(27) Femmes W45

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - (27) Femmes W45

  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Moos Yolande                   55 Chippis                    1:11.54,1  (1043)  F/19.         
    2. Fatnassi Jocelyne              55 Courroux                   1:14.31,9  (1266)  F/31.         
    3. Gogniat Mariette               53 Lajoux JU                  1:14.35,6  (1349)  F/32.         
    4. Höchle Marianne                55 Küttigen                   1:16.13,2  (2417)  F/45.         
    5. Mathys Odilia                  53 Rubigen                    1:16.31,9  (2465)  F/48.         
    6. Haslebacher Vreni              52 Oschwand                   1:20.14,3  (3901)  F/82.         
    7. Sapin Liliane, Marly           53 Ca Marly Dames             1:21.18,7  (3651)  F/102.        
    8. Hübscher Irene                 53 Bülach                     1:21.36,0  (2406)  F/103.        
    9. Gloor Cosette                  55 Payerne                    1:21.53,1  (3512)  F/107.        
   10. Soldini Maria                  52 Comano                     1:25.26,0  (2604)  F/157.        
   10. Lusti Heidi                    54 Davos Platz                1:25.26,0  (3343)  F/157.        
   12. Lochmatter Josy                53 Naters                     1:25.42,3  (4487)  F/164.        
   13. Wenger Therese                 52 Lupsingen                  1:25.49,9  (2584)  F/167.        
   14. Lichtensteiger Marianne        55 Ulmiz                      1:26.05,7  (4619)  F/175.        
   15. Matthey Sonja                  55 Montezillon                1:26.32,5  (7031)  F/183.        
   16. Annen-May Francine             51 Yverdon 1                  1:27.07,1  (3455)  F/193.        
   17. von Rickenbach Brigitte        54 Oberägeri                  1:27.26,5  (3543)  F/200.        
   18. Wyss Charlotte                 54 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.05,8  (4222)  F/217.        
   19. Meneghelli Marisa              52 Quartino                   1:28.50,8  (5132)  F/229.        
   20. Gobet Jacqueline               55 Herisau                    1:29.00,2  (5382)  F/232.        
   21. Deléaval Gisèle                51 Presinge                   1:29.35,6  (3226)  F/248.        
   22. Bussard Cathrine               53 Epagny                     1:29.38,3  (8596)  F/249.        
   23. Kappeler Dominique             53 Matran                     1:30.42,2  (6369)  F/276.        
   24. Pilet Brigitte                 54 Aesch BL                   1:30.45,6  (5959)  F/281.        
   25. Stoll Elisabeth                55 Wolfwil                    1:31.06,7  (4118)  F/292.        
   26. Trolliet-Rey Mireille          55 Seigneux                   1:31.11,4  (8960)  F/295.        
   27. Picchione Dominique-B.         53 Genève                     1:31.17,1  (5169)  F/297.        
   28. Aerschmann Gaby                52 Alterswil FR               1:31.38,9  (6445)  F/310.        
   29. Hänni Bernadette               54 Murten                     1:31.42,9  (4361)  F/313.        
   30. Ruegge Regula                  55 Glarus                     1:31.59,3  (6022)  F/325.        
   31. Hawes Patricia                 52 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:32.01,7  (6917)  F/326.        
   32. Amstalden Trudy                53 Sarnen                     1:32.32,0  (6594)  F/341.        
   33. Bach Yvonne                    52 Hauterive                  1:32.59,6  (4552)  F/356.        
   34. Mooser Elisabeth               55 Jaun                       1:33.33,2  (8185)  F/372.        
   35. Perroud Claudine               55 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:34.23,7  (5354)  F/394.        
   36. Eicher Véronique               55 Puplinge                   1:35.35,6  (7275)  F/436.        
   37. Ehrlich Margrith               51 Muri b. Bern               1:35.41,2  (6916)  F/442.        
   38. Murbach-Zuber Rita             51 Degersheim                 1:35.59,4  (8129)  F/450.        
   39. Dorthe Anne                    52 Oron-le-Châtel             1:36.24,0  (7986)  F/465.        
   40. Demaison Suzy                  54 F-Evian                    1:36.37,8  (1683)  F/473.        
   41. Sommer Christina               55 Luven                      1:37.08,1  (8092)  F/497.        
   42. Wahli Thérèse                  52 Corcelles BE               1:37.12,7  (5937)  F/501.        
   43. Vanay Véronique                51 Troistorrents              1:37.33,2  (7092)  F/510.        
   44. Gwerder Lillian                51 Dietlikon                  1:37.51,7  (5260)  F/518.        
   45. Jungo Anita                    52 Fribourg                   1:37.54,7  (7215)  F/522.        
   46. Waeber Chantal                 54 Avry-sur-Matran            1:38.02,6  (1586)  F/531.        
   47. Wespe Ursula                   52 Meyriez                    1:38.08,2  (5483)  F/533.        
   48. Faessler Hildegard             51 Grabs                      1:38.28,3  (5195)  F/546.        
   49. Meylan Sylvia                  52 Froideville                1:38.35,3  (6540)  F/553.        
   50. Rieder Vreni                   53 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:38.48,2  (7007)  F/559.        
   51. Schuster Henriette             53 Düdingen                   1:38.51,8  (7054)  F/560.        
   52. Waser Ottilia                  51 Sierre                     1:38.52,5  (6528)  F/563.        
   53. Martin Ginette                 52 Gletterens                 1:39.12,5  (6472)  F/574.        
   54. Moning Franziska               51 Evilard                    1:39.21,1  (8642)  F/577.        
   55. Thüler Verena                  52 Wabern                     1:39.23,0  (7240)  F/579.        
   56. Conti Cristina                 53 Zürich                     1:39.27,3  (5472)  F/582.        
   57. Fehlmann Laura                 55 Cressier FR                1:39.27,9  (5691)  F/583.        
   58. Huter Elsa                     53 Murten                     1:39.32,8  (6954)  F/590.        
   59. Negrone Carmela                54 Lausanne                   1:39.53,3  (8250)  F/603.        
   60. Wälti Iris                     54 Ostermundigen              1:40.05,7  (6923)  F/612.        
   61. Mori-Cavalante Sandra          51 St-Aubin NE                1:40.12,4  (8548)  F/617.        
   62. Bonanomi-Schumacher Sylvia     55 Pully                      1:40.50,6  (7909)  F/632.        
   63. Ackermann Katharina            55 Plons                      1:40.58,8  (5566)  F/636.        
   64. Funk Dorothé                   52 Ottenbach                  1:41.03,1  (6575)  F/638.        
   65. Villette Edith                 55 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:41.25,5  (8118)  F/652.        
   66. Stanglmeier Christiane         53 Chavannes-Renens           1:41.49,4  (7141)  F/668.        
   67. Menoud Patricia                51 Chénens                    1:42.03,6  (7656)  F/674.        
   68. Vittori Anne                   53 Collex                     1:42.24,4  (8339)  F/689.        
   69. Lacotte France                 54 Marly                      1:42.38,3  (9941)  F/697.        
   70. Robert Marie-Claude            54 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:42.39,6  (7104)  F/698.        
   71. Maffioli Suzan                 52 Mühleberg                  1:42.44,0  (7182)  F/700.        
   72. Salvi Marie-Pierre             52 Gland                      1:43.23,6  (8098)  F/725.        
   73. Cherbuin Marylou               55 Payerne                    1:43.50,7  (8022)  F/739.        
   74. Hager Ruth                     52 Winterthur                 1:44.22,8  (7123)  F/757.        
   75. Jutzet Monique, Fribourg       52 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:44.23,4  (6159)  F/758.        
   76. Vogel Franziska                52 Sion                       1:44.42,1  (7553)  F/762.        
   77. Biolley Francoise              55 Echallens                  1:44.51,2  (7597)  F/766.        
   78. Berthod Edith                  54 Sierre                     1:45.21,6  (7944)  F/774.        
   79. Ducret Marie-Christine         53 Farvagny                   1:45.41,2  (9915)  F/782.        
   80. Ackermann Antoinette           53 Alterswil                  1:45.44,7  (7149)  F/786.        
   81. Pellaux Christine              51 Murten                     1:45.51,2  (8036)  F/789.        
   82. Egger Chantal                  52 Fribourg                   1:46.04,4  (8333)  F/798.        
   83. Froidevaux-Zimmermann Chantal  53 Biel/Bienne                1:46.35,3  (7179)  F/807.        
   84. Schmid Verena                  54 Cham                       1:46.44,3  (4513)  F/813.        
   85. Kenel Rita                     53 Altdorf UR                 1:46.46,1  (4504)  F/816.        
   86. Philipona Rita                 53 Kleingurmels               1:46.49,6  (8387)  F/817.        
   87. Getzmann Romy                  52 Attinghausen               1:47.07,4   (686)  F/827.        
   88. Grobéty Anick                  55 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:47.30,0  (8619)  F/836.        
   89. Vonlanthen Rachel              53 Glattbrugg                 1:47.44,5  (7029)  F/846.        
   90. Hardt Karola                   55 Genève                     1:47.46,5  (8421)  F/847.        
   91. Marcel Catherine               54 Grandvaux                  1:47.59,9  (8259)  F/854.        
   92. Houghton Susan-Elisabeth       52 Cully                      1:48.02,5  (8047)  F/856.        
   93. Sandoz-Heinis Charlotte        52 Neuchâtel                  1:48.40,6  (8329)  F/874.        
   94. Guerra Martine                 53 Genolier                   1:49.38,5  (8246)  F/889.        
   95. Favre Myriam                   54 Salins                     1:49.47,7  (8215)  F/892.        
   96. Huber Marlis                   54 Belp                       1:50.06,1  (8165)  F/899.        
   97. Luthy Antonella                54 Crissier                   1:50.13,7  (8225)  F/901.        
   98. Derungs Romy                   52 Schöftland                 1:50.23,2  (8176)  F/906.        
   99. Brunner Erna                   53 Dachsen                    1:50.48,1  (8002)  F/919.        
   99. Ruppen Janin                   55 Baltschieder               1:50.48,1  (8186)  F/919.        
  101. Buntschu Bernadette            54 Plasselb                   1:50.48,7  (8915)  F/922.        
  102. Kottmann Yvonne                55 Villeret                   1:50.57,6  (7263)  F/926.        
  103. Dizerens Gertrud               55 Domdidier                  1:51.02,4  (8910)  F/927.        
  104. Evans Pauline                  54 Romanel/Morges             1:51.05,0  (7285)  F/928.        
  105. Grosvernier Rose-Marie         52 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:51.05,5  (8514)  F/929.        
  106. Philipp Christine              53 Balterswil                 1:51.20,2  (7377)  F/931.        
  107. Baechler Blanche               55 Bulle                      1:51.31,9  (6950)  F/933.        
  108. Brasser Christine              55 Untereggen                 1:51.32,9  (8042)  F/935.        
  109. Sierro Beatrice                52 Salins                     1:52.05,7  (8224)  F/938.        
  110. Perret Véréna                  53 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:52.07,5  (7667)  F/941.        
  111. Dittli Thérèse                 55 Commugny                   1:52.56,7  (7960)  F/953.        
  112. Sauthier Annie                 53 Fully                      1:54.07,8  (8397)  F/981.        
  113. Meuwly Elaine                  52 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:54.12,7  (8288)  F/984.        
  114. Marchand Ursula                55 Colombier NE               1:56.40,1  (8407)  F/1013.       
  115. Stoll Agathe                   55 Rechthalten                1:57.57,1  (8414)  F/1026.       
  116. Sublet Andree                  53 Céligny                    1:58.33,9  (8408)  F/1029.       
  117. Angéloz Claudine               52 Genève                     2:00.00,4  (7339)  F/1042.       
  118. Henchoz-Cottier Martine        53 Château-d'Oex              2:01.12,7  (8519)  F/1050.       
  119. Clément Genevieve              54 Marly                      2:01.21,1  (8420)  F/1053.       
  120. Borel Catherine                51 Granges-Marnand            2:01.40,3  (8337)  F/1057.       
  121. Limat Agnes                    54 Posieux                    2:02.33,4  (8419)  F/1063.       
  122. Tarabori Loredana              54 Lausanne                   2:03.01,6  (7618)  F/1065.       
  123. Dettwiler Beatrice             53 Olten                      2:03.05,8  (7384)  F/1070.       
  124. Jaton Danielle                 55 Villars-Ste-Croix          2:03.36,0  (8208)  F/1072.       
  125. Moutinot Suzanne               53 Bellevue                   2:04.39,1  (8457)  F/1081.       
  126. Golay Marielle                 54 Gland                      2:05.42,1  (8565)  F/1086.       
  127. Jobin Blandine                 53 Rennaz                     2:09.26,2  (8530)  F/1091.       
  128. Rouiller Josy                  55 Monthey                    2:13.19,7  (9011)  F/1099.       
  129. Loiseau Sylvie                 53 Founex                     2:13.44,8  (8341)  F/1102.       
  130. La Placa Francine              52 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:21.44,0  (8572)  F/1107.       
  131. Banderet Myriam                51 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:23.36,2  (8480)  F/1108.       

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.