(70) Ecoliers B

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - (70) Ecoliers B

  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Saugy Quentin                  90 Villars-Bramard               7.55,8 (12052)  
    2. Piller Jari                    90 Bourguillon                   7.59,5 (12092)  
    3. Dijkstra Adrien                89 Fontaines NE                  8.01,3 (12075)  
    4. Cotting Christophe             89 Pâquier                       8.03,9 (12901)  
    5. Mora Sylvain                   90 Payerne                       8.08,1 (12035)  
    6. Mertenat Baptiste              89 Marly                         8.18,7 (12088)  
    7. Gugler Yvan                    90 Tentlingen                    8.20,0 (12021)  
    8. Mezier Julien                  89 Vuadens                       8.25,5 (12912)  
    9. Nangle Michael                 90 Le Pâquier FR                 8.29,6 (12037)  
   10. Corminboeuf Yanick             89 Fribourg                      8.32,8 (12012)  
   11. Ballaman Florian               90 Domdidier                     8.33,8 (12003)  
   12. Koestinger Jan                 90 Tafers                        8.34,9 (12028)  
   13. Passaplan Olivier              89 Hauteville                    8.37,5 (12040)  
   14. Schaller Gabriel               89 Alterswil FR                  8.38,3 (12101)  
   15. Moser Marc                     90 Alterswil FR                  8.39,2 (12090)  
   16. Stöckli Dimitri                88 Tafers                        8.42,2 (13045)  
   17. Guillet Jean-Baptiste          89 Avry-sur-Matran               8.42,4 (12022)  
   18. Henchoz Marc-Olivier           89 Misery-Courtion               8.49,2 (12024)  
   19. Kaelin David                   90 Fribourg                      8.53,5 (12085)  
   20. Lottaz Adrien                  90 Domdidier                     8.54,8 (12914)  
   21. Chardonnens Bastien            89 Domdidier                     8.55,4 (12918)  
   22. Kruml Ondra                    90 Chavannes-Renens              8.58,2 (12915)  
   23. De Chambrier Simon             89 Rosé                          9.03,1 (12073)  
   24. Chenaux Sébastien              89 Grolley                       9.05,5 (12011)  
   25. Rueger Lucas                   90 Villars-sur-Glâne             9.06,1 (12099)  
   26. Schmutz Philippe               89 Alterswil FR                  9.06,4 (12104)  
   27. Jungo Jonas                    89 Alterswil FR                  9.07,3 (12084)  
   28. Pollini Dario                  89 Düdingen                      9.09,4 (12046)  
   29. Gross Philippe                 89 Alterswil FR                  9.11,8 (12080)  
   30. Arbellay Philippe              90 Posieux                       9.12,1 (12001)  
   31. Hamburger Hans-Helmut          89 Fribourg                      9.12,9 (12917)  
   32. Aegerter Adrian                89 Alterswil FR                  9.17,5 (12066)  
   33. Schmid David                   90 Wünnewil                      9.18,7 (12054)  
   34. Balmer Raymond                 90 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz           9.19,1 (12004)  
   35. Etienne David                  90 La Roche FR                   9.22,4 (12014)  
   36. Lanthemann Xavier              89 Cournillens                   9.29,1 (12903)  
   37. Torche Julien                  90 Fribourg                      9.30,0 (12109)  
   38. Birrer Michael                 89 Marly                         9.30,1 (12005)  
   39. Gay Gregory                    90 Les Bioux                     9.32,9 (12018)  
   40. Baeriswyl Sylvain              90 Fribourg                      9.34,0 (12002)  
   41. Kernen Emanuel                 89 Villars-sur-Glâne             9.38,3 (12027)  
   42. Zenuni Alban                   88 Alterswil FR                  9.39,4 (13074)  
   43. Schaller Laurent               90 Fribourg                      9.42,8 (12102)  
   44. Bürge David                    89 Wünnewil                      9.43,2 (12008)  
   45. Waber Benoît                   90 Villars-sur-Glâne             9.45,3 (12062)  
   46. Tinguely Simon                 90 Noréaz                        9.45,4 (12058)  
   47. Gantin Olivier                 89 F-Sciez                       9.47,0 (12017)  
   48. Dietrich Gabriel               90 Fribourg                      9.48,9 (12074)  
   49. Grand Baptiste                 90 Posieux                       9.49,4 (12020)  
   50. Christandl Mario               89 Alterswil FR                  9.51,7 (12070)  
   51. Rudi Shkumbin                  89 Alterswil FR                  9.52,5 (12097)  
   52. Cosandey Maxime                90 Fribourg                      9.57,4 (12071)  
   53. Callias Guillaume              89 Fontaines NE                 10.02,6 (12010)  
   54. Lorétan Fabrice                89 Courtaman                    10.03,2 (12031)  
   55. Dizerens Oliver                90 Domdidier                    10.11,0 (12913)  
   56. Walter Marc                    89 Pensier                      10.14,6 (12063)  
   57. Schafer Chris                  89 Alterswil FR                 10.18,4 (12100)  
   58. Perritaz Yannick               90 Estavayer-le-Lac             10.20,1 (12043)  
   59. Fassa Arthur                   89 Fribourg                     10.20,4 (12015)  
   60. Valentin Alexandre             90 Genève                       10.27,0 (12059)  
   61. Overney Sou Lei Mane           90 Domdidier                    10.38,1 (12038)  
   62. Peixoto Rui Pedro              90 Lausanne                     10.59,8 (12042)  
   63. Python Kevin                   90 Matran                       11.17,6 (12047)  
   64. Fahrni Yves                    90 Alterswil FR                 11.20,9 (12077)  
   65. Zurkinden Steve                89 Giffers                      11.25,6 (12911)  
   66. Udry Stefan                    90 Alterswil FR                 11.44,9 (12110)  
   67. Verdon Martial                 90 St-Aubin FR                  11.48,2 (12060)  
   68. Skopychenko Mitia              90 Fribourg                     11.49,7 (12056)  
   69. Cotting Michael                89 Fribourg                     12.00,3 (12072)  
   70. Haas Roger                     89 St. Ursen                    12.17,4 (12081)  
   71. Gillet Anthony                 90 F-Margencel                  12.38,9 (12019)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.