(7) Hommes M50

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - (7) Hommes M50

  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Daeppen René                   49 Kerzers                    1:06.32,7   (337)  H/206.        
    2. Gianrico Marcacci              50 Isone                      1:06.46,9   (462)  H/222.        
    3. Stritt Karl, Tafers            50 LAT Sense                  1:06.47,3   (338)  H/223.        
    4. Follonier Pierrot              46 Conthey                    1:07.30,5   (731)  H/262.        
    5. Cosandey François              50 Morges                     1:08.04,9  (4346)  H/289.        
    6. Greminger Paul                 50 Niederuzwil                1:08.24,4   (404)  H/307.        
    7. Henz Georges                   50 Laufen                     1:09.04,4   (424)  H/349.        
    8. Herzig Kurt, Liestal           49 Crazy Runner Team          1:09.09,3   (300)  H/356.        
    9. Jaegles Jean-Paul              49 F-Munster                  1:10.06,5   (785)  H/427.        
   10. Stauffacher Dieter             47 Muntelier                  1:10.21,6   (455)  H/456.        
   11. Sarkis Peter                   50 Senarclens                 1:10.46,7   (533)  H/482.        
   12. Guerdat Daniel                 50 Petit-Lancy                1:11.15,6   (512)  H/513.        
   13. Aspali Fabio                   49 Uttigen                    1:11.19,3   (366)  H/520.        
   14. Volken August                  50 Visp                       1:11.23,6   (786)  H/526.        
   15. Lindner Willi                  47 Riedholz                   1:11.27,7  (1499)  H/533.        
   16. Loureiro Yulio                 49 Bévilard                   1:11.29,2   (303)  H/535.        
   17. Baert Guido                    47 B-Brugge 2                 1:11.35,7  (1656)  H/543.        
   18. Marquis Jean-Pierre            49 Büsserach                  1:12.10,5   (449)  H/593.        
   19. Lacko Jan                      47 D-Oberursel                1:12.23,2   (965)  H/611.        
   20. Descloux Marcel                48 Fribourg                   1:12.37,4   (724)  H/627.        
   21. Gillioz Edouard                47 St-Léonard                 1:12.53,5  (1045)  H/648.        
   22. Eggenberger-Iten Sigi          47 Steinhausen                1:12.55,4  (1068)  H/652.        
   23. Mico José                      49 Genthod                    1:12.58,3  (1561)  H/658.        
   24. Ritrovato Angelo               48 Monthey                    1:13.17,4  (1255)  H/692.        
   25. Ferreira Agostinho             49 Les Acacias                1:13.23,3   (467)  H/700.        
   26. Dutoit Rene                    49 Fey                        1:13.32,8  (1026)  H/710.        
   27. Carron Justin                  49 Fully                      1:13.35,3  (1119)  H/714.        
   28. Aeby Pierre, Marly             48 CA Marly 1                 1:13.43,4   (595)  H/723.        
   29. Müller Hans                    50 Lupsingen                  1:13.44,4   (358)  H/725.        
   30. Schoeni Daniel                 49 Villars-Glâne 1            1:14.10,9  (1070)  H/771.        
   31. Kuensch Rudolf                 48 Aarberg                    1:14.13,4  (1654)  H/775.        
   32. Ackermann Bernhard             50 Birr                       1:14.13,6  (1149)  H/777.        
   33. Volery Denis                   48 Genève                     1:14.15,4   (625)  H/784.        
   34. Rast Jacques                   48 Marly                      1:14.20,2  (1011)  H/796.        
   35. Bongard Anton                  47 Mex VD                     1:14.21,7  (1244)  H/799.        
   36. Dattrino Sergio                47 Gorduno                    1:14.25,5  (1323)  H/809.        
   37. Gygax Markus                   50 Weisslingen                1:14.27,4  (3042)  H/814.        
   38. Robert Philippe                46 Ste-Croix                  1:14.53,2   (711)  H/862.        
   39. Dunand Bruno                   50 Genève                     1:14.59,9  (1614)  H/874.        
   40. Waegli Ueli                    48 Sissach                    1:15.06,5  (1660)  H/885.        
   41. Renn Alois                     49 Zürich                     1:15.10,0  (1180)  H/893.        
   42. Rothen Hanspeter               50 Ittigen                    1:15.17,3  (1022)  H/903.        
   43. Aeby Peter                     46 Meikirch                   1:15.23,1   (368)  H/914.        
   44. Ledermann Hansruedi            50 Spiegel b. Bern            1:15.29,6   (948)  H/924.        
   45. Le Gall Noel                   47 Meyrin                     1:15.34,9  (1310)  H/934.        
   46. Huerlimann Bruno               50 Schwerzenbach              1:15.48,8   (729)  H/958.        
   47. Vetsch Erhard                  46 Blonay                     1:15.56,3  (1460)  H/975.        
   48. Felder Hans                    48 Kriens                     1:16.00,2  (4518)  H/979.        
   49. Däppen Anton                   48 Riggisberg                 1:16.26,0  (1948)  H/1029.       
   50. Champion Max                   47 Bottmingen                 1:16.35,3  (2301)  H/1046.       
   51. Weyeneth Rene                  46 St-Légier                  1:16.37,7  (1237)  H/1053.       
   52. Fischer Hermann                47 Pfungen                    1:16.48,9  (1196)  H/1078.       
   53. Stampanoni Sergio, Bigorio     49 US Capriaschese            1:17.02,0  (1354)  H/1101.       
   54. Jaquiery Bernard               50 Bioley-Magnoux             1:17.12,8   (591)  H/1120.       
   55. Schnider Bruno                 50 Opfikon                    1:17.14,7  (1624)  H/1123.       
   56. Leuzinger Walter               49 Avenches                   1:17.15,2  (2908)  H/1124.       
   57. Schmid Max                     48 Ennetbaden                 1:17.16,3  (2167)  H/1126.       
   58. Leger Bernard                  47 Plan-les-Ouates            1:17.18,2  (1058)  H/1129.       
   59. Stricker Rene                  50 Rümlang                    1:17.28,3  (1325)  H/1151.       
   60. Rist Othmar                    46 Frauenfeld                 1:17.29,9  (1288)  H/1153.       
   61. Mangold Gerhard                50 Schmitten FR               1:17.33,4  (1909)  H/1162.       
   62. Schibli Vik                    48 Fislisbach                 1:17.38,8  (1596)  H/1176.       
   63. Droux Gilbert                  49 Petit-Lancy                1:17.40,1  (2176)  H/1178.       
   64. Piunti Pietro                  46 I-Centobuchi (Ap)          1:17.49,4  (1962)  H/1196.       
   65. Rieder Martin                  49 Frutigen                   1:17.56,1  (1634)  H/1206.       
   66. Salvisberg Peter               50 Spiegel b. Bern            1:18.01,3  (1051)  H/1223.       
   67. Därendinger Hans-Ruedi         50 Concise                    1:18.03,7  (1447)  H/1229.       
   68. Guggiori Charles               48 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:18.04,9  (2944)  H/1230.       
   69. Halaba Miroslaw                50 Lyss                       1:18.16,8  (1357)  H/1258.       
   70. Delafontaine Jean-Louis        49 Ayent                      1:18.18,3  (1429)  H/1264.       
   71. Niklaus Peter                  48 Gurbrü                     1:18.18,6  (1378)  H/1266.       
   72. Richard Philip                 49 Apples                     1:18.19,1  (2279)  H/1269.       
   73. Schwander Jean-Pierre          49 Rüdlingen                  1:18.30,5  (2434)  H/1294.       
   74. Langenegger Johnny             46 Villars-Glâne 1            1:18.42,6  (2287)  H/1317.       
   75. Gemperli Pi                    48 Hagendorn                  1:18.44,0  (3428)  H/1324.       
   76. Binggeli Hansruedi             50 Gasel                      1:18.53,2   (167)  H/1347.       
   77. Grossmann Peter                46 Wohlen AG                  1:18.55,1  (1444)  H/1352.       
   78. Luna William                   48 Renens VD                  1:18.58,3  (3169)  H/1358.       
   79. Pauchard Bruno, Bösingen       49 TV Bösingen 2              1:19.00,8  (1274)  H/1364.       
   80. Marx Edgar                     46 Lausanne                   1:19.02,2  (1376)  H/1370.       
   81. Baechler Rene                  48 Palézieux-Gare             1:19.17,1  (2015)  H/1411.       
   82. Reinert Xaver                  49 Grosswangen                1:19.17,8  (1294)  H/1414.       
   83. Jungo Paul                     50 Posieux                    1:19.18,8  (2432)  H/1416.       
   84. Girardet Raymond               47 Nyon                       1:19.25,2  (2560)  H/1426.       
   85. Catel Christian                48 Genève                     1:19.25,9  (1969)  H/1428.       
   86. Hecker Bernard                 46 F-Munster                  1:19.28,5  (2653)  H/1439.       
   87. Zimmermann Peter               47 Adelboden                  1:19.47,3  (1551)  H/1488.       
   88. Corbaz Bernard                 49 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:19.50,3  (2144)  H/1493.       
   89. Studer Jacques                 50 Renens VD                  1:20.00,2  (3340)  H/1521.       
   90. Klopfenstein Daniel            47 Courfaivre                 1:20.07,9   (555)  H/1539.       
   91. Moser Christian                50 Kiesen                     1:20.08,1  (1222)  H/1540.       
   92. Jost Paul, Bösingen            50 TV Bösingen 2              1:20.13,0  (2645)  H/1548.       
   93. Piller Reinhold                48 Düdingen                   1:20.14,0  (1632)  H/1555.       
   94. Wieland Fritz                  48 Murten                     1:20.21,5  (2248)  H/1576.       
   95. Baumann Kurt                   47 Neuenhof                   1:20.24,8  (2945)  H/1586.       
   96. Aebischer Hugo                 46 Bern                       1:20.28,2  (1465)  H/1603.       
   97. Montgermont Daniel             47 F-Versonnex                1:20.34,2   (143)  H/1619.       
   97. Fraschini Angelo               48 Morbio Inf.                1:20.34,2  (3507)  H/1619.       
   99. Zehnder Paul                   48 Fribourg                   1:20.38,2  (2519)  H/1628.       
  100. Bornoz Claude                  48 Vevey                      1:20.49,7  (2400)  H/1669.       
  101. Lenze Fritz                    47 Genève                     1:20.50,7  (3068)  H/1672.       
  102. Jaquenod Jean-Daniel           48 Avenches                   1:20.54,5  (2507)  H/1677.       
  103. Bruderer Fredy                 50 Meikirch                   1:20.54,8  (2165)  H/1678.       
  104. Tinguely François              50 Villars-Glâne 1            1:20.56,0  (1448)  H/1682.       
  105. De Moerloose Philippe          50 Genève                     1:20.57,0  (3161)  H/1683.       
  106. Pfister Hans                   49 Nyon                       1:20.57,3  (2474)  H/1685.       
  107. Burri Hugo                     48 Luzern                     1:20.57,6  (3418)  H/1688.       
  108. Wandeler Beat                  48 Giffers                    1:21.04,1  (2612)  H/1702.       
  109. Mueller Jean-Pierre            48 Titterten                  1:21.07,7  (3486)  H/1710.       
  110. Messner Rolf                   46 Vinelz                     1:21.08,0  (2909)  H/1711.       
  111. Lauber Willi                   49 Reinach AG                 1:21.14,9  (1064)  H/1722.       
  112. Collas Alain                   48 Aesch BL                   1:21.17,7  (1573)  H/1725.       
  113. Steinacher Oskar               50 Weiningen ZH               1:21.18,0  (2618)  H/1728.       
  114. Tourdot Armand                 47 F-Belfort / Theatre        1:21.23,1  (1218)  H/1743.       
  115. Lüthi Willi                    46 Bern                       1:21.28,5  (2077)  H/1754.       
  116. Rohner Peter                   48 Staad SG                   1:21.35,8  (1352)  H/1777.       
  117. Casta Jean-Marie               46 Peseux                     1:21.36,6  (2267)  H/1782.       
  118. Fayant Jean-Claude             48 F-Veigy Foncenex           1:21.38,0  (1648)  H/1784.       
  119. Devantay Christian             50 Grancy                     1:21.39,5  (2556)  H/1786.       
  120. Hottelier Jean-Jacques         49 Perly                      1:21.40,7  (2462)  H/1790.       
  121. Moltrasio Renzo                48 I-Saronno                  1:21.43,8  (2931)  H/1800.       
  122. Thalmann Hans                  46 Reussbühl                  1:21.47,3  (2537)  H/1809.       
  123. Beysard Paul-Alain             50 Sierre                     1:21.55,6  (1014)  H/1834.       
  124. Barmaverain Roland             48 Cottens FR                 1:21.55,8  (2214)  H/1836.       
  125. Edreira Manuel                 49 Saanen                     1:21.59,6  (8606)  H/1845.       
  126. Gander Jean-Francois           48 Salvan                     1:22.00,8  (2522)  H/1851.       
  127. Eggimann Ruedi, Vuadens        47 FSG Bulle 2                1:22.12,7  (2373)  H/1884.       
  128. Streit Hans-Ulrich             50 Schaffhausen               1:22.15,3  (3086)  H/1889.       
  129. Froidevaux Pierre-Andre        47 Biel/Bienne                1:22.19,5  (1003)  H/1907.       
  130. Murisier Jean-Francois         50 Orsières                   1:22.20,2  (2372)  H/1912.       
  131. Chevre Jean-Francois           47 Biel/Bienne                1:22.21,0  (2110)  H/1914.       
  132. Hügli Jürg                     50 Lyss                       1:22.21,1  (4654)  H/1915.       
  133. Maillefer Daniel               48 Ballaigues                 1:22.25,5  (1287)  H/1927.       
  133. Daehler Willy                  49 Elgg                       1:22.25,5  (2325)  H/1927.       
  135. Zbinden Marius                 50 St-Ours                    1:22.27,0  (1144)  H/1935.       
  136. Schaer Peter                   48 Grenchen                   1:22.35,6  (2123)  H/1956.       
  137. Zbinden Josef                  48 Fribourg                   1:22.36,7  (2051)  H/1959.       
  138. Ehrlich Jiri                   48 Muri b. Bern               1:22.38,5  (4917)  H/1964.       
  139. Waldburger Fritz               47 Wettswil                   1:22.39,6  (2611)  H/1966.       
  140. Panfilo Armando                47 Rombach                    1:22.40,7  (2398)  H/1970.       
  141. Clément Guy, Marly             47 CA Marly 2                 1:22.53,6  (1924)  H/2009.       
  142. Grindu Louis                   47 Moutier                    1:22.58,4  (2024)  H/2021.       
  143. Schibig Viktor                 48 Illnau                     1:23.05,9  (1627)  H/2042.       
  144. Keller Max                     48 Urdorf                     1:23.07,4  (2409)  H/2045.       
  145. Buhler Andre                   50 Cologny                    1:23.07,8  (2422)  H/2047.       
  146. Grundisch Hanspeter            48 Gstaad                     1:23.13,5  (4339)  H/2066.       
  147. Egger Jean-Pierre, Fribourg    48 CA Fribourg 2              1:23.17,9  (2657)  H/2083.       
  148. Beati Arnaldo                  46 Genève                     1:23.18,2  (4191)  H/2084.       
  149. Schweizer Ruedi                46 Weinfelden                 1:23.19,2  (2914)  H/2087.       
  150. Schweiss Gerard                46 F-Metzeral                 1:23.40,4  (3653)  H/2159.       
  151. Koller Gerard                  46 Montsevelier               1:23.41,4  (2306)  H/2163.       
  152. Pilloud Jean-Daniel            47 Yverdon 1                  1:23.43,7  (2458)  H/2167.       
  153. Marina Jose                    46 Genève                     1:23.44,5  (2598)  H/2174.       
  154. Meng Christian                 47 Chur                       1:23.47,1  (2063)  H/2179.       
  155. Huser Josef                    46 Dübendorf                  1:23.53,2  (3444)  H/2191.       
  156. Hirschi Walter                 47 Düdingen                   1:23.53,9  (3596)  H/2195.       
  157. Gumy Albert                    48 Courtaman                  1:23.55,4   (610)  H/2199.       
  158. Schneider Alfred               50 Moosseedorf                1:23.55,9  (4608)  H/2201.       
  159. Theurillat Roland              49 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:23.57,8  (3506)  H/2208.       
  160. Croset Georges                 50 Granges                    1:24.00,7  (2170)  H/2217.       
  161. Nicolet Claude                 48 Blonay                     1:24.01,2  (1315)  H/2220.       
  162. Jungo Felix                    48 Corminboeuf                1:24.01,6  (1100)  H/2222.       
  163. Messeiller James               50 Penthalaz                  1:24.04,7  (4087)  H/2230.       
  164. Tinguely Moritz, Fribourg      47 CA Marly 2                 1:24.07,7  (2341)  H/2239.       
  165. Augusto Xavier                 49 Aubonne                    1:24.08,7  (4950)  H/2246.       
  166. Dugerdil Raymond               48 Confignon                  1:24.10,4  (3432)  H/2252.       
  167. Meuwly Jacques                 48 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:24.14,5  (3539)  H/2264.       
  168. Regez Raymond                  46 Murten                     1:24.19,2  (2118)  H/2282.       
  169. Piralla Gilbert                49 Cologny                    1:24.20,7  (2558)  H/2287.       
  170. Greub Hanspeter                47 Oberönz                    1:24.26,7  (4085)  H/2302.       
  171. Rossini Umberto                49 Arbedo                     1:24.27,1   (713)  H/2305.       
  172. Morel Francois                 46 Monnaz                     1:24.29,8  (2300)  H/2312.       
  173. Karrer Norbert                 49 Gossau SG                  1:24.31,3  (6957)  H/2319.       
  174. Stifel Peter                   47 Steinhausen                1:24.34,5  (2501)  H/2333.       
  175. Hablützel Jakob                46 Grolley                    1:24.36,4  (4959)  H/2342.       
  176. Connaissa Gérard               48 Romanel-sur-Lausanne       1:24.36,8  (4197)  H/2343.       
  177. Kneubuehler Peter              50 Aefligen                   1:24.37,0  (3381)  H/2346.       
  178. Tharin Christian               50 Yverdon 1                  1:24.39,6  (5155)  H/2349.       
  179. Rossier Claude                 50 Lovens                     1:24.43,9  (2350)  H/2362.       
  180. Pasquier Henry                 50 Hauteville                 1:24.48,3  (3645)  H/2375.       
  181. Dörig Josef                    50 Rain                       1:24.51,0  (4420)  H/2389.       
  182. Zaugg Beat                     48 Sugiez                     1:24.56,8  (4263)  H/2401.       
  183. Müller Urs                     50 Belp                       1:24.57,1  (5621)  H/2404.       
  184. Pilloud Jacques                46 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:25.00,1  (3392)  H/2416.       
  185. Schmidt Ernst                  49 Oberwil BL                 1:25.04,7  (3087)  H/2429.       
  186. Kilchoer Oswald                50 Frutigen                   1:25.09,0  (4302)  H/2438.       
  187. Hoenig Reto, Courtaman         48 CAS Moléson II             1:25.17,1  (2378)  H/2460.       
  188. Binggeli Fritz                 47 Matten                     1:25.21,5  (2624)  H/2466.       
  189. Walt Heinrich                  47 Sennwald                   1:25.25,4  (2337)  H/2477.       
  190. Huter Ernst                    49 Murten                     1:25.28,8  (6009)  H/2485.       
  191. Flueckiger Willy               46 Chavannes                  1:25.30,2  (3616)  H/2488.       
  192. Gines Jorge                    46 Cormondrèche               1:25.33,8  (3503)  H/2498.       
  193. Wenger Bernhard                48 Clarens                    1:25.37,4  (2259)  H/2510.       
  194. Corpataux Roland               50 Tentlingen                 1:25.38,5  (2602)  H/2512.       
  195. Etzensberger Max               47 Port                       1:25.39,1  (2120)  H/2514.       
  196. Bergomi Carlo                  48 Coldrerio                  1:25.39,7  (4068)  H/2515.       
  197. Borloz Alfred                  48 Chalais                    1:25.40,4  (2068)  H/2516.       
  198. Uldry Regis                    48 Matran                     1:25.51,1  (4564)  H/2550.       
  199. Knopf Jean-Claude, Ecuvillens  50 CA Farvagny 2              1:26.02,5  (2936)  H/2568.       
  200. Strauss Hans-Peter             50 Bioggio                    1:26.05,3  (2039)  H/2581.       
  201. Segovia Carlos, Rosé           46 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:26.09,6  (3070)  H/2596.       
  202. Spaety Christophe              49 F-Colmar                   1:26.15,6  (1673)  H/2611.       
  203. Salerno G. Battista            48 Losone                     1:26.20,2  (2317)  H/2623.       
  203. Revol Jean-Pierre              48 Meyrin                     1:26.20,2  (3013)  H/2623.       
  205. Tirefort Jean-Pierre, La Rippe 47 Foulée glandoise 1         1:26.20,9  (2219)  H/2626.       
  206. Bucher Roger                   47 Trélex                     1:26.25,5  (4256)  H/2638.       
  207. Wolf Georges, Givisiez         49 CA Fribourg 2              1:26.28,9  (4122)  H/2649.       
  208. Joly Jean-Claude               48 Les Breuleux               1:26.29,6  (5636)  H/2652.       
  209. Stettler Rudolf                46 Ostermundigen              1:26.30,6  (4350)  H/2655.       
  210. Bonvin Jacques                 46 Mies                       1:26.37,7  (4932)  H/2675.       
  211. Dastugue Vincent               47 F-Clermont Ferrand         1:26.37,9  (6674)  H/2676.       
  212. Crettaz Raphy                  47 Mase                       1:26.39,9  (3565)  H/2678.       
  213. Koller Niklaus                 48 Bülach                     1:26.40,8  (4306)  H/2680.       
  214. Zwiker Willhelm                48 Gais                       1:26.41,4  (2175)  H/2682.       
  215. Godel Robert                   47 Bôle                       1:26.53,9  (5077)  H/2712.       
  216. Delorme David                  49 Chêne-Bourg                1:26.55,3  (5543)  H/2715.       
  217. Casanova Markus                47 Bern                       1:26.57,3  (3537)  H/2720.       
  218. Duda Detlev                    50 D-Ketsch                   1:26.57,8  (4656)  H/2721.       
  219. Mira Manuel                    49 Bern                       1:26.58,9  (1251)  H/2725.       
  220. Vaucher Roland                 46 Martigny                   1:27.06,4  (3329)  H/2746.       
  221. Gantenbein Josef               48 Spiegel b. Bern            1:27.15,7  (4380)  H/2770.       
  222. Erard Jean-Michel              49 Savagnier                  1:27.17,9  (4405)  H/2775.       
  223. Schneider Peter                46 Pratteln                   1:27.18,2  (2150)  H/2776.       
  224. Michel Werner                  49 Stallikon                  1:27.22,2  (5351)  H/2788.       
  225. Molleyres Etienne, Villars-sur 49 CA Fribourg 1              1:27.22,9  (2397)  H/2791.       
  226. Goetschi Walter                49 Ins                        1:27.26,8  (4252)  H/2803.       
  227. Schenevey Jean-Marc            46 Jussy                      1:27.30,2  (3650)  H/2811.       
  228. Benedetti Dario                47 Morbio Inferior            1:27.30,8  (4218)  H/2812.       
  229. Regez Robert                   47 Chavannes-Renens           1:27.32,7  (3416)  H/2820.       
  230. Steiner Hanspeter              49 Feldbrunnen                1:27.38,0  (4501)  H/2832.       
  231. Brulhart Georges               50 Bonnefontaine              1:27.43,1  (2451)  H/2845.       
  232. Castana Salvatore              48 Grand-Lancy                1:27.49,0  (3082)  H/2859.       
  233. Chammartin Marc                47 Fribourg                   1:27.51,0  (4049)  H/2864.       
  234. Altwegg Werner                 48 Fribourg                   1:27.56,4  (5337)  H/2887.       
  235. Stigler Michael                49 Lausanne                   1:27.58,7  (6375)  H/2891.       
  236. Springmann Martin              50 Villeneuve VD              1:28.06,3  (4111)  H/2905.       
  237. Ducotterd Emmanuel             49 Belfaux                    1:28.07,1  (4258)  H/2908.       
  238. Gendre Gerald                  50 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:28.08,3  (4215)  H/2913.       
  239. Bauert Alfred                  48 Nürensdorf                 1:28.11,3  (5490)  H/2921.       
  240. Bochud Maurice                 48 Posieux                    1:28.11,8  (4305)  H/2922.       
  241. Mathys Peter                   46 Münchenstein               1:28.13,5  (4001)  H/2927.       
  242. Gerwer Armin                   47 Münchenbuchsee             1:28.14,3  (4166)  H/2932.       
  243. Stampfli-Flury Arnold          48 Etziken                    1:28.14,8  (2122)  H/2936.       
  244. Scherrer Walter                47 Basel                      1:28.21,0  (2164)  H/2946.       
  245. Rodondi Jean                   46 Epalinges                  1:28.23,2  (4232)  H/2953.       
  246. Ghioldi Rinaldo                48 Jegenstorf                 1:28.24,4  (5437)  H/2958.       
  247. Beaud J.-Paul                  49 Puplinge                   1:28.28,1  (4241)  H/2965.       
  248. Schlaeppi Beat                 46 Konolfingen                1:28.29,5  (4116)  H/2970.       
  249. Meier Kurt                     50 Emmenbrücke                1:28.34,3  (2589)  H/2976.       
  250. Kaufmann Albert                50 Ecublens VD                1:28.44,0  (4182)  H/3005.       
  251. Kohli Hans Jakob               47 Zürich                     1:28.44,2  (6430)  H/3006.       
  252. Bruegger Heinz                 50 Münchenstein               1:28.47,0  (3569)  H/3010.       
  253. Steffen Bruno                  46 Ittigen                    1:28.53,0  (3315)  H/3028.       
  254. Helfenstein Josef              50 Oberkirch                  1:28.55,0  (4004)  H/3034.       
  255. Degen Eduard                   46 Titterten                  1:28.57,1  (3424)  H/3040.       
  256. Pasquier Irenee                47 Neuchâtel                  1:29.00,2  (4617)  H/3046.       
  257. Baricic Jakov                  48 Sierre                     1:29.01,2  (3572)  H/3048.       
  258. Bachmann Heinz                 49 Effretikon                 1:29.06,7  (5978)  H/3057.       
  259. Cuony Michel                   50 Villarlod                  1:29.07,5  (4554)  H/3060.       
  260. Calmonte Roland                48 Bern                       1:29.11,1  (6978)  H/3070.       
  261. Perroud Albert                 49 Ursy                       1:29.13,4  (5168)  H/3075.       
  262. Bernet Walti                   48 Zürich                     1:29.14,7   (428)  H/3077.       
  263. Rusillon Francois              47 Préverenges                1:29.23,7  (3584)  H/3100.       
  264. Duc Laurent                    47 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:29.24,2  (2426)  H/3103.       
  264. Kohler Willy                   47 Lausanne                   1:29.24,2  (5251)  H/3103.       
  266. Klindtberg Benno               49 Fribourg                   1:29.28,6  (5962)  H/3117.       
  267. Minguely Hubert                50 Domdidier                  1:29.31,9  (4117)  H/3126.       
  268. Kaufmann Werner                46 Regensdorf-Adli            1:29.40,3  (2562)  H/3146.       
  269. Bulliard Daniel                50 Flamatt                    1:29.41,1  (5248)  H/3152.       
  270. Kuratli Kurt                   49 Niederhasli                1:29.42,6  (5324)  H/3156.       
  271. Bouschbacher Raymond           47 Murten                     1:30.05,1  (5918)  H/3207.       
  272. Studer Anton                   48 Posieux                    1:30.18,7  (3060)  H/3225.       
  273. Durand Michel                  50 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:30.21,1  (4374)  H/3230.       
  274. Grelly Pierre A.               50 Carouge GE                 1:30.27,3  (5166)  H/3245.       
  275. Collenberg Anselm              47 Degen                      1:30.28,8  (1621)  H/3250.       
  276. Barbezat Eric                  46 Rochefort                  1:30.29,9  (5307)  H/3254.       
  277. Cornamusaz André               50 Payerne                    1:30.30,5  (5038)  H/3256.       
  278. Stauffer Michel                48 Pully                      1:30.32,4  (4321)  H/3262.       
  279. Cassard Claude                 46 Echallens                  1:30.37,1  (6076)  H/3270.       
  280. Metraux Christian              50 Corsier GE                 1:30.37,2  (4404)  H/3271.       
  281. Dumalle Marcel                 48 Meyrin                     1:30.40,0  (4139)  H/3280.       
  282. Donnier Georges                49 Confignon                  1:30.45,8  (4423)  H/3296.       
  283. Guillet Jean-Claude            48 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:30.46,3  (4910)  H/3297.       
  284. Hugi Franz                     49 Bern                       1:30.53,8  (6645)  H/3313.       
  285. Teichler Manfred               50 Thal                       1:30.55,4  (8506)  H/3317.       
  286. Pasquier Jo                    46 Chesières                  1:30.56,2  (4006)  H/3318.       
  287. Hessloehl Jean-Paul            49 Echallens                  1:30.58,6  (3049)  H/3322.       
  288. Coutaz Charles-Henri           47 Aigle                      1:30.58,7  (5905)  H/3323.       
  289. Sulmoni J.-Michel              49 Lausanne                   1:30.59,5  (4326)  H/3326.       
  290. Mosimann Francois              47 St.Saphorin                1:30.59,8  (5244)  H/3327.       
  291. Leyvraz Francois               50 Chexbres                   1:31.00,0  (4666)  H/3329.       
  292. Bottoni Pietro                 49 Lausanne                   1:31.00,6  (8589)  H/3331.       
  293. Marty Gilbert                  48 Bonnefontaine              1:31.00,7  (5903)  H/3332.       
  294. Hackenjos Erwin                48 D-St Georgen               1:31.08,4  (5920)  H/3352.       
  295. Viatte Pierre                  46 Fribourg                   1:31.10,9  (5041)  H/3362.       
  296. Rosa Antonio                   48 Marin-Epagnier             1:31.19,3  (3513)  H/3380.       
  297. Henchoz Marcel                 46 Fribourg                   1:31.23,1  (6230)  H/3388.       
  298. Schwarz Willi                  50 Jongny                     1:31.27,1  (5397)  H/3402.       
  299. Waller Max                     50 Bern                       1:31.30,1  (6389)  H/3414.       
  300. Verleyen                       48 Plan-les-Ouates            1:31.33,1  (6947)  H/3418.       
  301. Gafundi Damien                 50 Vétroz                     1:31.33,4  (6591)  H/3420.       
  302. Mocellini Heinrich             46 Naters                     1:31.38,9  (4534)  H/3427.       
  303. Jacquat Gilbert                47 Corserey                   1:31.39,7  (5145)  H/3428.       
  304. Amorin Da Silva J. Manuel      49 Posieux                    1:31.46,6  (5185)  H/3440.       
  305. Luethi Dieter                  49 Niedererlinsbach           1:31.52,6  (6507)  H/3455.       
  306. Christen Francois              48 Aubonne                    1:31.58,9  (5935)  H/3479.       
  307. Julliard Max                   49 F-Champanges               1:31.59,1  (4074)  H/3480.       
  308. Fueri Kurt                     46 Crissier                   1:32.04,1  (5298)  H/3496.       
  309. Ruegger Heinz                  49 Birmensdorf ZH             1:32.04,7  (4126)  H/3497.       
  310. Looser Heinz                   49 Wittenbach                 1:32.05,5  (6275)  H/3498.       
  311. Bussey Michel, Fribourg        47 CAS Fribourg I             1:32.06,7  (5240)  H/3500.       
  312. Widmer Peter                   47 Thun                       1:32.07,3  (6184)  H/3503.       
  313. Gillioz Paul                   48 Muraz (Collombey)          1:32.09,2  (5147)  H/3505.       
  314. Sollberger Henrik              46 Unterentfelden             1:32.11,5  (3952)  H/3510.       
  315. Affolter Jean-Pierre           50 Prangins                   1:32.11,7  (5032)  H/3511.       
  316. Thierrin Francis               46 Genève                     1:32.12,9  (6414)  H/3515.       
  317. Knuchel Jean-Rodolphe          46 Belmont-Lausanne           1:32.14,6  (3166)  H/3519.       
  318. Bord Alain                     47 Lausanne                   1:32.15,5  (6373)  H/3520.       
  319. Schärer Peter                  46 Pratteln                   1:32.30,1  (6475)  H/3546.       
  320. Morard Freddy                  49 Ayent                      1:32.40,4  (4480)  H/3586.       
  321. Amos Jacques                   48 Venthône                   1:32.45,7  (5017)  H/3592.       
  322. Godat Etienne                  48 Le Noirmont                1:32.47,2  (5046)  H/3595.       
  322. Huber Max                      49 Genève                     1:32.47,2  (6535)  H/3595.       
  324. Aerschmann Joseph              48 Alterswil FR               1:32.47,3  (6471)  H/3597.       
  325. Bonomi Claudio                 49 Rivera                     1:32.51,2  (4272)  H/3604.       
  326. Brasey Bernard                 47 Font                       1:32.53,0  (5923)  H/3607.       
  327. Malherbe Jean-Michel           49 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:32.56,0  (5110)  H/3615.       
  328. Bornand Jean                   50 Genève                     1:33.03,5  (6326)  H/3630.       
  329. Baldini Mario                  47 Locarno                    1:33.04,9  (4603)  H/3635.       
  330. Jonen Johannes                 50 D-Dogern                   1:33.05,2  (8936)  H/3637.       
  331. Chaignat Pierre                47 Vallamand-Dessous          1:33.07,5  (5136)  H/3642.       
  332. Hegg Werner                    48 Uettligen                  1:33.08,6  (5087)  H/3647.       
  333. Haffter Franz                  49 Amriswil                   1:33.08,8  (5316)  H/3648.       
  334. Barman Marcel                  47 Fribourg                   1:33.20,0  (5661)  H/3668.       
  335. Stuecheli Hanspeter            47 Feldmeilen                 1:33.20,9  (5330)  H/3674.       
  336. Chi Thanh Le                   50 Lausanne                   1:33.26,4  (5111)  H/3687.       
  337. Kalbermatten Beat              50 Montreux                   1:33.27,3  (3351)  H/3689.       
  338. Plocek Richard                 48 Renens VD                  1:33.29,5  (9006)  H/3697.       
  339. Cameron Willie                 48 Meyrin                     1:33.30,2  (3046)  H/3701.       
  340. Tissot Michel                  47 Broc                       1:33.30,8  (5241)  H/3702.       
  341. Baudraz Gerard                 48 Bonvillars                 1:33.34,2  (6639)  H/3710.       
  342. Bernaschina Emilio             49 Riva S. Vitale             1:33.40,1  (3124)  H/3720.       
  343. Delalay Alfred                 47 Monthey                    1:33.41,1  (4576)  H/3723.       
  344. Etienne Pierre-Andre           50 La Roche                   1:33.43,3  (6416)  H/3724.       
  345. Mercanton René                 46 Ecublens VD                1:33.50,4  (7088)  H/3737.       
  346. Clement Charles                50 Marly                      1:33.54,6   (488)  H/3740.       
  347. Andenmatten Stany              48 Grächen                    1:33.58,5  (5250)  H/3748.       
  348. Bujard Pascal                  48 Vionnaz                    1:34.02,5  (5659)  H/3754.       
  349. Bochet Bernard                 49 Payerne                    1:34.15,5  (4220)  H/3779.       
  350. Schenkel Kurt                  48 Winterthur                 1:34.17,6  (5392)  H/3784.       
  351. Bongard Michel                 50 Fribourg                   1:34.18,3  (4908)  H/3787.       
  352. Reino Manuel                   47 Neuchâtel                  1:34.23,6  (6906)  H/3793.       
  353. Voutaz Claude                  47 Martigny                   1:34.27,2  (4644)  H/3796.       
  354. Favre Nicolas                  47 Avry-sur-Matran            1:34.33,3  (5412)  H/3809.       
  355. Gerber Richard                 49 Oberbalm                   1:34.35,6  (5358)  H/3815.       
  356. Graf Rene                      46 Kirchberg                  1:34.50,4  (3469)  H/3835.       
  357. Gilliard Nicolas               48 Chexbres                   1:34.58,3  (3219)  H/3847.       
  358. Giroud Alexis                  50 Le Châble VS               1:35.06,2  (5261)  H/3862.       
  359. Meier A.                       48 St. Gallen                 1:35.07,4  (5159)  H/3865.       
  360. Menoud Benoit                  46 Chénens                    1:35.18,3  (6658)  H/3893.       
  361. Valsangiacomo Enrico           50 Marin-Epagnier             1:35.19,4  (5519)  H/3895.       
  362. Tosetti Jean-Francois          49 Montcherand                1:35.24,7  (6272)  H/3910.       
  363. Pitschi Jacques                50 Bogis-Bossey               1:35.29,6  (3482)  H/3917.       
  364. Petrulli Salvatore             46 Courtaman                  1:35.33,2  (6225)  H/3920.       
  365. Rossel Gerard                  49 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:35.33,9  (3033)  H/3922.       
  366. Stutz Willy                    46 Dübendorf                  1:35.39,2  (5129)  H/3927.       
  367. Barben Gaston                  47 Le Châble VS               1:35.42,6  (4291)  H/3934.       
  368. Docherty Gerard                48 Marly                      1:35.52,6  (5099)  H/3951.       
  369. Lugrin Claude                  48 Echichens                  1:35.52,8  (6286)  H/3952.       
  370. Noirjean Roger                 46 Köniz                      1:35.58,0  (2934)  H/3965.       
  371. Schuler Theo                   48 Zürich                     1:36.01,9  (6984)  H/3969.       
  372. Moret Richard                  48 F-Bellegarde               1:36.07,1  (5203)  H/3976.       
  373. Audergon Bernard               49 Farvagny-le-Grand          1:36.12,8  (5385)  H/3984.       
  374. Rumo Anton                     46 Plaffeien                  1:36.13,5  (4620)  H/3986.       
  375. Fournier Michel                47 Chalais                    1:36.22,4  (6969)  H/3997.       
  376. Zbinden Christian              48 St-Prex                    1:36.32,2  (6371)  H/4015.       
  377. Gilg Francis                   50 F-Ranspach le Haut         1:36.34,9  (6662)  H/4024.       
  378. Meylan Guy-Daniel              48 Orient                     1:36.36,8  (6418)  H/4027.       
  379. Zweifel Peter                  49 Binningen                  1:36.39,2  (5390)  H/4031.       
  380. von Burg Albert                50 Blonay                     1:36.44,4  (5475)  H/4037.       
  381. Raemy Christian                50 Praz (Vully)               1:36.49,1  (6379)  H/4047.       
  382. Schwab Peter                   46 Reinach BL                 1:36.49,2  (6229)  H/4048.       
  383. Thiebaud Jean-Paul             48 Fleurier                   1:36.52,0  (5327)  H/4052.       
  384. Ballaman Georges               47 Fribourg                   1:36.52,5  (4151)  H/4054.       
  385. Hassane Allal                  49 Vicques                    1:36.53,3  (3636)  H/4058.       
  386. Eschler Peter                  47 Matten b. Interl           1:36.53,7  (6412)  H/4061.       
  387. Adams Paul                     47 CAN-V3C 5Y9 Port Coquitia  1:36.56,2  (7673)  H/4066.       
  388. Silian Luigi                   47 Martigny                   1:36.58,9  (4281)  H/4071.       
  389. Brand Eduard                   46 Lindau Zh                  1:37.00,5  (6553)  H/4074.       
  390. Schnieper Urs                  49 Oberägeri                  1:37.03,7  (3978)  H/4079.       
  391. Gerber Ernst                   50 Bleienbach                 1:37.05,5  (6298)  H/4082.       
  392. Soldati Pio                    48 Vacallo                    1:37.05,6  (3931)  H/4083.       
  393. Ritter Martin                  46 Ins                        1:37.15,2  (6985)  H/4095.       
  394. Fuhrer Gilbert                 47 Vevey                      1:37.16,2  (6474)  H/4099.       
  395. Leiser Willi                   49 Renens VD                  1:37.22,7  (6119)  H/4119.       
  396. Giroud Georges                 48 Praroman-Le Mouret         1:37.25,8  (3909)  H/4124.       
  397. Gentsch Peter                  50 Liestal                    1:37.29,6  (2552)  H/4129.       
  398. Schumacher Edi                 50 Bottmingen                 1:37.35,7  (5579)  H/4135.       
  399. Tille Robert                   48 Grandvaux                  1:37.37,9  (4370)  H/4139.       
  400. Bachmann Ernest                46 Lausanne                   1:37.38,0  (5401)  H/4140.       
  401. Schmid Etienne                 47 Auvernier                  1:37.38,9  (4499)  H/4142.       
  402. Born Fritz                     46 Hettiswil                  1:37.40,1  (5605)  H/4144.       
  403. Puerro Martin                  46 Bösingen                   1:37.47,9  (5319)  H/4153.       
  404. Kurt Fritz                     47 Bern                       1:37.51,1  (6585)  H/4156.       
  405. Luedin Werner                  46 Matten b. Interlaken       1:37.56,4  (6526)  H/4163.       
  406. Zurkinden Hans                 46 Düdingen                   1:37.58,3  (3040)  H/4165.       
  407. Muller Henri                   46 Fribourg                   1:38.02,7  (8456)  H/4170.       
  408. Bonvin Jean                    46 St-Maurice                 1:38.06,8  (5476)  H/4175.       
  409. Dujardin Jean-Pierre           48 Meyrin                     1:38.10,0  (6283)  H/4178.       
  410. Stocker Xaver                  48 Niederbipp                 1:38.33,2  (4549)  H/4219.       
  411. Dufrene Harry                  50 Genthod                    1:38.33,4  (5208)  H/4220.       
  412. Hauenstein Jean                48 Genève                     1:38.36,0  (4581)  H/4223.       
  413. Bersot Rene                    49 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:38.38,4  (8982)  H/4227.       
  414. Luginbühl Kurt                 46 Schüpfen                   1:38.39,5  (7429)  H/4230.       
  415. Bachmann Ewald                 50 Murten                     1:38.46,9  (7069)  H/4244.       
  416. Voiturier Paul                 46 B-Kain                     1:38.49,0  (6602)  H/4248.       
  417. Fracheboud Jean                47 Fribourg                   1:38.54,8  (3065)  H/4253.       
  418. Hartmann Roland                47 Effretikon                 1:39.02,4  (2476)  H/4259.       
  419. Wietlisbach Vincent            49 Lausanne                   1:39.05,2  (6574)  H/4265.       
  420. Faesch Alexandre               50 Neuchâtel                  1:39.08,9  (7593)  H/4272.       
  421. Waeber Dominique               49 Avry-sur-Matran            1:39.11,0  (7176)  H/4274.       
  422. Balz Christian                 46 Thörishaus                 1:39.27,7  (5448)  H/4301.       
  423. Contin Denis                   47 Chêne-Bourg                1:39.36,6  (5106)  H/4312.       
  424. Rod Armand                     48 Lutry                      1:39.40,5  (1459)  H/4317.       
  425. Makhlouf Roland                50 Henniez                    1:39.45,1  (7935)  H/4329.       
  426. Grüter Jean-François           47 Epalinges                  1:39.45,3  (5943)  H/4330.       
  427. Letant Bernard                 48 F-Ville la Grand           1:39.45,8  (5181)  H/4333.       
  428. Auderset Peter                 48 Düdingen                   1:39.51,0  (5164)  H/4343.       
  429. Windisch                       47 D-Radebeul                 1:39.51,8  (9940)  H/4345.       
  430. Küng Siegfried                 48 Fislisbach                 1:39.54,6  (6186)  H/4348.       
  431. Keller Peter A.                46 Watt                       1:39.57,2  (8924)  H/4353.       
  432. Aebischer Alois                46 Murten                     1:40.16,2  (6544)  H/4369.       
  433. Junet Christian                47 Genève                     1:40.17,9  (2082)  H/4371.       
  434. Aregger Peter                  49 Willisau                   1:40.20,5  (6354)  H/4374.       
  435. Bandini Pierre                 49 Lausanne                   1:40.23,1  (7437)  H/4377.       
  436. Aprile Antonio                 50 Monthey                    1:40.24,6  (6124)  H/4382.       
  437. Berset Roger                   47 Corpataux                  1:40.25,3  (4245)  H/4384.       
  438. Krattinger Marcel              50 Kleinbösingen              1:40.39,0  (7927)  H/4398.       
  439. Rothen Walter                  46 Schwarzenburg              1:40.40,0  (7177)  H/4399.       
  440. Marti Franz                    47 Dagmersellen               1:40.45,5  (6455)  H/4409.       
  441. Mobbs Jean-Philippe            47 Payerne                    1:40.57,4  (5306)  H/4423.       
  442. Arlettaz Claude                48 Sion                       1:40.57,9  (6338)  H/4425.       
  442. Gerber Willy                   47 Düdingen                   1:40.57,9  (7139)  H/4425.       
  444. Bouchet Gerard                 50 F-Ville la Grand           1:41.06,4  (1977)  H/4440.       
  445. Buehler Othmar                 49 Stettlen                   1:41.07,8  (4336)  H/4443.       
  446. Sangsue Michel                 46 Genève                     1:41.09,2  (5406)  H/4446.       
  447. Erard François                 50 Montignez                  1:41.16,5  (7225)  H/4457.       
  448. Ackermann Robert               48 Marly                      1:41.33,5  (6273)  H/4477.       
  449. Barbagallo Salvatore           46 Châtelaine                 1:41.39,9  (5500)  H/4485.       
  450. Regamey Jean-Michel            50 Chexbres                   1:41.44,0  (7411)  H/4490.       
  451. Schupbach Max                  47 Châtillon FR               1:41.44,9  (5326)  H/4492.       
  452. Bosco Ugo                      47 Givisiez                   1:41.48,1  (4948)  H/4495.       
  453. Meyer Stephan                  49 Muri AG                    1:41.54,5  (7288)  H/4503.       
  454. Bersier Pierre-Michel          49 Cugy FR                    1:41.59,3  (4681)  H/4505.       
  455. Martin-Perisset Willy          50 Combremont                 1:42.10,1  (6517)  H/4520.       
  456. Ritter Ernst                   49 Ittigen                    1:42.14,2  (6302)  H/4522.       
  457. Knoepfel Felix                 46 Pratteln                   1:42.22,8  (7120)  H/4532.       
  458. Ducret Jean-Claude             48 Pully                      1:42.37,6  (5913)  H/4542.       
  459. Fabiano Rosario                47 Lausanne                   1:42.41,5  (8986)  H/4545.       
  460. Aeby Michel                    47 Villars-Glâne 1            1:42.44,2  (7300)  H/4550.       
  461. Bourgnon Pierre                46 Bale                       1:42.52,0  (6267)  H/4560.       
  462. Epiney Jean-Marc               47 Choulex                    1:43.09,1  (6492)  H/4570.       
  463. Moeri Hugo                     46 Ipsach                     1:43.25,4  (5179)  H/4588.       
  464. Ravussin Patrick               50 Lutry                      1:43.29,8  (9084)  H/4594.       
  465. Braillard Jean-Marie           49 Vauderens                  1:43.34,2  (7308)  H/4599.       
  466. Burch Johann                   50 Oberhofen Thun'see         1:43.36,1  (8105)  H/4601.       
  467. Barthélémy Jean-Paul           46 Meyrin                     1:43.45,0  (7632)  H/4606.       
  468. Duvoisin J.-Pierre             49 Neuchâtel 3                1:43.45,8  (6413)  H/4607.       
  469. Richoz André                   47 Oberwil b. Zug             1:43.51,8  (4356)  H/4612.       
  470. Döring Roudolph                49 Triengen                   1:43.53,4  (7505)  H/4613.       
  471. Carenini Nicola                47 Bellinzona                 1:44.05,6  (7071)  H/4621.       
  472. Bordon Didier                  50 Fribourg                   1:44.07,1  (8086)  H/4622.       
  473. Pache Bernard                  48 Carouge                    1:44.35,6 (10114)  H/4642.       
  474. Farine Roland                  46 Grandvaux                  1:45.06,8  (8006)  H/4681.       
  475. Degoumois Yves-Alain           50 Genève                     1:45.10,5  (7962)  H/4684.       
  476. Kaltenrieder Roland            48 Cormoret                   1:45.27,5  (5223)  H/4696.       
  477. Walther Alfred                 47 Urtenen                    1:45.41,2  (7519)  H/4704.       
  478. Sapin Jean-Claude              47 Misery-Courtion            1:45.42,9  (7100)  H/4707.       
  479. Borgognon Medard               48 Domdidier                  1:45.48,5  (7287)  H/4712.       
  480. Pauchard Alexandre             46 Givisiez                   1:45.58,4  (7166)  H/4718.       
  481. Haldemann Fritz                46 Thörishaus                 1:46.17,1  (7516)  H/4728.       
  482. Schaffner Jean-Claude          49 Allschwil                  1:46.17,2  (6425)  H/4729.       
  483. Forel François                 46 Clarens                    1:46.25,4  (7188)  H/4735.       
  484. Sturzenegger Robert            48 Suhr                       1:46.28,9  (7138)  H/4737.       
  485. Barazzone Philippe             50 Genève                     1:46.31,4  (8067)  H/4738.       
  486. Dieffenbach Heinz              50 Liestal                    1:46.56,4  (8281)  H/4754.       
  487. Brasser Hanspeter              50 Untereggen                 1:47.06,6  (8043)  H/4763.       
  488. Chassot Joseph                 48 Givisiez                   1:47.09,4  (7291)  H/4764.       
  489. Frydig Marc-André              49 Hauterive                  1:47.10,4  (6659)  H/4765.       
  490. Michlig Franz                  50 Ried-Brig                  1:47.12,7  (8524)  H/4767.       
  491. Buffat Pierre-André            50 Aarau                      1:47.15,6  (8011)  H/4769.       
  492. Schreiber Kurt                 47 Dietlikon                  1:47.18,4  (7602)  H/4772.       
  493. Tissot Louis                   48 Bulle                      1:47.28,5  (3299)  H/4781.       
  494. Shellaby Thatcher              48 Commugny                   1:47.28,9  (6638)  H/4782.       
  495. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois        48 Rivaz                      1:47.29,6  (5452)  H/4783.       
  496. Zuchuat Michel                 46 Drône Savièse              1:47.33,0  (7587)  H/4789.       
  497. Blatter Jean-Michel            49 Grandson                   1:47.37,0  (7418)  H/4792.       
  498. Dupasquier Nene                48 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:48.23,9  (7329)  H/4818.       
  499. Buch Marcel                    50 Biel/Bienne                1:48.40,7  (7174)  H/4827.       
  500. Roggo Hugo                     50 Düdingen                   1:49.35,9  (7614)  H/4852.       
  501. Andenmatten Robert             47 Sierre                     1:49.49,5  (8353)  H/4863.       
  502. Molinari Silvio                46 Zürich                     1:50.16,4  (7523)  H/4875.       
  503. Duclos Bernard                 47 Corsier GE                 1:51.00,4  (6350)  H/4891.       
  504. Rosset Bernard                 48 Lausanne                   1:51.13,0  (8223)  H/4901.       
  505. Pini Jean-Jacques              47 Genève                     1:51.25,8  (8125)  H/4906.       
  506. Kaser Alfred                   48 Muhen                      1:51.46,5  (4987)  H/4912.       
  507. Frisch Toni                    46 Thörishaus                 1:52.05,2  (7173)  H/4915.       
  508. Perret Eric                    46 Yverdon 1                  1:52.07,3  (7594)  H/4917.       
  509. Müller Peter                   48 Le Vaud                    1:52.08,2  (8310)  H/4919.       
  510. Gianocca Gianni                49 Bellinzona                 1:52.09,8  (6493)  H/4920.       
  511. Chabal Bernard                 49 Genève                     1:52.56,4  (7961)  H/4939.       
  512. Baumgartner Christian          47 Hinterkappelen             1:53.02,9  (7580)  H/4942.       
  513. Gutmann Ernst                  48 Rüti ZH                    1:53.07,8  (8263)  H/4944.       
  514. Kunz Bernard                   46 Lausanne                   1:53.23,8  (5517)  H/4950.       
  515. Puntener Henri                 48 Chêne-Bourg                1:53.38,1  (7093)  H/4957.       
  516. Segovia Alexandre              47 Rosé                       1:53.58,2  (3208)  H/4969.       
  517. Martin Jean-Marc               50 Sierre                     1:54.04,2  (8636)  H/4973.       
  518. Morandi Alberto                47 Camignolo                  1:54.11,8  (5249)  H/4976.       
  519. Berger Rolf                    49 FL-Vaduz                   1:54.35,0  (8197)  H/4983.       
  520. Schuepbach-Thierstein Eduardo  46 Köniz                      1:54.35,7  (6500)  H/4984.       
  521. Greppin Pierre                 49 Vevey                      1:55.07,1  (8391)  H/4994.       
  522. Corbaz Jean-Charles            47 Echandens-Denges           1:55.28,7  (7250)  H/5002.       
  523. Menet Werner                   49 Schaffhausen               1:55.58,2  (8243)  H/5015.       
  524. Tinguely Roland                46 Courgevaux                 1:56.08,7  (8235)  H/5019.       
  525. Winkelmann Eric                47 Aubonne                    1:57.37,2  (7355)  H/5040.       
  526. Hoerler Hans                   46 Domat/Ems                  1:58.19,8  (8192)  H/5044.       
  527. Tinguely Hans-Peter            46 Schmitten                  1:58.55,3  (8244)  H/5050.       
  528. Demierre Marcel                46 Ursy                       1:59.37,0  (7920)  H/5060.       
  529. Jenni Dominique                46 Lausanne                   2:00.14,3  (3229)  H/5073.       
  530. Graf Eric                      49 Orbe                       2:00.52,3  (8553)  H/5079.       
  531. Julmy Michel                   48 Marly                      2:01.14,8  (8906)  H/5081.       
  532. Debons Gregoire                46 Savièse                    2:02.28,4  (7599)  H/5103.       
  533. Zinguinian Hratch              46 Genève                     2:03.00,5  (7531)  H/5107.       
  534. Chammartin Serge, Matran       47 CA Fribourg 2              2:06.16,4  (8384)  H/5123.       
  535. Nanzer Daniel                  46 L'Abbaye                   2:08.12,2  (8444)  H/5129.       
  536. Barman Pierre                  47 Monthey                    2:08.41,5  (8299)  H/5131.       
  537. Pahud Gilbert                  50 St-Triphon                 2:08.48,1  (8442)  H/5133.       
  538. Nogareda José-Antonio          50 Genève                     2:10.11,1  (8543)  H/5139.       
  539. Grassi Fernando                50 Cernier                    2:25.24,5  (8345)  H/5158.       
  540. Grandjean Bernard              48 Onex                       2:25.39,0  (8563)  H/5160.       

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.