(4) Hommes M20

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - (4) Hommes M20

  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Füri Heinz, Richterswil        ?? Crazy Runner Team            58.05,4  (4937)  H/20.         
    2. Holzer Stephan, Hölstein       72 Crazy Runner Team            58.28,4   (114)  H/24.         
    3. Knuchel Martin                 65 Nidau                        58.30,2   (108)  H/25.         
    4. Costa César, Martigny          76 CABV Martigny                58.39,0   (115)  H/28.         
    5. Raemy Hugo                     75 Oberschrot                   58.54,0   (111)  H/30.         
    6. Marclay Blaise, Orsières       67 CABV Martigny                59.23,4   (192)  H/33.         
    7. Frigeri Marzio, Savosa         71 US Capriaschese              59.25,3   (110)  H/34.         
    8. Collas Nicolas, Aesch BL       80 Crazy Runner Team            59.26,2   (117)  H/36.         
    9. Campos Antonio                 63 Genève                       59.32,0  (2968)  H/38.         
   10. Ploner Martin                  66 Gsteigwiler                  59.36,3   (955)  H/40.         
   11. Krayenbuhl Jérôme, Lausanne    75 Footing-club Lausanne        59.43,1   (245)  H/41.         
   12. Aubry Jean-Michel              71 La Chaux-de-Fonds            59.47,8   (109)  H/42.         
   13. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio   70 US Capriaschese              59.53,6   (113)  H/43.         
   14. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona      66 US Capriaschese            1:00.13,3   (224)  H/47.         
   15. Marchon Olivier                71 Genève                     1:00.13,9   (128)  H/48.         
   16. Meubry Philippe                64 F-Amphion les Bains        1:00.17,7   (118)  H/50.         
   17. Jaunin Marc-Henri              68 Cortaillod                 1:00.28,4   (112)  H/52.         
   18. Plume Christian                67 B-Zottegem                 1:00.31,7   (753)  H/53.         
   19. Jenny Adrian                   79 Wünnewil                   1:00.35,4  (8573)  H/54.         
   20. Lavenex Patrick, Moudon        67 Footing-club Lausanne      1:01.03,4   (106)  H/56.         
   21. Grieder Frank                  74 Rünenberg                  1:01.06,3   (162)  H/57.         
   22. Steiner Armin                  79 Niederrohrdorf             1:01.17,1   (906)  H/58.         
   23. Gillieron Christophe, Morges   67 Footing-club Lausanne      1:01.23,9   (121)  H/59.         
   24. Chalverat Richard              69 Satigny                    1:01.25,5   (758)  H/60.         
   25. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez  71 CA Belfaux 1               1:01.38,9   (189)  H/64.         
   26. Bonga Jan, Grens / Signy       64 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:01.41,5   (190)  H/65.         
   27. Volken David                   79 Visp                       1:01.42,8   (759)  H/66.         
   28. Pinho Manuel                   66 Fribourg                   1:01.45,6   (187)  H/67.         
   29. Flueckiger Urs                 64 Huttwil                    1:01.47,4   (182)  H/68.         
   30. Biamonti Jean-Philippe         63 F-Beausoleil               1:01.52,3   (152)  H/69.         
   31. Fries Bruno                    70 Genève                     1:02.10,2   (901)  H/70.         
   32. Holdeman Jonas                 64 USA-Chapel Hill NC         1:02.13,6  (2976)  H/71.         
   33. Monin J.-Michel                61 Delémont                   1:02.14,4   (141)  H/72.         
   34. Ehmele Stefan                  68 F-Crozet                   1:02.17,3   (137)  H/73.         
   35. Kaech Markus                   67 Bubikon                    1:02.20,8   (176)  H/74.         
   36. Schmid Patrick                 66 Onex                       1:02.31,5   (125)  H/76.         
   37. Cobos Pascal                   61 Bevaix                     1:02.31,8   (194)  H/77.         
   38. Kreienbühl Christian, Marly    73 CA Marly 1                 1:02.32,3   (904)  H/78.         
   39. Crozet Eric                    67 F-Larringes                1:02.39,2   (164)  H/79.         
   40. Gauch Bertrand                 65 Fribourg                   1:02.44,7   (209)  H/80.         
   41. Mariano Ivan                   80 Murten                     1:02.45,0   (945)  H/81.         
   42. Muff David                     74 Hünenberg                  1:02.46,7   (122)  H/82.         
   43. Indermühle Philippe-Andre      69 Lausanne                   1:02.54,7   (227)  H/86.         
   44. Bel René                       63 Cerneux-Pequign            1:02.56,6   (177)  H/87.         
   45. Herger Rene                    68 Bern                       1:02.58,3   (986)  H/88.         
   46. Dambach Rene                   69 Jona                       1:02.59,3   (150)  H/89.         
   47. Perez Raoul, Cugy VD           69 Footing-club Lausanne      1:03.00,5   (249)  H/90.         
   48. Burren Dominic, Fribourg       77 CA Belfaux 1               1:03.02,9   (123)  H/91.         
   49. Hossli Harry                   63 Bülach                     1:03.07,6   (312)  H/94.         
   50. Burri Bruno                    70 Alterswil FR               1:03.08,4   (156)  H/95.         
   51. Rieder Damien                  72 Bassecourt                 1:03.09,3   (151)  H/96.         
   52. Robert Nicolas                 77 Sorens                     1:03.17,9   (280)  H/99.         
   53. Aregger Arthur                 69 St. Urban                  1:03.21,2   (907)  H/100.        
   54. Gonzalez Sebastien             69 Châtel-St-Denis            1:03.22,1   (140)  H/101.        
   55. Buchs Vincent                  69 Les Hauts-Geneveys         1:03.25,6   (282)  H/103.        
   56. Rion Raphael                   77 Glovelier                  1:03.25,7   (147)  H/104.        
   57. Testorelli Alain               71 Porza                      1:03.29,0   (135)  H/105.        
   58. Stotzer Sylvain, Fribourg      72 CA Belfaux 1               1:03.34,0   (230)  H/106.        
   59. Limon Jean-Paul                61 F-Munster                  1:03.39,9   (757)  H/107.        
   60. Machivenyika Ticha             69 Bern                       1:03.41,0   (236)  H/108.        
   61. Perroud Yvan                   73 Neuchâtel                  1:03.42,1   (169)  H/109.        
   62. Meroz Christophe               70 Villeret                   1:03.50,3   (250)  H/111.        
   63. Aerschmann Olivier, Bulle      62 FSG Bulle 1                1:03.56,4   (943)  H/114.        
   64. Ruf Remo                       71 Laufen                     1:03.57,8   (762)  H/115.        
   65. Adatte Michel                  64 Asuel                      1:04.02,8   (206)  H/117.        
   66. Berset Xavier, Belfaux         78 CA Belfaux 1               1:04.03,0   (142)  H/118.        
   67. Abplanalp Michael              64 Bern                       1:04.03,1   (293)  H/119.        
   68. Rutscho Stéphane, Riaz         68 FSG Bulle 1                1:04.07,3   (180)  H/120.        
   69. Seara Ricardo                  79 Monthey                    1:04.11,1   (400)  H/121.        
   70. Mahon Francois                 73 Bassecourt                 1:04.13,5   (203)  H/122.        
   71. Nicod Laurent                  64 Vulliens                   1:04.17,5   (225)  H/123.        
   72. Walther Martin                 74 Beringen                   1:04.17,7   (217)  H/124.        
   73. Joerg Martin                   64 Ins                        1:04.18,5   (172)  H/126.        
   74. Rottigni Robert, Morges        66 Footing-club Lausanne      1:04.20,6   (202)  H/127.        
   75. Brodard Daniel                 73 Derendingen                1:04.21,4   (304)  H/128.        
   76. Achermann Matthias             79 Röschenz                   1:04.22,6  (1166)  H/129.        
   77. Jeanneret Yvain                74 Le Locle                   1:04.24,0   (181)  H/130.        
   78. Gatouillat Stéphane            66 F-Bernex                   1:04.26,5   (166)  H/133.        
   79. Pache Jean-Claude              65 Lussy FR                   1:04.28,7   (185)  H/134.        
   80. Clerc Christian                61 F-Allinges                 1:04.32,5   (196)  H/136.        
   81. Berger Emil                    67 Wiedlisbach                1:04.33,9   (170)  H/138.        
   82. Borloz Patrick                 71 Corseaux                   1:04.40,7   (154)  H/140.        
   83. Perroud Francois               66 La Neirigue                1:04.42,3   (149)  H/141.        
   84. Tissot Karim                   63 Uetendorf                  1:04.45,4   (908)  H/144.        
   85. Babey Benoit                   80 Moutier                    1:04.47,6   (722)  H/145.        
   86. Tavares Mario                  65 Fribourg                   1:04.48,8   (967)  H/146.        
   87. Bonga Daniel                   68 Crans-près-Céligny         1:04.49,6   (780)  H/147.        
   88. Cornelis Marc                  68 Genève                     1:04.50,5   (915)  H/149.        
   89. Grandjean Sebastien            68 Bettens                    1:04.53,1   (350)  H/150.        
   90. Zaugg Jean-Claude              61 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:04.55,7   (144)  H/151.        
   91. Alvaro Melo                    68 Mollens VS                 1:04.57,6   (138)  H/152.        
   92. Michellod François, Vernayaz   79 CABV Martigny              1:04.59,4   (700)  H/153.        
   93. Kessler Bertrand               72 Orsonnens                  1:05.03,3   (437)  H/156.        
   94. Krebs Michael                  66 Oberdiessbach              1:05.14,3  (1954)  H/157.        
   95. Hagenbuch Dani                 71 Fislisbach                 1:05.24,4   (385)  H/158.        
   96. Carton Said, Gland             61 Foulée glandoise 1         1:05.25,7   (275)  H/159.        
   97. Froidevaux Jean-Charles        70 Le Bémont JU               1:05.28,2   (767)  H/160.        
   98. Pellanda Diego                 69 Locarno                    1:05.30,7   (211)  H/162.        
   99. Oehen Beat                     64 Riehen                     1:05.30,9   (970)  H/163.        
  100. Duboux Frédéric                69 Lausanne                   1:05.32,1   (179)  H/164.        
  101. Oberli Thomas                  64 Köniz                      1:05.35,4   (219)  H/166.        
  102. Fleury J.-Marc                 61 Vicques                    1:05.35,9   (231)  H/167.        
  103. Hess Konrad                    62 Utzigen                    1:05.40,0   (158)  H/168.        
  104. Clerc Frédéric                 72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:05.43,9   (295)  H/169.        
  105. Rothen Reto                    71 Schwarzenburg              1:05.45,3   (693)  H/171.        
  106. De Mesure Kris                 76 B-Herzele                  1:05.45,6   (784)  H/172.        
  107. Wenger Nils                    67 Mühlethurnen               1:05.46,5   (286)  H/173.        
  108. Correvon Michel                67 Crissier                   1:05.51,5   (319)  H/175.        
  109. Mettler Bruno                  61 Wilen Bei Wil              1:05.52,6   (960)  H/176.        
  110. Kahoun Thomas                  61 Visp                       1:05.57,5   (220)  H/179.        
  111. Chanton Philippe, St. Niklaus  73 CA Belfaux 2               1:06.00,3   (469)  H/180.        
  112. Lurati Stefano                 61 Fribourg                   1:06.00,6   (936)  H/181.        
  113. Thomas Patrick                 70 Genève                     1:06.03,0   (988)  H/183.        
  114. Pecoraro Leonardo              68 Rivera                     1:06.03,7   (145)  H/184.        
  115. Palmer Jason, Villars-sur-Glân 70 CA Belfaux 2               1:06.04,9   (388)  H/186.        
  116. Kuster Martin                  73 Horw                       1:06.07,4   (273)  H/188.        
  117. Studer Peter                   69 Attiswil                   1:06.09,5   (987)  H/189.        
  118. Conus Thierry                  76 Vuadens                    1:06.10,5   (335)  H/190.        
  119. Philipona Marc                 70 Broc                       1:06.10,6   (257)  H/191.        
  120. Beljean Nicolas                76 St-Blaise                  1:06.16,5  (1019)  H/192.        
  121. Aebischer Christoph, Fribourg  69 CA Fribourg 2              1:06.17,9   (266)  H/193.        
  122. Pahud Yan                      63 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:06.18,0   (308)  H/194.        
  123. Lewis David                    64 Aarberg                    1:06.21,4   (975)  H/196.        
  124. Cobb John                      63 Genève                     1:06.21,5   (171)  H/197.        
  125. Bieri Frédéric                 68 Sézenove                   1:06.22,7   (232)  H/199.        
  126. Briguet Alexandre              72 Lens                       1:06.23,8   (768)  H/200.        
  127. Mesot Jean-Pierre              69 Mézières FR                1:06.26,3   (330)  H/201.        
  128. Burkhard Simperl               73 Luzern                     1:06.26,9  (1986)  H/202.        
  129. Isler Patrice                  67 La Cibourg                 1:06.30,0   (527)  H/204.        
  130. Stucker Olivier                68 Genève 1                   1:06.30,7   (191)  H/205.        
  131. Kernen Bernard                 75 Niederwichtrach            1:06.33,7   (268)  H/207.        
  132. Pronzini Stefano               65 Lumino                     1:06.35,4   (285)  H/208.        
  132. Moreira Sérgio                 65 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:06.35,4   (427)  H/208.        
  134. Delatour Thierry               70 Cugy VD                    1:06.38,7  (1959)  H/210.        
  135. Parisot Vincent                69 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:06.39,1   (507)  H/211.        
  136. Balmer Eric                    65 Charmey (Gruyère)          1:06.39,3   (401)  H/212.        
  137. Turquois Tristan               64 Lussy-sur-Morges           1:06.39,4   (916)  H/213.        
  138. Grandjean Raphael              61 Le Locle                   1:06.41,3   (942)  H/214.        
  139. Notz Bernhard                  64 Kerzers                    1:06.43,9   (333)  H/217.        
  140. Couto José                     70 Marly                      1:06.44,5   (545)  H/218.        
  141. Schaub Theo                    63 Fahrweid                   1:06.45,5   (964)  H/221.        
  142. Därendinger Claude             80 Concise                    1:06.51,0   (160)  H/224.        
  143. Waser Jerome                   77 Sierre                     1:06.52,7  (2971)  H/225.        
  144. Dard Philippe                  77 Jussy                      1:06.58,3  (8957)  H/228.        
  145. Maillard Eric                  62 Siviriez                   1:07.06,4   (405)  H/230.        
  146. Mahrer Rudolf                  75 Boncourt                   1:07.07,8   (383)  H/231.        
  147. Richard Daniel                 66 Huttwil                    1:07.08,0   (727)  H/232.        
  148. Clerc Patrick                  66 Dombresson                 1:07.08,9   (276)  H/233.        
  149. Heidinger Thomas               71 D-München                  1:07.09,4   (521)  H/234.        
  150. Geinoz Alexandre               73 Châtel-Montsalvens         1:07.09,8   (787)  H/236.        
  151. Guillet Laurent, Marly         67 CA Marly 1                 1:07.10,1   (210)  H/237.        
  152. Gloor Olivier                  80 Payerne                    1:07.11,5   (570)  H/238.        
  153. Fayet Claude, Gland            76 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:07.11,8  (8966)  H/239.        
  154. Buergisser Marius              68 Düdingen                   1:07.12,0   (281)  H/240.        
  155. Bucher Mark                    74 Udligenswil                1:07.12,6   (271)  H/241.        
  156. Moutinho Viktor                64 Ecublens VD                1:07.14,3  (2974)  H/246.        
  157. Oberholzer Daniel              73 Goldingen                  1:07.14,9   (214)  H/247.        
  158. Favre Félix                    63 F-Chatel                   1:07.15,4   (485)  H/248.        
  159. Gex-Collet Pierre-Jo           75 Val-d'Illiez               1:07.16,8   (277)  H/249.        
  160. Lauber Pascal                  71 Bulle                      1:07.16,9   (919)  H/250.        
  161. Christ Stefan                  77 Oensingen                  1:07.19,7   (972)  H/252.        
  162. Banderet Yann                  75 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:07.21,1   (161)  H/254.        
  163. Riedo Frank                    70 Düdingen                   1:07.21,5   (778)  H/255.        
  164. Ribeiro Fernando               65 Les Avanchets              1:07.21,7  (1016)  H/256.        
  165. Duc Christian                  65 Ursy                       1:07.25,4   (353)  H/259.        
  166. Benet Alain                    65 Blonay                     1:07.33,2   (397)  H/263.        
  167. Garate Luis, Viganello         67 US Capriaschese            1:07.38,0   (766)  H/264.        
  168. Tettamanti Roberto             65 S. Antonio                 1:07.38,8   (313)  H/265.        
  169. Merçay Daniel                  64 Yverdon 1                  1:07.39,0   (770)  H/266.        
  170. Nydegger Beat                  61 Schwarzsee                 1:07.39,2   (980)  H/267.        
  171. Jacobson Danny                 72 Bulle                      1:07.39,6   (973)  H/268.        
  172. Otero Gustavo                  64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:07.42,2   (403)  H/269.        
  173. Reinmann Jörg                  61 Wiedlisbach                1:07.42,8   (398)  H/270.        
  174. Marilley Pierre-Luc            65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:07.43,3   (380)  H/271.        
  175. Löhrer Guido                   70 Wabern                     1:07.43,9  (1131)  H/272.        
  176. Favre Marcel                   64 Riaz                       1:07.45,6  (3908)  H/273.        
  177. Sutter Roland                  62 Collonge-Bellerive         1:07.46,4   (518)  H/274.        
  178. Müntener Tobias                78 Jona                       1:07.47,2   (771)  H/275.        
  179. Baechler Cédric, Granges-Pacco 67 CA Belfaux 2               1:07.47,9   (406)  H/276.        
  180. Gutknecht Jakob                80 Rutschwil-Dägerlen         1:07.51,1  (3287)  H/278.        
  181. Petroni Bruno                  62 Interlaken                 1:07.53,8   (248)  H/279.        
  182. Egger Marcel                   66 Lausanne                   1:07.58,2   (441)  H/282.        
  183. Loureiro Jose                  62 Gland                      1:08.00,1   (446)  H/283.        
  184. Puerro Hubert                  64 Düdingen                   1:08.01,6   (381)  H/285.        
  185. Good Reto                      67 Mels                       1:08.03,1   (120)  H/286.        
  186. Gauch Jean-Marc                64 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:08.08,2   (339)  H/296.        
  187. Mercier Christophe             62 Les Breuleux               1:08.10,8   (909)  H/297.        
  188. Graells Ricardo                62 Genève                     1:08.14,8   (769)  H/300.        
  189. Vasquez Vincent                72 Fribourg                   1:08.15,7   (918)  H/301.        
  190. Schmutz Markus, Ried b. Kerzer 62 TV Bösingen 1              1:08.16,5   (465)  H/302.        
  191. Raemy Jacques                  69 Petit-Lancy                1:08.19,4   (360)  H/303.        
  192. Robadey Jacques, Epagny        67 FSG Bulle 2                1:08.21,7   (971)  H/304.        
  193. Rodriguez Rudy                 64 Corseaux                   1:08.22,4   (416)  H/305.        
  194. Respinguet Damien              79 Vicques                    1:08.23,6   (677)  H/306.        
  195. Richard Bertrand, Zénauva      65 CA Marly 1                 1:08.25,5   (342)  H/308.        
  196. Moser Daniel                   67 Diessbach b.Büren          1:08.30,5   (519)  H/309.        
  197. Mauroux Patrice                61 Autigny                    1:08.32,0   (504)  H/310.        
  198. Buergin Michael                76 Rothenfluh                 1:08.32,6   (450)  H/311.        
  199. Grangier Luc                   80 Sorens                     1:08.33,3   (494)  H/312.        
  200. Decorvet Herbert, Courtaman    66 TV Bösingen 1              1:08.37,9   (215)  H/316.        
  201. Costa Albino                   68 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:08.39,2   (221)  H/318.        
  202. Lepori Valentino               65 Bellinzona                 1:08.41,9   (314)  H/321.        
  203. Trezzini Ricco, Lausanne       66 Footing-club Lausanne      1:08.43,2   (259)  H/323.        
  204. Marazita Giuseppe, Pully       73 Schaefer-ports             1:08.47,8  (1025)  H/326.        
  205. Hess Beat                      67 Dietikon                   1:08.48,4   (701)  H/327.        
  206. Aeschlimann Kurt               72 Trachselwald               1:08.49,8   (411)  H/329.        
  207. Kästli Paul                    61 Aarwangen                  1:08.52,5  (1972)  H/331.        
  208. Mornod Pascal                  69 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:08.53,0   (923)  H/332.        
  209. Eggertswyler Dominik           74 St. Silvester              1:08.56,3  (2977)  H/336.        
  210. Zwiker Alex                    64 Willisau                   1:08.56,9   (609)  H/338.        
  211. Harter Jean-Luc                67 Ostermundigen              1:09.00,4   (298)  H/340.        
  212. Bruellhardt Heinz              64 Heitenried                 1:09.01,3   (425)  H/343.        
  213. Bailly Gilles                  77 Vicques                    1:09.01,8   (200)  H/345.        
  214. Joye Jean-Claude, Pensier      62 CA Belfaux 2               1:09.04,4   (586)  H/349.        
  215. Perroud Gonzague               68 Villariaz                  1:09.05,4   (947)  H/351.        
  216. Pedrazzini Giacomo             67 Tenero                     1:09.06,6   (246)  H/352.        
  217. Dolce Rocco                    62 Vicques                    1:09.07,3   (317)  H/353.        
  218. Bonvin Grégoire                67 Plan-les-Ouates            1:09.09,0   (331)  H/355.        
  219. Scheidegger Sebastien          79 Anières                    1:09.10,8   (528)  H/357.        
  220. Pittet Daniel                  66 Piazzogna                  1:09.13,1   (436)  H/359.        
  221. Lundström Tor, Lausanne        66 Schaefer-ports             1:09.14,9   (168)  H/360.        
  222. Aregger Beat                   62 Willisau                   1:09.15,0   (917)  H/361.        
  223. Bigler Denis                   69 Courgevaux                 1:09.15,7  (7503)  H/362.        
  224. Horner Waldemar                68 Fribourg                   1:09.18,2   (930)  H/363.        
  225. Maag Markus                    65 Wolfenschiessen            1:09.19,2   (324)  H/364.        
  226. Buck Marco                     62 Porza                      1:09.21,8  (1570)  H/368.        
  227. Favre Marc                     67 Genève                     1:09.22,3  (1128)  H/369.        
  228. Bagnoud Gerard                 70 Genève                     1:09.24,0  (1598)  H/370.        
  229. Lehmann Olivier                75 Wünnewil                   1:09.25,0   (349)  H/371.        
  230. Kuettel Andre                  65 Wangen SZ                  1:09.26,0   (452)  H/372.        
  231. Havenstein Jens                70 Bischofszell               1:09.26,2   (682)  H/373.        
  232. Rotzetter Rene-Michel          69 Marly                      1:09.28,3   (571)  H/375.        
  233. von Hoff Daniel                72 Brig                       1:09.29,0   (735)  H/377.        
  234. Hermann Franziskus             64 Albinen                    1:09.31,3   (201)  H/378.        
  235. Hardegger Karl                 65 Gams                       1:09.32,2   (344)  H/379.        
  236. Nervi Alexandre                75 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:09.32,5   (486)  H/380.        
  237. Cotting Patrick                71 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:09.34,1   (542)  H/384.        
  238. Duerr Daniel                   61 Rosshäusern                1:09.38,9   (382)  H/388.        
  239. Botto-Rossa Philippe           69 F-St Genis Pouilly         1:09.39,0  (1005)  H/389.        
  240. Jud Roland                     69 Zürich                     1:09.39,6  (1165)  H/390.        
  241. Rüttimann Christoph            79 Düdingen                   1:09.39,7   (548)  H/391.        
  242. Job Martin                     64 Tann                       1:09.48,2   (309)  H/396.        
  243. Luppi Heinz                    63 Härkingen                  1:09.48,9  (1101)  H/397.        
  244. Kaufmann Roger                 74 Zürich                     1:09.49,0  (2318)  H/398.        
  245. Wapp Felix                     63 Altnau                     1:09.49,6   (305)  H/399.        
  246. Scala André, Marly             63 CA Marly 1                 1:09.50,6   (223)  H/400.        
  247. Jotterand Frank                68 Villars-Mendraz            1:09.51,3   (546)  H/403.        
  248. Maggioni Massimo               71 Locarno                    1:09.53,0   (327)  H/405.        
  249. Luethi Jean-Pierre             65 Lausanne                   1:09.53,2  (1973)  H/406.        
  250. Waeber Dominik                 72 Bourguillon                1:09.55,4   (602)  H/407.        
  251. Pernet Alain                   61 Orbe                       1:09.56,2   (619)  H/408.        
  252. Hirt Edi                       67 Hünibach                   1:09.57,3  (8927)  H/410.        
  253. Graf Andreas                   76 Vevey                      1:09.58,6  (8618)  H/411.        
  254. Buholzer Peter                 63 Luzern                     1:10.00,3   (585)  H/412.        
  255. Flueckiger Francis             61 Cornol                     1:10.00,9   (429)  H/415.        
  256. Boillat Christian              66 Cressier NE                1:10.02,0  (1113)  H/416.        
  257. Villamarin Miguel              75 Bernex                     1:10.02,1   (433)  H/418.        
  258. Offenhäuser Christoph          69 Oftringen                  1:10.03,2  (1669)  H/420.        
  259. Brunner Marcel                 64 Lausen                     1:10.03,5   (698)  H/421.        
  260. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary, Riddes   61 CABV Martigny              1:10.03,8   (929)  H/422.        
  261. Egli Markus                    61 Duillier                   1:10.04,4   (649)  H/423.        
  262. Piccand Cédric, Corpataux-Magn 75 CA Farvagny 1              1:10.06,0  (1150)  H/424.        
  263. Rossel Laurent                 63 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:10.06,1  (1046)  H/426.        
  264. Urfer Peter                    68 Unterseen                  1:10.06,7   (357)  H/428.        
  265. Rechsteiner Stefan             77 Uster                      1:10.07,3  (1302)  H/429.        
  266. Mueller Olaf                   61 Muri b. Bern               1:10.08,0   (597)  H/430.        
  267. Thuillard Olivier              76 Leukerbad                  1:10.08,3  (3198)  H/431.        
  268. Muller Philippe                67 Tramelan                   1:10.08,9  (3957)  H/433.        
  269. Ruchti Alain                   66 Bôle                       1:10.09,7   (608)  H/435.        
  270. Printz Jay, Marly              66 IHC / SBM Group            1:10.10,1  (1282)  H/436.        
  271. Rouiller Philippe, Thônex      64 UGS 1                      1:10.10,2  (1055)  H/437.        
  272. Ozenda Jacques                 70 F-Publier                  1:10.13,2   (535)  H/439.        
  273. Thierstein Eduard              67 Madiswil                   1:10.14,0   (788)  H/440.        
  274. Meier Claude                   64 Carrouge                   1:10.14,2   (582)  H/441.        
  275. Pecqueur Christophe            72 F-Lugrin                   1:10.16,3   (234)  H/445.        
  276. Santos Amadeu                  64 Les Paccots                1:10.17,9   (732)  H/447.        
  277. Frisch René                    67 Zürich                     1:10.19,3   (510)  H/449.        
  278. Bessard Vincent                77 Saillon                    1:10.20,1   (458)  H/450.        
  279. Roueche Stephane               68 Colombier NE               1:10.20,2   (362)  H/451.        
  280. Zaugg Pablo Ureta              79 ARG-Cordoba                1:10.21,1   (966)  H/452.        
  281. Gay Pierre-Yves                65 Médières                   1:10.21,4   (730)  H/455.        
  282. Sutter Patrick                 68 Morges                     1:10.22,6  (1975)  H/457.        
  283. Darms Daniel                   67 Zürich                     1:10.24,4  (1065)  H/460.        
  284. Hungerbuehler Benno            62 Düdingen                   1:10.27,3   (937)  H/462.        
  285. Stutz Marco                    64 Gibswil-Ried               1:10.28,1  (1079)  H/463.        
  286. Waser Peter                    64 Ebikon                     1:10.28,8   (409)  H/465.        
  287. Senn Gilbert                   65 Brenles                    1:10.29,8   (459)  H/466.        
  288. Zanetti Marco                  70 Camignolo                  1:10.31,0   (629)  H/468.        
  289. Aebersold Erwin                68 Murten                     1:10.31,4   (371)  H/469.        
  290. Gumy Laurent                   67 Lully VD                   1:10.34,8  (2124)  H/471.        
  291. Lehmann Adrian                 67 Oberschrot                 1:10.40,9   (696)  H/475.        
  292. Christen Luca                  66 Allschwil                  1:10.44,5   (435)  H/476.        
  293. Rick Hartmut                   68 Genève 1                   1:10.44,6  (1510)  H/477.        
  294. Gulin Carlos                   68 Romont FR                  1:10.45,0  (1078)  H/479.        
  295. Degallier Patrick              73 Vucherens                  1:10.46,1   (717)  H/480.        
  296. Sonzogni Christophe            70 Granges VS                 1:10.46,3  (1663)  H/481.        
  297. Windler Felix                  63 Gland                      1:10.46,9  (1053)  H/483.        
  298. Ruoss Ralph                    73 Wädenswil                  1:10.47,0  (1145)  H/484.        
  299. Aebischer Olivier              79 Fribourg                   1:10.47,9   (678)  H/487.        
  300. Maillefer Joel                 69 Echallens                  1:10.49,2  (1443)  H/488.        
  300. Clerc Bernard                  61 F-Besancon                 1:10.49,2  (2985)  H/488.        
  302. Gafner Andy                    71 Oberwil                    1:10.49,6   (779)  H/490.        
  303. Eggenschwiler Christophe       67 Courroux                   1:10.50,7  (1329)  H/492.        
  304. Crettenand Patrick             69 Savièse                    1:10.52,2   (490)  H/493.        
  305. Zosso Heinz                    65 Niederbipp                 1:10.54,4  (1098)  H/495.        
  306. Jouan Patrice                  67 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:10.55,7   (525)  H/496.        
  307. Bringold Andreas               64 Wiedlisbach                1:10.56,4   (763)  H/498.        
  308. Hase Michael                   63 Bern                       1:10.58,3   (990)  H/499.        
  309. Bisig Daniel                   61 Olten                      1:10.58,4   (254)  H/500.        
  310. Lovey Patrice                  74 Champex                    1:10.59,7   (343)  H/501.        
  311. Droux Dominique                69 Fétigny                    1:11.01,9   (445)  H/502.        
  312. Bianchi Gilbert, Genève        73 UGS 1                      1:11.05,6   (523)  H/505.        
  313. Strebel Dieter                 64 Muhen                      1:11.06,8   (628)  H/506.        
  314. Ettlin Andi                    71 Ibach                      1:11.08,0  (1219)  H/507.        
  315. Fröhlich Peter                 71 Bern                       1:11.09,2   (689)  H/509.        
  316. Donze Philippe                 64 Bressaucourt               1:11.09,6   (797)  H/510.        
  317. Burren Heinz                   71 Hinterfultigen             1:11.10,6  (1670)  H/511.        
  318. Wismer Mike                    72 Laupen BE                  1:11.13,5  (2285)  H/512.        
  319. Grangier Jean-Daniel           72 Enney                      1:11.15,9  (1982)  H/515.        
  320. Hudry Jean-Louis               63 F-Thonon les Bains         1:11.17,8   (480)  H/517.        
  321. Liard Gilles, Sales            63 FSG Bulle 2                1:11.18,6   (801)  H/518.        
  322. Bachmann Jürg                  71 Lotzwil                    1:11.18,8   (415)  H/519.        
  323. Hugonnet Patrick               65 Colombier                  1:11.20,1   (579)  H/521.        
  324. Schuwey Christoph              67 Châtel-sur-Montsalvens     1:11.20,4   (238)  H/522.        
  325. Rothen Daniel                  62 Gryon                      1:11.20,9   (444)  H/523.        
  326. Almeida Luis                   63 Torgon                     1:11.25,1  (1031)  H/527.        
  327. Vonmoos Michael                71 Fribourg                   1:11.25,4  (1020)  H/528.        
  328. Overney Alexandre, Bulle       72 FSG Bulle 1                1:11.25,5   (323)  H/529.        
  329. Iten Michael                   69 Unterägeri                 1:11.26,8  (1112)  H/532.        
  330. Studer Claude                  66 Zürich                     1:11.28,7   (448)  H/534.        
  331. Gianella Fabio                 65 Lugnorre                   1:11.30,3   (622)  H/536.        
  332. Viette Olivier                 69 Meyrin                     1:11.30,7  (1049)  H/537.        
  333. Campos José                    62 Fribourg                   1:11.31,4  (1424)  H/538.        
  334. Konrad Jürg                    70 Merenschwand               1:11.31,5   (961)  H/539.        
  335. Detraz Jean-Francois           65 Lausanne                   1:11.32,4   (347)  H/540.        
  336. Pilet Yvan                     61 Aigle                      1:11.33,9   (928)  H/541.        
  337. Dahinden Stefan                67 Dielsdorf                  1:11.35,8  (1132)  H/544.        
  338. Kalbfuss Didier                62 Bretigny                   1:11.36,7  (1004)  H/545.        
  339. Bissig Bruno                   61 Zug                        1:11.37,4   (505)  H/548.        
  340. Mancini Domenico               66 Essertes                   1:11.37,9   (969)  H/549.        
  341. Buttet Robert                  61 Nyon                       1:11.39,4   (508)  H/550.        
  342. Kläsi Daniel                   64 Rüti ZH                    1:11.40,5   (685)  H/551.        
  343. Kaenzig Marc                   76 Marly                      1:11.41,6  (1162)  H/554.        
  344. Pica Massimo                   61 I-Aosta                    1:11.42,2   (984)  H/556.        
  345. Mertenat Michel                61 Marly                      1:11.44,3   (587)  H/558.        
  346. Papaux Yvan                    68 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:11.46,7  (2979)  H/559.        
  347. Pellarin François, Nyon        61 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:11.48,5  (1607)  H/561.        
  348. Steiner Remy                   63 Meyriez                    1:11.50,5   (750)  H/564.        
  349. Capt Remy                      62 Cordast                    1:11.54,4   (341)  H/566.        
  350. Trudelle Patrick               61 Ecublens VD                1:11.54,5  (2232)  H/567.        
  351. Studer Thomas                  70 Horw                       1:11.55,9   (703)  H/569.        
  352. Burgherr Hans                  61 Hintermoos                 1:11.57,7   (432)  H/570.        
  353. Beck Vincent                   74 F-SULTZ                    1:11.58,1   (799)  H/571.        
  354. Bétrisey Sandro                67 Sion                       1:11.58,5  (1216)  H/573.        
  355. Payot Anthony                  67 Genève                     1:11.59,3  (1601)  H/574.        
  356. Patricio Vitor                 64 Nyon                       1:12.02,3  (1319)  H/576.        
  357. Muhl Max                       61 Büttenhardt                1:12.02,5   (438)  H/577.        
  358. Fritschi Roger                 62 Langnau am Albis           1:12.03,2  (1115)  H/578.        
  359. Fournier Didier                71 Haute-Nendaz               1:12.03,4  (1083)  H/580.        
  360. Frei Walter                    62 Buchs                      1:12.04,0   (719)  H/581.        
  361. Monnet J.-Marc                 71 Colombier NE               1:12.05,2  (2029)  H/582.        
  362. Süssli Philipp                 66 Horn                       1:12.05,3  (1120)  H/583.        
  363. Gaillard Pierre-Alain          63 Aubonne                    1:12.06,6  (2031)  H/585.        
  364. Freymond Didier                71 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:12.06,9   (637)  H/587.        
  365. Cometta Reto, Gurmels          65 TV Bösingen 1              1:12.08,0  (1037)  H/588.        
  366. Keller Peter- Andreas          64 Niederönz                  1:12.09,5  (2497)  H/591.        
  367. Rappo Vincent                  72 Le Locle                   1:12.10,0   (630)  H/592.        
  368. Jutzi Jean-Jacques             64 Les Bois                   1:12.10,9   (569)  H/594.        
  369. Hager Armin                    70 Kaltbrunn                  1:12.11,2   (370)  H/595.        
  370. Vial Manuel Julian             65 Petit-Lancy                1:12.11,4  (1462)  H/596.        
  371. Alder Norbert                  63 Bever                      1:12.12,7   (920)  H/599.        
  372. Berdoz Martial                 71 Blonay-S/Vevey             1:12.13,6  (1141)  H/600.        
  373. Jeanneret Louis                76 Cernier                    1:12.16,3  (1368)  H/601.        
  374. Nuoffer Julien, Domdidier      74 CA Belfaux 2               1:12.18,3   (384)  H/602.        
  374. Ghirlanda Paolo                67 Davesco-Soragno            1:12.18,3   (683)  H/602.        
  376. Rollinson Phil                 62 Rolle                      1:12.18,6   (561)  H/604.        
  377. Deplazes Daniel                63 Landquart                  1:12.20,0   (482)  H/606.        
  378. Linder Jan                     73 Bernex                     1:12.21,8  (1328)  H/609.        
  379. Liechti Christophe             73 Montévraz                  1:12.23,3   (534)  H/612.        
  380. Hirtz Christian                66 Les Acacias                1:12.24,6  (1099)  H/613.        
  381. Neuenschwander Urs             70 Oberbütschel               1:12.25,2   (651)  H/614.        
  382. Pache Bernard                  66 Châtel-St-Denis            1:12.27,2  (3683)  H/615.        
  383. Golliard Thierry               69 Fribourg                   1:12.27,8   (392)  H/617.        
  384. Stern Christian                63 Schachen b.Herisau         1:12.30,4  (1039)  H/620.        
  385. Wohlhauser Ewald               66 Gurmels                    1:12.31,3   (710)  H/621.        
  386. Hilfiker Daniel                62 Palézieux-Gare             1:12.34,0   (283)  H/623.        
  387. Forestier Laurent              69 Etagnières                 1:12.34,1  (1056)  H/624.        
  388. Pache Alain, Nyon              70 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:12.34,5  (1484)  H/625.        
  389. Lüscher Patrick                66 Cossonay-Ville             1:12.35,3  (1483)  H/626.        
  390. Allemand Fabien                69 Reconvilier                1:12.39,8  (1382)  H/631.        
  391. Folly Olivier, Marly           68 CA Marly 2                 1:12.39,9  (1284)  H/632.        
  392. Gerber Stephan                 78 Zweisimmen                 1:12.40,8  (1125)  H/635.        
  393. Pugin Daniel                   65 Givisiez                   1:12.41,4  (1168)  H/636.        
  394. Scherer Thomas                 66 Luzern                     1:12.41,5  (1385)  H/637.        
  395. Koster José                    66 Grand-Lancy                1:12.42,3  (1681)  H/639.        
  396. Gillard Daniel                 63 Villaz-St-Pierre           1:12.45,3   (574)  H/641.        
  397. Bieri Walter                   62 Leissigen                  1:12.45,5  (1402)  H/642.        
  398. Tugler Dominique               63 Cousset                    1:12.47,0  (1143)  H/644.        
  399. Brügger Adrian                 63 Fribourg                   1:12.49,7  (3534)  H/646.        
  400. Inhelder Urs                   71 Sennwald                   1:12.54,0   (578)  H/651.        
  401. Christan Roch                  63 Neyruz FR                  1:12.55,6  (1059)  H/653.        
  402. Jordan Daniel                  63 Renens VD                  1:12.56,4  (2213)  H/657.        
  403. Sieber Hansueli                62 Frutigen                   1:12.58,3   (738)  H/658.        
  403. Mueller Daniel                 73 Gland                      1:12.58,3  (2009)  H/658.        
  405. Fayet Alexandre, Gland         74 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:13.00,6   (667)  H/662.        
  406. Mathys Roland                  68 Heitenried                 1:13.00,9   (627)  H/663.        
  407. Thalmann Romain                69 Granges-Paccot             1:13.02,3   (589)  H/666.        
  408. Hess Fiorenzo                  69 Zürich                     1:13.03,1  (2965)  H/667.        
  409. Maillard P.-Andre              61 Remaufens                  1:13.03,3   (573)  H/668.        
  410. Aebersold Stefan               73 Brügg BE                   1:13.05,4  (1060)  H/674.        
  411. Mauron Bruno                   61 Rechthalten                1:13.06,7   (939)  H/675.        
  412. Pellaux Jean-Marie             80 Murten                     1:13.06,9   (944)  H/676.        
  413. Meyer Daniel                   65 Kriens                     1:13.08,5  (1063)  H/678.        
  414. Schär Thomas                   70 Oeschenbach                1:13.10,2  (3195)  H/679.        
  415. Koenog Christian               69 Biel/Bienne                1:13.10,4  (1478)  H/680.        
  416. Dreier Jacques                 64 Porrentruy                 1:13.12,3  (1135)  H/681.        
  417. Németi Olivier                 75 Courroux                   1:13.13,6  (1640)  H/683.        
  418. Uldry Francois                 65 Echarlens                  1:13.13,9  (1105)  H/684.        
  419. Bourquenoud Jean-Jacques       61 Genève                     1:13.15,4  (1617)  H/688.        
  420. Robert Claude                  65 Peseux                     1:13.16,1  (1978)  H/689.        
  421. Renevey Philippe               71 Praroman-Le Mouret         1:13.17,0  (2220)  H/690.        
  422. Riedo Alfons                   63 Veyrier                    1:13.17,1   (674)  H/691.        
  423. Freiburghaus Philippe          64 Matran                     1:13.18,6  (1612)  H/693.        
  424. Silvant Olivier                67 Magglingen/Macolin         1:13.19,3  (2203)  H/694.        
  425. Scherrer William               75 Fribourg                   1:13.20,6  (1927)  H/696.        
  426. Decurnex Christian             65 Kappel SO                  1:13.21,4  (1156)  H/697.        
  427. Anrig-Bejczy Daniel            72 Fribourg                   1:13.22,5  (1393)  H/699.        
  428. Zimmermann Michael             71 Courtételle                1:13.23,6  (1498)  H/701.        
  429. Villiger Mathias               73 Fribourg                   1:13.24,2   (723)  H/702.        
  430. Schlaepfer Daniel              77 Buchs ZH                   1:13.25,6  (3380)  H/705.        
  431. Rollinet Gerald                67 Châtel-St-Denis            1:13.29,3   (529)  H/707.        
  432. Meichtry Yvan, Morges          77 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:13.30,0  (1945)  H/708.        
  433. Aubry Gregoire                 77 Chaux-des-Breuleu          1:13.33,4   (374)  H/711.        
  434. Bohnenblust Martin             69 Langnau i. E.              1:13.33,6  (2243)  H/712.        
  435. Python Vincent                 75 Villarlod                  1:13.36,3  (1147)  H/716.        
  436. Hayoz Patrick                  67 Avry-devant-Pont           1:13.37,4  (1179)  H/717.        
  437. Gremaud Francois               73 Fribourg                   1:13.39,6  (1928)  H/718.        
  438. Kern Markus                    78 Bonstetten                 1:13.41,9  (1990)  H/721.        
  439. Canton Jose, Gland             62 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:13.42,9   (641)  H/722.        
  440. Gay Laurent                    73 Collombey                  1:13.46,2  (1604)  H/726.        
  441. Fuhrer Jean-Marc               68 Collex                     1:13.46,4  (2139)  H/728.        
  442. Crimella Gian Carlo            72 Massagno                   1:13.47,1   (500)  H/730.        
  443. Descloux Eric, Villars-sur-Glâ 70 CA Fribourg 1              1:13.47,2  (1651)  H/731.        
  444. Gassner Roman                  65 Dielsdorf                  1:13.47,3   (661)  H/732.        
  445. Scheller Gerd                  64 Kilchberg ZH               1:13.48,9  (1678)  H/735.        
  446. Bach Dominique                 62 Lussy FR                   1:13.49,7  (1657)  H/737.        
  447. Vonlanthen Gilbert             61 Bernex                     1:13.50,2  (2048)  H/738.        
  448. Berset Stephane                70 Genève                     1:13.50,4   (461)  H/740.        
  449. Grogg Urs                      70 Münchenbuchsee             1:13.52,4   (623)  H/743.        
  450. Simonin Bernard                67 F-Veigy Foncenex           1:13.56,5  (1073)  H/746.        
  451. Brunold Marc                   73 Leukerbad                  1:13.57,1  (1503)  H/747.        
  452. Jenny Christian                66 Vandoeuvres                1:13.57,2  (1173)  H/748.        
  453. Colin Munro                    64 Bern                       1:13.58,4  (1600)  H/751.        
  454. Yvon Cedric                    76 Bernex                     1:13.58,7  (1679)  H/752.        
  455. Bossy Patrick                  71 La Corbaz                  1:14.00,3  (1955)  H/754.        
  456. Truffer Roger                  70 Randa                      1:14.01,1  (5987)  H/755.        
  457. Russell Aaron                  71 Genève 1                   1:14.02,3  (1680)  H/756.        
  458. Meyer Patrick                  72 Chêne-Bourg                1:14.03,3  (2430)  H/757.        
  459. De Flaviis Gianni              69 Wabern                     1:14.04,8  (1103)  H/759.        
  460. Gauch Michel                   69 Granges-Paccot             1:14.05,7   (345)  H/760.        
  461. Loye Eric                      63 Haute-Nendaz               1:14.06,3   (478)  H/762.        
  462. Descloux Jacques               64 Servion                    1:14.07,6  (2005)  H/763.        
  463. Jost Philipp                   73 Schwarzsee                 1:14.09,6  (8930)  H/765.        
  464. Kuenzle Urs                    62 Thun                       1:14.10,0  (1270)  H/767.        
  465. Droux Bertrand                 62 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz        1:14.10,5   (660)  H/768.        
  465. Kunz Oswald                    65 Oberwil i. S.              1:14.10,5   (783)  H/768.        
  467. Mauron Vincent                 78 Fribourg                   1:14.11,1  (1521)  H/772.        
  468. Fuhrer Philippe                66 Genève                     1:14.12,2  (1176)  H/773.        
  469. Tallent Sébastien              80 Céligny                    1:14.13,1   (356)  H/774.        
  470. Mabboux Theo                   61 St. Antoni                 1:14.13,7  (1320)  H/778.        
  471. Zumofen Daniel                 70 Bern                       1:14.13,9  (7989)  H/779.        
  472. Hirschi Daniel                 63 Bern                       1:14.14,8   (472)  H/780.        
  473. Cordey Thierry                 65 Auvernier                  1:14.15,3  (1355)  H/782.        
  474. Kalbfuss Nicolas               64 L'Etivaz                   1:14.15,6  (4060)  H/785.        
  475. Rebetez François               76 Genève                     1:14.15,8   (657)  H/786.        
  476. Novelli Marco                  74 I-Cannobio VB              1:14.16,2   (483)  H/788.        
  477. Fehlmann André                 63 Dübendorf                  1:14.22,2   (646)  H/800.        
  478. Deleze Jean-Marc               68 Basse-Nendaz               1:14.22,9  (1211)  H/801.        
  479. Dougoud Pierre-Laurent         73 Fribourg                   1:14.23,3  (5450)  H/802.        
  480. Wanger Domenik                 75 Bern                       1:14.23,9  (1513)  H/804.        
  481. Gaberthueel Martin             77 Küngoldingen               1:14.24,4  (1224)  H/806.        
  482. Burnier Stephan                70 Lausanne                   1:14.26,6  (1904)  H/811.        
  483. Briw Bernhard                  61 Ernen                      1:14.27,2  (1268)  H/813.        
  484. Schafer Reto                   61 Heitenried                 1:14.27,6   (740)  H/815.        
  485. Rouge Andre                    74 Lausanne                   1:14.28,8  (3973)  H/816.        
  486. Ruggli Nicolas                 64 Ostermundigen              1:14.29,1  (1202)  H/818.        
  487. Goncalves Jaime                64 Neuchâtel                  1:14.29,2  (2902)  H/819.        
  488. Koch Stephan                   69 Zürich                     1:14.31,2   (949)  H/822.        
  489. Monnard Jacques                62 Fribourg                   1:14.32,4  (1401)  H/824.        
  490. Sporer Stephane                71 Prilly                     1:14.33,9  (8948)  H/826.        
  491. Geiser Guy, Les Cullayes       62 Footing-club Lausanne      1:14.34,5  (1187)  H/827.        
  492. Friedli Jürg                   72 Zürich                     1:14.35,0  (2195)  H/828.        
  493. Heim Ueli                      69 Oberwil                    1:14.35,8  (1217)  H/830.        
  494. Angéloz André, Fribourg        62 CA Fribourg 1              1:14.36,6  (2420)  H/832.        
  495. Buergy Othmar                  61 Guschelmuth                1:14.36,8  (1279)  H/833.        
  496. Lengweiler Thomas              63 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:14.37,5  (8931)  H/835.        
  497. Cappi Alexandre                69 Trient                     1:14.38,3   (439)  H/837.        
  497. Noser Christian                75 Bonnefontaine              1:14.38,3   (957)  H/837.        
  499. Nadig Linard                   62 Fribourg                   1:14.40,5  (1152)  H/842.        
  500. Francey Joel                   63 Romont FR                  1:14.41,5  (1275)  H/844.        
  501. Streit Michael                 72 Bottmingen                 1:14.42,2  (5567)  H/846.        
  502. Gagneux Daniel                 64 F-Neuvecelle               1:14.42,9   (564)  H/848.        
  503. Gremaud Patrice                61 Echarlens                  1:14.43,7  (1264)  H/849.        
  504. Dumont Cyrille                 65 F-France-Thonon            1:14.43,8   (974)  H/850.        
  505. Garciau Dominique              61 Vevey                      1:14.44,3  (1340)  H/851.        
  506. Perritaz Joel                  68 Villarlod                  1:14.44,7   (737)  H/852.        
  507. Irrausch Frank                 69 Fribourg                   1:14.45,5  (1929)  H/853.        
  508. Clivaz Christophe              69 Chavannes-Renens           1:14.46,0  (1190)  H/854.        
  509. Mooser Alexandre, Fribourg     73 CAS Fribourg I             1:14.46,9  (1964)  H/855.        
  510. Binggeli Robert                62 Chamoson                   1:14.49,3  (1662)  H/857.        
  511. Dossard 1576                   ?? CH                         1:14.50,9  (1576)  H/858.        
  512. Monterosso Vincenzo            64 Rudolfingen                1:14.53,0  (3585)  H/861.        
  513. Gander Kurt                    64 Cham                       1:14.53,9  (1307)  H/863.        
  514. Voltolini Gianni               68 Vouvry                     1:14.54,1  (1976)  H/865.        
  515. Schmid Christian               61 Giffers                    1:14.54,7  (2428)  H/867.        
  516. Dafflon Alain                  75 Bonnefontaine              1:14.57,3   (466)  H/869.        
  517. Marendaz Edgar                 72 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:14.57,9  (1380)  H/871.        
  518. Zurkinden Andreas, Tafers      65 LAT Sense                  1:14.59,5   (593)  H/872.        
  519. Goux Philippe                  64 Meyrin                     1:14.59,7  (1167)  H/873.        
  520. Noel Jean-Luc                  67 Fey                        1:15.00,0  (2597)  H/875.        
  521. Urizar Jose Lorenzo            66 Lausanne                   1:15.00,3  (2575)  H/876.        
  522. Crisinel Jérémie               71 Thierrens                  1:15.00,4  (1107)  H/877.        
  522. Schürch Roman                  79 Madiswil                   1:15.00,4  (1234)  H/877.        
  524. Berthod Damien                 63 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:15.03,4  (2524)  H/881.        
  525. Guinnard Jean-Luc              70 Gletterens                 1:15.05,3   (584)  H/883.        
  526. Pfäffli Andreas                64 Aadorf                     1:15.06,7  (1203)  H/886.        
  527. Brun Rene                      66 Merenschwand               1:15.08,3  (2096)  H/887.        
  528. Caccia Miro                    68 Maggia                     1:15.08,5  (8955)  H/888.        
  529. Neuhaus Frederic               68 Grolley                    1:15.09,3  (1305)  H/889.        
  530. Wyss Kaspar                    71 Zürich                     1:15.09,4   (800)  H/890.        
  531. Kunz Martin                    67 Spiez                      1:15.10,5  (2956)  H/894.        
  532. Joye Philippe                  64 Châtonnaye                 1:15.11,0  (1117)  H/896.        
  533. Jolliet Stephane               66 Meyrin                     1:15.12,3  (1114)  H/897.        
  534. Lenz Iwan                      71 Niederglatt                1:15.14,9  (6982)  H/898.        
  535. Aeby Nicolas                   80 Aigle                      1:15.15,6  (2513)  H/899.        
  536. Paillex Alain                  65 Rennaz                     1:15.16,0  (1229)  H/902.        
  537. Favre Jean-Marc                72 Lausanne                   1:15.17,5  (2160)  H/904.        
  538. Muelhauser Arthur              65 Düdingen                   1:15.17,6  (1369)  H/905.        
  539. Fierro Jean-Antoine            65 Ecublens VD                1:15.19,7   (684)  H/906.        
  540. Gillet Yves                    62 F-Margencel                1:15.20,5   (563)  H/907.        
  541. Chassot Olivier                70 Rueyres-St-Laurent         1:15.21,5  (3302)  H/909.        
  542. Etter Niklaus                  65 Lyss                       1:15.22,3   (716)  H/910.        
  543. Steiner Martin                 68 Bern                       1:15.22,4  (4971)  H/911.        
  544. Neuhaus Gregor                 70 Plaffeien                  1:15.22,7  (3015)  H/912.        
  545. Nold Vincens                   61 Köniz                      1:15.27,4  (1052)  H/919.        
  546. Garo Steve                     78 Villaz-St-Pierre           1:15.28,6   (213)  H/921.        
  547. Leuenberger Stephane           78 Malleray-Bévilard          1:15.28,8  (1356)  H/922.        
  548. Anliker Christoph              69 Winterthur                 1:15.29,1  (1290)  H/923.        
  549. Gerber Daniel                  67 Thalwil                    1:15.30,6  (1370)  H/926.        
  550. Rumo David                     73 Giffers                    1:15.31,1  (1590)  H/927.        
  551. Rieder Marcel                  76 St-Légier                  1:15.32,6  (4493)  H/929.        
  552. Zaugg Matthias                 74 Noflen BE                  1:15.34,2  (1108)  H/931.        
  553. Genoud Patrick                 68 St-Maurice                 1:15.34,3   (718)  H/932.        
  554. Singy Nicolas                  75 Villarlod                  1:15.35,7  (1030)  H/935.        
  555. Righetti Sandro                74 Burgdorf                   1:15.35,8   (676)  H/936.        
  556. Burnier Claude                 71 Boussens                   1:15.36,1  (3561)  H/938.        
  557. Monnin Dominique               62 La Sagne NE                1:15.36,9  (1291)  H/939.        
  558. Bétrisey Mathias               78 Montana-Vermala            1:15.37,4  (4526)  H/940.        
  559. Lamard David                   70 Ecublens VD                1:15.39,6  (1159)  H/944.        
  560. Grimm Michel                   61 St-Blaise                  1:15.41,6  (2918)  H/946.        
  561. Steffen Jeannot                61 Founex                     1:15.42,1  (2540)  H/950.        
  562. Langel Jacques                 63 La Sagne NE                1:15.42,9  (2103)  H/952.        
  563. Demierre Frederic              73 Orsonnens                  1:15.44,7  (1956)  H/956.        
  564. Good Hanspeter                 64 Mels                       1:15.49,2   (976)  H/960.        
  565. Gugler Stefan                  67 Tafers                     1:15.49,5   (712)  H/961.        
  566. Holenstein Remo                70 St. Gallen                 1:15.49,7   (292)  H/962.        
  567. Frick Daniel                   63 Bellevue                   1:15.50,4  (3111)  H/963.        
  568. Egli Christoph                 70 Fribourg                   1:15.50,8  (1619)  H/964.        
  569. Seelmann Patrick               76 Bösingen                   1:15.51,1  (2493)  H/965.        
  570. Bertschy Paul                  64 Tafers                     1:15.51,4  (1008)  H/967.        
  571. Dousse Georges, Marly          68 CA Marly 2                 1:15.51,6  (1422)  H/968.        
  572. Jaquet Raymond                 61 Cossonay-Ville             1:15.53,8  (1518)  H/970.        
  573. Piunti Giuseppe                67 Palézieux-Gare             1:15.54,8  (1981)  H/973.        
  574. Jeannin Christophe             67 Delémont                   1:15.59,5  (3521)  H/978.        
  575. Aerschmann Tobias              76 Alterswil FR               1:16.03,1  (1958)  H/982.        
  575. Corthesy Yves                  73 Epalinges                  1:16.03,1  (2394)  H/982.        
  577. Monnier Jacques                61 Bremblens                  1:16.03,7  (1645)  H/985.        
  578. Porchet Cedric                 72 Orbe                       1:16.04,3  (1987)  H/986.        
  579. Wilhelm Christophe             65 Lausanne                   1:16.07,4   (621)  H/990.        
  580. Fivaz Laurent                  70 Corbeyrier                 1:16.07,8  (1587)  H/992.        
  581. Imhof Olivier                  71 Genève                     1:16.08,2  (2045)  H/993.        
  582. Huter Pierre                   79 Murten                     1:16.09,5  (1316)  H/994.        
  583. Bersier Yves                   65 Bursins                    1:16.10,5   (454)  H/996.        
  584. Bellon Pascal                  66 Troistorrents              1:16.10,6  (2433)  H/997.        
  585. Hänggi Michel                  75 Breitenbach                1:16.11,5  (1416)  H/999.        
  586. Nef Samuel                     76 Basel                      1:16.11,6  (1677)  H/1000.       
  587. Moffa Maurizio                 75 Bern                       1:16.12,4  (1515)  H/1003.       
  588. Goumand Christian              65 Trient                     1:16.14,0  (3916)  H/1007.       
  589. Bosquet Stéphane               69 Lausanne                   1:16.15,7  (1238)  H/1012.       
  590. Schmitter J.-Francois          70 Corcelles                  1:16.16,2  (1006)  H/1013.       
  591. Willi Christof                 78 Murten                     1:16.18,4  (1492)  H/1016.       
  592. May Walter                     66 Kleindietwil               1:16.18,6  (1260)  H/1017.       
  593. Lucien Eric                    61 Lausanne                   1:16.18,8   (793)  H/1018.       
  594. Monney Laurant                 68 Meyrin                     1:16.20,4  (2149)  H/1020.       
  595. Gerber Mark                    70 Burgdorf                   1:16.21,0  (7549)  H/1021.       
  596. Battaglini Pierre              63 Vernier                    1:16.23,3  (3956)  H/1024.       
  597. Leutert Christof               65 Maschwanden                1:16.23,8  (2574)  H/1026.       
  598. Schadl Ralf                    79 Madiswil                   1:16.24,4  (1526)  H/1027.       
  599. Hofer Adrian                   77 Murten                     1:16.27,8  (1475)  H/1033.       
  600. Mugnaio Pino, Puplinge         62 UGS 1                      1:16.28,4  (2019)  H/1035.       
  601. Fasel Angelo                   67 Heitenried                 1:16.28,7  (1188)  H/1036.       
  601. Lepori-Beuret Domenico         64 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:16.28,7  (4676)  H/1036.       
  603. Meyer Stephan                  68 Wohlen AG                  1:16.28,8   (708)  H/1038.       
  604. Leuba Fabrice                  70 Thônex                     1:16.29,7  (2245)  H/1041.       
  605. Scherrer Felix                 61 Bern                       1:16.35,9  (1950)  H/1048.       
  606. Tenthorey Claude               76 Dompierre VD               1:16.36,7  (2937)  H/1049.       
  607. Terrettat Jéröme               80 Levron                     1:16.37,6  (4443)  H/1052.       
  608. Aeby Patrik, Marly             72 CA Marly 2                 1:16.37,9  (1077)  H/1054.       
  608. Hofmann Bernard                65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:16.37,9  (3445)  H/1054.       
  610. Wahl Patrik                    61 Préverenges                1:16.38,2  (2134)  H/1056.       
  611. Overney Thierry                74 Chambésy                   1:16.38,7  (1091)  H/1057.       
  612. Guegi Olivier                  76 Vevey                      1:16.40,0  (2464)  H/1059.       
  613. Demierre Steve                 75 Lausanne                   1:16.40,1   (631)  H/1060.       
  614. Mosimann Michael               76 Zollikofen                 1:16.41,1  (1516)  H/1063.       
  615. Onillon Emmanuel               69 Fontainemelon              1:16.43,3  (1979)  H/1066.       
  616. Scilipoti Gregoire             79 Sion                       1:16.44,5  (8926)  H/1068.       
  617. Seiler Philippe                78 Madiswil                   1:16.45,2  (1609)  H/1070.       
  618. Rittener Vincent               78 St-Maurice                 1:16.46,5  (1048)  H/1072.       
  619. Lingenberg Jörg                63 Sion                       1:16.47,7  (2498)  H/1073.       
  620. Hagmann Ralf                   78 Sennwald                   1:16.47,9  (1479)  H/1074.       
  621. Pelleginelli Ivan              62 Castione                   1:16.48,1  (1299)  H/1075.       
  622. Habegger Etienne               80 Moudon                     1:16.49,1  (2938)  H/1079.       
  623. Sciboz David                   73 Misery-Courtion            1:16.51,7  (1163)  H/1082.       
  624. Hofmann Thomas                 65 Cordast                    1:16.52,9   (287)  H/1085.       
  625. Sauthier Romeo                 67 Bagnes                     1:16.54,3  (2599)  H/1087.       
  626. Staffelbach Thomas             69 St. Urban                  1:16.56,4  (1938)  H/1092.       
  627. Mullis Walter                  64 Biel/Bienne                1:16.56,5  (1536)  H/1093.       
  628. Togni Giuseppe                 66 Chardonne                  1:16.58,7   (924)  H/1095.       
  629. Baumann Urs                    63 Heimberg                   1:17.00,4  (2456)  H/1097.       
  630. Wullschleger Patrick           74 Perly                      1:17.00,7  (2178)  H/1098.       
  631. Musy Olivier                   72 Morges                     1:17.01,6  (2033)  H/1100.       
  632. Mouro Manuel                   64 Genève                     1:17.05,2  (1584)  H/1103.       
  633. Vorlet Louis-Guy               63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:17.05,5   (666)  H/1105.       
  634. Miauton Daniel                 66 Curtilles                  1:17.06,4   (791)  H/1106.       
  635. Ketelsen Uve                   65 Zollikerberg               1:17.06,8  (2090)  H/1107.       
  636. Ventura Emmanuel               66 Martigny                   1:17.06,9   (648)  H/1108.       
  637. Andrey Olivier                 80 Wünnewil                   1:17.09,5  (3251)  H/1110.       
  638. Tschannen Rolf, Bösingen       66 TV Bösingen 2              1:17.10,0  (3158)  H/1112.       
  639. Bersier Christian              62 Cousset                    1:17.11,4  (2188)  H/1115.       
  640. Maeder Nicolas                 76 Faoug                      1:17.12,1  (2930)  H/1116.       
  641. Haas Ludwig                    71 St-Léonard                 1:17.12,5  (1142)  H/1118.       
  642. Rüegg Othmar                   71 Marly                      1:17.16,2  (4967)  H/1125.       
  643. Delannoy Yves                  72 F-évian les Bains          1:17.18,5   (704)  H/1131.       
  644. Wenker Jean                    61 Grandcour                  1:17.20,5  (2043)  H/1133.       
  645. Eisenring Rolf                 70 Wängi                      1:17.21,3   (484)  H/1135.       
  646. Emery Jean-Baptiste            79 Fribourg                   1:17.21,5  (3196)  H/1136.       
  647. Oberson Jonny                  64 Chardonne                  1:17.21,8  (2364)  H/1137.       
  648. Grivel Jean-Louis              64 Avry-Dt-Pont               1:17.22,3   (950)  H/1138.       
  649. Crettenand Dominique           65 Riddes                     1:17.22,6  (2258)  H/1139.       
  650. Aebersold Michael              62 Bern                       1:17.22,8  (1193)  H/1140.       
  651. Dumont Patrick                 71 Anières                    1:17.23,3  (1555)  H/1141.       
  652. Oberholzer Jordan              77 Muraz (Collombey)          1:17.25,0  (5544)  H/1144.       
  653. Beliard Denis                  67 F-Evian                    1:17.25,4  (2323)  H/1146.       
  654. Teixeira Francis               67 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:17.25,9   (299)  H/1147.       
  655. Zimmermann Erich               61 Ebikon                     1:17.26,3  (2053)  H/1148.       
  656. Dumas Alexandre                71 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:17.27,0  (1481)  H/1149.       
  657. Matt Andreas                   65 Zürich                     1:17.30,3  (2351)  H/1154.       
  658. Didierlaurant Xavier           66 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:17.30,7  (1473)  H/1155.       
  659. Calanni Fabrice                74 Clarens                    1:17.31,0  (1139)  H/1156.       
  660. Chouteau Christophe            69 F-Pubuer                   1:17.31,1  (2399)  H/1157.       
  661. Progin Jean-Pierre             62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:17.31,6  (2007)  H/1158.       
  662. Cottet Antoine                 69 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:17.32,1  (1342)  H/1160.       
  663. Canaverde Francisco            61 Nyon                       1:17.32,3  (3279)  H/1161.       
  664. Bardy Christian                63 Marly                      1:17.34,5  (2277)  H/1164.       
  665. Zapf Stefan                    68 Meyrin                     1:17.34,7  (2104)  H/1167.       
  666. Dietrich Jörg                  66 D-Königstein               1:17.36,2   (954)  H/1168.       
  667. Dandrieux Julien               75 Pully                      1:17.36,7  (1420)  H/1169.       
  668. Beer Samuel                    66 Bern                       1:17.37,0   (670)  H/1170.       
  669. Roux Raphael                   61 Evionnaz                   1:17.37,1  (1933)  H/1171.       
  670. Fellay Jean-Denis              62 Martigny-Croix             1:17.37,5  (1327)  H/1173.       
  671. Vouardoux Christophe           79 Sierre                     1:17.37,7  (2376)  H/1174.       
  672. Remy Fabrice                   62 Genève                     1:17.38,6  (1360)  H/1175.       
  673. Haas Urs                       61 Wolhusen                   1:17.39,7  (2002)  H/1177.       
  674. Treichler Urs                  67 Richterswil                1:17.40,1  (2011)  H/1178.       
  675. Zuber Pierre-Olivier           71 Cernier                    1:17.40,7  (1497)  H/1182.       
  676. Kilchenmann Rudolf             65 Walkringen                 1:17.41,3  (3156)  H/1184.       
  677. Stillhart Jean-Pierre          66 Affoltern am Albis         1:17.41,8  (1633)  H/1185.       
  678. Olsson Claes                   65 Ecublens VD                1:17.42,5  (2328)  H/1186.       
  679. Scheurer Marco                 79 Ins                        1:17.45,2  (2140)  H/1190.       
  680. Dorthe Dominique               62 Froideville                1:17.45,8  (1182)  H/1191.       
  681. Martins Carlos                 69 Fiez                       1:17.46,0   (692)  H/1193.       
  682. Berger Hans                    62 Schönenwerd                1:17.47,8  (1482)  H/1194.       
  683. Cassetta Vittorio              65 Ecublens VD                1:17.49,9  (1298)  H/1197.       
  684. Hofer Thierry                  64 Lausanne                   1:17.54,3  (3171)  H/1203.       
  685. Thorimbert Christian           73 Fribourg                   1:17.55,2  (3066)  H/1205.       
  686. Keiser Walter                  68 Fulenbach                  1:17.56,1  (2371)  H/1206.       
  687. Schmutz Pascal, Bösingen       69 TV Bösingen 2              1:17.57,8  (1333)  H/1209.       
  688. Gillieron Stéphane             71 Assens                     1:17.58,0  (3437)  H/1210.       
  689. Nurqaj Mexhid                  69 Payerne                    1:17.58,2  (7982)  H/1212.       
  690. Huerlimann Hugi                72 Belp                       1:17.58,4   (977)  H/1213.       
  691. Binder Andreas                 68 Maschwanden                1:17.58,5  (2194)  H/1214.       
  692. Halbheer Roman                 63 Frauenfeld                 1:17.59,0  (6264)  H/1215.       
  693. Thierrin Xavier                79 Surpierre                  1:17.59,3  (2320)  H/1216.       
  694. Rossetti Alex                  69 Troinex                    1:17.59,5  (2204)  H/1217.       
  695. Gailland Pierre-André          66 Zürich                     1:17.59,7  (2307)  H/1220.       
  696. Fuchs Martin                   79 Bourguillon                1:18.00,3  (3007)  H/1221.       
  697. Leiser Stephan                 69 Kerzers                    1:18.01,8  (1525)  H/1224.       
  698. Bron Emmanuel                  73 Lausanne                   1:18.03,6  (2234)  H/1227.       
  699. Hummelsiep Martin              65 Bellevue                   1:18.06,2  (3328)  H/1234.       
  700. Heri Christoph                 69 Zug                        1:18.06,8  (1628)  H/1236.       
  701. Meyer Patrick                  70 Rapperswil BE              1:18.08,7  (2489)  H/1238.       
  702. Limat Gilbert                  65 Léchelles                  1:18.09,1  (1295)  H/1239.       
  702. Monney Christian               69 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:18.09,1  (2095)  H/1239.       
  704. Cortazzo Francesco             68 Prilly                     1:18.09,7  (8600)  H/1242.       
  705. Delucia Marco                  62 Brittnau                   1:18.10,9  (1233)  H/1243.       
  706. Baumgart François              66 Thônex                     1:18.11,9  (1220)  H/1247.       
  707. Batt Vinzenz                   75 Bolligen                   1:18.13,0  (1591)  H/1249.       
  708. Tanner Ivo                     65 Bern                       1:18.13,2  (2573)  H/1250.       
  709. Gubler Heinz                   63 Trimbach                   1:18.13,3  (2085)  H/1251.       
  710. Braendli Andreas               69 Wiliberg                   1:18.14,3  (2958)  H/1252.       
  711. Maillefer Roland               66 Cossonay-Ville             1:18.15,0  (1502)  H/1254.       
  712. Hamburger Dirk                 63 Ecublens VD                1:18.15,1  (1548)  H/1255.       
  713. Tita Hubert                    61 Givisiez                   1:18.16,9  (6925)  H/1259.       
  714. Currat Charles                 71 Lausanne                   1:18.17,2  (3123)  H/1260.       
  715. Bensimon Emmanuel              66 Pompaples                  1:18.17,9  (3118)  H/1263.       
  716. Meyer Alain                    68 Ecublens VD                1:18.18,7  (1206)  H/1267.       
  717. Thomi Michael                  80 Marnand                    1:18.19,1  (2939)  H/1269.       
  718. Haueter Peter                  63 Schwanden i. E.            1:18.20,0  (2303)  H/1272.       
  719. Ginevro Oliviero               66 Montagnola                 1:18.22,2  (3237)  H/1277.       
  720. Jacomet Roman                  71 Riehen                     1:18.22,9  (3969)  H/1279.       
  721. Buerki Thomas                  62 Lyss                       1:18.23,8  (2551)  H/1281.       
  722. Popp Pirmin                    74 Altnau                     1:18.26,4  (1332)  H/1285.       
  723. Gautron Samuel                 79 Belfaux                    1:18.27,0  (2278)  H/1287.       
  723. Palmieri Giovanni              62 Aubonne                    1:18.27,0  (2536)  H/1287.       
  725. Ravani Paolo                   63 Pregassona                 1:18.28,9  (2441)  H/1291.       
  725. Tedjani Abdelhak               64 St. Gallen                 1:18.28,9  (2972)  H/1291.       
  727. Tache Pierre                   67 Châtel-St-Denis            1:18.29,8  (2969)  H/1293.       
  728. Roth Alexandre                 71 Jongny                     1:18.32,0  (3327)  H/1297.       
  729. Piller Stefan                  79 Corminboeuf                1:18.35,9  (3358)  H/1301.       
  730. Schneider Werner               67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:18.37,2   (352)  H/1306.       
  731. Vuille Patrick                 65 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:18.37,9  (2047)  H/1308.       
  732. Zysset Philipe                 63 Préverenges                1:18.38,3  (2571)  H/1309.       
  733. Rossinelli Léo                 74 Lausanne                   1:18.39,1  (3275)  H/1311.       
  734. Ioset Sylvain                  80 Montherod                  1:18.39,9  (1425)  H/1312.       
  735. Gumy Dominique                 61 Ponthaux                   1:18.40,1  (3088)  H/1313.       
  736. Eichenberger Fritz             66 Reiden                     1:18.42,5  (3247)  H/1316.       
  737. Meleshko Alexis                76 Anières                    1:18.42,6  (1496)  H/1317.       
  738. Holenstein Bruno               61 Kirchberg SG               1:18.43,2   (743)  H/1320.       
  739. Huynh-Khuong P.-Andre          64 Veyrier                    1:18.43,9  (2990)  H/1323.       
  740. Grossrieder Alain              72 Marly                      1:18.44,5  (2637)  H/1325.       
  741. Michel Pascal                  61 Fribourg                   1:18.45,2  (1038)  H/1326.       
  742. Schaffhauser Mario             73 Luzern                     1:18.45,6  (5666)  H/1328.       
  743. Cotting Daniel                 66 Fribourg                   1:18.46,1  (1917)  H/1329.       
  744. Gander Hans                    67 Kerzers                    1:18.47,4  (4322)  H/1332.       
  745. Stampfli Stephan               68 Flumenthal                 1:18.48,0  (2246)  H/1334.       
  746. Castella Joseph                62 Neirivue                   1:18.48,2  (1623)  H/1335.       
  747. Baeriswil Andreas              78 Bösingen                   1:18.49,4  (2136)  H/1337.       
  748. Cantivalli Antonio             62 Bex                        1:18.49,5  (3056)  H/1338.       
  749. Campos Joao                    62 Marly                      1:18.50,1  (1625)  H/1339.       
  750. Furlan Ivan                    77 Brissago                   1:18.50,9  (8963)  H/1340.       
  751. Hagenbuch Patrick              74 Busslingen                 1:18.51,5  (1246)  H/1341.       
  752. Berra Pascal                   69 Ollon VD                   1:18.51,6  (1537)  H/1342.       
  752. Häusli Stefan                  62 Blonay                     1:18.51,6  (2274)  H/1342.       
  754. Keller Elmar                   68 Schwarzsee                 1:18.51,8  (3072)  H/1344.       
  755. Roduit Benjamin                62 Saillon                    1:18.53,7  (1622)  H/1348.       
  756. Häberli Roman                  68 Stäfa                      1:18.55,1  (6155)  H/1352.       
  757. Mathys Markus, Duillier        64 Foulée glandoise 1         1:18.55,4  (2057)  H/1354.       
  758. Kaltenrieder Claude            63 Pomy                       1:18.56,2  (2515)  H/1355.       
  759. Aubry Alexandre                70 Delémont                   1:18.57,2  (1441)  H/1357.       
  760. Greuter Kim                    73 Münchwilen TG              1:18.58,6  (2321)  H/1359.       
  761. Costaz Pascal                  61 Grand-Lancy                1:18.59,7  (3164)  H/1360.       
  762. Hellmers Martin                67 Wabern                     1:19.00,1  (3937)  H/1363.       
  763. Ouertani Imed                  65 Marly                      1:19.01,3  (1411)  H/1366.       
  764. Saudan Pierre-Alain            65 Châtel-St-Denis            1:19.01,5  (1396)  H/1367.       
  765. Jaton Cédric                   71 Marly                      1:19.01,6  (6041)  H/1369.       
  766. Kapeller Christophe            66 Cottens FR                 1:19.02,5  (4233)  H/1372.       
  767. Garatti Jean-Noël              78 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:19.03,9  (1937)  H/1373.       
  768. Laroche                        64 F-Le Montcel               1:19.04,5  (8941)  H/1374.       
  769. Aubry Charles                  67 Le Locle                   1:19.04,6  (6153)  H/1375.       
  770. Bütikofer Franz                78 Pratteln                   1:19.05,2  (1121)  H/1376.       
  770. Favre Jean-Philippe            62 Thierrens                  1:19.05,2  (1304)  H/1376.       
  772. Rattenni Angelo, Etoy          62 Foulée glandoise 1         1:19.05,3  (1504)  H/1378.       
  773. Saurer Markus                  67 Schwanden Sigrisw          1:19.07,0  (1665)  H/1382.       
  774. Mages Julien                   76 Sion                       1:19.07,9  (6131)  H/1383.       
  775. Wyss Michael                   67 Zürich                     1:19.08,0  (2982)  H/1384.       
  776. Carita Rénald                  62 Froideville                1:19.08,2  (2403)  H/1385.       
  777. Bifrare Frederic               67 Orsonnens                  1:19.08,4  (2006)  H/1386.       
  778. Adcock Gavin                   69 Begnins                    1:19.08,6  (5939)  H/1387.       
  779. Mutzenberg Roland              65 Lausanne                   1:19.08,8  (3526)  H/1388.       
  780. Crettenand J.-Christophe       77 Riddes                     1:19.09,5  (1339)  H/1389.       
  780. Lebet Stéphane                 72 Genève                     1:19.09,5  (4195)  H/1389.       
  782. Cottet Laurent                 68 Genève                     1:19.10,0  (2059)  H/1391.       
  783. Meuwly Sylvain                 66 Cressier NE                1:19.10,2  (2438)  H/1392.       
  784. Eisenring Erwin                64 Bonstetten                 1:19.11,0  (1916)  H/1393.       
  785. Schere Entony, Marly           67 IHC / SBM Group            1:19.11,2  (3396)  H/1394.       
  786. Sweeney Mark                   74 Lausanne                   1:19.11,8  (2989)  H/1395.       
  787. Schenk Patric                  78 Münsingen                  1:19.12,9  (1493)  H/1396.       
  788. Inversini Daniel               70 Etzelkofen                 1:19.13,5  (3212)  H/1398.       
  789. Loor Patrice                   68 Uitikon Waldegg            1:19.13,8  (1556)  H/1399.       
  790. Lenoir Laurent                 70 Sugnens                    1:19.14,3  (3053)  H/1400.       
  791. Barben Michael                 79 Spiezwiler                 1:19.14,4  (1225)  H/1401.       
  791. Pilloud Frank                  77 Givisiez                   1:19.14,4  (1967)  H/1401.       
  791. Eugster Olivier                75 Lausanne                   1:19.14,4  (3420)  H/1401.       
  794. Jaquet Frédéric                74 Le Châtelard-près-Romont   1:19.15,0  (3174)  H/1404.       
  795. Feuerlein Stefan               71 Fribourg                   1:19.15,9  (3184)  H/1407.       
  796. Porchet Manuel                 62 Savièse                    1:19.16,3  (6036)  H/1409.       
  797. Cesari Kilian                  67 Burgdorf                   1:19.16,8  (3592)  H/1410.       
  798. Boschung Gabriel               61 Im Fang                    1:19.17,4  (2443)  H/1412.       
  799. Sauser Michael                 73 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:19.17,6  (3261)  H/1413.       
  800. Luisier Yves                   75 Charrat                    1:19.18,7  (4320)  H/1415.       
  801. Granger Raphael                74 Muraz (Collombey)          1:19.19,2  (3371)  H/1418.       
  802. Berger Roland                  69 Bern                       1:19.19,7  (1221)  H/1420.       
  803. Charbon Christian              67 Füllinsdorf                1:19.21,2  (1067)  H/1422.       
  804. Zumbrunnen Urs                 61 Saanen                     1:19.21,5  (2247)  H/1423.       
  805. Woodtli Philippe               64 Spiez                      1:19.25,0  (3979)  H/1425.       
  806. Hamann Peter                   61 Ettenhausen TG             1:19.25,3  (1239)  H/1427.       
  807. Klappert Ralf                  64 Lausanne                   1:19.25,9  (2365)  H/1428.       
  808. Hänni Karl                     70 Belpberg                   1:19.26,5  (2496)  H/1431.       
  809. Faynot Philippe                64 F-Cessy                    1:19.27,8   (940)  H/1438.       
  810. Koestinger Heribert            62 Jeuss                      1:19.28,8  (2242)  H/1441.       
  811. Friedli Louis                  63 Magglingen/Macolin         1:19.29,8  (3001)  H/1443.       
  812. Huber Christoph                68 Glis                       1:19.30,0   (776)  H/1444.       
  813. Hayoz Jean-Claude              64 Sugiez                     1:19.30,3  (3037)  H/1446.       
  814. Piolino Daniel                 64 Lausanne                   1:19.30,8  (3262)  H/1448.       
  815. Mettraux Philippe              72 Nierlet-les-Bois           1:19.31,3  (1384)  H/1449.       
  815. Stampfli Daniel                65 Rickenbach SO              1:19.31,3  (8373)  H/1449.       
  817. Hofstetter Christian           67 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:19.32,3  (3397)  H/1451.       
  818. Ruggli Rolf                    61 Thal                       1:19.32,5  (1292)  H/1452.       
  819. Lanzillotta Agostino           73 Vevey                      1:19.33,1  (2622)  H/1453.       
  820. Willener Hansruedi             62 Bösingen                   1:19.33,4  (4028)  H/1454.       
  821. Salathé Günther                73 Aesch BL                   1:19.34,9  (2079)  H/1458.       
  822. Romanens Pierre                73 Fribourg                   1:19.35,0  (3092)  H/1459.       
  823. Kellenberger Werner            66 Langnau im Emmental        1:19.35,3  (2957)  H/1460.       
  824. Aebischer Waldemar             62 Düdingen                   1:19.35,8  (2244)  H/1461.       
  825. Stampfli Patrick               74 Düdingen                   1:19.36,4  (2221)  H/1462.       
  826. Romann Peter                   66 Schleinikon                1:19.37,5  (3020)  H/1464.       
  827. Le Roux Christophe             64 Murten                     1:19.37,8  (1126)  H/1465.       
  828. Salamin Michel                 63 Martigny                   1:19.38,4  (7319)  H/1466.       
  829. Chobaz Julien, Marly           75 IHC / SBM Group            1:19.39,8  (1088)  H/1468.       
  830. Rihs Serge                     64 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:19.40,7  (2505)  H/1470.       
  831. Matzinger Per                  67 Brail                      1:19.41,0  (1207)  H/1471.       
  832. Cattin Philippe                62 Bursins                    1:19.41,9  (9053)  H/1472.       
  833. Mauron Mario                   67 Rechthalten                1:19.42,0  (1957)  H/1473.       
  834. Spicher Alain                  69 Fribourg                   1:19.42,3  (1245)  H/1475.       
  835. Brosy Philippe                 68 Botterens                  1:19.42,8  (2421)  H/1476.       
  836. Belotti Antonio                74 Medoscio                   1:19.43,0  (5657)  H/1477.       
  837. Lehmann Raphaël                78 St-Imier                   1:19.44,1  (3139)  H/1479.       
  838. Chevalley Didier               64 Villeneuve VD              1:19.44,3  (2390)  H/1480.       
  839. Borgeat Pierre-Alain           64 Champéry                   1:19.44,5  (3567)  H/1482.       
  840. Bezelgues Olivier              73 Vevey                      1:19.45,9  (3298)  H/1484.       
  841. Kovacs Zoltan                  65 Minusio                    1:19.46,4  (2174)  H/1486.       
  842. Stanco Vinzenzo                69 Fribourg                   1:19.49,3  (2154)  H/1491.       
  843. De Reynier Gilles              66 Boudry                     1:19.49,5  (2961)  H/1492.       
  844. Angéloz Henri                  64 Neyruz FR                  1:19.50,6  (2189)  H/1494.       
  844. Braihier Pascal                68 Genève                     1:19.50,6  (2235)  H/1494.       
  846. Zurkinden André                67 Düdingen                   1:19.50,9  (2114)  H/1496.       
  847. Jost Pascal                    61 Basel                      1:19.51,3  (2296)  H/1498.       
  848. Sahli Christoph                67 Langnau                    1:19.52,4  (1611)  H/1499.       
  849. Andrey Jacques                 75 Le Châtelard-près-Romont   1:19.53,0  (2322)  H/1501.       
  850. Moser Hervé                    66 La Brévine                 1:19.54,0  (1532)  H/1503.       
  851. Wyttenbach Walter              62 Schüpfen                   1:19.55,0  (1562)  H/1505.       
  852. Aebersold Andreas              64 Murten                     1:19.56,6  (2946)  H/1508.       
  853. Chavanne Philippe, Etoy        66 Foulée glandoise 1         1:19.58,2  (2405)  H/1514.       
  854. Schlatter Adrian               65 Basel                      1:19.58,9  (4201)  H/1516.       
  855. Guisolan David                 75 Fribourg                   1:19.59,4  (3925)  H/1518.       
  856. Tüller David                   69 Bern                       1:20.00,1  (4969)  H/1519.       
  856. Droux Daniel                   79 Berlens                    1:20.00,1  (5619)  H/1519.       
  858. Steinauer Tobie                77 Fribourg                   1:20.00,9  (3932)  H/1522.       
  858. Denis Jean-Luc                 71 Leytron                    1:20.00,9  (3981)  H/1522.       
  860. Zihlmann Urs                   75 Fribourg                   1:20.02,6  (8336)  H/1526.       
  861. Egger Beat                     63 Fribourg                   1:20.02,9  (1463)  H/1528.       
  862. Solloso Miguel                 64 Aigle                      1:20.03,8  (1276)  H/1530.       
  863. Sauser Thierry                 65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:20.06,0  (4088)  H/1532.       
  864. Ancay Emmanuel                 72 Sion                       1:20.06,1  (2959)  H/1533.       
  865. Gabioud Frederic               73 Fully                      1:20.06,8  (2960)  H/1535.       
  866. Cogne Sébastien                70 Genève                     1:20.08,8  (4657)  H/1541.       
  867. Reichenbach Christophe         66 Romont FR                  1:20.09,2  (3659)  H/1542.       
  868. Paccaud Christophe             71 Sullens                    1:20.09,4  (2921)  H/1543.       
  869. Schornoz Christophe            73 Cerniat FR                 1:20.10,7  (4378)  H/1544.       
  870. Gaspoz Denis                   68 Genève                     1:20.12,1  (1351)  H/1545.       
  871. Fleury Nicolas, Givisiez       73 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:20.12,7  (5612)  H/1546.       
  872. Koenig Michel                  80 Morges                     1:20.12,8  (2363)  H/1547.       
  873. Bernard Christian              76 Lavey-Village              1:20.13,5  (2904)  H/1551.       
  874. Ducry Michel                   65 Dompierre                  1:20.13,9  (1054)  H/1553.       
  874. Seiler Thierry                 67 Lausanne                   1:20.13,9  (2907)  H/1553.       
  876. Koenig Daniel                  67 Lanzenhäusern              1:20.14,9  (2161)  H/1558.       
  877. Blatter Stefan                 73 Neuenegg                   1:20.15,0  (4070)  H/1559.       
  878. Niklaus Daniel                 67 Biel/Bienne                1:20.15,1  (5595)  H/1560.       
  879. Jaquet Philippe                73 Zürich                     1:20.15,2  (3272)  H/1561.       
  880. Stritt Jonas                   66 Schmitten FR               1:20.15,4  (2418)  H/1563.       
  881. Gitano Alfred                  63 Genève                     1:20.15,5  (3501)  H/1564.       
  882. Dafflon Christophe             75 Romont FR                  1:20.17,9  (6536)  H/1565.       
  883. Fracheboud Raymond             63 Monthey                    1:20.18,0  (2036)  H/1566.       
  884. Schick Thomas                  78 Murten                     1:20.18,6  (3260)  H/1567.       
  885. Kolly Kurt                     64 Düdingen                   1:20.20,1  (1501)  H/1569.       
  886. Moser Ronny                    80 Bern                       1:20.20,4  (1531)  H/1570.       
  887. Molnar Attila                  73 Lausanne                   1:20.20,7  (4505)  H/1571.       
  888. Rufener Urs                    66 Meyriez                    1:20.21,1  (3532)  H/1572.       
  889. Heim Rolf                      68 Grabs                      1:20.21,2   (647)  H/1574.       
  890. Jacot-Descombes Francois       65 Renens VD                  1:20.21,9  (2314)  H/1578.       
  891. Witschard Jean-Pierre          65 Avry-sur-Matran            1:20.22,3  (1410)  H/1579.       
  891. Amoos Roger                    61 Genève                     1:20.22,3  (2652)  H/1579.       
  893. Benuegnen Daniel               67 Boussens                   1:20.23,3  (7974)  H/1582.       
  894. Thévoz Florian                 73 Missy                      1:20.24,0  (2200)  H/1584.       
  895. Bovard Roland                  66 Collombey                  1:20.25,8  (1213)  H/1588.       
  896. Muffat Patrick                 65 Bellevue                   1:20.26,4  (4486)  H/1590.       
  897. Bosson Jean-Daniel             70 Fribourg                   1:20.27,2  (1932)  H/1593.       
  897. Luedi Emil                     62 Wasen I/E                  1:20.27,2  (3300)  H/1593.       
  899. Sturny Andy, Tafers            79 LAT Sense                  1:20.27,3   (550)  H/1596.       
  900. Mollard Steeve                 70 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:20.27,4  (8641)  H/1598.       
  901. Trolliet Frederic              74 Leysin                     1:20.27,5  (2987)  H/1599.       
  902. Burri Daniel                   61 Zollikofen                 1:20.27,7  (2290)  H/1600.       
  903. Favre Jean-Yves                67 Chamoson                   1:20.28,7  (3441)  H/1605.       
  904. November Philippe              70 Onex                       1:20.30,8  (2963)  H/1611.       
  905. Cornaz Xavier                  61 Grens                      1:20.31,2  (4588)  H/1612.       
  906. Amacker Hugo                   62 Allschwil                  1:20.31,5  (3490)  H/1613.       
  907. Concalves Manuel               66 Genève                     1:20.32,4  (3206)  H/1615.       
  908. Ducret Andre                   68 Wünnewil                   1:20.34,8  (3333)  H/1621.       
  909. Robert Jean-Luc                62 Bulle                      1:20.35,2  (4602)  H/1622.       
  910. Zen-Gaffinen Gerd              70 Saas Almagell              1:20.35,5  (1318)  H/1623.       
  911. Baertschi Roland               65 Hauterive                  1:20.36,3  (1200)  H/1624.       
  912. Tabourat Patrick               71 Bassecourt                 1:20.37,4  (4905)  H/1626.       
  913. Amsler Marcel                  67 Densbüren                  1:20.38,1  (2408)  H/1627.       
  914. Jelk Guy-Noel                  64 Fribourg                   1:20.38,2  (3935)  H/1628.       
  915. De Rham Bertrand               74 Lausanne                   1:20.38,5  (3926)  H/1630.       
  916. Bernard Stéphane               68 Grand-Lancy                1:20.38,9  (6013)  H/1632.       
  917. Corpataux Marc                 80 Schwarzsee                 1:20.39,5  (1394)  H/1634.       
  918. Ernst Vincent                  63 Heitenried                 1:20.40,0  (3433)  H/1635.       
  919. Michel François                78 Barberêche                 1:20.40,2  (6204)  H/1636.       
  920. Paquier Alexandre              80 Gollion                    1:20.40,6  (2072)  H/1637.       
  921. Cetlin Ilan                    62 Neuchâtel                  1:20.41,0  (4092)  H/1639.       
  922. Hrebec Dalibor                 75 Grandvaux                  1:20.41,1  (3422)  H/1640.       
  923. Bieri Olivier                  63 Onex                       1:20.42,4   (652)  H/1643.       
  923. Challande Sebastien            73 Ependes FR                 1:20.42,4  (2252)  H/1643.       
  925. Chetelat Jerome                66 Reconvilier                1:20.42,5  (2925)  H/1645.       
  926. Praz Patrick                   62 Pont-de-la-Morge           1:20.43,6  (4906)  H/1646.       
  927. Weber Markus                   62 Jens                       1:20.43,9  (4914)  H/1649.       
  928. Chavaillaz Christian           66 Neyruz FR                  1:20.44,2  (1381)  H/1652.       
  929. Germann Pascal                 80 Ecublens VD                1:20.46,5  (1426)  H/1658.       
  929. Mettler Daniel                 72 Fribourg                   1:20.46,5  (6008)  H/1658.       
  931. Macheret André                 70 Le Bry                     1:20.47,8  (3947)  H/1662.       
  932. Baumgartner Claude             64 Buix                       1:20.48,0  (1347)  H/1663.       
  933. Bärtschi Nicolas               63 Concise                    1:20.48,2  (2098)  H/1665.       
  934. Fritschi Michel                67 Basel                      1:20.48,7  (3342)  H/1666.       
  935. Maillard Dominique             67 Neyruz FR                  1:20.49,4  (1226)  H/1667.       
  936. Dewarrat Eric                  65 Bossonnens                 1:20.50,5  (1379)  H/1671.       
  937. Tercier Jean-Pascal            69 Fribourg                   1:20.52,3  (3930)  H/1674.       
  938. Giauque Claude-Alain           71 Prêles                     1:20.54,8  (3240)  H/1678.       
  939. Spaeti Daniel                  62 Gockhausen                 1:20.55,2  (3385)  H/1680.       
  940. Baiutti Luigi                  70 Marly                      1:20.55,9  (1569)  H/1681.       
  941. Raetzo Daniel                  68 Rechthalten                1:20.57,7  (1500)  H/1689.       
  941. Lucio Angelo                   63 Bönigen                    1:20.57,7  (2619)  H/1689.       
  943. Schaller Frédéric              74 Fribourg                   1:20.59,4  (4171)  H/1691.       
  944. Rytz Bernard                   64 Morges                     1:21.00,2  (3678)  H/1693.       
  944. Müller Werner                  67 Solothurn                  1:21.00,2  (8078)  H/1693.       
  946. Perrenoud Nicolas              71 Biel/Bienne                1:21.02,1  (6142)  H/1696.       
  947. Robyr Jean-Claude              73 Crans-sur-Sierre           1:21.02,6  (3038)  H/1697.       
  948. Berthold Markus                75 Fribourg                   1:21.03,4  (2627)  H/1699.       
  949. Gonthier Stephane              72 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:21.04,4  (3974)  H/1703.       
  950. Currat Cedric                  73 Fribourg                   1:21.05,3  (2916)  H/1705.       
  951. Krügel Thomas                  62 Bern                       1:21.06,0  (2568)  H/1706.       
  952. Loretan Tom                    68 Wattenwil                  1:21.07,2  (3151)  H/1708.       
  953. Chipcode CE07062               ?? CH                         1:21.07,3  (4999)  H/1709.       
  954. Imhof Gérard-Yves              71 Bernex                     1:21.09,3  (3614)  H/1713.       
  955. Etter Franz                    64 Fräschels                  1:21.10,0  (2396)  H/1714.       
  956. Hug Martin                     64 Gerlafingen                1:21.10,5  (1324)  H/1717.       
  957. Baumann Andreas                71 Olten                      1:21.11,0  (2414)  H/1718.       
  958. Gigandet Christian             64 Les Breuleux               1:21.13,8  (2074)  H/1720.       
  959. Steinhauser Jürg               66 Uster                      1:21.14,0  (1552)  H/1721.       
  960. Brouchoud Fernand              66 Monthey                    1:21.17,6  (2298)  H/1724.       
  961. Bigler Hanspeter               71 Bern                       1:21.17,7  (1550)  H/1725.       
  962. Silva Diamantino               63 Marly                      1:21.17,8  (1613)  H/1727.       
  963. Chappuis Alain                 67 Lausanne                   1:21.18,0  (4460)  H/1728.       
  964. Rappo Cédric                   71 F-Gaillard                 1:21.18,2  (3136)  H/1731.       
  965. Fischer Reto                   67 Oberentfelden              1:21.18,7  (1306)  H/1732.       
  966. Monnerat Jacques               70 Boussens                   1:21.19,2  (1512)  H/1734.       
  967. Roduit Eric                    64 St-Maurice                 1:21.21,0  (5094)  H/1738.       
  968. Delahaut Eddie                 62 Pully                      1:21.22,8  (3658)  H/1740.       
  969. Ledermann Pascal               72 Fribourg                   1:21.22,9  (2912)  H/1741.       
  969. Hinnen Beat                    61 Rümlang                    1:21.22,9  (4547)  H/1741.       
  971. Savary Michel                  62 Vaulruz                    1:21.23,6  (3043)  H/1746.       
  972. Boillat Pierre-Yves            73 Les Breuleux               1:21.24,8  (5061)  H/1748.       
  973. Torres Manuel                  63 Pully                      1:21.26,8  (2444)  H/1750.       
  974. Thuillier Wilfrid              67 Genève                     1:21.26,9  (2264)  H/1751.       
  975. Fankhauser Simon               77 Oftringen                  1:21.27,0   (697)  H/1752.       
  976. Bobadilla Enrique              76 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:21.27,2  (6023)  H/1753.       
  977. Flück Laurent                  68 Zinal                      1:21.29,2  (3149)  H/1755.       
  978. Beugger André                  66 Grand-Lancy                1:21.29,6  (3155)  H/1756.       
  979. Pillonel Benoit                63 Lully FR                   1:21.29,8  (2292)  H/1757.       
  980. Nagy Etienne                   66 Thônex                     1:21.30,9  (8958)  H/1760.       
  981. Golay Antoine                  66 Les Cullayes               1:21.31,3  (2510)  H/1763.       
  982. Tieche Damien                  80 Delémont                   1:21.31,5  (3940)  H/1764.       
  983. Deppen Christian               67 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:21.32,4  (3462)  H/1765.       
  984. Schafer Felix                  79 Le Bry                     1:21.33,4  (3948)  H/1769.       
  985. Schnegg Sege                   65 Yvonand                    1:21.34,8  (2636)  H/1772.       
  986. Anthamatten Michael            66 Ostermundigen              1:21.35,2  (2262)  H/1773.       
  987. Vonlanthen Serge               69 Schocherswil               1:21.35,3  (1007)  H/1774.       
  988. Frei Andre                     65 Confignon                  1:21.35,7  (3591)  H/1776.       
  989. Racine Philippe                65 Neuchâtel                  1:21.35,9  (4527)  H/1778.       
  990. Kühni Mathias                  68 Bern                       1:21.36,0  (3263)  H/1779.       
  991. Schutz Christophe              64 Fribourg                   1:21.36,3  (3390)  H/1780.       
  992. Perrottet Stéphane             75 Le Locle                   1:21.38,8  (4456)  H/1785.       
  993. Aichinger Alfred               67 Winterthur                 1:21.40,1  (1968)  H/1788.       
  994. Stettler Jacques               68 Noville                    1:21.40,2  (6490)  H/1789.       
  995. Osswald Benny                  62 Riehen                     1:21.41,2  (3666)  H/1791.       
  996. Baumgartner Bernhard           72 Kerzers                    1:21.41,5  (3064)  H/1792.       
  997. Cretton Laurant                80 Broc                       1:21.41,9  (2586)  H/1793.       
  997. Giorgetti Fabio                67 Vernate                    1:21.41,9  (3921)  H/1793.       
  999. Gfeller Luciens                78 Wallenbuch                 1:21.43,3  (8932)  H/1798.       
 1000. Moser Hanspeter                66 Murten                     1:21.44,1  (4467)  H/1801.       
 1001. Currat Stephane                77 Rossens FR                 1:21.44,9  (3268)  H/1803.       
 1002. Marmy Baptiste                 80 Matran                     1:21.46,2  (2037)  H/1806.       
 1003. Kottelat Michel                71 Saignelégier               1:21.47,0  (1365)  H/1807.       
 1004. Bianchi Paolo                  61 Breganzona                 1:21.47,2  (2407)  H/1808.       
 1005. Van Merkestein P.-Noti         66 Fribourg                   1:21.47,9  (2251)  H/1810.       
 1006. Seidler Vincent                73 Thônex                     1:21.49,7  (3253)  H/1815.       
 1007. Betrisey Stephane              73 Ayent                      1:21.50,4  (3962)  H/1817.       
 1008. Morel Christian, Begnins       66 Foulée glandoise 2         1:21.50,9  (2485)  H/1818.       
 1009. Richard Norbert                79 Praroman-Le Moure          1:21.52,1  (2940)  H/1820.       
 1010. Reuse Jean-Pierre              62 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:21.52,7  (2391)  H/1822.       
 1011. Ruffieux Vincent               65 Bulle                      1:21.53,8  (2630)  H/1824.       
 1012. Schöpfer Peter                 62 Reiden                     1:21.54,3  (4160)  H/1826.       
 1012. Valax Philippe                 62 Corserey                   1:21.54,3  (5167)  H/1826.       
 1014. Staremberg Benoit              72 Matran                     1:21.54,4  (2299)  H/1828.       
 1015. Vallotton Paul-Henri           62 Reverolle                  1:21.54,8  (1508)  H/1831.       
 1016. Romanens Damien                74 Gumefens                   1:21.55,1  (3958)  H/1833.       
 1017. Gremaud Claude                 67 Vaulruz                    1:21.55,6  (5692)  H/1834.       
 1018. Fasel Arthur                   64 Wünnewil                   1:21.56,8  (3623)  H/1838.       
 1019. Gygax Reto                     78 Weisslingen                1:21.57,8  (3112)  H/1840.       
 1020. Bauert Stephan                 72 Nürensdorf                 1:21.59,2  (1374)  H/1842.       
 1020. Moulin Gaetan                  77 Vollèges                   1:21.59,2  (4398)  H/1842.       
 1022. Biehl Kevin                    79 Murten                     1:21.59,7  (3954)  H/1846.       
 1023. Miles Mark, Marly              64 IHC / SBM Group            1:22.00,2  (2635)  H/1847.       
 1024. Erni Alex                      67 Troinex                    1:22.00,4  (4065)  H/1850.       
 1025. Charpier Philippe              71 F-Peillonnex               1:22.02,1  (8928)  H/1853.       
 1026. Burri Pierre                   61 F-Monnetier Mornex         1:22.02,4  (2512)  H/1854.       
 1027. Visinand Alain                 62 Gland                      1:22.04,2  (2564)  H/1856.       
 1028. De Pascali Fernando            62 Renens VD                  1:22.06,1  (3210)  H/1862.       
 1029. Holzer David                   68 Meinier                    1:22.07,1  (2196)  H/1863.       
 1029. Ottet Cédric                   70 Oron-le-Châtel             1:22.07,1  (2660)  H/1863.       
 1031. Mauron Gilles                  66 Monthey                    1:22.07,5  (2313)  H/1866.       
 1032. Amberg Lorenzo                 73 Muralto                    1:22.08,2  (9041)  H/1869.       
 1033. Pezzatti Christian             73 Biasca                     1:22.08,4  (4980)  H/1870.       
 1034. Duran Benito                   75 Vallamand                  1:22.08,6  (1406)  H/1871.       
 1035. Parisod Yann                   74 Blonay                     1:22.09,0  (3529)  H/1873.       
 1036. Fund Michel                    63 Kirchlindach               1:22.09,2  (2578)  H/1874.       
 1037. Camp Karl Heinz                64 Murten                     1:22.10,0  (2949)  H/1875.       
 1038. Adam Bernardo                  64 Cornol                     1:22.10,9  (4050)  H/1877.       
 1039. Clément Stephane               78 Pensier                    1:22.11,8  (5944)  H/1880.       
 1040. Buerke Antoine                 61 Fribourg                   1:22.12,3  (2475)  H/1883.       
 1041. Bucher Beat                    74 Hellbühl                   1:22.13,8  (4605)  H/1886.       
 1042. Kart Francois                  63 Lausanne                   1:22.15,6  (3654)  H/1890.       
 1043. Schlumpf Nicolas               67 Prangins                   1:22.15,7  (5096)  H/1891.       
 1044. Theriseaux Fabrice             65 Saxon                      1:22.16,0  (2565)  H/1894.       
 1045. Pugin Stephane                 71 Hermance                   1:22.16,5  (1489)  H/1896.       
 1046. Büttiker Andreas               68 Bern                       1:22.16,7  (3162)  H/1898.       
 1046. Vaney Pascal                   61 Pully                      1:22.16,7  (5213)  H/1898.       
 1048. Rollier Fabrice                69 Nods                       1:22.16,8  (3257)  H/1901.       
 1049. Ligi Patrick                   72 Hägendorf                  1:22.17,9  (4541)  H/1902.       
 1050. Alvarez Jose                   61 Corminboeuf                1:22.19,2  (5082)  H/1905.       
 1051. Hildbrabd Othmar               61 Auw                        1:22.19,4  (5932)  H/1906.       
 1052. Bahmani Malik                  63 Aubonne                    1:22.19,5  (4429)  H/1907.       
 1052. Kellenberger Roger             63 Chêne-Bourg                1:22.19,5  (8973)  H/1907.       
 1054. Grabowski Filip                79 Ménières                   1:22.19,9  (5536)  H/1911.       
 1055. Pfortner Olivier               65 Hermance                   1:22.22,2  (3217)  H/1917.       
 1056. Levy Frederic                  71 Pully                      1:22.23,3  (8980)  H/1920.       
 1057. Dupuis Pierre                  67 Châtel-St-Denis            1:22.23,5  (4597)  H/1921.       
 1058. Diserens Daniel                64 Lausanne                   1:22.24,1  (6018)  H/1924.       
 1059. Long Philip                    61 Morges                     1:22.25,3  (4057)  H/1926.       
 1060. Lenz Alban                     75 Vinzel                     1:22.25,5  (3026)  H/1927.       
 1061. Geiselmann Andreas             63 Oetwil am See              1:22.25,6  (1566)  H/1930.       
 1062. Rindlisbacher Thomas           73 Zumholz                    1:22.26,0  (1397)  H/1932.       
 1063. Kunz Roger                     68 Affeltrangen               1:22.26,2  (3374)  H/1933.       
 1064. Moesch Martin                  68 Reussbühl                  1:22.27,6  (2472)  H/1936.       
 1065. von Muhlenen Patrick           65 Genève                     1:22.28,5  (9030)  H/1938.       
 1066. Geinoz Alexandre               72 Enney                      1:22.29,0  (3676)  H/1940.       
 1066. Wiederkehr Beat                64 Zürich                     1:22.29,0  (6989)  H/1940.       
 1068. Jauch Edi                      64 Kriens                     1:22.29,9  (1116)  H/1942.       
 1069. Schmuki Daniel                 67 Bern                       1:22.30,0  (3193)  H/1943.       
 1070. Guex Patrick                   62 Allaman                    1:22.31,7  (2543)  H/1947.       
 1071. Martinola Livio                73 Genève                     1:22.31,9  (2239)  H/1948.       
 1072. Jaquier Christian              61 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:22.32,5  (2559)  H/1949.       
 1073. Brügger Reto                   62 Herzogenbuchsee            1:22.32,8  (2066)  H/1951.       
 1074. Pelet Xavier                   71 Lausanne                   1:22.33,2  (9952)  H/1952.       
 1075. Cantini Renato                 66 Belfaux                    1:22.33,8  (2384)  H/1953.       
 1076. Frick Bernhard                 64 Bern                       1:22.35,0  (1571)  H/1955.       
 1077. Tschopp Alexander              66 Zürich                     1:22.35,7  (1943)  H/1957.       
 1078. Sarrasin André                 63 Martigny-Croix             1:22.36,1  (4293)  H/1958.       
 1079. Coendoz Guy                    66 Cressier NE                1:22.37,5  (5583)  H/1961.       
 1080. Revaz Jean-Nicolas             78 St-Maurice                 1:22.38,0  (1377)  H/1963.       
 1081. Bezençon Christian             62 Belmont-Lausanne           1:22.39,7  (3075)  H/1967.       
 1082. Hofer Beat                     61 St-Saphorin-Morges         1:22.39,8  (3484)  H/1968.       
 1083. von Burg César                 63 Nidau                      1:22.39,9  (2941)  H/1969.       
 1084. Arnaboldi Daniel               62 Courtemautruy              1:22.41,2  (6072)  H/1972.       
 1085. Bader Joël                     68 Le Landeron                1:22.41,4  (3538)  H/1973.       
 1086. Christinet Alain               65 Neuchâtel                  1:22.42,6  (2591)  H/1976.       
 1087. Bovigny Patrick                67 Maules                     1:22.42,9  (1952)  H/1977.       
 1088. Perrenoud Christophe           67 Montmollin                 1:22.43,2  (3634)  H/1979.       
 1089. Rentsch Bernard                79 Murten                     1:22.43,3   (790)  H/1981.       
 1090. Bonny David                    67 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:22.43,5  (1367)  H/1982.       
 1091. Menoud Olivier                 75 Echallens                  1:22.45,3  (6172)  H/1983.       
 1092. Hänggi Thomas                  67 Wisen SO                   1:22.46,4  (3440)  H/1985.       
 1093. Gachet Louis, Broc             64 FSG Bulle 2                1:22.46,9  (2592)  H/1986.       
 1094. Fosserat Nicolas               71 Vevey                      1:22.47,1  (4674)  H/1988.       
 1095. Bosson Gregoire                76 Neyruz FR                  1:22.47,5  (4386)  H/1989.       
 1096. Cotting Daniel                 63 Berlens                    1:22.47,6  (2332)  H/1991.       
 1097. Baechler Olivier               64 Lentigny                   1:22.48,3  (4161)  H/1993.       
 1098. Wenger Denis                   63 Morges                     1:22.48,5  (4671)  H/1994.       
 1099. Lüthi Kai                      74 Bern                       1:22.48,6  (3520)  H/1995.       
 1100. Troyon Jacques                 61 Lausanne                   1:22.49,1  (3314)  H/1996.       
 1101. Renevey Alexandre              68 Lausanne                   1:22.49,2  (2142)  H/1997.       
 1101. Weber Werner                   64 Münchenbuchsee             1:22.49,2  (3255)  H/1997.       
 1103. Leuenberger Matthias           71 Leimiswil                  1:22.50,1  (3686)  H/1999.       
 1104. Standke Reinhard               61 Schaffhausen               1:22.50,5  (2454)  H/2000.       
 1105. Collet Grégoire                61 Pompaples                  1:22.50,6  (1495)  H/2001.       
 1106. Cottier François, Gland        68 Foulée glandoise 1         1:22.51,1  (4599)  H/2002.       
 1107. Rieder Felix                   66 Rothenfluh                 1:22.51,2  (2202)  H/2003.       
 1108. Dafflon Baptiste               79 Romont FR                  1:22.51,8  (8601)  H/2004.       
 1109. Pittet Darcy                   62 Villaraboud                1:22.53,6  (2526)  H/2009.       
 1110. Pastoriza Carlos               63 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:22.54,2  (9001)  H/2011.       
 1111. Messmer Adrian                 69 Zürich                     1:22.54,6  (4400)  H/2012.       
 1112. Huegli Thomas                  65 Herrliberg                 1:22.55,4  (2205)  H/2015.       
 1113. Brasey Pierre                  71 Font                       1:22.55,9  (5575)  H/2016.       
 1114. Buchilly Olivier               65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:22.56,6  (2383)  H/2017.       
 1115. Guenter Stephane               72 Courroux                   1:22.58,8  (7243)  H/2025.       
 1116. Rohrer Pascal                  61 Cormondrèche               1:22.59,4  (2040)  H/2026.       
 1117. Capt Alain                     66 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:22.59,9  (2967)  H/2027.       
 1118. Milz Denis                     67 Cornaux NE                 1:23.00,2  (4114)  H/2029.       
 1119. Moeckli Claude-Andre           61 Romanel-S-Lausann          1:23.02,1  (2327)  H/2032.       
 1120. Rindlisbacher Serge            63 Chavannes-près-Renens      1:23.03,0  (1539)  H/2033.       
 1121. Besse Christophe               66 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:23.04,5  (3353)  H/2034.       
 1122. Mariethoz Olivier              76 Fey (Nendaz)               1:23.05,1  (3578)  H/2038.       
 1123. Ropraz Gérald, Corpataux       66 CA Farvagny 2              1:23.05,6  (5095)  H/2040.       
 1124. Rappo Boris                    76 Fribourg                   1:23.05,8  (5699)  H/2041.       
 1125. Tercier Frederic               68 Morges                     1:23.06,9  (1544)  H/2044.       
 1126. Gamba Steve                    62 Fétigny                    1:23.08,1  (2131)  H/2049.       
 1127. Stooss Ruedi                   64 Rechthalten                1:23.08,2  (5105)  H/2050.       
 1128. Batori Frederic                65 Echallens                  1:23.08,8  (4562)  H/2051.       
 1129. Aulet Reginald                 69 La Rippe                   1:23.09,0  (3615)  H/2053.       
 1130. Thovoz Stephane                71 Missy                      1:23.09,5  (2198)  H/2054.       
 1131. Albrecht Beda                  62 Glis                       1:23.10,7   (267)  H/2056.       
 1132. Gingins Marc                   71 Villars-sous-Champvent     1:23.11,7  (8945)  H/2057.       
 1133. Fahrni Jean-Luc                67 Payerne                    1:23.11,8  (3945)  H/2059.       
 1134. Chuard Daniel                  63 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:23.12,3  (2520)  H/2061.       
 1135. Scarton Steve                  68 Bösingen                   1:23.12,8  (6201)  H/2063.       
 1136. Brönnimann Frédéric, Le Vaud   67 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:23.13,0   (658)  H/2064.       
 1137. Ruchat Philippe                64 La Plaine                  1:23.13,7  (2280)  H/2067.       
 1138. Peverelli Philippe E.          61 Jussy                      1:23.14,1  (3544)  H/2068.       
 1139. Miazza Michel                  61 Bossonnens                 1:23.14,2  (2988)  H/2071.       
 1140. Chêne Fabrice                  65 Porrentruy                 1:23.15,3  (4359)  H/2075.       
 1141. Marmy Etienne                  65 Font                       1:23.16,7  (5523)  H/2077.       
 1142. Santschi Philippe              70 Le Locle                   1:23.17,1  (4377)  H/2080.       
 1143. Artho Stefan                   72 Neuhaus SG                 1:23.18,2  (3317)  H/2084.       
 1144. Mettler Remo                   71 Horn                       1:23.19,1  (6197)  H/2086.       
 1145. Buschor Christoph              66 Zürich                     1:23.19,3  (3376)  H/2088.       
 1145. Barras Pascal                  69 Belfaux                    1:23.19,3  (5171)  H/2088.       
 1147. Berset Joël                    70 Villarsiviriaux            1:23.19,8  (6014)  H/2090.       
 1148. Dorthe Sébastien               74 Chesalles-sur-Oron         1:23.20,1  (3220)  H/2091.       
 1149. Barras Thierry                 66 Crans-sur-Sierre           1:23.20,2  (1485)  H/2093.       
 1150. Pfister Roney                  67 Unterehrendingen           1:23.20,3  (4650)  H/2095.       
 1151. Papaux Olivier                 65 Vandoeuvres                1:23.20,7  (8971)  H/2096.       
 1152. Allesina Flavio                67 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:23.21,2  (3419)  H/2098.       
 1153. Maeder Niklaus                 71 Fribourg                   1:23.21,3  (3089)  H/2099.       
 1153. Vioget Jean-Luc                62 Lausanne                   1:23.21,3  (3587)  H/2099.       
 1155. Stranges Adriano               72 Grolley                    1:23.21,4  (3624)  H/2102.       
 1156. Wuarchoz Didier                70 Grancy                     1:23.22,0  (2392)  H/2103.       
 1157. Dayen Didier                   66 Satigny                    1:23.22,8  (1446)  H/2104.       
 1158. Guerne Frédéric                72 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:23.23,4  (3103)  H/2105.       
 1159. Jean-Mairet Michel             62 Peseux                     1:23.24,0  (3648)  H/2106.       
 1160. Vaucher Christof               69 Fribourg                   1:23.24,4  (2572)  H/2107.       
 1161. D'Onofrio Americo              70 Bern                       1:23.26,2  (2450)  H/2109.       
 1162. Paduano Paolo                  61 Pomy                       1:23.27,3  (1599)  H/2113.       
 1162. Franco Gregori                 68 Gorduno                    1:23.27,3  (3301)  H/2113.       
 1164. Toffoli Thierry                64 F-Marignier                1:23.27,7  (3583)  H/2115.       
 1165. Frund Didier                   75 Fribourg                   1:23.28,2  (8609)  H/2117.       
 1166. Fasel René                     64 Ecuvillens                 1:23.30,0  (3944)  H/2124.       
 1166. Gori Stefano                   68 Troistorrents              1:23.30,0  (9925)  H/2124.       
 1168. Ducommun Nils                  67 Boudevilliers              1:23.30,3  (2601)  H/2126.       
 1169. Vonlanthen Marc                80 Sion                       1:23.30,4  (7399)  H/2127.       
 1170. Bussien Laurent                72 Martigny                   1:23.30,6  (3309)  H/2129.       
 1171. Rod Cyril                      75 Concise                    1:23.31,1  (3142)  H/2130.       
 1172. Rossier Christophe             72 Rolle                      1:23.31,6  (3408)  H/2132.       
 1173. Zehnder Adrian                 71 Ennetbaden                 1:23.32,8  (3100)  H/2134.       
 1173. Morand Denis                   64 Nyon                       1:23.32,8  (6162)  H/2134.       
 1175. Schneeberger Claude            64 Roche VD                   1:23.33,1  (2265)  H/2136.       
 1176. Berclaz Francois-Xavier        75 Villarepos                 1:23.33,2  (3045)  H/2137.       
 1177. Montavon Jean-Charles          70 Lausanne                   1:23.34,4  (1524)  H/2140.       
 1178. Bonoli Lorenzo                 73 Lausanne                   1:23.34,5  (7979)  H/2142.       
 1179. Chappuis Jean-Marc             68 Rivaz                      1:23.34,7  (2905)  H/2144.       
 1180. Chanez Daniel                  72 Châbles FR                 1:23.35,9  (2191)  H/2147.       
 1181. Burri Christophe               69 Cousset                    1:23.36,8  (4304)  H/2149.       
 1182. Bonvin Sebastien               75 Mies-Tannay                1:23.37,9  (8588)  H/2152.       
 1183. Kroug Michel                   71 Rosé                       1:23.38,2  (2942)  H/2153.       
 1184. Gerard Kevin                   72 Versoix                    1:23.39,4  (4436)  H/2157.       
 1185. Schmid Christian               63 Morrens VD                 1:23.40,1  (3216)  H/2158.       
 1186. Julmy François                 78 Grolley                    1:23.41,0  (7415)  H/2160.       
 1187. von Zydowitz Hans              64 D-Freiburg                 1:23.41,1  (1605)  H/2161.       
 1188. Bardet Didier                  62 Biel/Bienne                1:23.41,3  (5573)  H/2162.       
 1189. Pallara Juan Carlos            64 Bramois                    1:23.41,7  (4548)  H/2164.       
 1190. Bringolf Boris                 70 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:23.42,4  (2355)  H/2165.       
 1191. Delaloye Christophe            72 Granges-Paccot             1:23.44,1  (3549)  H/2169.       
 1192. Oppliger Ulrich                63 Oberburg                   1:23.44,3  (2121)  H/2170.       
 1192. Nyfeler Ernst                  64 Rothenfluh                 1:23.44,3  (2275)  H/2170.       
 1192. Martinet Olivier               62 Lutry                      1:23.44,3  (3218)  H/2170.       
 1192. Bucher Christoph               63 Baar                       1:23.44,3  (4651)  H/2170.       
 1196. Boller Patrick                 73 Stein AG                   1:23.45,1  (3970)  H/2176.       
 1197. Bienz Martin                   66 Laupen BE                  1:23.48,1  (2166)  H/2180.       
 1198. L'Etang Fabrice                71 Cossonay-Ville             1:23.48,3  (5535)  H/2181.       
 1199. Buchs Renato                   66 Fribourg                   1:23.48,6  (5656)  H/2182.       
 1200. Lehmann Magnus                 66 Schmitten                  1:23.48,9  (2626)  H/2183.       
 1201. Marmier Bruno                  75 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:23.51,2  (2455)  H/2186.       
 1202. Arnaudo Pascal                 65 Bern                       1:23.51,7  (3104)  H/2189.       
 1203. Del Rio Rafael                 64 Veyrier                    1:23.52,2  (7006)  H/2190.       
 1204. Dugave Jerry Junior            76 Genève 1                   1:23.53,3  (4069)  H/2192.       
 1205. Segovia Ruben                  64 Lausanne                   1:23.53,7  (2978)  H/2194.       
 1206. Berlinger Adrian               70 Schliern b. Köniz          1:23.54,8  (4110)  H/2197.       
 1207. Pietronigro Antonio            62 Le Landeron                1:23.56,2  (4641)  H/2202.       
 1208. Jakob Joel                     63 Pomy                       1:23.56,4  (3129)  H/2203.       
 1209. Henguely Patrik                79 Pfäffikon ZH               1:23.56,8  (3675)  H/2205.       
 1210. Moser Daniel                   68 Biel/Bienne                1:23.57,0  (5611)  H/2207.       
 1211. Schütz Jean-Paul               64 Nyon                       1:23.58,2  (2305)  H/2211.       
 1212. Monney Patrick                 77 La Tour-de-Trême           1:23.59,6  (3364)  H/2215.       
 1213. Mercier Regis                  65 F-Thonon les Bains         1:24.00,2  (2613)  H/2216.       
 1214. Kolly Jacques                  72 Belfaux                    1:24.00,8  (4128)  H/2218.       
 1215. Schaller Herbert               61 Fribourg                   1:24.01,3  (3322)  H/2221.       
 1216. Wicht Eric                     65 Léchelles                  1:24.01,8  (1961)  H/2223.       
 1217. Clerc Jean-Alex                62 Noiraigue                  1:24.02,8  (5976)  H/2225.       
 1218. Valcozzena Gabriel             68 Biel/Bienne                1:24.04,3  (1960)  H/2227.       
 1219. Blanc Jean-Luc                 67 Avenches                   1:24.05,5  (3024)  H/2231.       
 1220. Quartenoud Pascal              61 Lausanne                   1:24.05,8  (2353)  H/2233.       
 1221. Rist Thomas                    79 Frauenfeld                 1:24.07,1  (1289)  H/2234.       
 1222. Schefer Daniel                 69 Winterthur                 1:24.07,2  (3182)  H/2236.       
 1223. Moescher Thierry               65 Rochefort                  1:24.07,4  (5396)  H/2237.       
 1224. Binggeli Markus                65 Cordast                    1:24.07,6  (1321)  H/2238.       
 1225. Sieber Patrick                 73 Zürich                     1:24.07,8  (4296)  H/2240.       
 1226. Traversi Claudio               65 Le Lignon                  1:24.08,4  (5649)  H/2242.       
 1227. Kessler Markus                 67 Genève                     1:24.08,6  (6091)  H/2245.       
 1228. Livi Pablito                   61 Arogno                     1:24.09,3  (2020)  H/2248.       
 1228. Amstutz René                   74 Genève                     1:24.09,3  (4268)  H/2248.       
 1230. Steinauer Martin               76 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:24.11,3  (8354)  H/2254.       
 1231. Guyon Sylvain                  75 Essert-Pittet              1:24.11,4  (2919)  H/2255.       
 1232. Kradolfer Erwin                65 Oberneunforn               1:24.11,9  (4165)  H/2256.       
 1233. Luethi Francois                67 La Sarraz                  1:24.12,0  (4081)  H/2257.       
 1234. Berard Christophe              72 Fully                      1:24.12,8  (1642)  H/2259.       
 1235. Ruch Ulrich                    68 Eriswil                    1:24.13,9  (5945)  H/2263.       
 1236. Bajramaj Selmon                72 Clarens                    1:24.14,7  (3108)  H/2268.       
 1237. Mooser Andre                   65 Rossens FR                 1:24.15,7  (2240)  H/2270.       
 1238. Gard-Maret Pierre-André        64 Versegères                 1:24.16,2  (4017)  H/2271.       
 1239. Balestra Mattia                73 Bellinzona                 1:24.16,3  (2217)  H/2272.       
 1240. Pharisa Olivier                73 Fribourg                   1:24.17,1  (3231)  H/2275.       
 1241. Bulliard Claude                65 Farvagny                   1:24.18,1  (5609)  H/2279.       
 1242. Jordan Ismael                  68 Fribourg                   1:24.19,9  (4580)  H/2284.       
 1243. Kolly Yves                     62 Vesin                      1:24.20,1  (3558)  H/2285.       
 1244. Fey Roland                     71 Bern                       1:24.20,8  (5941)  H/2289.       
 1245. Feremutsch Christoph           76 Niedererlinsbach           1:24.22,7  (4199)  H/2293.       
 1246. Reiser Thomas                  64 Kerzers                    1:24.23,5  (4569)  H/2295.       
 1247. Schmid Fritz                   66 Erlinsbach                 1:24.23,6  (4251)  H/2296.       
 1248. Leggett Simon                  70 Marsens                    1:24.23,9  (5952)  H/2297.       
 1249. Savoy Luc-Alain                61 Plan-les-Ouates            1:24.27,0  (3035)  H/2304.       
 1250. Rochat Thierry                 73 Onnens FR                  1:24.28,1  (4150)  H/2306.       
 1250. Faller Josef                   66 Bern                       1:24.28,1  (4970)  H/2306.       
 1252. Leu Hans Peter                 63 Toffen                     1:24.29,0  (4606)  H/2308.       
 1253. Somm Hans-Peter                68 Frauenfeld                 1:24.29,3  (5626)  H/2309.       
 1254. Strähl Daniel                  62 Niederbipp                 1:24.29,7  (6980)  H/2311.       
 1255. Dosch Damian                   78 Fribourg                   1:24.30,5  (1560)  H/2315.       
 1256. Gautron Francois               78 Belfaux                    1:24.30,6  (4002)  H/2316.       
 1257. Maeder Anton                   70 Fribourg                   1:24.30,7  (2370)  H/2317.       
 1258. Barral Félix                   68 Plan-les-Ouates            1:24.31,0  (3286)  H/2318.       
 1259. Rambosson Aloys                76 Genève                     1:24.31,5  (5153)  H/2320.       
 1260. Meylan Gerard                  66 Le Châble VS               1:24.31,6  (3031)  H/2321.       
 1260. Aebischer Adrian               74 Gland                      1:24.31,6  (6112)  H/2321.       
 1260. Parrain Christophe             68 Genève                     1:24.31,6  (8649)  H/2321.       
 1263. Müller Ralph                   72 Fribourg                   1:24.33,1  (4225)  H/2328.       
 1264. Forbin Georges                 71 Tafers                     1:24.33,8  (2338)  H/2330.       
 1265. Hart Darren                    69 Nyon                       1:24.34,3  (4205)  H/2332.       
 1266. Vauthier François              72 Peseux                     1:24.34,9  (3227)  H/2335.       
 1267. Pomberger Jörg                 67 Rothrist                   1:24.35,7  (4509)  H/2338.       
 1268. Leuenberger Urs                67 Courtepin                  1:24.35,8  (2582)  H/2339.       
 1268. Morard Philippe                72 Fribourg                   1:24.35,8  (2920)  H/2339.       
 1270. Torrenté Christian             78 St-Maurice                 1:24.37,6  (8093)  H/2347.       
 1271. Tognolini Maurizio             69 Bassins                    1:24.39,2  (3404)  H/2348.       
 1272. Thalmann Hans                  65 Boswil                     1:24.39,8  (1160)  H/2350.       
 1273. Mariéthoz Pierre-Alain         62 Haute-Nendaz               1:24.41,9   (694)  H/2354.       
 1274. Eichenberger Romain            63 Reconvilier                1:24.42,1  (4925)  H/2355.       
 1275. Loetscher Franz                68 Willisau                   1:24.42,5  (3980)  H/2356.       
 1276. Günter Andre                   69 Aarau                      1:24.43,2  (4470)  H/2358.       
 1277. Wild Gregor                    71 Bern                       1:24.44,0  (5005)  H/2363.       
 1278. Rega Vincenzo                  70 Crissier                   1:24.45,0  (4250)  H/2366.       
 1279. Baumann Thomas                 63 Jeuss                      1:24.45,9  (1399)  H/2367.       
 1279. Bongard Kim                    71 Villarvolard               1:24.45,9  (8903)  H/2367.       
 1281. Kunz Hansueli                  68 Stettlen                   1:24.46,0  (3113)  H/2369.       
 1282. Roibal José                    66 Fribourg                   1:24.46,8   (935)  H/2371.       
 1283. Perroud Martial                66 Torny-le-Grand             1:24.47,1  (8905)  H/2373.       
 1284. Vetter Heinz                   63 Baar                       1:24.47,7  (5989)  H/2374.       
 1285. Pesciallo Renzo                72 Arogno                     1:24.48,3  (3234)  H/2375.       
 1285. Roulin Michel                  74 Treyvaux                   1:24.48,3  (9012)  H/2375.       
 1287. Barras Nicolas                 71 Montana-Vermala            1:24.48,5  (5555)  H/2379.       
 1288. Jean-Mairet Olivier            72 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:24.49,6  (4019)  H/2382.       
 1289. Seydoux Roger                  66 Fribourg                   1:24.50,2  (1921)  H/2384.       
 1290. D'Angelo Markus                67 Bern                       1:24.50,6  (4204)  H/2386.       
 1291. Riedo Christoph                77 Schmitten FR               1:24.51,5  (3496)  H/2391.       
 1292. Perret Vincent                 67 Agiez                      1:24.51,6  (2222)  H/2392.       
 1293. Buchs Jan                      77 Fribourg                   1:24.53,2  (3093)  H/2393.       
 1294. Poncioni Francis               67 Soral                      1:24.53,4  (2658)  H/2394.       
 1295. Graf Sébastien                 79 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:24.54,3  (3431)  H/2396.       
 1296. Petite Xavier, Fribourg        70 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:24.54,9  (9003)  H/2397.       
 1297. Fankhauser Theo                68 Leimiswil                  1:24.57,3  (2159)  H/2405.       
 1298. Terrettaz Flavien              78 Vollèges                   1:24.58,1  (3282)  H/2406.       
 1299. Wehrli Martin                  76 Zofingen                   1:24.58,5  (6149)  H/2407.       
 1300. Perrin Gérard                  61 Epalinges                  1:24.59,3  (6006)  H/2409.       
 1301. Sahli Martin                   67 Biel/Bienne                1:24.59,4  (4976)  H/2412.       
 1302. Helfer Pascal                  80 Cormérod                   1:25.01,3  (3938)  H/2418.       
 1303. Heutschi Stephan               66 Balsthal                   1:25.01,4  (8366)  H/2419.       
 1304. Molliet Fernand                65 Fribourg                   1:25.01,7  (1647)  H/2421.       
 1305. Bernhard Hans                  65 Leimiswil                  1:25.02,6  (3192)  H/2424.       
 1306. Mehr Stefan                    66 Willisau                   1:25.02,8  (4372)  H/2425.       
 1307. Zbinden Franz                  61 Konolfingen                1:25.03,4  (3199)  H/2426.       
 1308. Pennone Grégoire               75 Genève                     1:25.03,9  (4535)  H/2428.       
 1309. Mella Luca                     61 Tenero                     1:25.04,8  (3677)  H/2430.       
 1310. Gindrat Jean-Christophe        65 St-Imier                   1:25.05,2  (4385)  H/2433.       
 1311. Kolly Jean-Baptiste            64 Marly                      1:25.06,3  (5071)  H/2434.       
 1312. Rudin Raphael                  72 Allschwil                  1:25.07,2  (6048)  H/2435.       
 1313. Varenne Frédéric               70 Riaz                       1:25.09,0  (7020)  H/2438.       
 1314. Haas Christian                 68 Gretzenbach                1:25.09,6  (2402)  H/2440.       
 1315. Affolter Christian             72 Gerlafingen                1:25.10,1  (2138)  H/2442.       
 1316. El Soda Pierre                 63 Fribourg                   1:25.12,6  (3946)  H/2444.       
 1317. Raemy Emil                     66 Tentlingen                 1:25.13,6  (1583)  H/2447.       
 1317. Zumwald Alex                   69 Düdingen                   1:25.13,6  (5981)  H/2447.       
 1319. Voyame Alain                   63 Chézard-St-Martin          1:25.13,7  (2042)  H/2449.       
 1320. Kammermann Stève               68 Tramelan                   1:25.14,1  (1541)  H/2451.       
 1321. Schouwey Yvan                  65 Fribourg                   1:25.14,3  (4046)  H/2452.       
 1322. Blanchard Jean-Luc             65 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:25.15,8  (3336)  H/2456.       
 1323. Curros César                   63 Genève                     1:25.18,0  (1942)  H/2461.       
 1324. Alvares Serafin                63 Lutry                      1:25.20,7  (5277)  H/2464.       
 1325. Knuchel Olivier                76 Zürich                     1:25.21,0  (5589)  H/2465.       
 1326. Salvi Marc                     66 Hauterive                  1:25.22,6  (6259)  H/2467.       
 1327. Bussey Denis, Fribourg         75 CAS Moléson II             1:25.22,7  (3062)  H/2468.       
 1328. Arrigo Mario                   63 Champagne                  1:25.23,1  (2291)  H/2469.       
 1329. Billieux Vincent               77 Neuchâtel                  1:25.23,5  (6902)  H/2471.       
 1330. Senn Didier                    62 Senarclens                 1:25.23,8  (3403)  H/2472.       
 1331. Michellod Raphaël              63 Fully                      1:25.24,1  (3170)  H/2473.       
 1332. Meier Markus                   66 Romanshorn                 1:25.25,0  (3168)  H/2474.       
 1333. Krailiger Jérôme               70 Villeneuve VD              1:25.25,5  (4610)  H/2478.       
 1334. Martin Claude                  64 Onex                       1:25.25,8  (1652)  H/2479.       
 1335. Frei Claude                    61 Thônex                     1:25.25,9  (5078)  H/2480.       
 1336. Gerber Lukas                   75 Bolligen                   1:25.26,5  (7234)  H/2482.       
 1337. Bacher Steeves                 69 Cossonay-Ville             1:25.28,1  (2521)  H/2484.       
 1338. Salina Florian                 74 Genève                     1:25.30,9  (5047)  H/2490.       
 1339. Rentsch Markus                 80 Murten                     1:25.33,2   (536)  H/2495.       
 1340. Chekroun Marc                  66 Genève                     1:25.34,2  (6133)  H/2500.       
 1341. Hottinger Jerôme               75 Epalinges                  1:25.35,9  (1629)  H/2505.       
 1342. Schaller Daniel                71 Gurmels                    1:25.36,1  (2951)  H/2506.       
 1343. Amstutz Eric                   73 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:25.36,3  (3668)  H/2507.       
 1344. Frossard Marc                  76 Vollèges                   1:25.38,9  (3348)  H/2513.       
 1345. Zurckinden Patrick             75 Düdingen                   1:25.40,5  (3463)  H/2517.       
 1346. Dobler Thomas                  67 Balsthal                   1:25.41,9  (3598)  H/2519.       
 1347. Rohner Séverin-J.              71 Fribourg                   1:25.42,8  (5140)  H/2521.       
 1348. Martin Claude-Alain            74 Vevey                      1:25.43,0  (5511)  H/2522.       
 1349. Holzmann Daniel                73 Wetzikon ZH                1:25.43,4  (4237)  H/2523.       
 1350. Fankhauser Olivier             67 Onex                       1:25.43,6  (8150)  H/2524.       
 1351. Barilli Nicolas                74 Bonnefontaine              1:25.45,8  (6005)  H/2525.       
 1352. Schmidiger Bruno               63 Kerzers                    1:25.46,4  (2348)  H/2526.       
 1353. Righetti Franco                76 Burgdorf                   1:25.46,7  (5028)  H/2527.       
 1354. Genoud Christophe              68 Charmey (Gruyère)          1:25.47,2  (2662)  H/2528.       
 1355. Labastrou Pascal               74 La Corbaz                  1:25.49,5  (3394)  H/2536.       
 1356. Kunz Roland                    67 Langenthal                 1:25.50,6  (4106)  H/2547.       
 1357. Thueler Jean                   63 Cremin                     1:25.50,9  (4188)  H/2549.       
 1358. Giroud Yvan                    64 Marly                      1:25.52,9  (5955)  H/2552.       
 1359. Mabillard Claude               63 Vétroz                     1:25.53,3  (3312)  H/2553.       
 1360. Wyss Rene                      64 Glarus                     1:25.53,4  (5974)  H/2554.       
 1361. Di Carlo Pietro                69 Fribourg                   1:25.53,8  (4317)  H/2555.       
 1362. Schneider Alain                72 Genève                     1:25.54,8  (1567)  H/2557.       
 1363. Chenaux Patrick                63 Genève                     1:25.55,2  (3137)  H/2558.       
 1364. Puerro Emmanuel                64 Cordast                    1:25.56,4  (1417)  H/2560.       
 1365. Löw Daniel                     62 Basel                      1:25.57,2  (6168)  H/2561.       
 1366. Golay Michel                   73 Lausanne                   1:25.58,0  (7163)  H/2562.       
 1367. Schneider Stephan              65 Bern                       1:26.01,5  (3988)  H/2565.       
 1367. Hoffmann Matthias              71 Lausanne                   1:26.01,5  (4640)  H/2565.       
 1369. Uldry Jean-Daniel              71 Renens VD                  1:26.02,3  (4448)  H/2567.       
 1370. Kunz Lukas                     71 Teufen AR                  1:26.02,9  (1606)  H/2570.       
 1371. Dick Bernhard                  71 Vuarrens                   1:26.03,1  (6979)  H/2571.       
 1372. Modoux Michel                  79 Gurmels                    1:26.03,6  (1341)  H/2574.       
 1372. Schüttelkopf Daniel            61 Carouge GE                 1:26.03,6  (4033)  H/2574.       
 1374. Lisé Joël                      67 Blonay                     1:26.04,2  (6150)  H/2577.       
 1375. Morard Christian               63 Fribourg                   1:26.04,9  (5064)  H/2578.       
 1375. Jacquat Vincent                76 Posieux                    1:26.04,9  (5514)  H/2578.       
 1377. Pillonel Yves                  79 Châtonnaye                 1:26.06,5  (4508)  H/2584.       
 1378. Tissot Herve                   63 Fribourg                   1:26.06,7  (2500)  H/2585.       
 1379. Solioz Claude                  64 Nax                        1:26.06,8  (4228)  H/2586.       
 1380. Cadegg Christian               71 Bern                       1:26.07,0  (6393)  H/2587.       
 1381. Piller Rene                    68 Neyruz FR                  1:26.07,7  (4130)  H/2588.       
 1382. Matt Daniel                    70 Fehraltorf                 1:26.08,1  (5098)  H/2590.       
 1383. Kilchenmann Michael            62 Münsingen                  1:26.09,2  (3633)  H/2594.       
 1384. Blaser Martin                  77 Granges-Paccot             1:26.10,4  (4655)  H/2597.       
 1385. Macheret Bernard, Estavayer-Gi 65 CA Farvagny 2              1:26.11,0  (3389)  H/2600.       
 1386. Borrelli Claudio               70 Onex                       1:26.11,5  (4445)  H/2601.       
 1387. Geiser Thomas                  64 Blonay                     1:26.11,8  (1488)  H/2602.       
 1388. Weissbaum Francois             67 Fribourg                   1:26.13,8  (2294)  H/2605.       
 1388. Pasadas Manuel                 66 Genève                     1:26.13,8  (5370)  H/2605.       
 1390. Raboud Christophe              66 Choëx                      1:26.14,1  (3079)  H/2608.       
 1391. Chatelan Anton                 63 Renens VD                  1:26.15,0  (4454)  H/2609.       
 1392. Geiser Beat                    67 Zürich                     1:26.16,2  (3288)  H/2615.       
 1393. Betz Pierre-Alain              61 Genève                     1:26.18,2  (3460)  H/2619.       
 1394. Wiget René                     68 Weggis                     1:26.18,8  (3446)  H/2621.       
 1394. Beutler Cédric                 70 St-Prex                    1:26.18,8  (5175)  H/2621.       
 1396. Dussex Cédric                  77 Ayent                      1:26.20,5  (4680)  H/2625.       
 1397. Mathys Yves                    67 St-Imier                   1:26.21,6  (4338)  H/2627.       
 1397. Quartier Bertrand              66 Baulmes                    1:26.21,6  (6196)  H/2627.       
 1399. Pittet Stephane                68 Boveresse                  1:26.21,7  (5122)  H/2629.       
 1400. Carrel Pierre-Emmanuel         64 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:26.22,5  (3435)  H/2630.       
 1401. Brülhart Martin-Daniel         63 Muri b. Bern               1:26.22,9  (4067)  H/2631.       
 1402. Chapuis Nicolas                78 Porrentruy                 1:26.23,1  (7365)  H/2632.       
 1403. Sturdy Clive                   63 Glis                       1:26.24,3  (2083)  H/2634.       
 1404. Chassot Jean-Charles           65 Bussy FR                   1:26.24,8  (3474)  H/2635.       
 1405. Leu Olivier                    73 Loveresse                  1:26.25,3  (1547)  H/2636.       
 1406. Mariéthoz Eric                 63 Ardon                      1:26.25,4  (6066)  H/2637.       
 1407. Waridel François               63 Pully                      1:26.25,7  (6646)  H/2639.       
 1408. Gisiger Martin                 63 Bern                       1:26.26,0  (3185)  H/2641.       
 1409. Steiner Peter                  64 Wil ZH                     1:26.26,5  (1579)  H/2642.       
 1410. Gafner Nicolas                 69 Biel/Bienne                1:26.27,0  (6097)  H/2643.       
 1411. Magnenat Etienne               63 Genève                     1:26.27,1  (5983)  H/2644.       
 1412. Weber Marc                     66 Wangen ZH                  1:26.27,9  (6132)  H/2646.       
 1413. Moulin Patrice                 71 Bovernier                  1:26.28,4  (2633)  H/2647.       
 1414. Knopf Christophe, Ecuvillens   75 CA Farvagny 2              1:26.28,9  (1549)  H/2649.       
 1415. Bertschy Guido                 65 Schmitten FR               1:26.29,4  (6160)  H/2651.       
 1416. Vonlanthen Martin              70 Guschelmuth                1:26.29,6  (4289)  H/2652.       
 1417. Rouiller David                 76 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne      1:26.31,2  (3224)  H/2656.       
 1418. Blattmann Alain                66 Bernex                     1:26.31,5  (4119)  H/2657.       
 1419. Bressoud Jean-Marc             71 Vionnaz                    1:26.32,6  (3109)  H/2658.       
 1419. Leuthold Olivier               63 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:26.32,6  (4124)  H/2658.       
 1421. Eichenberger Bernhard          61 Düdingen                   1:26.32,8  (4334)  H/2660.       
 1422. Ciurea Mihai                   71 Zürich                     1:26.33,7  (1511)  H/2662.       
 1422. Taramarcaz Philip              64 Vessy                      1:26.33,7  (7130)  H/2662.       
 1424. Cornaz Olivier                 72 Lausanne                   1:26.35,3  (8987)  H/2667.       
 1425. Berthoud Stéphane              67 Montet (Vully)             1:26.36,2  (9903)  H/2670.       
 1426. Staufer Andreas                63 Thun                       1:26.36,6  (2225)  H/2672.       
 1427. Zahno Jean-Pierre              64 Payerne                    1:26.37,1  (7589)  H/2673.       
 1428. Minder Stefan                  61 Nyon                       1:26.37,2  (5446)  H/2674.       
 1429. Goetschi Bernard               61 Vufflens-Ville             1:26.41,9  (2516)  H/2683.       
 1430. Huguenin Olivier               61 Cortaillod                 1:26.44,2  (4242)  H/2685.       
 1431. Singy Bernard                  62 Fribourg                   1:26.45,6  (2588)  H/2688.       
 1432. Spatig Olivier                 63 Courtelary                 1:26.45,9  (6330)  H/2690.       
 1433. Bertschy Armin                 79 Guschelmuth                1:26.46,0  (1597)  H/2691.       
 1434. Barbey Jean-Francois           64 Carouge GE                 1:26.46,4  (5400)  H/2693.       
 1435. Rime Alain                     62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:26.46,8  (4147)  H/2695.       
 1436. Jenny Beat                     66 Wünnewil                   1:26.46,9  (1592)  H/2696.       
 1437. Leger Christophe               65 Cheyres                    1:26.48,1  (5243)  H/2699.       
 1438. Brulhart Yann                  74 Ecuvillens                 1:26.48,3  (4387)  H/2700.       
 1439. Kalbfuss Serge                 63 Lausanne                   1:26.49,4  (5190)  H/2703.       
 1440. Chatton Thierry                66 Collonge-Bellerive         1:26.49,8  (5035)  H/2704.       
 1441. Beetschen Peter                63 Gsteig b. Gstaad           1:26.51,2  (3085)  H/2706.       
 1442. Junod David                    73 Lausanne                   1:26.53,8  (5620)  H/2711.       
 1443. Python Patrick                 66 Yens                       1:26.56,2  (4084)  H/2718.       
 1444. Fankhauser Emmanuel            73 Carouge GE                 1:26.58,0  (4330)  H/2723.       
 1445. Constantin Jvon                62 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:26.59,3  (5540)  H/2726.       
 1446. Cotting Cédric                 79 Marly                      1:26.59,4  (5630)  H/2727.       
 1447. Slampyak                       61 Genève                     1:27.00,6  (3128)  H/2732.       
 1448. Huser Marcel                   70 Gossau SG                  1:27.00,9  (8626)  H/2733.       
 1449. Michaud Stephane               65 Bernex                     1:27.02,5   (633)  H/2736.       
 1450. Brunschweig Julien             72 Vevey                      1:27.05,0  (8592)  H/2742.       
 1451. Emonet Daniel                  74 Pensier                    1:27.06,8  (5953)  H/2747.       
 1452. Brohy Marc                     69 Villeneuve VD              1:27.06,9  (3077)  H/2748.       
 1453. Criqui Francis                 61 F-Evian                    1:27.07,6  (3627)  H/2751.       
 1454. Barcellini Laurent             76 Genève                     1:27.07,7  (4059)  H/2752.       
 1455. Kolly Raoul                    77 Lausanne                   1:27.08,2  (2143)  H/2754.       
 1456. Chatelain Carlos               71 Tramelan                   1:27.08,3  (6377)  H/2755.       
 1457. Moser Fritz                    64 Konolfingen                1:27.10,5  (6968)  H/2757.       
 1458. Werhonig Hans                  70 Fribourg                   1:27.11,7  (2927)  H/2759.       
 1459. Gubler Jürg                    64 Wädenswil                  1:27.12,7  (3039)  H/2761.       
 1460. Bressoud David                 72 Bouveret                   1:27.16,9   (638)  H/2774.       
 1461. Vidal Olivier                  75 Marsens                    1:27.18,3  (4177)  H/2777.       
 1462. Stalder Andreas                64 Rohrbach                   1:27.19,2  (4005)  H/2780.       
 1463. Herde Pierre-Alain             65 Pully                      1:27.19,3  (3090)  H/2781.       
 1464. Gartmann Leo                   65 Ilanz                      1:27.21,3  (4383)  H/2785.       
 1464. Ducret Patrick                 74 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:27.21,3  (4494)  H/2785.       
 1466. Foehn Christoph                63 Visp                       1:27.22,9  (6967)  H/2791.       
 1467. Bürgy Gérald                   67 Gurmels                    1:27.23,1  (7279)  H/2793.       
 1468. Marti Beat                     61 Tenniken                   1:27.23,9  (4550)  H/2796.       
 1469. Aebischer Fredi, Düdingen      61 TV Bösingen 2              1:27.25,4  (3360)  H/2798.       
 1470. Spycher Christian              75 Günsberg                   1:27.25,7  (5117)  H/2799.       
 1471. Robert Bertrand                67 La Neuveville              1:27.26,1  (4167)  H/2801.       
 1472. Henz Jacques-Andre             69 Delémont                   1:27.29,3  (2561)  H/2808.       
 1473. Keller Martin                  64 Genève                     1:27.29,5  (3681)  H/2809.       
 1474. Kummerer Christal              65 Allschwil                  1:27.30,8  (4596)  H/2812.       
 1475. Baeriswyl Laurent              75 Düdingen                   1:27.31,2  (6099)  H/2815.       
 1476. Gurtner Marc                   69 Schwarzenburg              1:27.31,6  (5162)  H/2816.       
 1477. Savary Marc                    66 Bulle                      1:27.31,9  (4670)  H/2818.       
 1478. Kurzo Bertrand                 63 Fribourg                   1:27.33,7  (5256)  H/2822.       
 1479. Gorgerat Eric                  67 Chavornay                  1:27.34,3  (8616)  H/2823.       
 1480. Pasquier Alain                 69 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:27.34,4  (5461)  H/2824.       
 1481. Depallens Christian            63 Clarens                    1:27.36,1  (4409)  H/2827.       
 1482. Zosso Dominique                61 Tentlingen                 1:27.37,5  (5411)  H/2831.       
 1483. Ochsner Rene                   64 Windisch                   1:27.38,4  (3613)  H/2835.       
 1484. Sturny Pascal                  68 Fribourg                   1:27.39,3  (9094)  H/2836.       
 1485. Neuhaus Stefan                 74 St. Ursen                  1:27.39,7  (1534)  H/2837.       
 1486. Medina Léandre                 64 Les Evouettes              1:27.39,8  (5183)  H/2838.       
 1487. Heritier Jacques-Andre         69 Savièse                    1:27.42,5  (1421)  H/2843.       
 1488. Mognetti Raphael               62 Féchy                      1:27.43,2  (5043)  H/2846.       
 1489. Perret Jacques                 68 Ecublens VD                1:27.44,1  (8961)  H/2847.       
 1490. Girardin Christophe            73 Lausanne                   1:27.45,3  (2062)  H/2848.       
 1491. Margot Vincent                 68 Gillarens                  1:27.45,5  (6054)  H/2849.       
 1492. Schir Franck                   62 Bussigny-près-Lausanne     1:27.45,6  (6672)  H/2850.       
 1493. Fries Cyrille                  71 Sion                       1:27.45,8  (3427)  H/2851.       
 1494. Bossy Gérald                   75 Autafond                   1:27.47,5   (746)  H/2854.       
 1495. Clerc Mathieu                  62 Châtonnaye                 1:27.47,8  (5631)  H/2855.       
 1496. Devaud Gilles                  73 Vauderens                  1:27.48,2  (6641)  H/2856.       
 1497. Rufenacht Andreas              65 St-Martin FR               1:27.48,3  (5026)  H/2857.       
 1498. Stamm Patrik                   61 Lausanne                   1:27.48,6  (4430)  H/2858.       
 1499. Bucher Martin                  72 Gurbrü                     1:27.49,7  (4196)  H/2861.       
 1500. Gonzalez Philippe              75 Boudry                     1:27.50,8  (7983)  H/2862.       
 1501. Kradolfer Werner               63 Oberneunforn               1:27.50,9  (3603)  H/2863.       
 1502. Guerry Alexandre               67 St-Aubin                   1:27.51,9  (3465)  H/2867.       
 1503. Pichonnat Jean-Luc             63 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:27.52,3  (2180)  H/2868.       
 1504. Egger Clauderic                63 Fribourg                   1:27.52,7  (5433)  H/2870.       
 1505. Roth Stephan                   72 Fribourg                   1:27.53,0  (6940)  H/2872.       
 1506. Müller Frédéric                70 Corminboeuf                1:27.53,1  (4021)  H/2873.       
 1507. Chaignat Thierry               74 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:27.53,3  (4439)  H/2874.       
 1508. Chable Julien                  70 Fribourg                   1:27.53,8  (4919)  H/2876.       
 1509. Julmy Chrys                    68 Château-d'Oex              1:27.53,9  (6258)  H/2877.       
 1510. Meyer Francis                  63 Lausanne                   1:27.54,0  (6069)  H/2878.       
 1511. Clerc Bertrand                 66 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:27.54,8  (4342)  H/2880.       
 1512. Stooss Urs                     66 Murten                     1:27.55,0  (3618)  H/2881.       
 1513. Höhn Jean-François             66 Chancy                     1:27.56,1  (4523)  H/2885.       
 1514. Carpin Laurent                 69 Genève                     1:27.57,9  (4911)  H/2888.       
 1515. Jan Alexandre                  61 Mase                       1:27.59,5  (3657)  H/2893.       
 1516. Kaeser Raphael                 75 Fribourg                   1:28.00,1  (4332)  H/2894.       
 1517. Deniz Esref                    68 Territet                   1:28.02,5  (3986)  H/2897.       
 1518. Zahnd Philippe                 65 Vevey                      1:28.02,6  (5641)  H/2898.       
 1519. Durtschi Thomas                69 Thun                       1:28.03,8  (4476)  H/2902.       
 1520. Schwarz Daniel                 66 Zürich                     1:28.04,3  (3917)  H/2903.       
 1521. Gumy Stéphane, Bösingen        70 CAS Moléson II             1:28.06,5  (3640)  H/2906.       
 1522. Macciolli Patrick              62 Neuchâtel                  1:28.08,1  (3080)  H/2911.       
 1523. Kalbermatten Roger             65 Zermatt                    1:28.08,8  (4345)  H/2914.       
 1524. Gabriel Lionel                 65 Epalinges                  1:28.11,1  (9066)  H/2920.       
 1525. Haefliger Robert               61 Reiden                     1:28.12,4  (3619)  H/2923.       
 1526. Foglietta Giuseppe             63 Préverenges                1:28.14,2  (4929)  H/2931.       
 1527. Vuillème Nicolas               67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:28.15,6  (5634)  H/2937.       
 1528. Brandalise Alain               64 Ardon                      1:28.16,7  (7409)  H/2939.       
 1529. Schafer Hugo                   65 Wünnewil                   1:28.18,4  (1578)  H/2941.       
 1530. Rohrbach Beat                  63 Oberschrot                 1:28.19,2  (6606)  H/2943.       
 1531. Wyer Martin                    62 Lalden                     1:28.20,6  (2141)  H/2945.       
 1532. Artho Elmar                    73 Unterägeri                 1:28.21,1  (5557)  H/2947.       
 1533. Pesse Marc                     73 Zürich                     1:28.21,5  (5613)  H/2948.       
 1534. Kunkler Micha                  76 Bern                       1:28.22,2  (3289)  H/2950.       
 1535. Weissbaum Gerald               64 Villarsel-le-Gibloux       1:28.23,0  (4381)  H/2952.       
 1536. Poma Stefano                   67 Mendrisio                  1:28.23,7  (5926)  H/2954.       
 1537. Weber Patrice                  68 Froideville                1:28.25,4  (7385)  H/2959.       
 1538. Hubmann Fredi                  61 Courgevaux                 1:28.26,3  (4212)  H/2963.       
 1539. Maeder Roger                   71 Ried b. Kerzers            1:28.27,8  (7467)  H/2964.       
 1540. Hertling Pierre                64 Posieux                    1:28.28,1  (4928)  H/2965.       
 1541. Andrenacci Claude-François     65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:28.28,2  (6137)  H/2967.       
 1542. Genne Daniel                   62 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.29,7  (4178)  H/2971.       
 1543. Baudry Olivier                 63 Perly                      1:28.36,4  (3536)  H/2982.       
 1544. Perrin Cédric                  68 Pailly                     1:28.37,1  (1494)  H/2984.       
 1545. Rappo Hanspeter                65 Schmitten FR               1:28.38,1  (5115)  H/2987.       
 1546. Loosli Fritz                   61 Roggwil BE                 1:28.38,6  (3277)  H/2988.       
 1547. Bender Gilles                  68 Aigle                      1:28.39,9  (5196)  H/2991.       
 1548. Pagani Giusva                  73 Caslano                    1:28.40,4  (4634)  H/2994.       
 1549. Neuhaus Pascal                 68 Oberried FR                1:28.40,7  (4012)  H/2996.       
 1550. Carrozzo Alfred                65 Genève                     1:28.42,1  (3453)  H/2998.       
 1551. Egger Patrick                  65 Tafers                     1:28.42,7  (6288)  H/3000.       
 1552. Cardis Roland                  75 Cossonay-Ville             1:28.42,8  (2954)  H/3002.       
 1553. Schmid Arnaud                  65 Petit-Lancy                1:28.43,0  (3132)  H/3003.       
 1554. Nicolet Pierre-Alain           64 Bern                       1:28.43,9  (4972)  H/3004.       
 1555. Mieville Laurent               62 Belmont-Lausanne           1:28.44,2  (6034)  H/3006.       
 1556. Augsburger Andre               62 Villiers                   1:28.45,7  (5493)  H/3008.       
 1557. Fidanza Blaise                 72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:28.48,2  (6148)  H/3012.       
 1558. Thalmann J.-Francois           66 Flamatt                    1:28.48,8  (2389)  H/3014.       
 1559. Gasser Stéphane                73 Genève                     1:28.49,0  (4648)  H/3015.       
 1560. Di Gruttola Nicolas            69 Fribourg                   1:28.49,1  (5068)  H/3016.       
 1561. Winkler Jörg                   69 Blumenstein                1:28.49,6  (5647)  H/3017.       
 1562. Gainon Bertrand                67 Préverenges                1:28.49,9   (796)  H/3018.       
 1563. Duc Alain                      67 Nods                       1:28.50,7  (5212)  H/3020.       
 1564. Meier Sandro                   69 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:28.50,8  (5193)  H/3021.       
 1565. Fidanza Pierre                 76 Marly                      1:28.51,1  (6146)  H/3022.       
 1566. Cavaleri Olivier               62 Lutry                      1:28.51,7  (1435)  H/3024.       
 1566. Arm Olivier                    73 Fribourg                   1:28.51,7  (5902)  H/3024.       
 1568. Bressoud Stéphane              69 Muraz                      1:28.53,8  (3116)  H/3030.       
 1569. Braendle Christoph             62 Buchs                      1:28.54,0  (4912)  H/3033.       
 1570. Panchaud Marc-Antoine          64 Ollon VD                   1:28.55,9  (3571)  H/3036.       
 1571. Adam Stefan                    61 Bern                       1:28.56,1  (4390)  H/3037.       
 1572. Liardon Didier                 61 Lausanne                   1:28.57,2  (5558)  H/3041.       
 1573. Froidevaux Jean-Noel           76 Saignelegier               1:28.57,5   (127)  H/3042.       
 1574. Ryter Daniel                   65 Biel/Bienne                1:28.57,6  (8352)  H/3043.       
 1575. Sorin Fabien                   74 Muraz (Sierre)             1:28.59,7  (2288)  H/3045.       
 1576. Fournier Mathias               79 Réchy                      1:29.02,8  (3117)  H/3051.       
 1577. Meier Beat                     64 Oensingen                  1:29.03,2  (5576)  H/3053.       
 1578. Hofer Denis                    66 Courcelon                  1:29.03,9  (1387)  H/3054.       
 1579. Jungo Peter                    61 St. Ursen                  1:29.04,0  (3244)  H/3055.       
 1580. Bühler Paul                    67 Tolochenaz                 1:29.06,2  (7061)  H/3056.       
 1581. Dufour Daniel                  72 Lausanne                   1:29.07,0  (3203)  H/3058.       
 1582. Fiaux Francois                 67 Genève                     1:29.08,0  (3050)  H/3061.       
 1583. Heimo Raphaël                  68 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:29.08,2  (5012)  H/3062.       
 1584. Pochon Daniel                  61 Genève                     1:29.09,4  (5332)  H/3065.       
 1585. Wohlhauser Sebastien           75 Belfaux                    1:29.10,3  (9037)  H/3068.       
 1586. Aeberhard Beat                 61 Brüttelen                  1:29.12,5  (6087)  H/3072.       
 1587. Monnard Frederic               72 St-Martin FR               1:29.14,2   (751)  H/3076.       
 1588. Pagani Fabio                   63 Vacallo                    1:29.15,6  (6176)  H/3080.       
 1589. Salvi Silvio                   64 Neuchâtel                  1:29.17,3  (1467)  H/3084.       
 1590. Meuwly Bruno                   61 Belfaux                    1:29.17,5  (5069)  H/3085.       
 1591. Henle Stephan                  61 Bern                       1:29.19,9  (5593)  H/3088.       
 1592. Jungo Stefan                   74 Düdingen                   1:29.22,4  (5515)  H/3094.       
 1593. Zotter Michael                 63 Laupen BE                  1:29.23,3  (6220)  H/3099.       
 1594. Meier Martin                   63 Glashütten                 1:29.24,4  (3647)  H/3105.       
 1595. Ayrom Houman                   62 Morges                     1:29.24,6  (4284)  H/3107.       
 1596. Adam Michael                   64 Muri b. Bern               1:29.25,5  (4964)  H/3109.       
 1597. Julmy Philippe                 76 Grolley                    1:29.26,3  (5097)  H/3112.       
 1598. Guex Marc-Andre                66 Lausanne                   1:29.27,6  (4044)  H/3114.       
 1599. Seydoux Nicolas                75 Ecuvillens                 1:29.27,8  (6404)  H/3115.       
 1600. Hofer Blaise                   77 Hauterive                  1:29.29,1  (3581)  H/3120.       
 1600. Mettraux Jean-Luc, Rossens FR  63 CAS Moléson II             1:29.29,1  (7949)  H/3120.       
 1602. Mcnair Alan                    63 Fribourg                   1:29.29,6   (690)  H/3122.       
 1603. Landolt Guenthi                65 Niederurnen                1:29.31,2  (8952)  H/3125.       
 1604. Ackermann Stefan               71 Fribourg                   1:29.33,9  (6932)  H/3131.       
 1605. Haenni Hans-Ueli               73 Salvenach                  1:29.34,1  (3679)  H/3132.       
 1606. Husser Olivier                 70 Neuchâtel                  1:29.34,8  (5342)  H/3133.       
 1607. Zahno Mathias                  65 Bern                       1:29.35,4  (3514)  H/3134.       
 1608. Fasnacht Reto                  67 Murten                     1:29.36,8  (3588)  H/3136.       
 1609. Monnet Vincent                 73 Bovernier                  1:29.37,0  (4176)  H/3137.       
 1609. Martinelli Dominique           78 Fribourg                   1:29.37,0  (5564)  H/3137.       
 1611. Venturato Giuseppe             66 Origlio                    1:29.39,0  (4647)  H/3144.       
 1612. Gabriel Patrick                68 Attalens                   1:29.40,4  (4324)  H/3148.       
 1613. Fontana Matteo                 73 Manno                      1:29.40,5  (7452)  H/3149.       
 1614. Nidegger Eric                  70 Bulle                      1:29.40,6  (5027)  H/3150.       
 1615. Schenk Stephane                74 Lausanne                   1:29.44,0  (2157)  H/3159.       
 1616. Bernheim Laurent               67 Veyrier                    1:29.44,3  (3438)  H/3160.       
 1616. Nessi Pierre                   62 Lully VD                   1:29.44,3  (6295)  H/3160.       
 1618. Bapst Pascal                   61 Farvagny                   1:29.46,7  (6061)  H/3163.       
 1619. Chatton Dominique              66 Zürich                     1:29.46,8  (3553)  H/3164.       
 1620. Demierre Michel                74 Epalinges                  1:29.47,7  (6287)  H/3165.       
 1621. Simon Jose                     73 Montcherand                1:29.48,2  (8983)  H/3166.       
 1622. Rigolet José                   66 Bulle                      1:29.49,2  (3564)  H/3167.       
 1623. Moro Cristian                  73 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:29.50,5  (5578)  H/3171.       
 1624. Kolly Siegfried                61 Fribourg                   1:29.50,6  (4927)  H/3172.       
 1625. Barras Fabrice                 66 Lossy-Formangueires        1:29.51,7  (2210)  H/3174.       
 1626. Rapillard Gérard               62 Vétroz                     1:29.52,0  (6079)  H/3175.       
 1627. Perroud Guy                    64 Fribourg                   1:29.52,2  (4930)  H/3176.       
 1628. Schneider Michel               65 Corpataux-Magnedens        1:29.52,8  (5617)  H/3177.       
 1629. Rivollet Pascal                69 Genève                     1:29.53,7  (5690)  H/3178.       
 1630. Alexeenko Sergei               75 Genève                     1:29.54,3  (5633)  H/3180.       
 1631. Cossy Pierre-André             63 Conthey                    1:29.55,9  (1189)  H/3183.       
 1632. Zimmermann Jacques             66 Bulle                      1:29.56,1  (5194)  H/3184.       
 1633. Fischer Alain                  69 St. Gallen                 1:29.56,6  (5224)  H/3187.       
 1634. Chofflon Olivier, Villars-sur- 72 CA Farvagny 2              1:29.56,8  (3021)  H/3188.       
 1635. Chapatte Jean-Daniel           70 Vilars NE                  1:29.57,4  (5234)  H/3190.       
 1636. Wyssmann Felix                 65 Burgdorf                   1:29.57,7  (3466)  H/3192.       
 1637. Faucart Marc                   64 Pully                      1:29.57,9  (5559)  H/3193.       
 1638. Zen-Gaffinen Natal             72 Saas Almagell              1:30.00,0  (1949)  H/3197.       
 1639. Henckaerts Jean-Marie          66 Genève                     1:30.00,3  (6449)  H/3198.       
 1640. Fahrni Bernhard                72 Alterswil FR               1:30.00,5  (2600)  H/3199.       
 1641. Luechinger Raphael             73 Diepoldsau                 1:30.01,2  (8902)  H/3201.       
 1642. Vernez Laurent                 73 Pompaples                  1:30.04,4  (3252)  H/3205.       
 1643. Bischof Martin                 65 Meyriez                    1:30.05,3  (5973)  H/3208.       
 1644. Purro Victor                   67 Courtaman                  1:30.05,7  (5969)  H/3209.       
 1645. Isenegger Beat                 66 Basel                      1:30.06,7  (3191)  H/3210.       
 1646. Blanc Alexandre                70 Puidoux                    1:30.07,0  (7038)  H/3211.       
 1647. Terrapon Claude                63 Oberried FR                1:30.08,4  (3110)  H/3213.       
 1648. Eichenberger Christian         63 Plan-les-Ouates            1:30.10,8  (6955)  H/3215.       
 1649. Girardoz Thierry               69 Yvorne                     1:30.11,7  (3242)  H/3217.       
 1650. Fankhauser Daniel              68 Gümligen                   1:30.12,4  (5908)  H/3218.       
 1651. Chervet Michel                 62 Praz (Vully)               1:30.12,5  (3525)  H/3219.       
 1652. Hayoz Erich                    68 Kleinbösingen              1:30.15,1  (8623)  H/3222.       
 1653. Chevre Fredy                   61 Courtételle                1:30.17,3  (3470)  H/3223.       
 1654. Oberson Dominique              69 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:30.18,4  (6601)  H/3224.       
 1655. Kialanda Sebastien             78 Bernex                     1:30.20,0  (5321)  H/3228.       
 1656. Bottinelli Alberto             61 Bironico                   1:30.21,9   (643)  H/3232.       
 1657. Perrone Piero                  69 Ittigen                    1:30.23,9  (9002)  H/3233.       
 1658. Jennen Ole                     61 Therwil                    1:30.24,2  (8627)  H/3235.       
 1659. Oberson Philippe               72 Châtelard-p-Romont         1:30.24,3  (3177)  H/3236.       
 1660. Bauder Simon                   80 Worben                     1:30.25,8  (8582)  H/3239.       
 1661. Steiner Peter                  68 Hohenrain                  1:30.26,0  (5489)  H/3240.       
 1662. Cotting Norbert                69 Düdingen                   1:30.27,0  (4261)  H/3243.       
 1663. Durand Michel                  62 Carouge                    1:30.27,1  (5170)  H/3244.       
 1664. Bordera Francois-Xavier        65 Bern                       1:30.27,3  (3071)  H/3245.       
 1665. Volet Jean-Daniel              63 Froideville                1:30.31,1  (6652)  H/3257.       
 1666. Scaramuzzino Pascal            68 St-Sulpice VD              1:30.31,2  (6653)  H/3258.       
 1667. Lardon Didier                  67 Court                      1:30.31,8  (5361)  H/3260.       
 1668. Schluep Bruno                  63 Bösingen                   1:30.32,9  (4154)  H/3263.       
 1669. Eap Laurent                    62 Begnins                    1:30.34,0  (7244)  H/3264.       
 1670. Lattion Philippe               69 Muraz (Collombey)          1:30.34,6  (3188)  H/3266.       
 1671. Stoffel Roger                  62 Niederhasli                1:30.35,7   (265)  H/3268.       
 1672. Moser Daniel                   76 Fribourg                   1:30.37,6  (8967)  H/3272.       
 1673. Walch Rene                     62 Zürich                     1:30.38,2  (5990)  H/3274.       
 1674. Bachelard Jérôme               79 Eysins                     1:30.38,8  (3194)  H/3277.       
 1675. De Donno Oronzo                67 Etagnières                 1:30.39,4  (6156)  H/3279.       
 1676. Löffel Jean-Christophe         66 Neuchâtel                  1:30.40,1  (3284)  H/3281.       
 1677. Biolaz Christophe              77 Vens                       1:30.42,7  (4269)  H/3286.       
 1678. Foresti Daniele                68 Sonvico                    1:30.43,9  (3542)  H/3289.       
 1679. Niklaus Thomas                 61 Dättwil AG                 1:30.44,0  (4368)  H/3291.       
 1680. De Preux Bertrand              71 Grône                      1:30.50,8  (6670)  H/3301.       
 1681. De Mey Eric                    65 Purasca                    1:30.51,4  (2113)  H/3303.       
 1681. Bersier Christophe             63 Rossens FR                 1:30.51,4  (6103)  H/3303.       
 1683. Geffard Laurent                67 Granges-Paccot             1:30.52,3  (3055)  H/3307.       
 1684. Grob Daniel                    65 Glattbrugg                 1:30.52,8  (1563)  H/3309.       
 1684. Guillemin Daniel               64 Prilly                     1:30.52,8  (6427)  H/3309.       
 1686. Racine Raphael                 76 Crans-sur-Sierre           1:30.54,6  (5594)  H/3315.       
 1687. Wyss Alain                     73 Court                      1:30.54,8  (7978)  H/3316.       
 1688. Johann Pauli                   61 Montpreveyres              1:30.57,0  (3625)  H/3319.       
 1688. Rozant Olivier                 70 Courtepin                  1:30.57,0  (7001)  H/3319.       
 1690. Gerber Ulrich                  63 Chézard-St-Martin          1:30.59,9  (4058)  H/3328.       
 1691. Oehen Joel                     77 Neyruz FR                  1:31.02,8  (6941)  H/3335.       
 1692. Niederhauser Vincent           71 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:31.03,5  (4485)  H/3338.       
 1693. Chevalley Marc                 67 Senarclens                 1:31.04,5  (6093)  H/3340.       
 1694. Grangier Frédéric              76 Granges (Veveyse)          1:31.05,5  (5614)  H/3343.       
 1695. Berset Siméon                  77 Granges (Veveyse)          1:31.06,4  (6038)  H/3349.       
 1696. Cuennet Patrick                63 Fribourg                   1:31.08,7  (8126)  H/3353.       
 1697. Escola Henri                   67 Jongny                     1:31.09,0  (6239)  H/3355.       
 1698. Schulthess Marco               66 Niedergösgen               1:31.09,2  (5927)  H/3356.       
 1699. Aeschlimann Hans               62 Ins                        1:31.09,4  (6090)  H/3357.       
 1700. Schori Didier                  78 St-Imier                   1:31.10,8  (2640)  H/3361.       
 1701. Renevey Patrice                65 Nierlet-les-Bois           1:31.12,5   (675)  H/3368.       
 1702. Fjellbakk Marc                 69 Commugny                   1:31.13,5  (9923)  H/3371.       
 1703. Niederhauser Thomas            65 Bethlehem b. Bern          1:31.14,0  (4129)  H/3372.       
 1704. Gios Matteo                    63 Thônex                     1:31.16,6  (4240)  H/3375.       
 1705. Bächler Alexander              68 Rechthalten                1:31.19,8  (5625)  H/3384.       
 1706. Chollet Didier                 69 Palézieux-Gare             1:31.21,6  (8123)  H/3385.       
 1707. Steinmann Robert               62 Thalwil                    1:31.21,9  (3563)  H/3386.       
 1708. Federer Markus                 70 Dietikon                   1:31.23,6  (6322)  H/3391.       
 1709. Fragniere Nicolas              63 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:31.24,0  (3395)  H/3392.       
 1710. Hug Daniel                     61 Büren an der Aare          1:31.24,1  (4537)  H/3393.       
 1711. Michel Pascal                  75 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:31.25,5  (2028)  H/3395.       
 1712. Kessler Alois                  64 Cortaillod                 1:31.27,1  (2962)  H/3402.       
 1713. Ferrier Rollin                 69 Crans-près-Céligny         1:31.27,4  (9062)  H/3405.       
 1714. Fiore Alexandre                68 Echallens                  1:31.28,1  (7185)  H/3408.       
 1715. Simone Gianni                  64 Bussigny-près-Lausanne     1:31.29,8  (3107)  H/3411.       
 1716. Belk Martin                    68 Courlevon                  1:31.29,9  (3497)  H/3412.       
 1717. Bolle Thierry                  68 Versoix                    1:31.31,1  (5004)  H/3416.       
 1718. Falk Raphaël                   63 Châtonnaye                 1:31.33,0  (5552)  H/3417.       
 1719. Staubli Werner                 70 Zwillikon                  1:31.33,3  (9022)  H/3419.       
 1720. Buorqui Benoit                 74 Hennens                    1:31.34,7   (989)  H/3421.       
 1721. Rei Jose Carlos                72 Lausanne                   1:31.34,8  (1057)  H/3422.       
 1722. Graf Volker                    74 Fribourg                   1:31.36,0  (5984)  H/3423.       
 1723. Moraleda Alphonse              65 Monthey                    1:31.37,2  (4517)  H/3425.       
 1724. Bottinelli Jean-Marc           64 Villeret                   1:31.40,2  (7276)  H/3429.       
 1725. Vavrin Ronny                   74 Fribourg                   1:31.42,4  (7422)  H/3431.       
 1726. Malherbe Yves                  67 Champagne                  1:31.44,0  (8632)  H/3434.       
 1727. Dupre Pascal                   78 Belfaux                    1:31.44,1  (5668)  H/3435.       
 1728. Horner Pascal                  67 Corminboeuf                1:31.44,3  (4089)  H/3436.       
 1729. Brülhart Stefan                71 Fribourg                   1:31.46,4  (6055)  H/3438.       
 1730. Bellitto Antonio               72 Lausanne                   1:31.50,0  (7372)  H/3447.       
 1731. Rouiller Jerome                78 Misery-Courtion            1:31.51,0  (3939)  H/3448.       
 1731. Melly Jean-Yves                62 Ayer                       1:31.51,0  (5599)  H/3448.       
 1733. Zbinden Beat                   70 Zumholz                    1:31.53,1  (4266)  H/3457.       
 1734. Birrer-Zurkirchen Cornelius    61 Rothenburg                 1:31.54,8  (3354)  H/3463.       
 1735. Kjelsen Olaf                   67 Kirchdorf BE               1:31.56,1  (4639)  H/3468.       
 1736. Hiroz Michel                   72 Montagnier                 1:31.56,7  (1257)  H/3472.       
 1736. Blumenthal Marco               62 FL-Ruggell                 1:31.56,7  (8587)  H/3472.       
 1738. Vallon Eric                    68 Yverdon 1                  1:31.57,4  (5675)  H/3475.       
 1739. Blanc Benjamin                 77 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:31.58,3  (1002)  H/3478.       
 1740. Pythoud Francis                61 Vuadens                    1:31.59,8  (2550)  H/3482.       
 1741. Pratley Laurent                78 Fribourg                   1:32.00,0  (3934)  H/3483.       
 1742. Archetti Marco                 64 Schmerikon                 1:32.00,1  (1171)  H/3484.       
 1743. Hayoz Erwin                    63 Villarepos                 1:32.00,3  (3363)  H/3485.       
 1744. Terreaux Serge                 64 Massonnens                 1:32.01,3  (4503)  H/3486.       
 1745. Wahli Michel                   61 La Neuveville              1:32.01,4  (4981)  H/3487.       
 1746. Rouiller Jacques               74 Barberêche                 1:32.02,2  (8163)  H/3489.       
 1747. Waldispuehl Sandro             77 Chavannes-Renens           1:32.02,6  (1674)  H/3490.       
 1748. Magnin Jacques                 63 Autigny                    1:32.04,0  (6915)  H/3495.       
 1749. Feijoo Philippe                67 Tolochenaz                 1:32.05,8  (8214)  H/3499.       
 1750. Cremers Derek                  73 Zürich                     1:32.08,3  (7946)  H/3504.       
 1751. Burgy Thomas                   63 Gurmels                    1:32.09,6  (5188)  H/3506.       
 1752. Fabbri Philippe                61 Areuse                     1:32.10,5  (6625)  H/3508.       
 1753. Orain Erwan                    76 Courtemaîche               1:32.11,0  (8921)  H/3509.       
 1754. Schluechter Urs                68 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:32.11,8  (6171)  H/3512.       
 1755. Gobert Remy                    69 Versoix                    1:32.12,5  (5637)  H/3514.       
 1756. Fragnière Pascal               68 Gumefens                   1:32.18,1  (5577)  H/3522.       
 1757. Chardonnens Nicolas            77 Vallon                     1:32.20,2  (2132)  H/3526.       
 1758. Schwarz Peter                  70 Schwarzenburg              1:32.21,1  (7475)  H/3527.       
 1759. Hollenstein Dominikus          66 St. Gallen                 1:32.21,7  (1540)  H/3528.       
 1760. Wachtl Stephan                 63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:32.24,4  (6936)  H/3531.       
 1761. Keist Thierry                  67 Neuchâtel                  1:32.26,0  (6028)  H/3533.       
 1762. Hofer Stefan                   70 Fribourg                   1:32.26,1  (4615)  H/3535.       
 1763. Peytrignet Bernard             61 Oron-le-Châtel             1:32.26,8  (5967)  H/3537.       
 1764. Armbruster Denis               67 Bottens                    1:32.27,3  (5597)  H/3539.       
 1765. Python Didier                  65 Genève                     1:32.27,6  (5091)  H/3540.       
 1766. Ducrey Jean-Marc               63 Ardon                      1:32.29,1  (4586)  H/3544.       
 1767. Kaesermann Philippe            61 Saillon                    1:32.30,1  (7652)  H/3546.       
 1768. Dietrich Markus                61 Fribourg                   1:32.30,3  (2922)  H/3548.       
 1769. Pittet Cedric                  61 Romont FR                  1:32.30,9  (5029)  H/3551.       
 1770. Gonzalez Carlos                72 Nyon                       1:32.31,7  (6596)  H/3554.       
 1771. Rossier Philippe               64 Lausanne                   1:32.32,2  (2544)  H/3556.       
 1772. Balimann Olivier               72 Vugelles-La Mothe          1:32.32,7  (6668)  H/3558.       
 1773. Zupan Luka                     72 St. Gallen                 1:32.33,9  (5587)  H/3562.       
 1774. Liechti Yves                   65 Poliez-Pittet              1:32.34,2  (6530)  H/3563.       
 1775. Hofstetter Patrick             72 Stüsslingen                1:32.35,8  (8161)  H/3566.       
 1776. Rhême Martin                   79 Corminboeuf                1:32.36,1  (4358)  H/3568.       
 1777. Lemetti Massimo                64 Lugano                     1:32.36,2  (8968)  H/3569.       
 1778. Riedo Fabian                   67 Tentlingen                 1:32.36,6  (1081)  H/3571.       
 1779. Vonlanthen Raphael             70 Fontaines NE               1:32.36,9  (4170)  H/3572.       
 1780. Duboux Jonas                   77 Vevey                      1:32.37,5  (6082)  H/3573.       
 1781. Ottet Hervé                    75 Lossy                      1:32.37,8  (3559)  H/3574.       
 1782. Wenk Patrick                   65 Praz-de-Fort               1:32.38,1  (4010)  H/3576.       
 1782. Häni Charles                   64 Ecuvillens                 1:32.38,1  (5421)  H/3576.       
 1784. Rebeaud Pierre-Alain           70 Chêne-Pâquier              1:32.38,5  (6919)  H/3580.       
 1785. Jenni Pierre-Alain             69 Champel - Genève           1:32.38,6  (4660)  H/3581.       
 1786. Pirlet Alain                   61 Avry-sur-Matran            1:32.39,0  (4956)  H/3582.       
 1787. Alt Fabien, Lentigny           72 CAS Moléson II             1:32.39,6  (7375)  H/3584.       
 1788. Duffey Christian               64 Coppet                     1:32.39,9  (2010)  H/3585.       
 1789. Mona Daniel                    63 Zwingen                    1:32.40,4  (7115)  H/3586.       
 1790. Vuilleumier Pascal             65 Bévilard                   1:32.43,6  (8145)  H/3591.       
 1791. Seiler Martin                  62 Zollikofen                 1:32.47,7  (5259)  H/3599.       
 1792. Djassah Gaéton                 67 Fribourg                   1:32.47,8  (6170)  H/3600.       
 1793. Moret Stephane                 80 Murten                     1:32.50,1  (6961)  H/3603.       
 1794. Schneebeli Jochaim             71 Hausen am Albis            1:32.51,2  (8083)  H/3604.       
 1795. Daule Stephane                 69 Fribourg                   1:32.54,1  (7049)  H/3609.       
 1796. Kolly Gilbert                  65 Grand-Lancy                1:32.55,0  (6291)  H/3614.       
 1797. Vulliez Vincent                70 Crans-près-Céligny         1:33.01,1  (3355)  H/3622.       
 1798. Voeffray Pascal                76 Genève                     1:33.01,3  (1522)  H/3623.       
 1799. Schütz Eric                    67 Plan-les-Ouates            1:33.01,6  (4524)  H/3624.       
 1800. Greco Blaise                   62 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:33.02,1  (8417)  H/3627.       
 1801. Heyne Martin                   66 Zürich                     1:33.02,8  (5267)  H/3628.       
 1802. Simone Fabrizio                80 Murten                     1:33.04,1  (8919)  H/3632.       
 1803. Krebs Daniel                   63 Courgevaux                 1:33.05,1  (6942)  H/3636.       
 1804. Mauron Gabriel                 65 Fribourg                   1:33.06,2  (2915)  H/3640.       
 1805. Clerici Michele                68 Ruvigliana                 1:33.06,9  (5565)  H/3641.       
 1806. Magnin Laurent                 65 Villaz-St-Pierre           1:33.08,4  (4682)  H/3645.       
 1806. Agustoni Marco                 68 Bellinzona                 1:33.08,4  (6095)  H/3645.       
 1808. Lugrin Christian               61 Estavayer/Lac              1:33.09,9  (5320)  H/3652.       
 1809. Wegmüller Markus               72 Kerzers                    1:33.10,8  (3061)  H/3653.       
 1809. Eggler Jürg                    61 Neyruz FR                  1:33.10,8  (7035)  H/3653.       
 1811. Wasem Martin                   70 Schwarzenburg              1:33.13,0  (5638)  H/3656.       
 1812. Deletroz Patrick               68 Sion                       1:33.13,3  (5372)  H/3657.       
 1813. Mayer Pascal                   71 Schiers                    1:33.14,8  (6233)  H/3660.       
 1814. Strahm Markus                  70 Wiezikon b.Sirnach         1:33.15,6  (7981)  H/3661.       
 1815. Lannez Christophe              69 Brüttisellen               1:33.16,8  (4953)  H/3663.       
 1816. Oberson Pascal                 73 St. Ursen                  1:33.19,7  (4516)  H/3667.       
 1817. Dubois Christophe              68 Villars-sous-Yens          1:33.20,6  (6649)  H/3671.       
 1818. Doerks Philippe                64 Bernex                     1:33.20,7  (8605)  H/3672.       
 1819. Raffel Werner                  66 Cressier NE                1:33.20,9  (7945)  H/3674.       
 1820. Monticavalli Michel            67 Essert-Pittet              1:33.21,0  (7259)  H/3677.       
 1821. Sibilia Joseph                 67 Monthey                    1:33.23,2  (3235)  H/3679.       
 1822. Graf Iwan                      71 Bleiken                    1:33.25,0  (4459)  H/3681.       
 1822. Friderich Marc                 63 Bern                       1:33.25,0  (6029)  H/3681.       
 1824. Peclat Jean-Francois           61 Cugy FR                    1:33.25,1  (6533)  H/3683.       
 1825. Oser Niklaus                   61 Hofstetten                 1:33.26,8  (4210)  H/3688.       
 1826. Lischewski Jens                65 Matran                     1:33.27,8  (3606)  H/3692.       
 1827. Aegerter Eduard                61 Courtaman                  1:33.28,4  (4271)  H/3693.       
 1828. Jacques Fabrice                67 Meyrin                     1:33.29,4  (5100)  H/3695.       
 1829. Bachmann Ivo                   63 Walliswil b.Wange          1:33.31,9  (7970)  H/3705.       
 1830. Goetschmann Stefan             77 Schmitten FR               1:33.32,9  (7438)  H/3706.       
 1831. Panchaud Alexandre             76 Lausanne                   1:33.33,2  (7951)  H/3708.       
 1832. Hadorn Jean-Marc               62 Ecublens VD                1:33.34,8  (4403)  H/3713.       
 1833. Musard David                   78 Fribourg                   1:33.35,9  (5562)  H/3714.       
 1834. Chapuis Christoph              71 Vaulruz                    1:33.37,5  (5101)  H/3717.       
 1835. Graven Reto                    67 Zermatt                    1:33.38,1  (4954)  H/3718.       
 1836. Ducry Philippe                 77 Dompierre FR               1:33.40,3  (6057)  H/3721.       
 1837. Letort Philippe                61 F-Vesancy                  1:33.44,0  (5697)  H/3725.       
 1838. Nyffenegger Peter              64 Goldiwil (Thun)            1:33.45,0  (4965)  H/3727.       
 1839. Ludger Vogelsang               62 Zug                        1:33.45,4  (4451)  H/3729.       
 1840. Sigrist Daniel                 63 Winterthur                 1:33.47,9  (1530)  H/3732.       
 1841. Hostettler Alain               63 Morges                     1:33.48,3  (6210)  H/3733.       
 1842. Brasey Eric                    64 La Plaine                  1:33.49,9  (5086)  H/3735.       
 1842. Piller Paul                    67 Belfaux                    1:33.49,9  (9080)  H/3735.       
 1844. Deglise Patrick                63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:33.56,5  (6502)  H/3742.       
 1845. Dufourcq Jean-Marc             62 F-Divonne les Bains        1:33.57,1  (7116)  H/3744.       
 1846. Berset Jacques                 67 Fribourg                   1:33.57,8  (5963)  H/3745.       
 1847. Batelaan Dico                  61 Grand-Lancy                1:33.58,0  (5230)  H/3747.       
 1848. Robertini Nicola               66 Fribourg                   1:33.58,6  (6589)  H/3749.       
 1849. Perraudin Samuel               71 Bex                        1:34.01,7  (4282)  H/3752.       
 1850. Oswald Stefan                  63 Fribourg                   1:34.02,2  (2233)  H/3753.       
 1851. Musy Sebastien                 76 Lausanne                   1:34.03,3  (6908)  H/3756.       
 1852. Blackett Keith                 65 Bern                       1:34.04,4  (6010)  H/3760.       
 1853. Schmied David                  77 Chesalles-Moudon           1:34.04,7  (4923)  H/3761.       
 1854. Wegmann Thomas                 74 Effretikon                 1:34.06,7  (4983)  H/3764.       
 1855. Claudet Dominique              64 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:34.07,2  (4079)  H/3765.       
 1856. Allen Oneil                    66 Fribourg                   1:34.12,8  (3160)  H/3773.       
 1857. Gruny Robert                   65 Boll                       1:34.13,5  (7392)  H/3776.       
 1858. Reber Claude                   68 Vernier                    1:34.13,9  (5518)  H/3777.       
 1859. Buswell Lorenz                 66 Genève                     1:34.17,5  (7939)  H/3783.       
 1860. Joerg Christophe               75 Crissier                   1:34.18,2  (4561)  H/3786.       
 1861. Duperrut Bernard               69 Morges                     1:34.20,9  (5229)  H/3788.       
 1862. Cheseaux Jean-Marc             63 Leytron                    1:34.26,4  (7655)  H/3794.       
 1863. Roch Alain                     76 Châtelard-p-Romont         1:34.27,4  (3230)  H/3797.       
 1864. Herzog Fabien                  71 Lausanne                   1:34.29,0  (5502)  H/3799.       
 1865. Roulin David                   75 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:34.29,3  (5113)  H/3800.       
 1866. Schorro Alois                  68 Kleinbösingen              1:34.29,6  (6523)  H/3801.       
 1867. Wyss Remo                      63 Nidau                      1:34.30,4  (5688)  H/3802.       
 1868. Zimmermann Raphel              73 Confignon                  1:34.30,6  (4551)  H/3804.       
 1869. Jungo Daniel                   67 Plaffeien                  1:34.32,7  (5664)  H/3806.       
 1870. Gay Francois                   64 Boudry                     1:34.32,8  (2129)  H/3807.       
 1871. Bugnon Olivier                 69 Peseux                     1:34.33,2  (6040)  H/3808.       
 1872. Coignat Patrice                61 F-Cessy                    1:34.33,7  (6466)  H/3811.       
 1873. Ansermoz Christophe            68 Corseaux                   1:34.34,4  (6088)  H/3813.       
 1874. Lyon Olivier                   71 Lausanne                   1:34.37,2  (8076)  H/3816.       
 1875. Genoud Patrick                 69 Châtel-St-Denis            1:34.38,2  (4642)  H/3817.       
 1876. Calame Fabrice                 72 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:34.43,9  (6484)  H/3822.       
 1877. Balet Stephane                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:34.44,4  (3069)  H/3823.       
 1878. Licchelli Diego                69 F-Cercier                  1:34.44,8  (7389)  H/3824.       
 1879. Zumstein Adrian                68 Varen                      1:34.48,0  (8455)  H/3826.       
 1880. Vulliemin Sebastien            67 Yverdon 1                  1:34.48,9  (5531)  H/3827.       
 1881. Chatagny Pascal                64 Villars-Bramard            1:34.51,1  (3451)  H/3837.       
 1882. Walger Olivier                 64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:34.51,4  (6319)  H/3838.       
 1883. Bruegger Pascal                66 Farvagny-Le-Grand          1:34.52,5  (8068)  H/3839.       
 1884. Bauschmann Ralph               67 Reichenbach im Kandertal   1:34.52,8  (3977)  H/3842.       
 1885. Kaufmann Andreas               70 Lugano                     1:34.56,7  (4939)  H/3845.       
 1886. Hofmann Martin                 68 Brittnau                   1:34.57,8  (1442)  H/3846.       
 1887. Emmott Steven                  62 Genève                     1:34.58,6  (5172)  H/3848.       
 1888. Baeriswyl Elmar                72 Fribourg                   1:34.59,5  (3918)  H/3849.       
 1889. Schaub Yves-Pascal             61 Bex                        1:35.02,3  (6370)  H/3855.       
 1890. Salzmann Roger                 66 Winterthur                 1:35.02,6  (9090)  H/3857.       
 1891. Kindler Roger                  69 Lyssach                    1:35.05,8  (3963)  H/3861.       
 1892. Kühni Theodor                  65 Kerzers                    1:35.06,5  (5546)  H/3863.       
 1893. Wyler Marco                    76 Rapperswil SG              1:35.10,6   (431)  H/3869.       
 1894. Guex Bertrand                  65 Matran                     1:35.10,7  (6297)  H/3870.       
 1895. Sutter Matthias                62 Oetwil                     1:35.10,9  (6973)  H/3871.       
 1896. Tassan Emmanuel                61 Prez-Vs-Noreaz             1:35.13,4  (5965)  H/3877.       
 1897. Spalter Frédéric               65 Genève                     1:35.14,3   (659)  H/3880.       
 1898. Buclin Hyun                    71 Courtaman                  1:35.14,5  (8173)  H/3881.       
 1899. Schenker J.-Martin             64 F-Lhopital                 1:35.16,6  (3456)  H/3888.       
 1900. Scheurer Rene                  62 Reinach BL                 1:35.17,2  (4903)  H/3891.       
 1901. Gindrat Francois               73 St-Imier                   1:35.18,8  (5623)  H/3894.       
 1902. Jacquemet Pierre-Alain         63 Saxon                      1:35.20,7  (6384)  H/3898.       
 1903. Hosner Heinz                   65 Lotzwil                    1:35.21,7  (5949)  H/3899.       
 1904. Chassot Frédéric               74 Marly                      1:35.23,4  (8477)  H/3906.       
 1905. Desbaillet Pascal              75 Puidoux-Gare               1:35.23,9  (7965)  H/3907.       
 1906. Fieschi Luciano                61 Lodrino                    1:35.24,2  (7393)  H/3908.       
 1907. Kauz Rainer                    66 Luzern                     1:35.26,0  (5404)  H/3913.       
 1908. Boschung Bruno                 63 Wünnewil                   1:35.27,8  (1252)  H/3914.       
 1909. Favero Alain                   70 Lully GE                   1:35.28,7  (4491)  H/3916.       
 1910. Montesi Luca                   75 Lugano                     1:35.32,4  (7934)  H/3919.       
 1911. Henchoz Jacques                62 Payerne                    1:35.38,2  (6001)  H/3925.       
 1912. Greif Peter                    62 Richterswil                1:35.42,4  (7129)  H/3933.       
 1913. Bleesz Werner                  62 Hombrechtikon              1:35.43,7  (6207)  H/3935.       
 1914. Schwab Benjamin                65 Kerzers                    1:35.45,2  (4582)  H/3938.       
 1915. Rodondi Pierre-Yves, Villars-s 73 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:35.47,4  (2126)  H/3941.       
 1916. Repond Fédéric, Courtepin      76 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:35.48,2  (5696)  H/3942.       
 1917. Thevenaz Laurent               73 Genève                     1:35.48,7  (7152)  H/3943.       
 1918. Clancy Trevor                  78 Genève 1                   1:35.49,2  (5700)  H/3945.       
 1919. Christiani Jean-Claude         64 St. Antoni                 1:35.51,5  (7931)  H/3949.       
 1920. Avery David                    67 Rossens FR                 1:35.53,4  (6511)  H/3955.       
 1921. Zbinden Martin                 78 Givisiez                   1:35.53,7  (7237)  H/3956.       
 1922. Goetz Mattieu                  69 Colombier NE               1:35.54,0  (5006)  H/3957.       
 1923. Horisberg André                67 Chavannes-Veyron           1:35.56,0  (5561)  H/3961.       
 1924. Henckaerts Guy                 75 B-Hasselt                  1:35.56,8  (6953)  H/3963.       
 1925. Seiler Konstantin              70 Fribourg                   1:35.57,6  (3607)  H/3964.       
 1926. Zeltner Patrick                62 Niederbuchsiten            1:35.58,0  (6590)  H/3965.       
 1927. Rey Denis                      61 Bollion                    1:36.01,3  (6905)  H/3968.       
 1928. Haftka Hanspeter               62 Bern                       1:36.04,5  (4962)  H/3972.       
 1929. Schweizer Alain, Marly         65 CAS Fribourg I             1:36.05,7  (5282)  H/3975.       
 1930. D'Alessio Eugenio              64 Orpund                     1:36.07,9  (7425)  H/3980.       
 1931. Chipcode BC72745               ?? CH                         1:36.14,4  (6999)  H/3987.       
 1932. Rapin Bernard                  72 Corcelles                  1:36.16,7  (6398)  H/3989.       
 1933. Aloussy Omer                   63 Hagendorn                  1:36.17,8  (9040)  H/3990.       
 1934. Favre Bernard                  70 Fribourg                   1:36.18,5  (7436)  H/3991.       
 1935. Wettstein Roland               71 Weisslingen                1:36.18,7  (9035)  H/3992.       
 1936. Dind Charly                    67 Froideville                1:36.19,3  (5184)  H/3993.       
 1937. Jenny Michel                   64 Chavannes-de-Bogis         1:36.20,8  (3201)  H/3996.       
 1938. Perritaz David                 71 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:36.22,8  (8120)  H/3999.       
 1939. Walder Antony                  63 Onex                       1:36.24,5  (3423)  H/4000.       
 1940. Schwab Martin                  70 Riehen                     1:36.28,8  (7416)  H/4005.       
 1941. Leclerc Herve                  70 Begnins                    1:36.29,1  (5616)  H/4006.       
 1942. Siegrist Markus                62 Münchenbuchsee             1:36.29,3  (6406)  H/4007.       
 1943. Gendre Lionel                  78 Fribourg                   1:36.31,1  (5580)  H/4010.       
 1944. Bossy Claude                   76 Fribourg                   1:36.31,3  (5568)  H/4013.       
 1945. Liardet Jean-Claude            64 Font                       1:36.32,2  (8631)  H/4015.       
 1946. Balsiger Jürg                  65 Bern                       1:36.33,0  (6151)  H/4018.       
 1947. Koch Roland                    73 Luzern                     1:36.33,1  (4283)  H/4019.       
 1948. Millet Flavien                 77 Monthey                    1:36.33,2  (8469)  H/4020.       
 1949. Junod Jean-Pierre              63 Onex                       1:36.34,0  (8213)  H/4022.       
 1950. Rochat Jean-Marc               62 Prilly                     1:36.36,5  (5639)  H/4026.       
 1951. Gay Gabriel                    61 Les Bioux                  1:36.39,5  (5331)  H/4032.       
 1952. Weilenmann Kaspar              66 Wabern                     1:36.42,0  (4507)  H/4035.       
 1953. Bardy Nicolas                  77 Fribourg                   1:36.43,6  (9044)  H/4036.       
 1954. Marti Alain                    62 St-Blaise                  1:36.45,7  (6218)  H/4041.       
 1955. Krebs Christophe               73 Petit-Lancy                1:36.46,1  (4418)  H/4042.       
 1956. Fischer Stephan                67 Ormalingen                 1:36.51,8  (5329)  H/4051.       
 1957. Orts Hervé                     66 Clarmont                   1:36.52,7   (654)  H/4055.       
 1958. Antille Marc-Antoine           75 Lausanne                   1:36.53,0  (6024)  H/4056.       
 1959. Herren Thomas                  66 Corminboeuf                1:36.53,6  (3685)  H/4060.       
 1960. Tschannen Martin F.            65 Murten                     1:36.55,1  (5042)  H/4063.       
 1961. Gerber Bernhard                61 Wallisellen                1:36.55,8  (7109)  H/4064.       
 1962. Marabese Davide                71 Lugano                     1:36.56,3  (6235)  H/4067.       
 1963. Pochon Philippe                61 Chêne-Pâquier              1:36.56,7  (6453)  H/4068.       
 1964. Tessitore Francois             65 Cornaux NE                 1:36.57,8  (4011)  H/4070.       
 1965. Cochard Jimmy                  63 Attalens                   1:36.59,0  (7472)  H/4072.       
 1966. Cuennet Olivier                64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:37.02,5  (6304)  H/4078.       
 1967. Gretsch Marcello               62 Zollikon                   1:37.05,9   (952)  H/4085.       
 1968. Delmege Alexis                 74 Genève                     1:37.06,0  (5001)  H/4086.       
 1969. Heger Konrad                   65 Merzligen                  1:37.06,4  (8624)  H/4087.       
 1970. Gabriel Philippe               61 Granges (Veveyse)          1:37.08,8  (5632)  H/4091.       
 1971. Blanc J.-Michel                62 Marly                      1:37.09,1  (4024)  H/4093.       
 1972. Chiusolo Leonardo              72 Fribourg                   1:37.15,3  (8492)  H/4096.       
 1973. Vonlanthen Bernard             77 Fribourg                   1:37.15,5  (7459)  H/4097.       
 1974. Dürst Michaeal                 71 Fribourg                   1:37.15,9  (8917)  H/4098.       
 1975. Pittet Didier                  65 Romont FR                  1:37.18,3  (7248)  H/4104.       
 1976. Ferrari Luca                   68 Monthey                    1:37.18,7  (7042)  H/4105.       
 1977. Demierre René                  62 Luzern                     1:37.18,8  (5279)  H/4106.       
 1977. Granget Florent                75 Fribourg                   1:37.18,8  (5938)  H/4106.       
 1979. Genoud Thierry                 62 Vouvry                     1:37.19,8  (5460)  H/4108.       
 1980. Corpataux Michel               66 Pensier                    1:37.20,8  (4189)  H/4111.       
 1981. George Eric                    68 Monthey                    1:37.20,9  (6514)  H/4112.       
 1982. Schiess Daniel                 63 Haute-Nendaz               1:37.22,1  (7013)  H/4115.       
 1983. Lomazzi Philippe               62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:37.22,3  (3081)  H/4116.       
 1984. Schnyder Mathias               74 Düdingen                   1:37.22,8  (2255)  H/4120.       
 1984. Jendly Daniel                  65 Boussens                   1:37.22,8  (3488)  H/4120.       
 1986. Karlen Werner                  67 Nidau                      1:37.24,3  (9945)  H/4123.       
 1987. Roulin Roger-Bernard           61 Montagny-la-Ville          1:37.26,8  (9089)  H/4127.       
 1988. Kosmicki Antoine               73 F-Ferney                   1:37.31,7  (7959)  H/4130.       
 1989. Brülhart Pius                  63 Flamatt                    1:37.32,3  (4428)  H/4131.       
 1990. Clerc Jérôme                   78 Fribourg                   1:37.36,1  (7023)  H/4137.       
 1991. Horowicz Jean-Gabriel          64 Vésenaz                    1:37.40,3  (6578)  H/4146.       
 1992. Wenger Christian               61 Kandergrund                1:37.42,7  (6958)  H/4148.       
 1993. Pfirsch Eric                   69 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:37.42,9  (3975)  H/4149.       
 1993. Pasquier Gilles                68 Chézard-St-Martin          1:37.42,9  (7963)  H/4149.       
 1995. von Schallen Daniel            61 Conthey                    1:37.45,5  (5534)  H/4151.       
 1996. Bleisch Kurt                   65 Winterthur                 1:37.53,0  (8486)  H/4160.       
 1997. Pascarella David               68 Delémont                   1:37.53,2  (3955)  H/4161.       
 1997. Meier Silvio                   64 Andelfingen                1:37.53,2  (8484)  H/4161.       
 1999. Rizzello Cosimo                65 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:38.06,3  (4665)  H/4174.       
 2000. Polliand Nicolas               67 Genève                     1:38.08,7  (6077)  H/4176.       
 2001. Buerki Marc                    66 Gletterens                 1:38.09,9  (5547)  H/4177.       
 2002. Rota Olivier                   67 Gorgier                    1:38.10,8  (6965)  H/4179.       
 2003. Longo Bruno                    63 I-Senago Milano            1:38.12,1  (6344)  H/4181.       
 2004. Baltisberger Bernard           65 Orbe                       1:38.17,2  (7536)  H/4193.       
 2005. Duc J.-Daniel                  61 Belfaux                    1:38.19,2  (7135)  H/4194.       
 2006. Bigler Cedric                  73 Courgevaux                 1:38.22,4  (3528)  H/4195.       
 2007. Alleyn Rudy                    65 Nant FR                    1:38.22,6  (3243)  H/4196.       
 2008. Peray Michel                   62 Crassier                   1:38.23,9  (5365)  H/4199.       
 2009. Martinet Grégoire              71 Saxon                      1:38.24,1  (6111)  H/4201.       
 2010. Krähenbühl Claude              61 Villars-sous-Yens          1:38.24,2  (7444)  H/4202.       
 2011. Markoff Andreas                63 Haldenstein                1:38.25,6  (7255)  H/4204.       
 2012. Grossrieder Beat               67 Zürich                     1:38.26,9   (198)  H/4207.       
 2013. Buetikofer Pascal              66 Sion                       1:38.27,1  (6324)  H/4209.       
 2014. Graf Michael                   73 Fribourg                   1:38.27,7  (8918)  H/4210.       
 2015. Collaud Alexandre              65 Ependes FR                 1:38.28,5  (7608)  H/4212.       
 2016. Ruchat Stéphane                70 Fontainemelon              1:38.28,7  (7094)  H/4213.       
 2017. Huser Roland                   67 Amriswil                   1:38.30,0  (1564)  H/4214.       
 2018. Leibzig Didier                 69 Versoix                    1:38.31,3  (5658)  H/4216.       
 2019. Laufer Grégoire                67 Lausanne                   1:38.31,9  (8266)  H/4218.       
 2020. Marti Beni                     74 Willisau                   1:38.35,2  (6972)  H/4221.       
 2021. Horn Frédéric                  74 Chavannes-près-Renens      1:38.39,0  (7326)  H/4228.       
 2022. Schmutz Frédéric               78 Fribourg                   1:38.40,4  (7346)  H/4231.       
 2023. Bunzli Luc-O.                  65 Forel (Lavaux)             1:38.40,7  (4037)  H/4235.       
 2024. Dousse Claude                  70 Marly                      1:38.41,8  (4384)  H/4236.       
 2025. Jungo Manfred                  68 Schmitten FR               1:38.45,7  (6154)  H/4241.       
 2026. Miauton Cedric                 77 Avenches                   1:38.48,1  (6263)  H/4245.       
 2027. Pasquier Jean-Bruno            65 Sion                       1:38.48,8  (6299)  H/4247.       
 2028. Maregrande Rossano-Giuseppe    62 Bex                        1:38.50,3  (7401)  H/4249.       
 2029. Monnier Stephane-Maurice       65 Meinier                    1:38.53,1  (6178)  H/4251.       
 2030. Chuat Thierry                  70 La Neuveville              1:38.53,9  (9054)  H/4252.       
 2031. Pellissier Samuel              73 Fully                      1:38.57,7  (5285)  H/4257.       
 2032. Simone Vincent                 65 Crissier                   1:39.01,9  (6279)  H/4258.       
 2033. Wenger Cédric                  72 Payerne                    1:39.04,0  (5618)  H/4262.       
 2034. Frossard Christophe            69 Vollèges                   1:39.05,2  (2486)  H/4265.       
 2034. Courbat Martial                72 Alle                       1:39.05,2  (4584)  H/4265.       
 2036. Bédat Xavier                   68 Cornol                     1:39.05,6  (5512)  H/4268.       
 2037. Eichenberger Stefan            64 Bern                       1:39.10,3  (4298)  H/4273.       
 2038. Michaud Jean-Charles           62 Vauderens                  1:39.11,6  (7167)  H/4275.       
 2039. Cotting Alexandre              73 Zinal                      1:39.12,0  (6956)  H/4277.       
 2040. Renggli J.-Claude              66 Granges-Paccot             1:39.14,8  (6521)  H/4281.       
 2041. Neuhaus Daniel                 63 Pfeffingen                 1:39.15,4  (8646)  H/4282.       
 2042. Maier Diego                    77 Fribourg                   1:39.19,0  (8351)  H/4284.       
 2043. Gerritzen Frank                63 Lausanne                   1:39.19,8  (7487)  H/4286.       
 2044. Gonin Michel                   63 Bercher                    1:39.20,1  (4419)  H/4287.       
 2045. Bourqui Philippe               78 Bulle                      1:39.20,2  (5964)  H/4288.       
 2046. Kunz Stéphane                  65 Grandvillard               1:39.22,8  (5085)  H/4294.       
 2047. Beaud Pascal                   78 Fribourg                   1:39.23,0  (5563)  H/4295.       
 2048. Goetz Patrick                  63 Aesch BL                   1:39.24,4  (8615)  H/4296.       
 2049. De Joffrey Gilles              66 Chexbres                   1:39.25,7  (7518)  H/4299.       
 2050. Bertsche Nicolas               73 Yens                       1:39.27,1  (7471)  H/4300.       
 2051. Gilliand Guy                   64 Payerne                    1:39.27,9  (6102)  H/4302.       
 2052. Buser Patrick                  68 Silvaplana                 1:39.32,4  (6367)  H/4303.       
 2053. Gillioz Fernand                61 St-Léonard                 1:39.33,2  (3621)  H/4305.       
 2054. Fragnière Dominique            63 Bulle                      1:39.34,4  (5121)  H/4309.       
 2055. Redmer Robert                  65 Lugano                     1:39.35,0  (6074)  H/4310.       
 2056. Pasche Joel                    77 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:39.38,5   (387)  H/4314.       
 2057. Hort Vincent                   61 Echallens                  1:39.39,0  (9070)  H/4315.       
 2058. Roberts John                   62 Chardonne                  1:39.40,9  (7497)  H/4318.       
 2059. Moulin Fabien                  64 St-Séverin                 1:39.42,3  (6345)  H/4322.       
 2060. Reichenbach Claude-Alain       65 Morges                     1:39.44,9  (7950)  H/4327.       
 2061. Clerc Pierre-Alain             68 Rossens FR                 1:39.45,5  (6433)  H/4331.       
 2062. Witschi Martin                 62 Lugnorre                   1:39.47,8  (8934)  H/4337.       
 2063. Ovichard Alexandre             65 Nyon                       1:39.48,4  (3324)  H/4338.       
 2064. Robyr Christian                64 Bern                       1:39.52,2  (3254)  H/4346.       
 2065. Lombardo Letterio              63 Lausanne                   1:39.52,9  (6617)  H/4347.       
 2066. Rudaz Christophe               73 Sierre                     1:39.54,8  (7465)  H/4349.       
 2067. Da Rugna Reto                  73 Aesch b. Birmensdorf       1:39.55,8  (8509)  H/4351.       
 2068. Torti Vincent                  71 Biel/Bienne                1:40.08,9   (607)  H/4359.       
 2069. Ziegert Nicolas                72 Etoy                       1:40.09,5  (6221)  H/4362.       
 2070. Wenas Alexander                74 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:40.11,0  (7559)  H/4364.       
 2071. Kaeser Manfred                 67 Bösingen                   1:40.13,2  (6548)  H/4365.       
 2072. Theurillat Olivier             67 La Neuveville              1:40.13,9  (5491)  H/4366.       
 2073. Brocca Carlo                   63 Lausanne                   1:40.17,2  (7980)  H/4370.       
 2074. Muff Urban                     64 Wünnewil                   1:40.20,1  (9077)  H/4373.       
 2075. Rohrbasser Philippe            70 La Magne                   1:40.20,7  (5528)  H/4375.       
 2076. Yerly Pascal                   75 Fribourg                   1:40.24,4  (7458)  H/4381.       
 2077. Joye Pierre-Alain              74 Onnens FR                  1:40.25,1  (6631)  H/4383.       
 2078. Dupont Pierre-Yves             67 Vernier                    1:40.25,5  (9916)  H/4385.       
 2079. Ingold Thomas                  65 Luzern                     1:40.30,7  (8511)  H/4391.       
 2080. Vermot Jean-Marie              73 Peseux                     1:40.31,6  (7363)  H/4393.       
 2081. Sunderland Paul                61 Lausanne                   1:40.34,4  (6147)  H/4396.       
 2082. Vogel Daniel                   68 Brig                       1:40.38,4  (9029)  H/4397.       
 2083. Mock Fabien                    73 Onex                       1:40.40,7  (8639)  H/4401.       
 2084. Baumann Marc                   65 Grand-Lancy                1:40.45,2  (5451)  H/4407.       
 2085. Hogg Xavier                    62 Fribourg                   1:40.48,8  (5088)  H/4410.       
 2086. Studer Thierry                 68 La Neuveville              1:40.49,1  (4407)  H/4412.       
 2087. Moser Vincent                  79 Fribourg                   1:40.50,6  (7021)  H/4414.       
 2088. Leonhardt Matthias             65 Zürich                     1:40.53,3  (6524)  H/4418.       
 2089. Labarile Giorgio               69 Crissier                   1:40.56,8  (8157)  H/4421.       
 2090. Adegas Artur                   69 Marly                      1:40.59,6  (6020)  H/4427.       
 2091. Dupasquier Joel                75 Assens                     1:40.59,7  (5970)  H/4428.       
 2092. Ehrler Beat                    65 Ibach                      1:41.00,4  (5513)  H/4429.       
 2093. Egger Daniel                   65 Belfaux                    1:41.01,7  (6271)  H/4431.       
 2094. Guggisberg Bruno               62 Münsingen                  1:41.04,1  (8318)  H/4435.       
 2095. Fioroni Aurelio                67 Veyras                     1:41.04,4  (4637)  H/4436.       
 2096. Stadler Markus                 62 Bern                       1:41.04,5  (8364)  H/4437.       
 2097. Arn Edmond                     64 Rances                     1:41.04,6  (7080)  H/4438.       
 2098. Burren Roland                  67 Lausanne                   1:41.05,6  (8954)  H/4439.       
 2099. Siess Fabrice                  65 Jongny                     1:41.07,1  (7202)  H/4442.       
 2100. Julmy Manuel                   73 Düdingen                   1:41.09,2  (4578)  H/4446.       
 2101. Wüthrich Daniel                64 Fribourg                   1:41.09,6  (7508)  H/4449.       
 2102. Schmid Stephan                 71 Bern                       1:41.10,1  (5474)  H/4451.       
 2103. Zueger Roland                  63 Ins                        1:41.10,9  (5671)  H/4452.       
 2104. Mathys Olivier                 71 Lausanne                   1:41.12,6  (5581)  H/4453.       
 2105. Rolli Olivier                  66 Châtelaine                 1:41.15,8  (6920)  H/4456.       
 2106. Puerro Charles                 61 Cordast                    1:41.18,9  (6320)  H/4458.       
 2107. Stettler Alain                 78 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:41.20,8  (4585)  H/4461.       
 2107. Walter Klaus                   61 Murten                     1:41.20,8  (6975)  H/4461.       
 2109. Monnier François               61 Champagne                  1:41.24,7  (3221)  H/4464.       
 2110. Kaspar Andre                   65 Glarus                     1:41.28,0  (7964)  H/4466.       
 2111. Gindrat Jean-Bernard           63 Zürich                     1:41.29,3  (8613)  H/4470.       
 2112. Berchtold Roland               65 Stans                      1:41.32,0  (4316)  H/4474.       
 2112. Schläfli Ruedi                 74 Posieux                    1:41.32,0  (8188)  H/4474.       
 2114. Krebs Daniel                   62 Mollie-Margot              1:41.32,8  (3121)  H/4476.       
 2115. Dietrich Jean-Marc             63 Boudevilliers              1:41.33,9  (5425)  H/4478.       
 2116. Hintermann Werner              70 Bonstetten                 1:41.37,4  (7383)  H/4481.       
 2117. Marty Bruno                    64 Granges-Paccot             1:41.41,0  (5215)  H/4487.       
 2118. Wittwer Erich                  61 Brünisried                 1:41.41,7  (4013)  H/4488.       
 2119. Rasmussen Henrik               62 Uerzlikon                  1:41.48,1  (6960)  H/4495.       
 2120. Kolly André                    77 Fribourg                   1:41.52,9  (7461)  H/4498.       
 2121. Roos Herve                     79 Neuchâtel 3                1:41.53,0  (3009)  H/4499.       
 2122. Cherix Stéphane                70 Lausanne                   1:41.53,5  (4532)  H/4500.       
 2123. Robyr Patrick                  69 Sierre                     1:42.00,5  (5494)  H/4507.       
 2123. Fenu Valter                    67 Lausanne                   1:42.00,5  (8981)  H/4507.       
 2125. Chipcode CB11888               ?? CH                         1:42.03,2  (6998)  H/4509.       
 2126. Sandoz Alain                   64 Boudry                     1:42.03,5  (7333)  H/4510.       
 2127. Rotzetter Rolf                 69 Fribourg                   1:42.04,4  (9088)  H/4513.       
 2128. Terrail Jacques                62 Chailly                    1:42.06,3  (7112)  H/4516.       
 2129. Chastellain Christophe         63 Gstaad                     1:42.07,4  (2656)  H/4517.       
 2130. Steiner Peter                  65 Laupen BE                  1:42.09,8  (8467)  H/4518.       
 2131. Perrin Marc-Antoine            64 Echandens-Denges           1:42.14,5  (6268)  H/4524.       
 2132. Koch Stefan                    68 Schliern b. Köniz          1:42.20,4   (468)  H/4530.       
 2133. Laffranchi Nicola              61 Contone                    1:42.21,8  (3642)  H/4531.       
 2134. Gonvers Etienne                63 Morges                     1:42.23,0  (6438)  H/4533.       
 2135. Kern Olivier                   72 Ostermundigen              1:42.34,2  (8096)  H/4539.       
 2136. Giardiello Antonio             63 Schaffhausen               1:42.37,7  (6435)  H/4543.       
 2137. Braillard Michel               69 Lausanne                   1:42.41,8  (6194)  H/4546.       
 2138. Perroud Daniel                 72 Ursy                       1:42.42,3  (5610)  H/4549.       
 2139. Rüfenacht Heinz                64 Genolier                   1:42.48,0  (8912)  H/4554.       
 2140. Hayoz Markus                   66 Fribourg                   1:42.48,1  (4913)  H/4555.       
 2141. Jeannerat Pascal               63 Chézard-St-Martin          1:42.48,9  (8174)  H/4556.       
 2142. Clément Daniel                 67 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:42.54,4  (5384)  H/4564.       
 2143. Häussler Vino Edwin            65 Fribourg                   1:43.03,7   (695)  H/4568.       
 2144. Siffert René                   63 Tafers                     1:43.15,0  (5470)  H/4575.       
 2145. Joye Jean-Christophe           66 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:43.15,1  (7470)  H/4576.       
 2146. Raemy Hugo                     64 Gurmels                    1:43.16,3  (5336)  H/4577.       
 2147. Studer Stefan                  62 Horgen                     1:43.16,9  (4984)  H/4579.       
 2148. Umbricht Reto                  63 Halten                     1:43.18,9  (5484)  H/4580.       
 2149. Mouret Eric                    64 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz        1:43.22,3  (8190)  H/4583.       
 2150. Bateza Samuel                  61 Aïre                       1:43.22,5  (5345)  H/4584.       
 2151. Artingstall Nicola             65 Villette (Lavaux)          1:43.23,4  (8579)  H/4586.       
 2152. Romanens Nicolas               79 Le Châtelard-près-Romont   1:43.24,1  (3205)  H/4587.       
 2153. Fiorenza Gérard                64 St-Légier                  1:43.25,6  (8058)  H/4589.       
 2154. Piller Christian               68 Montagny-la-Ville          1:43.33,8  (8219)  H/4598.       
 2155. Frautschi Beat                 63 Echarlens                  1:43.43,7  (7268)  H/4605.       
 2156. Jungo Daniel                   68 Düdingen                   1:43.56,6  (7156)  H/4614.       
 2157. Butty Eric                     67 Neerach                    1:43.58,4  (5409)  H/4616.       
 2158. Fahrni Jean-Claude             80 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:43.58,9  (3141)  H/4617.       
 2159. Farinet Roland                 62 Saxon                      1:44.17,3  (7581)  H/4628.       
 2160. Kutnar Karsten                 63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:44.25,2  (6118)  H/4629.       
 2161. Meyer Markus                   63 Aarwangen                  1:44.25,5  (8032)  H/4630.       
 2162. Decrind Robert                 67 Versoix                    1:44.32,9  (2553)  H/4639.       
 2163. Monney Jean-Pierre             64 Arconciel                  1:44.33,5  (6964)  H/4640.       
 2164. Francey Cyrille                77 Vallon                     1:44.35,6  (7975)  H/4642.       
 2165. Hess Rico                      72 Bern                       1:44.39,2  (8133)  H/4645.       
 2166. Zürcher Bruno                  63 Bern                       1:44.39,6  (8369)  H/4646.       
 2167. Torche Emmanuel                65 Chexbres                   1:44.40,0  (6383)  H/4648.       
 2168. Kreienbühl Didier              67 Ueberstorf                 1:44.40,2  (8331)  H/4649.       
 2169. Di-Cola Mike Roberto           77 Eschlikon TG               1:44.40,6  (8604)  H/4650.       
 2170. Huber Peter                    61 Lenzburg                   1:44.40,8  (7501)  H/4651.       
 2171. Dematraz Christophe            69 Morges                     1:44.40,9  (8132)  H/4652.       
 2172. Mettraux René                  67 Avry-sur-Matran            1:44.41,9  (6506)  H/4653.       
 2173. Pittet Jean-Fraois             65 Villars-le-Terroir         1:44.46,4  (9083)  H/4657.       
 2174. Francisco Antonio Ramon        67 Grand-Lancy                1:44.48,0  (5393)  H/4659.       
 2175. Dubey Bertrand                 68 Domdidier                  1:44.49,8  (8195)  H/4661.       
 2176. Chipcode CB01546               ?? CH                         1:44.54,5  (7999)  H/4665.       
 2177. Müggler Ralph                  62 Winterthur                 1:44.54,7  (4531)  H/4666.       
 2178. Hank Frédéric                  70 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:45.00,0  (5693)  H/4673.       
 2179. Germond Hugues                 66 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:45.00,8  (8512)  H/4674.       
 2180. Coppola Rodolfo                66 Grenchen                   1:45.01,3  (8121)  H/4675.       
 2181. Rumo Pascal                    68 Plaffeien                  1:45.02,1  (7183)  H/4676.       
 2182. Barbeau François               67 Mies-Tannay                1:45.03,1  (6011)  H/4677.       
 2183. Bandelier Claude               67 Olten                      1:45.05,2  (5377)  H/4680.       
 2184. Ducrest Jean-Marc              68 Châtillon FR               1:45.07,4  (5499)  H/4682.       
 2185. Dettori Roland                 72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:45.12,0  (8901)  H/4686.       
 2186. Grisel Laurent                 66 Founex                     1:45.23,3  (6003)  H/4693.       
 2187. Steinmann Marco                68 Lostorf                    1:45.24,8  (6017)  H/4694.       
 2188. Goldschmid Mark L.N.           70 Arlesheim                  1:45.29,6  (7117)  H/4697.       
 2189. Wicht Dominique                67 Zürich                     1:45.42,6  (7402)  H/4705.       
 2190. Büchler Alfred                 62 Hausen b. Brugg            1:45.43,7  (8593)  H/4709.       
 2191. Rothenbühler Marcel            65 Murten                     1:45.56,2  (7036)  H/4716.       
 2192. Mann Jan                       65 Lausanne                   1:45.57,2  (9074)  H/4717.       
 2193. Girard Frank                   72 Courtemaîche               1:45.59,1   (760)  H/4719.       
 2194. Sonderegger Bernhard           75 Fribourg                   1:46.03,7  (7210)  H/4720.       
 2195. Buergy Marc                    77 Fribourg                   1:46.07,8  (7011)  H/4721.       
 2196. Hug Markus                     61 Faoug                      1:46.14,7  (8473)  H/4723.       
 2197. Hurni Philippe                 62 Areuse                     1:46.15,2  (7538)  H/4725.       
 2198. Dürr Martin                    75 Rapperswil SG              1:46.19,9  (7376)  H/4730.       
 2199. Jeanneret Yves                 64 Le Noirmont                1:46.28,1  (6113)  H/4736.       
 2200. Bersier Alexandre              72 Cugy FR                    1:46.32,4  (7358)  H/4740.       
 2201. Riesco Fernando                62 Martigny                   1:46.34,4  (9086)  H/4741.       
 2202. Marquis Serge                  62 Estavayer-Lac              1:46.35,4  (4354)  H/4743.       
 2203. Hilfiker Thomas                73 Safenwil                   1:46.37,3  (1469)  H/4744.       
 2204. Perritaz Didier                67 Romont FR                  1:46.42,5  (5415)  H/4747.       
 2205. Magnin Nicolas                 65 Plan-les-Ouates            1:46.49,3  (6656)  H/4749.       
 2206. Ghielmini Giorgio              64 Viganello                  1:46.53,1  (8177)  H/4751.       
 2207. Behr Andreas                   79 Marly                      1:47.01,3  (6499)  H/4756.       
 2208. Brunner Michael                71 Murten                     1:47.05,5  (9048)  H/4761.       
 2209. Nendaz Pierre                  67 Lausanne                   1:47.11,5  (4462)  H/4766.       
 2210. Béday Christophe               71 Préverenges                1:47.15,1  (8985)  H/4768.       
 2211. Rotzetter Jean-Marc            75 Fribourg                   1:47.21,1  (9937)  H/4776.       
 2212. Santoro Alexandre              69 Bossonnens                 1:47.22,5  (8070)  H/4777.       
 2213. Eschenmoser Peter              62 Rorschacherberg            1:47.29,6  (8342)  H/4783.       
 2214. Estrop Lawrence                61 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:47.30,5  (8104)  H/4786.       
 2215. Hirschi Eric                   61 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:47.45,1  (4940)  H/4802.       
 2216. Walser Thomas                  73 FL-Schaan                  1:47.55,4  (7147)  H/4803.       
 2217. Siegrist Alfred                69 Belp                       1:48.02,0  (6052)  H/4807.       
 2218. Bueche Yannick                 69 Court                      1:48.13,9  (8218)  H/4814.       
 2219. Bueche Yvan                    67 Court                      1:48.14,6  (8217)  H/4815.       
 2220. Fleury Michel                  62 Bern                       1:48.25,9  (7207)  H/4819.       
 2221. Guilloud Daniel                64 Puplinge                   1:48.27,1  (7323)  H/4820.       
 2222. Du Pont Didier                 63 Cudrefin                   1:48.28,4  (7474)  H/4822.       
 2223. Dey Christophe                 70 Bulle                      1:48.32,5  (1963)  H/4824.       
 2224. Heiniger André                 62 Basel                      1:48.52,7  (6092)  H/4833.       
 2225. Privet Jean-Michel             66 Bulle                      1:48.57,3  (8970)  H/4835.       
 2226. Mueller Alain                  61 Lausanne                   1:49.07,3  (8211)  H/4841.       
 2227. Knuchel Laurent                69 Prilly                     1:49.07,9  (6085)  H/4842.       
 2228. Cuennet Stephane               69 Fribourg                   1:49.15,2  (7937)  H/4844.       
 2229. Cavalieri Gilles               67 FL-Vaduz                   1:49.22,1  (8198)  H/4846.       
 2230. Pahle Klaus                    71 Fribourg                   1:49.35,8  (6673)  H/4851.       
 2231. Weiss Richard                  71 Fribourg                   1:49.37,1  (6671)  H/4854.       
 2232. Bühner Thomas                  72 Fribourg                   1:49.39,4  (7015)  H/4857.       
 2233. Stettler Christian             66 Genève                     1:49.46,4  (5530)  H/4860.       
 2234. Bron Nicolas                   73 Wallenried                 1:49.48,0  (5954)  H/4862.       
 2235. Aubonney Thierry               61 Payerne                    1:49.55,1  (6016)  H/4866.       
 2236. Blanchard Julien               76 Marly                      1:50.01,2  (3417)  H/4872.       
 2237. Desarzens Philippe             63 Buchs ZH                   1:50.17,3  (8496)  H/4876.       
 2238. Lanaspa Abel, Vich             67 Foulée glandoise 2         1:50.19,8  (6592)  H/4878.       
 2239. Zamboni Claude                 80 Sion                       1:51.00,9  (7481)  H/4892.       
 2240. Bianchini Domenico             70 Sion                       1:51.03,8  (7397)  H/4895.       
 2241. Angeretas Jean-Aime            64 Genève                     1:51.06,3  (5447)  H/4896.       
 2242. Gretener Jean-Ch.              62 Morges                     1:51.09,2  (5371)  H/4898.       
 2243. Romero Ignace                  67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:51.36,3  (8493)  H/4908.       
 2244. Weissbaum Jean-Jacques         62 Fribourg                   1:51.42,4  (7257)  H/4910.       
 2245. Strahm Andreas                 71 Zäziwil                    1:51.46,3  (8476)  H/4911.       
 2246. Schneider Patrik               76 Weggis                     1:52.21,0  (7446)  H/4924.       
 2247. Wenger Jean-Luc                73 Zürich                     1:52.29,5  (9033)  H/4926.       
 2248. Sugnaux Dominique              67 Rivaz                      1:52.30,2  (4379)  H/4927.       
 2249. Berset Joel                    66 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:52.39,2  (6943)  H/4931.       
 2250. Simonin Patrick                69 Valeyres-Rances            1:52.43,1  (6648)  H/4934.       
 2251. Riedo Paul                     61 Fribourg                   1:52.50,9  (9936)  H/4938.       
 2252. Clément Didier                 63 Ependes FR                 1:52.57,2  (8142)  H/4940.       
 2253. Wuersch Matthias               63 Thalwil                    1:53.20,2  (7321)  H/4947.       
 2254. Gyssler Pascal                 62 Morges                     1:53.22,6  (8522)  H/4948.       
 2255. Getil Raphael                  78 Grandcour                  1:53.33,4  (7976)  H/4954.       
 2256. Mompel Gregory                 63 Lausanne                   1:53.44,6  (7943)  H/4961.       
 2257. Bonini Massimo                 67 Locarno                    1:53.45,8  (7941)  H/4962.       
 2258. Bilenko Daniel                 73 Genève                     1:53.49,5  (7940)  H/4965.       
 2259. Fornage Pierre-Marie           61 Val-d'Illiez               1:54.01,8  (6647)  H/4972.       
 2260. Piller Serge                   70 Belfaux                    1:54.07,9  (9081)  H/4975.       
 2261. Zambano Fabrice                68 Pully                      1:54.18,1  (6927)  H/4977.       
 2262. Fischer Urs                    66 Muttenz                    1:54.21,1  (8048)  H/4978.       
 2263. Vetter Viktor                  67 Romanshorn                 1:54.25,5  (8396)  H/4980.       
 2264. Rey Olivier                    75 Châtelard-p-Romont         1:54.41,9  (6004)  H/4986.       
 2265. Stadelmann Jérôme              76 Givisiez                   1:55.00,2  (5602)  H/4990.       
 2266. Benoit Roland                  74 Les Ponts-de-Martel        1:55.08,4  (3976)  H/4995.       
 2267. Cuennet Laurent                79 Düdingen                   1:55.29,4  (7342)  H/5003.       
 2268. Sletta Jens                    73 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:55.44,7  (4145)  H/5008.       
 2269. Perroud Maurice                69 Romont FR                  1:55.46,5  (3246)  H/5010.       
 2270. Matti Andreas                  73 Schönried                  1:55.56,2  (9929)  H/5014.       
 2271. Muller Pascal                  72 Fribourg                   1:56.24,1  (8180)  H/5023.       
 2272. Venkatsriram L.                74 Bern                       1:56.39,9 (10917)  H/5027.       
 2273. Procacci Fabio                 62 Vevey                      1:56.40,6  (8412)  H/5028.       
 2274. Zbinden Jean-Daniel            64 Blonay                     1:56.48,9  (8061)  H/5029.       
 2275. Gremaud Jean-Yves              69 Châtelard-p-Romont         1:58.40,0  (6182)  H/5047.       
 2276. Mottas Luc                     62 Cottens FR                 1:59.01,8  (6213)  H/5052.       
 2277. Divernois Hervé                70 Les Breuleux               1:59.11,3  (7382)  H/5054.       
 2278. Quartenoud Francois            80 Treyvaux                   1:59.41,5  (7056)  H/5061.       
 2279. Perry Miguel                   70 Grandvaux                  1:59.58,3  (9079)  H/5063.       
 2280. Van Den Wildenberg Jelle       72 Morges                     1:59.58,6  (8422)  H/5064.       
 2281. Devaud Landry                  71 Avenches                   1:59.59,7  (9912)  H/5066.       
 2282. Acher Alain                    65 Genève                     2:00.23,7  (8939)  H/5075.       
 2283. Guillet Olivier                61 Villeneuve VD              2:00.37,7  (7490)  H/5077.       
 2284. Bard Eric                      65 Puidoux                    2:01.32,2  (5294)  H/5087.       
 2285. Buser Sébastien                77 Fribourg                   2:01.35,9  (7910)  H/5089.       
 2286. Dafflon David                  77 Marly                      2:01.47,5  (7554)  H/5093.       
 2287. Stalder Thomas                 69 Reinach BL                 2:02.07,5  (8046)  H/5096.       
 2288. Binz Guido                     61 Gurmels                    2:02.08,7   (430)  H/5097.       
 2289. Valet Thierry                  64 Gland                      2:02.25,0  (8566)  H/5102.       
 2290. Doutaz Jean-Philippe           76 Fribourg                   2:02.39,5  (7460)  H/5105.       
 2291. Gewalt Fredrik                 80 Founex                     2:03.14,6  (6630)  H/5108.       
 2292. Meyer Mathias                  79 Fribourg                   2:04.00,7  (7026)  H/5110.       
 2293. Steffen Philippe               63 Fully                      2:04.17,6  (7150)  H/5112.       
 2294. Jenni Rolf                     67 Solothurn                  2:04.23,5  (8030)  H/5113.       
 2295. Vurlod J.-Claude               68 St-Légier                  2:04.42,5  (8279)  H/5114.       
 2296. Mann Stewart                   64 F-Paris                    2:04.44,8  (8940)  H/5115.       
 2297. Hasler Stefan                  66 Neuchâtel                  2:04.53,3  (8386)  H/5117.       
 2298. Schorderet Claude              69 Villarsel-le-Gibloux       2:04.54,2  (6002)  H/5118.       
 2299. Bugnon Jean-Marc               62 Vollèges                   2:06.09,7  (5466)  H/5122.       
 2300. Sudan Christophe               67 Versoix                    2:06.25,0  (3101)  H/5124.       
 2301. Herrero Jose-Luis              64 Chêne-Bourg                2:07.01,5  (8625)  H/5126.       
 2302. Délétroz Cédric                75 Sion                       2:10.11,2  (2518)  H/5140.       
 2303. Barbey Michel                  64 Châtelard-p-Romont         2:10.42,1  (5635)  H/5141.       
 2304. Romer Markus                   63 Rueti                      2:37.09,3  (8569)  H/5164.       
 2305. Buffolo Serge                  67 Autigny FR                 2:52.51,6  (5092)  H/5168.       

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.