(3) Juniors

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - (3) Juniors

  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pongelli Giorgio, Rivera       81 US Capriaschese            1:01.26,3  (9007)  H/61.         
    2. Ryf Christoph                  81 Rümligen                   1:04.00,2   (756)  H/116.        
    3. Pfister Markus                 82 Burgdorf                   1:04.18,3   (247)  H/125.        
    4. Gantenbein Julien              81 Commugny                   1:04.24,7   (376)  H/132.        
    5. Ecoeur Yannick                 81 Morgins                    1:05.01,0   (197)  H/154.        
    6. Hirsbrunner Roland             82 Aegerten                   1:06.06,6   (261)  H/187.        
    7. Elliker Stefan                 81 Frauenfeld                 1:07.09,6  (9919)  H/235.        
    8. Siegrist Christian             81 Cordast                    1:08.43,9   (511)  H/325.        
    9. Tanner Andre                   81 Geroldswil                 1:09.47,6   (963)  H/394.        
   10. Müller Cedric                  82 Savigny                    1:11.09,0   (378)  H/508.        
   11. Höchle David                   82 Küttigen                   1:13.24,7   (562)  H/704.        
   12. Giger Pascal                   82 Edlibach                   1:13.50,4   (642)  H/740.        
   13. Boesch Marc                    81 Genève                     1:13.56,3   (773)  H/745.        
   14. Limat Yan                      81 Avry-devant-Pont           1:14.03,4   (742)  H/758.        
   15. Perisset Laurent               82 Epalinges                  1:14.10,8  (1575)  H/770.        
   16. Bugnon David                   82 Vionnaz                    1:14.42,3  (1615)  H/847.        
   17. Lässer Sebastien               81 Morges                     1:15.01,4  (4135)  H/880.        
   18. Lattmann Simon                 82 La Vraconnaz               1:15.09,6   (726)  H/891.        
   19. Locci Paolo                    81 Meinier                    1:16.36,9   (491)  H/1050.       
   20. Huber Erich                    81 Rechthalten                1:16.39,8  (8152)  H/1058.       
   21. Bondallaz Patrick              82 Cheiry                     1:16.41,5  (2425)  H/1064.       
   22. Bulliard Eric                  82 Marly                      1:16.59,1  (2135)  H/1096.       
   23. Aebi Mikael                    82 Cressier FR                1:17.13,8  (1520)  H/1121.       
   24. Minder Sandro                  81 Valeyres-sous-Montagny     1:17.34,6  (1409)  H/1165.       
   25. Pugin Marc                     81 Le Châtelard-près-Romont   1:17.44,4  (2329)  H/1189.       
   26. Epars John                     82 Penthalaz                  1:18.45,4  (1538)  H/1327.       
   27. Moreillon Lionel               81 Grandvaux                  1:19.21,6  (1542)  H/1424.       
   28. Fischer Philipp                82 Genève                     1:19.26,8  (3276)  H/1433.       
   29. Zünd Philippe                  81 Essert-Pittet              1:20.13,3  (3248)  H/1549.       
   30. Bosson Fabien                  81 Rossens FR                 1:20.23,5  (2649)  H/1583.       
   31. Roulin Cédric                  81 Marly                      1:20.27,9  (3664)  H/1602.       
   32. Fürholz Philipp                82 Marly                      1:20.42,2  (8141)  H/1642.       
   33. Pillonel Olivier               82 Cheyres                    1:21.04,4   (361)  H/1703.       
   34. Hauser Matthias                81 Anières                    1:21.24,5  (1903)  H/1747.       
   35. Yerly José                     81 Farvagny                   1:22.19,8  (3492)  H/1910.       
   36. Pürro Patrick                  82 Guschelmuth                1:22.22,0  (4594)  H/1916.       
   37. Nessi Jonas                    81 Lully VD                   1:23.15,0  (5592)  H/2074.       
   38. Jud Ueli                       82 Cottens FR                 1:23.27,0  (7928)  H/2112.       
   39. Magnin Julien                  81 Bulle                      1:23.28,3  (4958)  H/2118.       
   40. Brodard Sebastien              81 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:23.28,8  (6216)  H/2121.       
   41. Spichiger Peter                81 Kleindietwil               1:23.51,6  (7369)  H/2188.       
   42. Joris Guillaume                82 Vollèges                   1:23.55,8  (4673)  H/2200.       
   43. Marty Laurent                  81 Bonnefontaine              1:24.08,3  (5910)  H/2241.       
   44. Telley Sebastien               81 St-Aubin FR                1:24.26,7  (4096)  H/2302.       
   45. Dousse Virgile                 82 Posieux                    1:24.31,8  (5114)  H/2324.       
   46. Bovey Alexandre                81 Payerne                    1:24.48,5  (3941)  H/2379.       
   47. Steinacher Daniel              81 Illnau                     1:26.03,6  (3143)  H/2574.       
   48. Kolly Daniel                   81 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:26.14,0  (5263)  H/2607.       
   49. Pannatier Frederic             81 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:26.28,6  (3943)  H/2648.       
   50. Lehmann Nicolas                81 St-Imier                   1:26.54,3  (3105)  H/2713.       
   51. Torrente Olivier               81 St-Maurice                 1:27.13,2  (8953)  H/2764.       
   52. Cunnet Jeff                    81 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:27.20,6  (3942)  H/2783.       
   53. Berset Patrick                 81 Farvagny                   1:27.59,3  (5202)  H/2892.       
   54. Vermeulen Jean                 82 Boussens                   1:28.22,9  (4978)  H/2951.       
   55. Grandjean Cyril                82 Châtel-St-Denis            1:29.07,2  (6195)  H/3059.       
   56. Bruggisser Benoit              81 Fribourg                   1:29.20,3  (4235)  H/3089.       
   57. Carrard Alexandre              82 Cheyres                    1:31.47,3  (4180)  H/3443.       
   58. Michellod Yves                 81 Riddes                     1:33.16,0  (1572)  H/3662.       
   59. Gabriel Laurent                81 Hauteville                 1:33.45,3  (4607)  H/3728.       
   60. Genoud Guillaume               81 Châtel-St-Denis            1:33.51,3  (6098)  H/3739.       
   61. Muelhauser Vincent             81 Lausanne                   1:34.04,9  (6086)  H/3763.       
   62. Vouardoux Gregory              82 Grimentz                   1:34.27,0  (9098)  H/3795.       
   63. Perruchoud Vincent             82 Réchy                      1:39.03,3  (6021)  H/4261.       
   64. Bertschy Michel                81 Alterswil FR               1:40.03,2  (6926)  H/4354.       
   65. Devillaz Michaël               82 Bernex                     1:40.09,1  (7081)  H/4360.       
   66. Ramser Phillip                 82 Oberbalm                   1:40.33,7  (3283)  H/4395.       
   67. Dessibourg Gregory             81 St-Aubin FR                1:40.40,8  (6244)  H/4402.       
   68. Vago Gilles                    82 Montreux                   1:41.19,5  (9950)  H/4459.       
   69. Dvorak Mathieu                 82 Vallorbe                   1:44.31,9  (8149)  H/4637.       
   70. Antonietti Daniel              82 Coppet                     1:50.11,6  (9902)  H/4873.       
   71. Moser Daniel                   82 Alterswil FR               1:50.12,4  (8154)  H/4874.       
   72. Schneider Andy                 81 Alterswil FR               1:53.35,5  (9018)  H/4955.       
   73. Ackermann Thomas               82 Alterswil FR               1:53.35,6  (8305)  H/4956.       

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.