(1) Hommes Elite

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - (1) Hommes Elite

  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kipruto Sammy                  78 KEN-KENYA                    54.17,6    (16)  H/1.          
    2. Tanui Geoffrey                 69 KEN-Kenya                    54.22,1    (24)  H/2.          
    3. Tesfaye Eticha, ETH-Ethiopie   73 Crazy Runner Team            54.26,6    (26)  H/3.          
    4. Kilulai Bruce                  75 KEN-Kenya                    54.31,9     (6)  H/4.          
    5. Mutweve Benito                 78 TAN-Tanzanie                 55.10,4     (5)  H/5.          
    6. Mehdi Khelifi                  75 Genève                       55.14,4     (3)  H/6.          
    7. Morath Pierre                  71 La Croix-de-Rozon            55.15,0    (17)  H/7.          
    8. Mitiku Megersa                 73 Zollikofen                   55.27,2    (36)  H/8.          
    9. Orlandi Yan                    74 Delémont                     55.44,1    (18)  H/9.          
   10. Kaledine Serguei               68 RUS-Russie                   56.16,3     (4)  H/10.         
   11. Schweickhardt Stéphane, Saxon  60 CABV Martigny                56.35,8     (1)  H/11.         
   12. Boudifa Mohammed               66 Lausanne                     56.39,4     (9)  H/12.         
   13. Brücker Hansjörg               63 Baden                        56.44,7     (8)  H/13.         
   14. Pongelli Ivan, Rivera          78 US Capriaschese              56.57,5    (35)  H/14.         
   15. Elvas Aires                    62 Les Breuleux                 57.04,3    (32)  H/15.         
   16. Schöpfer Martin                70 Rumisberg                    57.17,5    (22)  H/16.         
   17. Kolish Bernard                 68 TAN-Tanzanie                 57.38,9     (7)  H/17.         
   18. Vuillet Nicolas                74 Chavannes-Renens             57.42,1    (29)  H/18.         
   19. Weber Daniel                   64 Le Paquier/Mont              57.43,3    (27)  H/19.         
   20. Gerber Markus                  60 Bern                         58.18,3    (13)  H/21.         
   21. Sollberger Kaspar              72 Villars-sur-Glâne            58.24,7    (23)  H/22.         
   22. Crettenand Dominique, Riddes   66 CABV Martigny                58.27,2    (33)  H/23.         
   23. Vienne Patrick, Pfaffhausen    65 FSG Bulle 1                  58.32,5    (34)  H/26.         
   24. Hofmann Christoph              72 Villars-sur-Glâne            58.35,5    (15)  H/27.         
   25. Rérat Jacques                  76 Chevenez                     58.53,7    (19)  H/29.         
   26. Foglia Lucas                   62 Ascona                       59.13,3    (30)  H/32.         
   27. Schönholzer Urs                72 Liebefeld                    59.25,9    (21)  H/35.         
   28. Volery Georges, Emmenbrücke    68 CABV Martigny                59.29,8    (31)  H/37.         
   29. Asib Mustapha, Renens VD       66 Footing-club Lausanne        59.35,9    (11)  H/39.         
   30. Glannaz Olivier, Farvagny      77 CA Farvagny 1              1:00.05,7    (14)  H/46.         
   31. Berset Nicolas, Belfaux        77 CA Belfaux 1               1:00.17,2    (12)  H/49.         
   32. Geissbühler Alex, Bösingen     64 TV Bösingen 1              1:04.24,3    (10)  H/131.        

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.