(5) Hommes M40

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - (5) Hommes M40

  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wahli Jean-Pierre              57 Bévilard                     59.54,4   (119)  H/44.         
    2. Oliveira Narciso               57 Morges                     1:00.21,8   (104)  H/51.         
    3. Bifrare Jean-Pierre            58 Le Bry                     1:00.45,5   (130)  H/55.         
    4. Oppliger Daniel                57 Corsier GE                 1:02.22,8   (982)  H/75.         
    5. Christiano Francesco           57 Le Sentier                 1:02.46,9   (910)  H/83.         
    6. Passandin Francisco            58 Orient                     1:02.51,5   (279)  H/84.         
    7. Rimann Markus                  56 Mühleberg                  1:02.53,2   (981)  H/85.         
    8. Kirrmann Bernd                 59 D-Rheinfelden              1:03.04,1  (8575)  H/92.         
    9. Andrey Bernard                 60 Broc                       1:03.07,1   (136)  H/93.         
   10. Jost Christian                 57 Grosshöchstetten           1:03.16,6   (126)  H/98.         
   11. Chollet Christian, Riaz        56 FSG Bulle 1                1:03.25,4   (146)  H/102.        
   12. Boucher Gilles, Belfaux        57 CA Belfaux 1               1:03.46,6   (175)  H/110.        
   13. Gherardi Livio                 59 Thônex                     1:03.51,0   (193)  H/113.        
   14. Schuetz Hansruedi              57 Adligenswil                1:04.29,2   (216)  H/135.        
   15. Bader Robert                   60 Muri                       1:04.33,7   (107)  H/137.        
   16. Appius Aeneas, Bubendorf       60 Crazy Runner Team          1:04.42,5   (159)  H/142.        
   17. Eisen René                     59 Develier                   1:05.01,7   (272)  H/155.        
   18. Ackermann Meinrad              56 Lajoux                     1:05.44,4   (157)  H/170.        
   19. Brusorio Claudio               59 Lodrino                    1:05.48,4   (155)  H/174.        
   20. Durussel Marc                  59 Rovray                     1:05.53,6   (626)  H/177.        
   21. Rodoni Dario                   57 Biasca                     1:05.54,2   (498)  H/178.        
   22. Billod Claude                  57 Colombier NE               1:06.01,4   (913)  H/182.        
   23. Chraiet Farhat                 60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:06.04,2   (124)  H/185.        
   24. Baenziger Peter                59 Rehetobel                  1:06.19,8   (440)  H/195.        
   25. Krieble Todd                   59 Nyon                       1:06.22,5   (212)  H/198.        
   26. Susset Remi, Grandvaux         60 Schaefer-ports             1:06.27,2   (905)  H/203.        
   27. Yerly Didier                   58 Dombresson                 1:06.42,9   (336)  H/215.        
   28. Grandchamp Jose                58 Corsier                    1:06.44,7   (475)  H/219.        
   29. Thuerler Gerard                59 Schmitten FR               1:06.45,0   (968)  H/220.        
   30. Furrer Mario                   56 Steg VS                    1:06.53,4   (979)  H/226.        
   31. Delaloye Vincent, Riddes       60 CABV Martigny              1:06.58,1   (153)  H/227.        
   32. Zbinden Peter                  59 Guggisberg                 1:07.00,5   (205)  H/229.        
   33. Vaucher Bernard                59 Lausanne                   1:07.12,6   (373)  H/241.        
   34. Zuercher Roland                60 Alchenflüh                 1:07.13,5   (506)  H/244.        
   34. Fantony Gilles                 59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:07.13,5   (566)  H/244.        
   36. Cougil Jose-Luis               59 Courtaman                  1:07.20,0   (278)  H/253.        
   37. Imhof Beat                     56 Allschwil                  1:07.24,5   (456)  H/258.        
   38. Moulin Norbert                 56 Vollèges                   1:07.26,5   (174)  H/261.        
   39. Weibel Denis                   59 Thônex                     1:07.56,0   (606)  H/280.        
   40. Bettex Fabian                  60 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:08.00,5   (538)  H/284.        
   41. Gabioud Michel                 58 Martigny                   1:08.03,4  (3990)  H/287.        
   42. Reichert Markus                60 Neukirch (Egnach)          1:08.03,9   (364)  H/288.        
   43. Andrey Patrick                 57 Prilly                     1:08.05,0  (8461)  H/290.        
   44. Kaempf Ulrich                  58 Le Paquier                 1:08.05,4   (263)  H/291.        
   45. Voutaz Raphy                   59 Orsières                   1:08.05,5   (457)  H/292.        
   46. Montini Patrick                60 F-Cluses                   1:08.06,7   (307)  H/293.        
   47. Hatt Roland                    60 Thayngen                   1:08.06,9   (204)  H/294.        
   48. Richoz Benoit, Epalinges       57 Footing-club Lausanne      1:08.12,9  (1373)  H/298.        
   49. Le Grand Roy Philippe, Meinier 58 UGS 1                      1:08.14,6   (434)  H/299.        
   50. Ackermann Hanspeter            59 Mümliswil                  1:08.37,7   (420)  H/315.        
   51. Fatton Christian               59 Noiraigue                  1:08.39,3   (765)  H/319.        
   52. Brand Willi                    57 Köniz                      1:08.40,3   (163)  H/320.        
   53. Vauthier Patrick               56 Les Vieux-Prés             1:08.43,4   (375)  H/324.        
   54. Guggisberg Pierre-Alain        57 Le Locle                   1:08.50,9   (359)  H/330.        
   55. Köstinger Guido, Tafers        60 LAT Sense                  1:08.54,4   (262)  H/334.        
   56. Burri Alfred                   57 Rothenburg                 1:08.56,4   (165)  H/337.        
   57. Chollet André                  57 Tolochenaz                 1:08.58,0  (3540)  H/339.        
   58. Fellay Jacques                 59 Monthey                    1:09.00,5   (596)  H/341.        
   59. Dos Santos José                57 Chambésy                   1:09.00,8   (348)  H/342.        
   60. Kessler Gregor                 58 Niederbipp                 1:09.01,9  (1041)  H/346.        
   61. Monnard Philippe               60 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:09.19,5   (394)  H/365.        
   62. Uldry Georges, Vuisternens-Ogo 56 CA Farvagny 1              1:09.20,3   (379)  H/366.        
   63. Gämperli Notker                59 Crissier                   1:09.20,5   (720)  H/367.        
   64. Gujer Beat                     56 Heitenried                 1:09.28,5   (186)  H/376.        
   65. Ruedin Philippe                60 Cressier NE                1:09.32,9   (921)  H/381.        
   66. Moll Bruno                     57 Burg AG                    1:09.33,3   (423)  H/382.        
   67. Jenny Peter, Brünisried        56 LAT Sense                  1:09.34,9   (321)  H/385.        
   68. Grogg Martin                   57 Wittenbach                 1:09.44,6  (1096)  H/393.        
   69. Bruelhart Arnold, Schmitten FR 58 TV Bösingen 1              1:09.47,9   (471)  H/395.        
   70. Bühler René                    59 Leissigen                  1:09.51,2  (8594)  H/402.        
   71. Christen Gilbert               58 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:09.56,3   (396)  H/409.        
   72. Liechti Marcel                 60 Benken ZH                  1:10.00,4   (477)  H/413.        
   73. Trummer-Schenker M.            56 Härkingen                  1:10.03,0   (524)  H/419.        
   74. Schreiber Daniel               60 Uster                      1:10.06,0  (9947)  H/424.        
   75. Brand Roland                   59 Thörishaus                 1:10.08,4   (551)  H/432.        
   76. Rohrer Jean-Pierre             56 Chardonne                  1:10.08,9   (665)  H/433.        
   77. De Campos Ilidio               60 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:10.11,6   (927)  H/438.        
   78. Jordan Remo                    58 Glis                       1:10.14,2   (417)  H/441.        
   79. Zimmerli Kurt                  57 Ostermundigen              1:10.15,9   (501)  H/443.        
   80. von Kaenel Christoph           59 Scharnachtal               1:10.16,0   (502)  H/444.        
   81. Ilg Thomas                     56 Leissigen                  1:10.17,4   (624)  H/446.        
   82. Jungo Roger                    60 Flamatt                    1:10.21,3  (1178)  H/453.        
   83. Koppold Jürgen                 56 D-Lörrach                  1:10.22,8   (644)  H/458.        
   84. Wedgwood Robert                56 Köniz                      1:10.24,3  (1137)  H/459.        
   85. Steiger Pierre-Andre           58 Chavornay                  1:10.24,5   (391)  H/461.        
   86. Bruegger Andre                 59 Meyriez                    1:10.28,1  (1071)  H/463.        
   87. Grilo Guilherme                59 Monthey                    1:10.30,0   (513)  H/467.        
   88. Berset Yvan, Ponthaux          59 CA Marly 1                 1:10.34,6   (588)  H/470.        
   89. Rueb Enrico                    60 D-Rheinfelden              1:10.34,9   (242)  H/472.        
   90. Ey Robert                      59 Nyon                       1:10.37,3  (3152)  H/474.        
   91. Christen Rolf                  58 Olten                      1:10.44,9   (355)  H/478.        
   92. Poget Pierre-Alain             59 Echallens                  1:10.47,1   (653)  H/485.        
   93. Schwab Heinz                   59 Andwil SG                  1:10.47,4   (558)  H/486.        
   94. Ruedisueli Pius                59 Herrliberg                 1:10.50,2   (426)  H/491.        
   95. Lüthi Jean-Michel              56 Berolle                    1:11.03,6  (1111)  H/503.        
   96. Crouvizier Pascal              60 F-Amphion les Bains        1:11.04,3   (195)  H/504.        
   97. Martinez Jean                  58 Bulle                      1:11.15,7   (789)  H/514.        
   98. Crivelli Giuseppe              57 Morbio Inferiore           1:11.21,6   (473)  H/525.        
   99. Méan Andre-Philippe            58 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:11.26,0  (1023)  H/530.        
  100. Fragniere Benoit               59 Bulle                      1:11.34,7   (386)  H/542.        
  101. Steiner Josef                  58 Ibach                      1:11.37,1   (412)  H/546.        
  102. Schneebeli Willi               57 Mettmenstetten             1:11.41,8  (1432)  H/555.        
  103. Christinat Andre               59 Lutry                      1:11.48,3  (1198)  H/560.        
  104. Panchaud Raymond               57 Bossonnens                 1:11.54,3  (2017)  H/565.        
  105. Büschlen Ulrich                60 Därstetten                 1:11.54,8   (669)  H/568.        
  106. Fontanel Michel                59 F-Allinges                 1:12.08,9  (1675)  H/589.        
  107. Berlie Pierre                  56 Muraz                      1:12.09,3   (613)  H/590.        
  108. Michnac Ivan                   57 Hochfelden                 1:12.11,5   (419)  H/597.        
  109. Loesch Daniel                  59 Cortébert                  1:12.27,7  (2026)  H/616.        
  110. Escher André                   56 Glis                       1:12.31,9   (526)  H/622.        
  111. Cardinaux Bertrand             60 Bouloz                     1:12.38,5  (1094)  H/628.        
  112. Granges Thierry                59 Martigny                   1:12.39,2  (1248)  H/630.        
  113. Decorvet Michel                60 Areuse                     1:12.45,5  (1400)  H/642.        
  114. Del Rio Ricardo                56 Ballaigues                 1:12.47,1   (611)  H/645.        
  115. Reimann Jakob                  57 Graben                     1:12.56,0  (1337)  H/654.        
  116. Griesser Roland                58 Bönigen                    1:12.59,9   (572)  H/661.        
  117. Herzig Steve, St-Cergue        59 Foulée glandoise 1         1:13.01,1   (715)  H/664.        
  118. Pena Loule Carlos              57 Sugiez                     1:13.02,1  (3682)  H/665.        
  119. Lauper Eric                    57 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:13.04,0  (1089)  H/670.        
  120. Steffer Eric                   58 Commugny                   1:13.07,9  (1085)  H/677.        
  121. Scuderi Antonio                59 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:13.12,6   (616)  H/682.        
  122. Plüss Hansjörg                 58 Dulliken                   1:13.14,5  (1317)  H/685.        
  123. Loosli Ruedi                   56 Madiswil                   1:13.14,9  (1439)  H/687.        
  124. Martins Lourenco               60 Lausanne                   1:13.19,4  (1966)  H/695.        
  125. Bolliger Marc                  58 Lavigny                    1:13.21,6  (1040)  H/698.        
  126. Lanz Bernard                   56 Ecublens                   1:13.27,6   (316)  H/706.        
  127. Bobe Gilles                    56 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:13.32,1  (1375)  H/709.        
  128. Chevalley Gérald               58 Attalens                   1:13.34,7   (728)  H/713.        
  129. Schlatter Hansruedi            56 Ueberstorf                 1:13.40,0   (517)  H/719.        
  130. Oguey Georges                  58 Massongex                  1:13.43,4  (1436)  H/723.        
  131. Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc         57 Rebeuvelier                1:13.46,3   (474)  H/727.        
  132. Giger Eric                     57 Villars-Glâne 1            1:13.46,5   (590)  H/729.        
  133. Traglia Jerome                 60 Lugano                     1:13.47,3   (620)  H/732.        
  134. Nangle Patrick                 59 Le Pâquier FR              1:13.47,9  (1124)  H/734.        
  135. Vogel Nicolas                  59 St-Légier                  1:13.49,5   (679)  H/736.        
  136. Closuit Bertrand               56 Martigny                   1:13.50,3  (1936)  H/739.        
  137. Waldmeyer Pierre-Vincent       57 Denens                     1:13.54,0  (9031)  H/744.        
  138. Jecker Maurice                 57 Ponthaux                   1:13.58,3  (1243)  H/750.        
  139. Hirschi Hans-Peter, Courgevaux 57 CA Belfaux 2               1:13.59,9   (402)  H/753.        
  140. Dubois Marcel                  59 Les Breuleux               1:14.08,8   (422)  H/764.        
  141. Santschi Rene                  58 Murten                     1:14.09,8   (781)  H/766.        
  142. Clément Gérald                 60 Middes                     1:14.13,4  (1920)  H/775.        
  143. Knecht Stefan                  60 Winterthur                 1:14.15,0   (741)  H/781.        
  144. Rossier Marcel                 59 Fiaugères                  1:14.16,0  (1602)  H/787.        
  145. Fleury Marcel                  60 Lausanne                   1:14.16,3  (1636)  H/789.        
  146. Ben Lahcen Lassaad             58 Marly                      1:14.18,4   (184)  H/793.        
  147. Wagen Jean-Frederic            58 Neyruz FR                  1:14.18,7   (365)  H/794.        
  148. Bossel François                60 Grattavache                1:14.20,9  (1577)  H/797.        
  149. Helfenberger Jean-Claude       58 Les Avanchets              1:14.21,3  (2018)  H/798.        
  150. Gavin Bertrand                 57 Chesalles-Moudon           1:14.24,2  (1024)  H/805.        
  151. Currat Philippe                57 Le Crêt-p-Semsales         1:14.25,1  (2003)  H/808.        
  152. Heinzer Peter                  59 Seewen SZ                  1:14.27,0  (1013)  H/812.        
  153. Lanz Hans                      60 Cornaux NE                 1:14.33,4  (1157)  H/825.        
  154. Mori Hans                      58 Fräschels                  1:14.35,9  (2955)  H/831.        
  155. Kellner Andreas                60 Basel                      1:14.40,4  (1989)  H/840.        
  155. Rouiller Jean-Claude           57 Epalinges                  1:14.40,4  (2263)  H/840.        
  157. Wyss Alain                     58 Préverenges                1:14.40,5  (2073)  H/842.        
  158. Schmidlin Beat                 59 Kappel SO                  1:14.47,4  (1914)  H/856.        
  159. Aeby Canisius                  60 Villarlod                  1:14.52,4  (1912)  H/860.        
  160. Franca Joao                    60 Les Acacias                1:14.53,9  (1146)  H/863.        
  161. Kolly Roland                   59 Roche                      1:14.54,3   (460)  H/866.        
  162. Mézier Jean-Michel             60 Vuadens                    1:14.55,0   (395)  H/868.        
  163. Müller Beat                    59 Bern                       1:15.00,7  (1983)  H/879.        
  164. Melchiorre Mario               60 Bellinzona                 1:15.04,3  (2616)  H/882.        
  165. Mathys Georges                 56 Heimberg                   1:15.05,9  (1047)  H/884.        
  166. Manco Claudio                  57 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:15.09,6  (1154)  H/891.        
  167. Widmer Hanspeter               59 Lützelflüh-Goldb           1:15.10,6   (721)  H/895.        
  168. Frischknecht Niklaus           59 Urnäsch                    1:15.22,9  (1205)  H/913.        
  169. Stritt Yvar                    59 Düdingen                   1:15.24,9  (1931)  H/917.        
  170. Reinhardt Markus               58 Albligen                   1:15.28,4  (1303)  H/920.        
  171. Beetschen Alain                56 Bellevue                   1:15.30,5  (1281)  H/925.        
  172. Emonet Georgy                  59 Tatroz                     1:15.32,3  (2467)  H/928.        
  173. Huber Christoph                56 Kehrsatz                   1:15.32,8  (1069)  H/930.        
  174. Anken Fredy                    59 Molondin                   1:15.34,3   (744)  H/932.        
  175. Gerber Fritz                   56 Emmen                      1:15.35,9  (1433)  H/937.        
  176. Gygax Res                      59 Muri b. Bern               1:15.37,4  (2076)  H/940.        
  177. Schürch Patrick                57 St-Aubin NE                1:15.37,9  (2911)  H/942.        
  178. Mauron Pascal                  58 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:15.41,7  (1346)  H/948.        
  179. Baudin Daniel                  60 Lully FR                   1:15.42,2  (2610)  H/951.        
  180. Aebischer Walter               56 Heitenried                 1:15.43,1  (1953)  H/953.        
  181. Clerc Gilles                   60 F-Thonon les Bains         1:15.43,3   (492)  H/954.        
  182. Helbling Serge                 60 Genève                     1:15.44,6  (1087)  H/955.        
  183. Greca Josef                    57 Rossens FR                 1:15.47,1  (2012)  H/957.        
  184. Affolter Urs                   57 Muntelier                  1:15.51,2  (3233)  H/966.        
  185. Rohrer Hansruedi               58 Rubigen                    1:15.53,3   (681)  H/969.        
  186. Butikofer Roland               58 Yvorne                     1:15.54,7  (2261)  H/972.        
  187. Metrailler Henri-Jules         60 Uvrier                     1:16.02,7  (1191)  H/981.        
  188. Pfaffen Xaver                  60 Sion                       1:16.12,0  (4662)  H/1002.       
  189. Laydevant Jean-Luc             58 F-Meythet                  1:16.12,9  (8933)  H/1004.       
  190. Roduit Pascal                  58 Martigny                   1:16.13,3  (1345)  H/1005.       
  191. Steiner Thomas                 59 Zürich                     1:16.14,9  (2075)  H/1009.       
  192. Radal Yves                     59 Chéserex                   1:16.15,3  (2097)  H/1010.       
  193. Heim Karl                      59 Oberwil i. S.              1:16.16,9  (1608)  H/1015.       
  194. Krattinger Beat                58 Kleinboesingen             1:16.22,1  (2101)  H/1023.       
  195. Lindegger Urs                  57 Allschwil                  1:16.24,4  (1445)  H/1027.       
  196. Dupraz Pascal                  60 Vouvry                     1:16.27,2  (1582)  H/1030.       
  197. Grandjean Denis                60 Fribourg                   1:16.27,6  (1919)  H/1031.       
  198. Melly François                 60 Chermignon-d'en-Bas        1:16.32,1  (1474)  H/1042.       
  199. Stojic Oleg                    56 Interlaken                 1:16.32,2  (1935)  H/1043.       
  200. Guidon Daniel                  58 Schmitten FR               1:16.32,7  (1074)  H/1044.       
  201. Praplan Pierre-Alain           59 Hinterkappelen             1:16.33,8  (2523)  H/1045.       
  202. Rappard Olivier                57 Dällikon                   1:16.40,8  (2492)  H/1062.       
  203. Pfister Marcel                 59 Gingins                    1:16.45,8  (1278)  H/1071.       
  204. Zuber Benno                    60 Randa                      1:16.48,3  (5985)  H/1077.       
  205. Fabbro Patrick                 58 Villeneuve VD              1:16.50,4  (5948)  H/1081.       
  206. Schaubacher Lionel             59 Lupsingen                  1:16.52,2  (1032)  H/1083.       
  207. Bolay Bernard                  59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:16.54,7  (1412)  H/1088.       
  208. Rusca Cornelio                 56 Comano                     1:17.03,0  (1300)  H/1102.       
  209. Peytrignet Steve               59 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:17.09,5  (2058)  H/1110.       
  210. Osterwalder Guido              60 Emmenbrücke                1:17.10,3  (3313)  H/1113.       
  211. Herzog Kurt                    58 Gossau SG                  1:17.12,1  (3125)  H/1116.       
  212. Sedille Marc                   60 F-Paris 14                 1:17.12,6  (1250)  H/1119.       
  213. Maillardet Francois            59 Renens                     1:17.13,9  (1010)  H/1122.       
  214. Pagani Jacques                 56 Lausanne                   1:17.18,2  (1415)  H/1129.       
  215. Butikofer Erwin                59 Macolin                    1:17.24,5  (2117)  H/1143.       
  216. Berset André                   57 Ecuvillens                 1:17.25,1  (2368)  H/1145.       
  217. Widmer Markus                  60 Luetzelflueh-G.            1:17.31,8   (709)  H/1159.       
  218. Rossi Franco                   56 Muralto                    1:17.34,6  (1618)  H/1165.       
  219. Gut Bernard                    59 Genève                     1:17.40,6  (1110)  H/1180.       
  220. Bourquenoud Jacques            58 Territet-Veytaux           1:17.42,8  (3076)  H/1187.       
  221. Colin Michel                   59 Massongex                  1:17.43,3  (2238)  H/1188.       
  222. Destraz Denis                  59 Puidoux                    1:17.45,9  (1297)  H/1192.       
  223. Preisig Migg                   57 Urnäsch                    1:17.53,9  (1148)  H/1201.       
  224. Niclass Yvan                   60 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:17.54,0  (1593)  H/1202.       
  225. Stoecklin Balthasar            59 Toffen                     1:17.55,1  (2105)  H/1204.       
  226. Yerly Pierre-Benoit            60 Onnens                     1:17.56,1  (1241)  H/1206.       
  227. Reutegger Hans                 59 Courtepin                  1:17.59,5  (2631)  H/1217.       
  227. Gammeter Urs                   56 Murg                       1:17.59,5  (3270)  H/1217.       
  229. Bratschi Hans-Peter            60 Zürich                     1:18.05,1  (3643)  H/1231.       
  230. Cuttelod Gilles                60 Aigle                      1:18.05,5  (1293)  H/1232.       
  231. Jutzi Bernhard                 59 Bertschikon                1:18.06,2  (1431)  H/1234.       
  232. Fabris Renato                  57 Clarens                    1:18.09,1  (1280)  H/1239.       
  233. Moullet Roland, Givisiez       57 CA Farvagny 1              1:18.11,0  (1097)  H/1244.       
  234. Buntschu Ignaz                 58 Fribourg                   1:18.14,3  (1947)  H/1252.       
  235. Zbinden Hans-Ulrich            59 Sugiez                     1:18.15,6  (1554)  H/1256.       
  236. Tinguely J.-Marie              57 Noréaz                     1:18.18,4  (2218)  H/1265.       
  237. Yerly Christian                57 Onnens FR                  1:18.19,8  (2109)  H/1271.       
  238. Morand Gerard                  60 Lausanne                   1:18.20,0  (1915)  H/1272.       
  238. Matzinger Mario                58 Winterthur                 1:18.20,0  (4136)  H/1272.       
  240. Savary Etienne, Farvagny-le-Gr 58 CA Farvagny 2              1:18.23,0  (2621)  H/1280.       
  241. Chanez Claude                  56 Fribourg                   1:18.24,2  (2302)  H/1282.       
  242. Repond Jean-Bernard            58 Bulle                      1:18.25,2  (1653)  H/1283.       
  243. Voillat Francois, Noréaz       59 CA Belfaux 2               1:18.27,9  (1940)  H/1289.       
  244. Kraemer Hugo E                 56 Jona                       1:18.30,9  (2064)  H/1295.       
  245. Chappuis Pascal                57 Thônex                     1:18.31,1  (1644)  H/1296.       
  246. Basler René                    59 Aïre                       1:18.32,9  (1395)  H/1298.       
  247. Moullet Fernand                57 Neuchâtel                  1:18.35,8   (958)  H/1300.       
  248. Darbellay Yves                 59 Chavornay                  1:18.36,8  (3273)  H/1304.       
  249. Grolimund Jean-Pierre          59 Courchapoix                1:18.43,6  (2183)  H/1321.       
  250. Calame Daniel                  58 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:18.47,3  (2008)  H/1331.       
  251. Dillier Stephan                59 Fribourg                   1:18.48,6  (1358)  H/1336.       
  252. De La Harpe Guy                57 Cossonay-Ville             1:18.52,8  (1371)  H/1345.       
  253. Daman Johan                    59 Echallens                  1:18.54,3  (3041)  H/1351.       
  254. Gisler-Arnold Werner           57 Altdorf UR                 1:18.59,9  (3281)  H/1361.       
  255. Nanchen Bertrand               58 Clarens                    1:19.06,2   (632)  H/1381.       
  256. Remy Michel                    57 Neyruz FR                  1:19.15,1  (2469)  H/1405.       
  257. Braendle Robert                58 Buchs SG                   1:19.15,4  (2128)  H/1406.       
  258. Müller Frank-Urs               58 Oberdorf SO                1:19.18,8  (1477)  H/1416.       
  259. Godat Jean                     60 Wohlenschwil               1:19.19,2  (3468)  H/1418.       
  260. Zemp Beda                      56 Schüpfheim                 1:19.26,4  (2442)  H/1430.       
  261. Hug Hanspeter                  57 Wynau                      1:19.26,5  (4679)  H/1431.       
  262. Maillard Philippe              56 Surpierre                  1:19.27,1  (3296)  H/1434.       
  263. Pugin Eric                     58 Chexbres                   1:19.27,4   (749)  H/1436.       
  264. Bilecka Patrick                58 Genève                     1:19.27,7  (4048)  H/1437.       
  265. Peter Heinz                    58 Embd                       1:19.30,0  (1631)  H/1444.       
  266. Gioria Roland                  59 Vallamand-Dessus           1:19.34,2  (1158)  H/1455.       
  267. Stahel Oliver                  56 St-Sulpice VD              1:19.34,5  (3967)  H/1456.       
  268. Schmid Alfred                  58 La Vue-des-Alpes           1:19.34,6  (2490)  H/1457.       
  269. Cheyroux Christian             57 Perly                      1:19.36,8  (2335)  H/1463.       
  270. Pannatier Eric                 60 Montana-Village            1:19.40,5  (1639)  H/1469.       
  271. Pittet Dominique               60 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:19.43,7  (9942)  H/1478.       
  272. Duret Pierre                   56 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:19.44,3  (9058)  H/1480.       
  273. Beer Rudolf                    57 Lussy                      1:19.45,1  (2654)  H/1483.       
  274. Loviton Joël                   59 F-Collonges sous Saleve    1:19.46,1  (1529)  H/1485.       
  275. Volken Didier                  59 Fiesch                     1:19.46,7  (1106)  H/1487.       
  276. Lanter-Lehmann Christoph       60 Mettmenstetten             1:19.53,8  (1235)  H/1502.       
  277. Schneeberger Dominique         60 Ecoteaux                   1:19.55,0  (1313)  H/1505.       
  278. Buehler Wale                   58 Olten                      1:19.56,0  (3459)  H/1507.       
  279. Perret Olivier                 60 Lausanne                   1:19.58,8  (5058)  H/1515.       
  280. Suter Jean-Marc                56 Tafers                     1:20.02,7  (2342)  H/1527.       
  281. Petrimpol Dante                56 Castione                   1:20.03,3  (2361)  H/1529.       
  282. Schneeberger Markus            56 Spiez                      1:20.05,1  (3421)  H/1531.       
  283. Campora Luigi                  58 Novaggio                   1:20.06,5  (4632)  H/1534.       
  284. Sacher Christian               56 Altdorf UR                 1:20.06,8  (2099)  H/1535.       
  285. Butty Marcel                   59 Onnens FR                  1:20.07,8  (2517)  H/1538.       
  286. Waibel Walter                  58 Ittigen                    1:20.14,2  (2316)  H/1556.       
  287. Meystre Pierre                 58 Crissier                   1:20.14,8  (2207)  H/1557.       
  288. Beer Robert                    59 Marly                      1:20.18,7  (4675)  H/1568.       
  289. Helbling Claude                58 Petit-Lancy                1:20.25,1  (3213)  H/1587.       
  290. Bichsel Beat                   57 Täuffelen                  1:20.26,0  (4525)  H/1589.       
  291. Garcia Francisco               57 Clarens                    1:20.27,1  (1285)  H/1592.       
  292. Baeriswyl Thomas               58 Kerzers                    1:20.27,3  (1668)  H/1596.       
  293. Gilliard Christian             57 Brenles                    1:20.28,3  (2127)  H/1604.       
  294. Wahl Moritz                    60 Birsfelden                 1:20.30,1  (2172)  H/1607.       
  295. Fiechter Peter                 58 Oeschenbach                1:20.33,7  (2380)  H/1616.       
  296. Schaller Oscar                 59 Allschwil                  1:20.34,1  (2542)  H/1618.       
  297. Kindler Beretrand              57 Prilly                     1:20.39,2  (3639)  H/1633.       
  298. Mueller Anton                  57 Sargans                    1:20.43,8  (2055)  H/1648.       
  299. Aubonney Gilles                58 Lentigny                   1:20.44,2  (3222)  H/1652.       
  300. Angleys Hubert                 58 F-Vesancy                  1:20.45,3  (8937)  H/1655.       
  301. Haeni Heinz                    57 Tentlingen                 1:20.45,7  (2607)  H/1656.       
  302. Karlen Christian               56 Spiez                      1:20.46,0  (2208)  H/1657.       
  303. Bloch Urs                      57 Winterthur                 1:20.47,4  (1331)  H/1660.       
  304. Meyer Bernhard                 56 Hunzenschwil               1:20.49,6  (2030)  H/1668.       
  305. Beaud Gaston                   58 Grandvillard               1:20.49,9  (3023)  H/1670.       
  306. Papilloud Maurice              58 Lausanne                   1:20.57,1  (1434)  H/1684.       
  307. Jeangros Bernard               56 Prangins                   1:20.57,3  (2171)  H/1685.       
  307. Monti Philippe                 56 Nyon                       1:20.57,3  (3906)  H/1685.       
  309. Walter Franz                   59 Pensier                    1:21.00,7  (2641)  H/1695.       
  310. Jacot-Descombes Christian      56 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:21.03,6  (1980)  H/1700.       
  310. Crettex Henri                  59 Martigny                   1:21.03,6  (3402)  H/1700.       
  312. Schwaller Josef                57 Düdingen                   1:21.06,1  (4373)  H/1707.       
  313. Brunner Kurt                   56 Riedtwil                   1:21.10,3  (2539)  H/1715.       
  314. Hochstrasser Kurt              56 Oberbuchsiten              1:21.10,4  (3356)  H/1716.       
  315. Thomas Jean-Luc                57 Vuadens                    1:21.12,8  (1514)  H/1719.       
  316. Ducret Romain, Ferpicloz       58 CAS Fribourg I             1:21.19,6  (3197)  H/1735.       
  317. Spaety Eric                    58 F-Colmar                   1:21.21,7  (1672)  H/1739.       
  318. Beytison André                 60 Bramois                    1:21.23,2  (4990)  H/1744.       
  319. Hollenweger Alberto            59 Herzogenbuchsee            1:21.23,5  (1971)  H/1745.       
  320. Hayoz Hugo                     60 Rotkreuz                   1:21.25,5  (2466)  H/1749.       
  321. Buesser Bruno                  58 Rüti ZH                    1:21.30,5  (1630)  H/1759.       
  322. Pinto Baltazar                 56 Saillon                    1:21.33,2   (554)  H/1768.       
  323. Leuthold Peter                 60 Bern                       1:21.33,9  (3566)  H/1770.       
  324. Da Costa Valdemar              59 Saillon                    1:21.36,3  (1682)  H/1780.       
  325. Girard Alain                   57 Magnedens                  1:21.37,5  (1271)  H/1783.       
  326. Mitterer Alfred                59 Heubach                    1:21.42,0  (5075)  H/1795.       
  327. Nussbaumer Nicolas             60 Lausanne                   1:21.43,2  (3147)  H/1796.       
  328. Singy Dominique                58 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:21.43,3  (2494)  H/1798.       
  329. Kronig Egon                    58 Zermatt                    1:21.45,5  (2187)  H/1804.       
  330. Wespi Thomas                   58 Bern                       1:21.45,8  (1210)  H/1805.       
  331. Broye Martial                  59 Payerne                    1:21.48,8  (2593)  H/1812.       
  332. Burnier Christian              60 Cully                      1:21.49,4  (3002)  H/1814.       
  333. Ansaldo Pascal                 59 Châtel-St-Denis            1:21.52,4  (2197)  H/1821.       
  334. Giovanetti Danilo              59 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:21.53,2  (3211)  H/1823.       
  335. Candolfi Nelson                59 Gordola                    1:21.54,6  (3449)  H/1830.       
  336. Savoy Charly                   60 Châtel-St-Denis            1:21.56,1  (3357)  H/1837.       
  337. Sansonnens Albert              56 Genève                     1:21.58,5  (3294)  H/1841.       
  338. Filippini Enea                 59 Morbio Inferiore           1:22.04,9  (6188)  H/1858.       
  339. Maag Marcel                    59 Bern                       1:22.05,2  (3293)  H/1860.       
  340. Rossier Jacques                60 Marly                      1:22.07,4  (2471)  H/1865.       
  341. Mainetti Gilles                57 Meyrin                     1:22.07,9  (2531)  H/1868.       
  342. Hayoz Beat                     57 Düdingen                   1:22.08,8  (3448)  H/1872.       
  343. Wilson Neil                    57 Nyon                       1:22.15,2  (2056)  H/1888.       
  344. Charriere Henri                57 St-Martin                  1:22.15,7  (2346)  H/1891.       
  345. Wicki Daniel                   60 St. Silvester              1:22.16,0  (3936)  H/1894.       
  346. Krattiger J.-Paul              60 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:22.16,5  (3516)  H/1896.       
  347. Pittet Pascal                  56 Bulle                      1:22.16,7  (3601)  H/1898.       
  348. Hübscher Walter                56 Bern                       1:22.18,3  (3232)  H/1904.       
  349. Vernier Patrice                60 Sierre                     1:22.20,3  (2156)  H/1913.       
  350. Reinmann Markus                57 Wiedlisbach                1:22.23,0  (3972)  H/1919.       
  351. Briffaud Boris                 60 Puplinge                   1:22.23,5  (3310)  H/1921.       
  352. Andreetta Bixio                58 Arbedo                     1:22.24,2  (2623)  H/1925.       
  353. Haymoz Armin                   56 Düdingen                   1:22.25,6  (2367)  H/1930.       
  354. Fallegger Hans-Rudolf          58 Oberwil                    1:22.26,3  (1335)  H/1934.       
  355. Schaller Raphael               57 Granges-Paccot             1:22.27,6  (4080)  H/1936.       
  356. Walpen Bernard                 57 Bex                        1:22.28,6  (1407)  H/1939.       
  357. Godinat André                  60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:22.30,5  (2655)  H/1944.       
  358. Rouiller Nicolas               59 Collombey                  1:22.31,5  (2580)  H/1945.       
  359. Neuenschwander Hans            58 Bern                       1:22.33,8  (2419)  H/1953.       
  360. Moosmann Yves                  60 Couvet                     1:22.37,4  (2315)  H/1960.       
  361. Tissieres Michel               57 Trient                     1:22.37,9  (3311)  H/1962.       
  362. Hottenberg Stephan             60 Rüegsauschachen            1:22.39,5  (3154)  H/1965.       
  363. Baudois Jean                   56 Lugano                     1:22.41,1  (2509)  H/1971.       
  364. Debatty Jean-Luc               56 B-Marche-en-Famenne        1:22.41,9  (3665)  H/1974.       
  365. Visinand Francois              58 Dombresson                 1:22.43,2  (2429)  H/1979.       
  366. Langmeier Heinz                60 Adlikon b.Regensdf         1:22.46,0  (3475)  H/1984.       
  367. Gnägi Erhard                   59 Jens                       1:22.46,9  (4125)  H/1986.       
  368. Bourquin Philippe              58 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:22.47,5  (2297)  H/1989.       
  369. Stoeckli Markus                57 Tafers                     1:22.54,6  (4137)  H/2012.       
  370. Humair Christophe              60 Nyon                       1:22.58,5  (3369)  H/2022.       
  371. Borcard Jean-Paul              59 Neirivue                   1:22.58,6  (2947)  H/2023.       
  372. Haefeli Urs, Gland             60 Foulée glandoise 1         1:23.00,9  (2312)  H/2030.       
  373. Moser Juerg                    58 Tuttwil                    1:23.02,0  (2617)  H/2031.       
  374. Piazzalunga Tiziano            57 Clarens                    1:23.04,8  (2050)  H/2035.       
  375. Balmer Bernard, Vuisternens-Og 58 CA Farvagny 2              1:23.06,2  (2260)  H/2043.       
  376. Aebersold Vincenz              57 Murten                     1:23.07,7  (2557)  H/2046.       
  377. Malice Philippe                60 B-Froyennes                1:23.10,1  (8633)  H/2055.       
  378. Beysard Christian              58 Muraz (Sierre)             1:23.11,7  (3362)  H/2057.       
  379. Nicolet Laurent                57 Tramelan                   1:23.11,8  (4435)  H/2059.       
  380. Pugin Daniel                   57 Marly                      1:23.14,1  (3378)  H/2068.       
  381. Siffert Hansjörg               57 Ueberstorf                 1:23.16,4  (3202)  H/2076.       
  382. Geinoz Antoine                 59 Villarlod                  1:23.16,7  (4097)  H/2077.       
  382. Nussbaumer Beat                57 Mümliswil                  1:23.16,7  (4187)  H/2077.       
  384. Yersin Serge                   59 Lausanne                   1:23.17,2  (1326)  H/2081.       
  385. Tinguely Erwin                 57 Wünnewil                   1:23.17,7  (3241)  H/2082.       
  386. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                57 Lausanne                   1:23.21,3  (3382)  H/2099.       
  387. Imftepf Daniel                 57 Baltschieder               1:23.26,4  (2250)  H/2111.       
  388. Niederer Christian             59 Endingen                   1:23.27,9  (5010)  H/2116.       
  389. Cervantes Carlos               57 Genève                     1:23.28,7  (3305)  H/2120.       
  390. Oriol Jean-Louis               57 Praroman-Le Mouret         1:23.32,5  (5014)  H/2133.       
  391. Chanez Jean-Marie              60 Brent                      1:23.35,3  (1487)  H/2145.       
  392. Rüfenacht Hans                 58 Winterthur                 1:23.37,2  (1565)  H/2150.       
  393. Harduin Frédéric               60 F-Neuvecelle               1:23.37,5  (1123)  H/2151.       
  394. Streuli Michel                 58 Fribourg                   1:23.38,3  (4366)  H/2154.       
  395. Genilloud Christian            60 Villars-le-Grand           1:23.42,9  (2913)  H/2166.       
  396. Perey Thony                    58 Belmont-sur-Yverdon        1:23.50,7  (8951)  H/2185.       
  397. Shade John                     60 Bellevue                   1:23.51,2  (4090)  H/2186.       
  398. Messmer Rene                   58 Riehen                     1:23.53,5  (3960)  H/2193.       
  399. Biedermann Markus              57 Lengnau BE                 1:23.55,1  (4360)  H/2198.       
  400. Roh Jean-Louis                 60 Aven                       1:23.56,9  (3602)  H/2206.       
  401. Jaquillard Andre               59 Château-d'Oex              1:23.57,8  (4094)  H/2208.       
  402. Ferrari Hansruedi              59 Bern                       1:24.02,7  (5334)  H/2224.       
  403. Santoli Eduardo                59 Noiraigue                  1:24.03,1  (5977)  H/2226.       
  404. Risse Michel                   56 Saignelégier               1:24.04,5  (4149)  H/2229.       
  405. Dogot Bernard                  56 B-Tournai                  1:24.05,6  (3044)  H/2232.       
  406. Kolly Daniel, Villars-Glâne 1  57 CA Farvagny 2              1:24.09,8  (2211)  H/2250.       
  407. Stettler Jürg                  60 Zürich                     1:24.10,6  (3256)  H/2253.       
  408. Devanthey Pierre               58 Prangins                   1:24.13,4  (2431)  H/2262.       
  409. Rotzetter Jean-Marc            56 Paudex                     1:24.18,3  (5050)  H/2280.       
  410. Kull Hansjörg                  57 Cornaux NE                 1:24.19,7  (3190)  H/2283.       
  411. Blanc Michel                   59 Travers                    1:24.20,6  (2581)  H/2286.       
  412. Chesaux Christian              60 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:24.20,7  (2447)  H/2287.       
  413. Puerro Hans                    60 Fribourg                   1:24.21,4  (1930)  H/2290.       
  414. Huggler Jean-Claude            56 Pully                      1:24.22,1  (2532)  H/2291.       
  415. Metais Dominique               60 Genève 1                   1:24.22,3  (4661)  H/2292.       
  416. Vonlanthen Franz               60 Düdingen                   1:24.23,4  (3902)  H/2294.       
  417. Odermatt Hubert                58 Biasca                     1:24.25,9  (2508)  H/2299.       
  417. Brulhart Guy                   58 Billens                    1:24.25,9  (4287)  H/2299.       
  419. Bumann Harold                  59 Sierre                     1:24.26,5  (4973)  H/2301.       
  420. Portmann Peter                 56 Wiggen                     1:24.29,4  (6157)  H/2310.       
  421. Fragnière Eric                 60 Corcelles-Payerne          1:24.30,4  (3655)  H/2314.       
  422. Monney Jean-Claude             58 Belfaux                    1:24.32,6  (6930)  H/2325.       
  423. Wälti Roland                   60 Neuchâtel                  1:24.32,9  (9032)  H/2327.       
  424. Danzi Roger                    57 Cousset                    1:24.34,8  (5009)  H/2334.       
  425. Schaeren Henri                 56 Täuffelen                  1:24.34,9  (5701)  H/2335.       
  426. Pasquer Michel                 58 Montreux                   1:24.35,4  (3167)  H/2337.       
  427. Chamorel Philippe              60 Chernex                    1:24.40,3  (3004)  H/2351.       
  427. Pirk Alexandre                 57 Lausanne                   1:24.40,3  (3471)  H/2351.       
  429. Mohler-Conzett Heinz           56 Frenkendorf                1:24.44,8  (4455)  H/2365.       
  430. Rappo Werner                   59 Schmitten FR               1:24.48,7  (4947)  H/2381.       
  431. Loye Jean-Pierre               56 Baar (Nendaz)              1:24.51,3  (2192)  H/2390.       
  432. Marchon Jean-Nicolas           60 Farvagny-Grand             1:24.53,6  (3379)  H/2395.       
  433. Wiser Meinrad                  57 Zürich                     1:24.55,6  (4457)  H/2399.       
  434. Schaub Andre                   56 Posieux                    1:24.58,7  (5312)  H/2408.       
  435. Steiner Jean-Luc               59 Cressier FR                1:24.59,3  (2347)  H/2409.       
  435. Theubet Jean-Paul              57 Genève                     1:24.59,3  (3920)  H/2409.       
  437. Tomezzoli Marco                59 Köniz                      1:24.59,4  (2130)  H/2412.       
  438. Fort Jean-Marc                 60 Martigny                   1:24.59,7  (4270)  H/2414.       
  439. Pianelli Paulo                 58 Sion                       1:25.00,4  (3630)  H/2417.       
  440. Lambert Charles                57 Pensier                    1:25.01,5  (4427)  H/2420.       
  441. Mieville Jean-Christophe       59 Bossonnens                 1:25.01,9  (2035)  H/2422.       
  442. Schorderet Willy               59 Massonnens                 1:25.02,4  (5019)  H/2423.       
  443. Savary Michel                  59 Lausanne                   1:25.05,0  (2594)  H/2431.       
  444. Sperisen Dominique             56 Epalinges                  1:25.08,9  (3504)  H/2437.       
  445. Horner Paul                    59 Schwarzsee                 1:25.12,1  (5685)  H/2443.       
  446. Schaer Rene                    60 Birrhard                   1:25.12,6  (2511)  H/2444.       
  447. Rouller Michel                 60 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:25.14,6  (3649)  H/2454.       
  448. Biland Jean-Pierre             60 Marly                      1:25.15,6  (3604)  H/2455.       
  449. Cauderay Francois              60 Cologny                    1:25.15,8  (4100)  H/2456.       
  450. Kaltenrieder Denis             60 Cormoret                   1:25.16,0  (4093)  H/2458.       
  451. Rochat Pierre-André            56 Savigny                    1:25.19,1  (2179)  H/2462.       
  452. Egli Ch.                       56 Auenstein                  1:25.25,3  (3632)  H/2475.       
  453. Marendaz Max                   59 Morges                     1:25.26,0  (4075)  H/2481.       
  454. Froidevaux Christophe          57 Le Locle                   1:25.30,9  (4032)  H/2490.       
  455. Auf Der Maur Philippe          58 Niederurnen                1:25.31,7  (2387)  H/2492.       
  456. Andreotti Sergio               58 Giubiasco                  1:25.33,3  (1423)  H/2496.       
  457. Richard Claude                 58 Bulle                      1:25.33,6  (3415)  H/2497.       
  458. Jaquier Jean-Daniel            60 Murten                     1:25.34,0  (2032)  H/2499.       
  459. Schulz Andreas                 58 D-Rheinfelden              1:25.34,2  (3535)  H/2500.       
  460. Wegmueller Johann              58 Neuchâtel                  1:25.35,4  (3181)  H/2503.       
  461. Hayoz Bruno                    58 Düdingen                   1:25.35,5  (4918)  H/2504.       
  462. Loye Christian                 59 Haute-Nendaz               1:25.38,3  (2480)  H/2511.       
  463. Hartmann Philippe              60 Lully VD                   1:25.42,4  (3057)  H/2520.       
  464. Nussbaumer Toni                56 Matzendorf                 1:25.47,2  (5980)  H/2528.       
  465. Cuttelod Jacques               57 Féchy                      1:25.47,3  (3016)  H/2530.       
  466. Huehnli Bruno                  58 Kehrsatz                   1:25.47,6  (5239)  H/2532.       
  467. Thöni Jürg                     60 Jonen                      1:25.48,0  (4521)  H/2533.       
  468. Salina Nicolas                 58 Echandens                  1:25.49,5  (5084)  H/2536.       
  469. Zahnd Bruno                    57 Hinterforst                1:25.49,6   (346)  H/2538.       
  470. Hans Peter                     57 Jeuss                      1:25.50,1  (3494)  H/2541.       
  471. Lopez Luis                     60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:25.50,2  (4300)  H/2542.       
  472. Schneider J.-Marc              56 Bernex                     1:25.50,3  (3608)  H/2543.       
  473. Hermann Gabriel                56 Etagnières                 1:25.50,4  (4652)  H/2545.       
  474. Gantin Jean-Paul               56 F-Sciez                    1:25.50,6  (3545)  H/2547.       
  475. Schenk Hans                    59 Heimberg                   1:25.51,6  (5654)  H/2551.       
  476. Laini Lorenzo                  56 Fribourg                   1:25.54,2  (5008)  H/2556.       
  477. Perrinjaquet Philippe          57 Vufflens-Chat.             1:25.55,7  (4158)  H/2559.       
  478. Giezendanner Martin            59 Bern                       1:26.01,3  (5652)  H/2564.       
  479. Grabs Detlev                   60 Giffers                    1:26.03,3  (5133)  H/2573.       
  480. Silva Fernando                 57 Neuchâtel                  1:26.06,0  (5287)  H/2582.       
  481. Brugnoni Giovanni              59 Lausanne                   1:26.10,7  (2386)  H/2598.       
  482. Dessaux Gerald                 58 Fontaines-Grandso          1:26.10,8  (4034)  H/2599.       
  483. Di Cola Giovanni               58 Genève 1                   1:26.12,5  (3291)  H/2604.       
  484. Keller Claude                  57 Pleigne                    1:26.15,2  (4982)  H/2610.       
  485. Buret Blaise                   60 Cornaux NE                 1:26.15,9  (5018)  H/2613.       
  486. Vonlanthen Bernard             57 Giffers                    1:26.16,6  (3439)  H/2617.       
  487. Duperrex Bertrand              56 Vullierens                 1:26.27,5  (2547)  H/2645.       
  488. Chuard André                   56 Chabrey                    1:26.30,1  (3556)  H/2654.       
  489. Kiener - Thomann Thomas        59 Wangen an der Aare         1:26.33,8  (4431)  H/2664.       
  490. Pittet Dominique               59 Cheiry                     1:26.35,8  (4331)  H/2668.       
  491. Junod Philippe                 60 Romanel-sur-Morges         1:26.41,2  (4463)  H/2681.       
  492. Nascarella Agostino            56 Genève                     1:26.42,4  (5054)  H/2684.       
  493. Lirgg Uli                      56 Avenches                   1:26.45,2  (2625)  H/2687.       
  494. Racine Jean-Pierre             56 Courtelary                 1:26.45,8  (5350)  H/2689.       
  495. Aveni Vincent                  58 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:26.46,1  (2446)  H/2692.       
  496. Lacroix Patrick                56 Romanel-sur-Morges         1:26.46,5  (3922)  H/2694.       
  497. Guignard Roland                57 Prilly                     1:26.49,0  (6929)  H/2701.       
  498. Strauss Rolf                   58 Laupen                     1:26.52,6  (4134)  H/2709.       
  499. Hochstrasser Mauro             59 Taverne                    1:26.53,6  (3323)  H/2710.       
  500. Joly Dominique                 58 Nyon                       1:26.58,7  (4014)  H/2724.       
  501. Truffert André                 59 Genève                     1:26.59,4  (6125)  H/2727.       
  502. Berguerand Christian           59 Martigny                   1:26.59,9  (3622)  H/2729.       
  503. Leimgruber Patrick             58 Neyruz FR                  1:27.00,0  (4968)  H/2730.       
  504. Bérard Christian               57 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:27.00,5  (5539)  H/2731.       
  505. Gaggio José                    60 St-Prex                    1:27.02,0  (3321)  H/2734.       
  506. Rohner Markus                  60 Zug                        1:27.05,8  (2360)  H/2744.       
  507. Imboden Werner                 58 Zermatt                    1:27.06,2  (3245)  H/2745.       
  508. Volery J.-Pierre               60 Bourguillon                1:27.07,2  (2271)  H/2750.       
  509. Zimmermann Urs                 59 Niederurnen                1:27.08,1  (8950)  H/2753.       
  510. Frély Jean-Claude              56 Biel/Bienne                1:27.08,8  (3119)  H/2756.       
  511. Piller Yves                    56 Rueyres-St-Laurent         1:27.11,0  (4558)  H/2758.       
  512. Philipona Pierre               58 Morges                     1:27.12,7  (3605)  H/2761.       
  513. Privato Franco                 56 Thônex                     1:27.14,4  (3672)  H/2765.       
  514. Bossard Urban                  56 Baar                       1:27.15,1  (2395)  H/2767.       
  515. Veth Jean-Daniel               58 Lausanne                   1:27.15,7  (2169)  H/2770.       
  516. Steiner Rene                   57 Steffisburg                1:27.18,8  (4115)  H/2778.       
  517. Evequoz J.-Marc                56 St-Séverin                 1:27.22,2  (5186)  H/2788.       
  518. Veraguth Hansueli              59 Waltenschwil               1:27.25,8  (3204)  H/2800.       
  519. Heimlicher Ueli                57 Bätterkinden               1:27.27,6  (3017)  H/2804.       
  520. Streiff Jacques                57 Nyon                       1:27.27,8  (6618)  H/2805.       
  521. Rappo Bruno                    56 Tafers                     1:27.29,8  (2173)  H/2810.       
  522. Scolari Claude                 59 Ecuvillens                 1:27.34,4  (4133)  H/2824.       
  523. Fricker Claude                 58 Meyrin                     1:27.36,5  (5678)  H/2828.       
  524. Habegger Jean-Paul             57 Lyss                       1:27.36,6  (5907)  H/2829.       
  525. Gumy Georges                   58 Marly                      1:27.40,1  (4146)  H/2839.       
  526. Genolet Pierre-Michel          58 Pully                      1:27.41,4  (5921)  H/2842.       
  527. Schmutz Gody                   56 Panex                      1:27.47,2  (1418)  H/2852.       
  528. Schneuwly Felix                60 Wünnewil                   1:27.47,3  (2163)  H/2853.       
  529. Schreck Michael                56 Frauenfeld                 1:27.51,0  (4979)  H/2864.       
  530. Jenal Paul                     57 Burgdorf                   1:27.52,6  (4425)  H/2869.       
  531. Rentsch Jürg                   59 Murten                     1:27.54,2  (8075)  H/2879.       
  532. Bovay Gilles                   60 Morrens VD                 1:27.58,5  (2358)  H/2889.       
  533. Descy Francois                 56 B-Tournai                  1:28.01,2  (5073)  H/2895.       
  534. Steffen Peter                  57 Burgdorf                   1:28.09,8  (2473)  H/2916.       
  535. Zosso Jean-Michel              57 Montet (Glâne)             1:28.10,1  (3687)  H/2918.       
  536. Besuchet Frederic              60 Vandoeuvres                1:28.10,7  (6970)  H/2919.       
  537. Poffet Roland, Bösingen        60 TV Bösingen 2              1:28.13,0  (4031)  H/2925.       
  538. Gulinello Agrippino            57 Le Lignon                  1:28.13,4  (5434)  H/2926.       
  539. Plumey Jean-Marc               56 Courfaivre                 1:28.13,8  (3628)  H/2930.       
  540. Saugy Jacques                  59 Villars-Bramard            1:28.25,8  (3047)  H/2962.       
  541. Tiquet Bernard, Villars-sur-Gl 57 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:28.29,3  (5247)  H/2968.       
  542. Toma Franco                    60 Algetshausen               1:28.29,4  (7663)  H/2969.       
  543. Dottrens Michel                56 Carouge                    1:28.33,1  (7198)  H/2974.       
  544. Grize Serge                    57 St-Prex                    1:28.34,4  (3652)  H/2977.       
  545. Küng Jacques                   57 Lausanne                   1:28.34,7  (7008)  H/2978.       
  546. Graeni Pius                    56 Oberrieden                 1:28.35,0  (4985)  H/2979.       
  547. Gebhard Bertrand               58 Morrens VD                 1:28.35,2  (7675)  H/2980.       
  548. Garnier Charles-Henri          60 Arconciel                  1:28.38,0  (6390)  H/2986.       
  549. Reimann Fritz                  56 Nyon                       1:28.38,7  (4091)  H/2989.       
  550. Duc Francois                   58 Lausanne                   1:28.40,1  (3638)  H/2992.       
  551. Barbosa Abilio                 57 Clarens                    1:28.40,5  (4018)  H/2995.       
  552. Heinis Pierre                  58 Montezillon                1:28.42,2  (4230)  H/2999.       
  553. Chanson Christian              56 Cornaux NE                 1:28.51,7  (6310)  H/3024.       
  554. Hayoz Franz-A.                 57 Fribourg                   1:28.52,0  (4961)  H/3027.       
  555. Merz Hanspeter                 57 Guschelmuth                1:28.59,1   (938)  H/3044.       
  556. Favre Claude                   59 Fribourg                   1:29.08,4  (3464)  H/3063.       
  557. Thomet René                    57 La Roche FR                1:29.10,5  (2502)  H/3069.       
  558. Bouverat Benoît                56 Saignelégier               1:29.11,5  (4382)  H/3071.       
  559. Dietrich Rene                  56 Fribourg                   1:29.14,8  (4963)  H/3079.       
  560. Fave Jean-Francois             57 Vevey                      1:29.16,0  (4920)  H/3081.       
  561. Rossi Fernando                 57 Pully                      1:29.20,7  (3589)  H/3090.       
  562. Carrel Norbert                 56 Châtonnaye                 1:29.22,0  (6276)  H/3091.       
  563. Sigrist Joe                    57 Luzern                     1:29.23,2  (3303)  H/3096.       
  563. White Andrew-V.                59 Lully VD                   1:29.23,2  (4515)  H/3096.       
  565. Andenmatten Christian          56 Sion                       1:29.24,1  (5076)  H/3101.       
  566. Mueller Hansruedi              60 Allschwil                  1:29.25,0  (2379)  H/3108.       
  567. De Carli Elio                  57 Ascona                     1:29.27,4   (464)  H/3113.       
  568. Hunziker Bruno                 60 Muri b. Bern               1:29.32,6  (3096)  H/3127.       
  569. Rochat Jean-Louis              56 Marin-Epagnier             1:29.32,8  (5665)  H/3128.       
  570. Meyer Rudolf                   60 Siselen                    1:29.38,7  (4162)  H/3141.       
  571. Schaller Peter                 56 Ueberstorf                 1:29.41,4  (3554)  H/3153.       
  572. Tinguely Jean-Luc              59 Onnens FR                  1:29.42,1  (5301)  H/3154.       
  573. Erne Michel                    57 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:29.44,5  (5302)  H/3162.       
  574. Thoma Ernst                    59 Dielsdorf                  1:29.51,1  (3027)  H/3173.       
  575. Graf Herbert                   56 Hilterfingen               1:29.54,5  (4164)  H/3181.       
  576. Meier Kurt                     59 Hochwald                   1:29.57,4  (1641)  H/3190.       
  577. Feller Beat                    59 Treyvaux                   1:29.58,5  (4495)  H/3194.       
  578. Sandmeier Ernest Peter         58 Winterthur                 1:30.02,1  (3600)  H/3202.       
  579. Russi Roland                   59 Collonge-Bellerive         1:30.02,6  (9013)  H/3203.       
  580. Steiner Rudolf                 60 Worb                       1:30.04,7  (9025)  H/3206.       
  581. Cuche Pascal                   58 Peseux                     1:30.20,2  (7366)  H/3229.       
  582. Yerly Dominique                60 Marsens                    1:30.21,5  (4363)  H/3231.       
  583. Bonvin Christian               60 Marin-Epagnier             1:30.24,0  (3011)  H/3234.       
  584. Epp Tony                       56 Epalinges                  1:30.25,1  (8607)  H/3237.       
  585. Schmid Peter                   56 Oberönz                    1:30.25,3  (3352)  H/3238.       
  586. Lengeler Christian             60 Basel                      1:30.26,4  (4406)  H/3241.       
  587. Philipona Marcel               58 Corpataux                  1:30.27,4  (5356)  H/3247.       
  588. Mora Ugo                       58 Orbe                       1:30.30,2  (6480)  H/3255.       
  589. Zimmermann Pierre              57 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:30.35,5  (4413)  H/3267.       
  590. Blant Michel                   58 Neuchâtel                  1:30.37,7  (4214)  H/3273.       
  591. Streit Daniel                  59 Treyvaux                   1:30.39,2  (4672)  H/3278.       
  592. Mayor Didier                   58 Salins                     1:30.42,5   (102)  H/3285.       
  593. Chevalier J.-Claude            58 Crémines                   1:30.42,7  (1155)  H/3286.       
  594. Affentranger Anton             56 Hermance                   1:30.43,2  (6554)  H/3288.       
  595. Vionnet Leon                   58 Lessoc                     1:30.44,3  (5128)  H/3292.       
  596. Mordasini Pilippe              59 Bernex                     1:30.44,4  (5152)  H/3293.       
  597. Imseng Roger                   59 Saas Fee                   1:30.45,0  (4318)  H/3295.       
  598. Burri Jean-Francois            60 Boudry                     1:30.47,2  (3927)  H/3298.       
  599. Ogg Christoph                  58 Zürich                     1:30.50,8  (5052)  H/3301.       
  600. Clément Jean-Francois          56 Fribourg                   1:30.52,1  (1951)  H/3306.       
  601. Mottier Jan-Nicolas            60 Les Moulins                1:30.54,2  (1580)  H/3314.       
  602. Schenker André                 59 Fribourg                   1:30.58,8  (7488)  H/3324.       
  603. Peruzzo Dino                   57 Carouge GE                 1:30.59,1  (6515)  H/3325.       
  604. Schmutz Christophe             60 Cousset                    1:31.00,5  (3383)  H/3330.       
  605. Muller Pierre                  56 Russin                     1:31.01,6  (8645)  H/3333.       
  606. Dutoit Gilbert                 56 Bercher                    1:31.03,2  (5182)  H/3337.       
  607. Eggenschwiler Bruno            58 Belp                       1:31.04,2  (6110)  H/3339.       
  608. Abaecherli Hugo                58 Lotzwil                    1:31.05,5  (7967)  H/3343.       
  609. Bortolotti Giorgo              58 Biogno-Beride              1:31.06,0  (4496)  H/3347.       
  610. Grütter Markus                 59 Ins                        1:31.10,0  (6089)  H/3358.       
  611. Laghi Peter                    58 Caslano                    1:31.11,6  (7201)  H/3364.       
  612. Pidoux Bernard                 60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:31.11,9  (6605)  H/3366.       
  613. Kohler Walter                  56 Courroux                   1:31.12,5  (4396)  H/3368.       
  614. Bourdenet Michel               57 Fribourg                   1:31.17,4  (4190)  H/3377.       
  615. Hogg Nicolas                   58 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:31.19,4  (6360)  H/3381.       
  616. Canova Roberto                 56 Vacallo                    1:31.19,7  (3412)  H/3383.       
  617. Bordoni Sauro                  57 Crans-sur-Sierre           1:31.28,2  (5674)  H/3409.       
  618. Gueissaz Nicolas               58 Herrliberg                 1:31.30,9  (4238)  H/3415.       
  619. Python Gilbert                 57 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:31.46,8  (5376)  H/3441.       
  620. Gueissaz Felix                 56 Neuchâtel                  1:31.52,6  (4229)  H/3455.       
  621. Baeriswyl Josef                56 Düdingen                   1:31.54,9  (3644)  H/3464.       
  622. Panzera Claude                 60 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:31.55,2  (4630)  H/3466.       
  623. Hirschi Beat                   57 Bethlehem b. Bern          1:31.56,1  (3349)  H/3468.       
  624. Glanzmann Pius                 56 Horw                       1:31.56,3  (6046)  H/3470.       
  625. Raymond Jean-Michel            56 St-Sulpice NE              1:31.59,6  (3271)  H/3481.       
  626. Oppliger Patrice               60 Cologny                    1:32.07,1  (6545)  H/3502.       
  627. Guggisberg Markus              60 Kerzers                    1:32.10,3  (5598)  H/3507.       
  628. Frossard Pierre                58 Bulle                      1:32.12,0  (6100)  H/3513.       
  629. Sager Jürg                     58 Murten                     1:32.14,4  (6060)  H/3518.       
  630. Scabell Stephan                58 Worben                     1:32.15,6  (5062)  H/3521.       
  631. Hänni Rolf                     56 Bargen BE                  1:32.18,3  (5233)  H/3524.       
  632. Lievre Jean-Luc                59 Cudrefin                   1:32.26,4  (4351)  H/3536.       
  633. Rutschmann Urs                 59 Langenthal                 1:32.28,7  (1344)  H/3541.       
  633. Zeller Thomas                  60 Zürich                     1:32.28,7  (3611)  H/3541.       
  635. Stettler Walter                60 Vallamand                  1:32.30,7  (5492)  H/3550.       
  636. Saramon Michel                 58 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:32.31,1  (4108)  H/3552.       
  637. Gobbo Jean-Pierre              56 Arzier                     1:32.31,7  (8946)  H/3554.       
  638. Barfuss Denis                  60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:32.33,5  (6249)  H/3561.       
  639. Eggenschwiler Damien           60 Courfaivre                 1:32.35,8  (4367)  H/3566.       
  640. Sabariego Martin               57 Meyrin                     1:32.37,8  (6963)  H/3574.       
  641. Nestola Marcello               60 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:32.38,1  (5142)  H/3576.       
  642. Burdet Yvan                    57 Cugy VD                    1:32.38,3  (7600)  H/3579.       
  643. Chappuis Guy-Olivier           56 Vevey                      1:32.41,1  (4638)  H/3589.       
  644. Mebold Jacques                 56 Lausanne                   1:32.46,0  (8140)  H/3593.       
  645. Bovigny Gabriel                56 Lossy-Formangueires        1:32.54,8  (4966)  H/3612.       
  646. Schmied Nicolas                60 Bern                       1:32.56,9  (4064)  H/3616.       
  647. Humair Jean-Paul               60 Grand-Lancy                1:33.00,4  (5253)  H/3620.       
  648. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric, Belfaux 58 CAS Fribourg I             1:33.01,9  (3028)  H/3626.       
  649. Moreau Eric                    59 Mies-Tannay                1:33.04,4  (8311)  H/3633.       
  650. Odermatt Anton                 58 Niederwil SG               1:33.12,0  (7097)  H/3655.       
  651. Crettenand Daniel              56 Baar (Nendaz)              1:33.13,8  (4488)  H/3658.       
  652. Vacheron Daniel                58 Les Hauts-Genevey          1:33.14,1  (5456)  H/3659.       
  653. Burri Walter                   60 Zimmerwald                 1:33.18,2  (4192)  H/3665.       
  654. Geissbuehler Marc              59 St-Sulpice VD              1:33.20,4   (668)  H/3670.       
  655. Glardon Daniel                 60 Lausanne                   1:33.20,9  (5521)  H/3674.       
  656. Willisch Benno                 58 Vordemwald                 1:33.22,8  (6231)  H/3678.       
  657. Margueron Gerard               57 Fribourg                   1:33.25,3  (6334)  H/3684.       
  658. Vorpe Blaise                   58 Courtelary                 1:33.25,4  (3264)  H/3685.       
  659. Gaudard Jean-François          59 Lausanne                   1:33.27,6  (3036)  H/3691.       
  660. Perrin Jacky                   56 Plan-les-Ouates            1:33.29,1  (5919)  H/3694.       
  661. Bernhard Christian             58 Winterthur                 1:33.29,8  (3014)  H/3698.       
  661. Huber René                     56 Kloten                     1:33.29,8  (5684)  H/3698.       
  663. Kummer Pierre-Alain            59 St-George                  1:33.33,1  (2973)  H/3707.       
  664. Ducotterd Laurent              57 Lausanne                   1:33.39,9  (7990)  H/3719.       
  665. Rime Philippe                  59 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:33.45,6  (2385)  H/3730.       
  666. Estermann Marcel               56 Turbenthal                 1:33.46,1  (5154)  H/3731.       
  667. Tissot P.-A.                   60 Givisiez                   1:33.56,8  (7077)  H/3743.       
  668. Widmer Andy                    58 Altikon                    1:33.57,9  (4410)  H/3746.       
  669. Graa Simon                     60 Gsteig b. Gstaad           1:34.02,5  (5126)  H/3754.       
  670. Wavre Jean-Pierre              59 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:34.07,8  (7381)  H/3767.       
  671. Hart Iain                      59 Rosé                       1:34.09,3  (2534)  H/3769.       
  672. Métille Jean-Philippe          56 Cornaux NE                 1:34.21,0  (6642)  H/3789.       
  673. Darbellay Jean-Paul            58 Pully                      1:34.28,5  (6546)  H/3798.       
  674. Martinez Jose A. Manuel, Villa 56 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:34.30,5  (5477)  H/3803.       
  675. Oulevey Roland                 59 Chesalles-Moudon           1:34.34,5  (5353)  H/3814.       
  676. Jacquier Philippe              56 Ferlens VD                 1:34.38,4  (6303)  H/3818.       
  677. Epiney Rene-Pierre             58 Fribourg                   1:34.48,9  (5394)  H/3827.       
  678. Gremaud Marco                  60 Villars-sous-Yens          1:34.49,6  (6121)  H/3832.       
  679. Kocsis Antonio                 59 Bellinzona                 1:34.50,4  (6411)  H/3835.       
  680. Badertscher Philippe           57 Genève                     1:35.01,3  (4183)  H/3851.       
  681. Beguin Jacques                 60 Delémont                   1:35.03,0  (6629)  H/3859.       
  682. Tinguely Yves                  59 Bernex                     1:35.03,3  (9027)  H/3860.       
  683. Manent Francis                 60 Genève                     1:35.08,9  (2966)  H/3866.       
  684. Haenggi Erich                  60 Solothurn                  1:35.09,4  (5348)  H/3867.       
  685. Jackson Stewart                57 Nyon                       1:35.10,2  (6655)  H/3868.       
  686. Perroulaz Karim                60 Fribourg                   1:35.14,1  (5473)  H/3878.       
  687. Clavien Daniel                 58 Miège                      1:35.15,0  (4553)  H/3883.       
  687. Berther Christophe             60 Thônex                     1:35.15,0  (6123)  H/3883.       
  689. Gründler Paul                  56 Zürich                     1:35.15,2  (5057)  H/3885.       
  690. Masciorini Mauro               56 Agarone                    1:35.20,5  (4236)  H/3897.       
  691. Trifoni Christian              56 Thônex                     1:35.23,0  (6584)  H/3904.       
  692. Goldiger Andre                 57 Cheseaux                   1:35.23,3  (3586)  H/3905.       
  693. Jenny Edgar                    57 Düdingen                   1:35.25,2  (6252)  H/3912.       
  694. Zeender Daniel                 58 Tolochenaz                 1:35.27,8  (4627)  H/3914.       
  695. Gruaz Andre-Jean               60 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:35.39,8  (5139)  H/3929.       
  696. Mazotti Christian              60 Perly                      1:35.45,5  (6081)  H/3939.       
  697. Perritaz Jean-Luc              56 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:35.46,7  (7217)  H/3940.       
  698. Aeby Conrad                    57 Chêne-Bourg                1:35.49,5  (5386)  H/3947.       
  699. Murisier Etienne               58 Meinier                    1:35.55,4  (5498)  H/3958.       
  700. Ruetti Bruno                   56 Horgen                     1:35.55,5  (5266)  H/3959.       
  701. Rossier Claude                 59 Magglingen/Macolin         1:35.59,3  (7213)  H/3967.       
  702. Strüby Jacques                 56 Bern                       1:36.07,3  (7408)  H/3977.       
  703. Mast Christian                 58 Pully                      1:36.07,6  (3629)  H/3979.       
  704. Schmid Charly                  57 Cressier                   1:36.25,6  (5268)  H/4001.       
  705. Fahy Lua                       58 Arzier                     1:36.26,6  (8988)  H/4002.       
  706. Fritz André                    60 Birsfelden                 1:36.29,7  (6015)  H/4008.       
  707. Nicolier Jean-Paul             59 Chavannes-Renens           1:36.31,2  (4341)  H/4011.       
  708. Rothen Michel                  56 Renens VD                  1:36.31,6  (6534)  H/4014.       
  709. Tupin Roland                   58 F-Evian                    1:36.37,7  (1666)  H/4028.       
  710. Lincio Michel                  59 Brenles                    1:36.38,7  (5148)  H/4029.       
  711. Fuerer Martin                  60 Binningen                  1:36.38,9  (2608)  H/4030.       
  712. Crisinel Dominique             56 Ollon VD                   1:36.39,9  (5039)  H/4033.       
  713. Zimmermann Christof            56 Schwerzenbach              1:36.40,8  (8117)  H/4034.       
  714. Dvorak André                   60 Kriens                     1:36.47,7  (5380)  H/4045.       
  715. Pfister U.                     56 Diessbach                  1:36.48,2  (6215)  H/4046.       
  716. Dévaud Alain, Villars-sur-Glân 59 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:36.49,6  (5601)  H/4049.       
  717. Karlen Dominique               60 Nyon                       1:36.53,1  (5284)  H/4057.       
  718. Leperon Gilbert                60 Grand-Lancy                1:37.02,0  (8206)  H/4077.       
  719. Jost Cyril                     59 Basel                      1:37.17,2  (4280)  H/4101.       
  720. Gueissaz Pascal                60 Neuchâtel                  1:37.17,3  (7576)  H/4102.       
  721. Frei Walter                    57 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:37.17,8  (6567)  H/4103.       
  722. Pavlovic Alexandre             56 Aire-la-Ville              1:37.24,1  (4590)  H/4122.       
  723. Bosshard Rolf                  58 Kerzers                    1:37.25,8  (5622)  H/4124.       
  724. Tschopp Samuel                 60 Bubendorf                  1:37.26,7  (8017)  H/4126.       
  725. Bill Jean-Daniel               58 Gland                      1:37.29,4  (8585)  H/4128.       
  726. Curchod Pierre                 57 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne       1:37.37,0  (7099)  H/4138.       
  727. Deppierraz Claude              56 Choëx                      1:37.51,5  (6366)  H/4157.       
  728. Steiger Alfred                 57 Wetzikon ZH                1:37.57,7  (5508)  H/4164.       
  729. Fournier Tony                  57 Haute-Nendaz               1:38.12,7  (6277)  H/4184.       
  730. Hagen Christian                56 Grand-Lancy                1:38.14,0  (5676)  H/4187.       
  731. Kocher Michel                  58 Lully VD                   1:38.14,3  (7445)  H/4188.       
  732. Barbier Alain                  58 Genève                     1:38.16,9  (8581)  H/4191.       
  733. Berclaz Gilles                 58 Gümligen                   1:38.23,3  (8583)  H/4197.       
  734. Lobo Robert                    58 Lavigny                    1:38.23,8  (7186)  H/4198.       
  735. Staub Armin                    58 Zürich                     1:38.25,8  (5925)  H/4205.       
  736. Torche Dominique               58 Cugy FR                    1:38.37,5  (6265)  H/4225.       
  737. Richard Jean-Marc              60 Lausanne                   1:38.40,6  (8529)  H/4233.       
  737. Blatmann André                 56 Lugnorre                   1:38.40,6  (9046)  H/4233.       
  739. O'Gorman Yan                   60 Bern                       1:38.42,3  (4216)  H/4238.       
  740. Mindel Daniel                  56 Petit-Lancy                1:38.51,0  (7406)  H/4250.       
  741. Barilli Hervé                  58 Belfaux                    1:38.56,4  (5545)  H/4256.       
  742. Gobat Frédéric                 59 Senarclens                 1:39.02,4  (5533)  H/4259.       
  743. De Benedictis Felice           57 Echandens                  1:39.08,3  (4568)  H/4270.       
  744. Sutter Hermann                 58 Lyss                       1:39.14,6  (4544)  H/4280.       
  745. Zurkinden Norbert              58 Düdingen                   1:39.33,5  (7067)  H/4307.       
  746. Sanstos Adriano                60 P                          1:39.33,9  (7933)  H/4308.       
  747. Rykart Claude                  57 Orbe                       1:39.41,4  (2359)  H/4319.       
  748. Pasche Claude                  59 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:39.41,9  (6346)  H/4321.       
  749. Strohmeier Jean-Louis          59 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:39.43,5  (7327)  H/4324.       
  750. Bielmann Emmanuel              60 Belfaux                    1:39.46,0  (6635)  H/4334.       
  751. Hafliger Marc                  59 St-Prex                    1:39.51,2  (5414)  H/4344.       
  752. Studer Ueli                    57 Düdingen                   1:40.08,5  (7089)  H/4358.       
  753. Parrat Jean                    58 Delémont                   1:40.09,3  (8650)  H/4361.       
  754. Nebel Patrick                  58 Muraz                      1:40.09,5  (5297)  H/4362.       
  755. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo           56 Genolier                   1:40.15,9  (7378)  H/4367.       
  756. Anderegg Yann                  59 Les Avants                 1:40.23,4  (6626)  H/4378.       
  757. Kolly Michel                   60 Marly                      1:40.23,8  (6510)  H/4380.       
  758. Kistler Daniel Lukas           60 Reichenburg                1:40.25,6  (7191)  H/4386.       
  759. Guelat Jean-Pierre             56 Alle                       1:40.29,4  (3029)  H/4390.       
  760. Berlincourt Jean-Jacques       60 Lausanne                   1:40.41,0  (5328)  H/4403.       
  761. Moneta Jean-Pierre             59 Chamoson                   1:40.49,0  (5288)  H/4411.       
  762. Wenger Beat                    59 Ostermundigen              1:40.56,0  (4308)  H/4420.       
  763. Fritschi Peter                 60 Dietlikon                  1:41.03,6  (7078)  H/4434.       
  764. Girardin Denis                 57 Delémont                   1:41.09,9  (5079)  H/4450.       
  765. Bocherens Stéphane             57 Rennaz                     1:41.28,3  (7298)  H/4467.       
  766. Ilse Dieter                    58 Innerberg-Säriswil         1:41.31,7  (5235)  H/4473.       
  767. Joseph Jean-Paul               56 Fribourg                   1:41.35,2  (8332)  H/4479.       
  768. Charrière Francois             60 Riaz                       1:41.38,1  (5956)  H/4482.       
  769. Werlen Robert                  60 Zürich                     1:41.40,0  (9099)  H/4486.       
  770. Rutishauser Claude             60 Forel (Lavaux)             1:41.44,9  (7218)  H/4492.       
  771. Meyer Albert                   60 Le Locle                   1:41.47,9  (6922)  H/4494.       
  772. Buergi Peter                   56 Aarberg                    1:41.54,3  (6928)  H/4502.       
  773. Rock Düsan                     59 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:41.58,6  (7386)  H/4504.       
  774. Achermann -Burri Josef         60 Dagmersellen               1:42.04,9  (7155)  H/4514.       
  775. Gretter Thomas                 58 Prangins                   1:42.14,4  (6914)  H/4523.       
  776. Ruchet Marc-Henri              59 Lausanne                   1:42.15,5  (7154)  H/4526.       
  777. Bianco Dominique               60 Conthey                    1:42.17,1  (6613)  H/4528.       
  778. Stocco Thierry                 60 Sassel                     1:42.47,5  (6030)  H/4553.       
  779. Hoop Caspar                    56 FL-Eschen                  1:42.49,5  (8115)  H/4557.       
  780. Piller-Jungo Bruno             56 Düdingen                   1:43.11,2  (7238)  H/4571.       
  781. Antille Pierre-André           60 La Conversion              1:43.16,5  (5441)  H/4578.       
  782. Stapel Bart                    58 Unterseen                  1:43.30,8  (4933)  H/4595.       
  783. Voirol Jean-Michel             59 Givisiez                   1:43.33,6  (6611)  H/4597.       
  784. Jornod Gerard                  57 Molondin                   1:43.35,4  (2964)  H/4600.       
  785. Leemann Philippe               57 Fribourg                   1:43.42,5  (6039)  H/4603.       
  786. Barman Jerome                  60 St-Léonard                 1:43.46,4  (7565)  H/4608.       
  787. Weidmann Daniel                58 Vessy                      1:44.15,1  (7216)  H/4627.       
  788. Biolley Claude-Alain           56 Môtier (Vully)             1:44.30,7  (5362)  H/4635.       
  789. Zufferey Claude                58 Renens VD                  1:44.32,6  (7194)  H/4638.       
  790. Forestieri Santino             60 Jongny                     1:44.39,6  (8402)  H/4646.       
  791. Hayoz Hugo                     60 Düdingen                   1:44.45,1  (4631)  H/4655.       
  792. Carrard Bernard                56 Font                       1:44.59,6  (2924)  H/4670.       
  793. Piattini Flavio                59 Agno                       1:45.07,4  (7322)  H/4682.       
  794. Tiberghien Gaetan              57 F-Vetraz Monthoux          1:45.15,6  (7262)  H/4688.       
  795. Boillat Didier                 56 Les Breuleux               1:45.22,9  (5180)  H/4692.       
  796. Palumbo Antonio                60 Courtaman                  1:45.34,3  (8913)  H/4701.       
  797. Bojanowski André               59 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:45.42,8  (6056)  H/4706.       
  798. Gisler Pierre                  57 Fribourg                   1:45.43,5  (7574)  H/4708.       
  799. Remund Andreas                 59 Gümmenen                   1:45.50,2  (7417)  H/4714.       
  800. Chadaigne Dominique            59 Aubonne                    1:46.15,7  (8537)  H/4726.       
  801. Pythoud Dominique              57 Villeneuve VD              1:46.32,2  (8251)  H/4739.       
  802. Niggeler Pierre-Alain          60 Marin                      1:46.53,5  (6901)  H/4752.       
  803. Hirt Dominique                 59 Bernex                     1:46.58,9   (310)  H/4755.       
  804. Dumont Luc                     60 Veyrier                    1:47.19,9  (9057)  H/4773.       
  805. Gugy Etienne                   57 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:47.25,4  (8088)  H/4779.       
  806. Vouillamoz Paul-André          59 Haute-Nendaz               1:47.27,4  (6340)  H/4780.       
  807. Rossier Jean-Luc               59 Nyon                       1:47.32,0  (8039)  H/4788.       
  808. Mann Graeme                    60 Lausanne                   1:47.35,6  (6661)  H/4791.       
  809. Sallin Jacques                 56 Meinier                    1:47.37,8  (7566)  H/4794.       
  810. Favre Michel                   60 Marly                      1:47.38,6  (7264)  H/4796.       
  811. Ammann Alfred                  60 Grossdietwil               1:47.55,5  (7106)  H/4804.       
  812. Schulte-Stemmerk Gregor        57 Montana-Vermala            1:48.02,9  (8965)  H/4808.       
  813. Zehnder Rolf                   57 Zürich                     1:48.22,2  (5116)  H/4817.       
  814. Jobin Daniel                   58 Rennaz                     1:48.42,5  (7451)  H/4828.       
  815. Aegerter Jean-Jacques          57 Renens                     1:49.23,8  (5191)  H/4847.       
  816. Boyer François                 56 Romanel-sur-Lausanne       1:49.38,5  (8358)  H/4856.       
  817. Kohler Marco                   56 Bern                       1:50.22,3  (8094)  H/4879.       
  818. Pfeiffer Klaus                 58 Lommiswil                  1:50.26,9  (3458)  H/4882.       
  819. Bürge Urs                      57 Wünnewil                   1:50.34,2  (7050)  H/4884.       
  820. Stucky Roger                   57 Cournillens                1:50.55,5  (7925)  H/4888.       
  821. Schmid Peter                   57 Winterthur                 1:50.55,7  (6573)  H/4889.       
  822. De Camelis Gaetano             58 Sion                       1:51.01,3  (7400)  H/4893.       
  823. Lafosse Jerome                 60 Genève                     1:51.12,1  (8972)  H/4900.       
  824. Billaud Pierre                 56 Donneloye                  1:51.19,6  (8317)  H/4904.       
  825. Guillet Raphael                59 Glion                      1:51.29,0  (8430)  H/4907.       
  826. Ruppli Bruno                   58 Turbenthal                 1:51.56,9  (7148)  H/4913.       
  827. Marti Ueli                     57 Uettligen                  1:52.05,8  (8005)  H/4916.       
  828. Pocciotti Jean-Albert          57 Agiez                      1:52.37,4  (6934)  H/4930.       
  829. Keller Jacques-Sebastian       59 Vésenaz                    1:53.39,7  (8628)  H/4958.       
  830. Bertherin Pierre               56 Vuisternens-Romont         1:53.58,3  (8160)  H/4970.       
  831. Forestier Dominique            57 Corcelles-Payerne          1:55.48,7  (8608)  H/5011.       
  832. Tscharner Orlando              59 Belp                       1:55.50,9  (8170)  H/5012.       
  833. Wey Andreas                    56 Arch                       1:56.08,3  (8363)  H/5018.       
  834. Ruffieux Daniel                60 Fribourg                   1:56.33,6  (6610)  H/5026.       
  835. Sudan André                    57 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:57.12,7  (9095)  H/5036.       
  836. Pisino Giacomo                 58 Gland                      1:57.44,1  (9944)  H/5042.       
  837. Guillet Jean-Bernard           60 Certoux                    1:58.01,9  (8056)  H/5043.       
  838. Duvoisin Jean-Jacques          60 Lausanne                   1:58.24,4  (9948)  H/5045.       
  839. Perey Thierry                  56 Orzens                     1:58.25,7  (7267)  H/5046.       
  840. Hartmann Roger                 58 Chexbres                   1:59.05,1  (6620)  H/5053.       
  841. Junod Philippe                 58 Colombier NE               1:59.20,7  (6951)  H/5056.       
  842. Hasler Willy                   60 Neuchâtel                  1:59.33,6  (8405)  H/5059.       
  843. Reusser Jean                   56 Lausanne                   2:00.02,3  (7957)  H/5068.       
  844. Bezençon Raymond               56 Echallens                  2:00.04,0  (7478)  H/5069.       
  845. Del Rio Daniel                 57 Genève                     2:00.09,5  (8602)  H/5070.       
  846. Geiger Peter                   58 Rheinfelden                2:00.11,8  (8004)  H/5072.       
  847. Brandt Alain                   57 Chêne-Bougeries            2:00.14,3  (9906)  H/5073.       
  848. Thiel Jean-Jacques             59 Auvernier                  2:01.17,0  (8114)  H/5082.       
  849. Kohler Samuel                  60 Bern                       2:01.23,9  (7485)  H/5084.       
  850. Witschi Ulrich                 59 Liebefeld                  2:01.24,6  (7966)  H/5085.       
  851. Kneubühler Josef               59 Reiden                     2:01.30,4  (7449)  H/5086.       
  852. Joss Patrick                   58 Boudry                     2:02.33,1  (6199)  H/5104.       
  853. Jaton Alain                    56 Villars-Ste-Croix          2:03.35,9  (8205)  H/5109.       
  854. Piot Marcel                    56 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:05.53,2  (8380)  H/5121.       
  855. Loup Christian                 57 Lausanne                   2:07.56,8  (7601)  H/5128.       
  856. Omlin Martin                   58 Steinhausen                2:09.27,3  (8648)  H/5135.       
  857. Clot Eric                      57 Baulmes                    2:09.31,7  (8550)  H/5137.       
  858. De Laco Romeo                  60 Boudry                     2:14.27,6  (6949)  H/5150.       
  859. Vuille Jean-Francois           60 Onex                       2:25.24,7  (8026)  H/5159.       

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.