(6) Hommes M45

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - (6) Hommes M45

  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Studer Reinhold                53 Visperterminen               59.05,3   (755)  H/31.         
    2. Abrantes José                  55 Sierre                     1:00.05,3  (8013)  H/45.         
    3. Carruzzo Jean-Pierre           54 Basse-Nendaz               1:01.27,7   (116)  H/62.         
    4. Moghini Fabrizio, Porza        53 US Capriaschese            1:01.32,7   (129)  H/63.         
    5. Berset Jean-Pierre, Belfaux    51 CA Belfaux 1               1:03.12,8    (28)  H/97.         
    6. Terreaux Bernard, Vuisternens- 52 CA Farvagny 1              1:03.50,7   (208)  H/112.        
    7. Fellmann Marc                  53 Basel                      1:04.40,2   (264)  H/139.        
    8. Vallotton François             53 Renens VD                  1:04.42,5   (218)  H/142.        
    9. Luethi Daniel                  52 Gebenstorf                 1:04.50,0   (148)  H/148.        
   10. Lehmann Josef, Düdingen        54 LAT Sense                  1:05.29,0   (956)  H/161.        
   11. Ruffieux Jacques               53 Meinier                    1:07.13,1   (252)  H/243.        
   12. Naf Beat                       55 Beromünster                1:07.17,3   (985)  H/251.        
   13. Chappuis Michel, Fribourg      54 CA Farvagny 1              1:07.22,4   (377)  H/257.        
   14. Zuercher Arthur                52 Lenk                       1:07.25,5   (274)  H/260.        
   15. Zenhaeusern Alfons             55 Bürchen                    1:07.57,5   (222)  H/281.        
   16. Pfersich Thierry               55 Puplinge                   1:08.33,6   (451)  H/313.        
   17. Bollack Jean-Luc               53 Vandoeuvres                1:08.38,8   (302)  H/317.        
   18. Currat Christian               54 Farvagny                   1:08.49,7   (496)  H/328.        
   19. Marchand Patrick               54 F-Chatel                   1:08.53,9   (489)  H/333.        
   20. Aebischer Theo, Tafers         53 LAT Sense                  1:08.55,8   (408)  H/335.        
   21. Gross Gian                     55 Chexbres                   1:09.03,7   (306)  H/347.        
   22. Deschenaux Raphael             55 Neyruz                     1:09.04,2   (284)  H/348.        
   23. Herren Yves                    53 Prilly                     1:09.07,7   (372)  H/354.        
   24. Maeder Walter                  51 Courgevaux                 1:09.12,5   (328)  H/358.        
   25. Guggisberg Willi               53 Worblaufen                 1:09.26,4   (931)  H/374.        
   26. Doerfliger Claude              51 Corcelles                  1:09.33,7   (605)  H/383.        
   27. Kaenel Hans-Ruedi              54 Bubendorf                  1:09.38,2   (499)  H/387.        
   28. Muller Daniel, Bussigny-Lausan 55 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:09.51,6  (1185)  H/404.        
   29. Santos Emidio Lima             53 Fribourg                   1:10.00,4   (442)  H/413.        
   30. Gaillard Claude                52 Pomy                       1:10.02,0   (532)  H/416.        
   31. Moos Firmin                    53 Chippis                    1:10.18,2   (443)  H/448.        
   32. Bland Phil                     54 Greifensee                 1:10.21,3   (291)  H/453.        
   33. Devaud Gerard                  53 Châtel-St-Denis            1:10.36,3   (575)  H/473.        
   34. Müller Hans                    51 Hellbühl                   1:10.55,9   (367)  H/497.        
   35. Wuillemin René                 53 Murten                     1:11.16,0   (581)  H/516.        
   36. Kaeser Walter                  55 Buchs                      1:11.21,1   (522)  H/524.        
   37. Glannaz Marcel                 51 Marly                      1:11.26,4   (782)  H/531.        
   38. Croset Didier                  51 Lucens                     1:11.40,9   (725)  H/552.        
   39. Kalbermatten Jacques           54 Conthey                    1:11.41,1   (497)  H/553.        
   40. Reinmann Rolf                  54 Wiedlisbach                1:11.43,1  (2953)  H/557.        
   41. Perisset Jean                  55 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:11.49,8   (540)  H/563.        
   42. Kuonen Kurt                    54 Lalden                     1:11.58,4  (1015)  H/572.        
   43. Vaucher Josef, Marly           53 CA Marly 1                 1:12.00,0   (580)  H/575.        
   44. Pereira Fernando               52 Nyon                       1:12.06,2   (228)  H/584.        
   45. Pongelli Marco                 55 Rivera                     1:12.20,9   (650)  H/607.        
   46. Fragniere Jean-Pierre          55 Grolley                    1:12.27,8   (390)  H/617.        
   46. Dorthe Michel                  52 Oron-le-Châtel             1:12.27,8  (2986)  H/617.        
   48. Villette Patrick               55 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:12.41,9  (1044)  H/638.        
   49. Santos Celestino               55 Fribourg                   1:12.53,8   (614)  H/649.        
   50. André Francois, Lausanne       52 Schaefer-ports             1:12.53,9   (515)  H/650.        
   51. Chollet Eddy                   55 Maracon                    1:12.56,1   (699)  H/655.        
   51. Jungo Gabriel                  52 Fribourg                   1:12.56,1  (1035)  H/655.        
   53. Etter Jakob                    54 Treiten                    1:13.03,8   (514)  H/669.        
   54. Marchais Jean-Luc              51 F-Publier                  1:13.04,1   (565)  H/671.        
   55. Forestier Pierre-Andre         54 Bex                        1:13.05,1  (1086)  H/672.        
   56. Schindler Jacques              51 La Sarraz                  1:13.05,2   (612)  H/673.        
   57. Baumann Rene                   54 Ayer                       1:13.14,5   (539)  H/685.        
   58. Rebetez Michel                 54 Moutier                    1:13.24,2  (1076)  H/702.        
   59. Ammann Fredy                   55 Hundwil                    1:13.57,3  (1186)  H/749.        
   60. Muller Silvio                  51 Lausanne                   1:14.05,8   (520)  H/761.        
   61. Bernex Gilles                  51 Echallens                  1:14.17,4  (1018)  H/790.        
   62. Sudan Dominique                54 La Tour-de-Trême           1:14.17,6   (598)  H/791.        
   63. Geiger Freddy                  55 Untereggen                 1:14.19,4  (2416)  H/795.        
   64. Laydevant Denis                54 F-Meythet                  1:14.23,8  (8943)  H/803.        
   65. Hiltbrand Hans                 55 Kappelen                   1:14.24,9  (1027)  H/807.        
   66. Schmidt Wolfgang               53 D-Wiesbaden                1:14.26,5  (1322)  H/810.        
   67. Fort Pierre-Andre              54 Martigny                   1:14.29,0   (549)  H/817.        
   68. Morard Gerard                  51 Neuchâtel                  1:14.29,4  (1906)  H/820.        
   69. Lussi Bruno                    53 Büren NW                   1:14.31,6   (556)  H/823.        
   70. Maire Rene                     51 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:14.35,0  (1093)  H/828.        
   71. Sugnaux Pierre                 51 St-Prex                    1:14.37,0   (671)  H/834.        
   72. Wolf Roland, Gland             52 Foulée glandoise 1         1:14.37,5   (734)  H/835.        
   73. Zanini Rolf                    55 Ostermundigen              1:14.38,8  (1204)  H/839.        
   74. Liembd Erwin                   52 Hergiswil NW               1:14.51,1  (1066)  H/859.        
   75. Lüthy Bruno                    52 Muhen                      1:14.57,4   (795)  H/870.        
   76. Niggli Martin                  55 Attalens                   1:15.15,6  (3099)  H/899.        
   77. Haemmerle Patrick              51 Marly                      1:15.21,1  (2107)  H/908.        
   78. Schöni Jean-Marc               54 Biel/Bienne                1:15.23,1   (233)  H/914.        
   79. Gantenbein Urs                 55 Mauren                     1:15.24,4  (1398)  H/916.        
   80. Schnidrig Kurt                 53 Ried-Brig                  1:15.38,9   (705)  H/943.        
   81. Vilaseca Angel                 53 Carouge GE                 1:15.40,2  (2241)  H/945.        
   82. Develey Daniel                 53 La Sarraz                  1:15.41,8  (1449)  H/949.        
   83. Buetikofer Juerg               52 Bubendorf                  1:15.54,1  (2152)  H/971.        
   84. Kuehni Hans                    55 Fribourg                   1:15.55,5  (2088)  H/974.        
   85. Laesser Herbert                54 Morges                     1:15.58,0  (1249)  H/976.        
   86. Tschirky Hanspeter             54 Mels                       1:15.59,2  (1509)  H/977.        
   87. Paratte Yves                   53 Servion                    1:16.03,1  (1926)  H/982.        
   88. Baltensperger Alain            51 Avenches                   1:16.05,8  (1262)  H/987.        
   89. Wider Marcel                   53 Fribourg                   1:16.05,9  (1925)  H/988.        
   90. Kunz Ernst                     54 Fällanden                  1:16.06,2  (2025)  H/989.        
   91. Carrel René                    51 Avenches                   1:16.10,0  (1450)  H/995.        
   92. Raemy Hugo                     51 Liebistorf                 1:16.10,9  (2381)  H/998.        
   93. Rechsteiner Roland             54 Rickenbach                 1:16.11,6  (2468)  H/1000.       
   94. Gremion Gerald                 51 Epalinges                  1:16.15,5  (2089)  H/1011.       
   95. Cerutti Marco                  52 Bellinzona                 1:16.16,5  (1311)  H/1014.       
   96. Chavaillaz Georges, Thônex     53 UGS 1                      1:16.23,7   (503)  H/1025.       
   97. Guignard Philippe              54 Vaulion                    1:16.27,6  (1527)  H/1031.       
   98. Page Serge                     54 Plan-les-Ouates            1:16.29,2  (1616)  H/1039.       
   99. Urban Bruno                    54 Steffisburg                1:16.29,6  (1913)  H/1040.       
  100. Bernasconi Vittorio            53 Bellinzona                 1:16.35,7  (2181)  H/1047.       
  101. Wiederkehr Beat                52 Wohlen                     1:16.37,2  (2084)  H/1051.       
  102. Grisel Yves                    53 Versoix                    1:16.40,4  (2038)  H/1061.       
  103. Soldati Walter                 51 Morbio Inferiore           1:16.44,4  (2209)  H/1067.       
  104. Gilgen Rolf                    52 Wabern                     1:16.44,8  (1353)  H/1069.       
  105. Spreng Michel, Fribourg        51 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:16.48,1  (1390)  H/1075.       
  106. Wagner Josef                   54 Rothrist                   1:16.52,2   (577)  H/1083.       
  107. Bachmann Hermann               52 Oberwangen b. Bern         1:16.54,1  (2499)  H/1086.       
  108. Winkler Walter                 51 Pratteln                   1:16.55,1  (1468)  H/1089.       
  109. Lane Christian                 53 F-Orbey                    1:16.55,5  (1661)  H/1090.       
  110. Deriaz François                52 Baulmes                    1:16.55,9  (1042)  H/1091.       
  111. Schneider Pierre               53 Genève                     1:16.56,8  (1258)  H/1094.       
  112. Dreyer Richard                 54 Urdorf                     1:17.01,5  (2326)  H/1099.       
  113. Hug Markus                     53 Delémont                   1:17.05,2  (1405)  H/1103.       
  114. Negrone Antonio                52 Lausanne                   1:17.08,7  (1649)  H/1109.       
  115. Mueller Beat                   53 St-Maurice                 1:17.10,4  (2354)  H/1114.       
  116. Huber Harry                    53 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:17.16,6  (2100)  H/1127.       
  117. Kern Jean-Pierre               52 Zürich                     1:17.17,2  (1453)  H/1128.       
  118. Tanner Urs                     51 Worb                       1:17.21,0  (1923)  H/1134.       
  119. Joseph Louis                   52 Payerne                    1:17.23,9  (2001)  H/1142.       
  120. Pilet Francois                 51 Vouvry                     1:17.29,6  (2284)  H/1152.       
  121. Vuille Vincent                 52 Rafz                       1:17.33,4  (2569)  H/1162.       
  122. Soranzo Mario                  51 Malleray-Bévilard          1:17.40,7  (1228)  H/1182.       
  123. Bruchez Guy                    51 St-Maurice                 1:17.48,6  (3338)  H/1195.       
  124. Zimmermann Leo, Marly          52 CA Marly 2                 1:17.51,8  (1050)  H/1199.       
  125. Jeanneret Jacques              55 Le Locle                   1:17.52,7  (1247)  H/1200.       
  126. Grandgirard Denis              52 La Corbaz                  1:17.58,1  (5291)  H/1211.       
  127. Liechti Romain                 51 Lauwil                     1:18.00,6  (1620)  H/1222.       
  128. Grogg Christian                54 Ziefen                     1:18.02,7   (243)  H/1226.       
  129. Eggli Hans                     55 Busswil                    1:18.03,6  (1232)  H/1227.       
  130. Herren Hermann, Laupen BE      52 TV Bösingen 1              1:18.05,5   (618)  H/1232.       
  131. Schmied Franz                  53 Wangen b. Olten            1:18.08,5  (1104)  H/1237.       
  132. Di Tria Peppino                54 Jongny                     1:18.11,0   (592)  H/1244.       
  133. Jampen Hansueli                55 Müntschemier               1:18.11,5  (2133)  H/1246.       
  134. Vincent Philippe               53 Vevey                      1:18.11,9  (1130)  H/1247.       
  135. Laubscher Daniel               52 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:18.17,6  (2651)  H/1261.       
  136. Lehmann Peter                  52 Langnau im Emmental        1:18.17,8   (688)  H/1262.       
  137. Haag Peter                     51 Dachsen                    1:18.18,8  (1138)  H/1268.       
  138. Arnold Peter                   53 Münsingen                  1:18.20,2  (3051)  H/1275.       
  139. Teti Tonio                     54 F-Publier                  1:18.21,5   (493)  H/1276.       
  140. Stierli Martin                 55 Zürich                     1:18.25,4  (1568)  H/1284.       
  141. Neuhaus Toni                   52 Plasselb                   1:18.26,5  (1922)  H/1286.       
  142. Broennimann Ruedi              51 Nussbaumen b.Baden         1:18.28,5  (1430)  H/1290.       
  143. Kueng-Schmid Urs               52 Arth                       1:18.36,7  (1283)  H/1303.       
  144. Clerc Daniel                   52 Rossens FR                 1:18.36,8  (2375)  H/1304.       
  145. Pellaton Daniel                53 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:18.37,5  (1985)  H/1307.       
  146. von Ritter Christophe          53 Lausanne                   1:18.40,5  (3074)  H/1314.       
  147. Mesot Richard                  55 Corsier-S/Vevey            1:18.42,2  (2146)  H/1315.       
  148. Wohlhauser Yvo                 55 Liebistorf                 1:18.42,9  (2094)  H/1319.       
  149. Chassot Michel                 55 Lausanne                   1:18.43,8  (2147)  H/1322.       
  150. Baudois Jacques                52 Romont FR                  1:18.46,7  (1231)  H/1330.       
  151. Heldner Leander                51 Wünnewil                   1:18.52,9  (1183)  H/1346.       
  152. Fontanet Robert-Pascal         51 Chêne-Bougeries            1:18.54,0  (1941)  H/1349.       
  152. Herzig Peter                   55 Murten                     1:18.54,0  (2603)  H/1349.       
  154. Baumgartner Juerg              52 Stettlen                   1:18.59,9  (1901)  H/1361.       
  155. Dubulluit Jean-Claude          54 Genève                     1:19.01,0  (1208)  H/1365.       
  156. Piccand Jaques                 53 La Tour-de-Trême           1:19.01,5  (2060)  H/1367.       
  157. Nussbaumer Jean-Jacques        54 Céligny                    1:19.02,3  (2004)  H/1371.       
  158. Köppel Paul                    55 Egg b. Zürich              1:19.05,4  (2554)  H/1379.       
  159. Gerber Roger                   51 Delémont                   1:19.05,5  (1197)  H/1380.       
  160. Kaeppeli Alois                 53 Buchrain                   1:19.13,0  (1253)  H/1397.       
  161. Dumartheray Pascal             54 Yverdon 1                  1:19.16,0  (1635)  H/1408.       
  162. Stebler Werner                 51 Rüfenacht BE               1:19.20,6  (4989)  H/1421.       
  163. Besson Larry                   51 Lausanne                   1:19.27,3  (1603)  H/1435.       
  164. Ledentu Henri                  51 Matran                     1:19.30,3  (3582)  H/1446.       
  165. Joye Bernard, Montagny-Ville   55 IHC / SBM Group            1:19.39,4  (1286)  H/1467.       
  166. Prongue Yves                   55 Morges                     1:19.42,0  (3163)  H/1473.       
  167. Carnal Jean-Pierre             55 Souboz                     1:19.48,1  (2256)  H/1489.       
  168. Piaget Alexandre               55 Saules BE                  1:19.51,2  (5207)  H/1497.       
  169. Buergy Beat                    52 Köniz                      1:19.52,7  (2201)  H/1500.       
  170. Joye Hubert                    52 Châtonnaye                 1:19.57,0  (4663)  H/1509.       
  171. Gnaegi Hubert                  54 Corcelles NE               1:19.57,1  (2620)  H/1510.       
  172. Calame Louis                   52 Lausanne                   1:19.57,6  (2546)  H/1511.       
  173. Jaquier Marcel                 53 Grandcour                  1:19.57,7  (1408)  H/1512.       
  174. Charlet Eric                   52 Paudex                     1:19.57,9  (1350)  H/1513.       
  175. Rochat André                   52 Apples                     1:19.59,3  (2541)  H/1517.       
  176. Pesenti Silvio                 54 Le Brassus                 1:20.02,0  (2324)  H/1525.       
  177. Ledergerber Erwin              55 Gossau SG                  1:20.06,9  (2289)  H/1537.       
  178. Cadosch Edgar                  55 Buchs AG                   1:20.13,3  (2349)  H/1549.       
  179. Duca Giovanni                  53 Lausanne                   1:20.13,8  (2125)  H/1552.       
  180. Wyss Werner                    55 Morrens VD                 1:20.21,7  (3493)  H/1577.       
  181. Spiess Bernhard                54 Benken ZH                  1:20.24,2  (3267)  H/1585.       
  182. Flueckiger Hans-Martin         53 Dübendorf                  1:20.27,2  (2041)  H/1593.       
  183. Berset Daniel                  51 Belfaux                    1:20.29,6  (2257)  H/1606.       
  184. Buri Heinrich                  51 Ringgenberg BE             1:20.30,1  (3126)  H/1607.       
  185. Lambiel Gérard                 53 Isérables                  1:20.36,5  (4414)  H/1625.       
  186. Schroeter Janny                55 Granges-Paccot             1:20.38,8  (3073)  H/1631.       
  187. Krähenbühl Stephan             53 Münsingen                  1:20.43,6  (2935)  H/1646.       
  188. Frossard Michel                52 Ardon                      1:20.44,0  (3933)  H/1650.       
  189. Schuppli Peter                 55 Wädenswil                  1:20.44,8  (1212)  H/1654.       
  190. Aelvoet Jean-Paul              55 Lens                       1:20.47,6  (2206)  H/1661.       
  191. Liaudon Patrick                51 Genève                     1:20.48,0  (3989)  H/1663.       
  192. Jequier Michel                 52 Château-d'Oex              1:20.52,9  (3175)  H/1675.       
  193. Perret Jean-Francois           54 Bôle                       1:21.00,1  (2567)  H/1692.       
  194. Thurnherr Peter                54 Adlikon                    1:21.02,6  (2926)  H/1697.       
  195. Constantin Mario               52 Zermatt                    1:21.17,5  (2253)  H/1723.       
  196. Flückiger Werner               54 Ebikon                     1:21.19,7  (9924)  H/1736.       
  197. Germann Christian              52 Ecublens VD                1:21.20,3  (3207)  H/1737.       
  198. Gachet Daniel                  53 Vuadens                    1:21.32,6  (2151)  H/1766.       
  199. Krummen Walter                 52 Bösingen                   1:21.32,7  (2116)  H/1767.       
  200. Gygax Hans                     55 Courtaman                  1:21.35,3  (3575)  H/1774.       
  201. Carvalheira Manuel             55 Lausanne                   1:21.43,2  (3480)  H/1796.       
  202. Schorderet Bernard             55 Fribourg                   1:21.47,9  (2435)  H/1810.       
  203. Morisod Benoit                 53 Moudon                     1:21.49,3  (2457)  H/1813.       
  204. Canonica Gianni                55 Bidogno                    1:21.52,0  (8597)  H/1819.       
  205. Schärli Peter                  52 Zürich                     1:21.53,8  (3130)  H/1824.       
  206. Militano Salvatore             53 Wabern                     1:21.54,4  (1372)  H/1828.       
  207. Barras Michel                  55 Hauteville                 1:21.59,3  (4297)  H/1844.       
  208. Edenhofer Horst                51 Corminboeuf                1:22.00,3  (3018)  H/1848.       
  209. Martin Jesus                   55 Epalinges                  1:22.04,8  (3903)  H/1857.       
  210. Raemy Bruno                    54 Ecuvillens                 1:22.05,0  (3006)  H/1859.       
  211. Weber Kurt                     54 Strengelbach               1:22.07,8  (4292)  H/1867.       
  212. Marcel J.-Francois             51 Grandvaux/Vill.            1:22.11,7  (2049)  H/1879.       
  213. Omlin Peter                    53 Dierikon                   1:22.13,1  (5526)  H/1885.       
  214. Barone Bruno                   55 Sierre                     1:22.14,1  (2016)  H/1887.       
  215. Salamin Serge                  51 Grimentz                   1:22.18,2  (3054)  H/1903.       
  216. Berlendis Jean-Noel            51 Chêne-Bougeries            1:22.22,8  (3387)  H/1918.       
  217. Michaud Raoul                  54 Sion                       1:22.23,8  (2340)  H/1923.       
  218. Calderon Manuel                53 Genève                     1:22.32,5  (4062)  H/1949.       
  219. Bolay Pierre-Andre             55 Sévery                     1:22.43,0  (3904)  H/1978.       
  220. Gauch Markus                   55 Tafers                     1:22.47,9  (2488)  H/1992.       
  221. Grimm Alfred                   52 Allmendingen b. BE         1:22.52,7  (4601)  H/2005.       
  222. Chassot Gilbert                52 Lausanne                   1:22.52,8  (3325)  H/2006.       
  223. Singh Davender                 54 Locarno                    1:22.52,9  (3010)  H/2007.       
  224. Jäggi Beat                     55 Härkingen                  1:22.53,4  (3063)  H/2008.       
  225. Chautems Alain                 53 Cormondrèche               1:22.57,5  (3541)  H/2018.       
  226. Virgilio Pierre                51 Fleurier                   1:22.58,0  (2583)  H/2020.       
  227. Page Andre                     52 Onnens FR                  1:22.58,6  (3331)  H/2023.       
  228. Amstutz Sylvain                51 Hauterive                  1:23.04,8  (2566)  H/2035.       
  229. Pache Norbert                  51 Genève                     1:23.05,0  (3048)  H/2037.       
  230. Casutt Robert                  53 Effretikon                 1:23.08,0  (2504)  H/2048.       
  231. Niederhaeuser Hugo             51 Wünnewil                   1:23.08,9  (1389)  H/2052.       
  232. Mock Christian                 55 St. Gallen                 1:23.14,2  (4636)  H/2071.       
  233. Straub Erich                   53 Düdingen                   1:23.14,7  (4314)  H/2073.       
  234. Cueni Peter, Bösingen          53 TV Bösingen 2              1:23.20,1  (2415)  H/2091.       
  235. Wenger Christian               55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:23.20,2  (4511)  H/2093.       
  236. Kaufmann Beat                  53 Vich-Coinsins              1:23.20,7  (4148)  H/2096.       
  237. Yerly Rene                     55 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:23.29,5  (4042)  H/2123.       
  238. Bolet Ernst                    52 Zürich                     1:23.35,8  (3985)  H/2146.       
  239. Jungo Henri                    52 Granges-Marnand            1:23.36,1  (3473)  H/2148.       
  240. Fischer Alfred                 55 Brienz BE                  1:23.38,8  (3280)  H/2155.       
  241. Rolli Ernst                    55 Madiswil                   1:23.39,1  (3574)  H/2156.       
  242. Fischer Bernard                53 Oberägeri                  1:23.43,8  (4054)  H/2168.       
  243. Bitz Michel                    54 Veyrier                    1:23.44,5  (3058)  H/2174.       
  244. Nydegger Fredy                 55 Schmitten FR               1:23.50,2  (2605)  H/2184.       
  245. Paquier Edmond                 52 Gollion                    1:23.54,4  (2071)  H/2196.       
  246. Locatelli Aurelio              55 Zürich                     1:23.58,1  (4474)  H/2210.       
  247. Schaeren Bernhard              51 Schwarzenburg              1:23.58,8  (4056)  H/2213.       
  248. Stucki.Beyeler Christian       52 Brenzikofen                1:23.59,0  (2423)  H/2214.       
  249. Stucki Ernst                   53 Blumenstein                1:24.04,3  (3391)  H/2227.       
  250. Chapalay Jacques               52 Cully                      1:24.08,4  (3094)  H/2242.       
  251. Unternaehrer Maurice           51 Thônex                     1:24.08,7  (1169)  H/2246.       
  252. Biaggi Enrico                  54 Bolligen                   1:24.13,2  (4536)  H/2260.       
  253. Allmendinger André             55 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:24.14,5  (5074)  H/2264.       
  254. Buechler Roland                51 Berg TG                    1:24.14,6  (3959)  H/2267.       
  255. Meier Erich                    55 Russikon                   1:24.15,5  (3345)  H/2269.       
  256. Matthey Eric                   55 Montezillon                1:24.16,7  (5615)  H/2273.       
  257. Morier Marc                    52 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:24.17,0  (1366)  H/2274.       
  258. Scherer Cédric                 51 Lausanne                   1:24.17,1  (3684)  H/2275.       
  259. O'Nion Geoffrey, Marly         54 IHC / SBM Group            1:24.18,0  (3593)  H/2278.       
  260. Dayen Dominique                55 Conthey                    1:24.18,6  (4349)  H/2281.       
  261. Pfäffli Gilbert                55 La Croix (Lutry)           1:24.30,3  (2022)  H/2313.       
  262. Fluri Hans                     52 Bottmingen                 1:24.33,6  (2477)  H/2329.       
  263. Barraud Michel                 55 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:24.34,1  (1638)  H/2331.       
  264. Saya Jacques                   54 Belmont                    1:24.36,0  (4290)  H/2341.       
  265. Zwahlen Werner                 53 Bern                       1:24.36,9  (2226)  H/2344.       
  266. Bucher Michel                  52 F-Arbusigny                1:24.43,3  (5201)  H/2359.       
  267. Reist Jakob                    52 Herzogenbuchsee            1:24.43,6  (1517)  H/2361.       
  268. Henschen Felix                 53 Basel                      1:24.44,1  (4684)  H/2364.       
  269. Hadorn Martin                  55 Riggisberg                 1:24.46,5  (1545)  H/2370.       
  270. Camandona Pierre               51 Lausanne                   1:24.46,8  (3012)  H/2371.       
  271. Chevalley Christian            51 Lausanne                   1:24.48,4  (2102)  H/2378.       
  272. Fink Beat                      53 St. Moritz                 1:24.49,7  (2436)  H/2383.       
  273. Jorrioz Bernard                52 Neuchâtel                  1:24.50,2  (3552)  H/2384.       
  274. Fraschini Silvano              52 Vacallo                    1:24.55,4  (3510)  H/2398.       
  275. Leiser Ernst                   53 Flamatt                    1:24.56,3  (3350)  H/2400.       
  276. Thion François                 54 La Croix-de-Rozon          1:24.56,9  (5455)  H/2403.       
  277. Hirt Jean-Claude               54 Cornaux                    1:24.59,9  (4174)  H/2415.       
  278. Yerly Michel                   52 Marly                      1:25.05,0  (3577)  H/2431.       
  279. Ott Martin                     55 Heitenried                 1:25.09,9  (2503)  H/2441.       
  280. Noti Christof                  52 Bern                       1:25.13,0  (4408)  H/2446.       
  281. Vetterli Thomas                54 Wermatswil                 1:25.13,8  (6397)  H/2450.       
  282. Portmann Hanspeter             52 Zürich                     1:25.16,5  (3495)  H/2459.       
  283. Fartaria Gabriel               54 Réchy                      1:25.23,3  (2014)  H/2470.       
  284. Lerch Peter                    55 Reiden                     1:25.25,3  (4986)  H/2475.       
  285. Schmid Gottfried               55 Oberglatt                  1:25.29,1  (3368)  H/2486.       
  286. Guilbert Hans-Peter            53 Ecublens                   1:25.29,4  (2027)  H/2487.       
  287. Angst Markus                   53 Egg                        1:25.30,5  (1359)  H/2489.       
  288. Heiniger Jean-Jacques          52 Payerne                    1:25.34,4  (4653)  H/2502.       
  289. Dieumegard Jacky               54 Plan-les-Ouates            1:25.36,3  (2044)  H/2507.       
  290. Heim Roland                    55 Solothurn                  1:25.37,2  (2309)  H/2509.       
  291. Barner Martin                  52 Flurlingen                 1:25.48,3  (4260)  H/2534.       
  292. Wenger Willi, Lupsingen        52 Crazy Runner Team          1:25.49,4  (2249)  H/2535.       
  293. Michoud Olivier                55 Lausanne                   1:25.50,4  (5904)  H/2545.       
  294. Locatelli Jean-Louis           52 F-Bossey                   1:26.03,1  (1664)  H/2571.       
  295. Huegli Marcel                  54 Brislach                   1:26.05,0  (2148)  H/2580.       
  296. Bärtsch Philippe               51 Onex                       1:26.08,0  (5023)  H/2589.       
  297. Poffet Robert, Bösingen        54 TV Bösingen 2              1:26.08,5  (4009)  H/2592.       
  298. Trummer Jean-Pierre            51 Carouge GE                 1:26.08,7  (4168)  H/2593.       
  299. Schmutz Josef                  53 Tafers                     1:26.09,2  (2448)  H/2594.       
  300. Amstutz Fred                   51 Courtelary                 1:26.15,8  (1082)  H/2612.       
  301. Hansen Richard                 51 Cudrefin                   1:26.16,0  (4415)  H/2614.       
  302. Brumann Sepp                   51 Hinwil                     1:26.17,4  (3400)  H/2618.       
  303. Nydegger Werner                53 Thörishaus                 1:26.18,2  (4095)  H/2619.       
  304. Meier Thomas                   55 Muri b. Bern               1:26.25,7  (3179)  H/2639.       
  305. Muehlheim Armin                54 Scheuren                   1:26.33,2  (2529)  H/2661.       
  306. Baehni Jean-Daniel             51 Orbe                       1:26.34,4  (4479)  H/2665.       
  307. Buttice Gaetano                51 Biel                       1:26.35,1  (5070)  H/2666.       
  308. Guldimann Thomas               55 Wangen b. Olten            1:26.35,8  (3106)  H/2668.       
  309. Vanay Henri                    52 Collombey                  1:26.39,6  (5374)  H/2677.       
  310. Pahud Jean-Luc                 51 Lausanne                   1:26.44,6  (7984)  H/2686.       
  311. Borges Mario                   54 Cortaillod                 1:26.47,2  (2091)  H/2697.       
  312. Vonarburg Franz                53 Reiden                     1:26.48,0  (4274)  H/2698.       
  313. Wyss Peter                     54 Härkingen                  1:26.52,0  (4027)  H/2707.       
  314. Pasche Daniel                  54 Bex                        1:26.55,4  (4389)  H/2716.       
  315. Simon Michel                   53 Cornaux NE                 1:26.56,5  (3461)  H/2719.       
  316. Jorand Denis                   53 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:27.02,0  (6138)  H/2734.       
  317. Escher Willy                   52 Brig                       1:27.04,1  (4577)  H/2741.       
  318. Perrin Olivier                 55 Pailly                     1:27.05,4  (4286)  H/2743.       
  319. Bartholdi Peter                55 Lausanne                   1:27.11,9  (4438)  H/2760.       
  320. Vetter Bernard                 52 Sierre                     1:27.13,1  (4107)  H/2763.       
  321. Frei Rolf                      55 Hinterkappelen             1:27.14,5  (3442)  H/2766.       
  322. Bovay Jean-Francois            51 Morrens VD                 1:27.21,2  (3429)  H/2784.       
  323. Lautenschlager Peter           52 Oetwil An Der Limmat       1:27.21,7  (3367)  H/2787.       
  324. Merkli Christian               55 Wettingen                  1:27.23,3  (3982)  H/2794.       
  325. Celio Marco                    51 Fribourg                   1:27.23,5  (5065)  H/2795.       
  326. Foetisch Christophe            52 Romainmôtier               1:27.24,2  (4520)  H/2797.       
  327. Juliano Angelo                 55 Vernier                    1:27.26,3  (3059)  H/2802.       
  328. Jocomella Clemente             54 Weiningen ZH               1:27.30,9  (5109)  H/2814.       
  329. Eissler Didier                 54 Satigny                    1:27.38,3  (3372)  H/2834.       
  330. Burki Jean-Luc                 53 Versoix                    1:27.40,5  (3656)  H/2841.       
  331. Wopmann Markus                 54 Würenlos                   1:27.49,5  (9038)  H/2860.       
  332. Serafin Garry                  54 Lausanne                   1:27.52,9  (5667)  H/2871.       
  333. Bühler Jakob                   52 Münchenbuchsee             1:27.53,4  (5036)  H/2875.       
  334. Hoffmann Didier                55 Romanel-s-Lausann          1:27.58,6  (3366)  H/2890.       
  335. Vouardoux Marcel               54 Sierre                     1:28.02,0  (4202)  H/2896.       
  336. Grossenbacher Jean-Jacques     53 Chavannes                  1:28.06,9  (6323)  H/2907.       
  337. Nasimento Fernandes            53 Marsens                    1:28.07,5  (5178)  H/2910.       
  338. Pult Andi                      51 Galgenen                   1:28.14,4  (4498)  H/2933.       
  339. Jaquet Olivier                 53 Ballaigues                 1:28.14,6  (4988)  H/2934.       
  340. Meyer Jörg                     55 Bubendorf                  1:28.14,7  (1223)  H/2935.       
  341. Janniello Elpido               52 Bellinzona                 1:28.20,0  (4041)  H/2944.       
  342. Bariatti Claude                54 Nyon                       1:28.22,0  (4138)  H/2949.       
  343. Santini Fernando               53 Tenero                     1:28.24,0  (2374)  H/2956.       
  344. Tuveri Filiberto               55 Genève                     1:28.25,6  (4253)  H/2961.       
  345. Vittoz Richard                 51 Bière                      1:28.30,7  (4329)  H/2972.       
  346. Battocletti Jacques            51 Säriswil                   1:28.35,7  (4086)  H/2981.       
  347. Bergonzoli Philippe            53 Mollens VD                 1:28.36,7  (5364)  H/2983.       
  348. Cochard Francois               51 Puplinge                   1:28.37,6  (3430)  H/2985.       
  349. Waber Andre                    53 Villars-Glâne 1            1:28.47,4  (4247)  H/3011.       
  350. Clément Francis                55 Matran                     1:28.50,6  (3498)  H/3019.       
  351. Jodry Marc-Andre               53 Prangins                   1:28.53,8  (3491)  H/3030.       
  352. Kreuzer Martin                 51 Wettswil                   1:28.56,2  (3215)  H/3038.       
  353. Bosson Jean-Claude             53 Rossens                    1:28.56,6  (4025)  H/3039.       
  354. Burdet Claude                  53 Gland                      1:29.01,6  (5081)  H/3049.       
  355. Bossart Josef                  51 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:29.02,4  (3517)  H/3050.       
  356. Maurer Christoph               53 Herisau                    1:29.03,0  (4388)  H/3052.       
  357. Zeller Emil                    54 Samstagern                 1:29.16,4  (6621)  H/3082.       
  358. Grossiord Christian            52 F-Prevessin                1:29.17,1  (4082)  H/3083.       
  359. Papilloud Guy                  52 Erde                       1:29.18,2  (4327)  H/3086.       
  360. Pellaton Gerard                55 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:29.22,5  (1984)  H/3095.       
  361. Furrer Bernhard                55 Sierre                     1:29.25,8  (4211)  H/3110.       
  362. Buehler Rolf                   54 Grosshöchstetten           1:29.26,0  (6261)  H/3111.       
  363. Aeby Rene                      51 Fribourg                   1:29.27,9  (5040)  H/3116.       
  364. Meylan Jean-Louis              55 Prilly                     1:29.28,6  (5681)  H/3117.       
  365. Ducros Denis                   52 F-Sully sur Loire          1:29.30,8  (6644)  H/3124.       
  366. Bally Norbert                  52 Belmont-Lausanne           1:29.33,3  (4497)  H/3130.       
  367. Bongard Francois               52 Posieux                    1:29.36,2  (5021)  H/3135.       
  368. Schacher Guido, Fribourg       52 CA Marly 2                 1:29.37,0  (5013)  H/3137.       
  369. De Carvalho Nilson             55 Prilly                     1:29.38,4  (2460)  H/3140.       
  370. Marschall Fritz                53 Laupen BE                  1:29.38,7  (5640)  H/3141.       
  371. Burnand Bernard                53 Lausanne                   1:29.40,3  (6027)  H/3146.       
  372. Mornod Gerard                  55 Cheiry                     1:29.43,8  (5378)  H/3158.       
  373. Blunschi Andyi                 54 Tafers                     1:29.50,0  (4365)  H/3168.       
  374. Ackermann Franz                55 Mels                       1:29.50,2  (3223)  H/3169.       
  375. Jungo Hans                     51 Bösingen                   1:29.50,3  (6177)  H/3170.       
  376. Brunner Roly                   52 Dachsen                    1:29.55,1  (4555)  H/3182.       
  377. Bottazzoli Daniel              53 Niederhasli                1:29.56,3  (4045)  H/3185.       
  378. Ecuyer Guy                     52 Arzier                     1:29.59,9  (5522)  H/3196.       
  379. Van Beek Campo                 55 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:30.00,6  (7977)  H/3200.       
  380. Jörg Fritz                     51 Oberönz                    1:30.09,1  (4098)  H/3214.       
  381. Jolliet Francis                54 Domdidier                  1:30.10,8  (3084)  H/3215.       
  382. Truttmann Georg                53 Bleienbach                 1:30.13,3  (5089)  H/3220.       
  383. Carrel Gilbert                 55 Lamboing                   1:30.14,8  (3548)  H/3221.       
  384. Durot Bruno                    54 Düdingen                   1:30.19,0  (6446)  H/3226.       
  385. Lacroix Gaston                 54 F-Amphion les Bains        1:30.19,7  (2411)  H/3227.       
  386. Messerli Hervé                 53 La Tour-de-Trême           1:30.27,7  (4208)  H/3248.       
  387. Rüfenacht Manfred              51 Obergerlafingen            1:30.28,2  (5457)  H/3249.       
  388. Heritier Claude                54 Assens                     1:30.29,8  (5020)  H/3253.       
  389. Vuadens Jérome                 51 Martigny                   1:30.31,4  (1017)  H/3259.       
  390. Bachmann Anton                 53 Lausanne                   1:30.31,8  (4016)  H/3260.       
  391. Wunderlin Heinz                55 Würenlos                   1:30.34,4  (6560)  H/3265.       
  392. Rothermann Kurt                53 Tafers                     1:30.36,3  (5219)  H/3269.       
  393. Prieto-Tejeiro José-Alfredo    53 Genève                     1:30.38,6  (2413)  H/3275.       
  394. Domon Patrick                  55 Moutier                    1:30.38,7  (5444)  H/3276.       
  395. Christe Joseph                 51 Lausanne                   1:30.40,8  (4614)  H/3282.       
  396. Hofer Walter                   51 Rüfenacht BE               1:30.43,9  (4613)  H/3289.       
  397. Genoud Jean                    54 Châtel-St-Denis            1:30.44,9  (6117)  H/3294.       
  398. Soldati Vanni                  52 Genève                     1:30.48,0  (3347)  H/3299.       
  399. Buchser Markus                 51 Bern                       1:30.57,8  (3557)  H/3321.       
  400. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre           51 Boussens                   1:31.02,4  (5497)  H/3334.       
  401. Staehli Hans                   52 Därstetten                 1:31.05,3  (2570)  H/3342.       
  402. Schwarzmeyer Günter            53 Belp                       1:31.05,6  (5149)  H/3345.       
  403. Struss Bernard                 53 Lossy-Formangueires        1:31.06,2  (3913)  H/3348.       
  404. Page Gérald                    53 Mies                       1:31.10,3  (4949)  H/3359.       
  405. Richard Jean-Daniel            52 Carrouge VD                1:31.10,6  (6234)  H/3360.       
  406. Waser August                   54 Altstaetten                1:31.11,2  (3373)  H/3363.       
  407. Magnette Francois              51 Marsens                    1:31.11,7  (5584)  H/3365.       
  408. Carrel Gérald                  55 Genève                     1:31.12,9  (5465)  H/3370.       
  409. Devaud Jean-Pierre             53 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:31.16,7  (6327)  H/3376.       
  410. Grandjean Luc                  53 Fribourg                   1:31.24,9  (7065)  H/3394.       
  411. Sanga Walter                   53 Genève                     1:31.25,7  (9016)  H/3396.       
  412. Schorderet Edgar               51 Marly                      1:31.25,9  (4951)  H/3398.       
  413. Guinchard Jean-Marc            54 Genève                     1:31.26,1  (6274)  H/3399.       
  414. Michaud Claude                 54 Yverdon 1                  1:31.26,9  (4598)  H/3400.       
  415. Pocobelli Giorgio              52 Martigny                   1:31.27,0  (6362)  H/3401.       
  416. Bangerter Heinz                54 Murten                     1:31.27,1  (5160)  H/3402.       
  417. Bersier Marcel                 55 Thônex                     1:31.27,6  (5381)  H/3406.       
  418. Schnider Josef                 51 Cham                       1:31.27,9  (5289)  H/3407.       
  419. Pilet Olivier                  54 Aesch BL                   1:31.29,6  (5960)  H/3410.       
  420. Colson James                   55 Cologny                    1:31.30,0  (6609)  H/3413.       
  421. Schmid Hans-Ulrich             51 Genève                     1:31.36,8  (6959)  H/3424.       
  422. Kaspar Hans                    54 Diepflingen                1:31.37,6  (6031)  H/3426.       
  423. Demierre Gérard                51 Fribourg                   1:31.43,7  (6549)  H/3433.       
  424. Studerus Erwin, Gland          51 Foulée glandoise 2         1:31.44,4  (2216)  H/3437.       
  425. Schneuwly Bernard              54 Fribourg                   1:31.47,6  (3923)  H/3444.       
  426. Cossy Pierre-Alain             52 Lausanne                   1:31.48,0  (4053)  H/3445.       
  427. Riedo Robert                   53 Arzo                       1:31.51,4  (7103)  H/3453.       
  428. Berrard Eddy                   55 St-Sulpice NE              1:31.51,9  (4394)  H/3454.       
  429. Perriard Bruno                 55 Torny-le-Grand             1:31.53,1  (2224)  H/3457.       
  429. Heiter Erich                   55 Gurmels                    1:31.53,1  (4113)  H/3457.       
  431. Rieder Claude                  55 Carouge GE                 1:31.54,4  (9085)  H/3461.       
  432. Gabbiadini Robert              55 Cronay                     1:31.55,1  (5644)  H/3465.       
  433. Tschanz Ernst                  55 Bex                        1:31.56,3  (4538)  H/3470.       
  434. Crausaz Pierre-André, Ponthaux 53 IHC / SBM Group            1:32.02,1  (5049)  H/3488.       
  435. Riedener Pius                  54 Untereggen                 1:32.03,4  (2449)  H/3492.       
  436. Geneux Jean-Luc                54 Lausanne                   1:32.03,8  (5280)  H/3493.       
  437. Kireev Alexandre               55 St-Sulpice VD              1:32.03,9  (5529)  H/3494.       
  438. Schaldenbrandt J.-J.           55 Genève                     1:32.13,9  (5103)  H/3517.       
  439. Lehmann Rodolphe               54 Genève                     1:32.18,1  (6317)  H/3522.       
  440. Vogt Ruedi                     53 Steinhausen                1:32.28,7  (5495)  H/3541.       
  441. Dunand Baudouin                54 Genève                     1:32.30,6  (4155)  H/3549.       
  442. Seiler Daniel                  54 Kriechenwil                1:32.31,3  (4325)  H/3553.       
  443. Leuenberger Theo               51 Bremgarten                 1:32.32,4  (5360)  H/3557.       
  444. Baratelli Laurent              53 Echallens                  1:32.33,0  (3968)  H/3559.       
  445. Widmer Walter                  54 Oberdorf SO                1:32.35,5  (4645)  H/3565.       
  446. Wyss Joseph                    52 F-Saint-Genis              1:32.39,1  (4276)  H/3583.       
  447. Struchen Denis                 51 St-Blaise                  1:32.40,6  (4153)  H/3588.       
  448. Jaberg Hans                    55 Kappelen                   1:32.47,6  (5553)  H/3598.       
  449. Friat André                    51 Attalens                   1:32.53,5  (5187)  H/3608.       
  450. Zapf Olivier                   52 Pully                      1:32.54,3  (5488)  H/3610.       
  451. Scherrer Robert                52 Abtwil SG                  1:32.54,8  (6260)  H/3612.       
  452. Muller Gabriel                 52 Balsthal                   1:32.59,6  (5986)  H/3618.       
  453. Moser Hans                     54 Wabern                     1:32.59,7  (5177)  H/3619.       
  454. Roeoesli Richard               51 Wabern                     1:33.03,8  (3457)  H/3631.       
  455. Wicht Denis                    54 Genève                     1:33.04,8  (3660)  H/3634.       
  456. Lambelin Andre                 51 Grand-Lancy                1:33.05,4  (5272)  H/3639.       
  457. Burdet Michel                  55 St-Légier                  1:33.07,7  (8269)  H/3643.       
  458. Voumard Pierre                 51 Muralto                    1:33.09,0  (5275)  H/3649.       
  459. Laederach Jean-Daniel          52 Geneveys-Coffrane          1:33.09,6  (1546)  H/3650.       
  460. Melly Sérge                    54 Crassier                   1:33.16,9  (5355)  H/3664.       
  461. Chatagny Bertrand              51 Corserey                   1:33.20,7  (3398)  H/3672.       
  462. Baudin Patrice                 53 Lausanne                   1:33.29,4  (5222)  H/3695.       
  463. Nussbaum Serge                 54 St-Maurice                 1:33.34,5  (5525)  H/3711.       
  464. Gumy Claude                    52 Courtion                   1:33.37,2  (3500)  H/3715.       
  465. Beyeler Roland                 52 Bubendorf                  1:33.37,4  (6256)  H/3716.       
  466. Buchs Willy                    55 Rossens                    1:33.51,2  (4621)  H/3738.       
  467. Melnik Bruno                   54 Brig-Glis                  1:33.59,1  (3157)  H/3750.       
  468. Chollet Jean-Pierre            52 Estavayer-Lac              1:34.03,3  (4169)  H/3756.       
  469. Bischof Guido                  55 Urdorf                     1:34.03,8  (5254)  H/3759.       
  470. Haeni Jean-Pierre              53 Neyruz                     1:34.07,6  (4301)  H/3766.       
  471. Fallet Eric                    51 Boécourt                   1:34.21,2  (7502)  H/3790.       
  472. Brodard Andre                  53 Genève                     1:34.21,8  (2311)  H/3791.       
  473. Oertle Philippe                53 Pully                      1:34.32,6  (6339)  H/3805.       
  474. Radon Bernard                  51 Lausanne                   1:34.33,4  (6255)  H/3810.       
  475. Charriere Jean-Francois        52 Farvagny                   1:34.33,7  (3919)  H/3811.       
  476. Maissen Claudius               55 Oberehrendingen            1:34.49,2  (8074)  H/3830.       
  477. Deschenaux Dominique           51 Neuchâtel                  1:34.49,6  (5915)  H/3832.       
  478. Rapin Jean-Marc                52 Domdidier                  1:34.50,2  (3637)  H/3834.       
  479. Suter Beat                     53 Wollerau                   1:35.00,8  (5702)  H/3850.       
  480. Eschmann Yves                  52 Neuchâtel                  1:35.01,3  (6250)  H/3851.       
  481. Hugli Alain                    55 Vulliens                   1:35.01,4  (5432)  H/3853.       
  482. Fragniere Roger                51 Lovens                     1:35.02,8  (4312)  H/3858.       
  483. Rittmeyer Francois             54 Monts-de-Corsier           1:35.06,5  (8037)  H/3863.       
  484. Ruggiero Gianni                54 Villeneuve VD              1:35.11,5  (6452)  H/3873.       
  485. Tatalias P.                    51 Opfikon                    1:35.12,9  (5419)  H/3876.       
  486. Rochat Benjamin                53 Pompaples                  1:35.14,7  (3928)  H/3882.       
  487. Sandro Peter                   55 Agarone                    1:35.19,8  (5468)  H/3896.       
  488. Kohler Ulrich                  51 Romanel                    1:35.22,1  (3436)  H/3902.       
  489. Rossel Jean-Luc                53 Riaz                       1:35.24,2  (5200)  H/3908.       
  490. Fracheboud Rene                52 Bulle                      1:35.24,7  (4104)  H/3910.       
  491. Gavillet Leon                  52 Collombey                  1:35.30,1  (5430)  H/3918.       
  492. Vorlet Gilbert                 55 F-Fillinges                1:35.33,3  (6986)  H/3921.       
  493. Samaniego Luis Roberto         54 Marly                      1:35.39,7  (5961)  H/3928.       
  494. Zecevic Djordja                52 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:35.44,6  (5107)  H/3937.       
  495. Piemontesi Silvio              53 Aubonne                    1:35.49,1  (5442)  H/3944.       
  496. Zingg Claude                   55 Neuchâtel                  1:35.55,5  (5550)  H/3959.       
  497. Zemp Konrad                    51 Herisau                    1:35.56,6  (5694)  H/3962.       
  498. Beyeler Frederic               55 Bettens                    1:36.04,5  (6266)  H/3972.       
  499. Bonhôte Nils                   51 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:36.07,4  (7079)  H/3978.       
  500. Birrer Fredi                   53 Niederönz                  1:36.09,5  (4231)  H/3983.       
  501. Larpin Raymond                 54 Puidoux                    1:36.15,2  (6440)  H/3988.       
  502. Tobler René                    52 Zürich                     1:36.22,7  (6663)  H/3998.       
  503. Riesenmey René                 55 Petit-Lancy                1:36.27,4  (6084)  H/4003.       
  504. Mueller Ruedi                  55 Thörishaus                 1:36.27,8  (7164)  H/4004.       
  505. Hayoz Marius                   55 Schmitten FR               1:36.30,6  (6337)  H/4009.       
  506. Dargery Daniel                 52 F-Le Pradet                1:36.31,2  (6628)  H/4011.       
  507. Gaillard Gérard, Fribourg      52 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:36.34,8  (5216)  H/4023.       
  508. Pillet Pascal                  55 Vétroz                     1:36.45,4  (7082)  H/4040.       
  509. Crettenand Pierre              54 Conthey                    1:36.50,4  (4040)  H/4050.       
  510. Pouly Christian                52 Cossonay-Ville             1:36.52,2  (6094)  H/4053.       
  511. Bläuenstein Walter             51 Sargans                    1:36.53,3  (4469)  H/4058.       
  512. Buemi Carmelo                  55 Carouge                    1:36.57,1  (4618)  H/4069.       
  513. Villet Bernard                 52 Chavannes-Renens           1:37.04,7  (6396)  H/4080.       
  514. Panchaud André                 51 Poliez-le-Grand            1:37.05,4  (5246)  H/4081.       
  515. Oberson Canisius               51 Cernier                    1:37.05,7  (6555)  H/4084.       
  516. Ebneter Martin                 54 Affoltern am Albis         1:37.06,8  (4458)  H/4089.       
  517. Peter Georg                    51 Walliswil b. Niederbipp    1:37.09,0  (4450)  H/4092.       
  518. Sulzberger Thomas              53 Villasr-sur-Glâne          1:37.14,9  (3025)  H/4094.       
  519. Dupuis Jean-Claude             55 Henniez                    1:37.16,4  (5673)  H/4100.       
  520. Känzig Peter                   51 Hinterkappelen             1:37.21,9  (6459)  H/4114.       
  521. Glardon Mick                   53 Lully VD                   1:37.32,6  (6547)  H/4132.       
  522. Grandchamp Didier              52 Granges-Marnand            1:37.33,9  (7132)  H/4134.       
  523. Jichlinski Patrice             54 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:37.36,0  (6542)  H/4136.       
  524. Maire Jean-Claude              52 Belmont-Lausanne           1:37.39,3  (5221)  H/4143.       
  525. Roulin Camille                 51 Estavayer-Lac              1:37.49,1  (6372)  H/4154.       
  526. Jermann Ignaz                  51 Laufen                     1:37.51,8  (6539)  H/4158.       
  527. Boschung Roger                 54 Seuzach                    1:38.03,1  (6910)  H/4171.       
  528. Fernandez Jose Luis            51 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:38.03,5  (3450)  H/4172.       
  529. Zapf Pierre                    52 St-Légier                  1:38.11,8  (6442)  H/4180.       
  530. Mace Tony                      51 Marly                      1:38.13,0  (7312)  H/4185.       
  531. Jullien François               55 Collex                     1:38.16,1  (4941)  H/4189.       
  532. Erne Beat                      51 Schaffhausen               1:38.16,2  (7014)  H/4190.       
  533. Daives Michel                  53 F-Annemasse                1:38.17,1  (6070)  H/4192.       
  534. Hofstetter Charly              54 Penthéréaz                 1:38.24,0  (5662)  H/4200.       
  535. Jacquiard William              53 Attalens                   1:38.26,5  (5527)  H/4206.       
  536. Tettue Marc                    55 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:38.27,0  (3951)  H/4208.       
  537. Gagnebin François-Louis        51 Grand-Lancy                1:38.28,3  (8340)  H/4211.       
  538. Marti Markus                   54 Hergiswil NW               1:38.30,9  (6582)  H/4215.       
  539. Friedli Kurt                   54 Malters                    1:38.31,8  (6289)  H/4217.       
  540. Gennari Yvan                   51 Zürich                     1:38.36,5  (6240)  H/4224.       
  541. Pleux Richard                  51 Morges                     1:38.44,5  (5333)  H/4240.       
  542. Allemann Egon                  55 Escholzmatt                1:38.48,4  (5449)  H/4246.       
  543. Bongard Charles                52 Posieux                    1:39.07,6  (6556)  H/4269.       
  544. Erard Christian                51 Fribourg                   1:39.11,7  (6306)  H/4276.       
  545. Vieira De Castro Adalberto     53 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:39.12,2  (7464)  H/4278.       
  546. Van Dam Francois               51 Aigle                      1:39.19,7  (6439)  H/4285.       
  547. Blattner Michel                53 Thônex                     1:39.21,6  (8586)  H/4291.       
  548. Manzo Vincenzo                 53 Le Lignon                  1:39.22,0  (3269)  H/4292.       
  549. Brugger Hans Peter             53 Basel                      1:39.22,7  (6935)  H/4293.       
  550. Pasquier Paul-Andre            54 Vaulruz                    1:39.24,6  (3078)  H/4297.       
  551. Fischer Reto                   51 Basel                      1:39.24,9  (5237)  H/4298.       
  552. Savoy Pierre-Louis             55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:39.35,9  (3019)  H/4311.       
  553. Segginger Roland               52 Hinterkappelen             1:39.40,2  (6190)  H/4316.       
  554. Filliez Cesar                  55 Le Chable                  1:39.43,4  (6565)  H/4323.       
  555. Kaufmann Josef                 51 Seon                       1:39.47,2  (6568)  H/4336.       
  556. Pillonel Philippe              53 Cheyres                    1:39.48,6  (3239)  H/4340.       
  557. Scherer Alfred-H.              54 Marly                      1:40.03,3  (7119)  H/4355.       
  558. Montavon Gérard                53 Courroux                   1:40.04,8  (5643)  H/4356.       
  559. Ecoffey Claude                 53 Châtel-St-Denis            1:40.16,0  (4434)  H/4368.       
  560. Dougoud Daniel                 52 Etoy                       1:40.19,3  (7547)  H/4372.       
  561. Eskenazi Dominique             51 Renens VD                  1:40.23,0  (8274)  H/4376.       
  562. Domon Claude                   55 Massagno                   1:40.28,4  (7528)  H/4388.       
  563. Meuwly Roger                   54 Cournillens                1:40.29,1  (7640)  H/4389.       
  564. Moser Manfred                  51 Toffen                     1:40.42,8  (5436)  H/4404.       
  565. Pache Pierre                   52 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:40.44,2  (7427)  H/4406.       
  566. Lavalette Philippe             55 Bulle                      1:40.45,3  (6488)  H/4408.       
  567. Grobéty Dominique              52 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:40.50,4  (8620)  H/4413.       
  568. Baechler Paul                  53 Fribourg                   1:40.51,4  (7122)  H/4415.       
  569. Albasini Jean-Claude           55 Lausanne                   1:40.52,6  (6325)  H/4417.       
  570. Thalmann Bernard               53 Ecuvillens                 1:40.54,8  (5165)  H/4419.       
  571. Savary Jean-Marc               53 Promasens                  1:40.57,3  (6931)  H/4422.       
  572. Mettler Edi                    54 Lauerz                     1:41.02,6  (5438)  H/4432.       
  573. Cornaz Pierre-Alain            53 Lausanne                   1:41.08,6  (8304)  H/4445.       
  574. Rumpf J.-Pierre                51 Sauges                     1:41.30,6  (7196)  H/4471.       
  575. Piccand Jean-Paul              51 Givisiez                   1:41.39,8  (5506)  H/4484.       
  576. Riedo Alfons                   51 Schmitten FR               1:41.42,6  (7229)  H/4489.       
  577. Gyger Hansjuerg                52 Ostermundigen              1:42.03,7  (3316)  H/4511.       
  578. Annen Pierre-Alain             52 Ecublens VD                1:42.13,5  (5264)  H/4521.       
  579. Ingbersen                      53 Romanshorn                 1:42.16,4  (8969)  H/4527.       
  580. Berset Francois                52 La Croix-de-Rozon          1:42.24,3  (5509)  H/4534.       
  581. Kolly Marcel                   51 Praroman                   1:42.25,7  (6501)  H/4535.       
  582. Dutoit Jean-Luc                55 Bercher                    1:42.29,1  (5156)  H/4536.       
  583. Hartmann Heinz                 51 Ottenbach                  1:42.31,7  (7024)  H/4537.       
  584. von Aarburg Louis              53 Plan-les-Ouates            1:42.50,6  (7556)  H/4559.       
  585. Sierro Pierre-Antoine          54 Salins                     1:42.54,2  (6403)  H/4562.       
  586. Beurer Max                     52 Aadorf                     1:42.55,0   (655)  H/4565.       
  587. Baumann Pierre, Fribourg       53 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:42.57,7  (6228)  H/4567.       
  588. Monnin Francis                 51 Echandens-Denges           1:43.26,1  (7180)  H/4590.       
  589. Piazzoni Olivier               52 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:43.47,4  (7195)  H/4609.       
  590. Leoni Fabio                    52 Bellinzona                 1:43.58,3  (8949)  H/4615.       
  591. Vonlanthen Michel              52 Glattbrugg                 1:44.03,2   (568)  H/4619.       
  592. Favre Marc-Henri               51 Villars-sous-Mont          1:44.03,7  (7068)  H/4620.       
  593. Zaugg Eduardo                  55 Limpach                    1:44.11,8  (6948)  H/4623.       
  594. Pitteloud Alfred               51 Motiers                    1:44.12,5  (5303)  H/4624.       
  595. Rosset Michel                  52 Echallens                  1:44.15,0  (7272)  H/4626.       
  596. Bucheli Peter                  55 Eschenbach LU              1:44.27,3  (5653)  H/4631.       
  597. Odermatt Bernard               52 Murten                     1:44.27,8  (6667)  H/4632.       
  598. Büchi René                     54 Balterswil                 1:44.37,8  (5286)  H/4644.       
  599. Bussard Pierre                 54 Gruyères                   1:44.44,1  (5538)  H/4654.       
  600. Maytain Antoine                55 Basse-Nendaz               1:44.45,3  (7102)  H/4656.       
  601. Duvoisin Jacques               52 Baulmes                    1:44.56,6  (1009)  H/4668.       
  602. Vittori François               55 Collex                     1:44.59,9  (8494)  H/4672.       
  603. Haeberli Marcel                52 Autavaux                   1:45.15,0  (7590)  H/4687.       
  604. Guevry-Borer Jean-Philippe     54 Perly                      1:45.16,4  (7340)  H/4689.       
  605. Ador Olivier                   51 Cologny                    1:45.22,4  (7233)  H/4691.       
  606. Viret Claude                   53 Lausanne                   1:45.30,2  (7181)  H/4698.       
  607. Hohl Jakob                     51 Rheineck                   1:45.43,8  (7906)  H/4710.       
  608. Bucher Christoph               53 Chur                       1:45.50,6  (8388)  H/4715.       
  609. Ducotterd Georges              54 Grand-Lancy                1:46.23,4  (6552)  H/4733.       
  610. Chauvet Bernard                53 Lausanne                   1:46.41,8  (6632)  H/4745.       
  611. Muller Pierre-Olivier          55 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:46.53,8  (7912)  H/4753.       
  612. Jeckelmann Franz               55 Tafers                     1:47.01,4  (7635)  H/4757.       
  613. Avvenenti Yves                 53 Veyrier/Ge                 1:47.20,1  (9042)  H/4774.       
  614. Andenmatten Mario              52 Visp                       1:47.23,5  (6456)  H/4778.       
  615. Horisberger Jean-Bernard       55 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:47.38,0  (8064)  H/4795.       
  616. Farquharson Paul               52 Lucens                     1:47.55,5  (7929)  H/4804.       
  617. Clement Francis                53 Matran                     1:48.03,0  (7002)  H/4809.       
  618. Sumi Arthur                    53 Wigoltingen                1:48.06,0  (7330)  H/4810.       
  619. Tschopp Bruno                  54 Wolhusen                   1:48.06,7  (7664)  H/4811.       
  620. Chappuis Alain                 52 Prévonloup                 1:48.27,8  (6612)  H/4821.       
  621. Girardet Denis                 55 St-Sulpice VD              1:48.29,0  (7443)  H/4823.       
  622. Giger Hans                     54 Edlibach                   1:48.42,9  (6478)  H/4829.       
  623. Mauron Jean-Luc                53 Fällanden                  1:48.44,1  (6619)  H/4830.       
  624. Schneider Burkhard             51 D-Berlin                   1:49.00,9  (7657)  H/4837.       
  625. Gaul Günther                   51 D-Berlin                   1:49.02,9  (7924)  H/4838.       
  626. Gfeller Ruedi                  54 Cordast                    1:49.05,1  (8312)  H/4840.       
  627. Ledermann Christoph            52 Langenthal                 1:49.18,2  (8403)  H/4845.       
  628. Silva Eduardo                  52 Lausanne                   1:49.40,4  (7591)  H/4859.       
  629. Thomet Daniel                  53 Praroman                   1:49.57,5  (7127)  H/4869.       
  630. Sebastian Martin               54 Zürich                     1:50.28,5  (6143)  H/4883.       
  631. Bachmann Jean-Jacques          53 Ecublens VD                1:50.59,5  (7230)  H/4890.       
  632. Scheiwiller Othmar             52 Arlesheim                  1:51.06,6  (7659)  H/4897.       
  633. Plüss Rudolf                   54 Muri b. Bern               1:52.09,9  (8532)  H/4921.       
  634. Villet Michel                  53 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:52.14,5  (8239)  H/4922.       
  635. Honegger Rudolf                51 Wollerau                   1:52.20,5  (7278)  H/4923.       
  636. Wursten Hugues                 54 Ollon VD                   1:52.32,5  (8291)  H/4929.       
  637. Paley Jean-Louis               55 Chexbres                   1:52.41,6  (7644)  H/4933.       
  638. Vulliemin Michel               52 Grandvaux                  1:52.47,3  (8057)  H/4936.       
  639. Cortesi Annibale               51 Minusio                    1:52.58,8  (6409)  H/4941.       
  640. Balmer Claude                  54 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:53.10,8  (8018)  H/4945.       
  641. Ratze Olivier                  55 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:53.17,1  (2970)  H/4946.       
  642. Spinuler Hans                  53 Basel                      1:53.41,4  (7971)  H/4960.       
  643. Widmer Martin                  55 Riggisberg                 1:53.54,6  (2459)  H/4967.       
  644. Thuillard Pierre               52 Petit-Lancy                1:53.59,7  (8956)  H/4971.       
  645. Roy Pierre-André               53 St-Livres                  1:54.22,8   (664)  H/4979.       
  646. Saenen Bernard                 52 Bernex                     1:54.40,1  (3384)  H/4985.       
  647. Rochat Gilbert                 51 Les Charbonnières          1:55.22,0  (6212)  H/4999.       
  648. Hartmann Walter                54 Riehen                     1:55.53,0  (8315)  H/5013.       
  649. Bornet Jean-Charles            51 Haute-Nendaz               1:56.20,1  (7414)  H/5022.       
  650. Jutzet Erwin-David             51 Schmitten                  1:57.03,1  (8443)  H/5034.       
  651. Algranti Philippe              54 F-St Cloud                 1:57.16,7  (8282)  H/5037.       
  652. Snow Gregory                   54 USA-Lincoln Nebraska       1:58.48,3  (8925)  H/5048.       
  653. Kuchen André                   53 Affoltern am Albis         2:02.22,6  (8164)  H/5101.       
  654. Tolosano Piero                 52 Chêne-Bougeries            2:04.10,4  (8545)  H/5111.       
  655. Theytaz Jean-Marc              55 Bramois                    2:05.00,7  (8464)  H/5119.       
  656. Faivre-Pierret Claude          51 F-Les Longevilles Mt D'or  2:06.41,1  (8257)  H/5125.       
  657. Rudloff Helmuth                54 Carouge GE                 2:07.07,3  (8285)  H/5127.       
  658. Schneeberger Pierre-Alain      54 Martigny                   2:11.38,8  (8418)  H/5143.       
  659. Mayer Philippe                 55 Trélex                     2:11.42,1  (9075)  H/5144.       
  660. Brodbeck Roger                 55 Corcelles                  2:13.34,0  (8416)  H/5147.       
  661. Limat Jacques                  51 Avry-Dt-Pont               2:14.11,9  (8439)  H/5149.       
  662. Morax Philippe                 55 F-Draillant                2:15.19,8  (8367)  H/5154.       
  663. Thomi J.-Philippe              54 La Chaux-De-Fds 3          2:16.11,3  (7305)  H/5156.       

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.