67ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 54.17,6)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elite        1. Kipruto Sammy                  78 KEN-KENYA                    54.17,6    (16)  Elite/1.      
Elite        2. Tanui Geoffrey                 69 KEN-Kenya                    54.22,1    (24)  Elite/2.      
Elite        3. Tesfaye Eticha, ETH-Ethiopie   73 Crazy Runner Team            54.26,6    (26)  Elite/3.      
Elite        4. Kilulai Bruce                  75 KEN-Kenya                    54.31,9     (6)  Elite/4.      
Elite        5. Mutweve Benito                 78 TAN-Tanzanie                 55.10,4     (5)  Elite/5.      
Elite        6. Mehdi Khelifi                  75 Genève                       55.14,4     (3)  Elite/6.      
Elite        7. Morath Pierre                  71 La Croix-de-Rozon            55.15,0    (17)  Elite/7.      
Elite        8. Mitiku Megersa                 73 Zollikofen                   55.27,2    (36)  Elite/8.      
Elite        9. Orlandi Yan                    74 Delémont                     55.44,1    (18)  Elite/9.      
Elite       10. Kaledine Serguei               68 RUS-Russie                   56.16,3     (4)  Elite/10.     
Elite       11. Schweickhardt Stéphane, Saxon  60 CABV Martigny                56.35,8     (1)  Elite/11.     
Elite       12. Boudifa Mohammed               66 Lausanne                     56.39,4     (9)  Elite/12.     
Elite       13. Brücker Hansjörg               63 Baden                        56.44,7     (8)  Elite/13.     
Elite       14. Pongelli Ivan, Rivera          78 US Capriaschese              56.57,5    (35)  Elite/14.     
Elite       15. Elvas Aires                    62 Les Breuleux                 57.04,3    (32)  Elite/15.     
Elite       16. Schöpfer Martin                70 Rumisberg                    57.17,5    (22)  Elite/16.     
Elite       17. Kolish Bernard                 68 TAN-Tanzanie                 57.38,9     (7)  Elite/17.     
Elite       18. Vuillet Nicolas                74 Chavannes-Renens             57.42,1    (29)  Elite/18.     
Elite       19. Weber Daniel                   64 Le Paquier/Mont              57.43,3    (27)  Elite/19.     
M20         20. Füri Heinz, Richterswil        ?? Crazy Runner Team            58.05,4  (4937)  M20/1.        
Elite       21. Gerber Markus                  60 Bern                         58.18,3    (13)  Elite/20.     
Elite       22. Sollberger Kaspar              72 Villars-sur-Glâne            58.24,7    (23)  Elite/21.     
Elite       23. Crettenand Dominique, Riddes   66 CABV Martigny                58.27,2    (33)  Elite/22.     
M20         24. Holzer Stephan, Hölstein       72 Crazy Runner Team            58.28,4   (114)  M20/2.        
M20         25. Knuchel Martin                 65 Nidau                        58.30,2   (108)  M20/3.        
Elite       26. Vienne Patrick, Pfaffhausen    65 FSG Bulle 1                  58.32,5    (34)  Elite/23.     
Elite       27. Hofmann Christoph              72 Villars-sur-Glâne            58.35,5    (15)  Elite/24.     
M20         28. Costa César, Martigny          76 CABV Martigny                58.39,0   (115)  M20/4.        
Elite       29. Rérat Jacques                  76 Chevenez                     58.53,7    (19)  Elite/25.     
M20         30. Raemy Hugo                     75 Oberschrot                   58.54,0   (111)  M20/5.        
M45         31. Studer Reinhold                53 Visperterminen               59.05,3   (755)  M45/1.        
Elite       32. Foglia Lucas                   62 Ascona                       59.13,3    (30)  Elite/26.     
M20         33. Marclay Blaise, Orsières       67 CABV Martigny                59.23,4   (192)  M20/6.        
M20         34. Frigeri Marzio, Savosa         71 US Capriaschese              59.25,3   (110)  M20/7.        
Elite       35. Schönholzer Urs                72 Liebefeld                    59.25,9    (21)  Elite/27.     
M20         36. Collas Nicolas, Aesch BL       80 Crazy Runner Team            59.26,2   (117)  M20/8.        
Elite       37. Volery Georges, Emmenbrücke    68 CABV Martigny                59.29,8    (31)  Elite/28.     
M20         38. Campos Antonio                 63 Genève                       59.32,0  (2968)  M20/9.        
Elite       39. Asib Mustapha, Renens VD       66 Footing-club Lausanne        59.35,9    (11)  Elite/29.     
M20         40. Ploner Martin                  66 Gsteigwiler                  59.36,3   (955)  M20/10.       
M20         41. Krayenbuhl Jérôme, Lausanne    75 Footing-club Lausanne        59.43,1   (245)  M20/11.       
M20         42. Aubry Jean-Michel              71 La Chaux-de-Fonds            59.47,8   (109)  M20/12.       
M20         43. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio   70 US Capriaschese              59.53,6   (113)  M20/13.       
M40         44. Wahli Jean-Pierre              57 Bévilard                     59.54,4   (119)  M40/1.        
M45         45. Abrantes José                  55 Sierre                     1:00.05,3  (8013)  M45/2.        
Elite       46. Glannaz Olivier, Farvagny      77 CA Farvagny 1              1:00.05,7    (14)  Elite/30.     
M20         47. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona      66 US Capriaschese            1:00.13,3   (224)  M20/14.       
M20         48. Marchon Olivier                71 Genève                     1:00.13,9   (128)  M20/15.       
Elite       49. Berset Nicolas, Belfaux        77 CA Belfaux 1               1:00.17,2    (12)  Elite/31.     
M20         50. Meubry Philippe                64 F-Amphion les Bains        1:00.17,7   (118)  M20/16.       
M40         51. Oliveira Narciso               57 Morges                     1:00.21,8   (104)  M40/2.        
M20         52. Jaunin Marc-Henri              68 Cortaillod                 1:00.28,4   (112)  M20/17.       
M20         53. Plume Christian                67 B-Zottegem                 1:00.31,7   (753)  M20/18.       
M20         54. Jenny Adrian                   79 Wünnewil                   1:00.35,4  (8573)  M20/19.       
M40         55. Bifrare Jean-Pierre            58 Le Bry                     1:00.45,5   (130)  M40/3.        
M20         56. Lavenex Patrick, Moudon        67 Footing-club Lausanne      1:01.03,4   (106)  M20/20.       
M20         57. Grieder Frank                  74 Rünenberg                  1:01.06,3   (162)  M20/21.       
M20         58. Steiner Armin                  79 Niederrohrdorf             1:01.17,1   (906)  M20/22.       
M20         59. Gillieron Christophe, Morges   67 Footing-club Lausanne      1:01.23,9   (121)  M20/23.       
M20         60. Chalverat Richard              69 Satigny                    1:01.25,5   (758)  M20/24.       
JunH        61. Pongelli Giorgio, Rivera       81 US Capriaschese            1:01.26,3  (9007)  JunH/1.       
M45         62. Carruzzo Jean-Pierre           54 Basse-Nendaz               1:01.27,7   (116)  M45/3.        
M45         63. Moghini Fabrizio, Porza        53 US Capriaschese            1:01.32,7   (129)  M45/4.        
M20         64. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez  71 CA Belfaux 1               1:01.38,9   (189)  M20/25.       
M20         65. Bonga Jan, Grens / Signy       64 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:01.41,5   (190)  M20/26.       
M20         66. Volken David                   79 Visp                       1:01.42,8   (759)  M20/27.       
M20         67. Pinho Manuel                   66 Fribourg                   1:01.45,6   (187)  M20/28.       
M20         68. Flueckiger Urs                 64 Huttwil                    1:01.47,4   (182)  M20/29.       
M20         69. Biamonti Jean-Philippe         63 F-Beausoleil               1:01.52,3   (152)  M20/30.       
M20         70. Fries Bruno                    70 Genève                     1:02.10,2   (901)  M20/31.       
M20         71. Holdeman Jonas                 64 USA-Chapel Hill NC         1:02.13,6  (2976)  M20/32.       
M20         72. Monin J.-Michel                61 Delémont                   1:02.14,4   (141)  M20/33.       
M20         73. Ehmele Stefan                  68 F-Crozet                   1:02.17,3   (137)  M20/34.       
M20         74. Kaech Markus                   67 Bubikon                    1:02.20,8   (176)  M20/35.       
M40         75. Oppliger Daniel                57 Corsier GE                 1:02.22,8   (982)  M40/4.        
M20         76. Schmid Patrick                 66 Onex                       1:02.31,5   (125)  M20/36.       
M20         77. Cobos Pascal                   61 Bevaix                     1:02.31,8   (194)  M20/37.       
M20         78. Kreienbühl Christian, Marly    73 CA Marly 1                 1:02.32,3   (904)  M20/38.       
M20         79. Crozet Eric                    67 F-Larringes                1:02.39,2   (164)  M20/39.       
M20         80. Gauch Bertrand                 65 Fribourg                   1:02.44,7   (209)  M20/40.       
M20         81. Mariano Ivan                   80 Murten                     1:02.45,0   (945)  M20/41.       
M20         82. Muff David                     74 Hünenberg                  1:02.46,7   (122)  M20/42.       
M40         83. Christiano Francesco           57 Le Sentier                 1:02.46,9   (910)  M40/5.        
M40         84. Passandin Francisco            58 Orient                     1:02.51,5   (279)  M40/6.        
M40         85. Rimann Markus                  56 Mühleberg                  1:02.53,2   (981)  M40/7.        
M20         86. Indermühle Philippe-Andre      69 Lausanne                   1:02.54,7   (227)  M20/43.       
M20         87. Bel René                       63 Cerneux-Pequign            1:02.56,6   (177)  M20/44.       
M20         88. Herger Rene                    68 Bern                       1:02.58,3   (986)  M20/45.       
M20         89. Dambach Rene                   69 Jona                       1:02.59,3   (150)  M20/46.       
M20         90. Perez Raoul, Cugy VD           69 Footing-club Lausanne      1:03.00,5   (249)  M20/47.       
M20         91. Burren Dominic, Fribourg       77 CA Belfaux 1               1:03.02,9   (123)  M20/48.       
M40         92. Kirrmann Bernd                 59 D-Rheinfelden              1:03.04,1  (8575)  M40/8.        
M40         93. Andrey Bernard                 60 Broc                       1:03.07,1   (136)  M40/9.        
M20         94. Hossli Harry                   63 Bülach                     1:03.07,6   (312)  M20/49.       
M20         95. Burri Bruno                    70 Alterswil FR               1:03.08,4   (156)  M20/50.       
M20         96. Rieder Damien                  72 Bassecourt                 1:03.09,3   (151)  M20/51.       
M45         97. Berset Jean-Pierre, Belfaux    51 CA Belfaux 1               1:03.12,8    (28)  M45/5.        
M40         98. Jost Christian                 57 Grosshöchstetten           1:03.16,6   (126)  M40/10.       
M20         99. Robert Nicolas                 77 Sorens                     1:03.17,9   (280)  M20/52.       
M20        100. Aregger Arthur                 69 St. Urban                  1:03.21,2   (907)  M20/53.       
M20        101. Gonzalez Sebastien             69 Châtel-St-Denis            1:03.22,1   (140)  M20/54.       
M40        102. Chollet Christian, Riaz        56 FSG Bulle 1                1:03.25,4   (146)  M40/11.       
M20        103. Buchs Vincent                  69 Les Hauts-Geneveys         1:03.25,6   (282)  M20/55.       
M20        104. Rion Raphael                   77 Glovelier                  1:03.25,7   (147)  M20/56.       
M20        105. Testorelli Alain               71 Porza                      1:03.29,0   (135)  M20/57.       
M20        106. Stotzer Sylvain, Fribourg      72 CA Belfaux 1               1:03.34,0   (230)  M20/58.       
M20        107. Limon Jean-Paul                61 F-Munster                  1:03.39,9   (757)  M20/59.       
M20        108. Machivenyika Ticha             69 Bern                       1:03.41,0   (236)  M20/60.       
M20        109. Perroud Yvan                   73 Neuchâtel                  1:03.42,1   (169)  M20/61.       
M40        110. Boucher Gilles, Belfaux        57 CA Belfaux 1               1:03.46,6   (175)  M40/12.       
M20        111. Meroz Christophe               70 Villeret                   1:03.50,3   (250)  M20/62.       
M45        112. Terreaux Bernard, Vuisternens- 52 CA Farvagny 1              1:03.50,7   (208)  M45/6.        
M40        113. Gherardi Livio                 59 Thônex                     1:03.51,0   (193)  M40/13.       
M20        114. Aerschmann Olivier, Bulle      62 FSG Bulle 1                1:03.56,4   (943)  M20/63.       
M20        115. Ruf Remo                       71 Laufen                     1:03.57,8   (762)  M20/64.       
JunH       116. Ryf Christoph                  81 Rümligen                   1:04.00,2   (756)  JunH/2.       
M20        117. Adatte Michel                  64 Asuel                      1:04.02,8   (206)  M20/65.       
M20        118. Berset Xavier, Belfaux         78 CA Belfaux 1               1:04.03,0   (142)  M20/66.       
M20        119. Abplanalp Michael              64 Bern                       1:04.03,1   (293)  M20/67.       
M20        120. Rutscho Stéphane, Riaz         68 FSG Bulle 1                1:04.07,3   (180)  M20/68.       
M20        121. Seara Ricardo                  79 Monthey                    1:04.11,1   (400)  M20/69.       
M20        122. Mahon Francois                 73 Bassecourt                 1:04.13,5   (203)  M20/70.       
M20        123. Nicod Laurent                  64 Vulliens                   1:04.17,5   (225)  M20/71.       
M20        124. Walther Martin                 74 Beringen                   1:04.17,7   (217)  M20/72.       
JunH       125. Pfister Markus                 82 Burgdorf                   1:04.18,3   (247)  JunH/3.       
M20        126. Joerg Martin                   64 Ins                        1:04.18,5   (172)  M20/73.       
M20        127. Rottigni Robert, Morges        66 Footing-club Lausanne      1:04.20,6   (202)  M20/74.       
M20        128. Brodard Daniel                 73 Derendingen                1:04.21,4   (304)  M20/75.       
M20        129. Achermann Matthias             79 Röschenz                   1:04.22,6  (1166)  M20/76.       
M20        130. Jeanneret Yvain                74 Le Locle                   1:04.24,0   (181)  M20/77.       
Elite      131. Geissbühler Alex, Bösingen     64 TV Bösingen 1              1:04.24,3    (10)  Elite/32.     
JunH       132. Gantenbein Julien              81 Commugny                   1:04.24,7   (376)  JunH/4.       
M20        133. Gatouillat Stéphane            66 F-Bernex                   1:04.26,5   (166)  M20/78.       
M20        134. Pache Jean-Claude              65 Lussy FR                   1:04.28,7   (185)  M20/79.       
M40        135. Schuetz Hansruedi              57 Adligenswil                1:04.29,2   (216)  M40/14.       
M20        136. Clerc Christian                61 F-Allinges                 1:04.32,5   (196)  M20/80.       
M40        137. Bader Robert                   60 Muri                       1:04.33,7   (107)  M40/15.       
M20        138. Berger Emil                    67 Wiedlisbach                1:04.33,9   (170)  M20/81.       
M45        139. Fellmann Marc                  53 Basel                      1:04.40,2   (264)  M45/7.        
M20        140. Borloz Patrick                 71 Corseaux                   1:04.40,7   (154)  M20/82.       
M20        141. Perroud Francois               66 La Neirigue                1:04.42,3   (149)  M20/83.       
M40        142. Appius Aeneas, Bubendorf       60 Crazy Runner Team          1:04.42,5   (159)  M40/16.       
M45        142. Vallotton François             53 Renens VD                  1:04.42,5   (218)  M45/8.        
M20        144. Tissot Karim                   63 Uetendorf                  1:04.45,4   (908)  M20/84.       
M20        145. Babey Benoit                   80 Moutier                    1:04.47,6   (722)  M20/85.       
M20        146. Tavares Mario                  65 Fribourg                   1:04.48,8   (967)  M20/86.       
M20        147. Bonga Daniel                   68 Crans-près-Céligny         1:04.49,6   (780)  M20/87.       
M45        148. Luethi Daniel                  52 Gebenstorf                 1:04.50,0   (148)  M45/9.        
M20        149. Cornelis Marc                  68 Genève                     1:04.50,5   (915)  M20/88.       
M20        150. Grandjean Sebastien            68 Bettens                    1:04.53,1   (350)  M20/89.       
M20        151. Zaugg Jean-Claude              61 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:04.55,7   (144)  M20/90.       
M20        152. Alvaro Melo                    68 Mollens VS                 1:04.57,6   (138)  M20/91.       
M20        153. Michellod François, Vernayaz   79 CABV Martigny              1:04.59,4   (700)  M20/92.       
JunH       154. Ecoeur Yannick                 81 Morgins                    1:05.01,0   (197)  JunH/5.       
M40        155. Eisen René                     59 Develier                   1:05.01,7   (272)  M40/17.       
M20        156. Kessler Bertrand               72 Orsonnens                  1:05.03,3   (437)  M20/93.       
M20        157. Krebs Michael                  66 Oberdiessbach              1:05.14,3  (1954)  M20/94.       
M20        158. Hagenbuch Dani                 71 Fislisbach                 1:05.24,4   (385)  M20/95.       
M20        159. Carton Said, Gland             61 Foulée glandoise 1         1:05.25,7   (275)  M20/96.       
M20        160. Froidevaux Jean-Charles        70 Le Bémont JU               1:05.28,2   (767)  M20/97.       
M45        161. Lehmann Josef, Düdingen        54 LAT Sense                  1:05.29,0   (956)  M45/10.       
M20        162. Pellanda Diego                 69 Locarno                    1:05.30,7   (211)  M20/98.       
M20        163. Oehen Beat                     64 Riehen                     1:05.30,9   (970)  M20/99.       
M20        164. Duboux Frédéric                69 Lausanne                   1:05.32,1   (179)  M20/100.      
CadH       165. Ruefenacht Rolf                84 Fribourg                   1:05.32,2  (6615)  CadH/1.       
M20        166. Oberli Thomas                  64 Köniz                      1:05.35,4   (219)  M20/101.      
M20        167. Fleury J.-Marc                 61 Vicques                    1:05.35,9   (231)  M20/102.      
M20        168. Hess Konrad                    62 Utzigen                    1:05.40,0   (158)  M20/103.      
M20        169. Clerc Frédéric                 72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:05.43,9   (295)  M20/104.      
M40        170. Ackermann Meinrad              56 Lajoux                     1:05.44,4   (157)  M40/18.       
M20        171. Rothen Reto                    71 Schwarzenburg              1:05.45,3   (693)  M20/105.      
M20        172. De Mesure Kris                 76 B-Herzele                  1:05.45,6   (784)  M20/106.      
M20        173. Wenger Nils                    67 Mühlethurnen               1:05.46,5   (286)  M20/107.      
M40        174. Brusorio Claudio               59 Lodrino                    1:05.48,4   (155)  M40/19.       
M20        175. Correvon Michel                67 Crissier                   1:05.51,5   (319)  M20/108.      
M20        176. Mettler Bruno                  61 Wilen Bei Wil              1:05.52,6   (960)  M20/109.      
M40        177. Durussel Marc                  59 Rovray                     1:05.53,6   (626)  M40/20.       
M40        178. Rodoni Dario                   57 Biasca                     1:05.54,2   (498)  M40/21.       
M20        179. Kahoun Thomas                  61 Visp                       1:05.57,5   (220)  M20/110.      
M20        180. Chanton Philippe, St. Niklaus  73 CA Belfaux 2               1:06.00,3   (469)  M20/111.      
M20        181. Lurati Stefano                 61 Fribourg                   1:06.00,6   (936)  M20/112.      
M40        182. Billod Claude                  57 Colombier NE               1:06.01,4   (913)  M40/22.       
M20        183. Thomas Patrick                 70 Genève                     1:06.03,0   (988)  M20/113.      
M20        184. Pecoraro Leonardo              68 Rivera                     1:06.03,7   (145)  M20/114.      
M40        185. Chraiet Farhat                 60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:06.04,2   (124)  M40/23.       
M20        186. Palmer Jason, Villars-sur-Glân 70 CA Belfaux 2               1:06.04,9   (388)  M20/115.      
JunH       187. Hirsbrunner Roland             82 Aegerten                   1:06.06,6   (261)  JunH/6.       
M20        188. Kuster Martin                  73 Horw                       1:06.07,4   (273)  M20/116.      
M20        189. Studer Peter                   69 Attiswil                   1:06.09,5   (987)  M20/117.      
M20        190. Conus Thierry                  76 Vuadens                    1:06.10,5   (335)  M20/118.      
M20        191. Philipona Marc                 70 Broc                       1:06.10,6   (257)  M20/119.      
M20        192. Beljean Nicolas                76 St-Blaise                  1:06.16,5  (1019)  M20/120.      
M20        193. Aebischer Christoph, Fribourg  69 CA Fribourg 2              1:06.17,9   (266)  M20/121.      
M20        194. Pahud Yan                      63 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:06.18,0   (308)  M20/122.      
M40        195. Baenziger Peter                59 Rehetobel                  1:06.19,8   (440)  M40/24.       
M20        196. Lewis David                    64 Aarberg                    1:06.21,4   (975)  M20/123.      
M20        197. Cobb John                      63 Genève                     1:06.21,5   (171)  M20/124.      
M40        198. Krieble Todd                   59 Nyon                       1:06.22,5   (212)  M40/25.       
M20        199. Bieri Frédéric                 68 Sézenove                   1:06.22,7   (232)  M20/125.      
M20        200. Briguet Alexandre              72 Lens                       1:06.23,8   (768)  M20/126.      
M20        201. Mesot Jean-Pierre              69 Mézières FR                1:06.26,3   (330)  M20/127.      
M20        202. Burkhard Simperl               73 Luzern                     1:06.26,9  (1986)  M20/128.      
M40        203. Susset Remi, Grandvaux         60 Schaefer-ports             1:06.27,2   (905)  M40/26.       
M20        204. Isler Patrice                  67 La Cibourg                 1:06.30,0   (527)  M20/129.      
M20        205. Stucker Olivier                68 Genève 1                   1:06.30,7   (191)  M20/130.      
M50        206. Daeppen René                   49 Kerzers                    1:06.32,7   (337)  M50/1.        
M20        207. Kernen Bernard                 75 Niederwichtrach            1:06.33,7   (268)  M20/131.      
M20        208. Pronzini Stefano               65 Lumino                     1:06.35,4   (285)  M20/132.      
M20        208. Moreira Sérgio                 65 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:06.35,4   (427)  M20/132.      
M20        210. Delatour Thierry               70 Cugy VD                    1:06.38,7  (1959)  M20/134.      
M20        211. Parisot Vincent                69 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:06.39,1   (507)  M20/135.      
M20        212. Balmer Eric                    65 Charmey (Gruyère)          1:06.39,3   (401)  M20/136.      
M20        213. Turquois Tristan               64 Lussy-sur-Morges           1:06.39,4   (916)  M20/137.      
M20        214. Grandjean Raphael              61 Le Locle                   1:06.41,3   (942)  M20/138.      
M40        215. Yerly Didier                   58 Dombresson                 1:06.42,9   (336)  M40/27.       
M55        216. Anderegg Albert                45 Bern                       1:06.43,5  (8557)  M55/1.        
M20        217. Notz Bernhard                  64 Kerzers                    1:06.43,9   (333)  M20/139.      
M20        218. Couto José                     70 Marly                      1:06.44,5   (545)  M20/140.      
M40        219. Grandchamp Jose                58 Corsier                    1:06.44,7   (475)  M40/28.       
M40        220. Thuerler Gerard                59 Schmitten FR               1:06.45,0   (968)  M40/29.       
M20        221. Schaub Theo                    63 Fahrweid                   1:06.45,5   (964)  M20/141.      
M50        222. Gianrico Marcacci              50 Isone                      1:06.46,9   (462)  M50/2.        
M50        223. Stritt Karl, Tafers            50 LAT Sense                  1:06.47,3   (338)  M50/3.        
M20        224. Därendinger Claude             80 Concise                    1:06.51,0   (160)  M20/142.      
M20        225. Waser Jerome                   77 Sierre                     1:06.52,7  (2971)  M20/143.      
M40        226. Furrer Mario                   56 Steg VS                    1:06.53,4   (979)  M40/30.       
M40        227. Delaloye Vincent, Riddes       60 CABV Martigny              1:06.58,1   (153)  M40/31.       
M20        228. Dard Philippe                  77 Jussy                      1:06.58,3  (8957)  M20/144.      
M40        229. Zbinden Peter                  59 Guggisberg                 1:07.00,5   (205)  M40/32.       
M20        230. Maillard Eric                  62 Siviriez                   1:07.06,4   (405)  M20/145.      
M20        231. Mahrer Rudolf                  75 Boncourt                   1:07.07,8   (383)  M20/146.      
M20        232. Richard Daniel                 66 Huttwil                    1:07.08,0   (727)  M20/147.      
M20        233. Clerc Patrick                  66 Dombresson                 1:07.08,9   (276)  M20/148.      
M20        234. Heidinger Thomas               71 D-München                  1:07.09,4   (521)  M20/149.      
JunH       235. Elliker Stefan                 81 Frauenfeld                 1:07.09,6  (9919)  JunH/7.       
M20        236. Geinoz Alexandre               73 Châtel-Montsalvens         1:07.09,8   (787)  M20/150.      
M20        237. Guillet Laurent, Marly         67 CA Marly 1                 1:07.10,1   (210)  M20/151.      
M20        238. Gloor Olivier                  80 Payerne                    1:07.11,5   (570)  M20/152.      
M20        239. Fayet Claude, Gland            76 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:07.11,8  (8966)  M20/153.      
M20        240. Buergisser Marius              68 Düdingen                   1:07.12,0   (281)  M20/154.      
M20        241. Bucher Mark                    74 Udligenswil                1:07.12,6   (271)  M20/155.      
M40        241. Vaucher Bernard                59 Lausanne                   1:07.12,6   (373)  M40/33.       
M45        243. Ruffieux Jacques               53 Meinier                    1:07.13,1   (252)  M45/11.       
M40        244. Zuercher Roland                60 Alchenflüh                 1:07.13,5   (506)  M40/34.       
M40        244. Fantony Gilles                 59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:07.13,5   (566)  M40/34.       
M20        246. Moutinho Viktor                64 Ecublens VD                1:07.14,3  (2974)  M20/156.      
M20        247. Oberholzer Daniel              73 Goldingen                  1:07.14,9   (214)  M20/157.      
M20        248. Favre Félix                    63 F-Chatel                   1:07.15,4   (485)  M20/158.      
M20        249. Gex-Collet Pierre-Jo           75 Val-d'Illiez               1:07.16,8   (277)  M20/159.      
M20        250. Lauber Pascal                  71 Bulle                      1:07.16,9   (919)  M20/160.      
M45        251. Naf Beat                       55 Beromünster                1:07.17,3   (985)  M45/12.       
M20        252. Christ Stefan                  77 Oensingen                  1:07.19,7   (972)  M20/161.      
M40        253. Cougil Jose-Luis               59 Courtaman                  1:07.20,0   (278)  M40/36.       
M20        254. Banderet Yann                  75 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:07.21,1   (161)  M20/162.      
M20        255. Riedo Frank                    70 Düdingen                   1:07.21,5   (778)  M20/163.      
M20        256. Ribeiro Fernando               65 Les Avanchets              1:07.21,7  (1016)  M20/164.      
M45        257. Chappuis Michel, Fribourg      54 CA Farvagny 1              1:07.22,4   (377)  M45/13.       
M40        258. Imhof Beat                     56 Allschwil                  1:07.24,5   (456)  M40/37.       
M20        259. Duc Christian                  65 Ursy                       1:07.25,4   (353)  M20/165.      
M45        260. Zuercher Arthur                52 Lenk                       1:07.25,5   (274)  M45/14.       
M40        261. Moulin Norbert                 56 Vollèges                   1:07.26,5   (174)  M40/38.       
M50        262. Follonier Pierrot              46 Conthey                    1:07.30,5   (731)  M50/4.        
M20        263. Benet Alain                    65 Blonay                     1:07.33,2   (397)  M20/166.      
M20        264. Garate Luis, Viganello         67 US Capriaschese            1:07.38,0   (766)  M20/167.      
M20        265. Tettamanti Roberto             65 S. Antonio                 1:07.38,8   (313)  M20/168.      
M20        266. Merçay Daniel                  64 Yverdon 1                  1:07.39,0   (770)  M20/169.      
M20        267. Nydegger Beat                  61 Schwarzsee                 1:07.39,2   (980)  M20/170.      
M20        268. Jacobson Danny                 72 Bulle                      1:07.39,6   (973)  M20/171.      
M20        269. Otero Gustavo                  64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:07.42,2   (403)  M20/172.      
M20        270. Reinmann Jörg                  61 Wiedlisbach                1:07.42,8   (398)  M20/173.      
M20        271. Marilley Pierre-Luc            65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:07.43,3   (380)  M20/174.      
M20        272. Löhrer Guido                   70 Wabern                     1:07.43,9  (1131)  M20/175.      
M20        273. Favre Marcel                   64 Riaz                       1:07.45,6  (3908)  M20/176.      
M20        274. Sutter Roland                  62 Collonge-Bellerive         1:07.46,4   (518)  M20/177.      
M20        275. Müntener Tobias                78 Jona                       1:07.47,2   (771)  M20/178.      
M20        276. Baechler Cédric, Granges-Pacco 67 CA Belfaux 2               1:07.47,9   (406)  M20/179.      
M55        277. Griffon Max                    45 Blonay                     1:07.50,9  (1242)  M55/2.        
M20        278. Gutknecht Jakob                80 Rutschwil-Dägerlen         1:07.51,1  (3287)  M20/180.      
M20        279. Petroni Bruno                  62 Interlaken                 1:07.53,8   (248)  M20/181.      
M40        280. Weibel Denis                   59 Thônex                     1:07.56,0   (606)  M40/39.       
M45        281. Zenhaeusern Alfons             55 Bürchen                    1:07.57,5   (222)  M45/15.       
M20        282. Egger Marcel                   66 Lausanne                   1:07.58,2   (441)  M20/182.      
M20        283. Loureiro Jose                  62 Gland                      1:08.00,1   (446)  M20/183.      
M40        284. Bettex Fabian                  60 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:08.00,5   (538)  M40/40.       
M20        285. Puerro Hubert                  64 Düdingen                   1:08.01,6   (381)  M20/184.      
M20        286. Good Reto                      67 Mels                       1:08.03,1   (120)  M20/185.      
M40        287. Gabioud Michel                 58 Martigny                   1:08.03,4  (3990)  M40/41.       
M40        288. Reichert Markus                60 Neukirch (Egnach)          1:08.03,9   (364)  M40/42.       
M50        289. Cosandey François              50 Morges                     1:08.04,9  (4346)  M50/5.        
M40        290. Andrey Patrick                 57 Prilly                     1:08.05,0  (8461)  M40/43.       
M40        291. Kaempf Ulrich                  58 Le Paquier                 1:08.05,4   (263)  M40/44.       
M40        292. Voutaz Raphy                   59 Orsières                   1:08.05,5   (457)  M40/45.       
M40        293. Montini Patrick                60 F-Cluses                   1:08.06,7   (307)  M40/46.       
M40        294. Hatt Roland                    60 Thayngen                   1:08.06,9   (204)  M40/47.       
M55        295. Keigel Hansruedi, Füllinsdorf  45 Crazy Runner Team          1:08.07,3   (311)  M55/3.        
M20        296. Gauch Jean-Marc                64 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:08.08,2   (339)  M20/186.      
M20        297. Mercier Christophe             62 Les Breuleux               1:08.10,8   (909)  M20/187.      
M40        298. Richoz Benoit, Epalinges       57 Footing-club Lausanne      1:08.12,9  (1373)  M40/48.       
M40        299. Le Grand Roy Philippe, Meinier 58 UGS 1                      1:08.14,6   (434)  M40/49.       
M20        300. Graells Ricardo                62 Genève                     1:08.14,8   (769)  M20/188.      
M20        301. Vasquez Vincent                72 Fribourg                   1:08.15,7   (918)  M20/189.      
M20        302. Schmutz Markus, Ried b. Kerzer 62 TV Bösingen 1              1:08.16,5   (465)  M20/190.      
M20        303. Raemy Jacques                  69 Petit-Lancy                1:08.19,4   (360)  M20/191.      
M20        304. Robadey Jacques, Epagny        67 FSG Bulle 2                1:08.21,7   (971)  M20/192.      
M20        305. Rodriguez Rudy                 64 Corseaux                   1:08.22,4   (416)  M20/193.      
M20        306. Respinguet Damien              79 Vicques                    1:08.23,6   (677)  M20/194.      
M50        307. Greminger Paul                 50 Niederuzwil                1:08.24,4   (404)  M50/6.        
M20        308. Richard Bertrand, Zénauva      65 CA Marly 1                 1:08.25,5   (342)  M20/195.      
M20        309. Moser Daniel                   67 Diessbach b.Büren          1:08.30,5   (519)  M20/196.      
M20        310. Mauroux Patrice                61 Autigny                    1:08.32,0   (504)  M20/197.      
M20        311. Buergin Michael                76 Rothenfluh                 1:08.32,6   (450)  M20/198.      
M20        312. Grangier Luc                   80 Sorens                     1:08.33,3   (494)  M20/199.      
M45        313. Pfersich Thierry               55 Puplinge                   1:08.33,6   (451)  M45/16.       
M55        314. Purro Michel, Thierrens        45 Schaefer-ports             1:08.33,7   (253)  M55/4.        
M40        315. Ackermann Hanspeter            59 Mümliswil                  1:08.37,7   (420)  M40/50.       
M20        316. Decorvet Herbert, Courtaman    66 TV Bösingen 1              1:08.37,9   (215)  M20/200.      
M45        317. Bollack Jean-Luc               53 Vandoeuvres                1:08.38,8   (302)  M45/17.       
M20        318. Costa Albino                   68 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:08.39,2   (221)  M20/201.      
M40        319. Fatton Christian               59 Noiraigue                  1:08.39,3   (765)  M40/51.       
M40        320. Brand Willi                    57 Köniz                      1:08.40,3   (163)  M40/52.       
M20        321. Lepori Valentino               65 Bellinzona                 1:08.41,9   (314)  M20/202.      
M55        322. Inglin Karl                    44 Luzern                     1:08.42,8   (363)  M55/5.        
M20        323. Trezzini Ricco, Lausanne       66 Footing-club Lausanne      1:08.43,2   (259)  M20/203.      
M40        324. Vauthier Patrick               56 Les Vieux-Prés             1:08.43,4   (375)  M40/53.       
JunH       325. Siegrist Christian             81 Cordast                    1:08.43,9   (511)  JunH/8.       
M20        326. Marazita Giuseppe, Pully       73 Schaefer-ports             1:08.47,8  (1025)  M20/204.      
M20        327. Hess Beat                      67 Dietikon                   1:08.48,4   (701)  M20/205.      
M45        328. Currat Christian               54 Farvagny                   1:08.49,7   (496)  M45/18.       
M20        329. Aeschlimann Kurt               72 Trachselwald               1:08.49,8   (411)  M20/206.      
M40        330. Guggisberg Pierre-Alain        57 Le Locle                   1:08.50,9   (359)  M40/54.       
M20        331. Kästli Paul                    61 Aarwangen                  1:08.52,5  (1972)  M20/207.      
M20        332. Mornod Pascal                  69 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:08.53,0   (923)  M20/208.      
M45        333. Marchand Patrick               54 F-Chatel                   1:08.53,9   (489)  M45/19.       
M40        334. Köstinger Guido, Tafers        60 LAT Sense                  1:08.54,4   (262)  M40/55.       
M45        335. Aebischer Theo, Tafers         53 LAT Sense                  1:08.55,8   (408)  M45/20.       
M20        336. Eggertswyler Dominik           74 St. Silvester              1:08.56,3  (2977)  M20/209.      
M40        337. Burri Alfred                   57 Rothenburg                 1:08.56,4   (165)  M40/56.       
M20        338. Zwiker Alex                    64 Willisau                   1:08.56,9   (609)  M20/210.      
M40        339. Chollet André                  57 Tolochenaz                 1:08.58,0  (3540)  M40/57.       
M20        340. Harter Jean-Luc                67 Ostermundigen              1:09.00,4   (298)  M20/211.      
M40        341. Fellay Jacques                 59 Monthey                    1:09.00,5   (596)  M40/58.       
M40        342. Dos Santos José                57 Chambésy                   1:09.00,8   (348)  M40/59.       
M20        343. Bruellhardt Heinz              64 Heitenried                 1:09.01,3   (425)  M20/212.      
CadH       344. Thomet Martin, Belfaux         83 CA Belfaux 1               1:09.01,4   (552)  CadH/2.       
M20        345. Bailly Gilles                  77 Vicques                    1:09.01,8   (200)  M20/213.      
M40        346. Kessler Gregor                 58 Niederbipp                 1:09.01,9  (1041)  M40/60.       
M45        347. Gross Gian                     55 Chexbres                   1:09.03,7   (306)  M45/21.       
M45        348. Deschenaux Raphael             55 Neyruz                     1:09.04,2   (284)  M45/22.       
M50        349. Henz Georges                   50 Laufen                     1:09.04,4   (424)  M50/7.        
M20        349. Joye Jean-Claude, Pensier      62 CA Belfaux 2               1:09.04,4   (586)  M20/214.      
M20        351. Perroud Gonzague               68 Villariaz                  1:09.05,4   (947)  M20/215.      
M20        352. Pedrazzini Giacomo             67 Tenero                     1:09.06,6   (246)  M20/216.      
M20        353. Dolce Rocco                    62 Vicques                    1:09.07,3   (317)  M20/217.      
M45        354. Herren Yves                    53 Prilly                     1:09.07,7   (372)  M45/23.       
M20        355. Bonvin Grégoire                67 Plan-les-Ouates            1:09.09,0   (331)  M20/218.      
M50        356. Herzig Kurt, Liestal           49 Crazy Runner Team          1:09.09,3   (300)  M50/8.        
M20        357. Scheidegger Sebastien          79 Anières                    1:09.10,8   (528)  M20/219.      
M45        358. Maeder Walter                  51 Courgevaux                 1:09.12,5   (328)  M45/24.       
M20        359. Pittet Daniel                  66 Piazzogna                  1:09.13,1   (436)  M20/220.      
M20        360. Lundström Tor, Lausanne        66 Schaefer-ports             1:09.14,9   (168)  M20/221.      
M20        361. Aregger Beat                   62 Willisau                   1:09.15,0   (917)  M20/222.      
M20        362. Bigler Denis                   69 Courgevaux                 1:09.15,7  (7503)  M20/223.      
M20        363. Horner Waldemar                68 Fribourg                   1:09.18,2   (930)  M20/224.      
M20        364. Maag Markus                    65 Wolfenschiessen            1:09.19,2   (324)  M20/225.      
M40        365. Monnard Philippe               60 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:09.19,5   (394)  M40/61.       
M40        366. Uldry Georges, Vuisternens-Ogo 56 CA Farvagny 1              1:09.20,3   (379)  M40/62.       
M40        367. Gämperli Notker                59 Crissier                   1:09.20,5   (720)  M40/63.       
M20        368. Buck Marco                     62 Porza                      1:09.21,8  (1570)  M20/226.      
M20        369. Favre Marc                     67 Genève                     1:09.22,3  (1128)  M20/227.      
M20        370. Bagnoud Gerard                 70 Genève                     1:09.24,0  (1598)  M20/228.      
M20        371. Lehmann Olivier                75 Wünnewil                   1:09.25,0   (349)  M20/229.      
M20        372. Kuettel Andre                  65 Wangen SZ                  1:09.26,0   (452)  M20/230.      
M20        373. Havenstein Jens                70 Bischofszell               1:09.26,2   (682)  M20/231.      
M45        374. Guggisberg Willi               53 Worblaufen                 1:09.26,4   (931)  M45/25.       
M20        375. Rotzetter Rene-Michel          69 Marly                      1:09.28,3   (571)  M20/232.      
M40        376. Gujer Beat                     56 Heitenried                 1:09.28,5   (186)  M40/64.       
M20        377. von Hoff Daniel                72 Brig                       1:09.29,0   (735)  M20/233.      
M20        378. Hermann Franziskus             64 Albinen                    1:09.31,3   (201)  M20/234.      
M20        379. Hardegger Karl                 65 Gams                       1:09.32,2   (344)  M20/235.      
M20        380. Nervi Alexandre                75 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:09.32,5   (486)  M20/236.      
M40        381. Ruedin Philippe                60 Cressier NE                1:09.32,9   (921)  M40/65.       
M40        382. Moll Bruno                     57 Burg AG                    1:09.33,3   (423)  M40/66.       
M45        383. Doerfliger Claude              51 Corcelles                  1:09.33,7   (605)  M45/26.       
M20        384. Cotting Patrick                71 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:09.34,1   (542)  M20/237.      
M40        385. Jenny Peter, Brünisried        56 LAT Sense                  1:09.34,9   (321)  M40/67.       
CadH       386. Zehnder Armin                  83 Salez                      1:09.36,7  (1490)  CadH/3.       
M45        387. Kaenel Hans-Ruedi              54 Bubendorf                  1:09.38,2   (499)  M45/27.       
M20        388. Duerr Daniel                   61 Rosshäusern                1:09.38,9   (382)  M20/238.      
M20        389. Botto-Rossa Philippe           69 F-St Genis Pouilly         1:09.39,0  (1005)  M20/239.      
M20        390. Jud Roland                     69 Zürich                     1:09.39,6  (1165)  M20/240.      
M20        391. Rüttimann Christoph            79 Düdingen                   1:09.39,7   (548)  M20/241.      
M55        392. Inauen Kurt                    45 Gossau SG                  1:09.41,2   (639)  M55/6.        
M40        393. Grogg Martin                   57 Wittenbach                 1:09.44,6  (1096)  M40/68.       
JunH       394. Tanner Andre                   81 Geroldswil                 1:09.47,6   (963)  JunH/9.       
M40        395. Bruelhart Arnold, Schmitten FR 58 TV Bösingen 1              1:09.47,9   (471)  M40/69.       
M20        396. Job Martin                     64 Tann                       1:09.48,2   (309)  M20/242.      
M20        397. Luppi Heinz                    63 Härkingen                  1:09.48,9  (1101)  M20/243.      
M20        398. Kaufmann Roger                 74 Zürich                     1:09.49,0  (2318)  M20/244.      
M20        399. Wapp Felix                     63 Altnau                     1:09.49,6   (305)  M20/245.      
M20        400. Scala André, Marly             63 CA Marly 1                 1:09.50,6   (223)  M20/246.      
M55        401. Houlmann Michel                42 Meyrin                     1:09.51,0   (320)  M55/7.        
M40        402. Bühler René                    59 Leissigen                  1:09.51,2  (8594)  M40/70.       
M20        403. Jotterand Frank                68 Villars-Mendraz            1:09.51,3   (546)  M20/247.      
M45        404. Muller Daniel, Bussigny-Lausan 55 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:09.51,6  (1185)  M45/28.       
M20        405. Maggioni Massimo               71 Locarno                    1:09.53,0   (327)  M20/248.      
M20        406. Luethi Jean-Pierre             65 Lausanne                   1:09.53,2  (1973)  M20/249.      
M20        407. Waeber Dominik                 72 Bourguillon                1:09.55,4   (602)  M20/250.      
M20        408. Pernet Alain                   61 Orbe                       1:09.56,2   (619)  M20/251.      
M40        409. Christen Gilbert               58 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:09.56,3   (396)  M40/71.       
M20        410. Hirt Edi                       67 Hünibach                   1:09.57,3  (8927)  M20/252.      
M20        411. Graf Andreas                   76 Vevey                      1:09.58,6  (8618)  M20/253.      
M20        412. Buholzer Peter                 63 Luzern                     1:10.00,3   (585)  M20/254.      
M45        413. Santos Emidio Lima             53 Fribourg                   1:10.00,4   (442)  M45/29.       
M40        413. Liechti Marcel                 60 Benken ZH                  1:10.00,4   (477)  M40/72.       
M20        415. Flueckiger Francis             61 Cornol                     1:10.00,9   (429)  M20/255.      
M45        416. Gaillard Claude                52 Pomy                       1:10.02,0   (532)  M45/30.       
M20        416. Boillat Christian              66 Cressier NE                1:10.02,0  (1113)  M20/256.      
M20        418. Villamarin Miguel              75 Bernex                     1:10.02,1   (433)  M20/257.      
M40        419. Trummer-Schenker M.            56 Härkingen                  1:10.03,0   (524)  M40/73.       
M20        420. Offenhäuser Christoph          69 Oftringen                  1:10.03,2  (1669)  M20/258.      
M20        421. Brunner Marcel                 64 Lausen                     1:10.03,5   (698)  M20/259.      
M20        422. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary, Riddes   61 CABV Martigny              1:10.03,8   (929)  M20/260.      
M20        423. Egli Markus                    61 Duillier                   1:10.04,4   (649)  M20/261.      
M20        424. Piccand Cédric, Corpataux-Magn 75 CA Farvagny 1              1:10.06,0  (1150)  M20/262.      
M40        424. Schreiber Daniel               60 Uster                      1:10.06,0  (9947)  M40/74.       
M20        426. Rossel Laurent                 63 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:10.06,1  (1046)  M20/263.      
M50        427. Jaegles Jean-Paul              49 F-Munster                  1:10.06,5   (785)  M50/9.        
M20        428. Urfer Peter                    68 Unterseen                  1:10.06,7   (357)  M20/264.      
M20        429. Rechsteiner Stefan             77 Uster                      1:10.07,3  (1302)  M20/265.      
M20        430. Mueller Olaf                   61 Muri b. Bern               1:10.08,0   (597)  M20/266.      
M20        431. Thuillard Olivier              76 Leukerbad                  1:10.08,3  (3198)  M20/267.      
M40        432. Brand Roland                   59 Thörishaus                 1:10.08,4   (551)  M40/75.       
M40        433. Rohrer Jean-Pierre             56 Chardonne                  1:10.08,9   (665)  M40/76.       
M20        433. Muller Philippe                67 Tramelan                   1:10.08,9  (3957)  M20/268.      
M20        435. Ruchti Alain                   66 Bôle                       1:10.09,7   (608)  M20/269.      
M20        436. Printz Jay, Marly              66 IHC / SBM Group            1:10.10,1  (1282)  M20/270.      
M20        437. Rouiller Philippe, Thônex      64 UGS 1                      1:10.10,2  (1055)  M20/271.      
M40        438. De Campos Ilidio               60 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:10.11,6   (927)  M40/77.       
M20        439. Ozenda Jacques                 70 F-Publier                  1:10.13,2   (535)  M20/272.      
M20        440. Thierstein Eduard              67 Madiswil                   1:10.14,0   (788)  M20/273.      
M40        441. Jordan Remo                    58 Glis                       1:10.14,2   (417)  M40/78.       
M20        441. Meier Claude                   64 Carrouge                   1:10.14,2   (582)  M20/274.      
M40        443. Zimmerli Kurt                  57 Ostermundigen              1:10.15,9   (501)  M40/79.       
M40        444. von Kaenel Christoph           59 Scharnachtal               1:10.16,0   (502)  M40/80.       
M20        445. Pecqueur Christophe            72 F-Lugrin                   1:10.16,3   (234)  M20/275.      
M40        446. Ilg Thomas                     56 Leissigen                  1:10.17,4   (624)  M40/81.       
M20        447. Santos Amadeu                  64 Les Paccots                1:10.17,9   (732)  M20/276.      
M45        448. Moos Firmin                    53 Chippis                    1:10.18,2   (443)  M45/31.       
M20        449. Frisch René                    67 Zürich                     1:10.19,3   (510)  M20/277.      
M20        450. Bessard Vincent                77 Saillon                    1:10.20,1   (458)  M20/278.      
M20        451. Roueche Stephane               68 Colombier NE               1:10.20,2   (362)  M20/279.      
M20        452. Zaugg Pablo Ureta              79 ARG-Cordoba                1:10.21,1   (966)  M20/280.      
M45        453. Bland Phil                     54 Greifensee                 1:10.21,3   (291)  M45/32.       
M40        453. Jungo Roger                    60 Flamatt                    1:10.21,3  (1178)  M40/82.       
M20        455. Gay Pierre-Yves                65 Médières                   1:10.21,4   (730)  M20/281.      
M50        456. Stauffacher Dieter             47 Muntelier                  1:10.21,6   (455)  M50/10.       
M20        457. Sutter Patrick                 68 Morges                     1:10.22,6  (1975)  M20/282.      
M40        458. Koppold Jürgen                 56 D-Lörrach                  1:10.22,8   (644)  M40/83.       
M40        459. Wedgwood Robert                56 Köniz                      1:10.24,3  (1137)  M40/84.       
M20        460. Darms Daniel                   67 Zürich                     1:10.24,4  (1065)  M20/283.      
M40        461. Steiger Pierre-Andre           58 Chavornay                  1:10.24,5   (391)  M40/85.       
M20        462. Hungerbuehler Benno            62 Düdingen                   1:10.27,3   (937)  M20/284.      
M40        463. Bruegger Andre                 59 Meyriez                    1:10.28,1  (1071)  M40/86.       
M20        463. Stutz Marco                    64 Gibswil-Ried               1:10.28,1  (1079)  M20/285.      
M20        465. Waser Peter                    64 Ebikon                     1:10.28,8   (409)  M20/286.      
M20        466. Senn Gilbert                   65 Brenles                    1:10.29,8   (459)  M20/287.      
M40        467. Grilo Guilherme                59 Monthey                    1:10.30,0   (513)  M40/87.       
M20        468. Zanetti Marco                  70 Camignolo                  1:10.31,0   (629)  M20/288.      
M20        469. Aebersold Erwin                68 Murten                     1:10.31,4   (371)  M20/289.      
M40        470. Berset Yvan, Ponthaux          59 CA Marly 1                 1:10.34,6   (588)  M40/88.       
M20        471. Gumy Laurent                   67 Lully VD                   1:10.34,8  (2124)  M20/290.      
M40        472. Rueb Enrico                    60 D-Rheinfelden              1:10.34,9   (242)  M40/89.       
M45        473. Devaud Gerard                  53 Châtel-St-Denis            1:10.36,3   (575)  M45/33.       
M40        474. Ey Robert                      59 Nyon                       1:10.37,3  (3152)  M40/90.       
M20        475. Lehmann Adrian                 67 Oberschrot                 1:10.40,9   (696)  M20/291.      
M20        476. Christen Luca                  66 Allschwil                  1:10.44,5   (435)  M20/292.      
M20        477. Rick Hartmut                   68 Genève 1                   1:10.44,6  (1510)  M20/293.      
M40        478. Christen Rolf                  58 Olten                      1:10.44,9   (355)  M40/91.       
M20        479. Gulin Carlos                   68 Romont FR                  1:10.45,0  (1078)  M20/294.      
M20        480. Degallier Patrick              73 Vucherens                  1:10.46,1   (717)  M20/295.      
M20        481. Sonzogni Christophe            70 Granges VS                 1:10.46,3  (1663)  M20/296.      
M50        482. Sarkis Peter                   50 Senarclens                 1:10.46,7   (533)  M50/11.       
M20        483. Windler Felix                  63 Gland                      1:10.46,9  (1053)  M20/297.      
M20        484. Ruoss Ralph                    73 Wädenswil                  1:10.47,0  (1145)  M20/298.      
M40        485. Poget Pierre-Alain             59 Echallens                  1:10.47,1   (653)  M40/92.       
M40        486. Schwab Heinz                   59 Andwil SG                  1:10.47,4   (558)  M40/93.       
M20        487. Aebischer Olivier              79 Fribourg                   1:10.47,9   (678)  M20/299.      
M20        488. Maillefer Joel                 69 Echallens                  1:10.49,2  (1443)  M20/300.      
M20        488. Clerc Bernard                  61 F-Besancon                 1:10.49,2  (2985)  M20/300.      
M20        490. Gafner Andy                    71 Oberwil                    1:10.49,6   (779)  M20/302.      
M40        491. Ruedisueli Pius                59 Herrliberg                 1:10.50,2   (426)  M40/94.       
M20        492. Eggenschwiler Christophe       67 Courroux                   1:10.50,7  (1329)  M20/303.      
M20        493. Crettenand Patrick             69 Savièse                    1:10.52,2   (490)  M20/304.      
M55        494. Wuest Hugo, Kleinbösingen      43 TV Bösingen 1              1:10.53,4   (399)  M55/8.        
M20        495. Zosso Heinz                    65 Niederbipp                 1:10.54,4  (1098)  M20/305.      
M20        496. Jouan Patrice                  67 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:10.55,7   (525)  M20/306.      
M45        497. Müller Hans                    51 Hellbühl                   1:10.55,9   (367)  M45/34.       
M20        498. Bringold Andreas               64 Wiedlisbach                1:10.56,4   (763)  M20/307.      
M20        499. Hase Michael                   63 Bern                       1:10.58,3   (990)  M20/308.      
M20        500. Bisig Daniel                   61 Olten                      1:10.58,4   (254)  M20/309.      



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.