(40) Cadets B

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - (40) Cadets B

  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Büschi Mathias                 85 Grolley                      30.39,1 (10023)  
    2. Ballaman Matthias              85 Domdidier                    31.38,6 (10006)  
    3. Bachmann Urs                   85 Schwarzenegg                 31.54,9 (10004)  
    4. Gothuey Fabien                 85 Versoix                      32.51,2 (10852)  
    5. Zbinden Michel                 86 Plaffeien                    33.48,1 (10178)  
    6. Marmy Antoine                  86 Matran                       33.57,7 (10095)  
    7. Pongelli Eric                  85 Rivera                       34.19,3 (10119)  
    8. Richard Kevin                  85 Apples                       34.24,6 (10855)  
    9. Ruppen Amade                   86 Naters                       34.34,7 (10135)  
   10. Zurbriggen Ralf                86 Glis                         34.35,1 (10179)  
   11. Foehn Alain                    86 Meyrin                       34.55,9 (10044)  
   12. Rao Riccardo                   86 Payerne                      35.14,2 (10864)  
   13. Jordan Jeremie                 85 St-Blaise                    35.22,6 (10075)  
   14. Vuarnoz Vincent                85 Corserey                     35.54,2 (10172)  
   15. Samaniego Francisco            86 Marly                        35.57,2 (10862)  
   16. Bavaud Manuel                  85 Fribourg                     36.12,6 (10859)  
   17. Zurkinden Martin               85 Düdingen                     36.14,7 (10866)  
   18. Poffet Christian               86 Rechthalten                  36.16,6 (10118)  
   19. Stähli Ueli                    85 Burgistein Station           36.46,1 (10149)  
   20. Thomet Simon                   86 Belfaux                      36.55,0 (10163)  
   21. Dessibourg Valentin            86 Avry-sur-Matran              36.59,4 (10867)  
   22. Mussi Fabrice                  86 La Chaux-de-Fonds            37.01,8 (10106)  
   23. Mabboux Joel                   86 St. Antoni                   37.07,9 (10087)  
   24. Pittet Olivier                 86 Biel/Bienne                  37.36,2 (10854)  
   25. Bruelhart Gilles               85 Fribourg                     37.49,8 (10858)  
   26. Thévoz Laurent                 85 Russy                        37.50,3 (10161)  
   27. Küng Raphael                   86 Arth                         38.30,3 (10079)  
   28. Tinguely Olivier               86 Onnens FR                    38.33,3 (10164)  
   29. Lambiel Nolan                  85 Isérables                    38.58,6 (10081)  
   30. Joly Pierre                    85 Fribourg                     39.17,9 (10860)  
   31. Bonati Lionel                  86 Boncourt                     39.31,3 (10018)  
   32. Boegli Yannick                 85 Biel/Bienne                  39.52,2 (10016)  
   33. Dousse Dimitri                 86 Posieux                      40.04,9 (10035)  
   34. Rebetez Christophe             85 Belfaux                      40.12,7 (10123)  
   35. Barraud Benoit                 86 Vallorbe                     40.20,7 (10916)  
   36. Suter Yvan                     86 Heitenried                   40.33,9 (10156)  
   37. Schneider Michaël              85 Cousset                      40.34,3 (10856)  
   38. Wobmann Julien                 85 Châtonnaye                   41.38,1 (10186)  
   39. Guillod Cedric                 86 Praz (Vully)                 42.03,8 (10058)  
   40. Eggenschwiler Florian          86 Rebeuvelier                  42.20,6 (10040)  
   41. Berset Yves                    86 Belfaux                      42.26,3 (10013)  
   42. Büchi Stephan                  86 Balterswil                   42.26,8 (10022)  
   43. Herren Juerg                   85 Düdingen                     42.30,6 (10063)  
   44. Moënnat Alain                  86 Vuisternens-devant-Romont    43.25,6 (10101)  
   45. Mora Julien                    85 Payerne                      43.35,3 (10104)  
   46. Jungo Philipp                  85 Düdingen                     44.15,0 (10076)  
   47. Meyer Gilles                   86 Courtaman                    45.21,6 (10097)  
   48. Michaud Gilles                 85 Villarepos                   45.50,2 (10099)  
   49. Pugin Lionel                   85 Marly                        45.51,8 (10861)  
   50. Ben Lahcen Slim                85 Marly                        46.06,6 (10011)  
   51. Rentsch Adrian                 86 Murten                       47.10,8 (10126)  
   52. Moreira José                   85 St-Aubin FR                  49.11,3 (10184)  
   53. Daina Vasco                    87 Fleurier                     51.55,0 (10033)  
   54. Daina Anthony                  85 Fleurier                     52.00,4 (10031)  
   55. Giroud Olivier                 85 Le Châble VS                 55.40,1 (10049)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.