(28) Femmes W50

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - (28) Femmes W50

  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gireau Michèle                 47 Muntelier                  1:21.43,4  (3008)  F/106.        
    2. Strahm Ruth                    49 Frauenkappelen             1:23.14,9  (3570)  F/125.        
    3. Keller Margrit                 48 Urdorf                     1:23.54,2  (4071)  F/135.        
    4. Burger Marlyse                 43 Petit-Lancy                1:25.33,7  (4313)  F/162.        
    5. Frick M.-Claire                50 Porrentruy                 1:26.19,0  (3523)  F/180.        
    6. Ferrari Silvana                47 Couvet                     1:26.38,9  (4267)  F/184.        
    7. Schneuwly Denise               50 Fribourg                   1:26.41,3  (2929)  F/185.        
    8. Vetter Odette                  48 Uvrier                     1:26.55,7  (4574)  F/189.        
    9. Ditmeyer Jitske                49 Morges                     1:27.10,9  (5317)  F/194.        
   10. Weser Elisabeth                49 Belp                       1:27.30,8  (5143)  F/201.        
   11. Fuhrer Heidi                   48 Bulle                      1:27.49,7  (5486)  F/211.        
   12. Fridelance Nicole              49 Valeyres-Montagny          1:29.31,0  (6593)  F/247.        
   13. Grindu Christiane              50 Moutier                    1:29.40,1  (5265)  F/250.        
   14. Schneuwly Marie-Thérèse        48 Fribourg                   1:30.43,5  (6254)  F/278.        
   15. Sappl-Borer Edith              45 St. Moritz                 1:30.53,8  (4223)  F/285.        
   16. Baechler Marianne              47 Villars-Glâne 1            1:31.36,7  (3467)  F/309.        
   17. Macauat Francine               47 Porrentruy                 1:32.05,9  (6643)  F/328.        
   18. Fischer Ursula                 47 Basel                      1:32.19,3  (5238)  F/334.        
   19. Zurkinden Pia                  45 Düdingen                   1:32.21,3  (2067)  F/336.        
   20. Page Bernadette                48 Romont FR                  1:32.30,3  (5225)  F/339.        
   21. Rossel Jlvia                   48 Diessbach b.Büren          1:33.43,9  (5290)  F/380.        
   22. Favre Josefa                   48 Les Brenets                1:34.16,5  (6431)  F/390.        
   23. Mayoral Thérèse                49 Meyrin                     1:34.18,7  (6301)  F/392.        
   24. Steffen Gerda                  45 Ittigen                    1:34.26,9  (6257)  F/395.        
   25. Arnet Rita                     49 St. Moritz                 1:34.42,3  (6603)  F/402.        
   26. Pirk Ghislaine                 50 Lausanne                   1:34.45,6  (6328)  F/407.        
   27. Leemann Jeannette              45 Samedan                    1:35.13,9  (5972)  F/425.        
   28. Monnard Marie-Claire           48 Cossonay-Ville             1:35.57,4  (6563)  F/449.        
   29. Fluri Marie-Suzanne            47 Fribourg                   1:36.39,4  (5924)  F/476.        
   30. Schoeffler Monique             48 F-Neuvecelle               1:36.39,6  (4444)  F/477.        
   31. Maurischat Anneliese           49 D-Staufen                  1:36.56,4  (7253)  F/487.        
   32. Demierre Andrée                44 La Tour-de-Trême           1:37.00,3  (7353)  F/488.        
   33. Langenegger Danielle           45 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:37.03,5  (6571)  F/492.        
   34. Ott Elsbeth                    49 Brügg BE                   1:37.23,5  (4974)  F/505.        
   35. Aubry Véronique                30 Les Emibois-Muriaux        1:37.31,6  (7168)  F/508.        
   36. Lamy Maya                      50 Riaz                       1:37.46,4  (7153)  F/515.        
   37. Blanc Esther                   45 Romont FR                  1:37.53,6  (5252)  F/521.        
   38. Tanner Lydia                   50 Worb                       1:38.26,7  (6586)  F/544.        
   39. Rime Francoise                 48 Bulle                      1:38.41,2  (6448)  F/557.        
   40. Waeber Yvonne                  45 Fribourg                   1:39.23,2  (7212)  F/580.        
   41. Van Lierde Marie-Jeanne, Villa 48 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:39.43,0  (6421)  F/599.        
   42. Garo Josette                   48 Lussy FR                   1:39.50,4  (6527)  F/602.        
   43. Gassner Heidi                  44 Bern                       1:39.55,7  (8319)  F/607.        
   44. Rossmann Josette, Fribourg     46 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:40.17,3  (6443)  F/618.        
   45. Stritt Christine               47 Gurmels                    1:40.20,4  (3278)  F/621.        
   46. Malterre Monique               48 Corcelles-Payerne          1:40.44,8  (6405)  F/630.        
   47. Mouche Premila                 49 Bonfol                     1:40.51,5  (8643)  F/634.        
   48. Piguet Francoise               42 Perly                      1:41.04,0  (5293)  F/640.        
   49. Bongard Helene                 45 Neyruz FR                  1:41.16,4  (7561)  F/647.        
   50. Aerni Erika                    50 Laupen BE                  1:41.17,3  (7016)  F/648.        
   51. Schroeter Bernadette           47 Lugnorre                   1:41.49,4  (7075)  F/668.        
   52. Gigon Martine                  47 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:41.57,5  (8111)  F/670.        
   53. Bisig Ruth                     50 Genève                     1:41.59,8  (7192)  F/673.        
   54. Kreutz Helene                  43 Thun                       1:42.05,1  (7357)  F/679.        
   55. Pally Elisabeth                49 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:42.14,9  (7431)  F/683.        
   56. Bonny Denise                   45 Payerne                    1:42.15,6  (5228)  F/684.        
   57. Knoepfel Frieda                48 Pratteln                   1:42.28,8  (7577)  F/692.        
   58. Vaudroz-Daven Eliane           48 Nyon                       1:42.48,3  (8016)  F/705.        
   59. Schumacher Ida, Villars-Glâne  47 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:43.00,0  (7214)  F/709.        
   60. Magnin Hélene                  48 Boudry                     1:43.11,9  (6974)  F/715.        
   61. Bedford Raili                  37 Einsiedeln                 1:43.17,4  (7142)  F/720.        
   62. Stäheli Jeannette              45 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:43.19,3  (7280)  F/722.        
   63. Schmid Ruth                    45 Rohr AG                    1:43.53,8  (8189)  F/744.        
   64. Guerry Canisia                 39 St-Aubin FR                1:44.54,4  (7302)  F/767.        
   65. Haenni Imelda                  48 Giffers                    1:44.58,7  (7087)  F/770.        
   66. Koch Annamaria                 44 Zollikofen                 1:45.42,0  (7261)  F/785.        
   67. Jaquet Michèle                 46 Le Noirmont                1:45.48,5  (7477)  F/788.        
   68. Desclouds Marinella            50 Genève                     1:45.57,0  (6035)  F/790.        
   69. De Moerloose Corinne           49 Genève                     1:46.29,6  (8124)  F/804.        
   70. Curty Cecile                   44 Fribourg                   1:46.31,3  (7226)  F/805.        
   71. Kaiser Rosina                  50 Therwil                    1:46.45,4  (7373)  F/814.        
   72. Ruffieux Eliane                49 Broc                       1:47.02,4  (7310)  F/824.        
   73. Khali Margrit, Fribourg        48 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:47.54,5  (7435)  F/851.        
   74. Tornare Edith                  46 Fribourg                   1:47.55,3  (7468)  F/852.        
   75. Huber Jacqueline               49 Zürich                     1:48.19,9  (8232)  F/864.        
   76. Lambert Marie-Jose             45 Corminboeuf                1:48.43,8  (7064)  F/876.        
   77. Menoud Albert-A.               41 Givisiez                   1:49.08,1  (7571)  F/882.        
   78. Rimaz Pierrette                48 Montet/Cudrefin            1:49.08,4  (7205)  F/883.        
   79. Sciboz Colette                 49 Marly                      1:50.00,0  (9938)  F/897.        
   80. Marolf Rosemarie               43 Biel/Bienne                1:50.30,5  (8922)  F/912.        
   81. Sugnaux Marie-Therese          43 Billens                    1:52.27,6  (8399)  F/950.        
   82. Schlosshauer Edelgard          48 Schliern b. Köniz          1:52.42,6  (8054)  F/952.        
   83. Nobs Suzon                     49 La Neuveville              1:53.12,4  (8276)  F/959.        
   84. Duriet-Loeffel Marianne        45 Neuchâtel                  1:53.19,1  (8202)  F/965.        
   85. von Bueren Erna                49 Wabern                     1:53.33,9  (8027)  F/972.        
   86. Ng Gina                        44 Petit-Lancy                1:55.08,9  (8050)  F/992.        
   87. Clerc Colette                  41 Château-d'Oex              1:55.50,4  (8300)  F/1000.       
   88. Comby Erika                    42 Sierre                     1:56.02,6  (8265)  F/1002.       
   89. Indermühle Catherine           50 Neuchâtel                  1:56.55,3  (8500)  F/1017.       
   90. Boehm Juliette                 30 Buchs ZH                   1:58.37,1  (8413)  F/1030.       
   91. Christen Josiane               47 Aubonne                    1:58.46,2  (9908)  F/1032.       
   92. Fischer Anita                  36 St. Gallen                 1:59.22,8  (8392)  F/1038.       
   93. De Micheli Iva                 37 Origlio                    1:59.35,3  (8446)  F/1039.       
   94. Degoumois Andree               36 Baden                      2:00.00,7  (8003)  F/1043.       
   95. Andreoli Ursula                48 Nyon                       2:01.25,7  (7650)  F/1054.       
   96. Lanni Lucie                    40 Payerne                    2:01.34,3  (8210)  F/1055.       
   97. Oesch Nelly                    30 Adelboden                  2:02.24,6  (8441)  F/1061.       
   98. Barras Carmen                  41 Corpataux                  2:02.24,9  (8385)  F/1062.       
   99. Wälti Anne-Rose                46 Biel/Bienne                2:03.45,9  (8044)  F/1073.       
  100. Jordan Jeannette               42 Vernier                    2:04.11,4  (8923)  F/1075.       
  101. Wettstein Heidi                41 Uster                      2:04.31,2  (8448)  F/1079.       
  102. Maillard Beatrice              49 Lucens                     2:04.31,8  (9073)  F/1080.       
  103. Carmona-Revel Annick           49 Montreux                   2:04.59,0  (9051)  F/1084.       
  104. Nagel Mady                     42 Villars-sur-Glâne          2:12.28,2  (8526)  F/1096.       
  105. Grosjean Béatrice              40 Sion                       2:14.01,7  (8143)  F/1103.       
  106. Deschenaux Cecile              30 Neuchâtel                  2:25.56,7  (8561)  F/1109.       

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.