M20       1791. Osswald Benny                  62 Riehen                     1:21.41,2  (3666)  M20/995.      
M20       1792. Baumgartner Bernhard           72 Kerzers                    1:21.41,5  (3064)  M20/996.      
M20       1793. Cretton Laurant                80 Broc                       1:21.41,9  (2586)  M20/997.      
M20       1793. Giorgetti Fabio                67 Vernate                    1:21.41,9  (3921)  M20/997.      
M40       1795. Mitterer Alfred                59 Heubach                    1:21.42,0  (5075)  M40/326.      
M40       1796. Nussbaumer Nicolas             60 Lausanne                   1:21.43,2  (3147)  M40/327.      
M45       1796. Carvalheira Manuel             55 Lausanne                   1:21.43,2  (3480)  M45/201.      
M40       1798. Singy Dominique                58 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:21.43,3  (2494)  M40/328.      
M20       1798. Gfeller Luciens                78 Wallenbuch                 1:21.43,3  (8932)  M20/999.      
M50       1800. Moltrasio Renzo                48 I-Saronno                  1:21.43,8  (2931)  M50/121.      
M20       1801. Moser Hanspeter                66 Murten                     1:21.44,1  (4467)  M20/1000.     
M55       1802. Bertschy Arnold                45 Alterswil                  1:21.44,4  (2345)  M55/49.       
M20       1803. Currat Stephane                77 Rossens FR                 1:21.44,9  (3268)  M20/1001.     
M40       1804. Kronig Egon                    58 Zermatt                    1:21.45,5  (2187)  M40/329.      
M40       1805. Wespi Thomas                   58 Bern                       1:21.45,8  (1210)  M40/330.      
M20       1806. Marmy Baptiste                 80 Matran                     1:21.46,2  (2037)  M20/1002.     
M20       1807. Kottelat Michel                71 Saignelégier               1:21.47,0  (1365)  M20/1003.     
M20       1808. Bianchi Paolo                  61 Breganzona                 1:21.47,2  (2407)  M20/1004.     
M50       1809. Thalmann Hans                  46 Reussbühl                  1:21.47,3  (2537)  M50/122.      
M20       1810. Van Merkestein P.-Noti         66 Fribourg                   1:21.47,9  (2251)  M20/1005.     
M45       1810. Schorderet Bernard             55 Fribourg                   1:21.47,9  (2435)  M45/202.      
M40       1812. Broye Martial                  59 Payerne                    1:21.48,8  (2593)  M40/331.      
M45       1813. Morisod Benoit                 53 Moudon                     1:21.49,3  (2457)  M45/203.      
M40       1814. Burnier Christian              60 Cully                      1:21.49,4  (3002)  M40/332.      
M20       1815. Seidler Vincent                73 Thônex                     1:21.49,7  (3253)  M20/1006.     
M55       1816. Schibler Kurt                  43 Olten                      1:21.50,2  (3984)  M55/50.       
M20       1817. Betrisey Stephane              73 Ayent                      1:21.50,4  (3962)  M20/1007.     
M20       1818. Morel Christian, Begnins       66 Foulée glandoise 2         1:21.50,9  (2485)  M20/1008.     
M45       1819. Canonica Gianni                55 Bidogno                    1:21.52,0  (8597)  M45/204.      
M20       1820. Richard Norbert                79 Praroman-Le Moure          1:21.52,1  (2940)  M20/1009.     
M40       1821. Ansaldo Pascal                 59 Châtel-St-Denis            1:21.52,4  (2197)  M40/333.      
M20       1822. Reuse Jean-Pierre              62 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:21.52,7  (2391)  M20/1010.     
M40       1823. Giovanetti Danilo              59 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:21.53,2  (3211)  M40/334.      
M20       1824. Ruffieux Vincent               65 Bulle                      1:21.53,8  (2630)  M20/1011.     
M45       1824. Schärli Peter                  52 Zürich                     1:21.53,8  (3130)  M45/205.      
M20       1826. Schöpfer Peter                 62 Reiden                     1:21.54,3  (4160)  M20/1012.     
M20       1826. Valax Philippe                 62 Corserey                   1:21.54,3  (5167)  M20/1012.     
M45       1828. Militano Salvatore             53 Wabern                     1:21.54,4  (1372)  M45/206.      
M20       1828. Staremberg Benoit              72 Matran                     1:21.54,4  (2299)  M20/1014.     
M40       1830. Candolfi Nelson                59 Gordola                    1:21.54,6  (3449)  M40/335.      
M20       1831. Vallotton Paul-Henri           62 Reverolle                  1:21.54,8  (1508)  M20/1015.     
M60       1832. Epiney Robert                  37 Sierre                     1:21.54,9  (8334)  M60/17.       
M20       1833. Romanens Damien                74 Gumefens                   1:21.55,1  (3958)  M20/1016.     
M50       1834. Beysard Paul-Alain             50 Sierre                     1:21.55,6  (1014)  M50/123.      
M20       1834. Gremaud Claude                 67 Vaulruz                    1:21.55,6  (5692)  M20/1017.     
M50       1836. Barmaverain Roland             48 Cottens FR                 1:21.55,8  (2214)  M50/124.      
M40       1837. Savoy Charly                   60 Châtel-St-Denis            1:21.56,1  (3357)  M40/336.      
M20       1838. Fasel Arthur                   64 Wünnewil                   1:21.56,8  (3623)  M20/1018.     
CadH      1839. Hagmann Michael                83 Sennwald                   1:21.57,6  (2237)  CadH/22.      
M20       1840. Gygax Reto                     78 Weisslingen                1:21.57,8  (3112)  M20/1019.     
M40       1841. Sansonnens Albert              56 Genève                     1:21.58,5  (3294)  M40/337.      
M20       1842. Bauert Stephan                 72 Nürensdorf                 1:21.59,2  (1374)  M20/1020.     
M20       1842. Moulin Gaetan                  77 Vollèges                   1:21.59,2  (4398)  M20/1020.     
M45       1844. Barras Michel                  55 Hauteville                 1:21.59,3  (4297)  M45/207.      
M50       1845. Edreira Manuel                 49 Saanen                     1:21.59,6  (8606)  M50/125.      
M20       1846. Biehl Kevin                    79 Murten                     1:21.59,7  (3954)  M20/1022.     
M20       1847. Miles Mark, Marly              64 IHC / SBM Group            1:22.00,2  (2635)  M20/1023.     
M45       1848. Edenhofer Horst                51 Corminboeuf                1:22.00,3  (3018)  M45/208.      
M60       1848. Campos Diego                   39 Le Lignon                  1:22.00,3  (3319)  M60/18.       
M20       1850. Erni Alex                      67 Troinex                    1:22.00,4  (4065)  M20/1024.     
M50       1851. Gander Jean-Francois           48 Salvan                     1:22.00,8  (2522)  M50/126.      
M55       1852. Gerber Andreas                 43 Burgdorf                   1:22.01,6  (2650)  M55/51.       
M20       1853. Charpier Philippe              71 F-Peillonnex               1:22.02,1  (8928)  M20/1025.     
M20       1854. Burri Pierre                   61 F-Monnetier Mornex         1:22.02,4  (2512)  M20/1026.     
CadH      1855. Eggenschwiler Jonas            84 Courfaivre                 1:22.02,9  (1581)  CadH/23.      
M20       1856. Visinand Alain                 62 Gland                      1:22.04,2  (2564)  M20/1027.     
M45       1857. Martin Jesus                   55 Epalinges                  1:22.04,8  (3903)  M45/209.      
M40       1858. Filippini Enea                 59 Morbio Inferiore           1:22.04,9  (6188)  M40/338.      
M45       1859. Raemy Bruno                    54 Ecuvillens                 1:22.05,0  (3006)  M45/210.      
M40       1860. Maag Marcel                    59 Bern                       1:22.05,2  (3293)  M40/339.      
M55       1861. Eyraud Claude                  41 Anières                    1:22.05,3  (1314)  M55/52.       
M20       1862. De Pascali Fernando            62 Renens VD                  1:22.06,1  (3210)  M20/1028.     
M20       1863. Holzer David                   68 Meinier                    1:22.07,1  (2196)  M20/1029.     
M20       1863. Ottet Cédric                   70 Oron-le-Châtel             1:22.07,1  (2660)  M20/1029.     
M40       1865. Rossier Jacques                60 Marly                      1:22.07,4  (2471)  M40/340.      
M20       1866. Mauron Gilles                  66 Monthey                    1:22.07,5  (2313)  M20/1031.     
M45       1867. Weber Kurt                     54 Strengelbach               1:22.07,8  (4292)  M45/211.      
M40       1868. Mainetti Gilles                57 Meyrin                     1:22.07,9  (2531)  M40/341.      
M20       1869. Amberg Lorenzo                 73 Muralto                    1:22.08,2  (9041)  M20/1032.     
M20       1870. Pezzatti Christian             73 Biasca                     1:22.08,4  (4980)  M20/1033.     
M20       1871. Duran Benito                   75 Vallamand                  1:22.08,6  (1406)  M20/1034.     
M40       1872. Hayoz Beat                     57 Düdingen                   1:22.08,8  (3448)  M40/342.      
M20       1873. Parisod Yann                   74 Blonay                     1:22.09,0  (3529)  M20/1035.     
M20       1874. Fund Michel                    63 Kirchlindach               1:22.09,2  (2578)  M20/1036.     
M20       1875. Camp Karl Heinz                64 Murten                     1:22.10,0  (2949)  M20/1037.     
M55       1876. Deillon Bernard                45 Lausanne                   1:22.10,3  (2112)  M55/53.       
M20       1877. Adam Bernardo                  64 Cornol                     1:22.10,9  (4050)  M20/1038.     
CadH      1878. Schafer Alain                  83 Léchelles                  1:22.11,3  (4478)  CadH/24.      
M45       1879. Marcel J.-Francois             51 Grandvaux/Vill.            1:22.11,7  (2049)  M45/212.      
M20       1880. Clément Stephane               78 Pensier                    1:22.11,8  (5944)  M20/1039.     
M55       1881. Jeanbourquin Gervais, Marly    44 CA Marly 2                 1:22.11,9  (3304)  M55/54.       
M55       1882. Perler Moritz                  42 Gurmels                    1:22.12,1  (1908)  M55/55.       
M20       1883. Buerke Antoine                 61 Fribourg                   1:22.12,3  (2475)  M20/1040.     
M50       1884. Eggimann Ruedi, Vuadens        47 FSG Bulle 2                1:22.12,7  (2373)  M50/127.      
M45       1885. Omlin Peter                    53 Dierikon                   1:22.13,1  (5526)  M45/213.      
M20       1886. Bucher Beat                    74 Hellbühl                   1:22.13,8  (4605)  M20/1041.     
M45       1887. Barone Bruno                   55 Sierre                     1:22.14,1  (2016)  M45/214.      
M40       1888. Wilson Neil                    57 Nyon                       1:22.15,2  (2056)  M40/343.      
M50       1889. Streit Hans-Ulrich             50 Schaffhausen               1:22.15,3  (3086)  M50/128.      
M20       1890. Kart Francois                  63 Lausanne                   1:22.15,6  (3654)  M20/1042.     
M40       1891. Charriere Henri                57 St-Martin                  1:22.15,7  (2346)  M40/344.      
M20       1891. Schlumpf Nicolas               67 Prangins                   1:22.15,7  (5096)  M20/1043.     
M55       1893. Ponsonnet Ives                 45 Lausanne                   1:22.15,9  (3489)  M55/56.       
M20       1894. Theriseaux Fabrice             65 Saxon                      1:22.16,0  (2565)  M20/1044.     
M40       1894. Wicki Daniel                   60 St. Silvester              1:22.16,0  (3936)  M40/345.      
M20       1896. Pugin Stephane                 71 Hermance                   1:22.16,5  (1489)  M20/1045.     
M40       1896. Krattiger J.-Paul              60 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:22.16,5  (3516)  M40/346.      
M20       1898. Büttiker Andreas               68 Bern                       1:22.16,7  (3162)  M20/1046.     
M40       1898. Pittet Pascal                  56 Bulle                      1:22.16,7  (3601)  M40/347.      
M20       1898. Vaney Pascal                   61 Pully                      1:22.16,7  (5213)  M20/1046.     
M20       1901. Rollier Fabrice                69 Nods                       1:22.16,8  (3257)  M20/1048.     
M20       1902. Ligi Patrick                   72 Hägendorf                  1:22.17,9  (4541)  M20/1049.     
M45       1903. Salamin Serge                  51 Grimentz                   1:22.18,2  (3054)  M45/215.      
M40       1904. Hübscher Walter                56 Bern                       1:22.18,3  (3232)  M40/348.      
M20       1905. Alvarez Jose                   61 Corminboeuf                1:22.19,2  (5082)  M20/1050.     
M20       1906. Hildbrabd Othmar               61 Auw                        1:22.19,4  (5932)  M20/1051.     
M50       1907. Froidevaux Pierre-Andre        47 Biel/Bienne                1:22.19,5  (1003)  M50/129.      
M20       1907. Bahmani Malik                  63 Aubonne                    1:22.19,5  (4429)  M20/1052.     
M20       1907. Kellenberger Roger             63 Chêne-Bourg                1:22.19,5  (8973)  M20/1052.     
JunH      1910. Yerly José                     81 Farvagny                   1:22.19,8  (3492)  JunH/35.      
M20       1911. Grabowski Filip                79 Ménières                   1:22.19,9  (5536)  M20/1054.     
M50       1912. Murisier Jean-Francois         50 Orsières                   1:22.20,2  (2372)  M50/130.      
M40       1913. Vernier Patrice                60 Sierre                     1:22.20,3  (2156)  M40/349.      
M50       1914. Chevre Jean-Francois           47 Biel/Bienne                1:22.21,0  (2110)  M50/131.      
M50       1915. Hügli Jürg                     50 Lyss                       1:22.21,1  (4654)  M50/132.      
JunH      1916. Pürro Patrick                  82 Guschelmuth                1:22.22,0  (4594)  JunH/36.      
M20       1917. Pfortner Olivier               65 Hermance                   1:22.22,2  (3217)  M20/1055.     
M45       1918. Berlendis Jean-Noel            51 Chêne-Bougeries            1:22.22,8  (3387)  M45/216.      
M40       1919. Reinmann Markus                57 Wiedlisbach                1:22.23,0  (3972)  M40/350.      
M20       1920. Levy Frederic                  71 Pully                      1:22.23,3  (8980)  M20/1056.     
M40       1921. Briffaud Boris                 60 Puplinge                   1:22.23,5  (3310)  M40/351.      
M20       1921. Dupuis Pierre                  67 Châtel-St-Denis            1:22.23,5  (4597)  M20/1057.     
M45       1923. Michaud Raoul                  54 Sion                       1:22.23,8  (2340)  M45/217.      
M20       1924. Diserens Daniel                64 Lausanne                   1:22.24,1  (6018)  M20/1058.     
M40       1925. Andreetta Bixio                58 Arbedo                     1:22.24,2  (2623)  M40/352.      
M20       1926. Long Philip                    61 Morges                     1:22.25,3  (4057)  M20/1059.     
M50       1927. Maillefer Daniel               48 Ballaigues                 1:22.25,5  (1287)  M50/133.      
M50       1927. Daehler Willy                  49 Elgg                       1:22.25,5  (2325)  M50/133.      
M20       1927. Lenz Alban                     75 Vinzel                     1:22.25,5  (3026)  M20/1060.     
M20       1930. Geiselmann Andreas             63 Oetwil am See              1:22.25,6  (1566)  M20/1061.     
M40       1930. Haymoz Armin                   56 Düdingen                   1:22.25,6  (2367)  M40/353.      
M20       1932. Rindlisbacher Thomas           73 Zumholz                    1:22.26,0  (1397)  M20/1062.     
M20       1933. Kunz Roger                     68 Affeltrangen               1:22.26,2  (3374)  M20/1063.     
M40       1934. Fallegger Hans-Rudolf          58 Oberwil                    1:22.26,3  (1335)  M40/354.      
M50       1935. Zbinden Marius                 50 St-Ours                    1:22.27,0  (1144)  M50/135.      
M20       1936. Moesch Martin                  68 Reussbühl                  1:22.27,6  (2472)  M20/1064.     
M40       1936. Schaller Raphael               57 Granges-Paccot             1:22.27,6  (4080)  M40/355.      
M20       1938. von Muhlenen Patrick           65 Genève                     1:22.28,5  (9030)  M20/1065.     
M40       1939. Walpen Bernard                 57 Bex                        1:22.28,6  (1407)  M40/356.      
M20       1940. Geinoz Alexandre               72 Enney                      1:22.29,0  (3676)  M20/1066.     
M20       1940. Wiederkehr Beat                64 Zürich                     1:22.29,0  (6989)  M20/1066.     
M20       1942. Jauch Edi                      64 Kriens                     1:22.29,9  (1116)  M20/1068.     
M20       1943. Schmuki Daniel                 67 Bern                       1:22.30,0  (3193)  M20/1069.     
M40       1944. Godinat André                  60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:22.30,5  (2655)  M40/357.      
M40       1945. Rouiller Nicolas               59 Collombey                  1:22.31,5  (2580)  M40/358.      
M55       1946. Wegelin Christophe             44 Morges                     1:22.31,6  (8990)  M55/57.       
M20       1947. Guex Patrick                   62 Allaman                    1:22.31,7  (2543)  M20/1070.     
M20       1948. Martinola Livio                73 Genève                     1:22.31,9  (2239)  M20/1071.     
M20       1949. Jaquier Christian              61 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:22.32,5  (2559)  M20/1072.     
M45       1949. Calderon Manuel                53 Genève                     1:22.32,5  (4062)  M45/218.      
M20       1951. Brügger Reto                   62 Herzogenbuchsee            1:22.32,8  (2066)  M20/1073.     
M20       1952. Pelet Xavier                   71 Lausanne                   1:22.33,2  (9952)  M20/1074.     
M20       1953. Cantini Renato                 66 Belfaux                    1:22.33,8  (2384)  M20/1075.     
M40       1953. Neuenschwander Hans            58 Bern                       1:22.33,8  (2419)  M40/359.      
M20       1955. Frick Bernhard                 64 Bern                       1:22.35,0  (1571)  M20/1076.     
M50       1956. Schaer Peter                   48 Grenchen                   1:22.35,6  (2123)  M50/136.      
M20       1957. Tschopp Alexander              66 Zürich                     1:22.35,7  (1943)  M20/1077.     
M20       1958. Sarrasin André                 63 Martigny-Croix             1:22.36,1  (4293)  M20/1078.     
M50       1959. Zbinden Josef                  48 Fribourg                   1:22.36,7  (2051)  M50/137.      
M40       1960. Moosmann Yves                  60 Couvet                     1:22.37,4  (2315)  M40/360.      
M20       1961. Coendoz Guy                    66 Cressier NE                1:22.37,5  (5583)  M20/1079.     
M40       1962. Tissieres Michel               57 Trient                     1:22.37,9  (3311)  M40/361.      
M20       1963. Revaz Jean-Nicolas             78 St-Maurice                 1:22.38,0  (1377)  M20/1080.     
M50       1964. Ehrlich Jiri                   48 Muri b. Bern               1:22.38,5  (4917)  M50/138.      
M40       1965. Hottenberg Stephan             60 Rüegsauschachen            1:22.39,5  (3154)  M40/362.      
M50       1966. Waldburger Fritz               47 Wettswil                   1:22.39,6  (2611)  M50/139.      
M20       1967. Bezençon Christian             62 Belmont-Lausanne           1:22.39,7  (3075)  M20/1081.     
M20       1968. Hofer Beat                     61 St-Saphorin-Morges         1:22.39,8  (3484)  M20/1082.     
M20       1969. von Burg César                 63 Nidau                      1:22.39,9  (2941)  M20/1083.     
M50       1970. Panfilo Armando                47 Rombach                    1:22.40,7  (2398)  M50/140.      
M40       1971. Baudois Jean                   56 Lugano                     1:22.41,1  (2509)  M40/363.      
M20       1972. Arnaboldi Daniel               62 Courtemautruy              1:22.41,2  (6072)  M20/1084.     
M20       1973. Bader Joël                     68 Le Landeron                1:22.41,4  (3538)  M20/1085.     
M40       1974. Debatty Jean-Luc               56 B-Marche-en-Famenne        1:22.41,9  (3665)  M40/364.      
M55       1975. Strahm Ruedi                   42 Wil SG                     1:22.42,5  (1403)  M55/58.       
M20       1976. Christinet Alain               65 Neuchâtel                  1:22.42,6  (2591)  M20/1086.     
M20       1977. Bovigny Patrick                67 Maules                     1:22.42,9  (1952)  M20/1087.     
M45       1978. Bolay Pierre-Andre             55 Sévery                     1:22.43,0  (3904)  M45/219.      
M40       1979. Visinand Francois              58 Dombresson                 1:22.43,2  (2429)  M40/365.      
M20       1979. Perrenoud Christophe           67 Montmollin                 1:22.43,2  (3634)  M20/1088.     
M20       1981. Rentsch Bernard                79 Murten                     1:22.43,3   (790)  M20/1089.     
M20       1982. Bonny David                    67 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:22.43,5  (1367)  M20/1090.     
M20       1983. Menoud Olivier                 75 Echallens                  1:22.45,3  (6172)  M20/1091.     
M40       1984. Langmeier Heinz                60 Adlikon b.Regensdf         1:22.46,0  (3475)  M40/366.      
M20       1985. Hänggi Thomas                  67 Wisen SO                   1:22.46,4  (3440)  M20/1092.     
M20       1986. Gachet Louis, Broc             64 FSG Bulle 2                1:22.46,9  (2592)  M20/1093.     
M40       1986. Gnägi Erhard                   59 Jens                       1:22.46,9  (4125)  M40/367.      
M20       1988. Fosserat Nicolas               71 Vevey                      1:22.47,1  (4674)  M20/1094.     
M40       1989. Bourquin Philippe              58 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:22.47,5  (2297)  M40/368.      
M20       1989. Bosson Gregoire                76 Neyruz FR                  1:22.47,5  (4386)  M20/1095.     
M20       1991. Cotting Daniel                 63 Berlens                    1:22.47,6  (2332)  M20/1096.     
M45       1992. Gauch Markus                   55 Tafers                     1:22.47,9  (2488)  M45/220.      
M20       1993. Baechler Olivier               64 Lentigny                   1:22.48,3  (4161)  M20/1097.     
M20       1994. Wenger Denis                   63 Morges                     1:22.48,5  (4671)  M20/1098.     
M20       1995. Lüthi Kai                      74 Bern                       1:22.48,6  (3520)  M20/1099.     
M20       1996. Troyon Jacques                 61 Lausanne                   1:22.49,1  (3314)  M20/1100.     
M20       1997. Renevey Alexandre              68 Lausanne                   1:22.49,2  (2142)  M20/1101.     
M20       1997. Weber Werner                   64 Münchenbuchsee             1:22.49,2  (3255)  M20/1101.     
M20       1999. Leuenberger Matthias           71 Leimiswil                  1:22.50,1  (3686)  M20/1103.     
M20       2000. Standke Reinhard               61 Schaffhausen               1:22.50,5  (2454)  M20/1104.     



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.