(2) Cadets A

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - (2) Cadets A

  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ruefenacht Rolf                84 Fribourg                   1:05.32,2  (6615)  H/165.        
    2. Thomet Martin, Belfaux         83 CA Belfaux 1               1:09.01,4   (552)  H/344.        
    3. Zehnder Armin                  83 Salez                      1:09.36,7  (1490)  H/386.        
    4. Gosteli Asael                  83 La Brévine                 1:11.37,1  (6067)  H/546.        
    5. Schenevey Gilles               83 Jussy                      1:12.11,6  (1301)  H/598.        
    6. Viviand Thierry                83 Bernex                     1:12.19,2   (301)  H/605.        
    7. Barreto Patrick                84 Neuchâtel                  1:12.21,0   (946)  H/608.        
    8. Fasel Pascal                   83 Fribourg                   1:12.21,9  (2153)  H/610.        
    9. Zuber Jérémie                  83 Sierre                     1:12.38,7   (414)  H/629.        
   10. Merz Markus                    83 Davos Platz                1:12.40,4  (3249)  H/634.        
   11. Kueng Adrian                   84 Arth                       1:14.30,8  (8629)  H/821.        
   12. Hans Urs                       83 Jeuss                      1:14.42,0  (1386)  H/845.        
   13. Rüttimann Martin               83 Kriens                     1:15.15,8   (645)  H/901.        
   14. Fröhlich Urs                   83 Gerlikon                   1:15.26,3   (296)  H/918.        
   15. Schaub Grégoire                83 Posieux                    1:15.41,6  (3005)  H/946.        
   16. Gagliardi Jonathan             83 Fribourg                   1:16.27,8   (941)  H/1033.       
   17. Marchon Denis                  83 Lussy FR                   1:18.02,2  (3576)  H/1225.       
   18. Sottas Fernand                 ?? Thônex                     1:18.22,7  (2424)  H/1278.       
   19. Bösch Raffael                  83 Davos Platz                1:18.36,6  (3180)  H/1302.       
   20. Chapuis Beniamin               84 Grandfontaine              1:20.21,1   (794)  H/1572.       
   21. Mossu Frederic                 ?? F-St Genis Pouilly         1:21.34,5  (4669)  H/1771.       
   22. Hagmann Michael                83 Sennwald                   1:21.57,6  (2237)  H/1839.       
   23. Eggenschwiler Jonas            84 Courfaivre                 1:22.02,9  (1581)  H/1855.       
   24. Schafer Alain                  83 Léchelles                  1:22.11,3  (4478)  H/1878.       
   25. Pauli Laurent                  83 Payerne                    1:23.29,3  (8175)  H/2122.       
   26. Ecoffey Sylvain                83 Hauteville                 1:23.34,6  (2642)  H/2143.       
   27. Arbellay Emmanuel              84 Posieux                    1:24.01,0  (5648)  H/2219.       
   28. Thomet Samuel                  84 Belfaux                    1:24.17,9  (4395)  H/2277.       
   29. Kiener Jonas                   83 Wangen an der Aare         1:24.41,0  (3663)  H/2353.       
   30. Christen Brice                 84 Chalais                    1:24.50,8  (5560)  H/2387.       
   31. Balas Zdenek                   83 Bulle                      1:24.50,9  (4649)  H/2388.       
   32. Spichiger Martin               83 Kleindietwil               1:25.03,5   (244)  H/2427.       
   33. Rentsch Thomas                 83 Murten                     1:26.49,3  (2629)  H/2702.       
   34. Andrey Michel                  83 Wünnewil                   1:27.31,7  (5591)  H/2817.       
   35. Tavares De Almeida Ricardo     83 Neuchâtel                  1:28.09,0  (7299)  H/2915.       
   36. Strahm Nicolas                 84 Epalinges                  1:28.13,7  (4355)  H/2928.       
   36. Hartmann Jürg                  ?? Schlieren                  1:28.13,7  (6050)  H/2928.       
   38. Heiter Olivier                 83 Gurmels                    1:28.15,7  (2078)  H/2938.       
   39. Bourban Grégoire               84 Baar (Nendaz)              1:29.18,8  (7428)  H/3087.       
   40. Zurkinden Lukas                83 Wünnewil                   1:31.07,1  (5574)  H/3351.       
   41. Buess Patrick                  83 Rothenfluh                 1:33.07,7  (1029)  H/3643.       
   42. Gremaud Arthur                 83 Marly                      1:41.28,7  (4484)  H/4469.       
   43. Guinnard Gregory               ?? Estavayer-le-Lac           1:42.39,9  (1523)  H/4544.       
   44. Michel Frédéric                83 Courtepin                  1:45.48,2  (7347)  H/4711.       
   45. Maytain Marc                   84 Baar (Nendaz)              1:49.35,5  (8245)  H/4850.       

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.