(25) Femmes W35

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - (25) Femmes W35

  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rossel Tsilla                  64 Renens VD                  1:09.31,1   (747)  F/12.         
    2. Lareida Ursina                 63 Sissach                    1:11.19,8   (978)  F/14.         
    3. Luyet Christine                64 Savièse                    1:11.34,1   (932)  F/16.         
    4. Bader Simone                   65 Le Landeron                1:13.12,9  (1589)  F/24.         
    5. Luce-Dellsperger Franziska     62 Galmiz                     1:13.16,7   (962)  F/25.         
    6. Gardner Angela                 61 Genève                     1:13.17,6   (601)  F/26.         
    7. Naefen Lucia                   62 Glis                       1:14.42,1  (1109)  F/35.         
    8. Junod Brigitte                 63 Romanel-sur-Morges         1:15.38,1  (1438)  F/41.         
    9. Alabogaz Kazim                 64 Lausanne                   1:16.01,6  (3326)  F/42.         
   10. Gleich Dorothea                62 Zürich                     1:16.10,5   (951)  F/44.         
   11. Albertone Marie                61 F-Allinges                 1:16.28,6  (1336)  F/47.         
   12. Weber Christa, Laupen BE       64 TV Bösingen Damen          1:16.41,5  (1133)  F/50.         
   13. Bouquet Christiane             63 Ste-Croix                  1:16.58,8  (2382)  F/55.         
   14. Kälin Lisa, Meilen             62 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:17.19,1   (902)  F/58.         
   15. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette   65 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:17.35,5  (1437)  F/60.         
   16. Moraz Jane                     64 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:17.52,7  (1471)  F/61.         
   17. Schaller Anita, Fribourg       62 Ca Marly Dames             1:19.32,0  (2453)  F/73.         
   18. Bernabucci Claudia             65 Olten                      1:19.43,4  (3914)  F/75.         
   19. Lin-Matthey-Doret Véonique     65 Thierrens                  1:19.53,3  (2229)  F/76.         
   20. Wetter Anita                   63 Uetikon am See             1:20.07,8  (2948)  F/80.         
   21. Jenny Esther                   63 Winterthur                 1:20.14,2  (3236)  F/81.         
   22. Sallin Marianne, Marly         63 Ca Marly Dames             1:20.22,9  (3337)  F/86.         
   23. Morgan Liliane                 61 Geneveys-Coffrane          1:20.36,1  (4102)  F/88.         
   24. Gremion Isabelle, Epalinges    63 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:20.44,0  (3518)  F/89.         
   25. Mercanton Christine            62 Savigny                    1:20.56,3  (3095)  F/93.         
   26. Pauli Karin-Winkler            63 Montpreveyres              1:21.03,0  (4175)  F/96.         
   27. Edder Nicole, Morges           61 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:21.04,4  (3332)  F/97.         
   28. Wüthrich Kathrin               61 Muri b. Bern               1:21.41,4  (3146)  F/104.        
   29. Binggeli Marianne              61 Mühleberg                  1:21.57,7  (1543)  F/109.        
   30. Carron Anne                    64 Fully                      1:22.00,9  (2230)  F/110.        
   31. Huber Evelyne                  65 Villarlod                  1:22.33,8  (4522)  F/119.        
   32. Duffey Fabienne                63 Morges                     1:23.13,6  (5505)  F/123.        
   33. Kissinger-Matray Dana          64 Villars-sous-Yens          1:23.59,4  (3265)  F/136.        
   34. Frey Erika                     61 Buus                       1:24.50,8  (4471)  F/147.        
   35. Born Erica                     65 Bern                       1:24.57,8  (3546)  F/148.        
   36. Ackermann Karin                64 Mümliswil                  1:25.00,2  (4464)  F/149.        
   37. Kaelin Florence                65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:25.10,5  (6666)  F/154.        
   38. Heyne Baerbel                  63 Zürich                     1:25.29,6  (3551)  F/159.        
   39. Greber Imelda                  63 Bern                       1:25.32,3  (5034)  F/161.        
   40. Mumenthaler Elisabeth          63 Gals                       1:25.49,9  (5940)  F/167.        
   41. Würsch Monika                  65 Böckten                    1:26.01,4  (7368)  F/172.        
   42. Gassner-Bentz Cornelia         61 Dielsdorf                  1:26.04,8  (5003)  F/174.        
   43. Bardet Diane                   61 Fiez                       1:26.18,1  (3966)  F/179.        
   44. Blot Maria, Gilly VD           63 Foulée glandoise 2         1:26.53,1  (1535)  F/187.        
   45. Bouvier Catherine              61 F-Allinges                 1:27.02,7  (5917)  F/192.        
   46. Baggenstos Antonia             61 Gersau                     1:27.44,9  (4066)  F/208.        
   47. Beer Margaret                  61 Marly                      1:27.46,8  (6669)  F/209.        
   48. Hayenga-Bartz Ingrid           62 Buchs SG                   1:27.55,9  (4533)  F/212.        
   49. Collé Sandrine                 63 Genève                     1:28.04,8  (6365)  F/216.        
   50. Hodel Francoise                63 Anières                    1:28.15,4  (6357)  F/222.        
   51. Bossens Marie                  61 Carouge GE                 1:28.44,3  (3667)  F/226.        
   52. Langsch Ursula                 63 Ortschwaben                1:28.56,5  (6988)  F/230.        
   53. Vallon-Dittmar Françoise       61 F-Thoiry                   1:29.12,0  (6167)  F/237.        
   54. Meyer Isabelle                 61 Avry-sur-Matran            1:29.28,9  (5368)  F/243.        
   55. Roggo Esther                   62 Fribourg                   1:29.30,3  (5236)  F/246.        
   56. Huber Brigitte                 64 Bottens                    1:29.45,3  (4510)  F/252.        
   57. Scheidegger Beatrice           64 Münchenstein               1:29.49,1  (6483)  F/255.        
   58. Resin M.-Adelaide              64 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:30.03,7  (6309)  F/257.        
   59. Hempel-Turini Monique          63 Epalinges                  1:30.04,3  (6600)  F/258.        
   60. Roussy Daniele                 64 Bofflens                   1:30.17,7  (5226)  F/264.        
   61. Robert Corinne                 64 Crissier                   1:30.20,3  (6423)  F/266.        
   62. Scheurer Rita                  63 Gwatt (Thun)               1:30.25,6  (4529)  F/269.        
   63. Schmuckli-Zuli Marianne, Marly 61 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:30.26,5  (5352)  F/270.        
   64. Remund Barbara                 64 Muntelier                  1:30.37,6  (6498)  F/273.        
   65. Werthmüller Susanne            61 Bern                       1:30.42,0  (7019)  F/275.        
   66. Frossard Isabelle              62 Lausanne                   1:30.42,9  (5031)  F/277.        
   67. Meylan Marilyne                62 Le Brassus                 1:31.22,6  (5971)  F/301.        
   68. Lüchinger Edith                65 Oberriet SG                1:31.43,2  (6637)  F/314.        
   69. Dewarrat Anilda                62 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:31.44,6  (5313)  F/315.        
   70. Keist Anne                     61 Neuchâtel                  1:31.54,3  (6037)  F/321.        
   71. Muri Erika                     63 Ostermundigen              1:31.56,8  (5453)  F/322.        
   72. Noel Veronique                 65 Crissier                   1:31.58,5  (6161)  F/324.        
   73. Polverari Lorella              63 Satigny                    1:32.12,3  (6482)  F/330.        
   74. Clement Luzia                  63 Ependes FR                 1:32.19,3  (6937)  F/334.        
   75. Python Maiko                   65 Genève                     1:32.27,3  (5083)  F/338.        
   76. Zuellig Gabi                   64 Untereggen                 1:32.31,0  (6285)  F/340.        
   77. Saramon Martine                63 La Tour-de-Trême           1:32.35,3  (6226)  F/343.        
   78. Lyon Anne-Catherine            63 Lausanne                   1:32.36,5  (7309)  F/344.        
   79. El Hachimi Regula              61 Olten                      1:32.36,7  (6627)  F/345.        
   80. Favre Marlene                  64 Oron-le-Châtel             1:32.42,7  (8119)  F/347.        
   81. Reuse Jeanine                  61 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:32.46,5  (5157)  F/348.        
   82. Fiore Nathalie                 65 Le Locle                   1:32.47,5  (5627)  F/351.        
   83. Graziella Secci                65 Genève                     1:32.51,1  (4076)  F/354.        
   84. Corthay Marie-Claire           64 Prilly                     1:33.00,6  (3953)  F/357.        
   85. Glardon Chantal                61 Lausanne                   1:33.19,3  (5541)  F/363.        
   86. Vauthier Isabelle              63 Cornaux NE                 1:33.22,1  (6634)  F/366.        
   87. Currat Chantal                 61 Le Crêt-p-Semsales         1:33.29,4  (7370)  F/370.        
   88. Bernaschina Anna               62 Riva S. Vitale             1:33.40,2  (3122)  F/375.        
   89. Sinner Nicole, Gland           65 Foulée glandoise 2         1:33.46,8  (6101)  F/383.        
   90. Gübeli Vreni                   62 Zürich                     1:33.54,3  (6385)  F/385.        
   91. Aeby Nicole                    64 Bussigny-près-Lausanne     1:34.31,1  (6962)  F/398.        
   92. Burgy Isabelle                 65 Noréaz                     1:34.44,2  (6232)  F/404.        
   93. Jörg Yvonne                    61 St. Moritz                 1:34.44,4  (5650)  F/405.        
   94. Baptista Fatima                62 St-Aubin NE                1:34.53,8  (6238)  F/413.        
   95. Croset Dominique               64 F-Thorens Glieres          1:34.56,8  (9056)  F/414.        
   96. Schälli Marie-Therese          62 Besenbüren                 1:34.57,9  (6361)  F/415.        
   97. Renevey Nicole                 62 Granges-Marnand            1:35.02,6  (8138)  F/416.        
   98. Chappuis Véronique             63 Genève                     1:35.04,4  (5417)  F/417.        
   99. Oberhaensli Madeleine          61 Davos Platz                1:35.06,5  (5067)  F/420.        
  100. Zwalo Kauz Kathrin             65 Luzern                     1:35.23,1  (5402)  F/428.        
  101. Robert-Blanc Francoise         64 Oppens                     1:35.23,2  (3635)  F/429.        
  102. Gachet Marilyne                61 Vuadens                    1:35.28,1  (8979)  F/431.        
  103. Fridez Claudine                62 Delémont                   1:35.36,9  (5150)  F/439.        
  104. Bärtschi-Lopez Manon           65 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:35.55,0  (8089)  F/446.        
  105. Jost Myriam                    65 F-St Louis                 1:35.56,4  (7622)  F/447.        
  106. Käser-Pauchard Bernadette, Bös 64 TV Bösingen Damen          1:36.00,1  (6636)  F/451.        
  107. Najmeddine Paule               63 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:36.06,9  (7521)  F/454.        
  108. Presello Nathalie              63 Môtiers NE                 1:36.08,6  (4490)  F/455.        
  109. Brunner Anita                  64 Degersheim                 1:36.11,4  (8155)  F/457.        
  110. Benjazia Jacqueline            61 St-Cergue                  1:36.13,7  (6508)  F/459.        
  110. Bovigny Marie-Laurence         65 Grolley                    1:36.13,7  (7091)  F/459.        
  112. Pegaitaz Christine             65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:36.19,0  (8277)  F/463.        
  113. Emery Yolande                  62 St-Légier                  1:36.37,5  (6580)  F/472.        
  114. Boverat Paola                  61 Worblaufen                 1:36.39,3  (8435)  F/475.        
  115. Jost Mare                      63 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:36.41,5  (6198)  F/478.        
  116. Thévoz Henriette               61 Payerne                    1:36.45,4  (7915)  F/482.        
  117. Meyer Ursula                   63 Wangenried                 1:36.55,4  (9932)  F/485.        
  118. Page Marie-Anne                62 Lausanne                   1:37.07,1  (6588)  F/495.        
  119. Pauchard Christa               65 Domdidier                  1:37.09,5  (7203)  F/498.        
  120. Arbellay M-Françoise           61 Posieux                    1:37.11,6  (7286)  F/500.        
  121. Kasmi Sonja                    61 Yvonand                    1:37.14,9  (7004)  F/503.        
  122. Ruprecht Monika                65 Bern                       1:37.23,2  (8313)  F/504.        
  123. Häring Ursula                  65 Rechthalten                1:37.28,8  (7199)  F/507.        
  124. Tassan Marie-Luce              61 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:37.47,5  (8009)  F/516.        
  125. Durussel Veronique             63 Rovray                     1:37.55,2  (7447)  F/523.        
  126. Rolle Evelyne                  63 Posieux                    1:37.55,5  (6192)  F/525.        
  127. Terrettaz Corinne              65 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:38.17,7  (6025)  F/540.        
  128. Dougoud Marie-Dominique        63 Cottens FR                 1:38.18,3  (6107)  F/542.        
  129. Dautreppe Patricia             63 Vevey                      1:38.30,8  (8101)  F/547.        
  130. Wieser Evelyne, Arzier         62 Foulée glandoise 2         1:38.33,2  (7604)  F/549.        
  131. Sigg-Groth Elisabeth           61 Berikon                    1:38.36,0  (7450)  F/554.        
  132. Schaller Esther                62 Bern                       1:38.47,9  (8069)  F/558.        
  133. Angéloz Barbara                61 Solothurn                  1:38.52,2  (7028)  F/561.        
  133. Sauser Anne-Catherine          65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:38.52,2  (8110)  F/561.        
  135. Vallotton Colette              62 Reverolle                  1:39.02,1  (6109)  F/567.        
  136. Espi Pilar                     64 Bellinzona                 1:39.05,6  (7160)  F/569.        
  137. Stabrowski Danielle            61 Môtier (Vully)             1:39.11,5  (7222)  F/572.        
  138. Sallin Veronique               63 Mannens-Grandsivaz         1:39.26,4  (8052)  F/581.        
  139. Aebischer Jacqueline           64 Plasselb                   1:39.41,0  (5957)  F/596.        
  140. Fasel Sophie                   65 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:40.01,6  (8008)  F/609.        
  141. Oberson Sandrine               62 Cormondrèche               1:40.09,6  (7390)  F/614.        
  142. Kaeser Dora                    64 Rechthalten                1:40.11,7  (7388)  F/616.        
  143. Stieglbauer Sonja              64 Düdingen                   1:40.24,7  (7567)  F/623.        
  144. Brügger Elisabeth              63 Plaffeien                  1:40.36,4  (7430)  F/628.        
  145. Lavalette Denise               64 Bulle                      1:40.44,9  (7254)  F/631.        
  146. Reis Paula                     64 Palézieux-Village          1:40.56,8  (8226)  F/635.        
  147. Ostorero Chantal               63 St-Saphorin-Lavaux         1:41.05,1  (8169)  F/643.        
  148. Mayor Stella                   64 Salins                     1:41.06,0  (8079)  F/644.        
  149. Sallin Francoise               62 Posieux                    1:41.24,4  (8489)  F/651.        
  150. Genilloud Pia                  64 Tafers                     1:41.39,4  (8242)  F/660.        
  151. Cuennet Danièle                64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:41.41,9  (8409)  F/662.        
  152. Zotter Sibylle                 65 Laupen BE                  1:41.43,0  (9101)  F/663.        
  153. Mueller Christine              64 Lausanne                   1:41.45,3  (8116)  F/665.        
  154. Nourrisse Karin                65 Founex                     1:41.48,5  (8433)  F/667.        
  155. Braendli Vera                  64 Oberuzwil                  1:41.59,1  (7548)  F/671.        
  156. Terrail Cathy                  65 Chailly                    1:42.04,1  (7113)  F/675.        
  157. Boillat-Kireev Véronique       62 St-Sulpice VD              1:42.11,0  (7344)  F/680.        
  158. Stoeckli Valérie               65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:42.13,3  (8328)  F/681.        
  159. Perrin Veronique               65 Echandens-Denges           1:42.14,5  (6269)  F/682.        
  160. Meyer Lucie                    63 Frauenfeld                 1:42.44,3  (7442)  F/701.        
  161. Lachavanne Antoinette          61 Genève                     1:43.04,7  (6503)  F/712.        
  162. Buttet Catherine               64 Nyon                       1:43.07,8  (7193)  F/713.        
  163. Courvoisier Cosette            61 Rovray                     1:43.09,8  (8065)  F/714.        
  164. Pelle Monique                  62 Fribourg                   1:43.14,1  (7636)  F/716.        
  165. Cheseaux Liseby                63 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:43.15,2  (8598)  F/718.        
  166. Cochard Daniela                65 Attalens                   1:43.24,0  (7499)  F/727.        
  167. Casado Doriana                 61 Couvet                     1:43.39,3  (9052)  F/731.        
  168. Zurkinden Zuesi                65 Düdingen                   1:43.39,7  (7170)  F/732.        
  169. Bordessoule Nadine             64 Genève                     1:43.47,7  (8517)  F/737.        
  170. Barman Claudine                61 St-Léonard                 1:43.50,9  (7563)  F/741.        
  171. Allemann Uschi                 62 Glarus                     1:43.59,7  (5975)  F/746.        
  172. Mathys Margrit, Duillier       64 Foulée glandoise 2         1:44.38,0  (7128)  F/761.        
  173. Humair Andree                  64 Nyon                       1:45.18,3  (7332)  F/772.        
  174. Diaque Christine               64 Massongex                  1:45.23,1  (7012)  F/775.        
  175. Rapin Ariane                   65 Corcelles-Payerne          1:45.36,4  (8102)  F/779.        
  176. Mauron Catherine               65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:45.36,8  (7242)  F/781.        
  177. Piguet Laurence                62 St-Cergue                  1:45.41,4  (7027)  F/783.        
  178. Bernegger Barbara              64 Köniz                      1:45.58,6  (7043)  F/791.        
  179. Angéloz Carmen, Corpataux      61 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:46.03,7  (8481)  F/797.        
  180. Steiner Beatrice               62 Wil ZH                     1:46.04,6  (9024)  F/799.        
  181. Coupal Denise                  61 Rennaz                     1:46.08,8  (7524)  F/800.        
  182. Dunand Catherine               62 Puplinge                   1:46.27,6  (7557)  F/803.        
  183. Robert Nathalie                61 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:46.52,8  (7628)  F/820.        
  184. Delloy Beatrice                65 F-Feigeres                 1:46.53,4  (8071)  F/821.        
  185. Chevalley Christine            63 Villeneuve VD              1:47.04,6  (6294)  F/825.        
  186. Gisler-Arnold Edith            64 Altdorf UR                 1:47.14,2  (8346)  F/830.        
  187. Pasquier Cécile                61 Marly                      1:47.30,3  (8513)  F/838.        
  188. Christen Elisabeth             64 Bettingen                  1:47.32,0  (7405)  F/843.        
  189. Löw Franziska                  62 Biel/Bienne                1:48.05,8  (7466)  F/859.        
  190. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne         63 Romont FR                  1:48.07,8  (7584)  F/860.        
  191. Herzog Sylvia                  64 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:48.13,3  (8082)  F/863.        
  192. Sommer Marlies                 62 Urnäsch                    1:48.28,5  (4542)  F/867.        
  193. Meyer Corinne                  61 Hunzenschwil               1:48.35,4  (8203)  F/871.        
  194. Rustighi Cristina              64 Bösingen                   1:48.38,6  (7648)  F/873.        
  195. Sokoloff Nadia                 61 Ste-Croix                  1:48.43,8  (9021)  F/876.        
  196. Affentranger Melinda           62 Hermance                   1:49.13,6  (8162)  F/885.        
  197. Boyer Zohra                    63 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:50.08,8  (8350)  F/900.        
  198. Bocherens Veronique            63 Rennaz                     1:50.49,7  (7380)  F/923.        
  199. Girod Anne-Christine           65 Peseux                     1:51.31,7  (8614)  F/932.        
  200. Renevey Christiane             65 Belfaux                    1:51.33,8  (7911)  F/936.        
  201. Maire Francine                 62 Granges-Marnand            1:52.18,4  (8309)  F/946.        
  202. Tissot Laurence                64 F-Cernex                   1:52.40,2  (8200)  F/951.        
  203. Preel Laurence                 65 F-Lille                    1:53.01,1  (6944)  F/954.        
  204. Ihasz Christina                61 Untereggen                 1:53.01,2  (8271)  F/955.        
  205. Deppierraz Marie-Chantal       64 Choëx                      1:53.02,7  (8049)  F/956.        
  206. Seydoux Elisabeth              62 Pringy                     1:53.09,9  (8220)  F/957.        
  207. Mury Catherine                 64 Neyruz FR                  1:53.13,9  (8507)  F/960.        
  208. Polastri Florence              63 Aire-la-Ville              1:53.22,3  (8541)  F/966.        
  209. Burgener Nathalie              65 St-Imier                   1:53.36,0  (8483)  F/974.        
  210. Haymoz Isabelle                62 Granges-Paccot             1:53.57,6  (8534)  F/978.        
  211. Stucky-Noti Patritzia          61 Bern                       1:54.04,8  (3114)  F/979.        
  212. Boichat Isabelle               62 Gland                      1:54.05,8  (6116)  F/980.        
  213. Erb-Pattoni Claudia            65 Neuchâtel                  1:54.52,7  (8113)  F/990.        
  214. Gachoud Anni                   62 Domdidier                  1:54.58,0  (7677)  F/991.        
  215. Bruggmann Sandra               64 Berg SG                    1:55.19,4  (8591)  F/993.        
  216. Riondel Monique                64 Genève                     1:55.22,2  (8216)  F/994.        
  217. Ugnivenko Régina               65 Genève                     1:55.23,0  (9028)  F/995.        
  218. Avondo-Rossier Christine       63 Chavannes-Renens           1:55.25,7  (7932)  F/997.        
  219. Bovigny Danielle               62 Avenches                   1:55.30,4  (8382)  F/998.        
  220. Langmeier Corinne              61 Adlikon b. Regensdorf      1:55.55,6  (8554)  F/1001.       
  221. Schwarzhappel Anna             65 Luins                      1:57.11,4  (8525)  F/1021.       
  222. Dubrit Anne-Claude             63 Lausanne                   1:58.39,2  (9914)  F/1031.       
  223. Burri Maria                    63 F-Monnetier Mornex         1:58.49,2  (7204)  F/1033.       
  224. Schaller Marlène               62 Granges-Paccot             2:00.42,0  (8148)  F/1045.       
  225. Giauque Catherine              63 St-Blaise                  2:01.17,4  (8447)  F/1051.       
  226. Lucio Maja                     62 Bönigen                    2:01.40,8  (8440)  F/1058.       
  227. Souter Elisabeth               61 La Cure                    2:02.03,0  (8127)  F/1060.       
  228. Frech Franziska                64 Reinach BL                 2:03.15,1  (8055)  F/1071.       
  229. Maboux Denise                  62 Sorens                     2:04.57,2  (8330)  F/1083.       
  230. Bolomey Laurence               62 Genève                     2:07.06,0  (8497)  F/1088.       
  231. Spielmann Eliane               65 Ependes FR                 2:08.14,9  (7661)  F/1090.       
  232. Schroeter Colette              64 Fribourg                   2:15.41,3  (8284)  F/1105.       

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.