(80) Ecoliers A

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - (80) Ecoliers A

  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Grogg Kevin                    87 Wittenbach                   11.40,6 (13019)  
    2. Kempf Andreas                  88 Heitenried                   11.48,2 (13025)  
    3. Eggel Rafael                   87 Naters                       12.06,4 (13012)  
    4. Machacka Ken                   87 Payerne                      12.10,7 (13030)  
    5. Jornod Romain                  87 Les Verrières                12.12,7 (13905)  
    6. Daerendinger Francois          87 Concise                      12.22,0 (13011)  
    7. Langel Timothy                 88 La Sagne NE                  12.28,4 (13027)  
    8. Jungo Martin                   87 Düdingen                     12.36,4 (13023)  
    9. Richard Julien                 87 Bulle                        12.58,5 (13070)  
   10. Repond Joris                   87 Bulle                        13.03,3 (13068)  
   11. Wasem Yannick                  87 Galmiz                       13.06,9 (13054)  
   12. Udry Matthias                  88 Bösingen                     13.10,9 (13050)  
   13. Lorétan David                  87 Courtaman                    13.11,3 (13029)  
   14. Uehlinger Timothée             87 Villars-sur-Glâne            13.12,0 (13051)  
   15. Gosteli Joas                   87 La Brévine                   13.15,8 (13016)  
   16. Zgraggen Cyril                 87 Kleindietwil                 13.25,2 (13059)  
   17. Geinoz Nicolas                 87 Bulle                        13.36,8 (13065)  
   18. Sallin Dimitri                 88 Bulle                        13.40,5 (13907)  
   19. Tinguely Xavier                88 Noréaz                       13.52,1 (13049)  
   20. Barras Florian                 88 Hauteville                   13.59,1 (13003)  
   21. Da Silva-Carneiro Fabio-Daniel 88 Fribourg                     14.05,1 (13063)  
   22. Zaugg Johann                   88 Montagny-la-Ville            14.06,1 (13058)  
   23. Chuard Gaël                    88 Villarepos                   14.10,5 (13008)  
   24. Stettler Roland                87 Pampigny                     14.12,7 (13044)  
   25. Buchs Damien                   88 Fribourg                     14.16,2 (13061)  
   26. Richard Steve                  88 Apples                       14.20,6 (13042)  
   27. Rossy Ludovic                  88 Fribourg                     14.22,3 (13910)  
   28. Balmer Laurent                 87 Vuisternens-Ogoz             14.30,9 (13002)  
   29. Delahaut Steven                88 Pully                        14.44,0 (13064)  
   30. Corpataux Patrick              87 Tentlingen                   14.52,5 (13911)  
   31. Zahnd Alain                    87 Rossens FR                   14.59,5 (13056)  
   31. Surchat Marc                   88 Fribourg                     14.59,5 (13072)  
   33. Purro Steve Simon              87 Courtepin                    14.59,9 (13039)  
   34. Guri Hamdi                     88 Alterswil FR                 15.01,4 (13066)  
   35. Tinguely Gaëtan                87 Belfaux                      15.03,7 (13048)  
   36. Pittet Jeremy                  88 Fribourg                     15.06,2 (13067)  
   37. Waber Christophe               87 Villars-sur-Glâne            15.07,7 (13052)  
   38. Jaquet Grégoire                88 Grolley                      15.12,7 (13021)  
   39. Santos-Gomes Marco Andre       88 Fribourg                     15.14,7 (13908)  
   40. Guerra Olivier                 87 Genolier                     15.19,7 (13020)  
   40. Dixon Jeremy                   88 Grolley                      15.19,7 (13902)  
   42. Jeanneret Adrien               87 Fribourg                     15.24,9 (13904)  
   43. Etienne Samuel                 88 La Roche FR                  15.27,8 (13014)  
   44. Rexhay Rizvan                  88 Alterswil FR                 15.31,5 (13069)  
   45. Wohlhauser Yannik              88 Giffers                      15.33,5 (13055)  
   46. Bächler Julien                 88 Matran                       15.34,3 (13001)  
   47. Salijaj Arton                  88 Alterswil FR                 15.48,0 (13071)  
   48. Waeber Janik                   87 Düdingen                     16.16,0 (13053)  
   49. Thévoz Yvan                    88 Russy                        16.34,4 (13047)  
   50. Marrel Nicolas                 88 Belmont-Lausanne             16.35,2 (13031)  
   51. Muller Nicolas                 88 Fribourg                     17.03,5 (13906)  
   52. Portmann Joel                  87 Düdingen                     17.09,1 (13037)  
   53. Bertherin Lionel               88 Vuisternens-devant-Romont    17.53,8 (13004)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.