(26) Femmes W40

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - (26) Femmes W40

  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Blaser Anne-Lise               60 Savigny                    1:12.48,4   (576)  F/22.         
    2. Merlo Lisa, Meinier            57 UGS 1                      1:13.27,9  (1177)  F/27.         
    3. Baumberger Regula              59 Zürich                     1:15.09,0  (1092)  F/36.         
    4. Bolay Claire                   58 St-Légier                  1:16.09,4  (1646)  F/43.         
    5. Sonderegger Helen              58 Greifensee                 1:17.14,0  (1033)  F/57.         
    6. Stancheris Vivian              56 Biel/Bienne                1:17.20,5  (2538)  F/59.         
    7. Pfiffner Gaby                  58 Plons                      1:18.31,1  (8327)  F/67.         
    8. Maeder Antoinette              57 Courtételle                1:18.39,8  (2310)  F/68.         
    9. Vogt Barbara                   60 Gelterkinden               1:19.32,0  (2081)  F/73.         
   10. Baechler Franziska             57 Alterswil FR               1:20.04,4  (2427)  F/79.         
   11. Schlumpf Esther, Oetwil am See 57 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:20.19,2  (3905)  F/85.         
   12. Granitto Adriana               60 Biel/Bienne                1:20.48,9  (2483)  F/90.         
   13. Buetikofer Regina              56 Bubendorf                  1:21.02,5  (2177)  F/95.         
   14. Englisch Lynn                  58 USA-NC 28801 Ascheville    1:21.09,7  (1671)  F/101.        
   15. Flück-Fürst Bernadette         60 Hubersdorf                 1:22.06,4  (3098)  F/112.        
   16. Richoz Teresa, Epalinges       58 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:22.14,2  (4008)  F/113.        
   17. Spreng Elisabeth, Fribourg     56 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:22.14,7  (3502)  F/114.        
   18. Haberstock Kathrin             56 Grasswil                   1:22.38,7  (2590)  F/120.        
   19. Riedi Jacqueline               58 Sargans                    1:23.00,2  (3144)  F/122.        
   20. Andrey Sissi                   59 Broc                       1:23.14,5  (3673)  F/124.        
   21. Wymann Franziska               60 Bern                       1:23.15,5  (1506)  F/126.        
   22. Blanquet Catherine             58 Avry-sur-Matran            1:23.39,4  (4593)  F/132.        
   23. Pfluger Priska                 59 Neuendorf                  1:23.42,2  (1505)  F/134.        
   24. Tomezzoli Damiana              57 Ostermundigen              1:24.17,5  (3410)  F/139.        
   25. Brodard Monique, Rossens FR    56 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:24.27,4  (5209)  F/140.        
   26. Nadler Elisabeth               59 Weinfelden                 1:24.27,8  (4473)  F/141.        
   27. Butikofer Monique              59 Yvorne                     1:24.30,7  (4566)  F/142.        
   28. Poltera Stefanie               60 Sagogn                     1:24.31,5  (2980)  F/143.        
   29. Schenk Jeannette               60 Balsthal                   1:24.33,7  (4468)  F/144.        
   30. Schaub Bernadette              56 Posieux                    1:25.01,3  (4570)  F/150.        
   31. Rotzetter Klara                56 Düdingen                   1:25.06,5  (4904)  F/152.        
   32. Brügger Elisabeth              57 Alterswil FR               1:25.08,0  (4512)  F/153.        
   33. Grimm Ursula                   56 Allmendingen b. BE         1:25.13,5  (5403)  F/155.        
   34. Juvet Isabelle                 57 Winterthur                 1:25.20,0  (5037)  F/156.        
   35. Bindert Ursula                 57 Basel                      1:25.31,7  (2410)  F/160.        
   36. Gilliard Patricia, Chexbres    57 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:25.42,0  (1476)  F/163.        
   37. Bruegger Marianne              59 Meyriez                    1:25.43,8  (4078)  F/165.        
   38. Cuttelod Ana Maria             57 Féchy                      1:25.47,4  (3022)  F/166.        
   39. Grabs Ursula                   60 Giffers                    1:26.03,7  (5137)  F/173.        
   40. Bertholet Claire               58 Moudon                     1:26.11,5  (6247)  F/177.        
   41. Giroud Christiane              57 Payerne                    1:26.26,5  (4295)  F/181.        
   42. Hasenfratz Suzanne             60 Gunzgen                    1:26.28,8  (4254)  F/182.        
   43. Fessler Esther                 56 Solothurn                  1:26.52,1  (7063)  F/186.        
   44. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte         58 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:26.56,4  (5548)  F/190.        
   45. Diserens Christiane            60 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:27.11,2  (5199)  F/195.        
   46. Page Maya                      60 Mies                       1:27.16,3  (5916)  F/196.        
   47. Morisod Nicole                 59 Pully                      1:27.22,6  (5387)  F/198.        
   48. Remy Giuseppina, Fribourg      59 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:27.34,6  (5257)  F/204.        
   49. Brunner Claire-Lise            60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.03,2  (3186)  F/214.        
   50. Rithner Line                   56 Vallorbe                   1:28.34,1  (5464)  F/225.        
   51. Bösiger Ursula P.              60 Ittigen                    1:28.50,2  (6183)  F/228.        
   52. Blum Erna                      58 Brenzikofen                1:28.56,7  (5950)  F/231.        
   53. Biefer Sylvie                  57 Chexbres                   1:29.01,3  (3555)  F/233.        
   54. Dattrino Kordula               59 Gorduno                    1:29.01,8  (3377)  F/234.        
   55. Ravussin Isabelle              58 Aigle                      1:29.05,6  (5197)  F/235.        
   56. Rapelli Sylvie                 56 Le Vaud                    1:29.15,1  (5030)  F/239.        
   57. von Bueren Priska              59 Wangen b. Olten            1:29.24,1  (5118)  F/240.        
   58. Steiner Jrene                  57 Bösingen                   1:29.25,1  (5660)  F/241.        
   59. Mazolt Brigitte                58 Coppet                     1:29.47,5  (5015)  F/254.        
   60. Kaltenrieder Margrit           56 Düdingen                   1:30.06,3  (5146)  F/259.        
   61. Boccon Marie-Gabrielle         60 F-Meythet                  1:30.07,1  (8942)  F/260.        
   62. Allmendinger Verena            56 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:30.07,3  (6543)  F/261.        
   63. Ebinger Doris                  59 Dotzigen                   1:30.24,2  (5549)  F/268.        
   64. Fantony Suzanne                59 St-Légier                  1:30.35,2  (4440)  F/272.        
   65. Ballamann Marlis               60 Domdidier                  1:30.39,3  (7645)  F/274.        
   66. Imhof Claudine                 58 Romont FR                  1:30.45,2  (5296)  F/280.        
   67. Kühne Vreni                    59 Endingen                   1:30.50,7  (5600)  F/284.        
   68. Kerkhof Bossard Saskia         60 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:30.56,4  (6315)  F/288.        
   69. Hirt Jocelyne                  56 Cornaux NE                 1:30.59,1  (4083)  F/289.        
   70. Tarayeff Gertrude              57 Boussens                   1:31.01,8  (5487)  F/290.        
   71. Brügger Margarita              57 Giffers                    1:31.10,6  (5946)  F/293.        
   72. Fornasier Lucia                59 Wünnewil                   1:31.14,1  (5343)  F/296.        
   73. Jaquemin Florence              60 Cuarny                     1:31.23,4  (6665)  F/303.        
   74. Raemy Jacqueline               56 Alterswil FR               1:31.34,5  (7108)  F/308.        
   75. Clerc Anne-Cécile              56 Fribourg                   1:31.40,6  (4915)  F/311.        
   76. Perey Manuelle                 58 Belmont-sur-Yverdon        1:31.41,2  (8947)  F/312.        
   77. Mayaud Francine                59 Lully GE                   1:32.15,2  (7495)  F/331.        
   78. Balmer Sonja                   58 Wigoltingen                1:32.15,5  (8234)  F/332.        
   79. Marti Maria                    60 Brünisried                 1:32.21,3  (5322)  F/336.        
   80. Kolly Yvonne                   60 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:32.41,8  (7277)  F/346.        
   81. Hermann Martha                 58 Nottwil                    1:33.18,7  (5315)  F/362.        
   82. Menegalli Leonia               59 Minusio                    1:33.19,6  (7274)  F/365.        
   83. Ducret Claire, Fribourg        58 Ca Marly Dames             1:33.23,1  (5537)  F/368.        
   84. Angéloz Marlies, Misery        58 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:33.29,1  (5399)  F/369.        
   85. Schenk Liliane, Bösingen       56 TV Bösingen Damen          1:33.38,8  (5423)  F/373.        
   86. Grossenbacher Marlyse          56 Chavannes                  1:33.43,5  (6400)  F/379.        
   87. Stegmann Anni                  56 Uetendorf                  1:34.17,7  (7047)  F/391.        
   88. Chevalley Ruth                 60 Attalens                   1:34.37,0  (6532)  F/399.        
   89. Lüthi Daniela                  56 Gebenstorf                 1:34.45,0  (5524)  F/406.        
   90. Chillier-Laliberte Annie       56 Versoix                    1:35.04,9  (3346)  F/418.        
   91. Hegnauer Lis                   59 Mettmenstetten             1:35.12,8  (7455)  F/423.        
   92. Liechti Hildegard              56 Courgevaux                 1:35.54,7  (7624)  F/445.        
   93. Senn Silvia                    59 Neyruz FR                  1:36.06,0  (7231)  F/453.        
   94. Perchere-Bertschi Antoinette   58 Bourdigny                  1:36.14,4  (6166)  F/461.        
   95. Jutzet Luzia                   56 Schmitten FR               1:36.22,3  (6487)  F/464.        
   96. Bruchez Doris                  58 St-Maurice                 1:36.31,2  (7220)  F/467.        
   97. Thevenon Jacqueline            58 F-Villevrbanne             1:36.42,2  (8929)  F/479.        
   98. Lunghi Ornella                 56 Genthod                    1:36.42,4  (7040)  F/480.        
   99. Beaud Jacqueline               59 Epagny                     1:37.02,6  (8320)  F/491.        
  100. Hayoz Antoinette               58 Schmitten FR               1:37.05,3  (7936)  F/494.        
  101. Mariéthod Chantal              60 Saxon                      1:37.32,1  (7249)  F/509.        
  102. Werro Carmen, Pensier          58 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:37.37,9  (8024)  F/511.        
  103. Paccolat Renée                 56 Martigny                   1:37.40,9  (7607)  F/514.        
  104. Gremaud Patricia               57 Echarlens                  1:37.51,8  (8535)  F/519.        
  105. Kaeser Violaine                59 Genève                     1:37.52,5  (6529)  F/520.        
  106. Petrimpol Heidi                56 Castione                   1:37.55,3  (6407)  F/524.        
  107. Berguerand Brigitte            60 Martigny                   1:37.56,1  (6419)  F/527.        
  108. Steiger Zelinda                56 Wetzikon ZH                1:38.01,0  (9023)  F/529.        
  109. Vasserot-Merle Patricia        60 F-Etrembieres              1:38.01,2  (7105)  F/530.        
  110. Cantin Mireille                56 St-Aubin FR                1:38.05,5  (6577)  F/532.        
  111. Fontanet Catherine             58 Chêne-Bougeries            1:38.11,4  (4926)  F/537.        
  112. Miles Beth                     58 Genève                     1:38.17,3  (5687)  F/539.        
  113. Gomez Mayra                    59 Satigny                    1:38.18,1  (6470)  F/541.        
  114. Rosset Veronique               60 Choulex                    1:38.33,8  (7266)  F/550.        
  115. Blanc Yolande                  56 Payerne                    1:38.35,0  (8084)  F/552.        
  116. Chevailler Dominique           60 Bulle                      1:39.10,1  (6012)  F/571.        
  117. Berset Bernadette              59 Ecuvillens                 1:39.31,4  (7314)  F/588.        
  118. Bertoli Angela                 56 Carouge GE                 1:39.34,2  (9904)  F/591.        
  119. Wuersch Elisabeth              60 Thalwil                    1:39.35,0  (7665)  F/592.        
  120. Clot Monique                   56 Fribourg                   1:39.40,1  (6293)  F/595.        
  121. Redondo Bernardina             57 Lausanne                   1:39.53,3  (8249)  F/603.        
  122. Juri Christine                 57 Genève                     1:40.05,5  (7610)  F/611.        
  123. Geiger Vreni                   58 Rheinfelden                1:40.19,7  (7638)  F/619.        
  123. Buholzer Marlis                58 Steffisburg                1:40.19,7  (7680)  F/619.        
  125. Freléchoz Gilberte             57 Domdidier                  1:40.27,0  (8112)  F/625.        
  126. Chesaux Geneviève              60 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne      1:40.38,6  (7585)  F/629.        
  127. Kläy Madeleine                 57 Bern                       1:40.50,9  (6557)  F/633.        
  128. Weinstein Michelle             56 Martigny                   1:41.00,4  (7311)  F/637.        
  129. Farquet Isabelle               59 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:41.03,6  (6181)  F/639.        
  130. Amar Marion                    58 Petit-Lancy                1:41.04,1  (7621)  F/641.        
  131. Faucogney Christine            57 Genève                     1:41.25,5  (6270)  F/652.        
  132. Torrent Jeanine                57 Grône                      1:41.32,6  (7133)  F/655.        
  133. Jacquier Wanda                 57 Vouvry                     1:42.04,9  (7289)  F/677.        
  134. Courtine Martine               57 Vouvry                     1:42.05,0  (7290)  F/678.        
  135. Giroud Marie-Claude            60 Lausanne                   1:42.19,1  (7668)  F/686.        
  136. Etter Lyse                     57 Villars-le-Grand           1:42.22,2  (7223)  F/688.        
  137. Magne Catherine                59 Chermignon                 1:42.30,4  (5231)  F/693.        
  138. Burnand Sylvianne              56 Lausanne                   1:42.38,2  (6497)  F/696.        
  139. Lippuner Catherine             60 Plan-les-Ouates            1:42.48,5  (7555)  F/706.        
  140. Chassot Nicole                 59 Matran                     1:42.51,7  (7134)  F/708.        
  141. Beyeler Marie-Therese          58 Bubendorf                  1:43.15,4  (8035)  F/719.        
  142. Tschanz Jeanne-Marie           58 Corcelles NE               1:43.18,3  (8510)  F/721.        
  143. Zurkinden Marie-Therese        59 Düdingen                   1:43.23,6  (6541)  F/725.        
  144. Messerli Christine             59 Brünisried                 1:43.34,7  (8106)  F/730.        
  145. Weber Nicole                   60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:43.42,4  (8466)  F/734.        
  146. Messerli Anny-Claude           56 Travers                    1:43.59,1  (9076)  F/745.        
  147. Orlando Mary-Claude            60 Domdidier                  1:44.05,9  (7526)  F/751.        
  148. Favre Erika                    57 Martigny                   1:44.09,2  (8156)  F/752.        
  149. Chavanne Liliane               56 Basel                      1:44.22,0  (6290)  F/756.        
  150. Humbert Jenny                  56 Epalinges                  1:44.36,9  (7596)  F/760.        
  151. Nobis Helga                    59 Romanshorn                 1:44.46,9  (7504)  F/765.        
  152. Pusterla Anna-Maria            59 Collonge-Bellerive         1:44.56,0  (5586)  F/769.        
  153. Greter Lisbeth                 59 Prangins                   1:45.23,1  (9926)  F/775.        
  154. Meuwly Denise, Bösingen        59 TV Bösingen Damen          1:45.25,9  (7294)  F/777.        
  155. Imhof Brigitte                 59 Balterswil                 1:45.58,6  (7404)  F/791.        
  156. Mora-Grossrieder Fabienne      58 Payerne                    1:46.00,4  (8201)  F/795.        
  157. Pongelli Carla                 58 Rivera                     1:46.41,9  (6105)  F/810.        
  158. Beaud Françoise                58 Albeuve                    1:46.42,9  (7491)  F/811.        
  159. Gobat-Uehlinger Catherine      57 Corminboeuf                1:46.43,7  (8360)  F/812.        
  160. Röthlisberger Anna             58 Wolfwil                    1:46.45,5  (7374)  F/815.        
  161. Caloz Antoinette               59 Sierre                     1:47.06,7  (7620)  F/826.        
  162. Danzi Marie-Ange               60 Cousset                    1:47.31,2  (6458)  F/841.        
  163. Rege Colet Nicole              59 Versoix                    1:47.44,1  (8139)  F/845.        
  164. Jaquier Jacqueline             59 Bremblens                  1:47.46,6  (8087)  F/848.        
  165. Fournier Brigitte              60 Haute-Nendaz               1:48.11,0  (8533)  F/862.        
  166. Pillonel Laurence              56 Cheyres                    1:48.27,8  (8028)  F/865.        
  167. Bongard Chantal                60 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:48.28,3  (6583)  F/866.        
  168. Jeangros Isabelle              59 Prangins                   1:48.34,9  (8019)  F/870.        
  169. Dutoit-Gantner Esther          58 Henniez                    1:48.37,0  (8323)  F/872.        
  170. Mindel Marie                   56 Petit-Lancy                1:48.54,3  (8377)  F/879.        
  171. Cougil Edith, Courtaman        59 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:49.08,6  (7674)  F/884.        
  172. Maendly Annette                56 Cheyres                    1:49.36,6  (7413)  F/888.        
  173. Dessibourg Jocelyne            56 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:49.58,6  (7315)  F/895.        
  174. Hirter Susanna                 59 Neuenegg                   1:50.00,8  (7124)  F/898.        
  175. Délèze Anne-Marie              58 Haute-Nendaz               1:50.28,1  (8491)  F/908.        
  176. Lottaz Daniele                 60 Domdidier                  1:50.38,0  (7603)  F/915.        
  177. Jeckermann Katrin              59 Plasselb                   1:50.48,2  (8916)  F/921.        
  178. Cuony Michèle, Villarlod       57 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:50.50,2  (7578)  F/924.        
  179. Barraud Antoinette             56 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:50.53,1  (8099)  F/925.        
  180. Imstepf Jasmine                57 Baltschieder               1:51.55,9  (8187)  F/937.        
  181. Bersier Béatrice               58 Thônex                     1:52.06,9  (7480)  F/940.        
  182. Perdrisat Florence             60 Colombier NE               1:52.17,8  (8307)  F/945.        
  183. Luthi Mary-Christine           56 St-Imier                   1:53.24,8  (8499)  F/967.        
  184. Duret Veronique                56 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:53.24,9  (9059)  F/968.        
  185. Maregrande Andrea              57 Bex                        1:53.26,0  (8568)  F/969.        
  186. Chevallier Christine           60 Vésenaz                    1:53.32,7  (3971)  F/970.        
  187. Muller Catherine               57 Puplinge                   1:53.54,5  (8431)  F/976.        
  188. Di Pietro Santa                56 Ferlens VD                 1:53.56,9  (8984)  F/977.        
  189. Jaquet Francoise               57 Winterthur                 1:54.25,1  (9927)  F/987.        
  190. Büschi Gaby                    60 Laupen BE                  1:56.08,6  (8378)  F/1003.       
  191. Pittet Anne                    60 Genève                     1:56.12,0  (9082)  F/1006.       
  192. Pauchard Liliane               56 Murten                     1:56.18,3  (7513)  F/1007.       
  193. Noël Michelle                  60 Farvagny                   1:56.19,1  (8531)  F/1008.       
  194. Grandjean Elisabeth            56 Fribourg                   1:56.32,7  (8465)  F/1010.       
  195. Faure Stéphanie                60 Perly                      1:56.50,2  (9920)  F/1014.       
  196. Reissbrodt Petra               59 Riehen                     1:57.05,2  (8365)  F/1019.       
  197. Di-Tria Cinzia                 56 Jongny                     1:57.05,7  (8368)  F/1020.       
  198. Wuilloud M.-Claude             56 Marly                      1:57.36,7  (8498)  F/1023.       
  199. Schorderet Jacqueline          56 Broc                       1:58.50,3  (7328)  F/1034.       
  200. Guevry-Borer Catherine         56 Perly                      1:59.38,1  (8427)  F/1041.       
  201. Affolter Rosmarie              58 Muntelier                  2:00.14,1  (8577)  F/1044.       
  202. Mauron Nicole                  56 Corpataux                  2:01.03,2  (9930)  F/1048.       
  203. Paracchini Francine            58 Genève                     2:03.02,3  (8370)  F/1066.       
  204. Barras Marie-Claire            59 Chermignon                 2:03.05,3  (8359)  F/1069.       
  205. Blanc-Rey Chris                56 Grand-Lancy                2:04.11,0  (8207)  F/1074.       
  206. Khali Martine                  58 Fully                      2:04.17,6  (7095)  F/1076.       
  207. Stern Marianne                 59 Lentigny                   2:04.18,4  (9939)  F/1077.       
  208. Audergon Marlyse               57 Domdidier                  2:04.23,4  (8911)  F/1078.       
  209. Zahner Daniela                 57 Chamoson                   2:09.49,7  (2943)  F/1092.       
  210. Pisino Laurence                59 Gland                      2:10.38,0  (9005)  F/1093.       
  211. Bill Fabienne                  58 Gland                      2:13.37,3  (8584)  F/1101.       

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.