(24) Femmes W20

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - (24) Femmes W20

  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bischofberger Sandra, Hombrech 71 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:10.17,7   (925)  F/13.         
    2. Isler Corinne                  66 La Cibourg                 1:11.42,3   (603)  F/17.         
    3. Riem Claudia                   71 Lugano                     1:11.46,5  (1574)  F/18.         
    4. Jeitziner Evelyne              80 Naters                     1:12.35,1   (476)  F/20.         
    5. Suter Valérie                  76 Onnens FR                  1:12.41,2  (1466)  F/21.         
    6. Rappo Sabine                   72 Murten                     1:13.05,5  (1428)  F/23.         
    7. Annen Sandra                   77 Ecublens VD                1:13.57,2   (463)  F/28.         
    8. Reber Simone                   76 Fribourg                   1:14.11,4  (2293)  F/30.         
    9. Ebinger Anne-Valerie           79 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:14.36,7  (1457)  F/33.         
   10. Graf-Zurbuchen Judith          71 Matten b. Interl           1:14.40,8   (479)  F/34.         
   11. Meyer Andrea                   66 Thierachern                1:15.10,7   (481)  F/37.         
   12. Bomio Michela                  70 Minusio                    1:15.28,7  (2061)  F/39.         
   13. Aeby Sandrine                  75 Aigle                      1:15.32,3  (1240)  F/40.         
   14. Schäfer Jsabel                 74 D-Bad Soden                1:16.20,3   (953)  F/46.         
   15. Neff Sabine                    76 Appenzell                  1:16.39,4  (1491)  F/49.         
   16. Kaspar-Hug Wilma               67 Glarus                     1:16.43,6   (487)  F/51.         
   17. Schweizer Corinne              71 Ins                        1:16.48,2  (3209)  F/53.         
   18. Galusero Sofia                 77 Lumino                     1:16.58,6  (1970)  F/54.         
   19. Berrut-Vanay Fanny             75 Troistorrents              1:17.04,9  (1175)  F/56.         
   20. Städeli Gabriele               69 Hinterkappelen             1:18.10,3  (1974)  F/62.         
   21. Hayoz Beatrice                 72 Tafers                     1:18.16,7  (2983)  F/63.         
   22. Brand Christine, Meilen        68 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:18.21,0  (2903)  F/64.         
   23. Krähenbuhl Isaline             77 Cortaillod                 1:18.24,0  (1461)  F/65.         
   24. Becker Sandra, Männedorf       76 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:18.27,0   (903)  F/66.         
   25. Nicolet Jacqueline, Fribourg   67 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:18.58,9  (1588)  F/70.         
   26. Nogarotto Véronique            68 Avenches                   1:19.04,7  (3344)  F/71.         
   27. Ryf Simone                     78 Bern                       1:19.19,7  (1911)  F/72.         
   28. Bohr Anja                      75 Oberschrot                 1:19.53,5  (1363)  F/77.         
   29. Girard-Hersche Miriam          69 Hölstein                   1:20.02,4  (4600)  F/78.         
   30. Fedele Barbera                 71 Thun                       1:20.14,3  (3670)  F/82.         
   31. Berset Christiane              73 Belfaux                    1:20.17,9   (934)  F/84.         
   32. Bedford Pia                    66 Einsiedeln                 1:20.26,6  (2254)  F/87.         
   33. Bitsch Brigitte, Epalinges     68 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:20.53,0  (5682)  F/91.         
   34. Aerschmann Judith              75 Fribourg                   1:20.55,6  (4604)  F/92.         
   35. Gardoni Benedicte, Marly       67 Ca Marly Dames             1:20.59,0  (6381)  F/94.         
   36. Kottelat-Frésard Geneviève     75 Saignelégier               1:21.05,3  (3454)  F/98.         
   37. Tschäppät Susan                70 Zürich                     1:21.07,4  (1134)  F/99.         
   38. Dégallier Estelle              72 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:21.08,4  (4152)  F/100.        
   39. Gassmann Ursula                69 Regensdorf                 1:21.42,3  (4039)  F/105.        
   40. Tornay Sophie                  79 Saxon                      1:22.25,9  (4043)  F/116.        
   41. Soldini Alessia                71 Gentilino                  1:22.26,3  (5314)  F/117.        
   42. Delessert Sophie               73 Nyon                       1:22.30,7  (2333)  F/118.        
   43. Vonlanthen Dorothée            79 Glattbrugg                 1:22.48,3  (5478)  F/121.        
   44. Nager Séverine                 68 Fribourg                   1:23.17,1  (4055)  F/127.        
   45. Wiedmer Laurence               67 Lausanne                   1:23.19,3  (3965)  F/128.        
   46. Magnin Laurette                69 Bulle                      1:23.21,4  (2199)  F/129.        
   47. Grin Anne-Laure                79 Belmont-Yverdon            1:23.26,1  (5173)  F/130.        
   48. Hayoz Franziska                71 Düdingen                   1:23.33,8  (4221)  F/131.        
   49. Frey Mägi                      71 Schenkon                   1:23.42,1  (2080)  F/133.        
   50. Volet Lise                     78 Cully                      1:23.59,7  (6045)  F/137.        
   51. Rey Emmanuelle                 67 Genève                     1:24.34,0  (4916)  F/145.        
   52. Héritier Bettina               67 Assens                     1:24.37,2  (4323)  F/146.        
   53. Zimmermann Denise              75 Mels                       1:25.05,6  (3187)  F/151.        
   54. Calanni Larissa                75 Clarens                    1:25.51,4  (4465)  F/169.        
   55. Kaiser Catherine               78 Delémont                   1:25.53,6  (2615)  F/170.        
   56. Haueter Yvonne                 74 Gwatt (Thun)               1:25.59,0  (4447)  F/171.        
   57. Peccoud Katia                  70 Genève                     1:26.09,6  (6525)  F/176.        
   58. Konkol Wanda                   76 Biberist                   1:26.13,0  (3131)  F/178.        
   59. Ginet Céline                   76 Bernex                     1:26.53,4  (5344)  F/188.        
   60. Rindlisbacher Nicole, Epalinge 69 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:26.59,4  (4163)  F/191.        
   61. Pini Fabienne                  72 Lausanne                   1:27.31,1  (4683)  F/202.        
   62. Messner Antoinette             68 Marly                      1:27.33,8  (5242)  F/203.        
   63. Clément Barbara                69 Romont FR                  1:27.40,3  (3661)  F/206.        
   64. River Christine                70 Rorschacherberg            1:27.43,9  (5571)  F/207.        
   65. Haller Daniela                 71 Schöftland                 1:27.48,5  (6977)  F/210.        
   66. Abegglen Christina             73 Gland                      1:28.02,0  (5532)  F/213.        
   67. Steiner Mary-Josée             66 Liebefeld                  1:28.03,4  (6096)  F/215.        
   68. Bord Micheline, Enney          78 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:28.10,4  (4278)  F/218.        
   69. Blondel Odile, Nyon            66 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:28.10,6   (663)  F/219.        
   70. Schrag Martina                 71 Schwarzsee                 1:28.11,4  (4514)  F/220.        
   71. Rebetez Joelle, Belfaux        80 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:28.13,6  (4131)  F/221.        
   72. Baeriswyl Judith, Prangins     71 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:28.15,7  (5090)  F/223.        
   73. In-Albon Sibylle               75 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:28.19,6  (6019)  F/224.        
   74. Crausaz Aline, Bonnefontaine   75 Ca Marly Dames             1:28.45,9  (4303)  F/227.        
   75. Winkler Mireille, Crassier     75 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:29.05,6  (4442)  F/235.        
   76. Grossrieder Brigitte           69 Plaffeien                  1:29.14,4  (5245)  F/238.        
   77. Fröhlich-Gugler Alexandra      66 Marly                      1:29.27,6  (9064)  F/242.        
   78. Rouiller-Kolly Béatrice, Barbe 74 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:29.29,1  (7669)  F/244.        
   79. Cordonier Valérie              76 Granges-Paccot             1:29.29,3  (4193)  F/245.        
   80. Purro Rebecca                  76 Lausanne                   1:29.41,8  (5603)  F/251.        
   81. Berger Stéphanie               79 Leukerbad                  1:29.46,1  (4452)  F/253.        
   82. Blaser Bettina                 72 Uster                      1:29.54,2  (4539)  F/256.        
   83. Studer Corinne                 68 Grand-Lancy                1:30.12,3  (3688)  F/262.        
   84. Berger Daniela                 68 Matran                     1:30.14,1  (6209)  F/263.        
   85. Schneider Pia                  78 Bern                       1:30.18,3  (8314)  F/265.        
   86. Hautmann Andrea                79 Kaltbrunn                  1:30.20,9  (4179)  F/267.        
   87. Waeber Yvette                  70 Romont FR                  1:30.27,0  (7454)  F/271.        
   88. Martinez Katia                 76 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:30.44,4  (5947)  F/279.        
   89. Riesen Ruth                    69 Schwarzenburg              1:30.47,2  (7930)  F/282.        
   90. Maret Francine                 72 Le Lignon                  1:30.50,5  (7345)  F/283.        
   91. Tobler Violette                72 Corpataux                  1:30.54,6  (6441)  F/286.        
   92. Friedrich Franziska            66 Bern                       1:30.55,3  (4344)  F/287.        
   93. Taramarcaz Ariane              69 Verbier                    1:31.05,8  (4668)  F/291.        
   94. Guyot Chantal                  72 Bassersdorf                1:31.11,1  (5335)  F/294.        
   95. Thoma Daniela                  72 Ascona                     1:31.17,9  (5642)  F/298.        
   96. Rey Christine                  67 Corminboeuf                1:31.19,2  (5011)  F/299.        
   97. Simon Christelle               77 Fribourg                   1:31.20,4  (8168)  F/300.        
   98. Holdeman Elizabeth             72 USA-Chapel Hill NC         1:31.23,1  (2975)  F/302.        
   99. Bruelhart Irene, Schmitten FR  66 TV Bösingen Damen          1:31.23,9  (5072)  F/304.        
  100. Ettinger Joëlle                69 Chêne-Bougeries            1:31.26,7  (6128)  F/305.        
  101. Roulin Marie-Christine         73 Corcelles-Payerne          1:31.30,1  (5218)  F/306.        
  102. Aramini Chantal                69 Servion                    1:31.34,4  (8935)  F/307.        
  103. Neuhaus Stephanie              74 Kerzers                    1:31.49,2  (3250)  F/316.        
  104. Baechler Ursula                72 Fribourg                   1:31.50,2  (4935)  F/317.        
  105. Gyger Ruth                     69 Saanen                     1:31.50,7  (5413)  F/318.        
  106. Quirici Mary                   66 Bidogno                    1:31.52,1  (3547)  F/319.        
  107. Beaud Liliane                  72 Fribourg                   1:31.53,0  (5585)  F/320.        
  108. Hurlimann-Beugger Nathalie     66 Plan-les-Ouates            1:31.57,6  (7022)  F/323.        
  109. Robyr Sophie                   73 Corin-de-la-Crête          1:32.04,0  (7206)  F/327.        
  110. Baeriswyl Monika, Thörishaus   75 TV Bösingen Damen          1:32.18,0  (4635)  F/333.        
  111. Girardet Véronique             74 Romont FR                  1:32.33,2  (3983)  F/342.        
  112. Vuilleumier Laurence           67 Bévilard                   1:32.46,9  (8146)  F/349.        
  113. Wüthrich Christine             67 Thun                       1:32.47,4  (5232)  F/350.        
  114. Magnin Sylvie                  68 Crésuz-Châtel-Mont         1:32.47,7  (4528)  F/352.        
  115. Golliard Marie-Jo              68 Bulle                      1:32.48,3  (4347)  F/353.        
  116. Schatzmann Kathrin             74 Feldmeilen                 1:32.58,0  (6139)  F/355.        
  117. Melly Christelle               80 Sierre                     1:33.01,8  (8053)  F/358.        
  118. Dupraz Laure                   72 Genève                     1:33.11,3  (8976)  F/359.        
  119. Schwerzmann Monika             69 Teufen AR                  1:33.13,3  (6130)  F/361.        
  120. Elmer Mireille                 75 Genève                     1:33.19,4  (8474)  F/364.        
  121. Humair Tania                   72 Neuchâtel                  1:33.31,6  (7985)  F/371.        
  122. Spicher-Haas Patricia, Gurmels 67 TV Bösingen Damen          1:33.39,3  (4506)  F/374.        
  123. Haltiner Franziska             68 Oeschenbach                1:33.40,2  (3285)  F/375.        
  124. Clément Chantal                78 Fribourg                   1:33.40,5  (5542)  F/377.        
  125. Gallandat Florence             70 Fribourg                   1:33.41,3  (6120)  F/378.        
  126. Guentzel Sara                  69 Zürich                     1:33.44,2  (6983)  F/381.        
  127. Käser Claudia                  67 Courtepin                  1:33.44,7  (7955)  F/382.        
  128. Meier Yvonne                   72 Suhr                       1:33.54,1  (6058)  F/384.        
  129. Paillard Veronique             75 Kerns                      1:33.59,0  (5988)  F/386.        
  130. Stienen Jutta                  72 Zürich                     1:34.02,0  (7947)  F/387.        
  131. Zahner Denise                  73 Uznach                     1:34.11,4  (5440)  F/388.        
  132. Jeanneret Barbara              71 Füllinsdorf                1:34.11,8  (6660)  F/389.        
  133. Allègre Laure                  70 Genève                     1:34.21,0  (5629)  F/393.        
  134. Pauchard Valerie               76 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:34.29,2  (8349)  F/396.        
  135. Blatter Anne                   70 Sugiez                     1:34.39,0  (4489)  F/400.        
  136. Thossy Nadia                   75 Rechthalten                1:34.41,7  (7051)  F/401.        
  137. Gilliand Chantal               70 Palézieux-Village          1:34.43,8  (6115)  F/403.        
  138. Caillet Christele              75 Porrentruy                 1:34.47,0  (8404)  F/409.        
  139. Perret Evelyne                 73 Porrentruy                 1:34.47,2  (6078)  F/410.        
  140. Luchtenberg Eliane             68 Zumholz                    1:34.50,3  (7221)  F/411.        
  141. Thuillard Isabelle             69 Yvonand                    1:34.51,0  (5431)  F/412.        
  142. Spalstenstein Laura            66 Monts-de-Corsier           1:35.06,2  (8038)  F/419.        
  143. Jackson Katherine              67 Nyon                       1:35.09,8  (6654)  F/421.        
  144. Vaucher Ursula                 66 Düdingen                   1:35.10,4  (7146)  F/422.        
  145. Tosi Frederica                 75 Pollegio                   1:35.12,8  (7432)  F/423.        
  146. Beretta Lucia                  68 Davesco-Soragno            1:35.14,9  (6136)  F/426.        
  147. Ogvey-Narvaez Ines             72 Lausanne                   1:35.20,3  (6518)  F/427.        
  148. Albani Corinne                 72 Aarau                      1:35.27,0  (5480)  F/430.        
  149. Steinegger Andrea              80 Ipsach                     1:35.30,8  (6163)  F/432.        
  149. Schwab Monika                  66 Mühleberg                  1:35.30,8  (6214)  F/432.        
  151. Roman Nancy                    80 Meyrin                     1:35.33,1  (6007)  F/434.        
  152. Maring Christiane              69 St-Livres                  1:35.34,3  (8172)  F/435.        
  153. Odin-Fellay Myriam             72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:35.35,9  (5367)  F/437.        
  154. Ansermet Isabelle              74 Genève                     1:35.36,2  (7582)  F/438.        
  155. Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja     70 Marly                      1:35.38,9  (6608)  F/440.        
  156. Amati Francesca                66 Genève                     1:35.40,9  (6164)  F/441.        
  157. Haenzi Christine               69 Zimmerwald                 1:35.50,5  (6242)  F/443.        
  158. Grigoletto Elena               68 I-Aosta                    1:35.51,6  (6966)  F/444.        
  159. Frossard Claudine              73 Vollèges                   1:35.56,9  (5108)  F/448.        
  160. Müller Jessy                   80 Kriechenwil                1:36.01,8  (4311)  F/452.        
  161. Terrier Sandra                 71 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:36.11,1  (5582)  F/456.        
  162. Lanter-Lehmann Claudia         66 Mettmenstetten             1:36.13,5  (6348)  F/458.        
  163. Leutwyler Magali               66 Meyrin                     1:36.17,8  (6519)  F/462.        
  164. Zschäbitz Kirsten              66 Aarau                      1:36.28,3  (7530)  F/466.        
  165. Heidinger Petra                73 D-München                  1:36.34,3  (6145)  F/468.        
  166. Hanel Christine                80 Marly                      1:36.36,6  (9068)  F/470.        
  167. Revillet Véronique             73 Perly                      1:36.38,2  (7493)  F/474.        
  168. Amos Karine                    71 Sierre                     1:36.44,1  (6026)  F/481.        
  169. Epiney Sandrine                67 Zinal                      1:36.50,4  (7918)  F/483.        
  170. Farquet Marylène               66 Médières                   1:36.54,4  (7316)  F/484.        
  171. Coradazzi Sylvie               72 Moudon                     1:36.55,4  (6912)  F/485.        
  172. Gyger Danièla                  75 Tramelan                   1:37.01,8  (6331)  F/490.        
  173. Feurer Monika                  75 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:37.04,5  (8989)  F/493.        
  174. Martin Anouk                   71 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:37.07,6  (8097)  F/496.        
  175. Bron Vanessa                   72 Petit-Lancy                1:37.11,0  (8590)  F/499.        
  176. Bruegger Therese               66 Morcote                    1:37.14,8  (7052)  F/502.        
  177. Federer Gabriela               69 Morges                     1:37.23,5  (7070)  F/505.        
  178. Boccou Emmanuelle              76 Courtemaîche               1:37.38,1  (8920)  F/512.        
  179. Perroulaz Christine            66 Lausanne                   1:37.39,6  (5570)  F/513.        
  180. Sahli Sibylle                  69 Trimbach                   1:37.47,7  (9014)  F/517.        
  181. Curcio Corinne, Villars-sur-Gl 73 Ca Marly Dames             1:37.55,9  (8128)  F/526.        
  182. Baeriswyl Eveline              77 Düdingen                   1:37.57,9  (6280)  F/528.        
  183. De Meaux Véronique             70 Collonge-Bellerive         1:38.08,2  (7479)  F/533.        
  184. Paratte Carole                 68 Gletterens                 1:38.09,4  (6083)  F/535.        
  185. Bauer Michaela                 74 Heimiswil                  1:38.10,3  (6564)  F/536.        
  186. Demierre Sandra                69 Lussy FR                   1:38.25,3  (7387)  F/543.        
  187. Piller Anita                   71 Alterswil FR               1:38.27,6  (6341)  F/545.        
  188. Auguet Valérie                 68 Genolier                   1:38.30,9  (6364)  F/548.        
  189. Schwager Regula                66 Zürich                     1:38.34,5  (7953)  F/551.        
  190. Monti Brigitte                 67 Cologny                    1:38.36,9  (7511)  F/555.        
  190. Baeriswyl Eveline              80 Düdingen                   1:38.36,9  (8031)  F/555.        
  192. Fuchs Orelie                   77 Cortaillod                 1:38.53,6  (6513)  F/564.        
  193. Iten-Wenzin Brigitte           69 Zug                        1:38.55,0  (8147)  F/565.        
  194. Raselli Sonia                  69 Echallens                  1:38.59,7  (6203)  F/566.        
  195. Althaus Cyrille                72 Porrentruy                 1:39.05,2  (4583)  F/568.        
  196. Baeriswyl Stefanie             79 Düdingen                   1:39.08,7  (9043)  F/570.        
  197. Chatagny Elisabeth, Zürich     72 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:39.12,1  (7045)  F/573.        
  198. Ducotterd Dorota               68 Lausanne                   1:39.14,4  (7017)  F/575.        
  199. Pizzera Isabelle               67 Fontainemelon              1:39.17,6  (7426)  F/576.        
  200. Ebner Laurence                 67 Confignon                  1:39.21,3  (6073)  F/578.        
  201. Marro Batrice                  67 Marly                      1:39.28,1  (6938)  F/584.        
  202. Polikeit Anne                  67 Bern                       1:39.28,3  (7235)  F/585.        
  203. Richoz Myriam                  68 Yens                       1:39.28,4  (2548)  F/586.        
  204. Seiler Daniela                 75 Madiswil                   1:39.29,5  (9020)  F/587.        
  205. Rickli Karin                   73 Gutenburg                  1:39.31,5  (9010)  F/589.        
  206. Simmler Michele                66 Allschwil                  1:39.38,2  (7301)  F/593.        
  207. Leutert Regula                 71 Maschwanden                1:39.38,4  (4934)  F/594.        
  208. Krummen Fränzi                 80 Bösingen                   1:39.42,3  (7046)  F/597.        
  209. Kolly Nathalie                 68 Rossens FR                 1:39.47,0  (3102)  F/600.        
  210. Limacher Daniela               72 Meggen                     1:39.53,9  (6952)  F/605.        
  211. Stettler Allison               73 USA-Washington DC          1:39.55,4  (7938)  F/606.        
  212. Rossy Jocelyne                 71 Rivaz                      1:39.56,1  (7348)  F/608.        
  213. Moser Aline                    69 Neuchâtel                  1:40.01,6  (4369)  F/609.        
  214. Nussbaumer Katarina            70 Gossau SG                  1:40.09,3  (7958)  F/613.        
  215. Perret Denise                  69 Aigle                      1:40.09,7  (7525)  F/615.        
  216. Marclay Cindy                  78 La Sarraz                  1:40.24,2  (5703)  F/622.        
  217. Leggett Laura                  74 Marsens                    1:40.25,1  (7923)  F/624.        
  218. Hausser Joelle                 74 Bassins                    1:41.04,2  (6356)  F/642.        
  219. Voirol-Biedermann Fatima       71 La Neuveville              1:41.08,6  (6064)  F/645.        
  220. Leist Eveline                  77 Genève                     1:41.09,2  (8137)  F/646.        
  221. Ettinger Nicole                66 Genève                     1:41.19,6  (8080)  F/649.        
  222. Epiney Rachel                  73 Neuchâtel                  1:41.23,3  (8375)  F/650.        
  223. Johner Tanja                   77 Kerzers                    1:41.31,6  (6473)  F/654.        
  224. Eggertswyler Nicole            72 Heitenried                 1:41.32,9  (7948)  F/656.        
  225. Jaquier Florence               72 Granges-Paccot             1:41.35,0  (5951)  F/657.        
  225. Eggertswyler Madelaine         67 Fribourg                   1:41.35,0  (8001)  F/657.        
  227. Cuony Pascale                  80 Villarlod                  1:41.38,8  (8962)  F/659.        
  228. Marchon Cathy                  67 Farvagny                   1:41.41,2  (8241)  F/661.        
  229. Schär Beatrice                 66 Bolligen                   1:41.47,1  (7916)  F/666.        
  230. Lüscher Monika                 67 Salvenach                  1:41.59,7  (7498)  F/672.        
  231. Freiermuth Ruth                77 Zürich                     1:42.04,3  (6623)  F/676.        
  232. Wyler Jacqueline               66 Meggen                     1:42.18,1  (5572)  F/685.        
  233. Spaggiari Christine            72 Spiegel b. Bern            1:42.20,7  (6065)  F/687.        
  234. Cotting Denise                 66 Ependes FR                 1:42.27,6  (8303)  F/691.        
  235. Bossy Céline, Belfaux          79 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:42.32,5  (6622)  F/694.        
  236. Bolzli Susanne                 69 Neyruz-sur-Moudon          1:42.36,2  (7551)  F/695.        
  237. Geiser Francoise               72 St-Sulpice VD              1:42.42,3  (5340)  F/699.        
  238. Keller Ingrid                  72 Genève                     1:42.45,5  (9071)  F/702.        
  239. Fund Gaby                      66 Kirchlindach               1:42.46,7  (6990)  F/703.        
  240. Schleimer-Pelllet Caroline     66 Onex                       1:42.47,2  (7569)  F/704.        
  241. Fragnière Annelise             69 Gumefens                   1:42.50,7  (5588)  F/707.        
  242. Seydoux Fabienne               70 Martigny                   1:43.02,0  (7433)  F/710.        
  243. Holzer Gremion Marie-Claude    69 Meinier                    1:43.03,3  (7544)  F/711.        
  244. Sallin Severine                74 Villaz-St-Pierre           1:43.15,0  (7039)  F/717.        
  245. Spear Eileen                   68 USA-Washington             1:43.19,8  (6939)  F/723.        
  246. Maillard Myriam                72 Lausanne                   1:43.23,0  (8508)  F/724.        
  247. Limat Fabienne                 79 Avry-sur-Matran            1:43.26,6  (7457)  F/728.        
  248. Eggertswyler Valerie           74 St. Silvester              1:43.32,2  (7125)  F/729.        
  249. Raemy Irene                    67 Düdingen                   1:43.39,9  (7175)  F/733.        
  250. Aerni Anita                    73 Donatyre                   1:43.44,3  (7241)  F/735.        
  251. Nüssli Nadine                  73 Thalwil                    1:43.47,1  (6460)  F/736.        
  252. Baeriswyl Christiane           80 Düdingen                   1:43.48,3  (8041)  F/738.        
  253. Delaloye Chantal               73 Chamoson                   1:43.50,7  (8196)  F/739.        
  254. Leger Valérie                  68 Cheyres                    1:43.52,7  (8394)  F/742.        
  255. Pittet Sonia                   71 Boveresse                  1:43.53,2  (7532)  F/743.        
  256. Barbeau Vivi                   68 Tannay                     1:43.59,9  (8095)  F/747.        
  257. Cudré-Mauroux Marinette        67 Autigny                    1:44.01,7  (6516)  F/748.        
  257. Schafer Silvie                 68 Marly                      1:44.01,7  (7041)  F/748.        
  259. Descuves Stéphanie             75 Grolley                    1:44.02,3  (9911)  F/750.        
  260. Savoy Christiane               67 Ecuvillens                 1:44.10,8  (8248)  F/753.        
  261. Mory Géraldine                 78 La Corbaz                  1:44.12,5  (8010)  F/754.        
  262. Kolp Brunhilde                 68 Fribourg                   1:44.18,7  (8228)  F/755.        
  263. Guntern Celine                 72 Haute-Nendaz               1:44.32,5  (8518)  F/759.        
  264. Chapatte Mathilde              75 Lausanne                   1:44.42,2  (1533)  F/763.        
  265. Delacour Veronique             66 Corcelles-près-Payerne     1:44.44,1  (8103)  F/764.        
  266. Fieschi Barbara                67 Lodrino                    1:44.55,7  (6127)  F/768.        
  267. Mory Sandra                    74 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:45.05,9  (8437)  F/771.        
  268. Dupraz Elisabeth               70 Lully GE                   1:45.18,8  (7527)  F/773.        
  269. Ugolini Sandrine               70 Jongny                     1:45.33,4  (8178)  F/778.        
  270. Gunter Anne                    66 Haute-Nendaz               1:45.36,7  (8490)  F/780.        
  271. Descloux Anne Françoise        67 Givisiez                   1:45.41,5  (7575)  F/784.        
  272. Crottet Séverine               71 Fribourg                   1:45.45,4  (7919)  F/787.        
  273. Meier Nicole                   74 Ried b. Kerzers            1:45.58,7  (8167)  F/793.        
  274. Fournier Florance              72 Haute-Nendaz               1:45.59,5  (8536)  F/794.        
  275. Gutknecht Andrea               78 Ried b. Kerzers            1:46.00,6  (8159)  F/796.        
  276. Mäder Beatrice                 67 Laupen BE                  1:46.10,6  (8520)  F/801.        
  277. Steffen Marlyse                66 Bern                       1:46.27,2  (8100)  F/802.        
  278. Staub Anita                    66 Courgevaux                 1:46.34,9  (8209)  F/806.        
  279. Buntschu Tanja                 75 Plasselb                   1:46.37,0  (7391)  F/808.        
  280. Bonvin Nicole                  68 Montana-Vermala            1:46.50,0  (8501)  F/818.        
  281. Margot Joëlle                  72 Promasens                  1:46.51,5  (7367)  F/819.        
  282. Diserens Sylvie                73 Echandens                  1:46.59,2  (8090)  F/822.        
  283. Fricker Regula                 77 Zürich                     1:47.01,7  (7453)  F/823.        
  284. Schmid Regina                  68 Dübendorf                  1:47.07,8  (8062)  F/828.        
  285. Strasser Marion                76 Chur                       1:47.12,4  (7642)  F/829.        
  286. Rauscher Rebekka               73 Genève                     1:47.14,6  (7296)  F/831.        
  287. Hartmann Géraldine             70 Fribourg                   1:47.18,7  (8395)  F/832.        
  288. Steiner Jacot Christine        66 Pully                      1:47.19,8  (8975)  F/833.        
  289. Mueller Gladys                 70 Lausanne                   1:47.20,1  (8212)  F/834.        
  290. Collin Cécile                  68 Montana-Vermala            1:47.23,2  (8599)  F/835.        
  291. Golliard Stephanie             75 Mézières FR                1:47.30,0  (8487)  F/836.        
  292. Lenoir Francesca               66 Villeneuve VD              1:47.31,1  (8564)  F/840.        
  293. Kogler Cornelia                73 Horn                       1:47.31,5  (6981)  F/842.        
  294. Evershed Mette                 68 Coppet                     1:47.40,9  (7219)  F/844.        
  295. Liechti Iris                   77 Gals                       1:47.48,9  (8182)  F/849.        
  296. Rey Anne-Christine             70 Pully                      1:47.51,0  (8974)  F/850.        
  297. Clément Aline                  78 Matran                     1:47.59,6  (7419)  F/853.        
  298. Gothuey Marie-Claire           74 St-Martin FR               1:48.01,9  (5429)  F/855.        
  299. Tognolini Martine              72 Bassins                    1:48.03,1  (8348)  F/857.        
  300. Pedimina-Porret Marie-Christin 67 St-Aubin NE                1:48.03,5  (7282)  F/858.        
  301. Delaquis Erika                 74 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz        1:48.09,5  (8603)  F/861.        
  302. Crottaz Roxane                 73 Romont FR                  1:48.34,7  (8482)  F/868.        
  303. Davet Stéphanie                74 Chavannes-les-Forts        1:48.34,8  (8478)  F/869.        
  304. Crisinel Sylvie                70 Rueyres                    1:48.41,9  (6505)  F/875.        
  305. Bellon Chantal                 73 Neuchâtel                  1:48.53,6  (7407)  F/878.        
  306. Haenni Sylvia                  69 Fribourg                   1:48.54,6  (7252)  F/880.        
  307. Sciboz Ghislaine               67 Marly                      1:48.58,7  (8295)  F/881.        
  308. Roulin Sarah                   79 Fribourg                   1:49.33,0  (7462)  F/886.        
  309. Monnard Isabelle               66 Fribourg                   1:49.35,0  (8236)  F/887.        
  310. Bulliard Sylvie                77 Fribourg                   1:49.40,2  (8914)  F/890.        
  311. Giguere Nathalie               72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:49.45,9  (8612)  F/891.        
  312. Miller Claudia                 68 Bern                       1:49.49,7  (8374)  F/893.        
  313. Guntern Anne-Pascale           68 Haute-Nendaz               1:49.53,1  (8539)  F/894.        
  314. Cornice Sabine                 66 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:49.59,0  (8059)  F/896.        
  315. Morandi Suzanne                66 Düdingen                   1:50.18,9  (7654)  F/902.        
  315. Clément Irène                  73 Belfaux                    1:50.18,9  (9909)  F/902.        
  317. Rossier Sandrine               73 Lausanne                   1:50.21,5  (9087)  F/904.        
  318. Stöckli Natalie                72 Lostorf                    1:50.21,8  (8335)  F/905.        
  319. Reusser Dominique              67 Lausanne                   1:50.24,3  (7956)  F/907.        
  320. Rolle Anita                    76 Rossens FR                 1:50.28,3  (8280)  F/909.        
  321. Straub Ursula                  67 Bern                       1:50.28,5  (3258)  F/910.        
  322. Pignolet Sylvie                72 Givisiez                   1:50.29,5  (8347)  F/911.        
  323. Bachmann Sirpa                 66 Walliswil b.Wangen         1:50.32,5  (8580)  F/913.        
  324. Ryser Tania                    79 Murist                     1:50.33,8  (8278)  F/914.        
  325. Michaud Anne                   79 Belfaux                    1:50.46,2  (7281)  F/918.        
  326. Carita Chantal                 67 Froideville                1:51.16,5  (8253)  F/930.        
  327. Chappuis Fabienne              73 Puidoux                    1:51.31,9  (8344)  F/933.        
  328. Schwarz Fabienne               80 Jongny                     1:52.12,9  (7379)  F/942.        
  329. Locher Maria                   68 Salins                     1:52.15,6  (7496)  F/943.        
  330. Müller Francine                72 Marly                      1:52.17,7  (8479)  F/944.        
  331. Puerro Judith, Corminboeuf     66 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:52.21,6  (7258)  F/947.        
  332. Widmer Thérèse                 66 Münsingen                  1:52.26,8  (8256)  F/949.        
  333. Varenne Annabel                72 Riaz                       1:53.10,4  (8077)  F/958.        
  334. Petignat Véronique             72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:53.14,3  (8194)  F/961.        
  335. Demierre Joëlle                77 Fribourg                   1:53.14,5  (8193)  F/962.        
  336. Frossard Isabelle              69 Biel/Bienne                1:53.16,1  (7968)  F/963.        
  337. Betrisey Sophie                71 Ayent                      1:53.17,8  (7954)  F/964.        
  338. Vuille Nathalie                66 Nyon                       1:53.32,9  (7420)  F/971.        
  339. Spicher Ursula                 66 Düdingen                   1:53.34,9  (8355)  F/973.        
  340. Bozzolo Francesca              77 Ponte Tresa                1:53.46,0  (7942)  F/975.        
  341. Cotting Alexandra              72 Grolley                    1:54.11,3  (7670)  F/982.        
  342. Lefebvre Annie, Granges (Vevey 67 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:54.11,8  (7903)  F/983.        
  343. Pürro Karin                    73 Fribourg                   1:54.19,7  (7913)  F/985.        
  344. Di-Tria Nunzia                 78 Jongny                     1:54.21,7  (8371)  F/986.        
  345. Carli Aline                    66 Préverenges                1:54.26,5  (8527)  F/988.        
  346. Jakubowitz Nicole              70 Fribourg                   1:54.42,3  (7917)  F/989.        
  347. Elia Marisa                    72 Granges-Paccot             1:55.24,0  (8556)  F/996.        
  348. Beltrando Anicka               71 Neuchâtel                  1:55.39,1  (8423)  F/999.        
  349. Charriere Veronique            70 Courtaman                  1:56.11,1  (8495)  F/1004.       
  350. Jungo Sybille                  73 Ependes FR                 1:56.11,4  (8523)  F/1005.       
  351. Chatagny Martine               74 St-Blaise                  1:56.30,5  (8273)  F/1009.       
  352. Dionne Lina                    72 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:56.39,4  (8540)  F/1011.       
  353. Jimenez Davila Heidi           70 Zürich                     1:56.39,8  (6173)  F/1012.       
  354. Cottet Rachele                 67 Forel                      1:56.52,2  (7988)  F/1015.       
  355. Berchtold Pamela               73 Zürich                     1:56.55,2  (8325)  F/1016.       
  356. Baechler Stéphanie             79 Rossens FR                 1:56.59,2  (7044)  F/1018.       
  357. Aeby Carmen, Marly             75 Ca Marly Dames             1:57.28,5  (7010)  F/1022.       
  358. Gobat Sylvie                   73 Neuchâtel                  1:57.40,2  (9067)  F/1024.       
  359. Schaub Verena                  70 Petit-Lancy                1:57.49,8  (8171)  F/1025.       
  360. Schenk Beatrice                66 Plaffeien                  1:58.05,7  (5596)  F/1027.       
  361. Baechler Marie-Alice           67 Haute-Nendaz               1:58.16,7  (8471)  F/1028.       
  362. Rappo Isabelle                 70 Payerne                    1:58.58,0  (7666)  F/1035.       
  363. Charrière Catherine            73 Lausanne                   1:58.58,4  (7239)  F/1036.       
  364. Vuille Jasmine                 71 La Châtagne                1:59.19,2  (8066)  F/1037.       
  365. Pillonel Florence, Fribourg    72 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:59.37,9  (8488)  F/1040.       
  366. Noriega Alicia                 73 Pully                      2:00.53,5  (8432)  F/1046.       
  367. Oberson Sylviane               74 Ecuvillens                 2:00.58,4  (7318)  F/1047.       
  368. Paccaud Sylvie                 68 Lausanne                   2:01.07,1  (9933)  F/1049.       
  369. Jordan Patricia                73 Vernier                    2:01.19,4  (9928)  F/1052.       
  370. Buzzini Viviana                75 Muralto                    2:01.37,0  (9050)  F/1056.       
  371. Straumann Susanna              67 Bern                       2:01.49,6  (8574)  F/1059.       
  372. Nicoulaz Jocelyne              69 Villeneuve VD              2:02.43,1  (8528)  F/1064.       
  373. Baumann-Sommer Marie-Louise    69 Olten                      2:03.03,5  (7032)  F/1067.       
  374. Thungputsa Tharinee            72 Corsier-sur-Vevey          2:03.04,0  (3290)  F/1068.       
  375. Privet Christine               76 Sorens                     2:04.55,7  (8538)  F/1082.       
  376. Gaillard Magali                75 Sion                       2:05.38,0  (8357)  F/1085.       
  377. Elia Patrizia                  71 Villars-sur-Glâne          2:06.21,8  (9918)  F/1087.       
  378. Pott Karine                    67 Bulle                      2:07.46,9  (8559)  F/1089.       
  379. Repond Christelle              76 Pont-la-Ville              2:12.17,7  (8475)  F/1094.       
  380. Francey Nathalie               77 Fribourg                   2:12.20,8   (139)  F/1095.       
  381. Lauener Vanessa                70 Versoix                    2:12.31,8  (8551)  F/1097.       
  382. Piller Nathalie                78 La Roche FR                2:12.39,5  (8504)  F/1098.       
  383. Terreaux Lucienne              72 Vuadens                    2:13.36,5  (5569)  F/1100.       
  384. Preel Valérie                  68 Riaz                       2:15.10,4  (8400)  F/1104.       
  385. Millasson Chantal              69 Le Lignon                  2:16.03,1  (8301)  F/1106.       
  386. Gebrekidan Fikre               76 Genève                     2:52.54,6  (8610)  F/1110.       

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.