classement (alphabetique)

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: 1001-1500 (1:16.12,0)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40       1002. Pfaffen Xaver                  60 Sion                       1:16.12,0  (4662)  M40/188.      
M20       1003. Moffa Maurizio                 75 Bern                       1:16.12,4  (1515)  M20/587.      
M40       1004. Laydevant Jean-Luc             58 F-Meythet                  1:16.12,9  (8933)  M40/189.      
M40       1005. Roduit Pascal                  58 Martigny                   1:16.13,3  (1345)  M40/190.      
M55       1006. Leuenberger P.-Alain           45 Villars-Grand              1:16.13,6  (1090)  M55/18.       
M20       1007. Goumand Christian              65 Trient                     1:16.14,0  (3916)  M20/588.      
M55       1008. Wyssmann Peter                 44 Muri b. Bern               1:16.14,7  (1012)  M55/19.       
M40       1009. Steiner Thomas                 59 Zürich                     1:16.14,9  (2075)  M40/191.      
M40       1010. Radal Yves                     59 Chéserex                   1:16.15,3  (2097)  M40/192.      
M45       1011. Gremion Gerald                 51 Epalinges                  1:16.15,5  (2089)  M45/94.       
M20       1012. Bosquet Stéphane               69 Lausanne                   1:16.15,7  (1238)  M20/589.      
M20       1013. Schmitter J.-Francois          70 Corcelles                  1:16.16,2  (1006)  M20/590.      
M45       1014. Cerutti Marco                  52 Bellinzona                 1:16.16,5  (1311)  M45/95.       
M40       1015. Heim Karl                      59 Oberwil i. S.              1:16.16,9  (1608)  M40/193.      
M20       1016. Willi Christof                 78 Murten                     1:16.18,4  (1492)  M20/591.      
M20       1017. May Walter                     66 Kleindietwil               1:16.18,6  (1260)  M20/592.      
M20       1018. Lucien Eric                    61 Lausanne                   1:16.18,8   (793)  M20/593.      
M55       1019. Chenaux Pierre                 41 Avry-sur-Matran            1:16.20,0  (1939)  M55/20.       
M20       1020. Monney Laurant                 68 Meyrin                     1:16.20,4  (2149)  M20/594.      
M20       1021. Gerber Mark                    70 Burgdorf                   1:16.21,0  (7549)  M20/595.      
M55       1022. Kolly Michel, Lausanne         44 CA Fribourg 1              1:16.21,9  (1655)  M55/21.       
M40       1023. Krattinger Beat                58 Kleinboesingen             1:16.22,1  (2101)  M40/194.      
M20       1024. Battaglini Pierre              63 Vernier                    1:16.23,3  (3956)  M20/596.      
M45       1025. Chavaillaz Georges, Thônex     53 UGS 1                      1:16.23,7   (503)  M45/96.       
M20       1026. Leutert Christof               65 Maschwanden                1:16.23,8  (2574)  M20/597.      
M40       1027. Lindegger Urs                  57 Allschwil                  1:16.24,4  (1445)  M40/195.      
M20       1027. Schadl Ralf                    79 Madiswil                   1:16.24,4  (1526)  M20/598.      
M50       1029. Däppen Anton                   48 Riggisberg                 1:16.26,0  (1948)  M50/49.       
M40       1030. Dupraz Pascal                  60 Vouvry                     1:16.27,2  (1582)  M40/196.      
M45       1031. Guignard Philippe              54 Vaulion                    1:16.27,6  (1527)  M45/97.       
M40       1031. Grandjean Denis                60 Fribourg                   1:16.27,6  (1919)  M40/197.      
CadH      1033. Gagliardi Jonathan             83 Fribourg                   1:16.27,8   (941)  CadH/16.      
M20       1033. Hofer Adrian                   77 Murten                     1:16.27,8  (1475)  M20/599.      
M20       1035. Mugnaio Pino, Puplinge         62 UGS 1                      1:16.28,4  (2019)  M20/600.      
M20       1036. Fasel Angelo                   67 Heitenried                 1:16.28,7  (1188)  M20/601.      
M20       1036. Lepori-Beuret Domenico         64 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:16.28,7  (4676)  M20/601.      
M20       1038. Meyer Stephan                  68 Wohlen AG                  1:16.28,8   (708)  M20/603.      
M45       1039. Page Serge                     54 Plan-les-Ouates            1:16.29,2  (1616)  M45/98.       
M45       1040. Urban Bruno                    54 Steffisburg                1:16.29,6  (1913)  M45/99.       
M20       1041. Leuba Fabrice                  70 Thônex                     1:16.29,7  (2245)  M20/604.      
M40       1042. Melly François                 60 Chermignon-d'en-Bas        1:16.32,1  (1474)  M40/198.      
M40       1043. Stojic Oleg                    56 Interlaken                 1:16.32,2  (1935)  M40/199.      
M40       1044. Guidon Daniel                  58 Schmitten FR               1:16.32,7  (1074)  M40/200.      
M40       1045. Praplan Pierre-Alain           59 Hinterkappelen             1:16.33,8  (2523)  M40/201.      
M50       1046. Champion Max                   47 Bottmingen                 1:16.35,3  (2301)  M50/50.       
M45       1047. Bernasconi Vittorio            53 Bellinzona                 1:16.35,7  (2181)  M45/100.      
M20       1048. Scherrer Felix                 61 Bern                       1:16.35,9  (1950)  M20/605.      
M20       1049. Tenthorey Claude               76 Dompierre VD               1:16.36,7  (2937)  M20/606.      
JunH      1050. Locci Paolo                    81 Meinier                    1:16.36,9   (491)  JunH/19.      
M45       1051. Wiederkehr Beat                52 Wohlen                     1:16.37,2  (2084)  M45/101.      
M20       1052. Terrettat Jéröme               80 Levron                     1:16.37,6  (4443)  M20/607.      
M50       1053. Weyeneth Rene                  46 St-Légier                  1:16.37,7  (1237)  M50/51.       
M20       1054. Aeby Patrik, Marly             72 CA Marly 2                 1:16.37,9  (1077)  M20/608.      
M20       1054. Hofmann Bernard                65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:16.37,9  (3445)  M20/608.      
M20       1056. Wahl Patrik                    61 Préverenges                1:16.38,2  (2134)  M20/610.      
M20       1057. Overney Thierry                74 Chambésy                   1:16.38,7  (1091)  M20/611.      
JunH      1058. Huber Erich                    81 Rechthalten                1:16.39,8  (8152)  JunH/20.      
M20       1059. Guegi Olivier                  76 Vevey                      1:16.40,0  (2464)  M20/612.      
M20       1060. Demierre Steve                 75 Lausanne                   1:16.40,1   (631)  M20/613.      
M45       1061. Grisel Yves                    53 Versoix                    1:16.40,4  (2038)  M45/102.      
M40       1062. Rappard Olivier                57 Dällikon                   1:16.40,8  (2492)  M40/202.      
M20       1063. Mosimann Michael               76 Zollikofen                 1:16.41,1  (1516)  M20/614.      
JunH      1064. Bondallaz Patrick              82 Cheiry                     1:16.41,5  (2425)  JunH/21.      
M55       1065. Schoenholzer Hans              44 Liebefeld                  1:16.43,0  (1361)  M55/22.       
M20       1066. Onillon Emmanuel               69 Fontainemelon              1:16.43,3  (1979)  M20/615.      
M45       1067. Soldati Walter                 51 Morbio Inferiore           1:16.44,4  (2209)  M45/103.      
M20       1068. Scilipoti Gregoire             79 Sion                       1:16.44,5  (8926)  M20/616.      
M45       1069. Gilgen Rolf                    52 Wabern                     1:16.44,8  (1353)  M45/104.      
M20       1070. Seiler Philippe                78 Madiswil                   1:16.45,2  (1609)  M20/617.      
M40       1071. Pfister Marcel                 59 Gingins                    1:16.45,8  (1278)  M40/203.      
M20       1072. Rittener Vincent               78 St-Maurice                 1:16.46,5  (1048)  M20/618.      
M20       1073. Lingenberg Jörg                63 Sion                       1:16.47,7  (2498)  M20/619.      
M20       1074. Hagmann Ralf                   78 Sennwald                   1:16.47,9  (1479)  M20/620.      
M20       1075. Pelleginelli Ivan              62 Castione                   1:16.48,1  (1299)  M20/621.      
M45       1075. Spreng Michel, Fribourg        51 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:16.48,1  (1390)  M45/105.      
M40       1077. Zuber Benno                    60 Randa                      1:16.48,3  (5985)  M40/204.      
M50       1078. Fischer Hermann                47 Pfungen                    1:16.48,9  (1196)  M50/52.       
M20       1079. Habegger Etienne               80 Moudon                     1:16.49,1  (2938)  M20/622.      
M55       1080. Repond Bernard                 44 Charmey                    1:16.50,1  (1643)  M55/23.       
M40       1081. Fabbro Patrick                 58 Villeneuve VD              1:16.50,4  (5948)  M40/205.      
M20       1082. Sciboz David                   73 Misery-Courtion            1:16.51,7  (1163)  M20/623.      
M45       1083. Wagner Josef                   54 Rothrist                   1:16.52,2   (577)  M45/106.      
M40       1083. Schaubacher Lionel             59 Lupsingen                  1:16.52,2  (1032)  M40/206.      
M20       1085. Hofmann Thomas                 65 Cordast                    1:16.52,9   (287)  M20/624.      
M45       1086. Bachmann Hermann               52 Oberwangen b. Bern         1:16.54,1  (2499)  M45/107.      
M20       1087. Sauthier Romeo                 67 Bagnes                     1:16.54,3  (2599)  M20/625.      
M40       1088. Bolay Bernard                  59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:16.54,7  (1412)  M40/207.      
M45       1089. Winkler Walter                 51 Pratteln                   1:16.55,1  (1468)  M45/108.      
M45       1090. Lane Christian                 53 F-Orbey                    1:16.55,5  (1661)  M45/109.      
M45       1091. Deriaz François                52 Baulmes                    1:16.55,9  (1042)  M45/110.      
M20       1092. Staffelbach Thomas             69 St. Urban                  1:16.56,4  (1938)  M20/626.      
M20       1093. Mullis Walter                  64 Biel/Bienne                1:16.56,5  (1536)  M20/627.      
M45       1094. Schneider Pierre               53 Genève                     1:16.56,8  (1258)  M45/111.      
M20       1095. Togni Giuseppe                 66 Chardonne                  1:16.58,7   (924)  M20/628.      
JunH      1096. Bulliard Eric                  82 Marly                      1:16.59,1  (2135)  JunH/22.      
M20       1097. Baumann Urs                    63 Heimberg                   1:17.00,4  (2456)  M20/629.      
M20       1098. Wullschleger Patrick           74 Perly                      1:17.00,7  (2178)  M20/630.      
M45       1099. Dreyer Richard                 54 Urdorf                     1:17.01,5  (2326)  M45/112.      
M20       1100. Musy Olivier                   72 Morges                     1:17.01,6  (2033)  M20/631.      
M50       1101. Stampanoni Sergio, Bigorio     49 US Capriaschese            1:17.02,0  (1354)  M50/53.       
M40       1102. Rusca Cornelio                 56 Comano                     1:17.03,0  (1300)  M40/208.      
M45       1103. Hug Markus                     53 Delémont                   1:17.05,2  (1405)  M45/113.      
M20       1103. Mouro Manuel                   64 Genève                     1:17.05,2  (1584)  M20/632.      
M20       1105. Vorlet Louis-Guy               63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:17.05,5   (666)  M20/633.      
M20       1106. Miauton Daniel                 66 Curtilles                  1:17.06,4   (791)  M20/634.      
M20       1107. Ketelsen Uve                   65 Zollikerberg               1:17.06,8  (2090)  M20/635.      
M20       1108. Ventura Emmanuel               66 Martigny                   1:17.06,9   (648)  M20/636.      
M45       1109. Negrone Antonio                52 Lausanne                   1:17.08,7  (1649)  M45/114.      
M40       1110. Peytrignet Steve               59 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:17.09,5  (2058)  M40/209.      
M20       1110. Andrey Olivier                 80 Wünnewil                   1:17.09,5  (3251)  M20/637.      
M20       1112. Tschannen Rolf, Bösingen       66 TV Bösingen 2              1:17.10,0  (3158)  M20/638.      
M40       1113. Osterwalder Guido              60 Emmenbrücke                1:17.10,3  (3313)  M40/210.      
M45       1114. Mueller Beat                   53 St-Maurice                 1:17.10,4  (2354)  M45/115.      
M20       1115. Bersier Christian              62 Cousset                    1:17.11,4  (2188)  M20/639.      
M20       1116. Maeder Nicolas                 76 Faoug                      1:17.12,1  (2930)  M20/640.      
M40       1116. Herzog Kurt                    58 Gossau SG                  1:17.12,1  (3125)  M40/211.      
M20       1118. Haas Ludwig                    71 St-Léonard                 1:17.12,5  (1142)  M20/641.      
M40       1119. Sedille Marc                   60 F-Paris 14                 1:17.12,6  (1250)  M40/212.      
M50       1120. Jaquiery Bernard               50 Bioley-Magnoux             1:17.12,8   (591)  M50/54.       
JunH      1121. Aebi Mikael                    82 Cressier FR                1:17.13,8  (1520)  JunH/23.      
M40       1122. Maillardet Francois            59 Renens                     1:17.13,9  (1010)  M40/213.      
M50       1123. Schnider Bruno                 50 Opfikon                    1:17.14,7  (1624)  M50/55.       
M50       1124. Leuzinger Walter               49 Avenches                   1:17.15,2  (2908)  M50/56.       
M20       1125. Rüegg Othmar                   71 Marly                      1:17.16,2  (4967)  M20/642.      
M50       1126. Schmid Max                     48 Ennetbaden                 1:17.16,3  (2167)  M50/57.       
M45       1127. Huber Harry                    53 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:17.16,6  (2100)  M45/116.      
M45       1128. Kern Jean-Pierre               52 Zürich                     1:17.17,2  (1453)  M45/117.      
M50       1129. Leger Bernard                  47 Plan-les-Ouates            1:17.18,2  (1058)  M50/58.       
M40       1129. Pagani Jacques                 56 Lausanne                   1:17.18,2  (1415)  M40/214.      
M20       1131. Delannoy Yves                  72 F-évian les Bains          1:17.18,5   (704)  M20/643.      
M55       1132. Hochuli Kurt                   45 Echichens                  1:17.18,6  (1254)  M55/24.       
M20       1133. Wenker Jean                    61 Grandcour                  1:17.20,5  (2043)  M20/644.      
M45       1134. Tanner Urs                     51 Worb                       1:17.21,0  (1923)  M45/118.      
M20       1135. Eisenring Rolf                 70 Wängi                      1:17.21,3   (484)  M20/645.      
M20       1136. Emery Jean-Baptiste            79 Fribourg                   1:17.21,5  (3196)  M20/646.      
M20       1137. Oberson Jonny                  64 Chardonne                  1:17.21,8  (2364)  M20/647.      
M20       1138. Grivel Jean-Louis              64 Avry-Dt-Pont               1:17.22,3   (950)  M20/648.      
M20       1139. Crettenand Dominique           65 Riddes                     1:17.22,6  (2258)  M20/649.      
M20       1140. Aebersold Michael              62 Bern                       1:17.22,8  (1193)  M20/650.      
M20       1141. Dumont Patrick                 71 Anières                    1:17.23,3  (1555)  M20/651.      
M45       1142. Joseph Louis                   52 Payerne                    1:17.23,9  (2001)  M45/119.      
M40       1143. Butikofer Erwin                59 Macolin                    1:17.24,5  (2117)  M40/215.      
M20       1144. Oberholzer Jordan              77 Muraz (Collombey)          1:17.25,0  (5544)  M20/652.      
M40       1145. Berset André                   57 Ecuvillens                 1:17.25,1  (2368)  M40/216.      
M20       1146. Beliard Denis                  67 F-Evian                    1:17.25,4  (2323)  M20/653.      
M20       1147. Teixeira Francis               67 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:17.25,9   (299)  M20/654.      
M20       1148. Zimmermann Erich               61 Ebikon                     1:17.26,3  (2053)  M20/655.      
M20       1149. Dumas Alexandre                71 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:17.27,0  (1481)  M20/656.      
M55       1150. Bulliard Jean-Pierre           41 Le Pâquier FR              1:17.27,5  (1236)  M55/25.       
M50       1151. Stricker Rene                  50 Rümlang                    1:17.28,3  (1325)  M50/59.       
M45       1152. Pilet Francois                 51 Vouvry                     1:17.29,6  (2284)  M45/120.      
M50       1153. Rist Othmar                    46 Frauenfeld                 1:17.29,9  (1288)  M50/60.       
M20       1154. Matt Andreas                   65 Zürich                     1:17.30,3  (2351)  M20/657.      
M20       1155. Didierlaurant Xavier           66 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:17.30,7  (1473)  M20/658.      
M20       1156. Calanni Fabrice                74 Clarens                    1:17.31,0  (1139)  M20/659.      
M20       1157. Chouteau Christophe            69 F-Pubuer                   1:17.31,1  (2399)  M20/660.      
M20       1158. Progin Jean-Pierre             62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:17.31,6  (2007)  M20/661.      
M40       1159. Widmer Markus                  60 Luetzelflueh-G.            1:17.31,8   (709)  M40/217.      
M20       1160. Cottet Antoine                 69 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:17.32,1  (1342)  M20/662.      
M20       1161. Canaverde Francisco            61 Nyon                       1:17.32,3  (3279)  M20/663.      
M50       1162. Mangold Gerhard                50 Schmitten FR               1:17.33,4  (1909)  M50/61.       
M45       1162. Vuille Vincent                 52 Rafz                       1:17.33,4  (2569)  M45/121.      
M20       1164. Bardy Christian                63 Marly                      1:17.34,5  (2277)  M20/664.      
JunH      1165. Minder Sandro                  81 Valeyres-sous-Montagny     1:17.34,6  (1409)  JunH/24.      
M40       1165. Rossi Franco                   56 Muralto                    1:17.34,6  (1618)  M40/218.      
M20       1167. Zapf Stefan                    68 Meyrin                     1:17.34,7  (2104)  M20/665.      
M20       1168. Dietrich Jörg                  66 D-Königstein               1:17.36,2   (954)  M20/666.      
M20       1169. Dandrieux Julien               75 Pully                      1:17.36,7  (1420)  M20/667.      
M20       1170. Beer Samuel                    66 Bern                       1:17.37,0   (670)  M20/668.      
M20       1171. Roux Raphael                   61 Evionnaz                   1:17.37,1  (1933)  M20/669.      
M55       1172. Herren Daniel                  44 Lausanne                   1:17.37,4  (2034)  M55/26.       
M20       1173. Fellay Jean-Denis              62 Martigny-Croix             1:17.37,5  (1327)  M20/670.      
M20       1174. Vouardoux Christophe           79 Sierre                     1:17.37,7  (2376)  M20/671.      
M20       1175. Remy Fabrice                   62 Genève                     1:17.38,6  (1360)  M20/672.      
M50       1176. Schibli Vik                    48 Fislisbach                 1:17.38,8  (1596)  M50/62.       
M20       1177. Haas Urs                       61 Wolhusen                   1:17.39,7  (2002)  M20/673.      
M20       1178. Treichler Urs                  67 Richterswil                1:17.40,1  (2011)  M20/674.      
M50       1178. Droux Gilbert                  49 Petit-Lancy                1:17.40,1  (2176)  M50/63.       
M40       1180. Gut Bernard                    59 Genève                     1:17.40,6  (1110)  M40/219.      
M55       1180. Welter Martin                  45 Zürich                     1:17.40,6  (1391)  M55/27.       
M45       1182. Soranzo Mario                  51 Malleray-Bévilard          1:17.40,7  (1228)  M45/122.      
M20       1182. Zuber Pierre-Olivier           71 Cernier                    1:17.40,7  (1497)  M20/675.      
M20       1184. Kilchenmann Rudolf             65 Walkringen                 1:17.41,3  (3156)  M20/676.      
M20       1185. Stillhart Jean-Pierre          66 Affoltern am Albis         1:17.41,8  (1633)  M20/677.      
M20       1186. Olsson Claes                   65 Ecublens VD                1:17.42,5  (2328)  M20/678.      
M40       1187. Bourquenoud Jacques            58 Territet-Veytaux           1:17.42,8  (3076)  M40/220.      
M40       1188. Colin Michel                   59 Massongex                  1:17.43,3  (2238)  M40/221.      
JunH      1189. Pugin Marc                     81 Le Châtelard-près-Romont   1:17.44,4  (2329)  JunH/25.      
M20       1190. Scheurer Marco                 79 Ins                        1:17.45,2  (2140)  M20/679.      
M20       1191. Dorthe Dominique               62 Froideville                1:17.45,8  (1182)  M20/680.      
M40       1192. Destraz Denis                  59 Puidoux                    1:17.45,9  (1297)  M40/222.      
M20       1193. Martins Carlos                 69 Fiez                       1:17.46,0   (692)  M20/681.      
M20       1194. Berger Hans                    62 Schönenwerd                1:17.47,8  (1482)  M20/682.      
M45       1195. Bruchez Guy                    51 St-Maurice                 1:17.48,6  (3338)  M45/123.      
M50       1196. Piunti Pietro                  46 I-Centobuchi (Ap)          1:17.49,4  (1962)  M50/64.       
M20       1197. Cassetta Vittorio              65 Ecublens VD                1:17.49,9  (1298)  M20/683.      
M55       1198. Herr Willi                     42 Les Sciernes-d'Albeuve     1:17.50,0   (294)  M55/28.       
M45       1199. Zimmermann Leo, Marly          52 CA Marly 2                 1:17.51,8  (1050)  M45/124.      
M45       1200. Jeanneret Jacques              55 Le Locle                   1:17.52,7  (1247)  M45/125.      
M40       1201. Preisig Migg                   57 Urnäsch                    1:17.53,9  (1148)  M40/223.      
M40       1202. Niclass Yvan                   60 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:17.54,0  (1593)  M40/224.      
M20       1203. Hofer Thierry                  64 Lausanne                   1:17.54,3  (3171)  M20/684.      
M40       1204. Stoecklin Balthasar            59 Toffen                     1:17.55,1  (2105)  M40/225.      
M20       1205. Thorimbert Christian           73 Fribourg                   1:17.55,2  (3066)  M20/685.      
M40       1206. Yerly Pierre-Benoit            60 Onnens                     1:17.56,1  (1241)  M40/226.      
M50       1206. Rieder Martin                  49 Frutigen                   1:17.56,1  (1634)  M50/65.       
M20       1206. Keiser Walter                  68 Fulenbach                  1:17.56,1  (2371)  M20/686.      
M20       1209. Schmutz Pascal, Bösingen       69 TV Bösingen 2              1:17.57,8  (1333)  M20/687.      
M20       1210. Gillieron Stéphane             71 Assens                     1:17.58,0  (3437)  M20/688.      
M45       1211. Grandgirard Denis              52 La Corbaz                  1:17.58,1  (5291)  M45/126.      
M20       1212. Nurqaj Mexhid                  69 Payerne                    1:17.58,2  (7982)  M20/689.      
M20       1213. Huerlimann Hugi                72 Belp                       1:17.58,4   (977)  M20/690.      
M20       1214. Binder Andreas                 68 Maschwanden                1:17.58,5  (2194)  M20/691.      
M20       1215. Halbheer Roman                 63 Frauenfeld                 1:17.59,0  (6264)  M20/692.      
M20       1216. Thierrin Xavier                79 Surpierre                  1:17.59,3  (2320)  M20/693.      
M20       1217. Rossetti Alex                  69 Troinex                    1:17.59,5  (2204)  M20/694.      
M40       1217. Reutegger Hans                 59 Courtepin                  1:17.59,5  (2631)  M40/227.      
M40       1217. Gammeter Urs                   56 Murg                       1:17.59,5  (3270)  M40/227.      
M20       1220. Gailland Pierre-André          66 Zürich                     1:17.59,7  (2307)  M20/695.      
M20       1221. Fuchs Martin                   79 Bourguillon                1:18.00,3  (3007)  M20/696.      
M45       1222. Liechti Romain                 51 Lauwil                     1:18.00,6  (1620)  M45/127.      
M50       1223. Salvisberg Peter               50 Spiegel b. Bern            1:18.01,3  (1051)  M50/66.       
M20       1224. Leiser Stephan                 69 Kerzers                    1:18.01,8  (1525)  M20/697.      
CadH      1225. Marchon Denis                  83 Lussy FR                   1:18.02,2  (3576)  CadH/17.      
M45       1226. Grogg Christian                54 Ziefen                     1:18.02,7   (243)  M45/128.      
M45       1227. Eggli Hans                     55 Busswil                    1:18.03,6  (1232)  M45/129.      
M20       1227. Bron Emmanuel                  73 Lausanne                   1:18.03,6  (2234)  M20/698.      
M50       1229. Därendinger Hans-Ruedi         50 Concise                    1:18.03,7  (1447)  M50/67.       
M50       1230. Guggiori Charles               48 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:18.04,9  (2944)  M50/68.       
M40       1231. Bratschi Hans-Peter            60 Zürich                     1:18.05,1  (3643)  M40/229.      
M45       1232. Herren Hermann, Laupen BE      52 TV Bösingen 1              1:18.05,5   (618)  M45/130.      
M40       1232. Cuttelod Gilles                60 Aigle                      1:18.05,5  (1293)  M40/230.      
M40       1234. Jutzi Bernhard                 59 Bertschikon                1:18.06,2  (1431)  M40/231.      
M20       1234. Hummelsiep Martin              65 Bellevue                   1:18.06,2  (3328)  M20/699.      
M20       1236. Heri Christoph                 69 Zug                        1:18.06,8  (1628)  M20/700.      
M45       1237. Schmied Franz                  53 Wangen b. Olten            1:18.08,5  (1104)  M45/131.      
M20       1238. Meyer Patrick                  70 Rapperswil BE              1:18.08,7  (2489)  M20/701.      
M40       1239. Fabris Renato                  57 Clarens                    1:18.09,1  (1280)  M40/232.      
M20       1239. Limat Gilbert                  65 Léchelles                  1:18.09,1  (1295)  M20/702.      
M20       1239. Monney Christian               69 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:18.09,1  (2095)  M20/702.      
M20       1242. Cortazzo Francesco             68 Prilly                     1:18.09,7  (8600)  M20/704.      
M20       1243. Delucia Marco                  62 Brittnau                   1:18.10,9  (1233)  M20/705.      
M45       1244. Di Tria Peppino                54 Jongny                     1:18.11,0   (592)  M45/132.      
M40       1244. Moullet Roland, Givisiez       57 CA Farvagny 1              1:18.11,0  (1097)  M40/233.      
M45       1246. Jampen Hansueli                55 Müntschemier               1:18.11,5  (2133)  M45/133.      
M45       1247. Vincent Philippe               53 Vevey                      1:18.11,9  (1130)  M45/134.      
M20       1247. Baumgart François              66 Thônex                     1:18.11,9  (1220)  M20/706.      
M20       1249. Batt Vinzenz                   75 Bolligen                   1:18.13,0  (1591)  M20/707.      
M20       1250. Tanner Ivo                     65 Bern                       1:18.13,2  (2573)  M20/708.      
M20       1251. Gubler Heinz                   63 Trimbach                   1:18.13,3  (2085)  M20/709.      
M40       1252. Buntschu Ignaz                 58 Fribourg                   1:18.14,3  (1947)  M40/234.      
M20       1252. Braendli Andreas               69 Wiliberg                   1:18.14,3  (2958)  M20/710.      
M20       1254. Maillefer Roland               66 Cossonay-Ville             1:18.15,0  (1502)  M20/711.      
M20       1255. Hamburger Dirk                 63 Ecublens VD                1:18.15,1  (1548)  M20/712.      
M40       1256. Zbinden Hans-Ulrich            59 Sugiez                     1:18.15,6  (1554)  M40/235.      
M55       1257. Egger Franz                    42 Düdingen                   1:18.15,7  (1227)  M55/29.       
M50       1258. Halaba Miroslaw                50 Lyss                       1:18.16,8  (1357)  M50/69.       
M20       1259. Tita Hubert                    61 Givisiez                   1:18.16,9  (6925)  M20/713.      
M20       1260. Currat Charles                 71 Lausanne                   1:18.17,2  (3123)  M20/714.      
M45       1261. Laubscher Daniel               52 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:18.17,6  (2651)  M45/135.      
M45       1262. Lehmann Peter                  52 Langnau im Emmental        1:18.17,8   (688)  M45/136.      
M20       1263. Bensimon Emmanuel              66 Pompaples                  1:18.17,9  (3118)  M20/715.      
M50       1264. Delafontaine Jean-Louis        49 Ayent                      1:18.18,3  (1429)  M50/70.       
M40       1265. Tinguely J.-Marie              57 Noréaz                     1:18.18,4  (2218)  M40/236.      
M50       1266. Niklaus Peter                  48 Gurbrü                     1:18.18,6  (1378)  M50/71.       
M20       1267. Meyer Alain                    68 Ecublens VD                1:18.18,7  (1206)  M20/716.      
M45       1268. Haag Peter                     51 Dachsen                    1:18.18,8  (1138)  M45/137.      
M50       1269. Richard Philip                 49 Apples                     1:18.19,1  (2279)  M50/72.       
M20       1269. Thomi Michael                  80 Marnand                    1:18.19,1  (2939)  M20/717.      
M40       1271. Yerly Christian                57 Onnens FR                  1:18.19,8  (2109)  M40/237.      
M40       1272. Morand Gerard                  60 Lausanne                   1:18.20,0  (1915)  M40/238.      
M20       1272. Haueter Peter                  63 Schwanden i. E.            1:18.20,0  (2303)  M20/718.      
M40       1272. Matzinger Mario                58 Winterthur                 1:18.20,0  (4136)  M40/238.      
M45       1275. Arnold Peter                   53 Münsingen                  1:18.20,2  (3051)  M45/138.      
M45       1276. Teti Tonio                     54 F-Publier                  1:18.21,5   (493)  M45/139.      
M20       1277. Ginevro Oliviero               66 Montagnola                 1:18.22,2  (3237)  M20/719.      
CadH      1278. Sottas Fernand                 ?? Thônex                     1:18.22,7  (2424)  CadH/18.      
M20       1279. Jacomet Roman                  71 Riehen                     1:18.22,9  (3969)  M20/720.      
M40       1280. Savary Etienne, Farvagny-le-Gr 58 CA Farvagny 2              1:18.23,0  (2621)  M40/240.      
M20       1281. Buerki Thomas                  62 Lyss                       1:18.23,8  (2551)  M20/721.      
M40       1282. Chanez Claude                  56 Fribourg                   1:18.24,2  (2302)  M40/241.      
M40       1283. Repond Jean-Bernard            58 Bulle                      1:18.25,2  (1653)  M40/242.      
M45       1284. Stierli Martin                 55 Zürich                     1:18.25,4  (1568)  M45/140.      
M20       1285. Popp Pirmin                    74 Altnau                     1:18.26,4  (1332)  M20/722.      
M45       1286. Neuhaus Toni                   52 Plasselb                   1:18.26,5  (1922)  M45/141.      
M20       1287. Gautron Samuel                 79 Belfaux                    1:18.27,0  (2278)  M20/723.      
M20       1287. Palmieri Giovanni              62 Aubonne                    1:18.27,0  (2536)  M20/723.      
M40       1289. Voillat Francois, Noréaz       59 CA Belfaux 2               1:18.27,9  (1940)  M40/243.      
M45       1290. Broennimann Ruedi              51 Nussbaumen b.Baden         1:18.28,5  (1430)  M45/142.      
M20       1291. Ravani Paolo                   63 Pregassona                 1:18.28,9  (2441)  M20/725.      
M20       1291. Tedjani Abdelhak               64 St. Gallen                 1:18.28,9  (2972)  M20/725.      
M20       1293. Tache Pierre                   67 Châtel-St-Denis            1:18.29,8  (2969)  M20/727.      
M50       1294. Schwander Jean-Pierre          49 Rüdlingen                  1:18.30,5  (2434)  M50/73.       
M40       1295. Kraemer Hugo E                 56 Jona                       1:18.30,9  (2064)  M40/244.      
M40       1296. Chappuis Pascal                57 Thônex                     1:18.31,1  (1644)  M40/245.      
M20       1297. Roth Alexandre                 71 Jongny                     1:18.32,0  (3327)  M20/728.      
M40       1298. Basler René                    59 Aïre                       1:18.32,9  (1395)  M40/246.      
M60       1299. Clement Jean-Claude            38 Broc                       1:18.35,1  (1209)  M60/6.        
M40       1300. Moullet Fernand                57 Neuchâtel                  1:18.35,8   (958)  M40/247.      
M20       1301. Piller Stefan                  79 Corminboeuf                1:18.35,9  (3358)  M20/729.      
CadH      1302. Bösch Raffael                  83 Davos Platz                1:18.36,6  (3180)  CadH/19.      
M45       1303. Kueng-Schmid Urs               52 Arth                       1:18.36,7  (1283)  M45/143.      
M45       1304. Clerc Daniel                   52 Rossens FR                 1:18.36,8  (2375)  M45/144.      
M40       1304. Darbellay Yves                 59 Chavornay                  1:18.36,8  (3273)  M40/248.      
M20       1306. Schneider Werner               67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:18.37,2   (352)  M20/730.      
M45       1307. Pellaton Daniel                53 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:18.37,5  (1985)  M45/145.      
M20       1308. Vuille Patrick                 65 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:18.37,9  (2047)  M20/731.      
M20       1309. Zysset Philipe                 63 Préverenges                1:18.38,3  (2571)  M20/732.      
M55       1310. Morgenegg Fritz                44 Gempenach                  1:18.38,4  (2158)  M55/30.       
M20       1311. Rossinelli Léo                 74 Lausanne                   1:18.39,1  (3275)  M20/733.      
M20       1312. Ioset Sylvain                  80 Montherod                  1:18.39,9  (1425)  M20/734.      
M20       1313. Gumy Dominique                 61 Ponthaux                   1:18.40,1  (3088)  M20/735.      
M45       1314. von Ritter Christophe          53 Lausanne                   1:18.40,5  (3074)  M45/146.      
M45       1315. Mesot Richard                  55 Corsier-S/Vevey            1:18.42,2  (2146)  M45/147.      
M20       1316. Eichenberger Fritz             66 Reiden                     1:18.42,5  (3247)  M20/736.      
M20       1317. Meleshko Alexis                76 Anières                    1:18.42,6  (1496)  M20/737.      
M50       1317. Langenegger Johnny             46 Villars-Glâne 1            1:18.42,6  (2287)  M50/74.       
M45       1319. Wohlhauser Yvo                 55 Liebistorf                 1:18.42,9  (2094)  M45/148.      
M20       1320. Holenstein Bruno               61 Kirchberg SG               1:18.43,2   (743)  M20/738.      
M40       1321. Grolimund Jean-Pierre          59 Courchapoix                1:18.43,6  (2183)  M40/249.      
M45       1322. Chassot Michel                 55 Lausanne                   1:18.43,8  (2147)  M45/149.      
M20       1323. Huynh-Khuong P.-Andre          64 Veyrier                    1:18.43,9  (2990)  M20/739.      
M50       1324. Gemperli Pi                    48 Hagendorn                  1:18.44,0  (3428)  M50/75.       
M20       1325. Grossrieder Alain              72 Marly                      1:18.44,5  (2637)  M20/740.      
M20       1326. Michel Pascal                  61 Fribourg                   1:18.45,2  (1038)  M20/741.      
JunH      1327. Epars John                     82 Penthalaz                  1:18.45,4  (1538)  JunH/26.      
M20       1328. Schaffhauser Mario             73 Luzern                     1:18.45,6  (5666)  M20/742.      
M20       1329. Cotting Daniel                 66 Fribourg                   1:18.46,1  (1917)  M20/743.      
M45       1330. Baudois Jacques                52 Romont FR                  1:18.46,7  (1231)  M45/150.      
M40       1331. Calame Daniel                  58 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:18.47,3  (2008)  M40/250.      
M20       1332. Gander Hans                    67 Kerzers                    1:18.47,4  (4322)  M20/744.      
M60       1333. Zuefle Ernst                   39 Mettmenstetten             1:18.47,5  (1334)  M60/7.        
M20       1334. Stampfli Stephan               68 Flumenthal                 1:18.48,0  (2246)  M20/745.      
M20       1335. Castella Joseph                62 Neirivue                   1:18.48,2  (1623)  M20/746.      
M40       1336. Dillier Stephan                59 Fribourg                   1:18.48,6  (1358)  M40/251.      
M20       1337. Baeriswil Andreas              78 Bösingen                   1:18.49,4  (2136)  M20/747.      
M20       1338. Cantivalli Antonio             62 Bex                        1:18.49,5  (3056)  M20/748.      
M20       1339. Campos Joao                    62 Marly                      1:18.50,1  (1625)  M20/749.      
M20       1340. Furlan Ivan                    77 Brissago                   1:18.50,9  (8963)  M20/750.      
M20       1341. Hagenbuch Patrick              74 Busslingen                 1:18.51,5  (1246)  M20/751.      
M20       1342. Berra Pascal                   69 Ollon VD                   1:18.51,6  (1537)  M20/752.      
M20       1342. Häusli Stefan                  62 Blonay                     1:18.51,6  (2274)  M20/752.      
M20       1344. Keller Elmar                   68 Schwarzsee                 1:18.51,8  (3072)  M20/754.      
M40       1345. De La Harpe Guy                57 Cossonay-Ville             1:18.52,8  (1371)  M40/252.      
M45       1346. Heldner Leander                51 Wünnewil                   1:18.52,9  (1183)  M45/151.      
M50       1347. Binggeli Hansruedi             50 Gasel                      1:18.53,2   (167)  M50/76.       
M20       1348. Roduit Benjamin                62 Saillon                    1:18.53,7  (1622)  M20/755.      
M45       1349. Fontanet Robert-Pascal         51 Chêne-Bougeries            1:18.54,0  (1941)  M45/152.      
M45       1349. Herzig Peter                   55 Murten                     1:18.54,0  (2603)  M45/152.      
M40       1351. Daman Johan                    59 Echallens                  1:18.54,3  (3041)  M40/253.      
M50       1352. Grossmann Peter                46 Wohlen AG                  1:18.55,1  (1444)  M50/77.       
M20       1352. Häberli Roman                  68 Stäfa                      1:18.55,1  (6155)  M20/756.      
M20       1354. Mathys Markus, Duillier        64 Foulée glandoise 1         1:18.55,4  (2057)  M20/757.      
M20       1355. Kaltenrieder Claude            63 Pomy                       1:18.56,2  (2515)  M20/758.      
M55       1356. Briner Hansueli                43 Buchs ZH                   1:18.56,5  (2093)  M55/31.       
M20       1357. Aubry Alexandre                70 Delémont                   1:18.57,2  (1441)  M20/759.      
M50       1358. Luna William                   48 Renens VD                  1:18.58,3  (3169)  M50/78.       
M20       1359. Greuter Kim                    73 Münchwilen TG              1:18.58,6  (2321)  M20/760.      
M20       1360. Costaz Pascal                  61 Grand-Lancy                1:18.59,7  (3164)  M20/761.      
M45       1361. Baumgartner Juerg              52 Stettlen                   1:18.59,9  (1901)  M45/154.      
M40       1361. Gisler-Arnold Werner           57 Altdorf UR                 1:18.59,9  (3281)  M40/254.      
M20       1363. Hellmers Martin                67 Wabern                     1:19.00,1  (3937)  M20/762.      
M50       1364. Pauchard Bruno, Bösingen       49 TV Bösingen 2              1:19.00,8  (1274)  M50/79.       
M45       1365. Dubulluit Jean-Claude          54 Genève                     1:19.01,0  (1208)  M45/155.      
M20       1366. Ouertani Imed                  65 Marly                      1:19.01,3  (1411)  M20/763.      
M20       1367. Saudan Pierre-Alain            65 Châtel-St-Denis            1:19.01,5  (1396)  M20/764.      
M45       1367. Piccand Jaques                 53 La Tour-de-Trême           1:19.01,5  (2060)  M45/156.      
M20       1369. Jaton Cédric                   71 Marly                      1:19.01,6  (6041)  M20/765.      
M50       1370. Marx Edgar                     46 Lausanne                   1:19.02,2  (1376)  M50/80.       
M45       1371. Nussbaumer Jean-Jacques        54 Céligny                    1:19.02,3  (2004)  M45/157.      
M20       1372. Kapeller Christophe            66 Cottens FR                 1:19.02,5  (4233)  M20/766.      
M20       1373. Garatti Jean-Noël              78 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:19.03,9  (1937)  M20/767.      
M20       1374. Laroche                        64 F-Le Montcel               1:19.04,5  (8941)  M20/768.      
M20       1375. Aubry Charles                  67 Le Locle                   1:19.04,6  (6153)  M20/769.      
M20       1376. Bütikofer Franz                78 Pratteln                   1:19.05,2  (1121)  M20/770.      
M20       1376. Favre Jean-Philippe            62 Thierrens                  1:19.05,2  (1304)  M20/770.      
M20       1378. Rattenni Angelo, Etoy          62 Foulée glandoise 1         1:19.05,3  (1504)  M20/772.      
M45       1379. Köppel Paul                    55 Egg b. Zürich              1:19.05,4  (2554)  M45/158.      
M45       1380. Gerber Roger                   51 Delémont                   1:19.05,5  (1197)  M45/159.      
M40       1381. Nanchen Bertrand               58 Clarens                    1:19.06,2   (632)  M40/255.      
M20       1382. Saurer Markus                  67 Schwanden Sigrisw          1:19.07,0  (1665)  M20/773.      
M20       1383. Mages Julien                   76 Sion                       1:19.07,9  (6131)  M20/774.      
M20       1384. Wyss Michael                   67 Zürich                     1:19.08,0  (2982)  M20/775.      
M20       1385. Carita Rénald                  62 Froideville                1:19.08,2  (2403)  M20/776.      
M20       1386. Bifrare Frederic               67 Orsonnens                  1:19.08,4  (2006)  M20/777.      
M20       1387. Adcock Gavin                   69 Begnins                    1:19.08,6  (5939)  M20/778.      
M20       1388. Mutzenberg Roland              65 Lausanne                   1:19.08,8  (3526)  M20/779.      
M20       1389. Crettenand J.-Christophe       77 Riddes                     1:19.09,5  (1339)  M20/780.      
M20       1389. Lebet Stéphane                 72 Genève                     1:19.09,5  (4195)  M20/780.      
M20       1391. Cottet Laurent                 68 Genève                     1:19.10,0  (2059)  M20/782.      
M20       1392. Meuwly Sylvain                 66 Cressier NE                1:19.10,2  (2438)  M20/783.      
M20       1393. Eisenring Erwin                64 Bonstetten                 1:19.11,0  (1916)  M20/784.      
M20       1394. Schere Entony, Marly           67 IHC / SBM Group            1:19.11,2  (3396)  M20/785.      
M20       1395. Sweeney Mark                   74 Lausanne                   1:19.11,8  (2989)  M20/786.      
M20       1396. Schenk Patric                  78 Münsingen                  1:19.12,9  (1493)  M20/787.      
M45       1397. Kaeppeli Alois                 53 Buchrain                   1:19.13,0  (1253)  M45/160.      
M20       1398. Inversini Daniel               70 Etzelkofen                 1:19.13,5  (3212)  M20/788.      
M20       1399. Loor Patrice                   68 Uitikon Waldegg            1:19.13,8  (1556)  M20/789.      
M20       1400. Lenoir Laurent                 70 Sugnens                    1:19.14,3  (3053)  M20/790.      
M20       1401. Barben Michael                 79 Spiezwiler                 1:19.14,4  (1225)  M20/791.      
M20       1401. Pilloud Frank                  77 Givisiez                   1:19.14,4  (1967)  M20/791.      
M20       1401. Eugster Olivier                75 Lausanne                   1:19.14,4  (3420)  M20/791.      
M20       1404. Jaquet Frédéric                74 Le Châtelard-près-Romont   1:19.15,0  (3174)  M20/794.      
M40       1405. Remy Michel                    57 Neyruz FR                  1:19.15,1  (2469)  M40/256.      
M40       1406. Braendle Robert                58 Buchs SG                   1:19.15,4  (2128)  M40/257.      
M20       1407. Feuerlein Stefan               71 Fribourg                   1:19.15,9  (3184)  M20/795.      
M45       1408. Dumartheray Pascal             54 Yverdon 1                  1:19.16,0  (1635)  M45/161.      
M20       1409. Porchet Manuel                 62 Savièse                    1:19.16,3  (6036)  M20/796.      
M20       1410. Cesari Kilian                  67 Burgdorf                   1:19.16,8  (3592)  M20/797.      
M50       1411. Baechler Rene                  48 Palézieux-Gare             1:19.17,1  (2015)  M50/81.       
M20       1412. Boschung Gabriel               61 Im Fang                    1:19.17,4  (2443)  M20/798.      
M20       1413. Sauser Michael                 73 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:19.17,6  (3261)  M20/799.      
M50       1414. Reinert Xaver                  49 Grosswangen                1:19.17,8  (1294)  M50/82.       
M20       1415. Luisier Yves                   75 Charrat                    1:19.18,7  (4320)  M20/800.      
M40       1416. Müller Frank-Urs               58 Oberdorf SO                1:19.18,8  (1477)  M40/258.      
M50       1416. Jungo Paul                     50 Posieux                    1:19.18,8  (2432)  M50/83.       
M20       1418. Granger Raphael                74 Muraz (Collombey)          1:19.19,2  (3371)  M20/801.      
M40       1418. Godat Jean                     60 Wohlenschwil               1:19.19,2  (3468)  M40/259.      
M20       1420. Berger Roland                  69 Bern                       1:19.19,7  (1221)  M20/802.      
M45       1421. Stebler Werner                 51 Rüfenacht BE               1:19.20,6  (4989)  M45/162.      
M20       1422. Charbon Christian              67 Füllinsdorf                1:19.21,2  (1067)  M20/803.      
M20       1423. Zumbrunnen Urs                 61 Saanen                     1:19.21,5  (2247)  M20/804.      
JunH      1424. Moreillon Lionel               81 Grandvaux                  1:19.21,6  (1542)  JunH/27.      
M20       1425. Woodtli Philippe               64 Spiez                      1:19.25,0  (3979)  M20/805.      
M50       1426. Girardet Raymond               47 Nyon                       1:19.25,2  (2560)  M50/84.       
M20       1427. Hamann Peter                   61 Ettenhausen TG             1:19.25,3  (1239)  M20/806.      
M50       1428. Catel Christian                48 Genève                     1:19.25,9  (1969)  M50/85.       
M20       1428. Klappert Ralf                  64 Lausanne                   1:19.25,9  (2365)  M20/807.      
M40       1430. Zemp Beda                      56 Schüpfheim                 1:19.26,4  (2442)  M40/260.      
M20       1431. Hänni Karl                     70 Belpberg                   1:19.26,5  (2496)  M20/808.      
M40       1431. Hug Hanspeter                  57 Wynau                      1:19.26,5  (4679)  M40/261.      
JunH      1433. Fischer Philipp                82 Genève                     1:19.26,8  (3276)  JunH/28.      
M40       1434. Maillard Philippe              56 Surpierre                  1:19.27,1  (3296)  M40/262.      
M45       1435. Besson Larry                   51 Lausanne                   1:19.27,3  (1603)  M45/163.      
M40       1436. Pugin Eric                     58 Chexbres                   1:19.27,4   (749)  M40/263.      
M40       1437. Bilecka Patrick                58 Genève                     1:19.27,7  (4048)  M40/264.      
M20       1438. Faynot Philippe                64 F-Cessy                    1:19.27,8   (940)  M20/809.      
M55       1439. Pfister Urs                    44 Burgdorf                   1:19.28,5   (544)  M55/32.       
M50       1439. Hecker Bernard                 46 F-Munster                  1:19.28,5  (2653)  M50/86.       
M20       1441. Koestinger Heribert            62 Jeuss                      1:19.28,8  (2242)  M20/810.      
M55       1442. Dubey René-Michel              41 Fribourg                   1:19.29,4  (1261)  M55/33.       
M20       1443. Friedli Louis                  63 Magglingen/Macolin         1:19.29,8  (3001)  M20/811.      
M20       1444. Huber Christoph                68 Glis                       1:19.30,0   (776)  M20/812.      
M40       1444. Peter Heinz                    58 Embd                       1:19.30,0  (1631)  M40/265.      
M20       1446. Hayoz Jean-Claude              64 Sugiez                     1:19.30,3  (3037)  M20/813.      
M45       1446. Ledentu Henri                  51 Matran                     1:19.30,3  (3582)  M45/164.      
M20       1448. Piolino Daniel                 64 Lausanne                   1:19.30,8  (3262)  M20/814.      
M20       1449. Mettraux Philippe              72 Nierlet-les-Bois           1:19.31,3  (1384)  M20/815.      
M20       1449. Stampfli Daniel                65 Rickenbach SO              1:19.31,3  (8373)  M20/815.      
M20       1451. Hofstetter Christian           67 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:19.32,3  (3397)  M20/817.      
M20       1452. Ruggli Rolf                    61 Thal                       1:19.32,5  (1292)  M20/818.      
M20       1453. Lanzillotta Agostino           73 Vevey                      1:19.33,1  (2622)  M20/819.      
M20       1454. Willener Hansruedi             62 Bösingen                   1:19.33,4  (4028)  M20/820.      
M40       1455. Gioria Roland                  59 Vallamand-Dessus           1:19.34,2  (1158)  M40/266.      
M40       1456. Stahel Oliver                  56 St-Sulpice VD              1:19.34,5  (3967)  M40/267.      
M40       1457. Schmid Alfred                  58 La Vue-des-Alpes           1:19.34,6  (2490)  M40/268.      
M20       1458. Salathé Günther                73 Aesch BL                   1:19.34,9  (2079)  M20/821.      
M20       1459. Romanens Pierre                73 Fribourg                   1:19.35,0  (3092)  M20/822.      
M20       1460. Kellenberger Werner            66 Langnau im Emmental        1:19.35,3  (2957)  M20/823.      
M20       1461. Aebischer Waldemar             62 Düdingen                   1:19.35,8  (2244)  M20/824.      
M20       1462. Stampfli Patrick               74 Düdingen                   1:19.36,4  (2221)  M20/825.      
M40       1463. Cheyroux Christian             57 Perly                      1:19.36,8  (2335)  M40/269.      
M20       1464. Romann Peter                   66 Schleinikon                1:19.37,5  (3020)  M20/826.      
M20       1465. Le Roux Christophe             64 Murten                     1:19.37,8  (1126)  M20/827.      
M20       1466. Salamin Michel                 63 Martigny                   1:19.38,4  (7319)  M20/828.      
M45       1467. Joye Bernard, Montagny-Ville   55 IHC / SBM Group            1:19.39,4  (1286)  M45/165.      
M20       1468. Chobaz Julien, Marly           75 IHC / SBM Group            1:19.39,8  (1088)  M20/829.      
M40       1469. Pannatier Eric                 60 Montana-Village            1:19.40,5  (1639)  M40/270.      
M20       1470. Rihs Serge                     64 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:19.40,7  (2505)  M20/830.      
M20       1471. Matzinger Per                  67 Brail                      1:19.41,0  (1207)  M20/831.      
M20       1472. Cattin Philippe                62 Bursins                    1:19.41,9  (9053)  M20/832.      
M20       1473. Mauron Mario                   67 Rechthalten                1:19.42,0  (1957)  M20/833.      
M45       1473. Prongue Yves                   55 Morges                     1:19.42,0  (3163)  M45/166.      
M20       1475. Spicher Alain                  69 Fribourg                   1:19.42,3  (1245)  M20/834.      
M20       1476. Brosy Philippe                 68 Botterens                  1:19.42,8  (2421)  M20/835.      
M20       1477. Belotti Antonio                74 Medoscio                   1:19.43,0  (5657)  M20/836.      
M40       1478. Pittet Dominique               60 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:19.43,7  (9942)  M40/271.      
M20       1479. Lehmann Raphaël                78 St-Imier                   1:19.44,1  (3139)  M20/837.      
M20       1480. Chevalley Didier               64 Villeneuve VD              1:19.44,3  (2390)  M20/838.      
M40       1480. Duret Pierre                   56 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:19.44,3  (9058)  M40/272.      
M20       1482. Borgeat Pierre-Alain           64 Champéry                   1:19.44,5  (3567)  M20/839.      
M40       1483. Beer Rudolf                    57 Lussy                      1:19.45,1  (2654)  M40/273.      
M20       1484. Bezelgues Olivier              73 Vevey                      1:19.45,9  (3298)  M20/840.      
M40       1485. Loviton Joël                   59 F-Collonges sous Saleve    1:19.46,1  (1529)  M40/274.      
M20       1486. Kovacs Zoltan                  65 Minusio                    1:19.46,4  (2174)  M20/841.      
M40       1487. Volken Didier                  59 Fiesch                     1:19.46,7  (1106)  M40/275.      
M50       1488. Zimmermann Peter               47 Adelboden                  1:19.47,3  (1551)  M50/87.       
M60       1489. Pitarelli Pascal               40 Sion                       1:19.48,1  (2052)  M60/8.        
M45       1489. Carnal Jean-Pierre             55 Souboz                     1:19.48,1  (2256)  M45/167.      
M20       1491. Stanco Vinzenzo                69 Fribourg                   1:19.49,3  (2154)  M20/842.      
M20       1492. De Reynier Gilles              66 Boudry                     1:19.49,5  (2961)  M20/843.      
M50       1493. Corbaz Bernard                 49 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:19.50,3  (2144)  M50/88.       
M20       1494. Angéloz Henri                  64 Neyruz FR                  1:19.50,6  (2189)  M20/844.      
M20       1494. Braihier Pascal                68 Genève                     1:19.50,6  (2235)  M20/844.      
M20       1496. Zurkinden André                67 Düdingen                   1:19.50,9  (2114)  M20/846.      
M45       1497. Piaget Alexandre               55 Saules BE                  1:19.51,2  (5207)  M45/168.      
M20       1498. Jost Pascal                    61 Basel                      1:19.51,3  (2296)  M20/847.      
M20       1499. Sahli Christoph                67 Langnau                    1:19.52,4  (1611)  M20/848.      
M45       1500. Buergy Beat                    52 Köniz                      1:19.52,7  (2201)  M45/169.      



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.