(8) Hommes M55

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - (8) Hommes M55

  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Anderegg Albert                45 Bern                       1:06.43,5  (8557)  H/216.        
    2. Griffon Max                    45 Blonay                     1:07.50,9  (1242)  H/277.        
    3. Keigel Hansruedi, Füllinsdorf  45 Crazy Runner Team          1:08.07,3   (311)  H/295.        
    4. Purro Michel, Thierrens        45 Schaefer-ports             1:08.33,7   (253)  H/314.        
    5. Inglin Karl                    44 Luzern                     1:08.42,8   (363)  H/322.        
    6. Inauen Kurt                    45 Gossau SG                  1:09.41,2   (639)  H/392.        
    7. Houlmann Michel                42 Meyrin                     1:09.51,0   (320)  H/401.        
    8. Wuest Hugo, Kleinbösingen      43 TV Bösingen 1              1:10.53,4   (399)  H/494.        
    9. Thomet Roger                   45 Magden                     1:12.06,6  (1075)  H/585.        
   10. Banzer Paul                    45 Ittigen                    1:12.43,1   (673)  H/640.        
   11. Borgognon Julien               45 Lausanne                   1:12.53,0   (733)  H/647.        
   12. Schmidli Rene                  45 Saillon                    1:13.36,1   (531)  H/715.        
   13. Rosa David Graciosa, Le Lignon 44 UGS 1                      1:13.40,7   (583)  H/720.        
   14. Wiedemeier Hans                45 Gebenstorf                 1:13.51,2  (1174)  H/742.        
   15. Talleri Serge                  45 Nyon                       1:14.15,3  (1595)  H/782.        
   16. Jungo Peter, Bösingen          42 TV Bösingen 1              1:15.48,9   (559)  H/959.        
   17. Ettlin-Eberli Fredy            45 Ibach                      1:16.02,2  (1102)  H/980.        
   18. Leuenberger P.-Alain           45 Villars-Grand              1:16.13,6  (1090)  H/1006.       
   19. Wyssmann Peter                 44 Muri b. Bern               1:16.14,7  (1012)  H/1008.       
   20. Chenaux Pierre                 41 Avry-sur-Matran            1:16.20,0  (1939)  H/1019.       
   21. Kolly Michel, Lausanne         44 CA Fribourg 1              1:16.21,9  (1655)  H/1022.       
   22. Schoenholzer Hans              44 Liebefeld                  1:16.43,0  (1361)  H/1065.       
   23. Repond Bernard                 44 Charmey                    1:16.50,1  (1643)  H/1080.       
   24. Hochuli Kurt                   45 Echichens                  1:17.18,6  (1254)  H/1132.       
   25. Bulliard Jean-Pierre           41 Le Pâquier FR              1:17.27,5  (1236)  H/1150.       
   26. Herren Daniel                  44 Lausanne                   1:17.37,4  (2034)  H/1172.       
   27. Welter Martin                  45 Zürich                     1:17.40,6  (1391)  H/1180.       
   28. Herr Willi                     42 Les Sciernes-d'Albeuve     1:17.50,0   (294)  H/1198.       
   29. Egger Franz                    42 Düdingen                   1:18.15,7  (1227)  H/1257.       
   30. Morgenegg Fritz                44 Gempenach                  1:18.38,4  (2158)  H/1310.       
   31. Briner Hansueli                43 Buchs ZH                   1:18.56,5  (2093)  H/1356.       
   32. Pfister Urs                    44 Burgdorf                   1:19.28,5   (544)  H/1439.       
   33. Dubey René-Michel              41 Fribourg                   1:19.29,4  (1261)  H/1442.       
   34. Riedi Hansjoerg                43 Sirnach                    1:19.54,1  (2352)  H/1504.       
   35. Moerbitz Bernd                 42 Ostermundigen              1:20.01,7  (4421)  H/1524.       
   36. Devaud André                   43 Lonay                      1:20.15,3  (2106)  H/1562.       
   37. Santangelo Francesco, Genève   42 UGS 1                      1:20.26,8  (2377)  H/1591.       
   38. Hedinger Edi                   42 Aesch                      1:20.30,1  (2168)  H/1607.       
   39. Ryter Walter                   44 Unterkulm                  1:20.30,3  (1343)  H/1610.       
   40. Willi Jean                     41 Prilly                     1:20.34,0  (1195)  H/1617.       
   41. Musy Pierre                    43 Baulmes                    1:20.40,9  (2111)  H/1638.       
   42. Baumann Peter                  45 Muri AG                    1:20.42,1  (2639)  H/1641.       
   43. Daeppen Guenther               43 Bern                       1:20.52,0   (289)  H/1673.       
   44. Pellegrini Luigi               44 S. Pietro                  1:21.08,5  (3140)  H/1712.       
   45. Ginet Francois                 45 Bernex                     1:21.18,0  (2283)  H/1728.       
   46. Peder Rene                     41 Collonges                  1:21.30,3  (2984)  H/1758.       
   47. Furrer Karl                    44 Schattdorf                 1:21.31,0  (2046)  H/1761.       
   48. Habegger Juerg                 43 Kehrsatz                   1:21.31,2  (1192)  H/1762.       
   49. Bertschy Arnold                45 Alterswil                  1:21.44,4  (2345)  H/1802.       
   50. Schibler Kurt                  43 Olten                      1:21.50,2  (3984)  H/1816.       
   51. Gerber Andreas                 43 Burgdorf                   1:22.01,6  (2650)  H/1852.       
   52. Eyraud Claude                  41 Anières                    1:22.05,3  (1314)  H/1861.       
   53. Deillon Bernard                45 Lausanne                   1:22.10,3  (2112)  H/1876.       
   54. Jeanbourquin Gervais, Marly    44 CA Marly 2                 1:22.11,9  (3304)  H/1881.       
   55. Perler Moritz                  42 Gurmels                    1:22.12,1  (1908)  H/1882.       
   56. Ponsonnet Ives                 45 Lausanne                   1:22.15,9  (3489)  H/1893.       
   57. Wegelin Christophe             44 Morges                     1:22.31,6  (8990)  H/1946.       
   58. Strahm Ruedi                   42 Wil SG                     1:22.42,5  (1403)  H/1975.       
   59. Schneider Werner               45 Dachsen                    1:23.00,1  (2528)  H/2028.       
   60. Maurer Heinz                   43 Rickenbach                 1:23.05,1  (1277)  H/2038.       
   61. Maurer Willi                   43 Wallisellen                1:23.12,6  (3399)  H/2062.       
   62. Cuttelod Serge                 44 Lausanne                   1:23.13,0  (2437)  H/2064.       
   63. Luethi Ruedi                   43 Aarau                      1:23.14,1  (2087)  H/2068.       
   64. Koehler Walter                 42 Schönenwerd                1:23.25,1  (2137)  H/2108.       
   65. Rieser Josef                   44 Binningen                  1:23.26,3  (2270)  H/2110.       
   66. Vonlanthen Jacques             41 Ecuvillens                 1:23.30,5  (2479)  H/2128.       
   67. Ziegler Walter                 44 Baar                       1:23.31,1  (3479)  H/2130.       
   68. Puerro Oswald                  41 Bösingen                   1:23.33,5  (3434)  H/2138.       
   69. Rato Angelo                    42 Delémont                   1:23.33,9  (2952)  H/2139.       
   70. Mueller Arnold                 41 Kerzers                    1:23.46,5  (1061)  H/2178.       
   71. Schneuwly Michel               45 Fribourg                   1:23.56,5  (2928)  H/2204.       
   72. Ammann Paul                    44 Obfelden                   1:23.58,5  (2643)  H/2212.       
   73. Loosli Henri                   41 Onex                       1:24.07,1  (2445)  H/2234.       
   74. Girardin Fredy                 45 Epalinges                  1:24.08,5  (1427)  H/2244.       
   75. Bersier Ernest                 43 Montbrelloz                1:24.12,5  (4545)  H/2258.       
   76. De Faveri Gianfranco           41 Bülach                     1:24.13,2  (4573)  H/2260.       
   77. Corthesy Pierre                42 Pully                      1:24.25,8  (2628)  H/2298.       
   78. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel        43 Uettligen                  1:24.32,6  (2334)  H/2325.       
   79. Placci Alfredo                 41 Meyrin                     1:24.42,9  (2555)  H/2357.       
   80. Mueller Dionys                 45 Wünnewil                   1:24.43,5  (3425)  H/2360.       
   81. Pegorari Stefano               45 Le Landeron                1:24.56,8  (2362)  H/2401.       
   82. Roulin Raoul                   41 Biel/Bienne                1:25.07,6  (2614)  H/2436.       
   83. Maeder Bernard                 44 Hettiswil                  1:25.14,3  (2276)  H/2452.       
   84. Barras Sebastien               41 Corpataux                  1:25.27,5  (4003)  H/2483.       
   85. Tinner Werner                  42 Ostermundigen              1:25.32,6  (4022)  H/2494.       
   86. Piattini Corrado               45 Cagiallo                   1:25.50,3  (4353)  H/2543.       
   87. Savoy Jacques, Villars-Glâne 1 45 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:25.58,9  (3426)  H/2563.       
   88. Boehler Dieter                 45 Genève                     1:26.02,5  (5033)  H/2568.       
   89. Rüegg Niklaus                  45 Eschenbach SG              1:26.08,3  (3509)  H/2591.       
   90. Allgöwer Dietegen              42 Genève                     1:26.12,3  (5607)  H/2603.       
   91. Chavaillaz Bernardin           43 Fribourg                   1:26.16,4  (3594)  H/2616.       
   92. Bruegger Rene                  44 Fétigny                    1:26.23,3  (3531)  H/2633.       
   93. Stalder Jakob                  41 Düdingen                   1:26.40,1  (3477)  H/2679.       
   94. Jaton Gerald                   44 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:26.50,4  (5051)  H/2705.       
   95. Steiner Eric                   44 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:26.56,1   (634)  H/2717.       
   96. Morisod Charly                 44 Vessy                      1:27.02,5  (4181)  H/2736.       
   97. Corradini Pietro               45 Neuchâtel                  1:27.03,0  (3481)  H/2738.       
   98. Schweickhardt Roland           44 Bern                       1:27.03,2  (3609)  H/2740.       
   99. Gmuender Rudolf                45 La Sarraz                  1:27.15,2  (4099)  H/2768.       
  100. Robadey Félix, Epagny          44 FSG Bulle 2                1:27.16,7  (2577)  H/2773.       
  101. Luethi Hugo                    43 Aesch                      1:27.19,0  (4592)  H/2779.       
  102. Mercier Maurice                42 F-Bernex                   1:27.20,0  (2366)  H/2782.       
  103. Berchtold Serge                45 F-Versonnex                1:27.22,5  (4646)  H/2790.       
  104. Goepfert Hans                  42 Stettlen                   1:27.28,1  (1965)  H/2806.       
  105. Desponds Charles               43 Echallens                  1:27.28,9  (3318)  H/2807.       
  106. Bachmann Heini                 44 Wintersingen               1:27.32,3  (4219)  H/2819.       
  107. Ferrari Riccardo               43 Estavayer-L-Lac            1:27.33,5  (3680)  H/2821.       
  108. Barral Enrique                 45 Genève                     1:27.37,3  (3127)  H/2830.       
  109. Etter Robert                   41 Murten                     1:27.40,2  (2606)  H/2840.       
  110. Roth Hans-Rudolf               43 Thônex                     1:27.42,9  (4226)  H/2844.       
  111. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier       42 Collombey                  1:27.51,5  (4144)  H/2866.       
  112. Charames Andreas               44 Meyrin                     1:27.55,2  (9946)  H/2882.       
  113. Currat Roger                   45 Rossens FR                 1:27.55,8  (4567)  H/2883.       
  114. Canete Jorge                   41 Genève                     1:27.55,9  (3365)  H/2884.       
  115. Ordonez Juan Manuel            41 Carouge                    1:27.56,3  (3590)  H/2886.       
  116. Zerdani Driss                  41 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.02,9  (5982)  H/2899.       
  117. Zenhausern Franz               44 Bürchen                    1:28.03,3  (2119)  H/2900.       
  118. Guerdat Georges                43 Boudevilliers              1:28.03,5  (7535)  H/2901.       
  119. Mougey Xavier                  45 F-Champanges               1:28.05,8  (1528)  H/2904.       
  120. Merkli Walter                  44 Wettingen                  1:28.07,2  (1626)  H/2909.       
  121. Picchione Antonio              41 Genève                     1:28.08,1  (4259)  H/2911.       
  122. Cuche Pierre                   44 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:28.12,6  (4310)  H/2924.       
  123. Kaegi Thomas                   41 Solothurn                  1:28.16,8  (6987)  H/2940.       
  124. Benoit Edouard                 44 Les Ponts-de-Martel        1:28.18,9  (5341)  H/2942.       
  125. Horner André                   43 Genève                     1:28.23,7  (3519)  H/2954.       
  126. Jendly Josef                   41 Düdingen                   1:28.32,0  (2266)  H/2973.       
  127. Jenni Jean-Pierre              45 Meinisberg                 1:28.33,8  (4227)  H/2975.       
  128. Sanchez Jose                   45 Founex                     1:28.39,2  (2481)  H/2990.       
  129. Leathwood Peter D.             43 Blonay                     1:28.41,8  (7121)  H/2997.       
  130. Zueger Alois                   43 Jona                       1:28.42,7  (3515)  H/3000.       
  131. Schlegel Hans                  43 Buochs                     1:28.46,6  (2950)  H/3009.       
  132. Perrinjaquet André             42 Auvernier                  1:28.53,0  (4047)  H/3028.       
  133. Roth Claude-Alain              43 Chambrelien                1:29.00,2  (2549)  H/3046.       
  134. Reimann Rudolf                 42 Reiden                     1:29.09,8  (5366)  H/3067.       
  135. Rey Edy                        44 Marly                      1:29.14,7  (5651)  H/3077.       
  136. Bayala Francois                44 Châtelaine                 1:29.22,2  (2587)  H/3092.       
  137. Pelloni Gustavo                43 Biasca                     1:29.22,3  (3641)  H/3093.       
  138. Pahud Eric                     41 Bioley-Magnoux             1:29.24,1  (3646)  H/3101.       
  139. Eugster Hansruedi              43 Volketswil                 1:29.30,7  (3388)  H/3123.       
  140. Roth Florian                   43 Môtiers NE                 1:29.33,1  (4946)  H/3129.       
  141. Pace Ettore                    42 Zürich                     1:29.40,0  (5274)  H/3145.       
  142. Calahorra Florencio            42 Prilly                     1:29.41,0  (4243)  H/3151.       
  143. Wuethrich Fredi                43 Bösingen                   1:29.43,4  (2596)  H/3157.       
  144. Estermann Alfons               41 Bern                       1:29.56,9  (3579)  H/3189.       
  145. Faucogney André                43 Genève                     1:29.58,5  (4667)  H/3194.       
  146. Aeschbacher Fritz              43 Häutligen                  1:30.07,2  (6374)  H/3212.       
  147. Baeriswyl Hans                 44 Schmitten                  1:30.28,8  (4612)  H/3250.       
  148. Broder Pius                    44 Sargans                    1:30.28,9  (4481)  H/3252.       
  149. Piguet Christian               43 Perly                      1:30.41,0  (5211)  H/3283.       
  150. Sala Bruno                     45 Bellinzona                 1:30.49,8  (7158)  H/3300.       
  151. Kellerhals Kurt                43 Hägendorf                  1:30.52,0  (2563)  H/3305.       
  152. Schmid Hans                    43 Buchs ZH                   1:30.53,1  (4184)  H/3311.       
  153. Bützenberger Fritz             45 Bern                       1:31.04,7  (4061)  H/3341.       
  154. Jaquet Jean-Pierre             44 Le Noirmont                1:31.05,7  (4348)  H/3346.       
  155. Schneuwly Gilbert              45 Fribourg                   1:31.06,8  (7907)  H/3350.       
  156. Liborio Peter                  45 Bellach                    1:31.08,7  (7973)  H/3353.       
  157. Ben Chenni Almando             43 Versoix                    1:31.15,5  (3406)  H/3374.       
  158. Schneider Hanspeter            44 Signau                     1:31.17,6  (6382)  H/3378.       
  159. Henseler Josef                 44 Willisau                   1:31.19,5  (4623)  H/3382.       
  160. Stroude Roger, Neyruz FR       44 CA Fribourg 2              1:31.21,9  (3527)  H/3386.       
  161. Fritz Jacques                  44 Versoix                    1:31.23,1  (4352)  H/3388.       
  162. Marmillod Pierre-Alain         45 Bretigny-S/M.              1:31.23,3  (5479)  H/3390.       
  163. Baumann Robert                 43 Hallau                     1:31.25,8  (1338)  H/3397.       
  164. Cotting Jean                   45 Noréaz                     1:31.42,5  (4560)  H/3432.       
  165. Mattig Walter                  45 Zürich                     1:31.46,4  (4030)  H/3438.       
  166. Bertholet Jean-Claude          42 Vich                       1:31.46,9  (4572)  H/3442.       
  167. Figueira Joaquim               43 Ayent                      1:31.49,2  (2231)  H/3446.       
  168. Wey Herbert                    43 Oberengstringen            1:31.51,1  (2295)  H/3450.       
  169. Fasoletti Jean-Paul            45 Lausanne                   1:31.51,2  (2646)  H/3451.       
  169. Raja Fernando                  41 Rennaz                     1:31.51,2  (5189)  H/3451.       
  171. Frey Armin                     41 Blonay                     1:31.54,0  (5227)  H/3460.       
  172. Petignat Jean-Pierre           42 Courtételle                1:31.54,6  (5056)  H/3462.       
  173. Barrillier Gabriel             45 Genève                     1:31.55,5  (3499)  H/3467.       
  174. Thievent Pierre                41 Le Noirmont                1:31.57,5  (4209)  H/3476.       
  175. Crettex Clovis                 42 Branson                    1:31.57,6  (5471)  H/3477.       
  176. Fellmann Karl                  44 Meyrin                     1:32.07,0  (3375)  H/3501.       
  177. Villemin Francis               43 Colombier NE               1:32.13,8  (8063)  H/3516.       
  178. Pavan Mario, Laupen BE         43 TV Bösingen 2              1:32.19,3  (5093)  H/3525.       
  179. Comoli Andre                   42 Grand-Lancy                1:32.22,1  (5416)  H/3529.       
  180. Degoumois Jean-Claude          44 Chêne-Bourg                1:32.22,7  (4159)  H/3530.       
  181. Bomio Renato                   41 Minusio                    1:32.24,6  (5427)  H/3532.       
  182. Jaques Gilbert                 43 Neuchâtel                  1:32.26,0  (6657)  H/3533.       
  183. Fiechter Pierre                44 Hinterkappelen             1:32.34,3  (5134)  H/3564.       
  184. Auderset Marius                41 Fribourg                   1:32.42,0  (3334)  H/3590.       
  185. Losey Andre                    45 Fribourg                   1:32.46,6  (5269)  H/3594.       
  186. Burgy Claude                   45 Villars-Glâne 1            1:32.49,7  (5025)  H/3602.       
  187. Favre Rochex Armand            43 F-Lugrin                   1:32.52,8  (4063)  H/3606.       
  188. Eugster Hans                   45 Rüschlikon                 1:32.54,4  (4907)  H/3611.       
  189. Hedjazi Mir.                   45 Lausanne                   1:32.58,2  (5363)  H/3617.       
  190. Vorburger Primo                44 Henau                      1:33.03,0  (7060)  H/3629.       
  191. Burda Franz                    41 D-Weila.Rh.5               1:33.05,2  (5979)  H/3637.       
  192. Bujes Georges                  45 Marly                      1:33.09,8  (5663)  H/3651.       
  193. Müller Hubert                  45 Oensingen                  1:33.20,3  (3961)  H/3669.       
  194. Rey Daniel                     43 Monthey                    1:33.27,5  (7434)  H/3690.       
  195. Kaderli Heinrich               42 Büren zum Hof              1:33.30,0  (6386)  H/3700.       
  196. Guardino Gaspare               45 Port                       1:33.31,7  (7484)  H/3704.       
  197. Clerc Gerald                   45 Perly                      1:33.34,6  (4611)  H/3712.       
  198. Amiguet J.-Louis               45 Belmont                    1:33.44,3  (6921)  H/3726.       
  199. Waelti Claude                  43 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:33.56,2  (5131)  H/3741.       
  200. Calame Maurice                 45 Lausanne                   1:34.03,6  (5258)  H/3758.       
  201. Marangon Dominique             41 Genève                     1:34.04,8  (4319)  H/3762.       
  202. Grandjean Claude               43 Châtel-St-Denis            1:34.08,7  (7197)  H/3768.       
  203. Roth Rudolf                    45 Pratteln                   1:34.09,8  (4629)  H/3770.       
  204. Zufferey J.-Claude             42 Réchy                      1:34.13,1  (4922)  H/3775.       
  205. Zecca Paolo                    42 Vallorbe                   1:34.14,3  (2535)  H/3778.       
  206. Peyrot Alain                   45 Genève                     1:34.16,2  (5325)  H/3781.       
  207. Sidler Daniel                  45 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:34.16,7  (7520)  H/3782.       
  208. Lorenzi Mario                  42 Châtelaine                 1:34.18,0  (4587)  H/3785.       
  209. Martin Marcel                  45 Lausanne                   1:34.22,4  (8324)  H/3792.       
  210. Muriset Francis                45 Cormondrèche               1:34.39,9  (4051)  H/3819.       
  211. Lagos Andres                   45 St-Blaise                  1:34.41,9  (6343)  H/3821.       
  212. Buri Hansruedi                 41 Murten                     1:34.47,0  (8595)  H/3825.       
  213. Horst Robert P.                42 Savigny                    1:34.49,1  (5922)  H/3829.       
  214. Correvon Philippe              42 Molondin                   1:34.49,4  (3409)  H/3831.       
  215. Buehler Lucien                 44 Tramelan                   1:34.52,6  (6300)  H/3840.       
  216. Knüfermann Heinz-Gerd          43 Blonay                     1:34.55,2  (7423)  H/3844.       
  217. Berset Georges                 43 Lugnorre                   1:35.11,4  (6219)  H/3872.       
  218. Crevoiserat Abel               41 Movelier                   1:35.11,5  (4364)  H/3873.       
  219. Lugon Moulin Bernard           42 Renens VD                  1:35.14,1  (3620)  H/3878.       
  220. Pillonel René, Châtonnaye      44 CAS Fribourg I             1:35.16,1  (4938)  H/3887.       
  221. Sauter Louis                   45 Lausanne                   1:35.21,7  (7987)  H/3899.       
  222. Flumm Guenther                 42 Windisch                   1:35.22,0  (4931)  H/3901.       
  223. Malbosc Guy                    43 Les Marécottes             1:35.22,1  (7336)  H/3902.       
  224. De Dompierre J.-Bernard        41 Echandens-Denges           1:35.35,5  (5123)  H/3923.       
  225. Wenger Jean                    45 Hauterive                  1:35.38,9  (6332)  H/3926.       
  226. Gerard John-Michael            41 Meyrin                     1:35.40,4  (6217)  H/3931.       
  227. Sandoz Yves                    44 Neuchâtel                  1:35.43,9  (7058)  H/3936.       
  228. Zelenka Antoine                41 Bülach                     1:35.49,4  (5299)  H/3946.       
  229. Dugave Jerry Senior            41 Genève 1                   1:35.51,5  (3266)  H/3949.       
  230. Hauser Hanspeter               42 Aesch                      1:35.53,2  (4625)  H/3953.       
  230. Comby Claude                   45 Chamoson                   1:35.53,2  (6597)  H/3953.       
  232. Krenger Paul                   44 Matten b. Interlaken       1:36.02,8  (6422)  H/3970.       
  233. Crausaz André                  44 Fribourg                   1:36.04,8  (4255)  H/3974.       
  234. Beutler Rudolf                 45 Lyss                       1:36.08,6  (6355)  H/3982.       
  235. Mabillard Benoit               42 Monthey                    1:36.36,1  (4264)  H/4025.       
  236. Chisholm Roderick S.           44 Allmendingen b. Bern       1:36.44,6  (5504)  H/4038.       
  237. Chervet Roland                 44 Courgevaux                 1:36.46,2  (6909)  H/4043.       
  238. Roman Yves                     43 Meyrin                     1:36.47,2  (6175)  H/4044.       
  239. Oswald Edy                     42 Fribourg                   1:36.54,8  (7074)  H/4062.       
  240. Lauper Albert                  42 Villars-Glâne 1            1:36.55,9  (4609)  H/4065.       
  241. De Ieso Alessandro             41 Sierre                     1:37.00,0  (6550)  H/4073.       
  242. Leisibach Arthur               42 D-Freiburg Im Brisgau      1:37.01,4  (6363)  H/4075.       
  242. Moser Ulrich                   45 La Ferrière                1:37.01,4  (7592)  H/4075.       
  244. Meier Alois                    42 Rothenburg                 1:37.06,4  (4376)  H/4087.       
  245. Haesler Rodolphe               41 Savigny                    1:37.08,3  (7085)  H/4090.       
  246. Plan Jean-Luc                  44 Laconnex                   1:37.20,3  (6296)  H/4109.       
  247. Steiner Hansruedi              42 Spiegel b. Bern            1:37.20,7  (6509)  H/4110.       
  248. Lachat Charles                 44 Courroux                   1:37.22,4  (5080)  H/4117.       
  249. Besson Jean-Jacques            44 Morges                     1:37.22,5  (5389)  H/4118.       
  250. Schäfter Heinz                 43 Winterthur                 1:37.42,1  (7448)  H/4147.       
  251. Calame Gilbert                 44 Meinier                    1:37.49,6  (5901)  H/4155.       
  252. Kaltenrieder Walter            45 Donneloye                  1:37.52,0  (3083)  H/4159.       
  253. Ruedin Michel                  45 Cressier                   1:37.59,6  (6236)  H/4167.       
  254. Caboussat Gerald               44 Hindelbank                 1:38.06,1  (4571)  H/4173.       
  255. Willisch Armin                 42 Täsch                      1:38.13,1  (6284)  H/4186.       
  256. Koch Franz                     42 Zollikofen                 1:38.24,7  (5318)  H/4203.       
  257. Chevalley Jacky                41 Chavannes-Chene            1:38.35,6  (6211)  H/4222.       
  258. Pastore Daniel                 42 Genève 1                   1:38.39,4  (6933)  H/4229.       
  259. Yammine Nabih                  45 Oberdorf NW                1:38.41,9  (9100)  H/4237.       
  260. Voegeli Hansruedi              44 Glattbrugg                 1:38.43,8  (6429)  H/4239.       
  261. Rondelli Carlo                 44 Solduno                    1:38.46,1  (5551)  H/4242.       
  262. Kühni Gerhard                  42 Muri b. Bern               1:38.54,9  (7003)  H/4254.       
  263. Clerc Maurice                  41 Les Evouettes              1:38.55,3  (6352)  H/4255.       
  264. Seger Walter                   41 Bern                       1:39.04,1  (6561)  H/4263.       
  265. Gruaz Francis                  43 Châtelaine                 1:39.04,7  (5426)  H/4264.       
  266. Brugger Markus                 44 Rifferswil                 1:39.13,2  (6559)  H/4279.       
  267. Moret Pierre-Yves              45 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:39.17,1  (4960)  H/4283.       
  268. Keusen Marcel                  43 Yverdon 1                  1:39.33,0  (6464)  H/4304.       
  269. Sauser Daniel                  45 Lausanne                   1:39.43,5  (5590)  H/4324.       
  270. Thoma Alois                    45 Welsikon                   1:39.43,7  (7111)  H/4326.       
  271. Charles Roland                 42 Bevaix                     1:39.44,9  (6558)  H/4327.       
  272. Baur-Bruelhart Rolf            41 Herzogenbuchsee            1:39.45,6  (6918)  H/4332.       
  273. Frei Hans Peter                43 Zollikofen                 1:39.48,4  (7469)  H/4338.       
  274. Solida Antonio                 44 Lausanne                   1:39.49,3  (7660)  H/4341.       
  275. Martiguier Roger               42 Eclépens                   1:39.55,4  (6222)  H/4350.       
  276. Black Keith                    44 Eysins                     1:40.23,5  (6378)  H/4379.       
  277. Schmid Fritz                   44 Worb                       1:40.26,8  (5407)  H/4387.       
  278. Chaignat Louis                 43 Sion                       1:40.31,5  (3631)  H/4392.       
  279. Volkstorf Hans-Erich           44 D-Freiburg                 1:40.40,1  (8959)  H/4400.       
  280. Gauch Peter                    42 Schmitten                  1:40.57,6  (6321)  H/4424.       
  281. Varone Christian               44 Thônex                     1:41.03,2  (7057)  H/4433.       
  282. Stäheli Otto                   45 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:41.07,8  (7297)  H/4443.       
  283. Schaller Claude                43 Courtaman                  1:41.09,4  (7552)  H/4448.       
  284. Bossy Francis                  41 Chavannes-Renens           1:41.25,0  (9047)  H/4465.       
  285. Luetzelschwab J.-Claude        42 Le Lignon                  1:41.28,6  (7292)  H/4468.       
  286. Burger Walter                  44 Petit-Lancy                1:41.59,3  (6467)  H/4505.       
  287. Engesser Hans                  45 Wintersingen               1:42.05,6  (7371)  H/4515.       
  288. Tinguely Peter                 42 Tafers                     1:42.15,1  (6462)  H/4525.       
  289. Marti J.-Marie                 42 Plan-les-Ouates            1:42.18,4  (7144)  H/4529.       
  290. Perruchoud Roland              45 Genève                     1:42.33,1  (2495)  H/4538.       
  291. Berweger Göpf                  45 Bern                       1:42.42,2  (8108)  H/4548.       
  292. Külling Bernhard               42 Bern                       1:42.45,3  (7356)  H/4551.       
  293. Bollin André                   44 Saxon                      1:42.50,5  (7546)  H/4558.       
  294. Rieder Hans                    43 Bernex                     1:42.53,6  (6463)  H/4561.       
  295. Balmer Aubin                   45 Sion                       1:42.54,3  (6599)  H/4563.       
  296. Cousin Charles                 45 Apples                     1:43.06,6  (7643)  H/4569.       
  297. Stritt Max                     43 Marly                      1:43.12,2  (7351)  H/4572.       
  298. Blumenthal Paul                45 Berikon                    1:43.19,0  (7320)  H/4581.       
  299. Grob Hanspeter                 41 Forch                      1:43.26,2  (7952)  H/4591.       
  300. Mavrot Pericles                41 Lausanne                   1:43.26,4  (9931)  H/4592.       
  301. Muller Antoine                 44 Surpierre                  1:43.29,4  (7543)  H/4593.       
  302. Aeschlimann Josef              45 Wiggen                     1:43.31,1  (6485)  H/4596.       
  303. Meyer Alfred                   45 Pully                      1:43.38,1  (7169)  H/4602.       
  304. Kreuzer Heinrich               43 Oberbuchsiten              1:44.00,3  (6531)  H/4618.       
  305. Hengge Ernesto                 45 Mezzovico                  1:44.28,5  (5347)  H/4633.       
  306. Leemann Peter                  43 Bülach                     1:44.30,2  (6251)  H/4634.       
  307. Fardel Robert                  42 Epalinges                  1:44.49,6  (7598)  H/4660.       
  308. Jan Marcial                    42 Lausanne                   1:44.51,2  (6551)  H/4662.       
  309. Belser Hans                    45 Langendorf                 1:44.52,1  (7972)  H/4663.       
  310. Italo Mazzoncini               43 Minusio                    1:44.59,6  (7512)  H/4670.       
  311. Pförtner Wilhelm               45 Hermance                   1:45.03,9  (7341)  H/4678.       
  312. Nicli Claude                   44 Peseux                     1:45.33,7  (7440)  H/4700.       
  313. Schumacher Jean-Jacques        42 Bévilard                   1:45.39,3  (7137)  H/4703.       
  314. Glaus Erhard                   42 Wallisellen                1:46.15,1  (4112)  H/4724.       
  315. Baroncini Gianpaolo            45 Vernier                    1:46.22,3  (7165)  H/4732.       
  316. Hafner Pierre                  43 Genève                     1:46.34,9  (7107)  H/4742.       
  317. Bardy Marcel                   43 Prilly                     1:47.02,2  (7101)  H/4758.       
  318. Peters Alan                    41 Givrins                    1:47.04,1  (8298)  H/4759.       
  319. Hemmeler Jean-Blaise           45 Cologny                    1:47.15,7  (7284)  H/4770.       
  320. Vejlstrup Jan Grove            45 Kehrsatz                   1:47.29,6  (8023)  H/4783.       
  321. Cloux Albert                   42 Lausanne                   1:47.35,1  (7630)  H/4790.       
  322. Bopp André                     45 Misery                     1:47.37,0  (7641)  H/4792.       
  323. Gonthier Raymond               44 Lausanne                   1:47.40,3  (7083)  H/4797.       
  324. Münger Ernst                   44 Bern                       1:47.41,2  (7157)  H/4799.       
  325. Giakumis Stefan                44 Tafers                     1:48.39,8  (8306)  H/4826.       
  326. Perriraz Georges               42 Chez-le-Bart               1:48.58,4  (7295)  H/4836.       
  327. Berchtold Bruno                43 Buochs                     1:49.13,7  (7131)  H/4843.       
  328. Schmutz Beat                   43 Düdingen                   1:49.26,5  (6223)  H/4848.       
  329. Schaer Paul                    42 Rüti b.Riggisberg          1:49.27,9  (4416)  H/4849.       
  330. Petrulli Léon                  42 Cordast                    1:49.36,0  (6664)  H/4853.       
  331. Oertli Hans-Peter              42 Bern                       1:49.56,4  (8014)  H/4868.       
  332. Vuadens Fredy                  45 Bouveret                   1:49.57,5  (7273)  H/4869.       
  333. Sletta Bjorn                   41 Commugny                   1:49.59,5  (6569)  H/4871.       
  334. Zonnevijlle Frans              45 Givisiez                   1:50.18,5  (7331)  H/4877.       
  335. Remund Victor                  41 Lotzwil                    1:50.22,7  (7533)  H/4880.       
  336. Hager Hansruedi                43 Mies                       1:50.25,1  (6451)  H/4881.       
  337. Trüssel Bruno                  44 Horgen                     1:50.43,9  (6587)  H/4886.       
  338. Schläppi Martin                43 Bern                       1:50.45,3  (5463)  H/4887.       
  339. Duc Pierre                     41 Renens VD                  1:51.14,5  (6432)  H/4902.       
  340. Foellmi Arthur                 42 Zürich                     1:51.19,1  (7062)  H/4903.       
  341. Vial Jean-Pierre               41 Sion                       1:52.27,0  (8144)  H/4925.       
  342. Jenny André                    44 Fribourg                   1:53.24,2  (7140)  H/4951.       
  343. Pemble René                    45 F-Decines Charpieu         1:53.41,3  (9934)  H/4959.       
  344. Favre Gérard                   41 Neuchâtel                  1:53.47,1  (6408)  H/4964.       
  345. Charriere Jean-Cl.             44 Lully-Morges               1:53.52,1  (7639)  H/4966.       
  346. Charriere Eric                 41 Lucerne                    1:53.54,9  (8015)  H/4968.       
  347. Guertler Rene                  42 Basel                      1:54.05,0  (8267)  H/4974.       
  348. Steiner Pierre                 43 Lausanne                   1:54.33,9  (8029)  H/4982.       
  349. Lehmann Jacques                45 Colombier                  1:54.48,1  (8012)  H/4988.       
  350. Scheidegger Hans Peter         42 Schliern b. Köniz          1:55.02,8  (5507)  H/4991.       
  351. Labbri Romano                  43 I-Bologna                  1:55.04,2  (8252)  H/4993.       
  352. Frutiger Peter                 42 Morges                     1:55.21,1  (8294)  H/4998.       
  353. Cadonau Jon Linard             44 Domat/Ems                  1:55.40,7  (8381)  H/5006.       
  354. Bridet Jacques                 44 Nax                        1:56.07,2  (6185)  H/5016.       
  355. Baeriswyl Josef                41 Bösingen                   1:56.16,9  (8286)  H/5020.       
  356. Khamsy Parvis                  41 Bogis-Bossey               1:56.27,0  (7558)  H/5024.       
  357. Desarnaulds Serge              44 Genève                     1:56.28,3  (8262)  H/5025.       
  358. Sollberger Heinz               44 Bern                       1:58.49,5  (6333)  H/5049.       
  359. Hess Hanspeter                 42 Uhwiesen                   1:59.01,4  (7304)  H/5051.       
  360. Favre Robert                   44 Bremblens                  1:59.30,3  (6444)  H/5057.       
  361. Giroud Roland                  43 Renens                     1:59.31,5  (7509)  H/5058.       
  362. D'Aquino Carmine               44 Ecublens                   1:59.58,7  (7084)  H/5065.       
  363. Mathey Rene                    45 Lonay                      2:00.10,7  (8033)  H/5071.       
  364. Schorderet Philippe, Fribourg  44 CAS Moléson II             2:00.42,7  (8221)  H/5078.       
  365. Zbinden Jean-Léon              44 Pomy                       2:01.35,5  (6614)  H/5088.       
  366. Meier Pierre-Alain             41 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:01.43,5  (8406)  H/5090.       
  367. Kreutz Guenther                41 Thun                       2:01.45,1  (8302)  H/5091.       
  368. Weber Alfred                   45 Nidau                      2:01.45,7  (8389)  H/5092.       
  369. Chatagny Meinrad               45 Fribourg                   2:02.00,5  (9907)  H/5095.       
  370. Augsburger Ueli                41 Bern                       2:02.17,8  (8343)  H/5100.       
  371. Huitson Anthony                43 Les Evouettes              2:04.45,3  (6313)  H/5116.       
  372. Glauser Gottlieb               43 Lyss                       2:12.51,9  (8547)  H/5145.       
  373. Norton Alan                    41 F-Versonnex                2:13.38,2  (8428)  H/5148.       
  374. Honegger Beat                  44 Wald ZH                    2:15.30,2  (8415)  H/5155.       

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.