classement (alphabetique)

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: 501-1000 (1:10.59,7)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        501. Lovey Patrice                  74 Champex                    1:10.59,7   (343)  M20/310.      
M20        502. Droux Dominique                69 Fétigny                    1:11.01,9   (445)  M20/311.      
M40        503. Lüthi Jean-Michel              56 Berolle                    1:11.03,6  (1111)  M40/95.       
M40        504. Crouvizier Pascal              60 F-Amphion les Bains        1:11.04,3   (195)  M40/96.       
M20        505. Bianchi Gilbert, Genève        73 UGS 1                      1:11.05,6   (523)  M20/312.      
M20        506. Strebel Dieter                 64 Muhen                      1:11.06,8   (628)  M20/313.      
M20        507. Ettlin Andi                    71 Ibach                      1:11.08,0  (1219)  M20/314.      
JunH       508. Müller Cedric                  82 Savigny                    1:11.09,0   (378)  JunH/10.      
M20        509. Fröhlich Peter                 71 Bern                       1:11.09,2   (689)  M20/315.      
M20        510. Donze Philippe                 64 Bressaucourt               1:11.09,6   (797)  M20/316.      
M20        511. Burren Heinz                   71 Hinterfultigen             1:11.10,6  (1670)  M20/317.      
M20        512. Wismer Mike                    72 Laupen BE                  1:11.13,5  (2285)  M20/318.      
M50        513. Guerdat Daniel                 50 Petit-Lancy                1:11.15,6   (512)  M50/12.       
M40        514. Martinez Jean                  58 Bulle                      1:11.15,7   (789)  M40/97.       
M20        515. Grangier Jean-Daniel           72 Enney                      1:11.15,9  (1982)  M20/319.      
M45        516. Wuillemin René                 53 Murten                     1:11.16,0   (581)  M45/35.       
M20        517. Hudry Jean-Louis               63 F-Thonon les Bains         1:11.17,8   (480)  M20/320.      
M20        518. Liard Gilles, Sales            63 FSG Bulle 2                1:11.18,6   (801)  M20/321.      
M20        519. Bachmann Jürg                  71 Lotzwil                    1:11.18,8   (415)  M20/322.      
M50        520. Aspali Fabio                   49 Uttigen                    1:11.19,3   (366)  M50/13.       
M20        521. Hugonnet Patrick               65 Colombier                  1:11.20,1   (579)  M20/323.      
M20        522. Schuwey Christoph              67 Châtel-sur-Montsalvens     1:11.20,4   (238)  M20/324.      
M20        523. Rothen Daniel                  62 Gryon                      1:11.20,9   (444)  M20/325.      
M45        524. Kaeser Walter                  55 Buchs                      1:11.21,1   (522)  M45/36.       
M40        525. Crivelli Giuseppe              57 Morbio Inferiore           1:11.21,6   (473)  M40/98.       
M50        526. Volken August                  50 Visp                       1:11.23,6   (786)  M50/14.       
M20        527. Almeida Luis                   63 Torgon                     1:11.25,1  (1031)  M20/326.      
M20        528. Vonmoos Michael                71 Fribourg                   1:11.25,4  (1020)  M20/327.      
M20        529. Overney Alexandre, Bulle       72 FSG Bulle 1                1:11.25,5   (323)  M20/328.      
M40        530. Méan Andre-Philippe            58 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:11.26,0  (1023)  M40/99.       
M45        531. Glannaz Marcel                 51 Marly                      1:11.26,4   (782)  M45/37.       
M20        532. Iten Michael                   69 Unterägeri                 1:11.26,8  (1112)  M20/329.      
M50        533. Lindner Willi                  47 Riedholz                   1:11.27,7  (1499)  M50/15.       
M20        534. Studer Claude                  66 Zürich                     1:11.28,7   (448)  M20/330.      
M50        535. Loureiro Yulio                 49 Bévilard                   1:11.29,2   (303)  M50/16.       
M20        536. Gianella Fabio                 65 Lugnorre                   1:11.30,3   (622)  M20/331.      
M20        537. Viette Olivier                 69 Meyrin                     1:11.30,7  (1049)  M20/332.      
M20        538. Campos José                    62 Fribourg                   1:11.31,4  (1424)  M20/333.      
M20        539. Konrad Jürg                    70 Merenschwand               1:11.31,5   (961)  M20/334.      
M20        540. Detraz Jean-Francois           65 Lausanne                   1:11.32,4   (347)  M20/335.      
M20        541. Pilet Yvan                     61 Aigle                      1:11.33,9   (928)  M20/336.      
M40        542. Fragniere Benoit               59 Bulle                      1:11.34,7   (386)  M40/100.      
M50        543. Baert Guido                    47 B-Brugge 2                 1:11.35,7  (1656)  M50/17.       
M20        544. Dahinden Stefan                67 Dielsdorf                  1:11.35,8  (1132)  M20/337.      
M20        545. Kalbfuss Didier                62 Bretigny                   1:11.36,7  (1004)  M20/338.      
M40        546. Steiner Josef                  58 Ibach                      1:11.37,1   (412)  M40/101.      
CadH       546. Gosteli Asael                  83 La Brévine                 1:11.37,1  (6067)  CadH/4.       
M20        548. Bissig Bruno                   61 Zug                        1:11.37,4   (505)  M20/339.      
M20        549. Mancini Domenico               66 Essertes                   1:11.37,9   (969)  M20/340.      
M20        550. Buttet Robert                  61 Nyon                       1:11.39,4   (508)  M20/341.      
M20        551. Kläsi Daniel                   64 Rüti ZH                    1:11.40,5   (685)  M20/342.      
M45        552. Croset Didier                  51 Lucens                     1:11.40,9   (725)  M45/38.       
M45        553. Kalbermatten Jacques           54 Conthey                    1:11.41,1   (497)  M45/39.       
M20        554. Kaenzig Marc                   76 Marly                      1:11.41,6  (1162)  M20/343.      
M40        555. Schneebeli Willi               57 Mettmenstetten             1:11.41,8  (1432)  M40/102.      
M20        556. Pica Massimo                   61 I-Aosta                    1:11.42,2   (984)  M20/344.      
M45        557. Reinmann Rolf                  54 Wiedlisbach                1:11.43,1  (2953)  M45/40.       
M20        558. Mertenat Michel                61 Marly                      1:11.44,3   (587)  M20/345.      
M20        559. Papaux Yvan                    68 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:11.46,7  (2979)  M20/346.      
M40        560. Christinat Andre               59 Lutry                      1:11.48,3  (1198)  M40/103.      
M20        561. Pellarin François, Nyon        61 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:11.48,5  (1607)  M20/347.      
M60        562. Sablone Gregorio               37 Zürich                     1:11.49,4   (635)  M60/1.        
M45        563. Perisset Jean                  55 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:11.49,8   (540)  M45/41.       
M20        564. Steiner Remy                   63 Meyriez                    1:11.50,5   (750)  M20/348.      
M40        565. Panchaud Raymond               57 Bossonnens                 1:11.54,3  (2017)  M40/104.      
M20        566. Capt Remy                      62 Cordast                    1:11.54,4   (341)  M20/349.      
M20        567. Trudelle Patrick               61 Ecublens VD                1:11.54,5  (2232)  M20/350.      
M40        568. Büschlen Ulrich                60 Därstetten                 1:11.54,8   (669)  M40/105.      
M20        569. Studer Thomas                  70 Horw                       1:11.55,9   (703)  M20/351.      
M20        570. Burgherr Hans                  61 Hintermoos                 1:11.57,7   (432)  M20/352.      
M20        571. Beck Vincent                   74 F-SULTZ                    1:11.58,1   (799)  M20/353.      
M45        572. Kuonen Kurt                    54 Lalden                     1:11.58,4  (1015)  M45/42.       
M20        573. Bétrisey Sandro                67 Sion                       1:11.58,5  (1216)  M20/354.      
M20        574. Payot Anthony                  67 Genève                     1:11.59,3  (1601)  M20/355.      
M45        575. Vaucher Josef, Marly           53 CA Marly 1                 1:12.00,0   (580)  M45/43.       
M20        576. Patricio Vitor                 64 Nyon                       1:12.02,3  (1319)  M20/356.      
M20        577. Muhl Max                       61 Büttenhardt                1:12.02,5   (438)  M20/357.      
M60        578. Schaller Armin                 39 Wabern                     1:12.03,2   (407)  M60/2.        
M20        578. Fritschi Roger                 62 Langnau am Albis           1:12.03,2  (1115)  M20/358.      
M20        580. Fournier Didier                71 Haute-Nendaz               1:12.03,4  (1083)  M20/359.      
M20        581. Frei Walter                    62 Buchs                      1:12.04,0   (719)  M20/360.      
M20        582. Monnet J.-Marc                 71 Colombier NE               1:12.05,2  (2029)  M20/361.      
M20        583. Süssli Philipp                 66 Horn                       1:12.05,3  (1120)  M20/362.      
M45        584. Pereira Fernando               52 Nyon                       1:12.06,2   (228)  M45/44.       
M55        585. Thomet Roger                   45 Magden                     1:12.06,6  (1075)  M55/9.        
M20        585. Gaillard Pierre-Alain          63 Aubonne                    1:12.06,6  (2031)  M20/363.      
M20        587. Freymond Didier                71 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:12.06,9   (637)  M20/364.      
M20        588. Cometta Reto, Gurmels          65 TV Bösingen 1              1:12.08,0  (1037)  M20/365.      
M40        589. Fontanel Michel                59 F-Allinges                 1:12.08,9  (1675)  M40/106.      
M40        590. Berlie Pierre                  56 Muraz                      1:12.09,3   (613)  M40/107.      
M20        591. Keller Peter- Andreas          64 Niederönz                  1:12.09,5  (2497)  M20/366.      
M20        592. Rappo Vincent                  72 Le Locle                   1:12.10,0   (630)  M20/367.      
M50        593. Marquis Jean-Pierre            49 Büsserach                  1:12.10,5   (449)  M50/18.       
M20        594. Jutzi Jean-Jacques             64 Les Bois                   1:12.10,9   (569)  M20/368.      
M20        595. Hager Armin                    70 Kaltbrunn                  1:12.11,2   (370)  M20/369.      
M20        596. Vial Manuel Julian             65 Petit-Lancy                1:12.11,4  (1462)  M20/370.      
M40        597. Michnac Ivan                   57 Hochfelden                 1:12.11,5   (419)  M40/108.      
CadH       598. Schenevey Gilles               83 Jussy                      1:12.11,6  (1301)  CadH/5.       
M20        599. Alder Norbert                  63 Bever                      1:12.12,7   (920)  M20/371.      
M20        600. Berdoz Martial                 71 Blonay-S/Vevey             1:12.13,6  (1141)  M20/372.      
M20        601. Jeanneret Louis                76 Cernier                    1:12.16,3  (1368)  M20/373.      
M20        602. Nuoffer Julien, Domdidier      74 CA Belfaux 2               1:12.18,3   (384)  M20/374.      
M20        602. Ghirlanda Paolo                67 Davesco-Soragno            1:12.18,3   (683)  M20/374.      
M20        604. Rollinson Phil                 62 Rolle                      1:12.18,6   (561)  M20/376.      
CadH       605. Viviand Thierry                83 Bernex                     1:12.19,2   (301)  CadH/6.       
M20        606. Deplazes Daniel                63 Landquart                  1:12.20,0   (482)  M20/377.      
M45        607. Pongelli Marco                 55 Rivera                     1:12.20,9   (650)  M45/45.       
CadH       608. Barreto Patrick                84 Neuchâtel                  1:12.21,0   (946)  CadH/7.       
M20        609. Linder Jan                     73 Bernex                     1:12.21,8  (1328)  M20/378.      
CadH       610. Fasel Pascal                   83 Fribourg                   1:12.21,9  (2153)  CadH/8.       
M50        611. Lacko Jan                      47 D-Oberursel                1:12.23,2   (965)  M50/19.       
M20        612. Liechti Christophe             73 Montévraz                  1:12.23,3   (534)  M20/379.      
M20        613. Hirtz Christian                66 Les Acacias                1:12.24,6  (1099)  M20/380.      
M20        614. Neuenschwander Urs             70 Oberbütschel               1:12.25,2   (651)  M20/381.      
M20        615. Pache Bernard                  66 Châtel-St-Denis            1:12.27,2  (3683)  M20/382.      
M40        616. Loesch Daniel                  59 Cortébert                  1:12.27,7  (2026)  M40/109.      
M45        617. Fragniere Jean-Pierre          55 Grolley                    1:12.27,8   (390)  M45/46.       
M20        617. Golliard Thierry               69 Fribourg                   1:12.27,8   (392)  M20/383.      
M45        617. Dorthe Michel                  52 Oron-le-Châtel             1:12.27,8  (2986)  M45/46.       
M20        620. Stern Christian                63 Schachen b.Herisau         1:12.30,4  (1039)  M20/384.      
M20        621. Wohlhauser Ewald               66 Gurmels                    1:12.31,3   (710)  M20/385.      
M40        622. Escher André                   56 Glis                       1:12.31,9   (526)  M40/110.      
M20        623. Hilfiker Daniel                62 Palézieux-Gare             1:12.34,0   (283)  M20/386.      
M20        624. Forestier Laurent              69 Etagnières                 1:12.34,1  (1056)  M20/387.      
M20        625. Pache Alain, Nyon              70 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:12.34,5  (1484)  M20/388.      
M20        626. Lüscher Patrick                66 Cossonay-Ville             1:12.35,3  (1483)  M20/389.      
M50        627. Descloux Marcel                48 Fribourg                   1:12.37,4   (724)  M50/20.       
M40        628. Cardinaux Bertrand             60 Bouloz                     1:12.38,5  (1094)  M40/111.      
CadH       629. Zuber Jérémie                  83 Sierre                     1:12.38,7   (414)  CadH/9.       
M40        630. Granges Thierry                59 Martigny                   1:12.39,2  (1248)  M40/112.      
M20        631. Allemand Fabien                69 Reconvilier                1:12.39,8  (1382)  M20/390.      
M20        632. Folly Olivier, Marly           68 CA Marly 2                 1:12.39,9  (1284)  M20/391.      
M60        633. Lengacher Rudolf               40 Lupsingen                  1:12.40,3   (745)  M60/3.        
CadH       634. Merz Markus                    83 Davos Platz                1:12.40,4  (3249)  CadH/10.      
M20        635. Gerber Stephan                 78 Zweisimmen                 1:12.40,8  (1125)  M20/392.      
M20        636. Pugin Daniel                   65 Givisiez                   1:12.41,4  (1168)  M20/393.      
M20        637. Scherer Thomas                 66 Luzern                     1:12.41,5  (1385)  M20/394.      
M45        638. Villette Patrick               55 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:12.41,9  (1044)  M45/48.       
M20        639. Koster José                    66 Grand-Lancy                1:12.42,3  (1681)  M20/395.      
M55        640. Banzer Paul                    45 Ittigen                    1:12.43,1   (673)  M55/10.       
M20        641. Gillard Daniel                 63 Villaz-St-Pierre           1:12.45,3   (574)  M20/396.      
M40        642. Decorvet Michel                60 Areuse                     1:12.45,5  (1400)  M40/113.      
M20        642. Bieri Walter                   62 Leissigen                  1:12.45,5  (1402)  M20/397.      
M20        644. Tugler Dominique               63 Cousset                    1:12.47,0  (1143)  M20/398.      
M40        645. Del Rio Ricardo                56 Ballaigues                 1:12.47,1   (611)  M40/114.      
M20        646. Brügger Adrian                 63 Fribourg                   1:12.49,7  (3534)  M20/399.      
M55        647. Borgognon Julien               45 Lausanne                   1:12.53,0   (733)  M55/11.       
M50        648. Gillioz Edouard                47 St-Léonard                 1:12.53,5  (1045)  M50/21.       
M45        649. Santos Celestino               55 Fribourg                   1:12.53,8   (614)  M45/49.       
M45        650. André Francois, Lausanne       52 Schaefer-ports             1:12.53,9   (515)  M45/50.       
M20        651. Inhelder Urs                   71 Sennwald                   1:12.54,0   (578)  M20/400.      
M50        652. Eggenberger-Iten Sigi          47 Steinhausen                1:12.55,4  (1068)  M50/22.       
M20        653. Christan Roch                  63 Neyruz FR                  1:12.55,6  (1059)  M20/401.      
M40        654. Reimann Jakob                  57 Graben                     1:12.56,0  (1337)  M40/115.      
M45        655. Chollet Eddy                   55 Maracon                    1:12.56,1   (699)  M45/51.       
M45        655. Jungo Gabriel                  52 Fribourg                   1:12.56,1  (1035)  M45/51.       
M20        657. Jordan Daniel                  63 Renens VD                  1:12.56,4  (2213)  M20/402.      
M20        658. Sieber Hansueli                62 Frutigen                   1:12.58,3   (738)  M20/403.      
M50        658. Mico José                      49 Genthod                    1:12.58,3  (1561)  M50/23.       
M20        658. Mueller Daniel                 73 Gland                      1:12.58,3  (2009)  M20/403.      
M40        661. Griesser Roland                58 Bönigen                    1:12.59,9   (572)  M40/116.      
M20        662. Fayet Alexandre, Gland         74 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:13.00,6   (667)  M20/405.      
M20        663. Mathys Roland                  68 Heitenried                 1:13.00,9   (627)  M20/406.      
M40        664. Herzig Steve, St-Cergue        59 Foulée glandoise 1         1:13.01,1   (715)  M40/117.      
M40        665. Pena Loule Carlos              57 Sugiez                     1:13.02,1  (3682)  M40/118.      
M20        666. Thalmann Romain                69 Granges-Paccot             1:13.02,3   (589)  M20/407.      
M20        667. Hess Fiorenzo                  69 Zürich                     1:13.03,1  (2965)  M20/408.      
M20        668. Maillard P.-Andre              61 Remaufens                  1:13.03,3   (573)  M20/409.      
M45        669. Etter Jakob                    54 Treiten                    1:13.03,8   (514)  M45/53.       
M40        670. Lauper Eric                    57 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:13.04,0  (1089)  M40/119.      
M45        671. Marchais Jean-Luc              51 F-Publier                  1:13.04,1   (565)  M45/54.       
M45        672. Forestier Pierre-Andre         54 Bex                        1:13.05,1  (1086)  M45/55.       
M45        673. Schindler Jacques              51 La Sarraz                  1:13.05,2   (612)  M45/56.       
M20        674. Aebersold Stefan               73 Brügg BE                   1:13.05,4  (1060)  M20/410.      
M20        675. Mauron Bruno                   61 Rechthalten                1:13.06,7   (939)  M20/411.      
M20        676. Pellaux Jean-Marie             80 Murten                     1:13.06,9   (944)  M20/412.      
M40        677. Steffer Eric                   58 Commugny                   1:13.07,9  (1085)  M40/120.      
M20        678. Meyer Daniel                   65 Kriens                     1:13.08,5  (1063)  M20/413.      
M20        679. Schär Thomas                   70 Oeschenbach                1:13.10,2  (3195)  M20/414.      
M20        680. Koenog Christian               69 Biel/Bienne                1:13.10,4  (1478)  M20/415.      
M20        681. Dreier Jacques                 64 Porrentruy                 1:13.12,3  (1135)  M20/416.      
M40        682. Scuderi Antonio                59 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:13.12,6   (616)  M40/121.      
M20        683. Németi Olivier                 75 Courroux                   1:13.13,6  (1640)  M20/417.      
M20        684. Uldry Francois                 65 Echarlens                  1:13.13,9  (1105)  M20/418.      
M45        685. Baumann Rene                   54 Ayer                       1:13.14,5   (539)  M45/57.       
M40        685. Plüss Hansjörg                 58 Dulliken                   1:13.14,5  (1317)  M40/122.      
M40        687. Loosli Ruedi                   56 Madiswil                   1:13.14,9  (1439)  M40/123.      
M20        688. Bourquenoud Jean-Jacques       61 Genève                     1:13.15,4  (1617)  M20/419.      
M20        689. Robert Claude                  65 Peseux                     1:13.16,1  (1978)  M20/420.      
M20        690. Renevey Philippe               71 Praroman-Le Mouret         1:13.17,0  (2220)  M20/421.      
M20        691. Riedo Alfons                   63 Veyrier                    1:13.17,1   (674)  M20/422.      
M50        692. Ritrovato Angelo               48 Monthey                    1:13.17,4  (1255)  M50/24.       
M20        693. Freiburghaus Philippe          64 Matran                     1:13.18,6  (1612)  M20/423.      
M20        694. Silvant Olivier                67 Magglingen/Macolin         1:13.19,3  (2203)  M20/424.      
M40        695. Martins Lourenco               60 Lausanne                   1:13.19,4  (1966)  M40/124.      
M20        696. Scherrer William               75 Fribourg                   1:13.20,6  (1927)  M20/425.      
M20        697. Decurnex Christian             65 Kappel SO                  1:13.21,4  (1156)  M20/426.      
M40        698. Bolliger Marc                  58 Lavigny                    1:13.21,6  (1040)  M40/125.      
M20        699. Anrig-Bejczy Daniel            72 Fribourg                   1:13.22,5  (1393)  M20/427.      
M50        700. Ferreira Agostinho             49 Les Acacias                1:13.23,3   (467)  M50/25.       
M20        701. Zimmermann Michael             71 Courtételle                1:13.23,6  (1498)  M20/428.      
M20        702. Villiger Mathias               73 Fribourg                   1:13.24,2   (723)  M20/429.      
M45        702. Rebetez Michel                 54 Moutier                    1:13.24,2  (1076)  M45/58.       
JunH       704. Höchle David                   82 Küttigen                   1:13.24,7   (562)  JunH/11.      
M20        705. Schlaepfer Daniel              77 Buchs ZH                   1:13.25,6  (3380)  M20/430.      
M40        706. Lanz Bernard                   56 Ecublens                   1:13.27,6   (316)  M40/126.      
M20        707. Rollinet Gerald                67 Châtel-St-Denis            1:13.29,3   (529)  M20/431.      
M20        708. Meichtry Yvan, Morges          77 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:13.30,0  (1945)  M20/432.      
M40        709. Bobe Gilles                    56 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:13.32,1  (1375)  M40/127.      
M50        710. Dutoit Rene                    49 Fey                        1:13.32,8  (1026)  M50/26.       
M20        711. Aubry Gregoire                 77 Chaux-des-Breuleu          1:13.33,4   (374)  M20/433.      
M20        712. Bohnenblust Martin             69 Langnau i. E.              1:13.33,6  (2243)  M20/434.      
M40        713. Chevalley Gérald               58 Attalens                   1:13.34,7   (728)  M40/128.      
M50        714. Carron Justin                  49 Fully                      1:13.35,3  (1119)  M50/27.       
M55        715. Schmidli Rene                  45 Saillon                    1:13.36,1   (531)  M55/12.       
M20        716. Python Vincent                 75 Villarlod                  1:13.36,3  (1147)  M20/435.      
M20        717. Hayoz Patrick                  67 Avry-devant-Pont           1:13.37,4  (1179)  M20/436.      
M20        718. Gremaud Francois               73 Fribourg                   1:13.39,6  (1928)  M20/437.      
M40        719. Schlatter Hansruedi            56 Ueberstorf                 1:13.40,0   (517)  M40/129.      
M55        720. Rosa David Graciosa, Le Lignon 44 UGS 1                      1:13.40,7   (583)  M55/13.       
M20        721. Kern Markus                    78 Bonstetten                 1:13.41,9  (1990)  M20/438.      
M20        722. Canton Jose, Gland             62 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:13.42,9   (641)  M20/439.      
M50        723. Aeby Pierre, Marly             48 CA Marly 1                 1:13.43,4   (595)  M50/28.       
M40        723. Oguey Georges                  58 Massongex                  1:13.43,4  (1436)  M40/130.      
M50        725. Müller Hans                    50 Lupsingen                  1:13.44,4   (358)  M50/29.       
M20        726. Gay Laurent                    73 Collombey                  1:13.46,2  (1604)  M20/440.      
M40        727. Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc         57 Rebeuvelier                1:13.46,3   (474)  M40/131.      
M20        728. Fuhrer Jean-Marc               68 Collex                     1:13.46,4  (2139)  M20/441.      
M40        729. Giger Eric                     57 Villars-Glâne 1            1:13.46,5   (590)  M40/132.      
M20        730. Crimella Gian Carlo            72 Massagno                   1:13.47,1   (500)  M20/442.      
M20        731. Descloux Eric, Villars-sur-Glâ 70 CA Fribourg 1              1:13.47,2  (1651)  M20/443.      
M40        732. Traglia Jerome                 60 Lugano                     1:13.47,3   (620)  M40/133.      
M20        732. Gassner Roman                  65 Dielsdorf                  1:13.47,3   (661)  M20/444.      
M40        734. Nangle Patrick                 59 Le Pâquier FR              1:13.47,9  (1124)  M40/134.      
M20        735. Scheller Gerd                  64 Kilchberg ZH               1:13.48,9  (1678)  M20/445.      
M40        736. Vogel Nicolas                  59 St-Légier                  1:13.49,5   (679)  M40/135.      
M20        737. Bach Dominique                 62 Lussy FR                   1:13.49,7  (1657)  M20/446.      
M20        738. Vonlanthen Gilbert             61 Bernex                     1:13.50,2  (2048)  M20/447.      
M40        739. Closuit Bertrand               56 Martigny                   1:13.50,3  (1936)  M40/136.      
M20        740. Berset Stephane                70 Genève                     1:13.50,4   (461)  M20/448.      
JunH       740. Giger Pascal                   82 Edlibach                   1:13.50,4   (642)  JunH/12.      
M55        742. Wiedemeier Hans                45 Gebenstorf                 1:13.51,2  (1174)  M55/14.       
M20        743. Grogg Urs                      70 Münchenbuchsee             1:13.52,4   (623)  M20/449.      
M40        744. Waldmeyer Pierre-Vincent       57 Denens                     1:13.54,0  (9031)  M40/137.      
JunH       745. Boesch Marc                    81 Genève                     1:13.56,3   (773)  JunH/13.      
M20        746. Simonin Bernard                67 F-Veigy Foncenex           1:13.56,5  (1073)  M20/450.      
M20        747. Brunold Marc                   73 Leukerbad                  1:13.57,1  (1503)  M20/451.      
M20        748. Jenny Christian                66 Vandoeuvres                1:13.57,2  (1173)  M20/452.      
M45        749. Ammann Fredy                   55 Hundwil                    1:13.57,3  (1186)  M45/59.       
M40        750. Jecker Maurice                 57 Ponthaux                   1:13.58,3  (1243)  M40/138.      
M20        751. Colin Munro                    64 Bern                       1:13.58,4  (1600)  M20/453.      
M20        752. Yvon Cedric                    76 Bernex                     1:13.58,7  (1679)  M20/454.      
M40        753. Hirschi Hans-Peter, Courgevaux 57 CA Belfaux 2               1:13.59,9   (402)  M40/139.      
M20        754. Bossy Patrick                  71 La Corbaz                  1:14.00,3  (1955)  M20/455.      
M20        755. Truffer Roger                  70 Randa                      1:14.01,1  (5987)  M20/456.      
M20        756. Russell Aaron                  71 Genève 1                   1:14.02,3  (1680)  M20/457.      
M20        757. Meyer Patrick                  72 Chêne-Bourg                1:14.03,3  (2430)  M20/458.      
JunH       758. Limat Yan                      81 Avry-devant-Pont           1:14.03,4   (742)  JunH/14.      
M20        759. De Flaviis Gianni              69 Wabern                     1:14.04,8  (1103)  M20/459.      
M20        760. Gauch Michel                   69 Granges-Paccot             1:14.05,7   (345)  M20/460.      
M45        761. Muller Silvio                  51 Lausanne                   1:14.05,8   (520)  M45/60.       
M20        762. Loye Eric                      63 Haute-Nendaz               1:14.06,3   (478)  M20/461.      
M20        763. Descloux Jacques               64 Servion                    1:14.07,6  (2005)  M20/462.      
M40        764. Dubois Marcel                  59 Les Breuleux               1:14.08,8   (422)  M40/140.      
M20        765. Jost Philipp                   73 Schwarzsee                 1:14.09,6  (8930)  M20/463.      
M40        766. Santschi Rene                  58 Murten                     1:14.09,8   (781)  M40/141.      
M20        767. Kuenzle Urs                    62 Thun                       1:14.10,0  (1270)  M20/464.      
M20        768. Droux Bertrand                 62 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz        1:14.10,5   (660)  M20/465.      
M20        768. Kunz Oswald                    65 Oberwil i. S.              1:14.10,5   (783)  M20/465.      
JunH       770. Perisset Laurent               82 Epalinges                  1:14.10,8  (1575)  JunH/15.      
M50        771. Schoeni Daniel                 49 Villars-Glâne 1            1:14.10,9  (1070)  M50/30.       
M20        772. Mauron Vincent                 78 Fribourg                   1:14.11,1  (1521)  M20/467.      
M20        773. Fuhrer Philippe                66 Genève                     1:14.12,2  (1176)  M20/468.      
M20        774. Tallent Sébastien              80 Céligny                    1:14.13,1   (356)  M20/469.      
M50        775. Kuensch Rudolf                 48 Aarberg                    1:14.13,4  (1654)  M50/31.       
M40        775. Clément Gérald                 60 Middes                     1:14.13,4  (1920)  M40/142.      
M50        777. Ackermann Bernhard             50 Birr                       1:14.13,6  (1149)  M50/32.       
M20        778. Mabboux Theo                   61 St. Antoni                 1:14.13,7  (1320)  M20/470.      
M20        779. Zumofen Daniel                 70 Bern                       1:14.13,9  (7989)  M20/471.      
M20        780. Hirschi Daniel                 63 Bern                       1:14.14,8   (472)  M20/472.      
M40        781. Knecht Stefan                  60 Winterthur                 1:14.15,0   (741)  M40/143.      
M20        782. Cordey Thierry                 65 Auvernier                  1:14.15,3  (1355)  M20/473.      
M55        782. Talleri Serge                  45 Nyon                       1:14.15,3  (1595)  M55/15.       
M50        784. Volery Denis                   48 Genève                     1:14.15,4   (625)  M50/33.       
M20        785. Kalbfuss Nicolas               64 L'Etivaz                   1:14.15,6  (4060)  M20/474.      
M20        786. Rebetez François               76 Genève                     1:14.15,8   (657)  M20/475.      
M40        787. Rossier Marcel                 59 Fiaugères                  1:14.16,0  (1602)  M40/144.      
M20        788. Novelli Marco                  74 I-Cannobio VB              1:14.16,2   (483)  M20/476.      
M40        789. Fleury Marcel                  60 Lausanne                   1:14.16,3  (1636)  M40/145.      
M45        790. Bernex Gilles                  51 Echallens                  1:14.17,4  (1018)  M45/61.       
M45        791. Sudan Dominique                54 La Tour-de-Trême           1:14.17,6   (598)  M45/62.       
M60        792. Kopp Peter                     37 Lyssach                    1:14.18,3   (594)  M60/4.        
M40        793. Ben Lahcen Lassaad             58 Marly                      1:14.18,4   (184)  M40/146.      
M40        794. Wagen Jean-Frederic            58 Neyruz FR                  1:14.18,7   (365)  M40/147.      
M45        795. Geiger Freddy                  55 Untereggen                 1:14.19,4  (2416)  M45/63.       
M50        796. Rast Jacques                   48 Marly                      1:14.20,2  (1011)  M50/34.       
M40        797. Bossel François                60 Grattavache                1:14.20,9  (1577)  M40/148.      
M40        798. Helfenberger Jean-Claude       58 Les Avanchets              1:14.21,3  (2018)  M40/149.      
M50        799. Bongard Anton                  47 Mex VD                     1:14.21,7  (1244)  M50/35.       
M20        800. Fehlmann André                 63 Dübendorf                  1:14.22,2   (646)  M20/477.      
M20        801. Deleze Jean-Marc               68 Basse-Nendaz               1:14.22,9  (1211)  M20/478.      
M20        802. Dougoud Pierre-Laurent         73 Fribourg                   1:14.23,3  (5450)  M20/479.      
M45        803. Laydevant Denis                54 F-Meythet                  1:14.23,8  (8943)  M45/64.       
M20        804. Wanger Domenik                 75 Bern                       1:14.23,9  (1513)  M20/480.      
M40        805. Gavin Bertrand                 57 Chesalles-Moudon           1:14.24,2  (1024)  M40/150.      
M20        806. Gaberthueel Martin             77 Küngoldingen               1:14.24,4  (1224)  M20/481.      
M45        807. Hiltbrand Hans                 55 Kappelen                   1:14.24,9  (1027)  M45/65.       
M40        808. Currat Philippe                57 Le Crêt-p-Semsales         1:14.25,1  (2003)  M40/151.      
M50        809. Dattrino Sergio                47 Gorduno                    1:14.25,5  (1323)  M50/36.       
M45        810. Schmidt Wolfgang               53 D-Wiesbaden                1:14.26,5  (1322)  M45/66.       
M20        811. Burnier Stephan                70 Lausanne                   1:14.26,6  (1904)  M20/482.      
M40        812. Heinzer Peter                  59 Seewen SZ                  1:14.27,0  (1013)  M40/152.      
M20        813. Briw Bernhard                  61 Ernen                      1:14.27,2  (1268)  M20/483.      
M50        814. Gygax Markus                   50 Weisslingen                1:14.27,4  (3042)  M50/37.       
M20        815. Schafer Reto                   61 Heitenried                 1:14.27,6   (740)  M20/484.      
M20        816. Rouge Andre                    74 Lausanne                   1:14.28,8  (3973)  M20/485.      
M45        817. Fort Pierre-Andre              54 Martigny                   1:14.29,0   (549)  M45/67.       
M20        818. Ruggli Nicolas                 64 Ostermundigen              1:14.29,1  (1202)  M20/486.      
M20        819. Goncalves Jaime                64 Neuchâtel                  1:14.29,2  (2902)  M20/487.      
M45        820. Morard Gerard                  51 Neuchâtel                  1:14.29,4  (1906)  M45/68.       
CadH       821. Kueng Adrian                   84 Arth                       1:14.30,8  (8629)  CadH/11.      
M20        822. Koch Stephan                   69 Zürich                     1:14.31,2   (949)  M20/488.      
M45        823. Lussi Bruno                    53 Büren NW                   1:14.31,6   (556)  M45/69.       
M20        824. Monnard Jacques                62 Fribourg                   1:14.32,4  (1401)  M20/489.      
M40        825. Lanz Hans                      60 Cornaux NE                 1:14.33,4  (1157)  M40/153.      
M20        826. Sporer Stephane                71 Prilly                     1:14.33,9  (8948)  M20/490.      
M20        827. Geiser Guy, Les Cullayes       62 Footing-club Lausanne      1:14.34,5  (1187)  M20/491.      
M45        828. Maire Rene                     51 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:14.35,0  (1093)  M45/70.       
M20        828. Friedli Jürg                   72 Zürich                     1:14.35,0  (2195)  M20/492.      
M20        830. Heim Ueli                      69 Oberwil                    1:14.35,8  (1217)  M20/493.      
M40        831. Mori Hans                      58 Fräschels                  1:14.35,9  (2955)  M40/154.      
M20        832. Angéloz André, Fribourg        62 CA Fribourg 1              1:14.36,6  (2420)  M20/494.      
M20        833. Buergy Othmar                  61 Guschelmuth                1:14.36,8  (1279)  M20/495.      
M45        834. Sugnaux Pierre                 51 St-Prex                    1:14.37,0   (671)  M45/71.       
M45        835. Wolf Roland, Gland             52 Foulée glandoise 1         1:14.37,5   (734)  M45/72.       
M20        835. Lengweiler Thomas              63 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:14.37,5  (8931)  M20/496.      
M20        837. Cappi Alexandre                69 Trient                     1:14.38,3   (439)  M20/497.      
M20        837. Noser Christian                75 Bonnefontaine              1:14.38,3   (957)  M20/497.      
M45        839. Zanini Rolf                    55 Ostermundigen              1:14.38,8  (1204)  M45/73.       
M40        840. Kellner Andreas                60 Basel                      1:14.40,4  (1989)  M40/155.      
M40        840. Rouiller Jean-Claude           57 Epalinges                  1:14.40,4  (2263)  M40/155.      
M20        842. Nadig Linard                   62 Fribourg                   1:14.40,5  (1152)  M20/499.      
M40        842. Wyss Alain                     58 Préverenges                1:14.40,5  (2073)  M40/157.      
M20        844. Francey Joel                   63 Romont FR                  1:14.41,5  (1275)  M20/500.      
CadH       845. Hans Urs                       83 Jeuss                      1:14.42,0  (1386)  CadH/12.      
M20        846. Streit Michael                 72 Bottmingen                 1:14.42,2  (5567)  M20/501.      
JunH       847. Bugnon David                   82 Vionnaz                    1:14.42,3  (1615)  JunH/16.      
M20        848. Gagneux Daniel                 64 F-Neuvecelle               1:14.42,9   (564)  M20/502.      
M20        849. Gremaud Patrice                61 Echarlens                  1:14.43,7  (1264)  M20/503.      
M20        850. Dumont Cyrille                 65 F-France-Thonon            1:14.43,8   (974)  M20/504.      
M20        851. Garciau Dominique              61 Vevey                      1:14.44,3  (1340)  M20/505.      
M20        852. Perritaz Joel                  68 Villarlod                  1:14.44,7   (737)  M20/506.      
M20        853. Irrausch Frank                 69 Fribourg                   1:14.45,5  (1929)  M20/507.      
M20        854. Clivaz Christophe              69 Chavannes-Renens           1:14.46,0  (1190)  M20/508.      
M20        855. Mooser Alexandre, Fribourg     73 CAS Fribourg I             1:14.46,9  (1964)  M20/509.      
M40        856. Schmidlin Beat                 59 Kappel SO                  1:14.47,4  (1914)  M40/158.      
M20        857. Binggeli Robert                62 Chamoson                   1:14.49,3  (1662)  M20/510.      
M20        858. Dossard 1576                   ?? CH                         1:14.50,9  (1576)  M20/511.      
M45        859. Liembd Erwin                   52 Hergiswil NW               1:14.51,1  (1066)  M45/74.       
M40        860. Aeby Canisius                  60 Villarlod                  1:14.52,4  (1912)  M40/159.      
M20        861. Monterosso Vincenzo            64 Rudolfingen                1:14.53,0  (3585)  M20/512.      
M50        862. Robert Philippe                46 Ste-Croix                  1:14.53,2   (711)  M50/38.       
M40        863. Franca Joao                    60 Les Acacias                1:14.53,9  (1146)  M40/160.      
M20        863. Gander Kurt                    64 Cham                       1:14.53,9  (1307)  M20/513.      
M20        865. Voltolini Gianni               68 Vouvry                     1:14.54,1  (1976)  M20/514.      
M40        866. Kolly Roland                   59 Roche                      1:14.54,3   (460)  M40/161.      
M20        867. Schmid Christian               61 Giffers                    1:14.54,7  (2428)  M20/515.      
M40        868. Mézier Jean-Michel             60 Vuadens                    1:14.55,0   (395)  M40/162.      
M20        869. Dafflon Alain                  75 Bonnefontaine              1:14.57,3   (466)  M20/516.      
M45        870. Lüthy Bruno                    52 Muhen                      1:14.57,4   (795)  M45/75.       
M20        871. Marendaz Edgar                 72 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:14.57,9  (1380)  M20/517.      
M20        872. Zurkinden Andreas, Tafers      65 LAT Sense                  1:14.59,5   (593)  M20/518.      
M20        873. Goux Philippe                  64 Meyrin                     1:14.59,7  (1167)  M20/519.      
M50        874. Dunand Bruno                   50 Genève                     1:14.59,9  (1614)  M50/39.       
M20        875. Noel Jean-Luc                  67 Fey                        1:15.00,0  (2597)  M20/520.      
M20        876. Urizar Jose Lorenzo            66 Lausanne                   1:15.00,3  (2575)  M20/521.      
M20        877. Crisinel Jérémie               71 Thierrens                  1:15.00,4  (1107)  M20/522.      
M20        877. Schürch Roman                  79 Madiswil                   1:15.00,4  (1234)  M20/522.      
M40        879. Müller Beat                    59 Bern                       1:15.00,7  (1983)  M40/163.      
JunH       880. Lässer Sebastien               81 Morges                     1:15.01,4  (4135)  JunH/17.      
M20        881. Berthod Damien                 63 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:15.03,4  (2524)  M20/524.      
M40        882. Melchiorre Mario               60 Bellinzona                 1:15.04,3  (2616)  M40/164.      
M20        883. Guinnard Jean-Luc              70 Gletterens                 1:15.05,3   (584)  M20/525.      
M40        884. Mathys Georges                 56 Heimberg                   1:15.05,9  (1047)  M40/165.      
M50        885. Waegli Ueli                    48 Sissach                    1:15.06,5  (1660)  M50/40.       
M20        886. Pfäffli Andreas                64 Aadorf                     1:15.06,7  (1203)  M20/526.      
M20        887. Brun Rene                      66 Merenschwand               1:15.08,3  (2096)  M20/527.      
M20        888. Caccia Miro                    68 Maggia                     1:15.08,5  (8955)  M20/528.      
M20        889. Neuhaus Frederic               68 Grolley                    1:15.09,3  (1305)  M20/529.      
M20        890. Wyss Kaspar                    71 Zürich                     1:15.09,4   (800)  M20/530.      
JunH       891. Lattmann Simon                 82 La Vraconnaz               1:15.09,6   (726)  JunH/18.      
M40        891. Manco Claudio                  57 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:15.09,6  (1154)  M40/166.      
M50        893. Renn Alois                     49 Zürich                     1:15.10,0  (1180)  M50/41.       
M20        894. Kunz Martin                    67 Spiez                      1:15.10,5  (2956)  M20/531.      
M40        895. Widmer Hanspeter               59 Lützelflüh-Goldb           1:15.10,6   (721)  M40/167.      
M20        896. Joye Philippe                  64 Châtonnaye                 1:15.11,0  (1117)  M20/532.      
M20        897. Jolliet Stephane               66 Meyrin                     1:15.12,3  (1114)  M20/533.      
M20        898. Lenz Iwan                      71 Niederglatt                1:15.14,9  (6982)  M20/534.      
M20        899. Aeby Nicolas                   80 Aigle                      1:15.15,6  (2513)  M20/535.      
M45        899. Niggli Martin                  55 Attalens                   1:15.15,6  (3099)  M45/76.       
CadH       901. Rüttimann Martin               83 Kriens                     1:15.15,8   (645)  CadH/13.      
M20        902. Paillex Alain                  65 Rennaz                     1:15.16,0  (1229)  M20/536.      
M50        903. Rothen Hanspeter               50 Ittigen                    1:15.17,3  (1022)  M50/42.       
M20        904. Favre Jean-Marc                72 Lausanne                   1:15.17,5  (2160)  M20/537.      
M20        905. Muelhauser Arthur              65 Düdingen                   1:15.17,6  (1369)  M20/538.      
M20        906. Fierro Jean-Antoine            65 Ecublens VD                1:15.19,7   (684)  M20/539.      
M20        907. Gillet Yves                    62 F-Margencel                1:15.20,5   (563)  M20/540.      
M45        908. Haemmerle Patrick              51 Marly                      1:15.21,1  (2107)  M45/77.       
M20        909. Chassot Olivier                70 Rueyres-St-Laurent         1:15.21,5  (3302)  M20/541.      
M20        910. Etter Niklaus                  65 Lyss                       1:15.22,3   (716)  M20/542.      
M20        911. Steiner Martin                 68 Bern                       1:15.22,4  (4971)  M20/543.      
M20        912. Neuhaus Gregor                 70 Plaffeien                  1:15.22,7  (3015)  M20/544.      
M40        913. Frischknecht Niklaus           59 Urnäsch                    1:15.22,9  (1205)  M40/168.      
M45        914. Schöni Jean-Marc               54 Biel/Bienne                1:15.23,1   (233)  M45/78.       
M50        914. Aeby Peter                     46 Meikirch                   1:15.23,1   (368)  M50/43.       
M45        916. Gantenbein Urs                 55 Mauren                     1:15.24,4  (1398)  M45/79.       
M40        917. Stritt Yvar                    59 Düdingen                   1:15.24,9  (1931)  M40/169.      
CadH       918. Fröhlich Urs                   83 Gerlikon                   1:15.26,3   (296)  CadH/14.      
M20        919. Nold Vincens                   61 Köniz                      1:15.27,4  (1052)  M20/545.      
M40        920. Reinhardt Markus               58 Albligen                   1:15.28,4  (1303)  M40/170.      
M20        921. Garo Steve                     78 Villaz-St-Pierre           1:15.28,6   (213)  M20/546.      
M20        922. Leuenberger Stephane           78 Malleray-Bévilard          1:15.28,8  (1356)  M20/547.      
M20        923. Anliker Christoph              69 Winterthur                 1:15.29,1  (1290)  M20/548.      
M50        924. Ledermann Hansruedi            50 Spiegel b. Bern            1:15.29,6   (948)  M50/44.       
M40        925. Beetschen Alain                56 Bellevue                   1:15.30,5  (1281)  M40/171.      
M20        926. Gerber Daniel                  67 Thalwil                    1:15.30,6  (1370)  M20/549.      
M20        927. Rumo David                     73 Giffers                    1:15.31,1  (1590)  M20/550.      
M40        928. Emonet Georgy                  59 Tatroz                     1:15.32,3  (2467)  M40/172.      
M20        929. Rieder Marcel                  76 St-Légier                  1:15.32,6  (4493)  M20/551.      
M40        930. Huber Christoph                56 Kehrsatz                   1:15.32,8  (1069)  M40/173.      
M20        931. Zaugg Matthias                 74 Noflen BE                  1:15.34,2  (1108)  M20/552.      
M20        932. Genoud Patrick                 68 St-Maurice                 1:15.34,3   (718)  M20/553.      
M40        932. Anken Fredy                    59 Molondin                   1:15.34,3   (744)  M40/174.      
M50        934. Le Gall Noel                   47 Meyrin                     1:15.34,9  (1310)  M50/45.       
M20        935. Singy Nicolas                  75 Villarlod                  1:15.35,7  (1030)  M20/554.      
M20        936. Righetti Sandro                74 Burgdorf                   1:15.35,8   (676)  M20/555.      
M40        937. Gerber Fritz                   56 Emmen                      1:15.35,9  (1433)  M40/175.      
M20        938. Burnier Claude                 71 Boussens                   1:15.36,1  (3561)  M20/556.      
M20        939. Monnin Dominique               62 La Sagne NE                1:15.36,9  (1291)  M20/557.      
M40        940. Gygax Res                      59 Muri b. Bern               1:15.37,4  (2076)  M40/176.      
M20        940. Bétrisey Mathias               78 Montana-Vermala            1:15.37,4  (4526)  M20/558.      
M40        942. Schürch Patrick                57 St-Aubin NE                1:15.37,9  (2911)  M40/177.      
M45        943. Schnidrig Kurt                 53 Ried-Brig                  1:15.38,9   (705)  M45/80.       
M20        944. Lamard David                   70 Ecublens VD                1:15.39,6  (1159)  M20/559.      
M45        945. Vilaseca Angel                 53 Carouge GE                 1:15.40,2  (2241)  M45/81.       
M20        946. Grimm Michel                   61 St-Blaise                  1:15.41,6  (2918)  M20/560.      
CadH       946. Schaub Grégoire                83 Posieux                    1:15.41,6  (3005)  CadH/15.      
M40        948. Mauron Pascal                  58 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:15.41,7  (1346)  M40/178.      
M45        949. Develey Daniel                 53 La Sarraz                  1:15.41,8  (1449)  M45/82.       
M20        950. Steffen Jeannot                61 Founex                     1:15.42,1  (2540)  M20/561.      
M40        951. Baudin Daniel                  60 Lully FR                   1:15.42,2  (2610)  M40/179.      
M20        952. Langel Jacques                 63 La Sagne NE                1:15.42,9  (2103)  M20/562.      
M40        953. Aebischer Walter               56 Heitenried                 1:15.43,1  (1953)  M40/180.      
M40        954. Clerc Gilles                   60 F-Thonon les Bains         1:15.43,3   (492)  M40/181.      
M40        955. Helbling Serge                 60 Genève                     1:15.44,6  (1087)  M40/182.      
M20        956. Demierre Frederic              73 Orsonnens                  1:15.44,7  (1956)  M20/563.      
M40        957. Greca Josef                    57 Rossens FR                 1:15.47,1  (2012)  M40/183.      
M50        958. Huerlimann Bruno               50 Schwerzenbach              1:15.48,8   (729)  M50/46.       
M55        959. Jungo Peter, Bösingen          42 TV Bösingen 1              1:15.48,9   (559)  M55/16.       
M20        960. Good Hanspeter                 64 Mels                       1:15.49,2   (976)  M20/564.      
M20        961. Gugler Stefan                  67 Tafers                     1:15.49,5   (712)  M20/565.      
M20        962. Holenstein Remo                70 St. Gallen                 1:15.49,7   (292)  M20/566.      
M20        963. Frick Daniel                   63 Bellevue                   1:15.50,4  (3111)  M20/567.      
M20        964. Egli Christoph                 70 Fribourg                   1:15.50,8  (1619)  M20/568.      
M20        965. Seelmann Patrick               76 Bösingen                   1:15.51,1  (2493)  M20/569.      
M40        966. Affolter Urs                   57 Muntelier                  1:15.51,2  (3233)  M40/184.      
M20        967. Bertschy Paul                  64 Tafers                     1:15.51,4  (1008)  M20/570.      
M20        968. Dousse Georges, Marly          68 CA Marly 2                 1:15.51,6  (1422)  M20/571.      
M40        969. Rohrer Hansruedi               58 Rubigen                    1:15.53,3   (681)  M40/185.      
M20        970. Jaquet Raymond                 61 Cossonay-Ville             1:15.53,8  (1518)  M20/572.      
M45        971. Buetikofer Juerg               52 Bubendorf                  1:15.54,1  (2152)  M45/83.       
M40        972. Butikofer Roland               58 Yvorne                     1:15.54,7  (2261)  M40/186.      
M20        973. Piunti Giuseppe                67 Palézieux-Gare             1:15.54,8  (1981)  M20/573.      
M45        974. Kuehni Hans                    55 Fribourg                   1:15.55,5  (2088)  M45/84.       
M50        975. Vetsch Erhard                  46 Blonay                     1:15.56,3  (1460)  M50/47.       
M45        976. Laesser Herbert                54 Morges                     1:15.58,0  (1249)  M45/85.       
M45        977. Tschirky Hanspeter             54 Mels                       1:15.59,2  (1509)  M45/86.       
M20        978. Jeannin Christophe             67 Delémont                   1:15.59,5  (3521)  M20/574.      
M50        979. Felder Hans                    48 Kriens                     1:16.00,2  (4518)  M50/48.       
M55        980. Ettlin-Eberli Fredy            45 Ibach                      1:16.02,2  (1102)  M55/17.       
M40        981. Metrailler Henri-Jules         60 Uvrier                     1:16.02,7  (1191)  M40/187.      
M45        982. Paratte Yves                   53 Servion                    1:16.03,1  (1926)  M45/87.       
M20        982. Aerschmann Tobias              76 Alterswil FR               1:16.03,1  (1958)  M20/575.      
M20        982. Corthesy Yves                  73 Epalinges                  1:16.03,1  (2394)  M20/575.      
M20        985. Monnier Jacques                61 Bremblens                  1:16.03,7  (1645)  M20/577.      
M20        986. Porchet Cedric                 72 Orbe                       1:16.04,3  (1987)  M20/578.      
M45        987. Baltensperger Alain            51 Avenches                   1:16.05,8  (1262)  M45/88.       
M45        988. Wider Marcel                   53 Fribourg                   1:16.05,9  (1925)  M45/89.       
M45        989. Kunz Ernst                     54 Fällanden                  1:16.06,2  (2025)  M45/90.       
M20        990. Wilhelm Christophe             65 Lausanne                   1:16.07,4   (621)  M20/579.      
M60        991. Gaitzsch Helmut                40 Meyriez                    1:16.07,6  (1184)  M60/5.        
M20        992. Fivaz Laurent                  70 Corbeyrier                 1:16.07,8  (1587)  M20/580.      
M20        993. Imhof Olivier                  71 Genève                     1:16.08,2  (2045)  M20/581.      
M20        994. Huter Pierre                   79 Murten                     1:16.09,5  (1316)  M20/582.      
M45        995. Carrel René                    51 Avenches                   1:16.10,0  (1450)  M45/91.       
M20        996. Bersier Yves                   65 Bursins                    1:16.10,5   (454)  M20/583.      
M20        997. Bellon Pascal                  66 Troistorrents              1:16.10,6  (2433)  M20/584.      
M45        998. Raemy Hugo                     51 Liebistorf                 1:16.10,9  (2381)  M45/92.       
M20        999. Hänggi Michel                  75 Breitenbach                1:16.11,5  (1416)  M20/585.      
M20       1000. Nef Samuel                     76 Basel                      1:16.11,6  (1677)  M20/586.      
M45       1000. Rechsteiner Roland             54 Rickenbach                 1:16.11,6  (2468)  M45/93.       



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.