classement (alphabetique)

67ème course Morat-Fribourg - classement (alphabetique)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        608. Abaecherli Hugo                58 Lotzwil                    1:31.05,5  (7967)  H/3343.       
W20         66. Abegglen Christina             73 Gland                      1:28.02,0  (5532)  F/213.        
M20         67. Abplanalp Michael              64 Bern                       1:04.03,1   (293)  H/119.        
M45          2. Abrantes José                  55 Sierre                     1:00.05,3  (8013)  H/45.         
M20       2282. Acher Alain                    65 Genève                     2:00.23,7  (8939)  H/5075.       
M40        774. Achermann -Burri Josef         60 Dagmersellen               1:42.04,9  (7155)  H/4514.       
M20         76. Achermann Matthias             79 Röschenz                   1:04.22,6  (1166)  H/129.        
W45         80. Ackermann Antoinette           53 Alterswil                  1:45.44,7  (7149)  F/786.        
M50         32. Ackermann Bernhard             50 Birr                       1:14.13,6  (1149)  H/777.        
M45        374. Ackermann Franz                55 Mels                       1:29.50,2  (3223)  H/3169.       
M40         50. Ackermann Hanspeter            59 Mümliswil                  1:08.37,7   (420)  H/315.        
W35         36. Ackermann Karin                64 Mümliswil                  1:25.00,2  (4464)  F/149.        
W45         63. Ackermann Katharina            55 Plons                      1:40.58,8  (5566)  F/636.        
M40         18. Ackermann Meinrad              56 Lajoux                     1:05.44,4   (157)  H/170.        
M50        448. Ackermann Robert               48 Marly                      1:41.33,5  (6273)  H/4477.       
M20       1604. Ackermann Stefan               71 Fribourg                   1:29.33,9  (6932)  H/3131.       
JunH        73. Ackermann Thomas               82 Alterswil FR               1:53.35,6  (8305)  H/4956.       
M20       1038. Adam Bernardo                  64 Cornol                     1:22.10,9  (4050)  H/1877.       
M20       1596. Adam Michael                   64 Muri b. Bern               1:29.25,5  (4964)  H/3109.       
M20       1571. Adam Stefan                    61 Bern                       1:28.56,1  (4390)  H/3037.       
M50        387. Adams Paul                     47 CAN-V3C 5Y9 Port Coquitia  1:36.56,2  (7673)  H/4066.       
M20         65. Adatte Michel                  64 Asuel                      1:04.02,8   (206)  H/117.        
M20        778. Adcock Gavin                   69 Begnins                    1:19.08,6  (5939)  H/1387.       
M20       2090. Adegas Artur                   69 Marly                      1:40.59,6  (6020)  H/4427.       
M60        257. Adler Hans-Jürgen              38 D-Bad Säckingen            2:02.14,2  (9901)  H/5098.       
M45        605. Ador Olivier                   51 Cologny                    1:45.22,4  (7233)  H/4691.       
M20       1586. Aeberhard Beat                 61 Brüttelen                  1:29.12,5  (6087)  H/3072.       
M20        852. Aebersold Andreas              64 Murten                     1:19.56,6  (2946)  H/1508.       
M20        289. Aebersold Erwin                68 Murten                     1:10.31,4   (371)  H/469.        
M20        650. Aebersold Michael              62 Bern                       1:17.22,8  (1193)  H/1140.       
M20        410. Aebersold Stefan               73 Brügg BE                   1:13.05,4  (1060)  H/674.        
M40        376. Aebersold Vincenz              57 Murten                     1:23.07,7  (2557)  H/2046.       
JunH        23. Aebi Mikael                    82 Cressier FR                1:17.13,8  (1520)  H/1121.       
M20       1260. Aebischer Adrian               74 Gland                      1:24.31,6  (6112)  H/2321.       
M50        432. Aebischer Alois                46 Murten                     1:40.16,2  (6544)  H/4369.       
CM          13. Aebischer Bernhard             61 Schmitten FR                 39.17,6 (10863)  ---           
M20        121. Aebischer Christoph, Fribourg  69 CA Fribourg 2              1:06.17,9   (266)  H/193.        
M20       1469. Aebischer Fredi, Düdingen      61 TV Bösingen 2              1:27.25,4  (3360)  H/2798.       
M50         96. Aebischer Hugo                 46 Bern                       1:20.28,2  (1465)  H/1603.       
W35        139. Aebischer Jacqueline           64 Plasselb                   1:39.41,0  (5957)  F/596.        
M20        299. Aebischer Olivier              79 Fribourg                   1:10.47,9   (678)  H/487.        
M45         20. Aebischer Theo, Tafers         53 LAT Sense                  1:08.55,8   (408)  H/335.        
M20        824. Aebischer Waldemar             62 Düdingen                   1:19.35,8  (2244)  H/1461.       
M40        180. Aebischer Walter               56 Heitenried                 1:15.43,1  (1953)  H/953.        
M40        159. Aeby Canisius                  60 Villarlod                  1:14.52,4  (1912)  H/860.        
W20        357. Aeby Carmen, Marly             75 Ca Marly Dames             1:57.28,5  (7010)  F/1022.       
M40        698. Aeby Conrad                    57 Chêne-Bourg                1:35.49,5  (5386)  H/3947.       
M50        460. Aeby Michel                    47 Villars-Glâne 1            1:42.44,2  (7300)  H/4550.       
M20        535. Aeby Nicolas                   80 Aigle                      1:15.15,6  (2513)  H/899.        
W35         91. Aeby Nicole                    64 Bussigny-près-Lausanne     1:34.31,1  (6962)  F/398.        
M20        608. Aeby Patrik, Marly             72 CA Marly 2                 1:16.37,9  (1077)  H/1054.       
M50         43. Aeby Peter                     46 Meikirch                   1:15.23,1   (368)  H/914.        
M50         28. Aeby Pierre, Marly             48 CA Marly 1                 1:13.43,4   (595)  H/723.        
M45        363. Aeby Rene                      51 Fribourg                   1:29.27,9  (5040)  H/3116.       
W20         13. Aeby Sandrine                  75 Aigle                      1:15.32,3  (1240)  F/40.         
EMB         32. Aegerter Adrian                89 Alterswil FR                  9.17,5 (12066)  ---           
M20       1827. Aegerter Eduard                61 Courtaman                  1:33.28,4  (4271)  H/3693.       
M40        815. Aegerter Jean-Jacques          57 Renens                     1:49.23,8  (5191)  H/4847.       
M45        190. Aelvoet Jean-Paul              55 Lens                       1:20.47,6  (2206)  H/1661.       
W20        250. Aerni Anita                    73 Donatyre                   1:43.44,3  (7241)  F/735.        
W50         50. Aerni Erika                    50 Laupen BE                  1:41.17,3  (7016)  F/648.        
W45         28. Aerschmann Gaby                52 Alterswil FR               1:31.38,9  (6445)  F/310.        
M50        324. Aerschmann Joseph              48 Alterswil FR               1:32.47,3  (6471)  H/3597.       
W20         34. Aerschmann Judith              75 Fribourg                   1:20.55,6  (4604)  F/92.         
M20         63. Aerschmann Olivier, Bulle      62 FSG Bulle 1                1:03.56,4   (943)  H/114.        
M20        575. Aerschmann Tobias              76 Alterswil FR               1:16.03,1  (1958)  H/982.        
M55        146. Aeschbacher Fritz              43 Häutligen                  1:30.07,2  (6374)  H/3212.       
M20       1699. Aeschlimann Hans               62 Ins                        1:31.09,4  (6090)  H/3357.       
M55         78. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel        43 Uettligen                  1:24.32,6  (2334)  H/2325.       
M55        302. Aeschlimann Josef              45 Wiggen                     1:43.31,1  (6485)  H/4596.       
M20        206. Aeschlimann Kurt               72 Trachselwald               1:08.49,8   (411)  H/329.        
M40        594. Affentranger Anton             56 Hermance                   1:30.43,2  (6554)  H/3288.       
W35        196. Affentranger Melinda           62 Hermance                   1:49.13,6  (8162)  F/885.        
M20       1315. Affolter Christian             72 Gerlafingen                1:25.10,1  (2138)  H/2442.       
M50        315. Affolter Jean-Pierre           50 Prangins                   1:32.11,7  (5032)  H/3511.       
W40        201. Affolter Rosmarie              58 Muntelier                  2:00.14,1  (8577)  F/1044.       
M40        184. Affolter Urs                   57 Muntelier                  1:15.51,2  (3233)  H/966.        
EFC          2. Agrifoglio Céline              92 Cheseaux-Lausanne             5.16,4 (11909)  ---           
M20       1806. Agustoni Marco                 68 Bellinzona                 1:33.08,4  (6095)  H/3645.       
M20        993. Aichinger Alfred               67 Winterthur                 1:21.40,1  (1968)  H/1788.       
W35          9. Alabogaz Kazim                 64 Lausanne                   1:16.01,6  (3326)  F/42.         
W20        148. Albani Corinne                 72 Aarau                      1:35.27,0  (5480)  F/430.        
M45        569. Albasini Jean-Claude           55 Lausanne                   1:40.52,6  (6325)  H/4417.       
W35         11. Albertone Marie                61 F-Allinges                 1:16.28,6  (1336)  F/47.         
M20       1131. Albrecht Beda                  62 Glis                       1:23.10,7   (267)  H/2056.       
EMC         52. Aldana Jonas                   93 Villars-sur-Glâne             6.08,8 (11001)  ---           
EMC         27. Aldana Martin                  91 Villars-sur-Glâne             5.43,7 (11002)  ---           
M20        371. Alder Norbert                  63 Bever                      1:12.12,7   (920)  H/599.        
M20       1630. Alexeenko Sergei               75 Genève                     1:29.54,3  (5633)  H/3180.       
M45        651. Algranti Philippe              54 F-St Cloud                 1:57.16,7  (8282)  H/5037.       
M60         34. Allavena A.                    36 Nyon                       1:26.36,2  (4156)  H/2670.       
W20        133. Allègre Laure                  70 Genève                     1:34.21,0  (5629)  F/393.        
M20        390. Allemand Fabien                69 Reconvilier                1:12.39,8  (1382)  H/631.        
M45        542. Allemann Egon                  55 Escholzmatt                1:38.48,4  (5449)  H/4246.       
W35        171. Allemann Uschi                 62 Glarus                     1:43.59,7  (5975)  F/746.        
M20       1856. Allen Oneil                    66 Fribourg                   1:34.12,8  (3160)  H/3773.       
M20       1152. Allesina Flavio                67 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:23.21,2  (3419)  H/2098.       
M20       2007. Alleyn Rudy                    65 Nant FR                    1:38.22,6  (3243)  H/4196.       
M55         90. Allgöwer Dietegen              42 Genève                     1:26.12,3  (5607)  H/2603.       
M45        253. Allmendinger André             55 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:24.14,5  (5074)  H/2264.       
W40         62. Allmendinger Verena            56 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:30.07,3  (6543)  F/261.        
M20        326. Almeida Luis                   63 Torgon                     1:11.25,1  (1031)  H/527.        
M20       1933. Aloussy Omer                   63 Hagendorn                  1:36.17,8  (9040)  H/3990.       
M20       1787. Alt Fabien, Lentigny           72 CAS Moléson II             1:32.39,6  (7375)  H/3584.       
W20        195. Althaus Cyrille                72 Porrentruy                 1:39.05,2  (4583)  F/568.        
M50        234. Altwegg Werner                 48 Fribourg                   1:27.56,4  (5337)  H/2887.       
M20       1324. Alvares Serafin                63 Lutry                      1:25.20,7  (5277)  H/2464.       
M20       1050. Alvarez Jose                   61 Corminboeuf                1:22.19,2  (5082)  H/1905.       
M20         91. Alvaro Melo                    68 Mollens VS                 1:04.57,6   (138)  H/152.        
M20        906. Amacker Hugo                   62 Allschwil                  1:20.31,5  (3490)  H/1613.       
W40        130. Amar Marion                    58 Petit-Lancy                1:41.04,1  (7621)  F/641.        
W20        156. Amati Francesca                66 Genève                     1:35.40,9  (6164)  F/441.        
M20       1032. Amberg Lorenzo                 73 Muralto                    1:22.08,2  (9041)  H/1869.       
M55        198. Amiguet J.-Louis               45 Belmont                    1:33.44,3  (6921)  H/3726.       
M40        811. Ammann Alfred                  60 Grossdietwil               1:47.55,5  (7106)  H/4804.       
M45         59. Ammann Fredy                   55 Hundwil                    1:13.57,3  (1186)  H/749.        
M55         72. Ammann Paul                    44 Obfelden                   1:23.58,5  (2643)  H/2212.       
M20        891. Amoos Roger                    61 Genève                     1:20.22,3  (2652)  H/1579.       
M50        304. Amorin Da Silva J. Manuel      49 Posieux                    1:31.46,6  (5185)  H/3440.       
M50        321. Amos Jacques                   48 Venthône                   1:32.45,7  (5017)  H/3592.       
W20        168. Amos Karine                    71 Sierre                     1:36.44,1  (6026)  F/481.        
M20        913. Amsler Marcel                  67 Densbüren                  1:20.38,1  (2408)  H/1627.       
W45         32. Amstalden Trudy                53 Sarnen                     1:32.32,0  (6594)  F/341.        
M20       1343. Amstutz Eric                   73 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:25.36,3  (3668)  H/2507.       
M45        300. Amstutz Fred                   51 Courtelary                 1:26.15,8  (1082)  H/2612.       
M20       1228. Amstutz René                   74 Genève                     1:24.09,3  (4268)  H/2248.       
M45        228. Amstutz Sylvain                51 Hauterive                  1:23.04,8  (2566)  H/2035.       
M20        864. Ancay Emmanuel                 72 Sion                       1:20.06,1  (2959)  H/1533.       
M40        565. Andenmatten Christian          56 Sion                       1:29.24,1  (5076)  H/3101.       
CM          36. Andenmatten Joel               47 Murten                       50.21,1 (10001)  ---           
M45        614. Andenmatten Mario              52 Visp                       1:47.23,5  (6456)  H/4778.       
M50        501. Andenmatten Robert             47 Sierre                     1:49.49,5  (8353)  H/4863.       
M50        347. Andenmatten Stany              48 Grächen                    1:33.58,5  (5250)  H/3748.       
M55          1. Anderegg Albert                45 Bern                       1:06.43,5  (8557)  H/216.        
M40        756. Anderegg Yann                  59 Les Avants                 1:40.23,4  (6626)  H/4378.       
M45         50. André Francois, Lausanne       52 Schaefer-ports             1:12.53,9   (515)  H/650.        
M40        352. Andreetta Bixio                58 Arbedo                     1:22.24,2  (2623)  H/1925.       
M20       1541. Andrenacci Claude-François     65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:28.28,2  (6137)  H/2967.       
W50         95. Andreoli Ursula                48 Nyon                       2:01.25,7  (7650)  F/1054.       
M40        456. Andreotti Sergio               58 Giubiasco                  1:25.33,3  (1423)  H/2496.       
M40          9. Andrey Bernard                 60 Broc                       1:03.07,1   (136)  H/93.         
EFC         13. Andrey Carole                  91 Matran                        6.09,1 (11003)  ---           
M20        849. Andrey Jacques                 75 Le Châtelard-près-Romont   1:19.53,0  (2322)  H/1501.       
CadH        34. Andrey Michel                  83 Wünnewil                   1:27.31,7  (5591)  H/2817.       
M20        637. Andrey Olivier                 80 Wünnewil                   1:17.09,5  (3251)  H/1110.       
M40         43. Andrey Patrick                 57 Prilly                     1:08.05,0  (8461)  H/290.        
W40         20. Andrey Sissi                   59 Broc                       1:23.14,5  (3673)  F/124.        
M20        494. Angéloz André, Fribourg        62 CA Fribourg 1              1:14.36,6  (2420)  H/832.        
W35        133. Angéloz Barbara                61 Solothurn                  1:38.52,2  (7028)  F/561.        
W35        179. Angéloz Carmen, Corpataux      61 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:46.03,7  (8481)  F/797.        
W45        117. Angéloz Claudine               52 Genève                     2:00.00,4  (7339)  F/1042.       
M20        844. Angéloz Henri                  64 Neyruz FR                  1:19.50,6  (2189)  H/1494.       
W40         84. Angéloz Marlies, Misery        58 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:33.29,1  (5399)  F/369.        
EFC         38. Angéloz Simone                 93 Solothurn                     7.17,5 (11004)  ---           
M20       2241. Angeretas Jean-Aime            64 Genève                     1:51.06,3  (5447)  H/4896.       
M40        300. Angleys Hubert                 58 F-Vesancy                  1:20.45,3  (8937)  H/1655.       
M45        287. Angst Markus                   53 Egg                        1:25.30,5  (1359)  H/2489.       
M40        174. Anken Fredy                    59 Molondin                   1:15.34,3   (744)  H/932.        
M20        548. Anliker Christoph              69 Winterthur                 1:15.29,1  (1290)  H/923.        
M45        578. Annen Pierre-Alain             52 Ecublens VD                1:42.13,5  (5264)  H/4521.       
W20          7. Annen Sandra                   77 Ecublens VD                1:13.57,2   (463)  F/28.         
CF           1. Annen Véronique                79 Ecublens VD                  35.32,7 (10002)  ---           
W45         16. Annen-May Francine             51 Yverdon 1                  1:27.07,1  (3455)  F/193.        
M20        427. Anrig-Bejczy Daniel            72 Fribourg                   1:13.22,5  (1393)  H/699.        
M40        333. Ansaldo Pascal                 59 Châtel-St-Denis            1:21.52,4  (2197)  H/1821.       
W20        154. Ansermet Isabelle              74 Genève                     1:35.36,2  (7582)  F/438.        
M20       1873. Ansermoz Christophe            68 Corseaux                   1:34.34,4  (6088)  H/3813.       
M20        986. Anthamatten Michael            66 Ostermundigen              1:21.35,2  (2262)  H/1773.       
M20       1958. Antille Marc-Antoine           75 Lausanne                   1:36.53,0  (6024)  H/4056.       
M40        781. Antille Pierre-André           60 La Conversion              1:43.16,5  (5441)  H/4578.       
JunH        70. Antonietti Daniel              82 Coppet                     1:50.11,6  (9902)  H/4873.       
M40         16. Appius Aeneas, Bubendorf       60 Crazy Runner Team          1:04.42,5   (159)  H/142.        
M50        436. Aprile Antonio                 50 Monthey                    1:40.24,6  (6124)  H/4382.       
W20        102. Aramini Chantal                69 Servion                    1:31.34,4  (8935)  F/307.        
CadH        27. Arbellay Emmanuel              84 Posieux                    1:24.01,0  (5648)  H/2219.       
W35        120. Arbellay M-Françoise           61 Posieux                    1:37.11,6  (7286)  F/500.        
EMB         30. Arbellay Philippe              90 Posieux                       9.12,1 (12001)  ---           
M20       1742. Archetti Marco                 64 Schmerikon                 1:32.00,1  (1171)  H/3484.       
M20         53. Aregger Arthur                 69 St. Urban                  1:03.21,2   (907)  H/100.        
M20        222. Aregger Beat                   62 Willisau                   1:09.15,0   (917)  H/361.        
M50        434. Aregger Peter                  49 Willisau                   1:40.20,5  (6354)  H/4374.       
M50        442. Arlettaz Claude                48 Sion                       1:40.57,9  (6338)  H/4425.       
M20       1566. Arm Olivier                    73 Fribourg                   1:28.51,7  (5902)  H/3024.       
M20       1764. Armbruster Denis               67 Bottens                    1:32.27,3  (5597)  H/3539.       
M20       2097. Arn Edmond                     64 Rances                     1:41.04,6  (7080)  H/4438.       
M20       1084. Arnaboldi Daniel               62 Courtemautruy              1:22.41,2  (6072)  H/1972.       
M20       1202. Arnaudo Pascal                 65 Bern                       1:23.51,7  (3104)  H/2189.       
W50         25. Arnet Rita                     49 St. Moritz                 1:34.42,3  (6603)  F/402.        
M45        138. Arnold Peter                   53 Münsingen                  1:18.20,2  (3051)  H/1275.       
M20       1328. Arrigo Mario                   63 Champagne                  1:25.23,1  (2291)  H/2469.       
M20       1532. Artho Elmar                    73 Unterägeri                 1:28.21,1  (5557)  H/2947.       
M20       1143. Artho Stefan                   72 Neuhaus SG                 1:23.18,2  (3317)  H/2084.       
M20       2151. Artingstall Nicola             65 Villette (Lavaux)          1:43.23,4  (8579)  H/4586.       
Elite       29. Asib Mustapha, Renens VD       66 Footing-club Lausanne        59.35,9    (11)  H/39.         
M50         13. Aspali Fabio                   49 Uttigen                    1:11.19,3   (366)  H/520.        
M40        299. Aubonney Gilles                58 Lentigny                   1:20.44,2  (3222)  H/1652.       
M20       2235. Aubonney Thierry               61 Payerne                    1:49.55,1  (6016)  H/4866.       
M20        759. Aubry Alexandre                70 Delémont                   1:18.57,2  (1441)  H/1357.       
M20        769. Aubry Charles                  67 Le Locle                   1:19.04,6  (6153)  H/1375.       
M20        433. Aubry Gregoire                 77 Chaux-des-Breuleu          1:13.33,4   (374)  H/711.        
M20         12. Aubry Jean-Michel              71 La Chaux-de-Fonds            59.47,8   (109)  H/42.         
W50         35. Aubry Véronique                30 Les Emibois-Muriaux        1:37.31,6  (7168)  F/508.        
M50        373. Audergon Bernard               49 Farvagny-le-Grand          1:36.12,8  (5385)  H/3984.       
W40        208. Audergon Marlyse               57 Domdidier                  2:04.23,4  (8911)  F/1078.       
CF          21. Auderset Isabel                74 Gurmels                      46.40,3 (10850)  ---           
CM           6. Auderset Iwan                  67 Gurmels                      36.23,7 (10003)  ---           
M55        184. Auderset Marius                41 Fribourg                   1:32.42,0  (3334)  H/3590.       
M50        428. Auderset Peter                 48 Düdingen                   1:39.51,0  (5164)  H/4343.       
M40        455. Auf Der Maur Philippe          58 Niederurnen                1:25.31,7  (2387)  H/2492.       
M20       1556. Augsburger Andre               62 Villiers                   1:28.45,7  (5493)  H/3008.       
M55        370. Augsburger Ueli                41 Bern                       2:02.17,8  (8343)  H/5100.       
W20        188. Auguet Valérie                 68 Genolier                   1:38.30,9  (6364)  F/548.        
M50        165. Augusto Xavier                 49 Aubonne                    1:24.08,7  (4950)  H/2246.       
M20       1129. Aulet Reginald                 69 La Rippe                   1:23.09,0  (3615)  H/2053.       
M40        495. Aveni Vincent                  58 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:26.46,1  (2446)  H/2692.       
M20       1920. Avery David                    67 Rossens FR                 1:35.53,4  (6511)  H/3955.       
W35        218. Avondo-Rossier Christine       63 Chavannes-Renens           1:55.25,7  (7932)  F/997.        
M45        613. Avvenenti Yves                 53 Veyrier/Ge                 1:47.20,1  (9042)  H/4774.       
M20       1595. Ayrom Houman                   62 Morges                     1:29.24,6  (4284)  H/3107.       
M20         85. Babey Benoit                   80 Moutier                    1:04.47,6   (722)  H/145.        
M20        446. Bach Dominique                 62 Lussy FR                   1:13.49,7  (1657)  H/737.        
W45         33. Bach Yvonne                    52 Hauterive                  1:32.59,6  (4552)  F/356.        
M20       1674. Bachelard Jérôme               79 Eysins                     1:30.38,8  (3194)  H/3277.       
M20       1337. Bacher Steeves                 69 Cossonay-Ville             1:25.28,1  (2521)  H/2484.       
M20       1705. Bächler Alexander              68 Rechthalten                1:31.19,8  (5625)  H/3384.       
EMA         46. Bächler Julien                 88 Matran                       15.34,3 (13001)  ---           
M45        390. Bachmann Anton                 53 Lausanne                   1:30.31,8  (4016)  H/3260.       
M50        400. Bachmann Ernest                46 Lausanne                   1:37.38,0  (5401)  H/4140.       
M50        415. Bachmann Ewald                 50 Murten                     1:38.46,9  (7069)  H/4244.       
M55        106. Bachmann Heini                 44 Wintersingen               1:27.32,3  (4219)  H/2819.       
M50        258. Bachmann Heinz                 49 Effretikon                 1:29.06,7  (5978)  H/3057.       
M45        107. Bachmann Hermann               52 Oberwangen b. Bern         1:16.54,1  (2499)  H/1086.       
M20       1829. Bachmann Ivo                   63 Walliswil b.Wange          1:33.31,9  (7970)  H/3705.       
M45        631. Bachmann Jean-Jacques          53 Ecublens VD                1:50.59,5  (7230)  H/4890.       
M20        322. Bachmann Jürg                  71 Lotzwil                    1:11.18,8   (415)  H/519.        
W20        323. Bachmann Sirpa                 66 Walliswil b.Wangen         1:50.32,5  (8580)  F/913.        
CMB          3. Bachmann Urs                   85 Schwarzenegg                 31.54,9 (10004)  ---           
M20       1085. Bader Joël                     68 Le Landeron                1:22.41,4  (3538)  H/1973.       
M40         15. Bader Robert                   60 Muri                       1:04.33,7   (107)  H/137.        
W35          4. Bader Simone                   65 Le Landeron                1:13.12,9  (1589)  F/24.         
M60        165. Badertscher Alfred             38 Bern                       1:43.43,6  (8135)  H/4604.       
M40        680. Badertscher Philippe           57 Genève                     1:35.01,3  (4183)  H/3851.       
CF           6. Baechler Anne                  70 Lausanne                     40.05,8 (10005)  ---           
W45        107. Baechler Blanche               55 Bulle                      1:51.31,9  (6950)  F/933.        
M20        179. Baechler Cédric, Granges-Pacco 67 CA Belfaux 2               1:07.47,9   (406)  H/276.        
CadF         5. Baechler Chantal               83 Alterswil FR               1:24.09,6  (4038)  F/138.        
W40         10. Baechler Franziska             57 Alterswil FR               1:20.04,4  (2427)  F/79.         
W50         16. Baechler Marianne              47 Villars-Glâne 1            1:31.36,7  (3467)  F/309.        
W20        361. Baechler Marie-Alice           67 Haute-Nendaz               1:58.16,7  (8471)  F/1028.       
M20       1097. Baechler Olivier               64 Lentigny                   1:22.48,3  (4161)  H/1993.       
M45        568. Baechler Paul                  53 Fribourg                   1:40.51,4  (7122)  H/4415.       
M50         81. Baechler Rene                  48 Palézieux-Gare             1:19.17,1  (2015)  H/1411.       
W20        356. Baechler Stéphanie             79 Rossens FR                 1:56.59,2  (7044)  F/1018.       
W20        104. Baechler Ursula                72 Fribourg                   1:31.50,2  (4935)  F/317.        
M45        306. Baehni Jean-Daniel             51 Orbe                       1:26.34,4  (4479)  H/2665.       
M40         24. Baenziger Peter                59 Rehetobel                  1:06.19,8   (440)  H/195.        
M20        747. Baeriswil Andreas              78 Bösingen                   1:18.49,4  (2136)  H/1337.       
W20        252. Baeriswyl Christiane           80 Düdingen                   1:43.48,3  (8041)  F/738.        
M20       1888. Baeriswyl Elmar                72 Fribourg                   1:34.59,5  (3918)  H/3849.       
W20        190. Baeriswyl Eveline              80 Düdingen                   1:38.36,9  (8031)  F/555.        
W20        182. Baeriswyl Eveline              77 Düdingen                   1:37.57,9  (6280)  F/528.        
M55        147. Baeriswyl Hans                 44 Schmitten                  1:30.28,8  (4612)  H/3250.       
M55        355. Baeriswyl Josef                41 Bösingen                   1:56.16,9  (8286)  H/5020.       
M40        621. Baeriswyl Josef                56 Düdingen                   1:31.54,9  (3644)  H/3464.       
W20         72. Baeriswyl Judith, Prangins     71 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:28.15,7  (5090)  F/223.        
M20       1475. Baeriswyl Laurent              75 Düdingen                   1:27.31,2  (6099)  H/2815.       
W20        110. Baeriswyl Monika, Thörishaus   75 TV Bösingen Damen          1:32.18,0  (4635)  F/333.        
W20        196. Baeriswyl Stefanie             79 Düdingen                   1:39.08,7  (9043)  F/570.        
EFA         23. Baeriswyl Stefanie             88 Alterswil FR                 18.07,6 (13060)  ---           
EMB         40. Baeriswyl Sylvain              90 Fribourg                      9.34,0 (12002)  ---           
M40        292. Baeriswyl Thomas               58 Kerzers                    1:20.27,3  (1668)  H/1596.       
EMC         37. Baeriswyl Vincent              92 Fribourg                      5.58,3 (11005)  ---           
M50         17. Baert Guido                    47 B-Brugge 2                 1:11.35,7  (1656)  H/543.        
M60        200. Baertschi Georges              35 Fribourg                   1:48.19,4  (7545)  H/4816.       
M20        911. Baertschi Roland               65 Hauterive                  1:20.36,3  (1200)  H/1624.       
W35         46. Baggenstos Antonia             61 Gersau                     1:27.44,9  (4066)  F/208.        
M20        228. Bagnoud Gerard                 70 Genève                     1:09.24,0  (1598)  H/370.        
M20       1052. Bahmani Malik                  63 Aubonne                    1:22.19,5  (4429)  H/1907.       
M20        213. Bailly Gilles                  77 Vicques                    1:09.01,8   (200)  H/345.        
M20        940. Baiutti Luigi                  70 Marly                      1:20.55,9  (1569)  H/1681.       
M20       1236. Bajramaj Selmon                72 Clarens                    1:24.14,7  (3108)  H/2268.       
CadH        31. Balas Zdenek                   83 Bulle                      1:24.50,9  (4649)  H/2388.       
M50        329. Baldini Mario                  47 Locarno                    1:33.04,9  (4603)  H/3635.       
M20       1239. Balestra Mattia                73 Bellinzona                 1:24.16,3  (2217)  H/2272.       
M20       1877. Balet Stephane                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:34.44,4  (3069)  H/3823.       
M20       1772. Balimann Olivier               72 Vugelles-La Mothe          1:32.32,7  (6668)  H/3558.       
EMB         11. Ballaman Florian               90 Domdidier                     8.33,8 (12003)  ---           
M50        384. Ballaman Georges               47 Fribourg                   1:36.52,5  (4151)  H/4054.       
CMB          2. Ballaman Matthias              85 Domdidier                    31.38,6 (10006)  ---           
W40         65. Ballamann Marlis               60 Domdidier                  1:30.39,3  (7645)  F/274.        
CM          45. Balli Christian                51 Wabern                       57.54,1 (10008)  ---           
M45        366. Bally Norbert                  52 Belmont-Lausanne           1:29.33,3  (4497)  H/3130.       
M55        295. Balmer Aubin                   45 Sion                       1:42.54,3  (6599)  H/4563.       
M40        375. Balmer Bernard, Vuisternens-Og 58 CA Farvagny 2              1:23.06,2  (2260)  H/2043.       
M45        640. Balmer Claude                  54 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:53.10,8  (8018)  H/4945.       
M20        136. Balmer Eric                    65 Charmey (Gruyère)          1:06.39,3   (401)  H/212.        
EMA         28. Balmer Laurent                 87 Vuisternens-Ogoz             14.30,9 (13002)  ---           
EMB         34. Balmer Raymond                 90 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz           9.19,1 (12004)  ---           
W40         78. Balmer Sonja                   58 Wigoltingen                1:32.15,5  (8234)  F/332.        
M20       1946. Balsiger Jürg                  65 Bern                       1:36.33,0  (6151)  H/4018.       
M45         88. Baltensperger Alain            51 Avenches                   1:16.05,8  (1262)  H/987.        
M20       2004. Baltisberger Bernard           65 Orbe                       1:38.17,2  (7536)  H/4193.       
M50        422. Balz Christian                 46 Thörishaus                 1:39.27,7  (5448)  H/4301.       
M20       2183. Bandelier Claude               67 Olten                      1:45.05,2  (5377)  H/4680.       
W45        131. Banderet Myriam                51 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:23.36,2  (8480)  F/1108.       
M20        162. Banderet Yann                  75 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:07.21,1   (161)  H/254.        
M50        435. Bandini Pierre                 49 Lausanne                   1:40.23,1  (7437)  H/4377.       
M45        416. Bangerter Heinz                54 Murten                     1:31.27,1  (5160)  H/3402.       
M55         10. Banzer Paul                    45 Ittigen                    1:12.43,1   (673)  H/640.        
M20       1618. Bapst Pascal                   61 Farvagny                   1:29.46,7  (6061)  H/3163.       
CF          51. Bapst Sandra                   71 Payerne                      54.51,3 (10851)  ---           
W35         94. Baptista Fatima                62 St-Aubin NE                1:34.53,8  (6238)  F/413.        
M45        444. Baratelli Laurent              53 Echallens                  1:32.33,0  (3968)  H/3559.       
M50        485. Barazzone Philippe             50 Genève                     1:46.31,4  (8067)  H/4738.       
M50        449. Barbagallo Salvatore           46 Châtelaine                 1:41.39,9  (5500)  H/4485.       
M20       2182. Barbeau François               67 Mies-Tannay                1:45.03,1  (6011)  H/4677.       
W20        256. Barbeau Vivi                   68 Tannay                     1:43.59,9  (8095)  F/747.        
M50        367. Barben Gaston                  47 Le Châble VS               1:35.42,6  (4291)  H/3934.       
M20        791. Barben Michael                 79 Spiezwiler                 1:19.14,4  (1225)  H/1401.       
M20       1434. Barbey Jean-Francois           64 Carouge GE                 1:26.46,4  (5400)  H/2693.       
M20       2303. Barbey Michel                  64 Châtelard-p-Romont         2:10.42,1  (5635)  H/5141.       
M50        276. Barbezat Eric                  46 Rochefort                  1:30.29,9  (5307)  H/3254.       
M40        732. Barbier Alain                  58 Genève                     1:38.16,9  (8581)  H/4191.       
M60        176. Barbier Denis                  40 St-Prex                    1:45.11,2  (6924)  H/4685.       
M40        551. Barbosa Abilio                 57 Clarens                    1:28.40,5  (4018)  H/2995.       
M20       1454. Barcellini Laurent             76 Genève                     1:27.07,7  (4059)  H/2752.       
M20       2284. Bard Eric                      65 Puidoux                    2:01.32,2  (5294)  H/5087.       
W35         43. Bardet Diane                   61 Fiez                       1:26.18,1  (3966)  F/179.        
M20       1188. Bardet Didier                  62 Biel/Bienne                1:23.41,3  (5573)  H/2162.       
CadF        16. Bardet Pauline                 84 Avenches                   1:50.43,7  (8909)  F/916.        
M20        664. Bardy Christian                63 Marly                      1:17.34,5  (2277)  H/1164.       
M55        317. Bardy Marcel                   43 Prilly                     1:47.02,2  (7101)  H/4758.       
M20       1953. Bardy Nicolas                  77 Fribourg                   1:36.43,6  (9044)  H/4036.       
M40        638. Barfuss Denis                  60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:32.33,5  (6249)  H/3561.       
M60        203. Barfuss Robert                 34 Le Locle                   1:48.52,2  (6651)  H/4832.       
M45        342. Bariatti Claude                54 Nyon                       1:28.22,0  (4138)  H/2949.       
M50        257. Baricic Jakov                  48 Sierre                     1:29.01,2  (3572)  H/3048.       
M40        741. Barilli Hervé                  58 Belfaux                    1:38.56,4  (5545)  H/4256.       
M20       1351. Barilli Nicolas                74 Bonnefontaine              1:25.45,8  (6005)  H/2525.       
W35        170. Barman Claudine                61 St-Léonard                 1:43.50,9  (7563)  F/741.        
M40        786. Barman Jerome                  60 St-Léonard                 1:43.46,4  (7565)  H/4608.       
M50        334. Barman Marcel                  47 Fribourg                   1:33.20,0  (5661)  H/3668.       
M50        536. Barman Pierre                  47 Monthey                    2:08.41,5  (8299)  H/5131.       
M50        124. Barmaverain Roland             48 Cottens FR                 1:21.55,8  (2214)  H/1836.       
M45        291. Barner Martin                  52 Flurlingen                 1:25.48,3  (4260)  H/2534.       
M55        315. Baroncini Gianpaolo            45 Vernier                    1:46.22,3  (7165)  H/4732.       
M45        214. Barone Bruno                   55 Sierre                     1:22.14,1  (2016)  H/1887.       
M55        108. Barral Enrique                 45 Genève                     1:27.37,3  (3127)  H/2830.       
M20       1258. Barral Félix                   68 Plan-les-Ouates            1:24.31,0  (3286)  H/2318.       
W50         98. Barras Carmen                  41 Corpataux                  2:02.24,9  (8385)  F/1062.       
M20       1625. Barras Fabrice                 66 Lossy-Formangueires        1:29.51,7  (2210)  H/3174.       
EMA         20. Barras Florian                 88 Hauteville                   13.59,1 (13003)  ---           
W40        204. Barras Marie-Claire            59 Chermignon                 2:03.05,3  (8359)  F/1069.       
M45        207. Barras Michel                  55 Hauteville                 1:21.59,3  (4297)  H/1844.       
M20       1287. Barras Nicolas                 71 Montana-Vermala            1:24.48,5  (5555)  H/2379.       
M20       1145. Barras Pascal                  69 Belfaux                    1:23.19,3  (5171)  H/2088.       
M55         84. Barras Sebastien               41 Corpataux                  1:25.27,5  (4003)  H/2483.       
M20       1149. Barras Thierry                 66 Crans-sur-Sierre           1:23.20,2  (1485)  H/2093.       
W40        179. Barraud Antoinette             56 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:50.53,1  (8099)  F/925.        
CMB         35. Barraud Benoit                 86 Vallorbe                     40.20,7 (10916)  ---           
EFB         37. Barraud Florence               89 Vallorbe                     11.35,1 (12920)  ---           
M45        263. Barraud Michel                 55 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:24.34,1  (1638)  H/2331.       
CadH         7. Barreto Patrick                84 Neuchâtel                  1:12.21,0   (946)  H/608.        
M55        173. Barrillier Gabriel             45 Genève                     1:31.55,5  (3499)  H/3467.       
M50        467. Barthélémy Jean-Paul           46 Meyrin                     1:43.45,0  (7632)  H/4606.       
M45        319. Bartholdi Peter                55 Lausanne                   1:27.11,9  (4438)  H/2760.       
M60        232. Barthuet Marcel                39 Sarzens                    1:55.13,5  (7352)  H/4996.       
M45        296. Bärtsch Philippe               51 Onex                       1:26.08,0  (5023)  H/2589.       
M20        933. Bärtschi Nicolas               63 Concise                    1:20.48,2  (2098)  H/1665.       
W35        104. Bärtschi-Lopez Manon           65 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:35.55,0  (8089)  F/446.        
M40        246. Basler René                    59 Aïre                       1:18.32,9  (1395)  H/1298.       
M20       1847. Batelaan Dico                  61 Grand-Lancy                1:33.58,0  (5230)  H/3747.       
M20       2150. Bateza Samuel                  61 Aïre                       1:43.22,5  (5345)  H/4584.       
M20       1128. Batori Frederic                65 Echallens                  1:23.08,8  (4562)  H/2051.       
M20        707. Batt Vinzenz                   75 Bolligen                   1:18.13,0  (1591)  H/1249.       
M20        596. Battaglini Pierre              63 Vernier                    1:16.23,3  (3956)  H/1024.       
M45        346. Battocletti Jacques            51 Säriswil                   1:28.35,7  (4086)  H/2981.       
M60        145. Bau Heinz                      38 D-Weil                     1:41.14,4  (7349)  H/4455.       
M20       1660. Bauder Simon                   80 Worben                     1:30.25,8  (8582)  H/3239.       
M40        179. Baudin Daniel                  60 Lully FR                   1:15.42,2  (2610)  H/951.        
M45        462. Baudin Patrice                 53 Lausanne                   1:33.29,4  (5222)  H/3695.       
M45        150. Baudois Jacques                52 Romont FR                  1:18.46,7  (1231)  H/1330.       
M40        363. Baudois Jean                   56 Lugano                     1:22.41,1  (2509)  H/1971.       
M50        341. Baudraz Gerard                 48 Bonvillars                 1:33.34,2  (6639)  H/3710.       
M20       1543. Baudry Olivier                 63 Perly                      1:28.36,4  (3536)  H/2982.       
W20        185. Bauer Michaela                 74 Heimiswil                  1:38.10,3  (6564)  F/536.        
M50        239. Bauert Alfred                  48 Nürensdorf                 1:28.11,3  (5490)  H/2921.       
M20       1020. Bauert Stephan                 72 Nürensdorf                 1:21.59,2  (1374)  H/1842.       
M20        957. Baumann Andreas                71 Olten                      1:21.11,0  (2414)  H/1718.       
M50         95. Baumann Kurt                   47 Neuenhof                   1:20.24,8  (2945)  H/1586.       
M20       2084. Baumann Marc                   65 Grand-Lancy                1:40.45,2  (5451)  H/4407.       
M60        179. Baumann Peter                  40 St. Gallen                 1:45.30,3  (8060)  H/4699.       
M55         42. Baumann Peter                  45 Muri AG                    1:20.42,1  (2639)  H/1641.       
M45        587. Baumann Pierre, Fribourg       53 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:42.57,7  (6228)  H/4567.       
M45         57. Baumann Rene                   54 Ayer                       1:13.14,5   (539)  H/685.        
M55        163. Baumann Robert                 43 Hallau                     1:31.25,8  (1338)  H/3397.       
M20       1279. Baumann Thomas                 63 Jeuss                      1:24.45,9  (1399)  H/2367.       
M20        629. Baumann Urs                    63 Heimberg                   1:17.00,4  (2456)  H/1097.       
W20        373. Baumann-Sommer Marie-Louise    69 Olten                      2:03.03,5  (7032)  F/1067.       
W40          3. Baumberger Regula              59 Zürich                     1:15.09,0  (1092)  F/36.         
CF          28. Baume Corinne                  74 Corsier-sur-Vevey            48.11,8 (10180)  ---           
M20        706. Baumgart François              66 Thônex                     1:18.11,9  (1220)  H/1247.       
M20        996. Baumgartner Bernhard           72 Kerzers                    1:21.41,5  (3064)  H/1792.       
M50        512. Baumgartner Christian          47 Hinterkappelen             1:53.02,9  (7580)  H/4942.       
M20        932. Baumgartner Claude             64 Buix                       1:20.48,0  (1347)  H/1663.       
M45        154. Baumgartner Juerg              52 Stettlen                   1:18.59,9  (1901)  H/1361.       
M55        272. Baur-Bruelhart Rolf            41 Herzogenbuchsee            1:39.45,6  (6918)  H/4332.       
M20       1884. Bauschmann Ralph               67 Reichenbach im Kandertal   1:34.52,8  (3977)  H/3842.       
CMB         16. Bavaud Manuel                  85 Fribourg                     36.12,6 (10859)  ---           
M55        136. Bayala Francois                44 Châtelaine                 1:29.22,2  (2587)  H/3092.       
M50        148. Beati Arnaldo                  46 Genève                     1:23.18,2  (4191)  H/2084.       
W40        158. Beaud Françoise                58 Albeuve                    1:46.42,9  (7491)  F/811.        
M40        305. Beaud Gaston                   58 Grandvillard               1:20.49,9  (3023)  H/1670.       
M50        247. Beaud J.-Paul                  49 Puplinge                   1:28.28,1  (4241)  H/2965.       
W40         99. Beaud Jacqueline               59 Epagny                     1:37.02,6  (8320)  F/491.        
W20        107. Beaud Liliane                  72 Fribourg                   1:31.53,0  (5585)  F/320.        
M20       2047. Beaud Pascal                   78 Fribourg                   1:39.23,0  (5563)  H/4295.       
M20        353. Beck Vincent                   74 F-SULTZ                    1:11.58,1   (799)  H/571.        
W20         24. Becker Sandra, Männedorf       76 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:18.27,0   (903)  F/66.         
M20       2036. Bédat Xavier                   68 Cornol                     1:39.05,6  (5512)  H/4268.       
M20       2210. Béday Christophe               71 Préverenges                1:47.15,1  (8985)  H/4768.       
W20         32. Bedford Pia                    66 Einsiedeln                 1:20.26,6  (2254)  F/87.         
W50         61. Bedford Raili                  37 Einsiedeln                 1:43.17,4  (7142)  F/720.        
W35         47. Beer Margaret                  61 Marly                      1:27.46,8  (6669)  F/209.        
M40        288. Beer Robert                    59 Marly                      1:20.18,7  (4675)  H/1568.       
M40        273. Beer Rudolf                    57 Lussy                      1:19.45,1  (2654)  H/1483.       
M20        668. Beer Samuel                    66 Bern                       1:17.37,0   (670)  H/1170.       
M40        171. Beetschen Alain                56 Bellevue                   1:15.30,5  (1281)  H/925.        
M20       1441. Beetschen Peter                63 Gsteig b. Gstaad           1:26.51,2  (3085)  H/2706.       
M40        681. Beguin Jacques                 60 Delémont                   1:35.03,0  (6629)  H/3859.       
M20       2207. Behr Andreas                   79 Marly                      1:47.01,3  (6499)  H/4756.       
M20         44. Bel René                       63 Cerneux-Pequign            1:02.56,6   (177)  H/87.         
M20        653. Beliard Denis                  67 F-Evian                    1:17.25,4  (2323)  H/1146.       
M20        120. Beljean Nicolas                76 St-Blaise                  1:06.16,5  (1019)  H/192.        
M20       1716. Belk Martin                    68 Courlevon                  1:31.29,9  (3497)  H/3412.       
CF          62. Belk Sonja                     65 Courtaman                  1:00.36,0 (10010)  ---           
M20       1730. Bellitto Antonio               72 Lausanne                   1:31.50,0  (7372)  H/3447.       
W20        305. Bellon Chantal                 73 Neuchâtel                  1:48.53,6  (7407)  F/878.        
M20        584. Bellon Pascal                  66 Troistorrents              1:16.10,6  (2433)  H/997.        
M20        836. Belotti Antonio                74 Medoscio                   1:19.43,0  (5657)  H/1477.       
M55        309. Belser Hans                    45 Langendorf                 1:44.52,1  (7972)  H/4663.       
W20        348. Beltrando Anicka               71 Neuchâtel                  1:55.39,1  (8423)  F/999.        
M55        157. Ben Chenni Almando             43 Versoix                    1:31.15,5  (3406)  H/3374.       
M40        146. Ben Lahcen Lassaad             58 Marly                      1:14.18,4   (184)  H/793.        
CMB         50. Ben Lahcen Slim                85 Marly                        46.06,6 (10011)  ---           
M20       1547. Bender Gilles                  68 Aigle                      1:28.39,9  (5196)  H/2991.       
M50        228. Benedetti Dario                47 Morbio Inferior            1:27.30,8  (4218)  H/2812.       
M20        166. Benet Alain                    65 Blonay                     1:07.33,2   (397)  H/263.        
W35        110. Benjazia Jacqueline            61 St-Cergue                  1:36.13,7  (6508)  F/459.        
M55        124. Benoit Edouard                 44 Les Ponts-de-Martel        1:28.18,9  (5341)  H/2942.       
M20       2266. Benoit Roland                  74 Les Ponts-de-Martel        1:55.08,4  (3976)  H/4995.       
M20        715. Bensimon Emmanuel              66 Pompaples                  1:18.17,9  (3118)  H/1263.       
M20        893. Benuegnen Daniel               67 Boussens                   1:20.23,3  (7974)  H/1582.       
M40        504. Bérard Christian               57 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:27.00,5  (5539)  H/2731.       
M20       1234. Berard Christophe              72 Fully                      1:24.12,8  (1642)  H/2259.       
M55        327. Berchtold Bruno                43 Buochs                     1:49.13,7  (7131)  H/4843.       
W20        355. Berchtold Pamela               73 Zürich                     1:56.55,2  (8325)  F/1016.       
M20       2112. Berchtold Roland               65 Stans                      1:41.32,0  (4316)  H/4474.       
M55        103. Berchtold Serge                45 F-Versonnex                1:27.22,5  (4646)  H/2790.       
M20       1176. Berclaz Francois-Xavier        75 Villarepos                 1:23.33,2  (3045)  H/2137.       
M40        733. Berclaz Gilles                 58 Gümligen                   1:38.23,3  (8583)  H/4197.       
M20        372. Berdoz Martial                 71 Blonay-S/Vevey             1:12.13,6  (1141)  H/600.        
W20        146. Beretta Lucia                  68 Davesco-Soragno            1:35.14,9  (6136)  F/426.        
W20         84. Berger Daniela                 68 Matran                     1:30.14,1  (6209)  F/263.        
M20         81. Berger Emil                    67 Wiedlisbach                1:04.33,9   (170)  H/138.        
M60        251. Berger Francis                 22 Veyrier                    1:59.41,9  (8904)  H/5062.       
M20        682. Berger Hans                    62 Schönenwerd                1:17.47,8  (1482)  H/1194.       
M20        802. Berger Roland                  69 Bern                       1:19.19,7  (1221)  H/1420.       
M50        519. Berger Rolf                    49 FL-Vaduz                   1:54.35,0  (8197)  H/4983.       
W20         81. Berger Stéphanie               79 Leukerbad                  1:29.46,1  (4452)  F/253.        
M50        196. Bergomi Carlo                  48 Coldrerio                  1:25.39,7  (4068)  H/2515.       
M45        347. Bergonzoli Philippe            53 Mollens VD                 1:28.36,7  (5364)  H/2983.       
W40        107. Berguerand Brigitte            60 Martigny                   1:37.56,1  (6419)  F/527.        
M40        502. Berguerand Christian           59 Martigny                   1:26.59,9  (3622)  H/2729.       
M45        216. Berlendis Jean-Noel            51 Chêne-Bougeries            1:22.22,8  (3387)  H/1918.       
M40        107. Berlie Pierre                  56 Muraz                      1:12.09,3   (613)  H/590.        
M40        760. Berlincourt Jean-Jacques       60 Lausanne                   1:40.41,0  (5328)  H/4403.       
M20       1206. Berlinger Adrian               70 Schliern b. Köniz          1:23.54,8  (4110)  H/2197.       
W35         18. Bernabucci Claudia             65 Olten                      1:19.43,4  (3914)  F/75.         
M20        873. Bernard Christian              76 Lavey-Village              1:20.13,5  (2904)  H/1551.       
M20        916. Bernard Stéphane               68 Grand-Lancy                1:20.38,9  (6013)  H/1632.       
W35         88. Bernaschina Anna               62 Riva S. Vitale             1:33.40,2  (3122)  F/375.        
M50        342. Bernaschina Emilio             49 Riva S. Vitale             1:33.40,1  (3124)  H/3720.       
M60        238. Bernasconi Aldo                27 Dübendorf                  1:55.41,1  (8463)  H/5007.       
M45        100. Bernasconi Vittorio            53 Bellinzona                 1:16.35,7  (2181)  H/1047.       
W35        178. Bernegger Barbara              64 Köniz                      1:45.58,6  (7043)  F/791.        
M60         28. Berner Herbert                 39 Spiegel b. Bern            1:25.31,8  (3949)  H/2493.       
M50        262. Bernet Walti                   48 Zürich                     1:29.14,7   (428)  H/3077.       
M45         61. Bernex Gilles                  51 Echallens                  1:14.17,4  (1018)  H/790.        
M40        661. Bernhard Christian             58 Winterthur                 1:33.29,8  (3014)  H/3698.       
M20       1305. Bernhard Hans                  65 Leimiswil                  1:25.02,6  (3192)  H/2424.       
M20       1616. Bernheim Laurent               67 Veyrier                    1:29.44,3  (3438)  H/3160.       
M20        752. Berra Pascal                   69 Ollon VD                   1:18.51,6  (1537)  H/1342.       
M45        428. Berrard Eddy                   55 St-Sulpice NE              1:31.51,9  (4394)  H/3454.       
EFB          9. Berruex Noemie                 89 Pully                         9.13,0 (12067)  ---           
W20         19. Berrut-Vanay Fanny             75 Troistorrents              1:17.04,9  (1175)  F/56.         
M40        216. Berset André                   57 Ecuvillens                 1:17.25,1  (2368)  H/1145.       
W40        117. Berset Bernadette              59 Ecuvillens                 1:39.31,4  (7314)  F/588.        
W20         31. Berset Christiane              73 Belfaux                    1:20.17,9   (934)  F/84.         
M45        183. Berset Daniel                  51 Belfaux                    1:20.29,6  (2257)  H/1606.       
M45        580. Berset Francois                52 La Croix-de-Rozon          1:42.24,3  (5509)  H/4534.       
M55        217. Berset Georges                 43 Lugnorre                   1:35.11,4  (6219)  H/3872.       
M20       1846. Berset Jacques                 67 Fribourg                   1:33.57,8  (5963)  H/3745.       
M45          5. Berset Jean-Pierre, Belfaux    51 CA Belfaux 1               1:03.12,8    (28)  H/97.         
M20       1147. Berset Joël                    70 Villarsiviriaux            1:23.19,8  (6014)  H/2090.       
M20       2249. Berset Joel                    66 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:52.39,2  (6943)  H/4931.       
CM          35. Berset Meinrad                 48 Farvagny                     49.31,1 (10012)  ---           
Elite       31. Berset Nicolas, Belfaux        77 CA Belfaux 1               1:00.17,2    (12)  H/49.         
JunH        53. Berset Patrick                 81 Farvagny                   1:27.59,3  (5202)  H/2892.       
M50        437. Berset Roger                   47 Corpataux                  1:40.25,3  (4245)  H/4384.       
M20       1695. Berset Siméon                  77 Granges (Veveyse)          1:31.06,4  (6038)  H/3349.       
M20        448. Berset Stephane                70 Genève                     1:13.50,4   (461)  H/740.        
M20         66. Berset Xavier, Belfaux         78 CA Belfaux 1               1:04.03,0   (142)  H/118.        
M40         88. Berset Yvan, Ponthaux          59 CA Marly 1                 1:10.34,6   (588)  H/470.        
CMB         41. Berset Yves                    86 Belfaux                      42.26,3 (10013)  ---           
M20       2200. Bersier Alexandre              72 Cugy FR                    1:46.32,4  (7358)  H/4740.       
W40        181. Bersier Béatrice               58 Thônex                     1:52.06,9  (7480)  F/940.        
M20        639. Bersier Christian              62 Cousset                    1:17.11,4  (2188)  H/1115.       
M20       1681. Bersier Christophe             63 Rossens FR                 1:30.51,4  (6103)  H/3303.       
M55         75. Bersier Ernest                 43 Montbrelloz                1:24.12,5  (4545)  H/2258.       
M45        417. Bersier Marcel                 55 Thônex                     1:31.27,6  (5381)  H/3406.       
M50        454. Bersier Pierre-Michel          49 Cugy FR                    1:41.59,3  (4681)  H/4505.       
M20        583. Bersier Yves                   65 Bursins                    1:16.10,5   (454)  H/996.        
M50        413. Bersot Rene                    49 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:38.38,4  (8982)  H/4227.       
M40        687. Berther Christophe             60 Thônex                     1:35.15,0  (6123)  H/3883.       
EMA         53. Bertherin Lionel               88 Vuisternens-devant-Romont    17.53,8 (13004)  ---           
M40        830. Bertherin Pierre               56 Vuisternens-Romont         1:53.58,3  (8160)  H/4970.       
M20        524. Berthod Damien                 63 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:15.03,4  (2524)  H/881.        
W45         78. Berthod Edith                  54 Sierre                     1:45.21,6  (7944)  F/774.        
M60        156. Berthod Roger                  38 Aire-la-Ville              1:42.34,5  (7609)  H/4540.       
M20        948. Berthold Markus                75 Fribourg                   1:21.03,4  (2627)  H/1699.       
W40         40. Bertholet Claire               58 Moudon                     1:26.11,5  (6247)  F/177.        
M55        166. Bertholet Jean-Claude          42 Vich                       1:31.46,9  (4572)  H/3442.       
M20       1425. Berthoud Stéphane              67 Montet (Vully)             1:26.36,2  (9903)  H/2670.       
W40        118. Bertoli Angela                 56 Carouge GE                 1:39.34,2  (9904)  F/591.        
M20       2050. Bertsche Nicolas               73 Yens                       1:39.27,1  (7471)  H/4300.       
M20       1433. Bertschy Armin                 79 Guschelmuth                1:26.46,0  (1597)  H/2691.       
M55         49. Bertschy Arnold                45 Alterswil                  1:21.44,4  (2345)  H/1802.       
M20       1415. Bertschy Guido                 65 Schmitten FR               1:26.29,4  (6160)  H/2651.       
JunF        16. Bertschy Magali                81 Düdingen                   1:52.21,6  (6945)  F/947.        
JunH        64. Bertschy Michel                81 Alterswil FR               1:40.03,2  (6926)  H/4354.       
M20        570. Bertschy Paul                  64 Tafers                     1:15.51,4  (1008)  H/967.        
CM          10. Bertschy Yann                  84 Murist                       38.44,1 (10014)  ---           
M55        291. Berweger Göpf                  45 Bern                       1:42.42,2  (8108)  H/4548.       
M20        278. Bessard Vincent                77 Saillon                    1:10.20,1   (458)  H/450.        
M20       1121. Besse Christophe               66 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:23.04,5  (3353)  H/2034.       
M60        119. Besse Michel                   37 Bovernier                  1:37.40,1  (5151)  H/4144.       
M55        249. Besson Jean-Jacques            44 Morges                     1:37.22,5  (5389)  H/4118.       
M45        163. Besson Larry                   51 Lausanne                   1:19.27,3  (1603)  H/1435.       
M40        536. Besuchet Frederic              60 Vandoeuvres                1:28.10,7  (6970)  H/2919.       
M20        558. Bétrisey Mathias               78 Montana-Vermala            1:15.37,4  (4526)  H/940.        
M20        354. Bétrisey Sandro                67 Sion                       1:11.58,5  (1216)  H/573.        
W20        337. Betrisey Sophie                71 Ayent                      1:53.17,8  (7954)  F/964.        
M20       1007. Betrisey Stephane              73 Ayent                      1:21.50,4  (3962)  H/1817.       
M60         50. Betschen Henri                 35 Bevaix                     1:28.53,9  (3610)  H/3032.       
M40         40. Bettex Fabian                  60 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:08.00,5   (538)  H/284.        
CM          12. Betts David                    66 Zürich                       39.12,9 (10015)  ---           
M20       1393. Betz Pierre-Alain              61 Genève                     1:26.18,2  (3460)  H/2619.       
M20        978. Beugger André                  66 Grand-Lancy                1:21.29,6  (3155)  H/1756.       
M45        586. Beurer Max                     52 Aadorf                     1:42.55,0   (655)  H/4565.       
M20       1394. Beutler Cédric                 70 St-Prex                    1:26.18,8  (5175)  H/2621.       
M55        234. Beutler Rudolf                 45 Lyss                       1:36.08,6  (6355)  H/3982.       
M45        498. Beyeler Frederic               55 Bettens                    1:36.04,5  (6266)  H/3972.       
W40        141. Beyeler Marie-Therese          58 Bubendorf                  1:43.15,4  (8035)  F/719.        
CadF        10. Beyeler Pauline                83 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:36.34,4  (7364)  F/469.        
M45        465. Beyeler Roland                 52 Bubendorf                  1:33.37,4  (6256)  H/3716.       
M60        122. Beyeler Toni                   39 Laupen BE                  1:38.01,6  (7424)  H/4168.       
M40        378. Beysard Christian              58 Muraz (Sierre)             1:23.11,7  (3362)  H/2057.       
M50        123. Beysard Paul-Alain             50 Sierre                     1:21.55,6  (1014)  H/1834.       
M40        318. Beytison André                 60 Bramois                    1:21.23,2  (4990)  H/1744.       
M20        840. Bezelgues Olivier              73 Vevey                      1:19.45,9  (3298)  H/1484.       
M20       1081. Bezençon Christian             62 Belmont-Lausanne           1:22.39,7  (3075)  H/1967.       
M40        844. Bezençon Raymond               56 Echallens                  2:00.04,0  (7478)  H/5069.       
M45        252. Biaggi Enrico                  54 Bolligen                   1:24.13,2  (4536)  H/2260.       
M20         30. Biamonti Jean-Philippe         63 F-Beausoleil               1:01.52,3   (152)  H/69.         
M20        312. Bianchi Gilbert, Genève        73 UGS 1                      1:11.05,6   (523)  H/505.        
M20       1004. Bianchi Paolo                  61 Breganzona                 1:21.47,2  (2407)  H/1808.       
M20       2240. Bianchini Domenico             70 Sion                       1:51.03,8  (7397)  H/4895.       
M40        777. Bianco Dominique               60 Conthey                    1:42.17,1  (6613)  H/4528.       
M40        290. Bichsel Beat                   57 Täuffelen                  1:20.26,0  (4525)  H/1589.       
M40        399. Biedermann Markus              57 Lengnau BE                 1:23.55,1  (4360)  H/2198.       
W40         53. Biefer Sylvie                  57 Chexbres                   1:29.01,3  (3555)  F/233.        
M20       1022. Biehl Kevin                    79 Murten                     1:21.59,7  (3954)  H/1846.       
M40        750. Bielmann Emmanuel              60 Belfaux                    1:39.46,0  (6635)  H/4334.       
M20       1197. Bienz Martin                   66 Laupen BE                  1:23.48,1  (2166)  H/2180.       
M20        125. Bieri Frédéric                 68 Sézenove                   1:06.22,7   (232)  H/199.        
M60         35. Bieri Fritz                    36 Sézenove                   1:26.52,3  (3189)  H/2708.       
M20        923. Bieri Olivier                  63 Onex                       1:20.42,4   (652)  H/1643.       
M20        397. Bieri Walter                   62 Leissigen                  1:12.45,5  (1402)  H/642.        
M20        777. Bifrare Frederic               67 Orsonnens                  1:19.08,4  (2006)  H/1386.       
M40          3. Bifrare Jean-Pierre            58 Le Bry                     1:00.45,5   (130)  H/55.         
M20       2006. Bigler Cedric                  73 Courgevaux                 1:38.22,4  (3528)  H/4195.       
M20        223. Bigler Denis                   69 Courgevaux                 1:09.15,7  (7503)  H/362.        
M20        961. Bigler Hanspeter               71 Bern                       1:21.17,7  (1550)  H/1725.       
M60        269. Bignens Raymond                28 Pully                      2:14.40,9  (8450)  H/5152.       
M40        448. Biland Jean-Pierre             60 Marly                      1:25.15,6  (3604)  H/2455.       
W40         44. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte         58 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:26.56,4  (5548)  F/190.        
M40        264. Bilecka Patrick                58 Genève                     1:19.27,7  (4048)  H/1437.       
M20       2258. Bilenko Daniel                 73 Genève                     1:53.49,5  (7940)  H/4965.       
W40        211. Bill Fabienne                  58 Gland                      2:13.37,3  (8584)  F/1101.       
M40        725. Bill Jean-Daniel               58 Gland                      1:37.29,4  (8585)  H/4128.       
M40        824. Billaud Pierre                 56 Donneloye                  1:51.19,6  (8317)  H/4904.       
M20       1329. Billieux Vincent               77 Neuchâtel                  1:25.23,5  (6902)  H/2471.       
M40         22. Billod Claude                  57 Colombier NE               1:06.01,4   (913)  H/182.        
M20        691. Binder Andreas                 68 Maschwanden                1:17.58,5  (2194)  H/1214.       
M60        225. Binder Hermann                 39 Plan-les-Ouates            1:53.28,5  (7324)  H/4952.       
W40         35. Bindert Ursula                 57 Basel                      1:25.31,7  (2410)  F/160.        
M50        188. Binggeli Fritz                 47 Matten                     1:25.21,5  (2624)  H/2466.       
M50         76. Binggeli Hansruedi             50 Gasel                      1:18.53,2   (167)  H/1347.       
W35         29. Binggeli Marianne              61 Mühleberg                  1:21.57,7  (1543)  F/109.        
M20       1224. Binggeli Markus                65 Cordast                    1:24.07,6  (1321)  H/2238.       
M20        510. Binggeli Robert                62 Chamoson                   1:14.49,3  (1662)  H/857.        
M20       2288. Binz Guido                     61 Gurmels                    2:02.08,7   (430)  H/5097.       
M20       1677. Biolaz Christophe              77 Vens                       1:30.42,7  (4269)  H/3286.       
M40        788. Biolley Claude-Alain           56 Môtier (Vully)             1:44.30,7  (5362)  H/4635.       
W45         77. Biolley Francoise              55 Echallens                  1:44.51,2  (7597)  F/766.        
M45        500. Birrer Fredi                   53 Niederönz                  1:36.09,5  (4231)  H/3983.       
EMB         38. Birrer Michael                 89 Marly                         9.30,1 (12005)  ---           
M20       1734. Birrer-Zurkirchen Cornelius    61 Rothenburg                 1:31.54,8  (3354)  H/3463.       
M45        469. Bischof Guido                  55 Urdorf                     1:34.03,8  (5254)  H/3759.       
M20       1643. Bischof Martin                 65 Meyriez                    1:30.05,3  (5973)  H/3208.       
W20          1. Bischofberger Sandra, Hombrech 71 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:10.17,7   (925)  F/13.         
M20        309. Bisig Daniel                   61 Olten                      1:10.58,4   (254)  H/500.        
W50         53. Bisig Ruth                     50 Genève                     1:41.59,8  (7192)  F/673.        
M20        339. Bissig Bruno                   61 Zug                        1:11.37,4   (505)  H/548.        
W20         33. Bitsch Brigitte, Epalinges     68 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:20.53,0  (5682)  F/91.         
M45        243. Bitz Michel                    54 Veyrier                    1:23.44,5  (3058)  H/2174.       
M55        276. Black Keith                    44 Eysins                     1:40.23,5  (6378)  H/4379.       
M20       1852. Blackett Keith                 65 Bern                       1:34.04,4  (6010)  H/3760.       
M20       1646. Blanc Alexandre                70 Puidoux                    1:30.07,0  (7038)  H/3211.       
M60        230. Blanc André                    40 Sion                       1:54.51,7  (3295)  H/4989.       
M20       1739. Blanc Benjamin                 77 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:31.58,3  (1002)  H/3478.       
W50         37. Blanc Esther                   45 Romont FR                  1:37.53,6  (5252)  F/521.        
M20       1971. Blanc J.-Michel                62 Marly                      1:37.09,1  (4024)  H/4093.       
M20       1219. Blanc Jean-Luc                 67 Avenches                   1:24.05,5  (3024)  H/2231.       
M60         87. Blanc Jean-Paul                40 Staufen                    1:33.41,0  (5060)  H/3722.       
M40        411. Blanc Michel                   59 Travers                    1:24.20,6  (2581)  H/2286.       
W40        115. Blanc Yolande                  56 Payerne                    1:38.35,0  (8084)  F/552.        
W40        205. Blanc-Rey Chris                56 Grand-Lancy                2:04.11,0  (8207)  F/1074.       
M20       1322. Blanchard Jean-Luc             65 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:25.15,8  (3336)  H/2456.       
M20       2236. Blanchard Julien               76 Marly                      1:50.01,2  (3417)  H/4872.       
M45         32. Bland Phil                     54 Greifensee                 1:10.21,3   (291)  H/453.        
W40         22. Blanquet Catherine             58 Avry-sur-Matran            1:23.39,4  (4593)  F/132.        
M40        590. Blant Michel                   58 Neuchâtel                  1:30.37,7  (4214)  H/3273.       
W40          1. Blaser Anne-Lise               60 Savigny                    1:12.48,4   (576)  F/22.         
W20         82. Blaser Bettina                 72 Uster                      1:29.54,2  (4539)  F/256.        
M20       1384. Blaser Martin                  77 Granges-Paccot             1:26.10,4  (4655)  H/2597.       
M40        737. Blatmann André                 56 Lugnorre                   1:38.40,6  (9046)  H/4233.       
W20        135. Blatter Anne                   70 Sugiez                     1:34.39,0  (4489)  F/400.        
M50        497. Blatter Jean-Michel            49 Grandson                   1:47.37,0  (7418)  H/4792.       
M20        877. Blatter Stefan                 73 Neuenegg                   1:20.15,0  (4070)  H/1559.       
M20       1418. Blattmann Alain                66 Bernex                     1:26.31,5  (4119)  H/2657.       
M45        547. Blattner Michel                53 Thônex                     1:39.21,6  (8586)  H/4291.       
M45        511. Bläuenstein Walter             51 Sargans                    1:36.53,3  (4469)  H/4058.       
M60        197. Bleesz Ernst                   31 Wolfhausen                 1:47.58,9  (7307)  H/4806.       
M20       1913. Bleesz Werner                  62 Hombrechtikon              1:35.43,7  (6207)  H/3935.       
CadF         1. Bleiker Carmen, Le Vaud        83 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:14.07,5  (2228)  F/29.         
M20       1996. Bleisch Kurt                   65 Winterthur                 1:37.53,0  (8486)  H/4160.       
EFC         14. Bless Florence                 91 Fribourg                      6.12,4 (11106)  ---           
EFB         22. Bless Michèle                  89 Fribourg                     10.23,0 (12068)  ---           
M40        303. Bloch Urs                      57 Winterthur                 1:20.47,4  (1331)  H/1660.       
W20         69. Blondel Odile, Nyon            66 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:28.10,6   (663)  F/219.        
W35         44. Blot Maria, Gilly VD           63 Foulée glandoise 2         1:26.53,1  (1535)  F/187.        
W40         52. Blum Erna                      58 Brenzikofen                1:28.56,7  (5950)  F/231.        
M20       1736. Blumenthal Marco               62 FL-Ruggell                 1:31.56,7  (8587)  H/3472.       
M55        298. Blumenthal Paul                45 Berikon                    1:43.19,0  (7320)  H/4581.       
M45        373. Blunschi Andyi                 54 Tafers                     1:29.50,0  (4365)  H/3168.       
M20        976. Bobadilla Enrique              76 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:21.27,2  (6023)  H/1753.       
M40        127. Bobe Gilles                    56 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:13.32,1  (1375)  H/709.        
W40         61. Boccon Marie-Gabrielle         60 F-Meythet                  1:30.07,1  (8942)  F/260.        
W20        178. Boccou Emmanuelle              76 Courtemaîche               1:37.38,1  (8920)  F/512.        
M40        765. Bocherens Stéphane             57 Rennaz                     1:41.28,3  (7298)  H/4467.       
W35        198. Bocherens Veronique            63 Rennaz                     1:50.49,7  (7380)  F/923.        
M50        349. Bochet Bernard                 49 Payerne                    1:34.15,5  (4220)  H/3779.       
M50        240. Bochud Maurice                 48 Posieux                    1:28.11,8  (4305)  H/2922.       
CMB         32. Boegli Yannick                 85 Biel/Bienne                  39.52,2 (10016)  ---           
M55         88. Boehler Dieter                 45 Genève                     1:26.02,5  (5033)  H/2568.       
W50         90. Boehm Juliette                 30 Buchs ZH                   1:58.37,1  (8413)  F/1030.       
JunH        13. Boesch Marc                    81 Genève                     1:13.56,3   (773)  H/745.        
M20        434. Bohnenblust Martin             69 Langnau i. E.              1:13.33,6  (2243)  H/712.        
W20         28. Bohr Anja                      75 Oberschrot                 1:19.53,5  (1363)  F/77.         
EFB          2. Boichat Anaëlle                89 La Chaux-de-Fonds             8.18,2 (12006)  ---           
W35        212. Boichat Isabelle               62 Gland                      1:54.05,8  (6116)  F/980.        
M20        256. Boillat Christian              66 Cressier NE                1:10.02,0  (1113)  H/416.        
M40        795. Boillat Didier                 56 Les Breuleux               1:45.22,9  (5180)  H/4692.       
M20        972. Boillat Pierre-Yves            73 Les Breuleux               1:21.24,8  (5061)  H/1748.       
W35        157. Boillat-Kireev Véronique       62 St-Sulpice VD              1:42.11,0  (7344)  F/680.        
M40        797. Bojanowski André               59 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:45.42,8  (6056)  H/4706.       
M40        207. Bolay Bernard                  59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:16.54,7  (1412)  H/1088.       
W40          4. Bolay Claire                   58 St-Légier                  1:16.09,4  (1646)  F/43.         
M45        219. Bolay Pierre-Andre             55 Sévery                     1:22.43,0  (3904)  H/1978.       
M45        238. Bolet Ernst                    52 Zürich                     1:23.35,8  (3985)  H/2146.       
M45         17. Bollack Jean-Luc               53 Vandoeuvres                1:08.38,8   (302)  H/317.        
M20       1717. Bolle Thierry                  68 Versoix                    1:31.31,1  (5004)  H/3416.       
M20       1196. Boller Patrick                 73 Stein AG                   1:23.45,1  (3970)  H/2176.       
M40        125. Bolliger Marc                  58 Lavigny                    1:13.21,6  (1040)  H/698.        
M60        151. Bolliger Peter                 34 Glashütten                 1:41.44,4  (6307)  H/4491.       
M55        293. Bollin André                   44 Saxon                      1:42.50,5  (7546)  H/4558.       
W35        230. Bolomey Laurence               62 Genève                     2:07.06,0  (8497)  F/1088.       
W20        236. Bolzli Susanne                 69 Neyruz-sur-Moudon          1:42.36,2  (7551)  F/695.        
W20         12. Bomio Michela                  70 Minusio                    1:15.28,7  (2061)  F/39.         
M55        181. Bomio Renato                   41 Minusio                    1:32.24,6  (5427)  H/3532.       
W45         62. Bonanomi-Schumacher Sylvia     55 Pully                      1:40.50,6  (7909)  F/632.        
EFB          8. Bonati Cynthia                 89 Boncourt                      9.03,8 (12007)  ---           
CM           5. Bonati J.-Pierre               60 Boncourt                     35.28,5 (10017)  ---           
CMB         31. Bonati Lionel                  86 Boncourt                     39.31,3 (10018)  ---           
JunH        21. Bondallaz Patrick              82 Cheiry                     1:16.41,5  (2425)  H/1064.       
M20         87. Bonga Daniel                   68 Crans-près-Céligny         1:04.49,6   (780)  H/147.        
M20         26. Bonga Jan, Grens / Signy       64 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:01.41,5   (190)  H/65.         
M50         35. Bongard Anton                  47 Mex VD                     1:14.21,7  (1244)  H/799.        
W40        167. Bongard Chantal                60 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:48.28,3  (6583)  F/866.        
M45        543. Bongard Charles                52 Posieux                    1:39.07,6  (6556)  H/4269.       
M45        367. Bongard Francois               52 Posieux                    1:29.36,2  (5021)  H/3135.       
W50         49. Bongard Helene                 45 Neyruz FR                  1:41.16,4  (7561)  F/647.        
M20       1279. Bongard Kim                    71 Villarvolard               1:24.45,9  (8903)  H/2367.       
M50        351. Bongard Michel                 50 Fribourg                   1:34.18,3  (4908)  H/3787.       
M45        499. Bonhôte Nils                   51 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:36.07,4  (7079)  H/3978.       
M20       2257. Bonini Massimo                 67 Locarno                    1:53.45,8  (7941)  H/4962.       
M60         52. Bonjour Jean-Pierre            37 Blonay                     1:29.09,1  (4921)  H/3064.       
M20       1090. Bonny David                    67 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:22.43,5  (1367)  H/1982.       
W50         56. Bonny Denise                   45 Payerne                    1:42.15,6  (5228)  F/684.        
M20       1178. Bonoli Lorenzo                 73 Lausanne                   1:23.34,5  (7979)  H/2142.       
M50        325. Bonomi Claudio                 49 Rivera                     1:32.51,2  (4272)  H/3604.       
M40        583. Bonvin Christian               60 Marin-Epagnier             1:30.24,0  (3011)  H/3234.       
M20        218. Bonvin Grégoire                67 Plan-les-Ouates            1:09.09,0   (331)  H/355.        
M50        210. Bonvin Jacques                 46 Mies                       1:26.37,7  (4932)  H/2675.       
M50        408. Bonvin Jean                    46 St-Maurice                 1:38.06,8  (5476)  H/4175.       
W20        280. Bonvin Nicole                  68 Montana-Vermala            1:46.50,0  (8501)  F/818.        
M20       1182. Bonvin Sebastien               75 Mies-Tannay                1:23.37,9  (8588)  H/2152.       
M55        322. Bopp André                     45 Misery                     1:47.37,0  (7641)  H/4792.       
Elite       12. Borcard Colette                64 Neirivue                   1:11.32,1    (63)  F/15.         
M40        371. Borcard Jean-Paul              59 Neirivue                   1:22.58,6  (2947)  H/2023.       
M50        318. Bord Alain                     47 Lausanne                   1:32.15,5  (6373)  H/3520.       
W20         68. Bord Micheline, Enney          78 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:28.10,4  (4278)  F/218.        
M20       1664. Bordera Francois-Xavier        65 Bern                       1:30.27,3  (3071)  H/3245.       
W35        169. Bordessoule Nadine             64 Genève                     1:43.47,7  (8517)  F/737.        
M50        472. Bordon Didier                  50 Fribourg                   1:44.07,1  (8086)  H/4622.       
M40        617. Bordoni Sauro                  57 Crans-sur-Sierre           1:31.28,2  (5674)  H/3409.       
W45        120. Borel Catherine                51 Granges-Marnand            2:01.40,3  (8337)  F/1057.       
M20        839. Borgeat Pierre-Alain           64 Champéry                   1:19.44,5  (3567)  H/1482.       
M45        311. Borges Mario                   54 Cortaillod                 1:26.47,2  (2091)  H/2697.       
M55         11. Borgognon Julien               45 Lausanne                   1:12.53,0   (733)  H/647.        
M50        479. Borgognon Medard               48 Domdidier                  1:45.48,5  (7287)  H/4712.       
M50        197. Borloz Alfred                  48 Chalais                    1:25.40,4  (2068)  H/2516.       
M20         82. Borloz Patrick                 71 Corseaux                   1:04.40,7   (154)  H/140.        
W35         35. Born Erica                     65 Bern                       1:24.57,8  (3546)  F/148.        
M50        402. Born Fritz                     46 Hettiswil                  1:37.40,1  (5605)  H/4144.       
M50        328. Bornand Jean                   50 Genève                     1:33.03,5  (6326)  H/3630.       
M45        649. Bornet Jean-Charles            51 Haute-Nendaz               1:56.20,1  (7414)  H/5022.       
M50        100. Bornoz Claude                  48 Vevey                      1:20.49,7  (2400)  H/1669.       
M20       1386. Borrelli Claudio               70 Onex                       1:26.11,5  (4445)  H/2601.       
M40        609. Bortolotti Giorgo              58 Biogno-Beride              1:31.06,0  (4496)  H/3347.       
CadH        19. Bösch Raffael                  83 Davos Platz                1:18.36,6  (3180)  H/1302.       
M20       1908. Boschung Bruno                 63 Wünnewil                   1:35.27,8  (1252)  H/3914.       
M20        798. Boschung Gabriel               61 Im Fang                    1:19.17,4  (2443)  H/1412.       
EFC          6. Boschung Joelle-Anja           91 Heitenried                    5.28,1 (11007)  ---           
M45        527. Boschung Roger                 54 Seuzach                    1:38.03,1  (6910)  H/4171.       
M50        452. Bosco Ugo                      47 Givisiez                   1:41.48,1  (4948)  H/4495.       
W40         51. Bösiger Ursula P.              60 Ittigen                    1:28.50,2  (6183)  F/228.        
M20        589. Bosquet Stéphane               69 Lausanne                   1:16.15,7  (1238)  H/1012.       
EFC         45. Bossard Kim                    92 Mont-sur-Rolle                7.47,0 (11107)  ---           
M40        514. Bossard Urban                  56 Baar                       1:27.15,1  (2395)  H/2767.       
M45        355. Bossart Josef                  51 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:29.02,4  (3517)  H/3050.       
M40        148. Bossel François                60 Grattavache                1:14.20,9  (1577)  H/797.        
W35         51. Bossens Marie                  61 Carouge GE                 1:28.44,3  (3667)  F/226.        
M40        723. Bosshard Rolf                  58 Kerzers                    1:37.25,8  (5622)  H/4124.       
JunH        30. Bosson Fabien                  81 Rossens FR                 1:20.23,5  (2649)  H/1583.       
M20       1095. Bosson Gregoire                76 Neyruz FR                  1:22.47,5  (4386)  H/1989.       
M45        353. Bosson Jean-Claude             53 Rossens                    1:28.56,6  (4025)  H/3039.       
M20        897. Bosson Jean-Daniel             70 Fribourg                   1:20.27,2  (1932)  H/1593.       
W20        235. Bossy Céline, Belfaux          79 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:42.32,5  (6622)  F/694.        
M20       1944. Bossy Claude                   76 Fribourg                   1:36.31,3  (5568)  H/4013.       
M55        284. Bossy Francis                  41 Chavannes-Renens           1:41.25,0  (9047)  H/4465.       
M20       1494. Bossy Gérald                   75 Autafond                   1:27.47,5   (746)  H/2854.       
M20        455. Bossy Patrick                  71 La Corbaz                  1:14.00,3  (1955)  H/754.        
M45        377. Bottazzoli Daniel              53 Niederhasli                1:29.56,3  (4045)  H/3185.       
M20       1656. Bottinelli Alberto             61 Bironico                   1:30.21,9   (643)  H/3232.       
M20       1724. Bottinelli Jean-Marc           64 Villeret                   1:31.40,2  (7276)  H/3429.       
M20        239. Botto-Rossa Philippe           69 F-St Genis Pouilly         1:09.39,0  (1005)  H/389.        
M50        292. Bottoni Pietro                 49 Lausanne                   1:31.00,6  (8589)  H/3331.       
M40         12. Boucher Gilles, Belfaux        57 CA Belfaux 1               1:03.46,6   (175)  H/110.        
M50        444. Bouchet Gerard                 50 F-Ville la Grand           1:41.06,4  (1977)  H/4440.       
Elite       12. Boudifa Mohammed               66 Lausanne                     56.39,4     (9)  H/12.         
W35         13. Bouquet Christiane             63 Ste-Croix                  1:16.58,8  (2382)  F/55.         
CadH        39. Bourban Grégoire               84 Baar (Nendaz)              1:29.18,8  (7428)  H/3087.       
M40        614. Bourdenet Michel               57 Fribourg                   1:31.17,4  (4190)  H/3377.       
M50        461. Bourgnon Pierre                46 Bale                       1:42.52,0  (6267)  H/4560.       
M40        220. Bourquenoud Jacques            58 Territet-Veytaux           1:17.42,8  (3076)  H/1187.       
M20        419. Bourquenoud Jean-Jacques       61 Genève                     1:13.15,4  (1617)  H/688.        
M20       2045. Bourqui Philippe               78 Bulle                      1:39.20,2  (5964)  H/4288.       
M40        368. Bourquin Philippe              58 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:22.47,5  (2297)  H/1989.       
M50        271. Bouschbacher Raymond           47 Murten                     1:30.05,1  (5918)  H/3207.       
M40        558. Bouverat Benoît                56 Saignelégier               1:29.11,5  (4382)  H/3071.       
W35         45. Bouvier Catherine              61 F-Allinges                 1:27.02,7  (5917)  F/192.        
M20        895. Bovard Roland                  66 Collombey                  1:20.25,8  (1213)  H/1588.       
M40        532. Bovay Gilles                   60 Morrens VD                 1:27.58,5  (2358)  H/2889.       
M45        322. Bovay Jean-Francois            51 Morrens VD                 1:27.21,2  (3429)  H/2784.       
W35        114. Boverat Paola                  61 Worblaufen                 1:36.39,3  (8435)  F/475.        
JunH        46. Bovey Alexandre                81 Payerne                    1:24.48,5  (3941)  H/2379.       
W35        219. Bovigny Danielle               62 Avenches                   1:55.30,4  (8382)  F/998.        
M40        645. Bovigny Gabriel                56 Lossy-Formangueires        1:32.54,8  (4966)  H/3612.       
W35        110. Bovigny Marie-Laurence         65 Grolley                    1:36.13,7  (7091)  F/459.        
M20       1087. Bovigny Patrick                67 Maules                     1:22.42,9  (1952)  H/1977.       
M40        816. Boyer François                 56 Romanel-sur-Lausanne       1:49.38,5  (8358)  H/4856.       
W35        197. Boyer Zohra                    63 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:50.08,8  (8350)  F/900.        
W20        340. Bozzolo Francesca              77 Ponte Tresa                1:53.46,0  (7942)  F/975.        
M20       1569. Braendle Christoph             62 Buchs                      1:28.54,0  (4912)  H/3033.       
M40        257. Braendle Robert                58 Buchs SG                   1:19.15,4  (2128)  H/1406.       
M20        710. Braendli Andreas               69 Wiliberg                   1:18.14,3  (2958)  H/1252.       
W35        155. Braendli Vera                  64 Oberuzwil                  1:41.59,1  (7548)  F/671.        
M20        844. Braihier Pascal                68 Genève                     1:19.50,6  (2235)  H/1494.       
M60        104. Braihier Paul                  38 Boécourt                   1:35.37,9  (6193)  H/3924.       
M50        465. Braillard Jean-Marie           49 Vauderens                  1:43.34,2  (7308)  H/4599.       
M20       2137. Braillard Michel               69 Lausanne                   1:42.41,8  (6194)  H/4546.       
W20         22. Brand Christine, Meilen        68 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:18.21,0  (2903)  F/64.         
M50        389. Brand Eduard                   46 Lindau Zh                  1:37.00,5  (6553)  H/4074.       
M60         95. Brand Rene                     36 F-Colmar                   1:34.52,7  (6946)  H/3841.       
M40         75. Brand Roland                   59 Thörishaus                 1:10.08,4   (551)  H/432.        
M40         52. Brand Willi                    57 Köniz                      1:08.40,3   (163)  H/320.        
M20       1528. Brandalise Alain               64 Ardon                      1:28.16,7  (7409)  H/2939.       
M40        847. Brandt Alain                   57 Chêne-Bougeries            2:00.14,3  (9906)  H/5073.       
M60        168. Brandt René                    36 Peseux                     1:44.12,9  (7539)  H/4625.       
M50        326. Brasey Bernard                 47 Font                       1:32.53,0  (5923)  H/3607.       
M20       1842. Brasey Eric                    64 La Plaine                  1:33.49,9  (5086)  H/3735.       
M20       1113. Brasey Pierre                  71 Font                       1:22.55,9  (5575)  H/2016.       
W45        108. Brasser Christine              55 Untereggen                 1:51.32,9  (8042)  F/935.        
M50        487. Brasser Hanspeter              50 Untereggen                 1:47.06,6  (8043)  H/4763.       
M40        229. Bratschi Hans-Peter            60 Zürich                     1:18.05,1  (3643)  H/1231.       
M60        175. Breitenmoser Francois          38 Rüfenacht BE               1:45.03,9  (5516)  H/4678.       
M60        261. Brenner Roland                 30 Wil                        2:08.31,1  (8449)  H/5130.       
M20       1460. Bressoud David                 72 Bouveret                   1:27.16,9   (638)  H/2774.       
M20       1419. Bressoud Jean-Marc             71 Vionnaz                    1:26.32,6  (3109)  H/2658.       
M20       1568. Bressoud Stéphane              69 Muraz                      1:28.53,8  (3116)  H/3030.       
EFC         43. Bretton Noemie                 93 F-Cernex                      7.43,0 (11008)  ---           
M55        354. Bridet Jacques                 44 Nax                        1:56.07,2  (6185)  H/5016.       
M40        351. Briffaud Boris                 60 Puplinge                   1:22.23,5  (3310)  H/1921.       
M20        126. Briguet Alexandre              72 Lens                       1:06.23,8   (768)  H/200.        
M55         31. Briner Hansueli                43 Buchs ZH                   1:18.56,5  (2093)  H/1356.       
M20        307. Bringold Andreas               64 Wiedlisbach                1:10.56,4   (763)  H/498.        
M20       1190. Bringolf Boris                 70 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:23.42,4  (2355)  H/2165.       
M20        483. Briw Bernhard                  61 Ernen                      1:14.27,2  (1268)  H/813.        
M20       2073. Brocca Carlo                   63 Lausanne                   1:40.17,2  (7980)  H/4370.       
M60         89. Brocca Esildo                  38 Grand-Lancy                1:34.01,4  (4157)  H/3751.       
M45        472. Brodard Andre                  53 Genève                     1:34.21,8  (2311)  H/3791.       
M20         75. Brodard Daniel                 73 Derendingen                1:04.21,4   (304)  H/128.        
W40         25. Brodard Monique, Rossens FR    56 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:24.27,4  (5209)  F/140.        
JunH        40. Brodard Sebastien              81 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:23.28,8  (6216)  H/2121.       
M45        660. Brodbeck Roger                 55 Corcelles                  2:13.34,0  (8416)  H/5147.       
M55        148. Broder Pius                    44 Sargans                    1:30.28,9  (4481)  H/3252.       
M45        142. Broennimann Ruedi              51 Nussbaumen b.Baden         1:18.28,5  (1430)  H/1290.       
M20       1452. Brohy Marc                     69 Villeneuve VD              1:27.06,9  (3077)  H/2748.       
M20        698. Bron Emmanuel                  73 Lausanne                   1:18.03,6  (2234)  H/1227.       
M20       2234. Bron Nicolas                   73 Wallenried                 1:49.48,0  (5954)  H/4862.       
W20        175. Bron Vanessa                   72 Petit-Lancy                1:37.11,0  (8590)  F/499.        
M20       1136. Brönnimann Frédéric, Le Vaud   67 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:23.13,0   (658)  H/2064.       
M20        835. Brosy Philippe                 68 Botterens                  1:19.42,8  (2421)  H/1476.       
M20        960. Brouchoud Fernand              66 Monthey                    1:21.17,6  (2298)  H/1724.       
M40        331. Broye Martial                  59 Payerne                    1:21.48,8  (2593)  H/1812.       
W40         96. Bruchez Doris                  58 St-Maurice                 1:36.31,2  (7220)  F/467.        
M45        123. Bruchez Guy                    51 St-Maurice                 1:17.48,6  (3338)  H/1195.       
JunF        11. Bruchez Marie-Laure            82 St-Maurice                 1:40.27,0  (6347)  F/625.        
Elite       13. Brücker Hansjörg               63 Baden                        56.44,7     (8)  H/13.         
M50        103. Bruderer Fredy                 50 Meikirch                   1:20.54,8  (2165)  H/1678.       
M40         86. Bruegger Andre                 59 Meyriez                    1:10.28,1  (1071)  H/463.        
M50        252. Bruegger Heinz                 50 Münchenstein               1:28.47,0  (3569)  H/3010.       
W40         37. Bruegger Marianne              59 Meyriez                    1:25.43,8  (4078)  F/165.        
M20       1883. Bruegger Pascal                66 Farvagny-Le-Grand          1:34.52,5  (8068)  H/3839.       
M55         92. Bruegger Rene                  44 Fétigny                    1:26.23,3  (3531)  H/2633.       
W20        176. Bruegger Therese               66 Morcote                    1:37.14,8  (7052)  F/502.        
M40         69. Bruelhart Arnold, Schmitten FR 58 TV Bösingen 1              1:09.47,9   (471)  H/395.        
CMB         25. Bruelhart Gilles               85 Fribourg                     37.49,8 (10858)  ---           
W20         99. Bruelhart Irene, Schmitten FR  66 TV Bösingen Damen          1:31.23,9  (5072)  F/304.        
CF          60. Bruelhart-Schwaller Ursula     40 Düdingen                     59.50,6 (10020)  ---           
M20        212. Bruellhardt Heinz              64 Heitenried                 1:09.01,3   (425)  H/343.        
M20        399. Brügger Adrian                 63 Fribourg                   1:12.49,7  (3534)  H/646.        
EMC         49. Brügger Arnaud                 92 Fribourg                      6.05,8 (11108)  ---           
W40         32. Brügger Elisabeth              57 Alterswil FR               1:25.08,0  (4512)  F/153.        
W35        144. Brügger Elisabeth              63 Plaffeien                  1:40.36,4  (7430)  F/628.        
M45        549. Brugger Hans Peter             53 Basel                      1:39.22,7  (6935)  H/4293.       
CF          57. Brügger Julia                  72 St. Ursen                    57.28,7 (10868)  ---           
W40         71. Brügger Margarita              57 Giffers                    1:31.10,6  (5946)  F/293.        
M55        266. Brugger Markus                 44 Rifferswil                 1:39.13,2  (6559)  H/4279.       
M20       1073. Brügger Reto                   62 Herzogenbuchsee            1:22.32,8  (2066)  H/1951.       
JunH        56. Bruggisser Benoit              81 Fribourg                   1:29.20,3  (4235)  H/3089.       
W35        215. Bruggmann Sandra               64 Berg SG                    1:55.19,4  (8591)  F/993.        
M40        481. Brugnoni Giovanni              59 Lausanne                   1:26.10,7  (2386)  H/2598.       
M50        231. Brulhart Georges               50 Bonnefontaine              1:27.43,1  (2451)  H/2845.       
M40        417. Brulhart Guy                   58 Billens                    1:24.25,9  (4287)  H/2299.       
EFB         48. Brülhart Isabelle              89 Alterswil FR                 12.45,3 (12069)  ---           
M20       1401. Brülhart Martin-Daniel         63 Muri b. Bern               1:26.22,9  (4067)  H/2631.       
M20       1989. Brülhart Pius                  63 Flamatt                    1:37.32,3  (4428)  H/4131.       
M20       1729. Brülhart Stefan                71 Fribourg                   1:31.46,4  (6055)  H/3438.       
M20       1438. Brulhart Yann                  74 Ecuvillens                 1:26.48,3  (4387)  H/2700.       
M45        302. Brumann Sepp                   51 Hinwil                     1:26.17,4  (3400)  H/2618.       
M20        527. Brun Rene                      66 Merenschwand               1:15.08,3  (2096)  H/887.        
W35        109. Brunner Anita                  64 Degersheim                 1:36.11,4  (8155)  F/457.        
W40         49. Brunner Claire-Lise            60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.03,2  (3186)  F/214.        
W45         99. Brunner Erna                   53 Dachsen                    1:50.48,1  (8002)  F/919.        
M40        313. Brunner Kurt                   56 Riedtwil                   1:21.10,3  (2539)  H/1715.       
M20        259. Brunner Marcel                 64 Lausen                     1:10.03,5   (698)  H/421.        
M20       2208. Brunner Michael                71 Murten                     1:47.05,5  (9048)  H/4761.       
M45        376. Brunner Roly                   52 Dachsen                    1:29.55,1  (4555)  H/3182.       
M20        451. Brunold Marc                   73 Leukerbad                  1:13.57,1  (1503)  H/747.        
M20       1450. Brunschweig Julien             72 Vevey                      1:27.05,0  (8592)  H/2742.       
M60         77. Bruschi Claudio                38 I-Turate CO                1:32.33,1  (2932)  H/3560.       
M40         19. Brusorio Claudio               59 Lodrino                    1:05.48,4   (155)  H/174.        
M50        499. Buch Marcel                    50 Biel/Bienne                1:48.40,7  (7174)  H/4827.       
M45        596. Bucheli Peter                  55 Eschenbach LU              1:44.27,3  (5653)  H/4631.       
M20       1041. Bucher Beat                    74 Hellbühl                   1:22.13,8  (4605)  H/1886.       
M45        608. Bucher Christoph               53 Chur                       1:45.50,6  (8388)  H/4715.       
M20       1192. Bucher Christoph               63 Baar                       1:23.44,3  (4651)  H/2170.       
CF          29. Bucher Edith                   64 Cordast                      48.22,8 (10021)  ---           
M20        155. Bucher Mark                    74 Udligenswil                1:07.12,6   (271)  H/241.        
M20       1499. Bucher Martin                  72 Gurbrü                     1:27.49,7  (4196)  H/2861.       
M45        266. Bucher Michel                  52 F-Arbusigny                1:24.43,3  (5201)  H/2359.       
M50        206. Bucher Roger                   47 Trélex                     1:26.25,5  (4256)  H/2638.       
M45        598. Büchi René                     54 Balterswil                 1:44.37,8  (5286)  H/4644.       
CMB         42. Büchi Stephan                  86 Balterswil                   42.26,8 (10022)  ---           
M20       1114. Buchilly Olivier               65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:22.56,6  (2383)  H/2017.       
M20       2190. Büchler Alfred                 62 Hausen b. Brugg            1:45.43,7  (8593)  H/4709.       
EMA         25. Buchs Damien                   88 Fribourg                     14.16,2 (13061)  ---           
M20       1293. Buchs Jan                      77 Fribourg                   1:24.53,2  (3093)  H/2393.       
M20       1199. Buchs Renato                   66 Fribourg                   1:23.48,6  (5656)  H/2182.       
M20         55. Buchs Vincent                  69 Les Hauts-Geneveys         1:03.25,6   (282)  H/103.        
M45        466. Buchs Willy                    55 Rossens                    1:33.51,2  (4621)  H/3738.       
M45        399. Buchser Markus                 51 Bern                       1:30.57,8  (3557)  H/3321.       
M20        226. Buck Marco                     62 Porza                      1:09.21,8  (1570)  H/368.        
M20       1898. Buclin Hyun                    71 Courtaman                  1:35.14,5  (8173)  H/3881.       
M20       2218. Bueche Yannick                 69 Court                      1:48.13,9  (8218)  H/4814.       
M20       2219. Bueche Yvan                    67 Court                      1:48.14,6  (8217)  H/4815.       
M45        254. Buechler Roland                51 Berg TG                    1:24.14,6  (3959)  H/2267.       
M55        215. Buehler Lucien                 44 Tramelan                   1:34.52,6  (6300)  H/3840.       
M50        445. Buehler Othmar                 49 Stettlen                   1:41.07,8  (4336)  H/4443.       
M45        362. Buehler Rolf                   54 Grosshöchstetten           1:29.26,0  (6261)  H/3111.       
M40        278. Buehler Wale                   58 Olten                      1:19.56,0  (3459)  H/1507.       
M45        512. Buemi Carmelo                  55 Carouge                    1:36.57,1  (4618)  H/4069.       
M40        772. Buergi Peter                   56 Aarberg                    1:41.54,3  (6928)  H/4502.       
M60        135. Buergin Emil                   29 Lupsingen                  1:39.46,6  (6316)  H/4335.       
M20        198. Buergin Michael                76 Rothenfluh                 1:08.32,6   (450)  H/311.        
M20        154. Buergisser Marius              68 Düdingen                   1:07.12,0   (281)  H/240.        
M60        216. Buergy Anton                   36 Plaffeien                  1:51.40,2  (8258)  H/4909.       
M45        169. Buergy Beat                    52 Köniz                      1:19.52,7  (2201)  H/1500.       
M20       2195. Buergy Marc                    77 Fribourg                   1:46.07,8  (7011)  H/4721.       
M20        495. Buergy Othmar                  61 Guschelmuth                1:14.36,8  (1279)  H/833.        
M20       1040. Buerke Antoine                 61 Fribourg                   1:22.12,3  (2475)  H/1883.       
M20       2001. Buerki Marc                    66 Gletterens                 1:38.09,9  (5547)  H/4177.       
M20        721. Buerki Thomas                  62 Lyss                       1:18.23,8  (2551)  H/1281.       
CadH        41. Buess Patrick                  83 Rothenfluh                 1:33.07,7  (1029)  H/3643.       
M40        321. Buesser Bruno                  58 Rüti ZH                    1:21.30,5  (1630)  H/1759.       
M45         83. Buetikofer Juerg               52 Bubendorf                  1:15.54,1  (2152)  H/971.        
M20       2013. Buetikofer Pascal              66 Sion                       1:38.27,1  (6324)  H/4209.       
W40         13. Buetikofer Regina              56 Bubendorf                  1:21.02,5  (2177)  F/95.         
M50        491. Buffat Pierre-André            50 Aarau                      1:47.15,6  (8011)  H/4769.       
M20       2305. Buffolo Serge                  67 Autigny FR                 2:52.51,6  (5092)  H/5168.       
JunH        16. Bugnon David                   82 Vionnaz                    1:14.42,3  (1615)  H/847.        
M20       2299. Bugnon Jean-Marc               62 Vollèges                   2:06.09,7  (5466)  H/5122.       
M20       1871. Bugnon Olivier                 69 Peseux                     1:34.33,2  (6040)  H/3808.       
M50        145. Buhler Andre                   50 Cologny                    1:23.07,8  (2422)  H/2047.       
M45        333. Bühler Jakob                   52 Münchenbuchsee             1:27.53,4  (5036)  H/2875.       
M20       1580. Bühler Paul                    67 Tolochenaz                 1:29.06,2  (7061)  H/3056.       
M40         70. Bühler René                    59 Leissigen                  1:09.51,2  (8594)  H/402.        
M20       2232. Bühner Thomas                  72 Fribourg                   1:49.39,4  (7015)  H/4857.       
W40        123. Buholzer Marlis                58 Steffisburg                1:40.19,7  (7680)  F/619.        
M20        254. Buholzer Peter                 63 Luzern                     1:10.00,3   (585)  H/412.        
M50        348. Bujard Pascal                  48 Vionnaz                    1:34.02,5  (5659)  H/3754.       
M55        192. Bujes Georges                  45 Marly                      1:33.09,8  (5663)  H/3651.       
M20       1241. Bulliard Claude                65 Farvagny                   1:24.18,1  (5609)  H/2279.       
M50        269. Bulliard Daniel                50 Flamatt                    1:29.41,1  (5248)  H/3152.       
JunH        22. Bulliard Eric                  82 Marly                      1:16.59,1  (2135)  H/1096.       
M55         25. Bulliard Jean-Pierre           41 Le Pâquier FR              1:17.27,5  (1236)  H/1150.       
W20        310. Bulliard Sylvie                77 Fribourg                   1:49.40,2  (8914)  F/890.        
M40        419. Bumann Harold                  59 Sierre                     1:24.26,5  (4973)  H/2301.       
W45        101. Buntschu Bernadette            54 Plasselb                   1:50.48,7  (8915)  F/922.        
M40        234. Buntschu Ignaz                 58 Fribourg                   1:18.14,3  (1947)  H/1252.       
W20        279. Buntschu Tanja                 75 Plasselb                   1:46.37,0  (7391)  F/808.        
M20       2023. Bunzli Luc-O.                  65 Forel (Lavaux)             1:38.40,7  (4037)  H/4235.       
M20       1720. Buorqui Benoit                 74 Hennens                    1:31.34,7   (989)  H/3421.       
M50        466. Burch Johann                   50 Oberhofen Thun'see         1:43.36,1  (8105)  H/4601.       
M55        191. Burda Franz                    41 D-Weila.Rh.5               1:33.05,2  (5979)  H/3637.       
M45        354. Burdet Claude                  53 Gland                      1:29.01,6  (5081)  H/3049.       
M45        457. Burdet Michel                  55 St-Légier                  1:33.07,7  (8269)  H/3643.       
M40        642. Burdet Yvan                    57 Cugy VD                    1:32.38,3  (7600)  H/3579.       
M40        485. Buret Blaise                   60 Cornaux NE                 1:26.15,9  (5018)  H/2613.       
EMB         44. Bürge David                    89 Wünnewil                      9.43,2 (12008)  ---           
EFC         11. Bürge Deborah                  91 Wünnewil                      6.00,6 (11109)  ---           
M40        819. Bürge Urs                      57 Wünnewil                   1:50.34,2  (7050)  H/4884.       
W35        209. Burgener Nathalie              65 St-Imier                   1:53.36,0  (8483)  F/974.        
W50          4. Burger Marlyse                 43 Petit-Lancy                1:25.33,7  (4313)  F/162.        
M55        286. Burger Walter                  44 Petit-Lancy                1:41.59,3  (6467)  H/4505.       
M20        352. Burgherr Hans                  61 Hintermoos                 1:11.57,7   (432)  H/570.        
M60        243. Bürgin Armin                   35 Fribourg                   1:56.55,1  (8383)  H/5031.       
M55        186. Burgy Claude                   45 Villars-Glâne 1            1:32.49,7  (5025)  H/3602.       
M20       1467. Bürgy Gérald                   67 Gurmels                    1:27.23,1  (7279)  H/2793.       
W35         92. Burgy Isabelle                 65 Noréaz                     1:34.44,2  (6232)  F/404.        
M20       1751. Burgy Thomas                   63 Gurmels                    1:32.09,6  (5188)  H/3506.       
M55        212. Buri Hansruedi                 41 Murten                     1:34.47,0  (8595)  H/3825.       
M45        184. Buri Heinrich                  51 Ringgenberg BE             1:20.30,1  (3126)  H/1607.       
M20        128. Burkhard Simperl               73 Luzern                     1:06.26,9  (1986)  H/202.        
M45        330. Burki Jean-Luc                 53 Versoix                    1:27.40,5  (3656)  H/2841.       
M45        371. Burnand Bernard                53 Lausanne                   1:29.40,3  (6027)  H/3146.       
W40        138. Burnand Sylvianne              56 Lausanne                   1:42.38,2  (6497)  F/696.        
M40        332. Burnier Christian              60 Cully                      1:21.49,4  (3002)  H/1814.       
M20        556. Burnier Claude                 71 Boussens                   1:15.36,1  (3561)  H/938.        
M20        482. Burnier Stephan                70 Lausanne                   1:14.26,6  (1904)  H/811.        
M20         48. Burren Dominic, Fribourg       77 CA Belfaux 1               1:03.02,9   (123)  H/91.         
M20        317. Burren Heinz                   71 Hinterfultigen             1:11.10,6  (1670)  H/511.        
M20       2098. Burren Roland                  67 Lausanne                   1:41.05,6  (8954)  H/4439.       
M40         56. Burri Alfred                   57 Rothenburg                 1:08.56,4   (165)  H/337.        
M20         50. Burri Bruno                    70 Alterswil FR               1:03.08,4   (156)  H/95.         
M20       1181. Burri Christophe               69 Cousset                    1:23.36,8  (4304)  H/2149.       
M20        902. Burri Daniel                   61 Zollikofen                 1:20.27,7  (2290)  H/1600.       
M50        107. Burri Hugo                     48 Luzern                     1:20.57,6  (3418)  H/1688.       
M40        598. Burri Jean-Francois            60 Boudry                     1:30.47,2  (3927)  H/3298.       
EMC         74. Burri Loïc                     94 F-Monnetier Mornex            6.42,6 (11010)  ---           
W35        223. Burri Maria                    63 F-Monnetier Mornex         1:58.49,2  (7204)  F/1033.       
M20       1026. Burri Pierre                   61 F-Monnetier Mornex         1:22.02,4  (2512)  H/1854.       
M40        653. Burri Walter                   60 Zimmerwald                 1:33.18,2  (4192)  H/3665.       
W40        190. Büschi Gaby                    60 Laupen BE                  1:56.08,6  (8378)  F/1003.       
CMB          1. Büschi Mathias                 85 Grolley                      30.39,1 (10023)  ---           
M40        105. Büschlen Ulrich                60 Därstetten                 1:11.54,8   (669)  H/568.        
M20       1145. Buschor Christoph              66 Zürich                     1:23.19,3  (3376)  H/2088.       
M20       2052. Buser Patrick                  68 Silvaplana                 1:39.32,4  (6367)  H/4303.       
M20       2285. Buser Sébastien                77 Fribourg                   2:01.35,9  (7910)  H/5089.       
W45         22. Bussard Cathrine               53 Epagny                     1:29.38,3  (8596)  F/249.        
M45        599. Bussard Pierre                 54 Gruyères                   1:44.44,1  (5538)  H/4654.       
EFC         12. Bussard Tiffany                91 Marly                         6.01,7 (11011)  ---           
M20       1327. Bussey Denis, Fribourg         75 CAS Moléson II             1:25.22,7  (3062)  H/2468.       
M50        311. Bussey Michel, Fribourg        47 CAS Fribourg I             1:32.06,7  (5240)  H/3500.       
M20       1170. Bussien Laurent                72 Martigny                   1:23.30,6  (3309)  H/2129.       
M20       1859. Buswell Lorenz                 66 Genève                     1:34.17,5  (7939)  H/3783.       
M40        215. Butikofer Erwin                59 Macolin                    1:17.24,5  (2117)  H/1143.       
M20        770. Bütikofer Franz                78 Pratteln                   1:19.05,2  (1121)  H/1376.       
W40         27. Butikofer Monique              59 Yvorne                     1:24.30,7  (4566)  F/142.        
M40        186. Butikofer Roland               58 Yvorne                     1:15.54,7  (2261)  H/972.        
W35        162. Buttet Catherine               64 Nyon                       1:43.07,8  (7193)  F/713.        
M20        341. Buttet Robert                  61 Nyon                       1:11.39,4   (508)  H/550.        
M45        307. Buttice Gaetano                51 Biel                       1:26.35,1  (5070)  H/2666.       
M20       1046. Büttiker Andreas               68 Bern                       1:22.16,7  (3162)  H/1898.       
M20       2157. Butty Eric                     67 Neerach                    1:43.58,4  (5409)  H/4616.       
M40        285. Butty Marcel                   59 Onnens FR                  1:20.07,8  (2517)  H/1538.       
M55        153. Bützenberger Fritz             45 Bern                       1:31.04,7  (4061)  H/3341.       
W20        370. Buzzini Viviana                75 Muralto                    2:01.37,0  (9050)  F/1056.       
EMC          2. Caaveiro Adrian                91 Ecublens VD                   4.56,9 (11012)  ---           
EFB          3. Caaveiro Noemi                 89 Ecublens VD                   8.22,1 (12009)  ---           
M55        254. Caboussat Gerald               44 Hindelbank                 1:38.06,1  (4571)  H/4173.       
M20        528. Caccia Miro                    68 Maggia                     1:15.08,5  (8955)  H/888.        
M20       1380. Cadegg Christian               71 Bern                       1:26.07,0  (6393)  H/2587.       
M55        353. Cadonau Jon Linard             44 Domat/Ems                  1:55.40,7  (8381)  H/5006.       
M45        178. Cadosch Edgar                  55 Buchs AG                   1:20.13,3  (2349)  H/1549.       
W20        138. Caillet Christele              75 Porrentruy                 1:34.47,0  (8404)  F/409.        
M55        142. Calahorra Florencio            42 Prilly                     1:29.41,0  (4243)  H/3151.       
M40        250. Calame Daniel                  58 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:18.47,3  (2008)  H/1331.       
M20       1876. Calame Fabrice                 72 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:34.43,9  (6484)  H/3822.       
M55        251. Calame Gilbert                 44 Meinier                    1:37.49,6  (5901)  H/4155.       
M45        172. Calame Louis                   52 Lausanne                   1:19.57,6  (2546)  H/1511.       
M55        200. Calame Maurice                 45 Lausanne                   1:34.03,6  (5258)  H/3758.       
M20        659. Calanni Fabrice                74 Clarens                    1:17.31,0  (1139)  H/1156.       
W20         54. Calanni Larissa                75 Clarens                    1:25.51,4  (4465)  F/169.        
M45        218. Calderon Manuel                53 Genève                     1:22.32,5  (4062)  H/1949.       
EMB         53. Callias Guillaume              89 Fontaines NE                 10.02,6 (12010)  ---           
M50        260. Calmonte Roland                48 Bern                       1:29.11,1  (6978)  H/3070.       
W40        161. Caloz Antoinette               59 Sierre                     1:47.06,7  (7620)  F/826.        
CM          27. Calvet Teodoro                 48 Bern                         46.17,8 (10024)  ---           
M45        270. Camandona Pierre               51 Lausanne                   1:24.46,8  (3012)  H/2371.       
M50        339. Cameron Willie                 48 Meyrin                     1:33.30,2  (3046)  H/3701.       
M20       1037. Camp Karl Heinz                64 Murten                     1:22.10,0  (2949)  H/1875.       
M40        283. Campora Luigi                  58 Novaggio                   1:20.06,5  (4632)  H/1534.       
M20          9. Campos Antonio                 63 Genève                       59.32,0  (2968)  H/38.         
M60         18. Campos Diego                   39 Le Lignon                  1:22.00,3  (3319)  H/1848.       
M20        749. Campos Joao                    62 Marly                      1:18.50,1  (1625)  H/1339.       
M20        333. Campos José                    62 Fribourg                   1:11.31,4  (1424)  H/538.        
M20        663. Canaverde Francisco            61 Nyon                       1:17.32,3  (3279)  H/1161.       
M40        335. Candolfi Nelson                59 Gordola                    1:21.54,6  (3449)  H/1830.       
M55        114. Canete Jorge                   41 Genève                     1:27.55,9  (3365)  H/2884.       
M45        204. Canonica Gianni                55 Bidogno                    1:21.52,0  (8597)  H/1819.       
M40        616. Canova Roberto                 56 Vacallo                    1:31.19,7  (3412)  H/3383.       
M60         97. Cantarella Sebastiano          38 D-Lörrach                  1:35.01,4  (5556)  H/3853.       
W40        110. Cantin Mireille                56 St-Aubin FR                1:38.05,5  (6577)  F/532.        
M20       1075. Cantini Renato                 66 Belfaux                    1:22.33,8  (2384)  H/1953.       
M20        748. Cantivalli Antonio             62 Bex                        1:18.49,5  (3056)  H/1338.       
M60        272. Canton Giovanni                29 Savagnier                  2:25.41,6  (8558)  H/5161.       
M20        439. Canton Jose, Gland             62 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:13.42,9   (641)  H/722.        
M20        497. Cappi Alexandre                69 Trient                     1:14.38,3   (439)  H/837.        
M20       1117. Capt Alain                     66 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:22.59,9  (2967)  H/2027.       
M20        349. Capt Remy                      62 Cordast                    1:11.54,4   (341)  H/566.        
M40        111. Cardinaux Bertrand             60 Bouloz                     1:12.38,5  (1094)  H/628.        
M20       1552. Cardis Roland                  75 Cossonay-Ville             1:28.42,8  (2954)  H/3002.       
M60        234. Carenini Arturo                35 Bellinzona                 1:55.26,5  (7595)  H/5000.       
M50        471. Carenini Nicola                47 Bellinzona                 1:44.05,6  (7071)  H/4621.       
W20        326. Carita Chantal                 67 Froideville                1:51.16,5  (8253)  F/930.        
M20        776. Carita Rénald                  62 Froideville                1:19.08,2  (2403)  H/1385.       
W20        345. Carli Aline                    66 Préverenges                1:54.26,5  (8527)  F/988.        
W50        103. Carmona-Revel Annick           49 Montreux                   2:04.59,0  (9051)  F/1084.       
M45        167. Carnal Jean-Pierre             55 Souboz                     1:19.48,1  (2256)  H/1489.       
M20       1514. Carpin Laurent                 69 Genève                     1:27.57,9  (4911)  H/2888.       
JunH        57. Carrard Alexandre              82 Cheyres                    1:31.47,3  (4180)  H/3443.       
M40        792. Carrard Bernard                56 Font                       1:44.59,6  (2924)  H/4670.       
M60        138. Carrel Albert                  25 Fribourg                   1:40.05,5  (6570)  H/4357.       
M45        408. Carrel Gérald                  55 Genève                     1:31.12,9  (5465)  H/3370.       
M45        383. Carrel Gilbert                 55 Lamboing                   1:30.14,8  (3548)  H/3221.       
M40        562. Carrel Norbert                 56 Châtonnaye                 1:29.22,0  (6276)  H/3091.       
M20       1400. Carrel Pierre-Emmanuel         64 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:26.22,5  (3435)  H/2630.       
M45         91. Carrel René                    51 Avenches                   1:16.10,0  (1450)  H/995.        
W35         30. Carron Anne                    64 Fully                      1:22.00,9  (2230)  F/110.        
M50         27. Carron Justin                  49 Fully                      1:13.35,3  (1119)  H/714.        
M20       1550. Carrozzo Alfred                65 Genève                     1:28.42,1  (3453)  H/2998.       
M45          3. Carruzzo Jean-Pierre           54 Basse-Nendaz               1:01.27,7   (116)  H/62.         
M20         96. Carton Said, Gland             61 Foulée glandoise 1         1:05.25,7   (275)  H/159.        
M45        201. Carvalheira Manuel             55 Lausanne                   1:21.43,2  (3480)  H/1796.       
W35        167. Casado Doriana                 61 Couvet                     1:43.39,3  (9052)  F/731.        
EFA         21. Casanova Flurina               88 Fribourg                     16.58,1 (13901)  ---           
M50        217. Casanova Markus                47 Bern                       1:26.57,3  (3537)  H/2720.       
EMC         15. Casanova Raphael               91 Fribourg                      5.29,9 (11110)  ---           
M50        279. Cassard Claude                 46 Echallens                  1:30.37,1  (6076)  H/3270.       
M20        683. Cassetta Vittorio              65 Ecublens VD                1:17.49,9  (1298)  H/1197.       
M50        117. Casta Jean-Marie               46 Peseux                     1:21.36,6  (2267)  H/1782.       
M50        232. Castana Salvatore              48 Grand-Lancy                1:27.49,0  (3082)  H/2859.       
M60        128. Castella Bernard, Givisiez     38 CAS Moléson II             1:38.46,4  (5420)  H/4243.       
M20        746. Castella Joseph                62 Neirivue                   1:18.48,2  (1623)  H/1335.       
EMC         79. Castella Lionel                94 Fribourg                      6.55,6 (11908)  ---           
M45        230. Casutt Robert                  53 Effretikon                 1:23.08,0  (2504)  H/2048.       
M60        252. Cataldo Antonio                39 Biel/Bienne                2:00.00,4  (7568)  H/5067.       
M50         85. Catel Christian                48 Genève                     1:19.25,9  (1969)  H/1428.       
M60        148. Cattaneo Renzo                 26 Novaggio                   1:41.31,0  (6522)  H/4472.       
M20        832. Cattin Philippe                62 Bursins                    1:19.41,9  (9053)  H/1472.       
M40        449. Cauderay Francois              60 Cologny                    1:25.15,8  (4100)  H/2456.       
M20       1566. Cavaleri Olivier               62 Lutry                      1:28.51,7  (1435)  H/3024.       
M20       2229. Cavalieri Gilles               67 FL-Vaduz                   1:49.22,1  (8198)  H/4846.       
M60        206. Cavecchia Alfio                38 Bernex                     1:49.37,9  (7658)  H/4855.       
M60         49. Cavin Jean-Daniel              35 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.51,6  (3003)  H/3023.       
M45        325. Celio Marco                    51 Fribourg                   1:27.23,5  (5065)  H/2795.       
M45         95. Cerutti Marco                  52 Bellinzona                 1:16.16,5  (1311)  H/1014.       
M40        389. Cervantes Carlos               57 Genève                     1:23.28,7  (3305)  H/2120.       
M20        797. Cesari Kilian                  67 Burgdorf                   1:19.16,8  (3592)  H/1410.       
M20        921. Cetlin Ilan                    62 Neuchâtel                  1:20.41,0  (4092)  H/1639.       
M50        511. Chabal Bernard                 49 Genève                     1:52.56,4  (7961)  H/4939.       
M20       1508. Chable Julien                  70 Fribourg                   1:27.53,8  (4919)  H/2876.       
M40        800. Chadaigne Dominique            59 Aubonne                    1:46.15,7  (8537)  H/4726.       
M55        278. Chaignat Louis                 43 Sion                       1:40.31,5  (3631)  H/4392.       
M50        331. Chaignat Pierre                47 Vallamand-Dessous          1:33.07,5  (5136)  H/3642.       
M20       1507. Chaignat Thierry               74 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:27.53,3  (4439)  H/2874.       
M20        923. Challande Sebastien            73 Ependes FR                 1:20.42,4  (2252)  H/1643.       
M20         24. Chalverat Richard              69 Satigny                    1:01.25,5   (758)  H/60.         
M50        233. Chammartin Marc                47 Fribourg                   1:27.51,0  (4049)  H/2864.       
M50        534. Chammartin Serge, Matran       47 CA Fribourg 2              2:06.16,4  (8384)  H/5123.       
M40        427. Chamorel Philippe              60 Chernex                    1:24.40,3  (3004)  H/2351.       
M50         50. Champion Max                   47 Bottmingen                 1:16.35,3  (2301)  H/1046.       
M40        241. Chanez Claude                  56 Fribourg                   1:18.24,2  (2302)  H/1282.       
M20       1180. Chanez Daniel                  72 Châbles FR                 1:23.35,9  (2191)  H/2147.       
M40        391. Chanez Jean-Marie              60 Brent                      1:23.35,3  (1487)  H/2145.       
M40        553. Chanson Christian              56 Cornaux NE                 1:28.51,7  (6310)  H/3024.       
M20        111. Chanton Philippe, St. Niklaus  73 CA Belfaux 2               1:06.00,3   (469)  H/180.        
M45        250. Chapalay Jacques               52 Cully                      1:24.08,4  (3094)  H/2242.       
M20       1635. Chapatte Jean-Daniel           70 Vilars NE                  1:29.57,4  (5234)  H/3190.       
W20        264. Chapatte Mathilde              75 Lausanne                   1:44.42,2  (1533)  F/763.        
M20        963. Chappuis Alain                 67 Lausanne                   1:21.18,0  (4460)  H/1728.       
M45        620. Chappuis Alain                 52 Prévonloup                 1:48.27,8  (6612)  H/4821.       
W20        327. Chappuis Fabienne              73 Puidoux                    1:51.31,9  (8344)  F/933.        
M40        643. Chappuis Guy-Olivier           56 Vevey                      1:32.41,1  (4638)  H/3589.       
M20       1179. Chappuis Jean-Marc             68 Rivaz                      1:23.34,7  (2905)  H/2144.       
M45         13. Chappuis Michel, Fribourg      54 CA Farvagny 1              1:07.22,4   (377)  H/257.        
M40        245. Chappuis Pascal                57 Thônex                     1:18.31,1  (1644)  H/1296.       
W35         98. Chappuis Véronique             63 Genève                     1:35.04,4  (5417)  F/417.        
CadH        20. Chapuis Beniamin               84 Grandfontaine              1:20.21,1   (794)  H/1572.       
M20       1834. Chapuis Christoph              71 Vaulruz                    1:33.37,5  (5101)  H/3717.       
M20       1402. Chapuis Nicolas                78 Porrentruy                 1:26.23,1  (7365)  H/2632.       
M55        112. Charames Andreas               44 Meyrin                     1:27.55,2  (9946)  H/2882.       
M20        803. Charbon Christian              67 Füllinsdorf                1:19.21,2  (1067)  H/1422.       
EMB         21. Chardonnens Bastien            89 Domdidier                     8.55,4 (12918)  ---           
M20       1757. Chardonnens Nicolas            77 Vallon                     1:32.20,2  (2132)  H/3526.       
EFA         11. Chariatte Aurélie              88 Val-d'Illiez                 14.34,7 (13006)  ---           
M55        271. Charles Roland                 42 Bevaix                     1:39.44,9  (6558)  H/4327.       
M45        174. Charlet Eric                   52 Paudex                     1:19.57,9  (1350)  H/1513.       
M20       1025. Charpier Philippe              71 F-Peillonnex               1:22.02,1  (8928)  H/1853.       
W20        363. Charrière Catherine            73 Lausanne                   1:58.58,4  (7239)  F/1036.       
M55        346. Charriere Eric                 41 Lucerne                    1:53.54,9  (8015)  H/4968.       
M40        768. Charrière Francois             60 Riaz                       1:41.38,1  (5956)  H/4482.       
M40        344. Charriere Henri                57 St-Martin                  1:22.15,7  (2346)  H/1891.       
M55        345. Charriere Jean-Cl.             44 Lully-Morges               1:53.52,1  (7639)  H/4966.       
M45        475. Charriere Jean-Francois        52 Farvagny                   1:34.33,7  (3919)  H/3811.       
EFC         37. Charrière Laura                93 Villars-sur-Glâne             7.15,0 (11013)  ---           
EFC         40. Charrière Morgane              91 Villars-sur-Glâne             7.25,5 (11014)  ---           
W20        349. Charriere Veronique            70 Courtaman                  1:56.11,1  (8495)  F/1004.       
M20       1904. Chassot Frédéric               74 Marly                      1:35.23,4  (8477)  H/3906.       
M45        222. Chassot Gilbert                52 Lausanne                   1:22.52,8  (3325)  H/2006.       
M20       1404. Chassot Jean-Charles           65 Bussy FR                   1:26.24,8  (3474)  H/2635.       
M50        488. Chassot Joseph                 48 Givisiez                   1:47.09,4  (7291)  H/4764.       
M45        149. Chassot Michel                 55 Lausanne                   1:18.43,8  (2147)  H/1322.       
W40        140. Chassot Nicole                 59 Matran                     1:42.51,7  (7134)  F/708.        
M20        541. Chassot Olivier                70 Rueyres-St-Laurent         1:15.21,5  (3302)  H/909.        
M20       2129. Chastellain Christophe         63 Gstaad                     1:42.07,4  (2656)  H/4517.       
M45        461. Chatagny Bertrand              51 Corserey                   1:33.20,7  (3398)  H/3672.       
W20        197. Chatagny Elisabeth, Zürich     72 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:39.12,1  (7045)  F/573.        
W20        351. Chatagny Martine               74 St-Blaise                  1:56.30,5  (8273)  F/1009.       
M55        369. Chatagny Meinrad               45 Fribourg                   2:02.00,5  (9907)  H/5095.       
M20       1881. Chatagny Pascal                64 Villars-Bramard            1:34.51,1  (3451)  H/3837.       
M20       1456. Chatelain Carlos               71 Tramelan                   1:27.08,3  (6377)  H/2755.       
M20       1391. Chatelan Anton                 63 Renens VD                  1:26.15,0  (4454)  H/2609.       
M20       1619. Chatton Dominique              66 Zürich                     1:29.46,8  (3553)  H/3164.       
M20       1440. Chatton Thierry                66 Collonge-Bellerive         1:26.49,8  (5035)  H/2704.       
M45        225. Chautems Alain                 53 Cormondrèche               1:22.57,5  (3541)  H/2018.       
M45        610. Chauvet Bernard                53 Lausanne                   1:46.41,8  (6632)  H/4745.       
M55         91. Chavaillaz Bernardin           43 Fribourg                   1:26.16,4  (3594)  H/2616.       
M20        928. Chavaillaz Christian           66 Neyruz FR                  1:20.44,2  (1381)  H/1652.       
M45         96. Chavaillaz Georges, Thônex     53 UGS 1                      1:16.23,7   (503)  H/1025.       
W40        149. Chavanne Liliane               56 Basel                      1:44.22,0  (6290)  F/756.        
M20        853. Chavanne Philippe, Etoy        66 Foulée glandoise 1         1:19.58,2  (2405)  H/1514.       
M20       1340. Chekroun Marc                  66 Genève                     1:25.34,2  (6133)  H/2500.       
EMC         13. Chenaux Adrien                 91 Fribourg                      5.28,6 (11015)  ---           
EMC         25. Chenaux Florian                93 Fribourg                      5.40,5 (11016)  ---           
M20       1363. Chenaux Patrick                63 Genève                     1:25.55,2  (3137)  H/2558.       
M55         20. Chenaux Pierre                 41 Avry-sur-Matran            1:16.20,0  (1939)  H/1019.       
EMB         24. Chenaux Sébastien              89 Grolley                       9.05,5 (12011)  ---           
M20       1140. Chêne Fabrice                  65 Porrentruy                 1:23.15,3  (4359)  H/2075.       
W45         73. Cherbuin Marylou               55 Payerne                    1:43.50,7  (8022)  F/739.        
EMC          1. Cherix Romain                  91 Château-d'Oex                 4.45,2 (11017)  ---           
M20       2122. Cherix Stéphane                70 Lausanne                   1:41.53,5  (4532)  H/4500.       
M20       1651. Chervet Michel                 62 Praz (Vully)               1:30.12,5  (3525)  H/3219.       
M55        237. Chervet Roland                 44 Courgevaux                 1:36.46,2  (6909)  H/4043.       
M40        412. Chesaux Christian              60 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:24.20,7  (2447)  H/2287.       
W40        126. Chesaux Geneviève              60 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne      1:40.38,6  (7585)  F/629.        
M20       1862. Cheseaux Jean-Marc             63 Leytron                    1:34.26,4  (7655)  H/3794.       
W35        165. Cheseaux Liseby                63 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:43.15,2  (8598)  F/718.        
CF          31. Cheseaux Marie-Christine       72 Sion                         49.21,7 (10025)  ---           
CM          43. Cheseaux Remy                  38 Leytron                      53.36,2 (10181)  ---           
M20        925. Chetelat Jerome                66 Reconvilier                1:20.42,5  (2925)  H/1645.       
W40        116. Chevailler Dominique           60 Bulle                      1:39.10,1  (6012)  F/571.        
M40        593. Chevalier J.-Claude            58 Crémines                   1:30.42,7  (1155)  H/3286.       
M45        271. Chevalley Christian            51 Lausanne                   1:24.48,4  (2102)  H/2378.       
W35        185. Chevalley Christine            63 Villeneuve VD              1:47.04,6  (6294)  F/825.        
M20        838. Chevalley Didier               64 Villeneuve VD              1:19.44,3  (2390)  H/1480.       
M40        128. Chevalley Gérald               58 Attalens                   1:13.34,7   (728)  H/713.        
M55        257. Chevalley Jacky                41 Chavannes-Chene            1:38.35,6  (6211)  H/4222.       
M20       1693. Chevalley Marc                 67 Senarclens                 1:31.04,5  (6093)  H/3340.       
W40         88. Chevalley Ruth                 60 Attalens                   1:34.37,0  (6532)  F/399.        
W40        186. Chevallier Christine           60 Vésenaz                    1:53.32,7  (3971)  F/970.        
M20       1653. Chevre Fredy                   61 Courtételle                1:30.17,3  (3470)  H/3223.       
M50        131. Chevre Jean-Francois           47 Biel/Bienne                1:22.21,0  (2110)  H/1914.       
JunF         6. Chevre Melanie                 82 Dombresson                 1:33.22,7  (3964)  F/367.        
M40        269. Cheyroux Christian             57 Perly                      1:19.36,8  (2335)  H/1463.       
M50        336. Chi Thanh Le                   50 Lausanne                   1:33.26,4  (5111)  H/3687.       
W40         90. Chillier-Laliberte Annie       56 Versoix                    1:35.04,9  (3346)  F/418.        
M20       1931. Chipcode BC72745               ?? CH                         1:36.14,4  (6999)  H/3987.       
M20       2176. Chipcode CB01546               ?? CH                         1:44.54,5  (7999)  H/4665.       
M20       2125. Chipcode CB11888               ?? CH                         1:42.03,2  (6998)  H/4509.       
M20        953. Chipcode CE07062               ?? CH                         1:21.07,3  (4999)  H/1709.       
M55        236. Chisholm Roderick S.           44 Allmendingen b. Bern       1:36.44,6  (5504)  H/4038.       
M20       1972. Chiusolo Leonardo              72 Fribourg                   1:37.15,3  (8492)  H/4096.       
M20        829. Chobaz Julien, Marly           75 IHC / SBM Group            1:19.39,8  (1088)  H/1468.       
M20       1634. Chofflon Olivier, Villars-sur- 72 CA Farvagny 2              1:29.56,8  (3021)  H/3188.       
M40         57. Chollet André                  57 Tolochenaz                 1:08.58,0  (3540)  H/339.        
M40         11. Chollet Christian, Riaz        56 FSG Bulle 1                1:03.25,4   (146)  H/102.        
M20       1706. Chollet Didier                 69 Palézieux-Gare             1:31.21,6  (8123)  H/3385.       
M45         51. Chollet Eddy                   55 Maracon                    1:12.56,1   (699)  H/655.        
M45        468. Chollet Jean-Pierre            52 Estavayer-Lac              1:34.03,3  (4169)  H/3756.       
M20        660. Chouteau Christophe            69 F-Pubuer                   1:17.31,1  (2399)  H/1157.       
M40         23. Chraiet Farhat                 60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:06.04,2   (124)  H/185.        
M20        161. Christ Stefan                  77 Oensingen                  1:07.19,7   (972)  H/252.        
EFC         25. Christan Gaëlle                93 Neyruz FR                     6.43,5 (11019)  ---           
M20        401. Christan Roch                  63 Neyruz FR                  1:12.55,6  (1059)  H/653.        
EMC         36. Christan Yan                   91 Neyruz FR                     5.56,5 (11021)  ---           
EMB         50. Christandl Mario               89 Alterswil FR                  9.51,7 (12070)  ---           
M45        395. Christe Joseph                 51 Lausanne                   1:30.40,8  (4614)  H/3282.       
CadH        30. Christen Brice                 84 Chalais                    1:24.50,8  (5560)  H/2387.       
W35        188. Christen Elisabeth             64 Bettingen                  1:47.32,0  (7405)  F/843.        
M50        306. Christen Francois              48 Aubonne                    1:31.58,9  (5935)  H/3479.       
M40         71. Christen Gilbert               58 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:09.56,3   (396)  H/409.        
W50         91. Christen Josiane               47 Aubonne                    1:58.46,2  (9908)  F/1032.       
M20        292. Christen Luca                  66 Allschwil                  1:10.44,5   (435)  H/476.        
M40         91. Christen Rolf                  58 Olten                      1:10.44,9   (355)  H/478.        
M20       1919. Christiani Jean-Claude         64 St. Antoni                 1:35.51,5  (7931)  H/3949.       
M40          5. Christiano Francesco           57 Le Sentier                 1:02.46,9   (910)  H/83.         
M40        103. Christinat Andre               59 Lutry                      1:11.48,3  (1198)  H/560.        
M20       1086. Christinet Alain               65 Neuchâtel                  1:22.42,6  (2591)  H/1976.       
M40        488. Chuard André                   56 Chabrey                    1:26.30,1  (3556)  H/2654.       
M20       1134. Chuard Daniel                  63 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:23.12,3  (2520)  H/2061.       
EMA         23. Chuard Gaël                    88 Villarepos                   14.10,5 (13008)  ---           
M20       2030. Chuat Thierry                  70 La Neuveville              1:38.53,9  (9054)  H/4252.       
M60        209. Chyba Mirek                    37 Carouge GE                 1:49.50,6  (6598)  H/4864.       
M20       1422. Ciurea Mihai                   71 Zürich                     1:26.33,7  (1511)  H/2662.       
M20       1918. Clancy Trevor                  78 Genève 1                   1:35.49,2  (5700)  H/3945.       
M20       1855. Claudet Dominique              64 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:34.07,2  (4079)  H/3765.       
M40        687. Clavien Daniel                 58 Miège                      1:35.15,0  (4553)  H/3883.       
W20        297. Clément Aline                  78 Matran                     1:47.59,6  (7419)  F/853.        
W20         63. Clément Barbara                69 Romont FR                  1:27.40,3  (3661)  F/206.        
W20        124. Clément Chantal                78 Fribourg                   1:33.40,5  (5542)  F/377.        
M50        346. Clement Charles                50 Marly                      1:33.54,6   (488)  H/3740.       
M20       2142. Clément Daniel                 67 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:42.54,4  (5384)  H/4564.       
M20       2252. Clément Didier                 63 Ependes FR                 1:52.57,2  (8142)  H/4940.       
M45        617. Clement Francis                53 Matran                     1:48.03,0  (7002)  H/4809.       
M45        350. Clément Francis                55 Matran                     1:28.50,6  (3498)  H/3019.       
W45        119. Clément Genevieve              54 Marly                      2:01.21,1  (8420)  F/1053.       
M40        142. Clément Gérald                 60 Middes                     1:14.13,4  (1920)  H/775.        
M50        141. Clément Guy, Marly             47 CA Marly 2                 1:22.53,6  (1924)  H/2009.       
W20        315. Clément Irène                  73 Belfaux                    1:50.18,9  (9909)  F/902.        
M60          6. Clement Jean-Claude            38 Broc                       1:18.35,1  (1209)  H/1299.       
M40        600. Clément Jean-Francois          56 Fribourg                   1:30.52,1  (1951)  H/3306.       
W35         74. Clement Luzia                  63 Ependes FR                 1:32.19,3  (6937)  F/334.        
M20       1039. Clément Stephane               78 Pensier                    1:22.11,8  (5944)  H/1880.       
W40         75. Clerc Anne-Cécile              56 Fribourg                   1:31.40,6  (4915)  F/311.        
M20        300. Clerc Bernard                  61 F-Besancon                 1:10.49,2  (2985)  H/488.        
M20       1511. Clerc Bertrand                 66 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:27.54,8  (4342)  H/2880.       
M20         80. Clerc Christian                61 F-Allinges                 1:04.32,5   (196)  H/136.        
W50         87. Clerc Colette                  41 Château-d'Oex              1:55.50,4  (8300)  F/1000.       
M45        144. Clerc Daniel                   52 Rossens FR                 1:18.36,8  (2375)  H/1304.       
M20        104. Clerc Frédéric                 72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:05.43,9   (295)  H/169.        
M55        197. Clerc Gerald                   45 Perly                      1:33.34,6  (4611)  H/3712.       
M40        181. Clerc Gilles                   60 F-Thonon les Bains         1:15.43,3   (492)  H/954.        
M20       1217. Clerc Jean-Alex                62 Noiraigue                  1:24.02,8  (5976)  H/2225.       
M20       1990. Clerc Jérôme                   78 Fribourg                   1:37.36,1  (7023)  H/4137.       
M20       1495. Clerc Mathieu                  62 Châtonnaye                 1:27.47,8  (5631)  H/2855.       
M55        263. Clerc Maurice                  41 Les Evouettes              1:38.55,3  (6352)  H/4255.       
M20        148. Clerc Patrick                  66 Dombresson                 1:07.08,9   (276)  H/233.        
M20       2061. Clerc Pierre-Alain             68 Rossens FR                 1:39.45,5  (6433)  H/4331.       
M20       1805. Clerici Michele                68 Ruvigliana                 1:33.06,9  (5565)  H/3641.       
M20        508. Clivaz Christophe              69 Chavannes-Renens           1:14.46,0  (1190)  H/854.        
M40        136. Closuit Bertrand               56 Martigny                   1:13.50,3  (1936)  H/739.        
M40        857. Clot Eric                      57 Baulmes                    2:09.31,7  (8550)  H/5137.       
W40        120. Clot Monique                   56 Fribourg                   1:39.40,1  (6293)  F/595.        
M55        321. Cloux Albert                   42 Lausanne                   1:47.35,1  (7630)  H/4790.       
M20        124. Cobb John                      63 Genève                     1:06.21,5   (171)  H/197.        
M20         37. Cobos Pascal                   61 Bevaix                     1:02.31,8   (194)  H/77.         
W35        166. Cochard Daniela                65 Attalens                   1:43.24,0  (7499)  F/727.        
M45        348. Cochard Francois               51 Puplinge                   1:28.37,6  (3430)  H/2985.       
M20       1965. Cochard Jimmy                  63 Attalens                   1:36.59,0  (7472)  H/4072.       
M20       1079. Coendoz Guy                    66 Cressier NE                1:22.37,5  (5583)  H/1961.       
M20        866. Cogne Sébastien                70 Genève                     1:20.08,8  (4657)  H/1541.       
M20       1872. Coignat Patrice                61 F-Cessy                    1:34.33,7  (6466)  H/3811.       
M40        221. Colin Michel                   59 Massongex                  1:17.43,3  (2238)  H/1188.       
M20        453. Colin Munro                    64 Bern                       1:13.58,4  (1600)  H/751.        
M50        112. Collas Alain                   48 Aesch BL                   1:21.17,7  (1573)  H/1725.       
M20          8. Collas Nicolas, Aesch BL       80 Crazy Runner Team            59.26,2   (117)  H/36.         
M20       2015. Collaud Alexandre              65 Ependes FR                 1:38.28,5  (7608)  H/4212.       
W35         49. Collé Sandrine                 63 Genève                     1:28.04,8  (6365)  F/216.        
M50        275. Collenberg Anselm              47 Degen                      1:30.28,8  (1621)  H/3250.       
M20       1105. Collet Grégoire                61 Pompaples                  1:22.50,6  (1495)  H/2001.       
EFC          7. Colliard Julie                 93 La Tour-de-Trême              5.40,7 (11022)  ---           
EFA          7. Colliard Laura                 88 La Tour-de-Trême             13.53,2 (13062)  ---           
W20        290. Collin Cécile                  68 Montana-Vermala            1:47.23,2  (8599)  F/835.        
CM          22. Collomb Yannick                84 Estavayer-le-Lac             45.22,0 (10026)  ---           
M45        420. Colson James                   55 Cologny                    1:31.30,0  (6609)  H/3413.       
M55        230. Comby Claude                   45 Chamoson                   1:35.53,2  (6597)  H/3953.       
W50         88. Comby Erika                    42 Sierre                     1:56.02,6  (8265)  F/1002.       
M20        365. Cometta Reto, Gurmels          65 TV Bösingen 1              1:12.08,0  (1037)  H/588.        
M55        179. Comoli Andre                   42 Grand-Lancy                1:32.22,1  (5416)  H/3529.       
EMC         78. Compagnon Léo                  93 Fribourg                      6.53,6 (11023)  ---           
M20        907. Concalves Manuel               66 Genève                     1:20.32,4  (3206)  H/1615.       
M60        273. Condrau Bernard                26 Oberrieden                 2:25.47,5  (8555)  H/5162.       
M50        176. Connaissa Gérard               48 Romanel-sur-Lausanne       1:24.36,8  (4197)  H/2343.       
M60        198. Conrad Florian                 39 Heimberg                   1:48.08,3  (9055)  H/4812.       
M60         65. Constantin Alexandre           36 Arbaz                      1:30.42,3  (4955)  H/3284.       
M20       1445. Constantin Jvon                62 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:26.59,3  (5540)  H/2726.       
M45        195. Constantin Mario               52 Zermatt                    1:21.17,5  (2253)  H/1723.       
W45         56. Conti Cristina                 53 Zürich                     1:39.27,3  (5472)  F/582.        
M50        423. Contin Denis                   47 Chêne-Bourg                1:39.36,6  (5106)  H/4312.       
M20        118. Conus Thierry                  76 Vuadens                    1:06.10,5   (335)  H/190.        
M60        260. Coppieters Guy                 39 F-Orchaise                 2:05.41,3  (7588)  H/5120.       
M20       2180. Coppola Rodolfo                66 Grenchen                   1:45.01,3  (8121)  H/4675.       
W20        171. Coradazzi Sylvie               72 Moudon                     1:36.55,4  (6912)  F/485.        
M50         88. Corbaz Bernard                 49 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:19.50,3  (2144)  H/1493.       
M50        522. Corbaz Jean-Charles            47 Echandens-Denges           1:55.28,7  (7250)  H/5002.       
CM          28. Corbaz Michel                  64 Fribourg                     46.52,6 (10027)  ---           
M20        473. Cordey Thierry                 65 Auvernier                  1:14.15,3  (1355)  H/782.        
W20         79. Cordonier Valérie              76 Granges-Paccot             1:29.29,3  (4193)  F/245.        
EMB         10. Corminboeuf Yanick             89 Fribourg                      8.32,8 (12012)  ---           
M50        277. Cornamusaz André               50 Payerne                    1:30.30,5  (5038)  H/3256.       
CF          35. Cornamusaz Claire-Lise         52 Payerne                      50.34,7 (10028)  ---           
M20       1424. Cornaz Olivier                 72 Lausanne                   1:26.35,3  (8987)  H/2667.       
M45        573. Cornaz Pierre-Alain            53 Lausanne                   1:41.08,6  (8304)  H/4445.       
M20        905. Cornaz Xavier                  61 Grens                      1:20.31,2  (4588)  H/1612.       
M20         88. Cornelis Marc                  68 Genève                     1:04.50,5   (915)  H/149.        
W20        314. Cornice Sabine                 66 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:49.59,0  (8059)  F/896.        
EMC         53. Corpataux Joël                 92 Fribourg                      6.08,9 (11111)  ---           
M20        917. Corpataux Marc                 80 Schwarzsee                 1:20.39,5  (1394)  H/1634.       
M20       1980. Corpataux Michel               66 Pensier                    1:37.20,8  (4189)  H/4111.       
EMA         30. Corpataux Patrick              87 Tentlingen                   14.52,5 (13911)  ---           
M50        194. Corpataux Roland               50 Tentlingen                 1:25.38,5  (2602)  H/2512.       
M55         97. Corradini Pietro               45 Neuchâtel                  1:27.03,0  (3481)  H/2738.       
M20        108. Correvon Michel                67 Crissier                   1:05.51,5   (319)  H/175.        
M55        214. Correvon Philippe              42 Molondin                   1:34.49,4  (3409)  H/3831.       
M60         16. Correyero Juan                 32 Prilly                     1:21.39,9  (1267)  H/1787.       
M20        704. Cortazzo Francesco             68 Prilly                     1:18.09,7  (8600)  H/1242.       
M45        639. Cortesi Annibale               51 Minusio                    1:52.58,8  (6409)  H/4941.       
W35         84. Corthay Marie-Claire           64 Prilly                     1:33.00,6  (3953)  F/357.        
M55         77. Corthesy Pierre                42 Pully                      1:24.25,8  (2628)  H/2298.       
M20        575. Corthesy Yves                  73 Epalinges                  1:16.03,1  (2394)  H/982.        
M50          5. Cosandey François              50 Morges                     1:08.04,9  (4346)  H/289.        
EMB         52. Cosandey Maxime                90 Fribourg                      9.57,4 (12071)  ---           
M45        426. Cossy Pierre-Alain             52 Lausanne                   1:31.48,0  (4053)  H/3445.       
M20       1631. Cossy Pierre-André             63 Conthey                    1:29.55,9  (1189)  H/3183.       
M20        201. Costa Albino                   68 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:08.39,2   (221)  H/318.        
M20          4. Costa César, Martigny          76 CABV Martigny                58.39,0   (115)  H/28.         
M20        761. Costaz Pascal                  61 Grand-Lancy                1:18.59,7  (3164)  H/1360.       
M20        662. Cottet Antoine                 69 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:17.32,1  (1342)  H/1160.       
M20        782. Cottet Laurent                 68 Genève                     1:19.10,0  (2059)  H/1391.       
W20        354. Cottet Rachele                 67 Forel                      1:56.52,2  (7988)  F/1015.       
M60        178. Cottet René                    39 Adliswil                   1:45.25,3  (6489)  H/4695.       
M20       1106. Cottier François, Gland        68 Foulée glandoise 1         1:22.51,1  (4599)  H/2002.       
W20        341. Cotting Alexandra              72 Grolley                    1:54.11,3  (7670)  F/982.        
M20       2039. Cotting Alexandre              73 Zinal                      1:39.12,0  (6956)  H/4277.       
M20       1446. Cotting Cédric                 79 Marly                      1:26.59,4  (5630)  H/2727.       
EMB          4. Cotting Christophe             89 Pâquier                       8.03,9 (12901)  ---           
M20       1096. Cotting Daniel                 63 Berlens                    1:22.47,6  (2332)  H/1991.       
M20        743. Cotting Daniel                 66 Fribourg                   1:18.46,1  (1917)  H/1329.       
W20        234. Cotting Denise                 66 Ependes FR                 1:42.27,6  (8303)  F/691.        
M55        164. Cotting Jean                   45 Noréaz                     1:31.42,5  (4560)  H/3432.       
EMB         69. Cotting Michael                89 Fribourg                     12.00,3 (12072)  ---           
M20       1662. Cotting Norbert                69 Düdingen                   1:30.27,0  (4261)  H/3243.       
M60         32. Cotting Oswald                 40 Marly                      1:25.50,0  (2336)  H/2540.       
M20        237. Cotting Patrick                71 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:09.34,1   (542)  H/384.        
W40        171. Cougil Edith, Courtaman        59 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:49.08,6  (7674)  F/884.        
M40         36. Cougil Jose-Luis               59 Courtaman                  1:07.20,0   (278)  H/253.        
W35        181. Coupal Denise                  61 Rennaz                     1:46.08,8  (7524)  F/800.        
M20       2034. Courbat Martial                72 Alle                       1:39.05,2  (4584)  H/4265.       
W40        134. Courtine Martine               57 Vouvry                     1:42.05,0  (7290)  F/678.        
W35        163. Courvoisier Cosette            61 Rovray                     1:43.09,8  (8065)  F/714.        
M55        296. Cousin Charles                 45 Apples                     1:43.06,6  (7643)  H/4569.       
M50        288. Coutaz Charles-Henri           47 Aigle                      1:30.58,7  (5905)  H/3323.       
M20        140. Couto José                     70 Marly                      1:06.44,5   (545)  H/218.        
M60        276. Couverture Roland              24 F-Marseille                2:43.50,6  (8570)  H/5166.       
W20         74. Crausaz Aline, Bonnefontaine   75 Ca Marly Dames             1:28.45,9  (4303)  F/227.        
M55        233. Crausaz André                  44 Fribourg                   1:36.04,8  (4255)  H/3974.       
EMC         71. Crausaz Florian                92 Posieux                       6.38,0 (11905)  ---           
M45        434. Crausaz Pierre-André, Ponthaux 53 IHC / SBM Group            1:32.02,1  (5049)  H/3488.       
M20       1750. Cremers Derek                  73 Zürich                     1:32.08,3  (7946)  H/3504.       
M50        212. Crettaz Raphy                  47 Mase                       1:26.39,9  (3565)  H/2678.       
M40        651. Crettenand Daniel              56 Baar (Nendaz)              1:33.13,8  (4488)  H/3658.       
M20        649. Crettenand Dominique           65 Riddes                     1:17.22,6  (2258)  H/1139.       
Elite       22. Crettenand Dominique, Riddes   66 CABV Martigny                58.27,2    (33)  H/23.         
M20        780. Crettenand J.-Christophe       77 Riddes                     1:19.09,5  (1339)  H/1389.       
M20        304. Crettenand Patrick             69 Savièse                    1:10.52,2   (490)  H/493.        
M45        509. Crettenand Pierre              54 Conthey                    1:36.50,4  (4040)  H/4050.       
M55        175. Crettex Clovis                 42 Branson                    1:31.57,6  (5471)  H/3477.       
M40        310. Crettex Henri                  59 Martigny                   1:21.03,6  (3402)  H/1700.       
M60         86. Cretton Joël                   34 Montagnier                 1:33.34,1  (6068)  H/3709.       
M20        997. Cretton Laurant                80 Broc                       1:21.41,9  (2586)  H/1793.       
M55        218. Crevoiserat Abel               41 Movelier                   1:35.11,5  (4364)  H/3873.       
M20        442. Crimella Gian Carlo            72 Massagno                   1:13.47,1   (500)  H/730.        
M20       1453. Criqui Francis                 61 F-Evian                    1:27.07,6  (3627)  H/2751.       
M40        712. Crisinel Dominique             56 Ollon VD                   1:36.39,9  (5039)  H/4033.       
M20        522. Crisinel Jérémie               71 Thierrens                  1:15.00,4  (1107)  H/877.        
W20        304. Crisinel Sylvie                70 Rueyres                    1:48.41,9  (6505)  F/875.        
M40         98. Crivelli Giuseppe              57 Morbio Inferiore           1:11.21,6   (473)  H/525.        
M60         42. Cromm Rolf                     36 D-Kürten                   1:27.35,8  (6200)  H/2826.       
M45         38. Croset Didier                  51 Lucens                     1:11.40,9   (725)  H/552.        
W35         95. Croset Dominique               64 F-Thorens Glieres          1:34.56,8  (9056)  F/414.        
M50        160. Croset Georges                 50 Granges                    1:24.00,7  (2170)  H/2217.       
W20        302. Crottaz Roxane                 73 Romont FR                  1:48.34,7  (8482)  F/868.        
W20        272. Crottet Séverine               71 Fribourg                   1:45.45,4  (7919)  F/787.        
M40         96. Crouvizier Pascal              60 F-Amphion les Bains        1:11.04,3   (195)  H/504.        
M20         39. Crozet Eric                    67 F-Larringes                1:02.39,2   (164)  H/79.         
M40        581. Cuche Pascal                   58 Peseux                     1:30.20,2  (7366)  H/3229.       
M55        122. Cuche Pierre                   44 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:28.12,6  (4310)  H/2924.       
W20        257. Cudré-Mauroux Marinette        67 Autigny                    1:44.01,7  (6516)  F/748.        
M45        234. Cueni Peter, Bösingen          53 TV Bösingen 2              1:23.20,1  (2415)  H/2091.       
W35        151. Cuennet Danièle                64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:41.41,9  (8409)  F/662.        
M20       2267. Cuennet Laurent                79 Düdingen                   1:55.29,4  (7342)  H/5003.       
M20       1966. Cuennet Olivier                64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:37.02,5  (6304)  H/4078.       
M20       1696. Cuennet Patrick                63 Fribourg                   1:31.08,7  (8126)  H/3353.       
M20       2228. Cuennet Stephane               69 Fribourg                   1:49.15,2  (7937)  H/4844.       
M60        264. Cugny Gilbert                  34 Yverdon 1                  2:09.30,2  (8438)  H/5136.       
JunH        52. Cunnet Jeff                    81 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:27.20,6  (3942)  H/2783.       
M50        259. Cuony Michel                   50 Villarlod                  1:29.07,5  (4554)  H/3060.       
W40        178. Cuony Michèle, Villarlod       57 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:50.50,2  (7578)  F/924.        
W20        227. Cuony Pascale                  80 Villarlod                  1:41.38,8  (8962)  F/659.        
M40        726. Curchod Pierre                 57 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne       1:37.37,0  (7099)  H/4138.       
W20        181. Curcio Corinne, Villars-sur-Gl 73 Ca Marly Dames             1:37.55,9  (8128)  F/526.        
M20        950. Currat Cedric                  73 Fribourg                   1:21.05,3  (2916)  H/1705.       
W35         87. Currat Chantal                 61 Le Crêt-p-Semsales         1:33.29,4  (7370)  F/370.        
M20        714. Currat Charles                 71 Lausanne                   1:18.17,2  (3123)  H/1260.       
M45         18. Currat Christian               54 Farvagny                   1:08.49,7   (496)  H/328.        
EMC         16. Currat Kevin                   91 Farvagny                      5.31,2 (11025)  ---           
M40        151. Currat Philippe                57 Le Crêt-p-Semsales         1:14.25,1  (2003)  H/808.        
M55        113. Currat Roger                   45 Rossens FR                 1:27.55,8  (4567)  H/2883.       
M20       1001. Currat Stephane                77 Rossens FR                 1:21.44,9  (3268)  H/1803.       
M20       1323. Curros César                   63 Genève                     1:25.18,0  (1942)  H/2461.       
CF           5. Curtet Saskia                  81 Renens VD                    39.33,9 (10030)  ---           
W50         70. Curty Cecile                   44 Fribourg                   1:46.31,3  (7226)  F/805.        
W40         38. Cuttelod Ana Maria             57 Féchy                      1:25.47,4  (3022)  F/166.        
M40        230. Cuttelod Gilles                60 Aigle                      1:18.05,5  (1293)  H/1232.       
M40        465. Cuttelod Jacques               57 Féchy                      1:25.47,3  (3016)  H/2530.       
M55         62. Cuttelod Serge                 44 Lausanne                   1:23.13,0  (2437)  H/2064.       
M20       1930. D'Alessio Eugenio              64 Orpund                     1:36.07,9  (7425)  H/3980.       
M20       1290. D'Angelo Markus                67 Bern                       1:24.50,6  (4204)  H/2386.       
M55        362. D'Aquino Carmine               44 Ecublens                   1:59.58,7  (7084)  H/5065.       
M20       1161. D'Onofrio Americo              70 Bern                       1:23.26,2  (2450)  H/2109.       
M40        324. Da Costa Valdemar              59 Saillon                    1:21.36,3  (1682)  H/1780.       
M20       2067. Da Rugna Reto                  73 Aesch b. Birmensdorf       1:39.55,8  (8509)  H/4351.       
EFA          4. Da Silva Sofia                 87 Bévilard                     13.33,8 (13010)  ---           
EMA         21. Da Silva-Carneiro Fabio-Daniel 88 Fribourg                     14.05,1 (13063)  ---           
M50        133. Daehler Willy                  49 Elgg                       1:22.25,5  (2325)  H/1927.       
M55         43. Daeppen Guenther               43 Bern                       1:20.52,0   (289)  H/1673.       
M50          1. Daeppen René                   49 Kerzers                    1:06.32,7   (337)  H/206.        
EMA          6. Daerendinger Francois          87 Concise                      12.22,0 (13011)  ---           
M20        516. Dafflon Alain                  75 Bonnefontaine              1:14.57,3   (466)  H/869.        
M20       1108. Dafflon Baptiste               79 Romont FR                  1:22.51,8  (8601)  H/2004.       
M20        882. Dafflon Christophe             75 Romont FR                  1:20.17,9  (6536)  H/1565.       
M20       2286. Dafflon David                  77 Marly                      2:01.47,5  (7554)  H/5093.       
M20        337. Dahinden Stefan                67 Dielsdorf                  1:11.35,8  (1132)  H/544.        
CMB         54. Daina Anthony                  85 Fleurier                     52.00,4 (10031)  ---           
CF          37. Daina Catherine                61 Fleurier                     52.01,9 (10032)  ---           
CMB         53. Daina Vasco                    87 Fleurier                     51.55,0 (10033)  ---           
M45        533. Daives Michel                  53 F-Annemasse                1:38.17,1  (6070)  H/4192.       
M40        253. Daman Johan                    59 Echallens                  1:18.54,3  (3041)  H/1351.       
M20         46. Dambach Rene                   69 Jona                       1:02.59,3   (150)  H/89.         
M20        667. Dandrieux Julien               75 Pully                      1:17.36,7  (1420)  H/1169.       
W40        162. Danzi Marie-Ange               60 Cousset                    1:47.31,2  (6458)  F/841.        
M40        424. Danzi Roger                    57 Cousset                    1:24.34,8  (5009)  H/2334.       
M50         49. Däppen Anton                   48 Riggisberg                 1:16.26,0  (1948)  H/1029.       
M40        673. Darbellay Jean-Paul            58 Pully                      1:34.28,5  (6546)  H/3798.       
M40        248. Darbellay Yves                 59 Chavornay                  1:18.36,8  (3273)  H/1304.       
M20        144. Dard Philippe                  77 Jussy                      1:06.58,3  (8957)  H/228.        
M20        142. Därendinger Claude             80 Concise                    1:06.51,0   (160)  H/224.        
M50         67. Därendinger Hans-Ruedi         50 Concise                    1:18.03,7  (1447)  H/1229.       
M45        506. Dargery Daniel                 52 F-Le Pradet                1:36.31,2  (6628)  H/4011.       
M20        283. Darms Daniel                   67 Zürich                     1:10.24,4  (1065)  H/460.        
M50        211. Dastugue Vincent               47 F-Clermont Ferrand         1:26.37,9  (6674)  H/2676.       
W40         54. Dattrino Kordula               59 Gorduno                    1:29.01,8  (3377)  F/234.        
M50         36. Dattrino Sergio                47 Gorduno                    1:14.25,5  (1323)  H/809.        
M20       1795. Daule Stephane                 69 Fribourg                   1:32.54,1  (7049)  H/3609.       
W35        129. Dautreppe Patricia             63 Vevey                      1:38.30,8  (8101)  F/547.        
W20        303. Davet Stéphanie                74 Chavannes-les-Forts        1:48.34,8  (8478)  F/869.        
M20       1157. Dayen Didier                   66 Satigny                    1:23.22,8  (1446)  H/2104.       
M45        260. Dayen Dominique                55 Conthey                    1:24.18,6  (4349)  H/2281.       
M40        743. De Benedictis Felice           57 Echandens                  1:39.08,3  (4568)  H/4270.       
M60        271. De Bourgknecht J-Francoi       34 Avry-sur-Matran            2:22.18,7  (8560)  H/5157.       
M40        822. De Camelis Gaetano             58 Sion                       1:51.01,3  (7400)  H/4893.       
M40         77. De Campos Ilidio               60 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:10.11,6   (927)  H/438.        
M40        567. De Carli Elio                  57 Ascona                     1:29.27,4   (464)  H/3113.       
M45        369. De Carvalho Nilson             55 Prilly                     1:29.38,4  (2460)  H/3140.       
EMB         23. De Chambrier Simon             89 Rosé                          9.03,1 (12073)  ---           
M55        224. De Dompierre J.-Bernard        41 Echandens-Denges           1:35.35,5  (5123)  H/3923.       
M20       1675. De Donno Oronzo                67 Etagnières                 1:30.39,4  (6156)  H/3279.       
M55         76. De Faveri Gianfranco           41 Bülach                     1:24.13,2  (4573)  H/2260.       
M20        459. De Flaviis Gianni              69 Wabern                     1:14.04,8  (1103)  H/759.        
M55        241. De Ieso Alessandro             41 Sierre                     1:37.00,0  (6550)  H/4073.       
M20       2049. De Joffrey Gilles              66 Chexbres                   1:39.25,7  (7518)  H/4299.       
M40        252. De La Harpe Guy                57 Cossonay-Ville             1:18.52,8  (1371)  H/1345.       
M40        858. De Laco Romeo                  60 Boudry                     2:14.27,6  (6949)  H/5150.       
W20        183. De Meaux Véronique             70 Collonge-Bellerive         1:38.08,2  (7479)  F/533.        
M20        106. De Mesure Kris                 76 B-Herzele                  1:05.45,6   (784)  H/172.        
M20       1681. De Mey Eric                    65 Purasca                    1:30.51,4  (2113)  H/3303.       
W50         93. De Micheli Iva                 37 Origlio                    1:59.35,3  (8446)  F/1039.       
W50         69. De Moerloose Corinne           49 Genève                     1:46.29,6  (8124)  F/804.        
M50        105. De Moerloose Philippe          50 Genève                     1:20.57,0  (3161)  H/1683.       
M20       1028. De Pascali Fernando            62 Renens VD                  1:22.06,1  (3210)  H/1862.       
M20       1680. De Preux Bertrand              71 Grône                      1:30.50,8  (6670)  H/3301.       
M20        843. De Reynier Gilles              66 Boudry                     1:19.49,5  (2961)  H/1492.       
M20        915. De Rham Bertrand               74 Lausanne                   1:20.38,5  (3926)  H/1630.       
M40        364. Debatty Jean-Luc               56 B-Marche-en-Famenne        1:22.41,9  (3665)  H/1974.       
M50        532. Debons Gregoire                46 Savièse                    2:02.28,4  (7599)  H/5103.       
M20        200. Decorvet Herbert, Courtaman    66 TV Bösingen 1              1:08.37,9   (215)  H/316.        
M40        113. Decorvet Michel                60 Areuse                     1:12.45,5  (1400)  H/642.        
M20       2162. Decrind Robert                 67 Versoix                    1:44.32,9  (2553)  H/4639.       
M20        426. Decurnex Christian             65 Kappel SO                  1:13.21,4  (1156)  H/697.        
M60        249. Deflorin Guy                   38 Bernex                     1:57.41,7  (6650)  H/5041.       
W20         38. Dégallier Estelle              72 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:21.08,4  (4152)  F/100.        
M20        295. Degallier Patrick              73 Vucherens                  1:10.46,1   (717)  H/480.        
M50        255. Degen Eduard                   46 Titterten                  1:28.57,1  (3424)  H/3040.       
M20       1844. Deglise Patrick                63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:33.56,5  (6502)  H/3742.       
W50         94. Degoumois Andree               36 Baden                      2:00.00,7  (8003)  F/1043.       
M55        180. Degoumois Jean-Claude          44 Chêne-Bourg                1:32.22,7  (4159)  H/3530.       
M50        475. Degoumois Yves-Alain           50 Genève                     1:45.10,5  (7962)  H/4684.       
M55         53. Deillon Bernard                45 Lausanne                   1:22.10,3  (2112)  H/1876.       
M60        190. Del Fabro Luigi                31 Breitenbach                1:47.05,8  (7649)  H/4762.       
M40        845. Del Rio Daniel                 57 Genève                     2:00.09,5  (8602)  H/5070.       
M20       1203. Del Rio Rafael                 64 Veyrier                    1:23.52,2  (7006)  H/2190.       
M40        114. Del Rio Ricardo                56 Ballaigues                 1:12.47,1   (611)  H/645.        
W20        265. Delacour Veronique             66 Corcelles-près-Payerne     1:44.44,1  (8103)  F/764.        
M50         70. Delafontaine Jean-Louis        49 Ayent                      1:18.18,3  (1429)  H/1264.       
M20        968. Delahaut Eddie                 62 Pully                      1:21.22,8  (3658)  H/1740.       
EMA         29. Delahaut Steven                88 Pully                        14.44,0 (13064)  ---           
EFC         44. Delahaut Tiffany               92 Pully                         7.46,6 (11113)  ---           
M50        343. Delalay Alfred                 47 Monthey                    1:33.41,1  (4576)  H/3723.       
W20        253. Delaloye Chantal               73 Chamoson                   1:43.50,7  (8196)  F/739.        
M20       1191. Delaloye Christophe            72 Granges-Paccot             1:23.44,1  (3549)  H/2169.       
M40         31. Delaloye Vincent, Riddes       60 CABV Martigny              1:06.58,1   (153)  H/227.        
M20        643. Delannoy Yves                  72 F-évian les Bains          1:17.18,5   (704)  H/1131.       
W20        301. Delaquis Erika                 74 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz        1:48.09,5  (8603)  F/861.        
M20        134. Delatour Thierry               70 Cugy VD                    1:06.38,7  (1959)  H/210.        
W45         21. Deléaval Gisèle                51 Presinge                   1:29.35,6  (3226)  F/248.        
W20         42. Delessert Sophie               73 Nyon                       1:22.30,7  (2333)  F/118.        
M20       2302. Délétroz Cédric                75 Sion                       2:10.11,2  (2518)  H/5140.       
M20       1812. Deletroz Patrick               68 Sion                       1:33.13,3  (5372)  H/3657.       
M60         85. Deleysin Gerald                32 Prilly                     1:33.31,4  (5141)  H/3703.       
W40        175. Délèze Anne-Marie              58 Haute-Nendaz               1:50.28,1  (8491)  F/908.        
M20        478. Deleze Jean-Marc               68 Basse-Nendaz               1:14.22,9  (1211)  H/801.        
M60         58. Della-Tommasa Cesare           40 Châtelaine                 1:29.28,8  (5346)  H/3119.       
W35        184. Delloy Beatrice                65 F-Feigeres                 1:46.53,4  (8071)  F/821.        
M20       1968. Delmege Alexis                 74 Genève                     1:37.06,0  (5001)  H/4086.       
M50        216. Delorme David                  49 Chêne-Bourg                1:26.55,3  (5543)  H/2715.       
M20        705. Delucia Marco                  62 Brittnau                   1:18.10,9  (1233)  H/1243.       
W45         40. Demaison Suzy                  54 F-Evian                    1:36.37,8  (1683)  F/473.        
M20       2171. Dematraz Christophe            69 Morges                     1:44.40,9  (8132)  H/4652.       
W50         32. Demierre Andrée                44 La Tour-de-Trême           1:37.00,3  (7353)  F/488.        
M20        563. Demierre Frederic              73 Orsonnens                  1:15.44,7  (1956)  H/956.        
M45        423. Demierre Gérard                51 Fribourg                   1:31.43,7  (6549)  H/3433.       
W20        335. Demierre Joëlle                77 Fribourg                   1:53.14,5  (8193)  F/962.        
M50        528. Demierre Marcel                46 Ursy                       1:59.37,0  (7920)  H/5060.       
M20       1620. Demierre Michel                74 Epalinges                  1:29.47,7  (6287)  H/3165.       
M20       1977. Demierre René                  62 Luzern                     1:37.18,8  (5279)  H/4106.       
W20        186. Demierre Sandra                69 Lussy FR                   1:38.25,3  (7387)  F/543.        
M20        613. Demierre Steve                 75 Lausanne                   1:16.40,1   (631)  H/1060.       
M20        858. Denis Jean-Luc                 71 Leytron                    1:20.00,9  (3981)  H/1522.       
M20       1517. Deniz Esref                    68 Territet                   1:28.02,5  (3986)  H/2897.       
M20       1481. Depallens Christian            63 Clarens                    1:27.36,1  (4409)  H/2827.       
M20        377. Deplazes Daniel                63 Landquart                  1:12.20,0   (482)  H/606.        
M20        983. Deppen Christian               67 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:21.32,4  (3462)  H/1765.       
M40        727. Deppierraz Claude              56 Choëx                      1:37.51,5  (6366)  H/4157.       
W35        205. Deppierraz Marie-Chantal       64 Choëx                      1:53.02,7  (8049)  F/956.        
M45        110. Deriaz François                52 Baulmes                    1:16.55,9  (1042)  H/1091.       
W45         98. Derungs Romy                   52 Schöftland                 1:50.23,2  (8176)  F/906.        
M55        357. Desarnaulds Serge              44 Genève                     1:56.28,3  (8262)  H/5025.       
M20       2237. Desarzens Philippe             63 Buchs ZH                   1:50.17,3  (8496)  H/4876.       
M20       1905. Desbaillet Pascal              75 Puidoux-Gare               1:35.23,9  (7965)  H/3907.       
W50        106. Deschenaux Cecile              30 Neuchâtel                  2:25.56,7  (8561)  F/1109.       
M45        477. Deschenaux Dominique           51 Neuchâtel                  1:34.49,6  (5915)  H/3832.       
M60        268. Deschenaux Ivan                22 Neuchâtel                  2:14.34,8  (8379)  H/5151.       
M45         22. Deschenaux Raphael             55 Neyruz                     1:09.04,2   (284)  H/348.        
W50         68. Desclouds Marinella            50 Genève                     1:45.57,0  (6035)  F/790.        
W20        271. Descloux Anne Françoise        67 Givisiez                   1:45.41,5  (7575)  F/784.        
M20        443. Descloux Eric, Villars-sur-Glâ 70 CA Fribourg 1              1:13.47,2  (1651)  H/731.        
M20        462. Descloux Jacques               64 Servion                    1:14.07,6  (2005)  H/763.        
M50         20. Descloux Marcel                48 Fribourg                   1:12.37,4   (724)  H/627.        
W20        259. Descuves Stéphanie             75 Grolley                    1:44.02,3  (9911)  F/750.        
M40        533. Descy Francois                 56 B-Tournai                  1:28.01,2  (5073)  H/2895.       
M60        153. Desperier Robert               36 F-Prevessin                1:41.54,0  (7360)  H/4501.       
M55        105. Desponds Charles               43 Echallens                  1:27.28,9  (3318)  H/2807.       
M40        482. Dessaux Gerald                 58 Fontaines-Grandso          1:26.10,8  (4034)  H/2599.       
JunH        67. Dessibourg Gregory             81 St-Aubin FR                1:40.40,8  (6244)  H/4402.       
W40        173. Dessibourg Jocelyne            56 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:49.58,6  (7315)  F/895.        
EFB         15. Dessibourg Lucile              89 Avry-sur-Matran               9.41,3 (12916)  ---           
CMB         21. Dessibourg Valentin            86 Avry-sur-Matran              36.59,4 (10867)  ---           
M40        222. Destraz Denis                  59 Puidoux                    1:17.45,9  (1297)  H/1192.       
M20        335. Detraz Jean-Francois           65 Lausanne                   1:11.32,4   (347)  H/540.        
M20       2185. Dettori Roland                 72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:45.12,0  (8901)  H/4686.       
W45        123. Dettwiler Beatrice             53 Olten                      2:03.05,8  (7384)  F/1070.       
M50        119. Devantay Christian             50 Grancy                     1:21.39,5  (2556)  H/1786.       
M40        408. Devanthey Pierre               58 Prangins                   1:24.13,4  (2431)  H/2262.       
M40        716. Dévaud Alain, Villars-sur-Glân 59 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:36.49,6  (5601)  H/4049.       
M55         36. Devaud André                   43 Lonay                      1:20.15,3  (2106)  H/1562.       
M45         33. Devaud Gerard                  53 Châtel-St-Denis            1:10.36,3   (575)  H/473.        
M20       1496. Devaud Gilles                  73 Vauderens                  1:27.48,2  (6641)  H/2856.       
M45        409. Devaud Jean-Pierre             53 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:31.16,7  (6327)  H/3376.       
M20       2281. Devaud Landry                  71 Avenches                   1:59.59,7  (9912)  H/5066.       
M45         82. Develey Daniel                 53 La Sarraz                  1:15.41,8  (1449)  H/949.        
JunH        65. Devillaz Michaël               82 Bernex                     1:40.09,1  (7081)  H/4360.       
M60        212. Devincenti Nerino              38 Villars-Glâne 1            1:50.34,3  (6434)  H/4885.       
W35         69. Dewarrat Anilda                62 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:31.44,6  (5313)  F/315.        
M20        936. Dewarrat Eric                  65 Bossonnens                 1:20.50,5  (1379)  H/1671.       
M20       2223. Dey Christophe                 70 Bulle                      1:48.32,5  (1963)  H/4824.       
M20       1361. Di Carlo Pietro                69 Fribourg                   1:25.53,8  (4317)  H/2555.       
M40        483. Di Cola Giovanni               58 Genève 1                   1:26.12,5  (3291)  H/2604.       
M20       1560. Di Gruttola Nicolas            69 Fribourg                   1:28.49,1  (5068)  H/3016.       
W40        188. Di Pietro Santa                56 Ferlens VD                 1:53.56,9  (8984)  F/977.        
M45        132. Di Tria Peppino                54 Jongny                     1:18.11,0   (592)  H/1244.       
M20       2169. Di-Cola Mike Roberto           77 Eschlikon TG               1:44.40,6  (8604)  H/4650.       
W40        197. Di-Tria Cinzia                 56 Jongny                     1:57.05,7  (8368)  F/1020.       
W20        344. Di-Tria Nunzia                 78 Jongny                     1:54.21,7  (8371)  F/986.        
W35        174. Diaque Christine               64 Massongex                  1:45.23,1  (7012)  F/775.        
M20       1371. Dick Bernhard                  71 Vuarrens                   1:26.03,1  (6979)  H/2571.       
M20        658. Didierlaurant Xavier           66 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:17.30,7  (1473)  H/1155.       
M50        486. Dieffenbach Heinz              50 Liestal                    1:46.56,4  (8281)  H/4754.       
EMB         48. Dietrich Gabriel               90 Fribourg                      9.48,9 (12074)  ---           
M20       2115. Dietrich Jean-Marc             63 Boudevilliers              1:41.33,9  (5425)  H/4478.       
M20        666. Dietrich Jörg                  66 D-Königstein               1:17.36,2   (954)  H/1168.       
M20       1768. Dietrich Markus                61 Fribourg                   1:32.30,3  (2922)  H/3548.       
M40        559. Dietrich Rene                  56 Fribourg                   1:29.14,8  (4963)  H/3079.       
M60        256. Dietrich Rene                  36 Neuchâtel                  2:01.49,4  (7570)  H/5094.       
M45        289. Dieumegard Jacky               54 Plan-les-Ouates            1:25.36,3  (2044)  H/2507.       
EMB          3. Dijkstra Adrien                89 Fontaines NE                  8.01,3 (12075)  ---           
EMC         67. Dijkstra Maxime                93 Fontaines NE                  6.29,2 (11115)  ---           
M40        251. Dillier Stephan                59 Fribourg                   1:18.48,6  (1358)  H/1336.       
M20       1936. Dind Charly                    67 Froideville                1:36.19,3  (5184)  H/3993.       
W20        352. Dionne Lina                    72 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:56.39,4  (8540)  F/1011.       
W40         45. Diserens Christiane            60 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:27.11,2  (5199)  F/195.        
M20       1058. Diserens Daniel                64 Lausanne                   1:22.24,1  (6018)  H/1924.       
W20        282. Diserens Sylvie                73 Echandens                  1:46.59,2  (8090)  F/822.        
M60        193. Disière Michel                 34 Pont-de-la-Morge           1:47.31,2  (6292)  H/4787.       
W50          9. Ditmeyer Jitske                49 Morges                     1:27.10,9  (5317)  F/194.        
W45        111. Dittli Thérèse                 55 Commugny                   1:52.56,7  (7960)  F/953.        
M20       2277. Divernois Hervé                70 Les Breuleux               1:59.11,3  (7382)  H/5054.       
EMA         40. Dixon Jeremy                   88 Grolley                      15.19,7 (13902)  ---           
W45        103. Dizerens Gertrud               55 Domdidier                  1:51.02,4  (8910)  F/927.        
EMB         55. Dizerens Oliver                90 Domdidier                    10.11,0 (12913)  ---           
M20       1792. Djassah Gaéton                 67 Fribourg                   1:32.47,8  (6170)  H/3600.       
M20       1346. Dobler Thomas                  67 Balsthal                   1:25.41,9  (3598)  H/2519.       
M50        368. Docherty Gerard                48 Marly                      1:35.52,6  (5099)  H/3951.       
M45         26. Doerfliger Claude              51 Corcelles                  1:09.33,7   (605)  H/383.        
M20       1818. Doerks Philippe                64 Bernex                     1:33.20,7  (8605)  H/3672.       
M40        405. Dogot Bernard                  56 B-Tournai                  1:24.05,6  (3044)  H/2232.       
M20        217. Dolce Rocco                    62 Vicques                    1:09.07,3   (317)  H/353.        
M45        562. Domon Claude                   55 Massagno                   1:40.28,4  (7528)  H/4388.       
M45        394. Domon Patrick                  55 Moutier                    1:30.38,7  (5444)  H/3276.       
M50        282. Donnier Georges                49 Confignon                  1:30.45,8  (4423)  H/3296.       
M20        316. Donze Philippe                 64 Bressaucourt               1:11.09,6   (797)  H/510.        
M60        185. Donzel Alain                   37 Lausanne                   1:46.24,8  (7616)  H/4734.       
M50        181. Dörig Josef                    50 Rain                       1:24.51,0  (4420)  H/2389.       
M50        470. Döring Roudolph                49 Triengen                   1:43.53,4  (7505)  H/4613.       
W45         39. Dorthe Anne                    52 Oron-le-Châtel             1:36.24,0  (7986)  F/465.        
M20        680. Dorthe Dominique               62 Froideville                1:17.45,8  (1182)  H/1191.       
M45         46. Dorthe Michel                  52 Oron-le-Châtel             1:12.27,8  (2986)  H/617.        
M20       1148. Dorthe Sébastien               74 Chesalles-sur-Oron         1:23.20,1  (3220)  H/2091.       
M40         59. Dos Santos José                57 Chambésy                   1:09.00,8   (348)  H/342.        
M20       1255. Dosch Damian                   78 Fribourg                   1:24.30,5  (1560)  H/2315.       
M20        511. Dossard 1576                   ?? CH                         1:14.50,9  (1576)  H/858.        
M40        543. Dottrens Michel                56 Carouge                    1:28.33,1  (7198)  H/2974.       
M45        560. Dougoud Daniel                 52 Etoy                       1:40.19,3  (7547)  H/4372.       
W35        128. Dougoud Marie-Dominique        63 Cottens FR                 1:38.18,3  (6107)  F/542.        
M20        479. Dougoud Pierre-Laurent         73 Fribourg                   1:14.23,3  (5450)  H/802.        
M20       2024. Dousse Claude                  70 Marly                      1:38.41,8  (4384)  H/4236.       
CMB         33. Dousse Dimitri                 86 Posieux                      40.04,9 (10035)  ---           
M20        571. Dousse Georges, Marly          68 CA Marly 2                 1:15.51,6  (1422)  H/968.        
JunH        45. Dousse Virgile                 82 Posieux                    1:24.31,8  (5114)  H/2324.       
M20       2290. Doutaz Jean-Philippe           76 Fribourg                   2:02.39,5  (7460)  H/5105.       
M20        416. Dreier Jacques                 64 Porrentruy                 1:13.12,3  (1135)  H/681.        
M45        112. Dreyer Richard                 54 Urdorf                     1:17.01,5  (2326)  H/1099.       
EFB         25. Drompt Camille                 90 Villarvolard                 10.31,2 (12076)  ---           
M60         44. Droux Alexi                    37 Pâquier-Montbarry          1:28.09,8  (5276)  H/2916.       
M20        465. Droux Bertrand                 62 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz        1:14.10,5   (660)  H/768.        
M20        856. Droux Daniel                   79 Berlens                    1:20.00,1  (5619)  H/1519.       
M20        311. Droux Dominique                69 Fétigny                    1:11.01,9   (445)  H/502.        
M50         63. Droux Gilbert                  49 Petit-Lancy                1:17.40,1  (2176)  H/1178.       
CF          55. Droux Mireille                 71 Fétigny                      56.03,0 (10036)  ---           
M20       2222. Du Pont Didier                 63 Cudrefin                   1:48.28,4  (7474)  H/4822.       
M20       2175. Dubey Bertrand                 68 Domdidier                  1:44.49,8  (8195)  H/4661.       
CM          48. Dubey Jean-Louis               31 Payerne                    1:04.05,7 (10037)  ---           
M55         33. Dubey René-Michel              41 Fribourg                   1:19.29,4  (1261)  H/1442.       
M20       1817. Dubois Christophe              68 Villars-sous-Yens          1:33.20,6  (6649)  H/3671.       
M40        140. Dubois Marcel                  59 Les Breuleux               1:14.08,8   (422)  H/764.        
M20        100. Duboux Frédéric                69 Lausanne                   1:05.32,1   (179)  H/164.        
M20       1780. Duboux Jonas                   77 Vevey                      1:32.37,5  (6082)  H/3573.       
W35        222. Dubrit Anne-Claude             63 Lausanne                   1:58.39,2  (9914)  F/1031.       
M45        155. Dubulluit Jean-Claude          54 Genève                     1:19.01,0  (1208)  H/1365.       
M20       1563. Duc Alain                      67 Nods                       1:28.50,7  (5212)  H/3020.       
M20        165. Duc Christian                  65 Ursy                       1:07.25,4   (353)  H/259.        
M40        550. Duc Francois                   58 Lausanne                   1:28.40,1  (3638)  H/2992.       
M20       2005. Duc J.-Daniel                  61 Belfaux                    1:38.19,2  (7135)  H/4194.       
M50        264. Duc Laurent                    47 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:29.24,2  (2426)  H/3103.       
EFC         46. Duc Lorena                     93 Chermignon                    7.57,0 (11028)  ---           
M55        339. Duc Pierre                     41 Renens VD                  1:51.14,5  (6432)  H/4902.       
M45        179. Duca Giovanni                  53 Lausanne                   1:20.13,8  (2125)  H/1552.       
M50        503. Duclos Bernard                 47 Corsier GE                 1:51.00,4  (6350)  H/4891.       
M20       1168. Ducommun Nils                  67 Boudevilliers              1:23.30,3  (2601)  H/2126.       
W20        198. Ducotterd Dorota               68 Lausanne                   1:39.14,4  (7017)  F/575.        
M50        237. Ducotterd Emmanuel             49 Belfaux                    1:28.07,1  (4258)  H/2908.       
M45        609. Ducotterd Georges              54 Grand-Lancy                1:46.23,4  (6552)  H/4733.       
M40        664. Ducotterd Laurent              57 Lausanne                   1:33.39,9  (7990)  H/3719.       
M20       2184. Ducrest Jean-Marc              68 Châtillon FR               1:45.07,4  (5499)  H/4682.       
M20        908. Ducret Andre                   68 Wünnewil                   1:20.34,8  (3333)  H/1621.       
W40         83. Ducret Claire, Fribourg        58 Ca Marly Dames             1:33.23,1  (5537)  F/368.        
M50        458. Ducret Jean-Claude             48 Pully                      1:42.37,6  (5913)  H/4542.       
W45         79. Ducret Marie-Christine         53 Farvagny                   1:45.41,2  (9915)  F/782.        
M20       1464. Ducret Patrick                 74 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:27.21,3  (4494)  H/2785.       
M40        316. Ducret Romain, Ferpicloz       58 CAS Fribourg I             1:21.19,6  (3197)  H/1735.       
M20       1766. Ducrey Jean-Marc               63 Ardon                      1:32.29,1  (4586)  H/3544.       
M45        365. Ducros Denis                   52 F-Sully sur Loire          1:29.30,8  (6644)  H/3124.       
M20        874. Ducry Michel                   65 Dompierre                  1:20.13,9  (1054)  H/1553.       
M20       1836. Ducry Philippe                 77 Dompierre FR               1:33.40,3  (6057)  H/3721.       
M50        218. Duda Detlev                    50 D-Ketsch                   1:26.57,8  (4656)  H/2721.       
M20        238. Duerr Daniel                   61 Rosshäusern                1:09.38,9   (382)  H/388.        
M20       1788. Duffey Christian               64 Coppet                     1:32.39,9  (2010)  H/3585.       
W35         32. Duffey Fabienne                63 Morges                     1:23.13,6  (5505)  F/123.        
M20       1581. Dufour Daniel                  72 Lausanne                   1:29.07,0  (3203)  H/3058.       
M20       1845. Dufourcq Jean-Marc             62 F-Divonne les Bains        1:33.57,1  (7116)  H/3744.       
M50        411. Dufrene Harry                  50 Genthod                    1:38.33,4  (5208)  H/4220.       
M20       1204. Dugave Jerry Junior            76 Genève 1                   1:23.53,3  (4069)  H/2192.       
M55        229. Dugave Jerry Senior            41 Genève 1                   1:35.51,5  (3266)  H/3949.       
M50        166. Dugerdil Raymond               48 Confignon                  1:24.10,4  (3432)  H/2252.       
M50        409. Dujardin Jean-Pierre           48 Meyrin                     1:38.10,0  (6283)  H/4178.       
M50        281. Dumalle Marcel                 48 Meyrin                     1:30.40,0  (4139)  H/3280.       
M60        129. Dumartheray Gaston             35 Petit-Lancy                1:39.08,7  (6353)  H/4271.       
M45        161. Dumartheray Pascal             54 Yverdon 1                  1:19.16,0  (1635)  H/1408.       
M20        656. Dumas Alexandre                71 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:17.27,0  (1481)  H/1149.       
M20        504. Dumont Cyrille                 65 F-France-Thonon            1:14.43,8   (974)  H/850.        
M40        804. Dumont Luc                     60 Veyrier                    1:47.19,9  (9057)  H/4773.       
M20        651. Dumont Patrick                 71 Anières                    1:17.23,3  (1555)  H/1141.       
M45        441. Dunand Baudouin                54 Genève                     1:32.30,6  (4155)  H/3549.       
M50         39. Dunand Bruno                   50 Genève                     1:14.59,9  (1614)  H/874.        
W35        182. Dunand Catherine               62 Puplinge                   1:46.27,6  (7557)  F/803.        
M20       2091. Dupasquier Joel                75 Assens                     1:40.59,7  (5970)  H/4428.       
M50        498. Dupasquier Nene                48 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:48.23,9  (7329)  H/4818.       
M40        487. Duperrex Bertrand              56 Vullierens                 1:26.27,5  (2547)  H/2645.       
M20       1861. Duperrut Bernard               69 Morges                     1:34.20,9  (5229)  H/3788.       
M20       2078. Dupont Pierre-Yves             67 Vernier                    1:40.25,5  (9916)  H/4385.       
W20        268. Dupraz Elisabeth               70 Lully GE                   1:45.18,8  (7527)  F/773.        
W20        118. Dupraz Laure                   72 Genève                     1:33.11,3  (8976)  F/359.        
M40        196. Dupraz Pascal                  60 Vouvry                     1:16.27,2  (1582)  H/1030.       
M20       1727. Dupre Pascal                   78 Belfaux                    1:31.44,1  (5668)  H/3435.       
M45        519. Dupuis Jean-Claude             55 Henniez                    1:37.16,4  (5673)  H/4100.       
M20       1057. Dupuis Pierre                  67 Châtel-St-Denis            1:22.23,5  (4597)  H/1921.       
M20       1034. Duran Benito                   75 Vallamand                  1:22.08,6  (1406)  H/1871.       
M20       1663. Durand Michel                  62 Carouge                    1:30.27,1  (5170)  H/3244.       
M50        273. Durand Michel                  50 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:30.21,1  (4374)  H/3230.       
M40        272. Duret Pierre                   56 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:19.44,3  (9058)  H/1480.       
W40        184. Duret Veronique                56 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:53.24,9  (9059)  F/968.        
W50         84. Duriet-Loeffel Marianne        45 Neuchâtel                  1:53.19,1  (8202)  F/965.        
M45        384. Durot Bruno                    54 Düdingen                   1:30.19,0  (6446)  H/3226.       
M20       2198. Dürr Martin                    75 Rapperswil SG              1:46.19,9  (7376)  H/4730.       
M20       1974. Dürst Michaeal                 71 Fribourg                   1:37.15,9  (8917)  H/4098.       
M20       1519. Durtschi Thomas                69 Thun                       1:28.03,8  (4476)  H/2902.       
M40         20. Durussel Marc                  59 Rovray                     1:05.53,6   (626)  H/177.        
W35        125. Durussel Veronique             63 Rovray                     1:37.55,2  (7447)  F/523.        
M20       1396. Dussex Cédric                  77 Ayent                      1:26.20,5  (4680)  H/2625.       
M40        606. Dutoit Gilbert                 56 Bercher                    1:31.03,2  (5182)  H/3337.       
M45        582. Dutoit Jean-Luc                55 Bercher                    1:42.29,1  (5156)  H/4536.       
M50         26. Dutoit Rene                    49 Fey                        1:13.32,8  (1026)  H/710.        
W40        169. Dutoit-Gantner Esther          58 Henniez                    1:48.37,0  (8323)  F/872.        
M50        468. Duvoisin J.-Pierre             49 Neuchâtel 3                1:43.45,8  (6413)  H/4607.       
M45        601. Duvoisin Jacques               52 Baulmes                    1:44.56,6  (1009)  H/4668.       
M40        838. Duvoisin Jean-Jacques          60 Lausanne                   1:58.24,4  (9948)  H/5045.       
M40        714. Dvorak André                   60 Kriens                     1:36.47,7  (5380)  H/4045.       
JunH        69. Dvorak Mathieu                 82 Vallorbe                   1:44.31,9  (8149)  H/4637.       
M20       1669. Eap Laurent                    62 Begnins                    1:30.34,0  (7244)  H/3264.       
CF          49. Eberhart Anny                  64 Bitsch                       54.38,6 (10038)  ---           
W20          9. Ebinger Anne-Valerie           79 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:14.36,7  (1457)  F/33.         
W40         63. Ebinger Doris                  59 Dotzigen                   1:30.24,2  (5549)  F/268.        
M60        183. Ebinger Willi                  34 Oberengstringen            1:46.15,8  (8470)  H/4727.       
W20        200. Ebner Laurence                 67 Confignon                  1:39.21,3  (6073)  F/578.        
M45        516. Ebneter Martin                 54 Affoltern am Albis         1:37.06,8  (4458)  H/4089.       
JunH         5. Ecoeur Yannick                 81 Morgins                    1:05.01,0   (197)  H/154.        
M45        559. Ecoffey Claude                 53 Châtel-St-Denis            1:40.16,0  (4434)  H/4368.       
EFB         17. Ecoffey Odile                  90 Hauteville                    9.48,3 (12013)  ---           
CadH        26. Ecoffey Sylvain                83 Hauteville                 1:23.34,6  (2642)  H/2143.       
M45        378. Ecuyer Guy                     52 Arzier                     1:29.59,9  (5522)  H/3196.       
W35         27. Edder Nicole, Morges           61 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:21.04,4  (3332)  F/97.         
M45        208. Edenhofer Horst                51 Corminboeuf                1:22.00,3  (3018)  H/1848.       
M50        125. Edreira Manuel                 49 Saanen                     1:21.59,6  (8606)  H/1845.       
EMA          3. Eggel Rafael                   87 Naters                       12.06,4 (13012)  ---           
M50         22. Eggenberger-Iten Sigi          47 Steinhausen                1:12.55,4  (1068)  H/652.        
M40        607. Eggenschwiler Bruno            58 Belp                       1:31.04,2  (6110)  H/3339.       
M20        303. Eggenschwiler Christophe       67 Courroux                   1:10.50,7  (1329)  H/492.        
M40        639. Eggenschwiler Damien           60 Courfaivre                 1:32.35,8  (4367)  H/3566.       
CMB         40. Eggenschwiler Florian          86 Rebeuvelier                  42.20,6 (10040)  ---           
M40        131. Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc         57 Rebeuvelier                1:13.46,3   (474)  H/727.        
CadH        23. Eggenschwiler Jonas            84 Courfaivre                 1:22.02,9  (1581)  H/1855.       
M20        861. Egger Beat                     63 Fribourg                   1:20.02,9  (1463)  H/1528.       
W45         82. Egger Chantal                  52 Fribourg                   1:46.04,4  (8333)  F/798.        
M20       1504. Egger Clauderic                63 Fribourg                   1:27.52,7  (5433)  H/2870.       
M20       2093. Egger Daniel                   65 Belfaux                    1:41.01,7  (6271)  H/4431.       
M55         29. Egger Franz                    42 Düdingen                   1:18.15,7  (1227)  H/1257.       
M50        147. Egger Jean-Pierre, Fribourg    48 CA Fribourg 2              1:23.17,9  (2657)  H/2083.       
M20        182. Egger Marcel                   66 Lausanne                   1:07.58,2   (441)  H/282.        
M20       1551. Egger Patrick                  65 Tafers                     1:28.42,7  (6288)  H/3000.       
M20        209. Eggertswyler Dominik           74 St. Silvester              1:08.56,3  (2977)  H/336.        
W20        225. Eggertswyler Madelaine         67 Fribourg                   1:41.35,0  (8001)  F/657.        
W20        224. Eggertswyler Nicole            72 Heitenried                 1:41.32,9  (7948)  F/656.        
W20        248. Eggertswyler Valerie           74 St. Silvester              1:43.32,2  (7125)  F/729.        
M50        127. Eggimann Ruedi, Vuadens        47 FSG Bulle 2                1:22.12,7  (2373)  H/1884.       
M20       1809. Eggler Jürg                    61 Neyruz FR                  1:33.10,8  (7035)  H/3653.       
EFC         32. Eggler Livia                   94 Neyruz FR                     6.55,5 (11029)  ---           
EFC         23. Eggler Salome                  92 Neyruz FR                     6.40,7 (11030)  ---           
M45        129. Eggli Hans                     55 Busswil                    1:18.03,6  (1232)  H/1227.       
M40        452. Egli Ch.                       56 Auenstein                  1:25.25,3  (3632)  H/2475.       
M20        568. Egli Christoph                 70 Fribourg                   1:15.50,8  (1619)  H/964.        
M20        261. Egli Markus                    61 Duillier                   1:10.04,4   (649)  H/423.        
CF          41. Egli Rosmarie                  64 Plaffeien                    54.06,9 (10041)  ---           
M20         34. Ehmele Stefan                  68 F-Crozet                   1:02.17,3   (137)  H/73.         
M40        386. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                57 Lausanne                   1:23.21,3  (3382)  H/2099.       
M20       2092. Ehrler Beat                    65 Ibach                      1:41.00,4  (5513)  H/4429.       
M50        138. Ehrlich Jiri                   48 Muri b. Bern               1:22.38,5  (4917)  H/1964.       
W45         37. Ehrlich Margrith               51 Muri b. Bern               1:35.41,2  (6916)  F/442.        
CF          11. Ehrsam Corinne                 78 Ueberstorf                   44.06,8 (10042)  ---           
CM          23. Ehrsam Peter                   47 Ueberstorf                   45.32,5 (10043)  ---           
M20       1421. Eichenberger Bernhard          61 Düdingen                   1:26.32,8  (4334)  H/2660.       
M20       1648. Eichenberger Christian         63 Plan-les-Ouates            1:30.10,8  (6955)  H/3215.       
M20        736. Eichenberger Fritz             66 Reiden                     1:18.42,5  (3247)  H/1316.       
M20       1274. Eichenberger Romain            63 Reconvilier                1:24.42,1  (4925)  H/2355.       
M20       2037. Eichenberger Stefan            64 Bern                       1:39.10,3  (4298)  H/4273.       
W45         36. Eicher Véronique               55 Puplinge                   1:35.35,6  (7275)  F/436.        
M40         17. Eisen René                     59 Develier                   1:05.01,7   (272)  H/155.        
M20        784. Eisenring Erwin                64 Bonstetten                 1:19.11,0  (1916)  H/1393.       
M20        645. Eisenring Rolf                 70 Wängi                      1:17.21,3   (484)  H/1135.       
M45        329. Eissler Didier                 54 Satigny                    1:27.38,3  (3372)  H/2834.       
W35         79. El Hachimi Regula              61 Olten                      1:32.36,7  (6627)  F/345.        
M20       1316. El Soda Pierre                 63 Fribourg                   1:25.12,6  (3946)  H/2444.       
W20        347. Elia Marisa                    72 Granges-Paccot             1:55.24,0  (8556)  F/996.        
W20        377. Elia Patrizia                  71 Villars-sur-Glâne          2:06.21,8  (9918)  F/1087.       
JunH         7. Elliker Stefan                 81 Frauenfeld                 1:07.09,6  (9919)  H/235.        
W20        120. Elmer Mireille                 75 Genève                     1:33.19,4  (8474)  F/364.        
M60        194. Eltschinger Emile              40 Romont FR                  1:47.40,8  (6976)  H/4798.       
Elite       15. Elvas Aires                    62 Les Breuleux                 57.04,3    (32)  H/15.         
M60         24. Emch Fredi                     37 Bern                       1:24.10,2  (9060)  H/2251.       
M60        233. Emery Germain                  32 Lens                       1:55.20,3  (8270)  H/4997.       
M20        646. Emery Jean-Baptiste            79 Fribourg                   1:17.21,5  (3196)  H/1136.       
W35        113. Emery Yolande                  62 St-Légier                  1:36.37,5  (6580)  F/472.        
M20       1887. Emmott Steven                  62 Genève                     1:34.58,6  (5172)  H/3848.       
M20       1451. Emonet Daniel                  74 Pensier                    1:27.06,8  (5953)  H/2747.       
M40        172. Emonet Georgy                  59 Tatroz                     1:15.32,3  (2467)  H/928.        
M55        287. Engesser Hans                  45 Wintersingen               1:42.05,6  (7371)  H/4515.       
W40         14. Englisch Lynn                  58 USA-NC 28801 Ascheville    1:21.09,7  (1671)  F/101.        
JunH        26. Epars John                     82 Penthalaz                  1:18.45,4  (1538)  H/1327.       
M50        462. Epiney Jean-Marc               47 Choulex                    1:43.09,1  (6492)  H/4570.       
M60        229. Epiney Jean-Pierre             39 Ayer                       1:54.47,4  (8362)  H/4987.       
EMC         39. Epiney Jérome                  93 Fribourg                      5.58,8 (11031)  ---           
W20        222. Epiney Rachel                  73 Neuchâtel                  1:41.23,3  (8375)  F/650.        
M40        677. Epiney Rene-Pierre             58 Fribourg                   1:34.48,9  (5394)  H/3827.       
M60         17. Epiney Robert                  37 Sierre                     1:21.54,9  (8334)  H/1832.       
W20        169. Epiney Sandrine                67 Zinal                      1:36.50,4  (7918)  F/483.        
M40        584. Epp Tony                       56 Epalinges                  1:30.25,1  (8607)  H/3237.       
M60        150. Eracle Pierre                  29 Territet-Veytaux           1:41.38,8  (5931)  H/4483.       
M45        544. Erard Christian                51 Fribourg                   1:39.11,7  (6306)  H/4276.       
M50        447. Erard François                 50 Montignez                  1:41.16,5  (7225)  H/4457.       
M50        222. Erard Jean-Michel              49 Savagnier                  1:27.17,9  (4405)  H/2775.       
W35        213. Erb-Pattoni Claudia            65 Neuchâtel                  1:54.52,7  (8113)  F/990.        
M45        532. Erne Beat                      51 Schaffhausen               1:38.16,2  (7014)  H/4190.       
M40        573. Erne Michel                    57 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:29.44,5  (5302)  H/3162.       
M20       1024. Erni Alex                      67 Troinex                    1:22.00,4  (4065)  H/1850.       
M20        918. Ernst Vincent                  63 Heitenried                 1:20.40,0  (3433)  H/1635.       
M20       2213. Eschenmoser Peter              62 Rorschacherberg            1:47.29,6  (8342)  H/4783.       
M40        110. Escher André                   56 Glis                       1:12.31,9   (526)  H/622.        
EFA         14. Escher Patrizia                87 Brig                         14.52,8 (13013)  ---           
M45        317. Escher Willy                   52 Brig                       1:27.04,1  (4577)  H/2741.       
M50        386. Eschler Peter                  47 Matten b. Interl           1:36.53,7  (6412)  H/4061.       
M45        480. Eschmann Yves                  52 Neuchâtel                  1:35.01,3  (6250)  H/3851.       
M20       1697. Escola Henri                   67 Jongny                     1:31.09,0  (6239)  H/3355.       
M45        561. Eskenazi Dominique             51 Renens VD                  1:40.23,0  (8274)  H/4376.       
W35        136. Espi Pilar                     64 Bellinzona                 1:39.05,6  (7160)  F/569.        
M55        144. Estermann Alfons               41 Bern                       1:29.56,9  (3579)  H/3189.       
M40        666. Estermann Marcel               56 Turbenthal                 1:33.46,1  (5154)  H/3731.       
M20       2214. Estrop Lawrence                61 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:47.30,5  (8104)  H/4786.       
EMB         35. Etienne David                  90 La Roche FR                   9.22,4 (12014)  ---           
EMC         42. Etienne Dominic                92 La Roche FR                   6.01,5 (11032)  ---           
M50        344. Etienne Pierre-Andre           50 La Roche                   1:33.43,3  (6416)  H/3724.       
EMA         43. Etienne Samuel                 88 La Roche FR                  15.27,8 (13014)  ---           
M20        955. Etter Franz                    64 Fräschels                  1:21.10,0  (2396)  H/1714.       
M45         53. Etter Jakob                    54 Treiten                    1:13.03,8   (514)  H/669.        
W40        136. Etter Lyse                     57 Villars-le-Grand           1:42.22,2  (7223)  F/688.        
M20        542. Etter Niklaus                  65 Lyss                       1:15.22,3   (716)  H/910.        
M60        154. Etter Pierre-Francois          28 Cugy                       1:42.04,2  (6476)  H/4512.       
M55        109. Etter Robert                   41 Murten                     1:27.40,2  (2606)  H/2840.       
W20        100. Ettinger Joëlle                69 Chêne-Bougeries            1:31.26,7  (6128)  F/305.        
W20        221. Ettinger Nicole                66 Genève                     1:41.19,6  (8080)  F/649.        
M20        314. Ettlin Andi                    71 Ibach                      1:11.08,0  (1219)  H/507.        
M55         17. Ettlin-Eberli Fredy            45 Ibach                      1:16.02,2  (1102)  H/980.        
M50        195. Etzensberger Max               47 Port                       1:25.39,1  (2120)  H/2514.       
M55        188. Eugster Hans                   45 Rüschlikon                 1:32.54,4  (4907)  H/3611.       
M55        139. Eugster Hansruedi              43 Volketswil                 1:29.30,7  (3388)  H/3123.       
M20        791. Eugster Olivier                75 Lausanne                   1:19.14,4  (3420)  H/1401.       
W45        104. Evans Pauline                  54 Romanel/Morges             1:51.05,0  (7285)  F/928.        
M40        517. Evequoz J.-Marc                56 St-Séverin                 1:27.22,2  (5186)  H/2788.       
W20        294. Evershed Mette                 68 Coppet                     1:47.40,9  (7219)  F/844.        
M40         90. Ey Robert                      59 Nyon                       1:10.37,3  (3152)  H/474.        
M55         52. Eyraud Claude                  41 Anières                    1:22.05,3  (1314)  H/1861.       
M20       1752. Fabbri Philippe                61 Areuse                     1:32.10,5  (6625)  H/3508.       
M40        205. Fabbro Patrick                 58 Villeneuve VD              1:16.50,4  (5948)  H/1081.       
M50        459. Fabiano Rosario                47 Lausanne                   1:42.41,5  (8986)  H/4545.       
M40        232. Fabris Renato                  57 Clarens                    1:18.09,1  (1280)  H/1239.       
M50        420. Faesch Alexandre               50 Neuchâtel                  1:39.08,9  (7593)  H/4272.       
W45         48. Faessler Hildegard             51 Grabs                      1:38.28,3  (5195)  F/546.        
M20       1640. Fahrni Bernhard                72 Alterswil FR               1:30.00,5  (2600)  H/3199.       
M20       2158. Fahrni Jean-Claude             80 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:43.58,9  (3141)  H/4617.       
M20       1133. Fahrni Jean-Luc                67 Payerne                    1:23.11,8  (3945)  H/2059.       
EMB         64. Fahrni Yves                    90 Alterswil FR                 11.20,9 (12077)  ---           
M40        705. Fahy Lua                       58 Arzier                     1:36.26,6  (8988)  H/4002.       
M45        656. Faivre-Pierret Claude          51 F-Les Longevilles Mt D'or  2:06.41,1  (8257)  H/5125.       
M60         70. Falcinelli Guido               38 Sion                       1:31.15,1  (5604)  H/3373.       
M20       1718. Falk Raphaël                   63 Châtonnaye                 1:31.33,0  (5552)  H/3417.       
M40        354. Fallegger Hans-Rudolf          58 Oberwil                    1:22.26,3  (1335)  H/1934.       
M20       1250. Faller Josef                   66 Bern                       1:24.28,1  (4970)  H/2306.       
M45        471. Fallet Eric                    51 Boécourt                   1:34.21,2  (7502)  H/3790.       
M20       1650. Fankhauser Daniel              68 Gümligen                   1:30.12,4  (5908)  H/3218.       
M20       1444. Fankhauser Emmanuel            73 Carouge GE                 1:26.58,0  (4330)  H/2723.       
M20       1350. Fankhauser Olivier             67 Onex                       1:25.43,6  (8150)  H/2524.       
M20        975. Fankhauser Simon               77 Oftringen                  1:21.27,0   (697)  H/1752.       
M20       1297. Fankhauser Theo                68 Leimiswil                  1:24.57,3  (2159)  H/2405.       
M40         34. Fantony Gilles                 59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:07.13,5   (566)  H/244.        
W40         64. Fantony Suzanne                59 St-Légier                  1:30.35,2  (4440)  F/272.        
M55        307. Fardel Robert                  42 Epalinges                  1:44.49,6  (7598)  H/4660.       
M50        474. Farine Roland                  46 Grandvaux                  1:45.06,8  (8006)  H/4681.       
M20       2159. Farinet Roland                 62 Saxon                      1:44.17,3  (7581)  H/4628.       
W40        129. Farquet Isabelle               59 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:41.03,6  (6181)  F/639.        
W20        170. Farquet Marylène               66 Médières                   1:36.54,4  (7316)  F/484.        
M45        616. Farquharson Paul               52 Lucens                     1:47.55,5  (7929)  H/4804.       
M45        283. Fartaria Gabriel               54 Réchy                      1:25.23,3  (2014)  H/2470.       
M20        601. Fasel Angelo                   67 Heitenried                 1:16.28,7  (1188)  H/1036.       
M20       1018. Fasel Arthur                   64 Wünnewil                   1:21.56,8  (3623)  H/1838.       
CadH         8. Fasel Pascal                   83 Fribourg                   1:12.21,9  (2153)  H/610.        
M20       1166. Fasel René                     64 Ecuvillens                 1:23.30,0  (3944)  H/2124.       
W35        140. Fasel Sophie                   65 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:40.01,6  (8008)  F/609.        
M20       1608. Fasnacht Reto                  67 Murten                     1:29.36,8  (3588)  H/3136.       
M55        169. Fasoletti Jean-Paul            45 Lausanne                   1:31.51,2  (2646)  H/3451.       
EMB         59. Fassa Arthur                   89 Fribourg                     10.20,4 (12015)  ---           
EMC         63. Fassa Marius                   91 Fribourg                      6.25,0 (11033)  ---           
W45          2. Fatnassi Jocelyne              55 Courroux                   1:14.31,9  (1266)  F/31.         
M40         51. Fatton Christian               59 Noiraigue                  1:08.39,3   (765)  H/319.        
JunF         7. Fauarger Jeanne                81 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:34.46,4  (4426)  F/408.        
M20       1637. Faucart Marc                   64 Pully                      1:29.57,9  (5559)  H/3193.       
M55        145. Faucogney André                43 Genève                     1:29.58,5  (4667)  H/3194.       
W40        131. Faucogney Christine            57 Genève                     1:41.25,5  (6270)  F/652.        
W40        195. Faure Stéphanie                60 Perly                      1:56.50,2  (9920)  F/1014.       
M40        560. Fave Jean-Francois             57 Vevey                      1:29.16,0  (4920)  H/3081.       
M20       1909. Favero Alain                   70 Lully GE                   1:35.28,7  (4491)  H/3916.       
M20       1934. Favre Bernard                  70 Fribourg                   1:36.18,5  (7436)  H/3991.       
M40        556. Favre Claude                   59 Fribourg                   1:29.08,4  (3464)  H/3063.       
W40        148. Favre Erika                    57 Martigny                   1:44.09,2  (8156)  F/752.        
M20        158. Favre Félix                    63 F-Chatel                   1:07.15,4   (485)  H/248.        
M55        344. Favre Gérard                   41 Neuchâtel                  1:53.47,1  (6408)  H/4964.       
M20        537. Favre Jean-Marc                72 Lausanne                   1:15.17,5  (2160)  H/904.        
M20        770. Favre Jean-Philippe            62 Thierrens                  1:19.05,2  (1304)  H/1376.       
M20        903. Favre Jean-Yves                67 Chamoson                   1:20.28,7  (3441)  H/1605.       
W50         22. Favre Josefa                   48 Les Brenets                1:34.16,5  (6431)  F/390.        
M20        227. Favre Marc                     67 Genève                     1:09.22,3  (1128)  H/369.        
M45        592. Favre Marc-Henri               51 Villars-sous-Mont          1:44.03,7  (7068)  H/4620.       
M20        176. Favre Marcel                   64 Riaz                       1:07.45,6  (3908)  H/273.        
W35         80. Favre Marlene                  64 Oron-le-Châtel             1:32.42,7  (8119)  F/347.        
M40        810. Favre Michel                   60 Marly                      1:47.38,6  (7264)  H/4796.       
W45         95. Favre Myriam                   54 Salins                     1:49.47,7  (8215)  F/892.        
M50        354. Favre Nicolas                  47 Avry-sur-Matran            1:34.33,3  (5412)  H/3809.       
M55        360. Favre Robert                   44 Bremblens                  1:59.30,3  (6444)  H/5057.       
M55        187. Favre Rochex Armand            43 F-Lugrin                   1:32.52,8  (4063)  H/3606.       
M50        118. Fayant Jean-Claude             48 F-Veigy Foncenex           1:21.38,0  (1648)  H/1784.       
M20        405. Fayet Alexandre, Gland         74 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:13.00,6   (667)  H/662.        
M20        153. Fayet Claude, Gland            76 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:07.11,8  (8966)  H/239.        
M20        809. Faynot Philippe                64 F-Cessy                    1:19.27,8   (940)  H/1438.       
W20         30. Fedele Barbera                 71 Thun                       1:20.14,3  (3670)  F/82.         
M60         92. Fedele Bruno                   40 Thun                       1:34.12,8  (4213)  H/3773.       
W20        177. Federer Gabriela               69 Morges                     1:37.23,5  (7070)  F/505.        
M20       1708. Federer Markus                 70 Dietikon                   1:31.23,6  (6322)  H/3391.       
M20        477. Fehlmann André                 63 Dübendorf                  1:14.22,2   (646)  H/800.        
W45         57. Fehlmann Laura                 55 Cressier FR                1:39.27,9  (5691)  F/583.        
M20       1749. Feijoo Philippe                67 Tolochenaz                 1:32.05,8  (8214)  H/3499.       
M50         48. Felder Hans                    48 Kriens                     1:16.00,2  (4518)  H/979.        
M40         58. Fellay Jacques                 59 Monthey                    1:09.00,5   (596)  H/341.        
M20        670. Fellay Jean-Denis              62 Martigny-Croix             1:17.37,5  (1327)  H/1173.       
M40        577. Feller Beat                    59 Treyvaux                   1:29.58,5  (4495)  H/3194.       
M55        176. Fellmann Karl                  44 Meyrin                     1:32.07,0  (3375)  H/3501.       
M45          7. Fellmann Marc                  53 Basel                      1:04.40,2   (264)  H/139.        
M20       2123. Fenu Valter                    67 Lausanne                   1:42.00,5  (8981)  H/4507.       
M20       1245. Feremutsch Christoph           76 Niedererlinsbach           1:24.22,7  (4199)  H/2293.       
M45        528. Fernandez Jose Luis            51 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:38.03,5  (3450)  H/4172.       
M40        402. Ferrari Hansruedi              59 Bern                       1:24.02,7  (5334)  H/2224.       
M20       1976. Ferrari Luca                   68 Monthey                    1:37.18,7  (7042)  H/4105.       
M55        107. Ferrari Riccardo               43 Estavayer-L-Lac            1:27.33,5  (3680)  H/2821.       
W50          6. Ferrari Silvana                47 Couvet                     1:26.38,9  (4267)  F/184.        
M50         25. Ferreira Agostinho             49 Les Acacias                1:13.23,3   (467)  H/700.        
EMC          5. Ferreira Raphaël               91 Biel/Bienne                   5.13,3 (11116)  ---           
M20       1713. Ferrier Rollin                 69 Crans-près-Céligny         1:31.27,4  (9062)  H/3405.       
W40         43. Fessler Esther                 56 Solothurn                  1:26.52,1  (7063)  F/186.        
M20        795. Feuerlein Stefan               71 Fribourg                   1:19.15,9  (3184)  H/1407.       
W20        173. Feurer Monika                  75 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:37.04,5  (8989)  F/493.        
M20       1244. Fey Roland                     71 Bern                       1:24.20,8  (5941)  H/2289.       
M20       1582. Fiaux Francois                 67 Genève                     1:29.08,0  (3050)  H/3061.       
M20       1557. Fidanza Blaise                 72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:28.48,2  (6148)  H/3012.       
M20       1565. Fidanza Pierre                 76 Marly                      1:28.51,1  (6146)  H/3022.       
M40        295. Fiechter Peter                 58 Oeschenbach                1:20.33,7  (2380)  H/1616.       
M55        183. Fiechter Pierre                44 Hinterkappelen             1:32.34,3  (5134)  H/3564.       
M20        539. Fierro Jean-Antoine            65 Ecublens VD                1:15.19,7   (684)  H/906.        
W20        266. Fieschi Barbara                67 Lodrino                    1:44.55,7  (6127)  F/768.        
M20       1906. Fieschi Luciano                61 Lodrino                    1:35.24,2  (7393)  H/3908.       
M55        167. Figueira Joaquim               43 Ayent                      1:31.49,2  (2231)  H/3446.       
M40        338. Filippini Enea                 59 Morbio Inferiore           1:22.04,9  (6188)  H/1858.       
M60        180. Filleux Serge                  36 Meyrin                     1:45.36,9  (9921)  H/4702.       
M45        554. Filliez Cesar                  55 Le Chable                  1:39.43,4  (6565)  H/4323.       
M45        272. Fink Beat                      53 St. Moritz                 1:24.49,7  (2436)  H/2383.       
M20       1714. Fiore Alexandre                68 Echallens                  1:31.28,1  (7185)  H/3408.       
W35         82. Fiore Nathalie                 65 Le Locle                   1:32.47,5  (5627)  F/351.        
M20       2153. Fiorenza Gérard                64 St-Légier                  1:43.25,6  (8058)  H/4589.       
M20       2095. Fioroni Aurelio                67 Veyras                     1:41.04,4  (4637)  H/4436.       
EMC         51. Fioschini Stefano              91 Fribourg                      6.07,9 (11035)  ---           
M20       1633. Fischer Alain                  69 St. Gallen                 1:29.56,6  (5224)  H/3187.       
M60        214. Fischer Alfons                 37 Urdorf                     1:51.11,7  (9922)  H/4899.       
M45        240. Fischer Alfred                 55 Brienz BE                  1:23.38,8  (3280)  H/2155.       
W50         92. Fischer Anita                  36 St. Gallen                 1:59.22,8  (8392)  F/1038.       
M45        242. Fischer Bernard                53 Oberägeri                  1:23.43,8  (4054)  H/2168.       
M50         52. Fischer Hermann                47 Pfungen                    1:16.48,9  (1196)  H/1078.       
JunH        28. Fischer Philipp                82 Genève                     1:19.26,8  (3276)  H/1433.       
M45        551. Fischer Reto                   51 Basel                      1:39.24,9  (5237)  H/4298.       
M20        965. Fischer Reto                   67 Oberentfelden              1:21.18,7  (1306)  H/1732.       
M20       1956. Fischer Stephan                67 Ormalingen                 1:36.51,8  (5329)  H/4051.       
M20       2262. Fischer Urs                    66 Muttenz                    1:54.21,1  (8048)  H/4978.       
W50         18. Fischer Ursula                 47 Basel                      1:32.19,3  (5238)  F/334.        
M60         25. Fischli Fridolin, Fribourg     39 CAS Fribourg I             1:24.14,5  (2330)  H/2264.       
M20        580. Fivaz Laurent                  70 Corbeyrier                 1:16.07,8  (1587)  H/992.        
M20       1702. Fjellbakk Marc                 69 Commugny                   1:31.13,5  (9923)  H/3371.       
EMC         84. Flahaut Dimitri                92 Hauteville                    7.21,2 (11117)  ---           
M20        102. Fleury J.-Marc                 61 Vicques                    1:05.35,9   (231)  H/167.        
M40        145. Fleury Marcel                  60 Lausanne                   1:14.16,3  (1636)  H/789.        
M20       2220. Fleury Michel                  62 Bern                       1:48.25,9  (7207)  H/4819.       
M20        871. Fleury Nicolas, Givisiez       73 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:20.12,7  (5612)  H/1546.       
M20        977. Flück Laurent                  68 Zinal                      1:21.29,2  (3149)  H/1755.       
W40         15. Flück-Fürst Bernadette         60 Hubersdorf                 1:22.06,4  (3098)  F/112.        
M45        196. Flückiger Werner               54 Ebikon                     1:21.19,7  (9924)  H/1736.       
M20        255. Flueckiger Francis             61 Cornol                     1:10.00,9   (429)  H/415.        
M45        182. Flueckiger Hans-Martin         53 Dübendorf                  1:20.27,2  (2041)  H/1593.       
M20         29. Flueckiger Urs                 64 Huttwil                    1:01.47,4   (182)  H/68.         
M50        191. Flueckiger Willy               46 Chavannes                  1:25.30,2  (3616)  H/2488.       
M55        222. Flumm Guenther                 42 Windisch                   1:35.22,0  (4931)  H/3901.       
M45        262. Fluri Hans                     52 Bottmingen                 1:24.33,6  (2477)  H/2329.       
W50         29. Fluri Marie-Suzanne            47 Fribourg                   1:36.39,4  (5924)  F/476.        
CMB         11. Foehn Alain                    86 Meyrin                       34.55,9 (10044)  ---           
M20       1466. Foehn Christoph                63 Visp                       1:27.22,9  (6967)  H/2791.       
M55        340. Foellmi Arthur                 42 Zürich                     1:51.19,1  (7062)  H/4903.       
M45        326. Foetisch Christophe            52 Romainmôtier               1:27.24,2  (4520)  H/2797.       
Elite       26. Foglia Lucas                   62 Ascona                       59.13,3    (30)  H/32.         
M20       1526. Foglietta Giuseppe             63 Préverenges                1:28.14,2  (4929)  H/2931.       
M50          4. Follonier Pierrot              46 Conthey                    1:07.30,5   (731)  H/262.        
EMC         47. Folly Bastian                  91 Treyvaux                      6.04,4 (12907)  ---           
EMC         88. Folly Justin                   94 Treyvaux                      7.43,1 (12908)  ---           
M20        391. Folly Olivier, Marly           68 CA Marly 2                 1:12.39,9  (1284)  H/632.        
M20       1613. Fontana Matteo                 73 Manno                      1:29.40,5  (7452)  H/3149.       
M40        106. Fontanel Michel                59 F-Allinges                 1:12.08,9  (1675)  H/589.        
W40        111. Fontanet Catherine             58 Chêne-Bougeries            1:38.11,4  (4926)  F/537.        
M45        152. Fontanet Robert-Pascal         51 Chêne-Bougeries            1:18.54,0  (1941)  H/1349.       
M20       1264. Forbin Georges                 71 Tafers                     1:24.33,8  (2338)  H/2330.       
M50        483. Forel François                 46 Clarens                    1:46.25,4  (7188)  H/4735.       
M20       1678. Foresti Daniele                68 Sonvico                    1:30.43,9  (3542)  H/3289.       
M40        831. Forestier Dominique            57 Corcelles-Payerne          1:55.48,7  (8608)  H/5011.       
M20        387. Forestier Laurent              69 Etagnières                 1:12.34,1  (1056)  H/624.        
M45         55. Forestier Pierre-Andre         54 Bex                        1:13.05,1  (1086)  H/672.        
M40        790. Forestieri Santino             60 Jongny                     1:44.39,6  (8402)  H/4646.       
M20       2259. Fornage Pierre-Marie           61 Val-d'Illiez               1:54.01,8  (6647)  H/4972.       
W40         72. Fornasier Lucia                59 Wünnewil                   1:31.14,1  (5343)  F/296.        
M40        438. Fort Jean-Marc                 60 Martigny                   1:24.59,7  (4270)  H/2414.       
M45         67. Fort Pierre-Andre              54 Martigny                   1:14.29,0   (549)  H/817.        
M20       1094. Fosserat Nicolas               71 Vevey                      1:22.47,1  (4674)  H/1988.       
W40        165. Fournier Brigitte              60 Haute-Nendaz               1:48.11,0  (8533)  F/862.        
M20        359. Fournier Didier                71 Haute-Nendaz               1:12.03,4  (1083)  H/580.        
W20        274. Fournier Florance              72 Haute-Nendaz               1:45.59,5  (8536)  F/794.        
M20       1576. Fournier Mathias               79 Réchy                      1:29.02,8  (3117)  H/3051.       
M50        375. Fournier Michel                47 Chalais                    1:36.22,4  (6969)  H/3997.       
M40        729. Fournier Tony                  57 Haute-Nendaz               1:38.12,7  (6277)  H/4184.       
M50        417. Fracheboud Jean                47 Fribourg                   1:38.54,8  (3065)  H/4253.       
M20        883. Fracheboud Raymond             63 Monthey                    1:20.18,0  (2036)  H/1566.       
M45        490. Fracheboud Rene                52 Bulle                      1:35.24,7  (4104)  H/3910.       
W20        241. Fragnière Annelise             69 Gumefens                   1:42.50,7  (5588)  F/707.        
M40        100. Fragniere Benoit               59 Bulle                      1:11.34,7   (386)  H/542.        
EFA          3. Fragniere Delphine             87 Bulle                        13.28,0 (13015)  ---           
M20       2054. Fragnière Dominique            63 Bulle                      1:39.34,4  (5121)  H/4309.       
M40        421. Fragnière Eric                 60 Corcelles-Payerne          1:24.30,4  (3655)  H/2314.       
M45         46. Fragniere Jean-Pierre          55 Grolley                    1:12.27,8   (390)  H/617.        
M20       1709. Fragniere Nicolas              63 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:31.24,0  (3395)  H/3392.       
M20       1756. Fragnière Pascal               68 Gumefens                   1:32.18,1  (5577)  H/3522.       
M45        482. Fragniere Roger                51 Lovens                     1:35.02,8  (4312)  H/3858.       
M40        160. Franca Joao                    60 Les Acacias                1:14.53,9  (1146)  H/863.        
M20       2164. Francey Cyrille                77 Vallon                     1:44.35,6  (7975)  H/4642.       
M20        500. Francey Joel                   63 Romont FR                  1:14.41,5  (1275)  H/844.        
W20        380. Francey Nathalie               77 Fribourg                   2:12.20,8   (139)  F/1095.       
M20       2174. Francisco Antonio Ramon        67 Grand-Lancy                1:44.48,0  (5393)  H/4659.       
M20       1162. Franco Gregori                 68 Gorduno                    1:23.27,3  (3301)  H/2113.       
M50         97. Fraschini Angelo               48 Morbio Inf.                1:20.34,2  (3507)  H/1619.       
M45        274. Fraschini Silvano              52 Vacallo                    1:24.55,4  (3510)  H/2398.       
CFB          7. Frattimo Sylvie                87 Vevey                        41.05,7 (10045)  ---           
M60        188. Frauchiger Martial             37 Meyrin                     1:46.52,5  (5383)  H/4750.       
M20       2155. Frautschi Beat                 63 Echarlens                  1:43.43,7  (7268)  H/4605.       
W35        228. Frech Franziska                64 Reinach BL                 2:03.15,1  (8055)  F/1071.       
M20        988. Frei Andre                     65 Confignon                  1:21.35,7  (3591)  H/1776.       
M20       1335. Frei Claude                    61 Thônex                     1:25.25,9  (5078)  H/2480.       
M55        273. Frei Hans Peter                43 Zollikofen                 1:39.48,4  (7469)  H/4338.       
M45        321. Frei Rolf                      55 Hinterkappelen             1:27.14,5  (3442)  H/2766.       
M40        721. Frei Walter                    57 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:37.17,8  (6567)  H/4103.       
M20        360. Frei Walter                    62 Buchs                      1:12.04,0   (719)  H/581.        
M20        423. Freiburghaus Philippe          64 Matran                     1:13.18,6  (1612)  H/693.        
W20        231. Freiermuth Ruth                77 Zürich                     1:42.04,3  (6623)  F/676.        
W40        125. Freléchoz Gilberte             57 Domdidier                  1:40.27,0  (8112)  F/625.        
M40        510. Frély Jean-Claude              56 Biel/Bienne                1:27.08,8  (3119)  H/2756.       
M60        141. Fretz Willi                    38 Brugg AG                   1:40.51,7  (6401)  H/4416.       
M55        171. Frey Armin                     41 Blonay                     1:31.54,0  (5227)  H/3460.       
W35         34. Frey Erika                     61 Buus                       1:24.50,8  (4471)  F/147.        
W20         49. Frey Mägi                      71 Schenkon                   1:23.42,1  (2080)  F/133.        
M20        364. Freymond Didier                71 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:12.06,9   (637)  H/587.        
M45        449. Friat André                    51 Attalens                   1:32.53,5  (5187)  H/3608.       
M20       1076. Frick Bernhard                 64 Bern                       1:22.35,0  (1571)  H/1955.       
M20        567. Frick Daniel                   63 Bellevue                   1:15.50,4  (3111)  H/963.        
W50          5. Frick M.-Claire                50 Porrentruy                 1:26.19,0  (3523)  F/180.        
M40        523. Fricker Claude                 58 Meyrin                     1:27.36,5  (5678)  H/2828.       
W20        283. Fricker Regula                 77 Zürich                     1:47.01,7  (7453)  F/823.        
W50         12. Fridelance Nicole              49 Valeyres-Montagny          1:29.31,0  (6593)  F/247.        
M20       1822. Friderich Marc                 63 Bern                       1:33.25,0  (6029)  H/3681.       
W35        103. Fridez Claudine                62 Delémont                   1:35.36,9  (5150)  F/439.        
M20        492. Friedli Jürg                   72 Zürich                     1:14.35,0  (2195)  H/828.        
M45        539. Friedli Kurt                   54 Malters                    1:38.31,8  (6289)  H/4217.       
M20        811. Friedli Louis                  63 Magglingen/Macolin         1:19.29,8  (3001)  H/1443.       
W20         92. Friedrich Franziska            66 Bern                       1:30.55,3  (4344)  F/287.        
M60        164. Frieland Rainer                33 D-Heidelberg               1:43.22,7  (9063)  H/4585.       
M20         31. Fries Bruno                    70 Genève                     1:02.10,2   (901)  H/70.         
M20       1493. Fries Cyrille                  71 Sion                       1:27.45,8  (3427)  H/2851.       
M20          7. Frigeri Marzio, Savosa         71 US Capriaschese              59.25,3   (110)  H/34.         
M20        277. Frisch René                    67 Zürich                     1:10.19,3   (510)  H/449.        
M50        507. Frisch Toni                    46 Thörishaus                 1:52.05,2  (7173)  H/4915.       
M40        168. Frischknecht Niklaus           59 Urnäsch                    1:15.22,9  (1205)  H/913.        
M20        934. Fritschi Michel                67 Basel                      1:20.48,7  (3342)  H/1666.       
M40        763. Fritschi Peter                 60 Dietlikon                  1:41.03,6  (7078)  H/4434.       
M20        358. Fritschi Roger                 62 Langnau am Albis           1:12.03,2  (1115)  H/578.        
M40        706. Fritz André                    60 Birsfelden                 1:36.29,7  (6015)  H/4008.       
M55        161. Fritz Jacques                  44 Versoix                    1:31.23,1  (4352)  H/3388.       
M20        315. Fröhlich Peter                 71 Bern                       1:11.09,2   (689)  H/509.        
CadH        14. Fröhlich Urs                   83 Gerlikon                   1:15.26,3   (296)  H/918.        
W20         77. Fröhlich-Gugler Alexandra      66 Marly                      1:29.27,6  (9064)  F/242.        
M40        454. Froidevaux Christophe          57 Le Locle                   1:25.30,9  (4032)  H/2490.       
M20         97. Froidevaux Jean-Charles        70 Le Bémont JU               1:05.28,2   (767)  H/160.        
M20       1573. Froidevaux Jean-Noel           76 Saignelegier               1:28.57,5   (127)  H/3042.       
M60         26. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre         39 Saignelegier               1:24.36,9  (2356)  H/2344.       
M50        129. Froidevaux Pierre-Andre        47 Biel/Bienne                1:22.19,5  (1003)  H/1907.       
W45         83. Froidevaux-Zimmermann Chantal  53 Biel/Bienne                1:46.35,3  (7179)  F/807.        
M20       2034. Frossard Christophe            69 Vollèges                   1:39.05,2  (2486)  H/4265.       
W20        159. Frossard Claudine              73 Vollèges                   1:35.56,9  (5108)  F/448.        
W20        336. Frossard Isabelle              69 Biel/Bienne                1:53.16,1  (7968)  F/963.        
W35         66. Frossard Isabelle              62 Lausanne                   1:30.42,9  (5031)  F/277.        
M20       1344. Frossard Marc                  76 Vollèges                   1:25.38,9  (3348)  H/2513.       
M45        188. Frossard Michel                52 Ardon                      1:20.44,0  (3933)  H/1650.       
M60        108. Frossard Narcisse-Louis        36 Lausanne                   1:36.02,9  (6308)  H/3971.       
M40        628. Frossard Pierre                58 Bulle                      1:32.12,0  (6100)  H/3513.       
M20       1165. Frund Didier                   75 Fribourg                   1:23.28,2  (8609)  H/2117.       
M55        352. Frutiger Peter                 42 Morges                     1:55.21,1  (8294)  H/4998.       
M50        489. Frydig Marc-André              49 Hauterive                  1:47.10,4  (6659)  H/4765.       
M20        696. Fuchs Martin                   79 Bourguillon                1:18.00,3  (3007)  H/1221.       
W20        192. Fuchs Orelie                   77 Cortaillod                 1:38.53,6  (6513)  F/564.        
M40        711. Fuerer Martin                  60 Binningen                  1:36.38,9  (2608)  H/4030.       
M50        308. Fueri Kurt                     46 Crissier                   1:32.04,1  (5298)  H/3496.       
M50        394. Fuhrer Gilbert                 47 Vevey                      1:37.16,2  (6474)  H/4099.       
W50         11. Fuhrer Heidi                   48 Bulle                      1:27.49,7  (5486)  F/211.        
M20        441. Fuhrer Jean-Marc               68 Collex                     1:13.46,4  (2139)  H/728.        
M20        468. Fuhrer Philippe                66 Genève                     1:14.12,2  (1176)  H/773.        
M60        133. Fumeaux Emile                  37 Saxon                      1:39.36,6  (5911)  H/4312.       
W20        239. Fund Gaby                      66 Kirchlindach               1:42.46,7  (6990)  F/703.        
M20       1036. Fund Michel                    63 Kirchlindach               1:22.09,2  (2578)  H/1874.       
W45         64. Funk Dorothé                   52 Ottenbach                  1:41.03,1  (6575)  F/638.        
CadF         3. Fürholz Monika                 84 Marly                      1:21.56,3  (9065)  F/108.        
JunH        32. Fürholz Philipp                82 Marly                      1:20.42,2  (8141)  H/1642.       
M20          1. Füri Heinz, Richterswil        ?? Crazy Runner Team            58.05,4  (4937)  H/20.         
M20        750. Furlan Ivan                    77 Brissago                   1:18.50,9  (8963)  H/1340.       
M45        361. Furrer Bernhard                55 Sierre                     1:29.25,8  (4211)  H/3110.       
M55         47. Furrer Karl                    44 Schattdorf                 1:21.31,0  (2046)  H/1761.       
M40         30. Furrer Mario                   56 Steg VS                    1:06.53,4   (979)  H/226.        
M45        432. Gabbiadini Robert              55 Cronay                     1:31.55,1  (5644)  H/3465.       
M20        481. Gaberthueel Martin             77 Küngoldingen               1:14.24,4  (1224)  H/806.        
M20        865. Gabioud Frederic               73 Fully                      1:20.06,8  (2960)  H/1535.       
M40         41. Gabioud Michel                 58 Martigny                   1:08.03,4  (3990)  H/287.        
JunH        59. Gabriel Laurent                81 Hauteville                 1:33.45,3  (4607)  H/3728.       
M20       1524. Gabriel Lionel                 65 Epalinges                  1:28.11,1  (9066)  H/2920.       
M20       1612. Gabriel Patrick                68 Attalens                   1:29.40,4  (4324)  H/3148.       
M20       1970. Gabriel Philippe               61 Granges (Veveyse)          1:37.08,8  (5632)  H/4091.       
M45        198. Gachet Daniel                  53 Vuadens                    1:21.32,6  (2151)  H/1766.       
M20       1093. Gachet Louis, Broc             64 FSG Bulle 2                1:22.46,9  (2592)  H/1986.       
W35        102. Gachet Marilyne                61 Vuadens                    1:35.28,1  (8979)  F/431.        
W35        214. Gachoud Anni                   62 Domdidier                  1:54.58,0  (7677)  F/991.        
EMC         29. Gachoud Vincent                91 Fribourg                      5.48,0 (11119)  ---           
M20        302. Gafner Andy                    71 Oberwil                    1:10.49,6   (779)  H/490.        
CM           3. Gafner Lukas                   75 Homberg b. Thun              34.04,3 (10046)  ---           
M20       1410. Gafner Nicolas                 69 Biel/Bienne                1:26.27,0  (6097)  H/2643.       
M50        301. Gafundi Damien                 50 Vétroz                     1:31.33,4  (6591)  H/3420.       
M40        505. Gaggio José                    60 St-Prex                    1:27.02,0  (3321)  H/2734.       
CadH        16. Gagliardi Jonathan             83 Fribourg                   1:16.27,8   (941)  H/1033.       
M45        537. Gagnebin François-Louis        51 Grand-Lancy                1:38.28,3  (8340)  H/4211.       
M20        502. Gagneux Daniel                 64 F-Neuvecelle               1:14.42,9   (564)  H/848.        
M20        695. Gailland Pierre-André          66 Zürich                     1:17.59,7  (2307)  H/1220.       
M45         30. Gaillard Claude                52 Pomy                       1:10.02,0   (532)  H/416.        
M45        507. Gaillard Gérard, Fribourg      52 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:36.34,8  (5216)  H/4023.       
W20        376. Gaillard Magali                75 Sion                       2:05.38,0  (8357)  F/1085.       
M60         38. Gaillard Paul                  40 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:27.03,0  (4343)  H/2738.       
M20        363. Gaillard Pierre-Alain          63 Aubonne                    1:12.06,6  (2031)  H/585.        
M20       1562. Gainon Bertrand                67 Préverenges                1:28.49,9   (796)  H/3018.       
M60          5. Gaitzsch Helmut                40 Meyriez                    1:16.07,6  (1184)  H/991.        
W20        125. Gallandat Florence             70 Fribourg                   1:33.41,3  (6120)  F/378.        
W20         18. Galusero Sofia                 77 Lumino                     1:16.58,6  (1970)  F/54.         
M20       1126. Gamba Steve                    62 Fétigny                    1:23.08,1  (2131)  H/2049.       
M40        227. Gammeter Urs                   56 Murg                       1:17.59,5  (3270)  H/1217.       
M40         63. Gämperli Notker                59 Crissier                   1:09.20,5   (720)  H/367.        
M20        744. Gander Hans                    67 Kerzers                    1:18.47,4  (4322)  H/1332.       
M50        126. Gander Jean-Francois           48 Salvan                     1:22.00,8  (2522)  H/1851.       
M20        513. Gander Kurt                    64 Cham                       1:14.53,9  (1307)  H/863.        
M50        221. Gantenbein Josef               48 Spiegel b. Bern            1:27.15,7  (4380)  H/2770.       
JunH         4. Gantenbein Julien              81 Commugny                   1:04.24,7   (376)  H/132.        
M45         79. Gantenbein Urs                 55 Mauren                     1:15.24,4  (1398)  H/916.        
M40        474. Gantin Jean-Paul               56 F-Sciez                    1:25.50,6  (3545)  H/2547.       
EMB         47. Gantin Olivier                 89 F-Sciez                       9.47,0 (12017)  ---           
M20        167. Garate Luis, Viganello         67 US Capriaschese            1:07.38,0   (766)  H/264.        
M20        767. Garatti Jean-Noël              78 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:19.03,9  (1937)  H/1373.       
M60        157. Garbely Franz                  40 Rüfenacht BE               1:42.34,7  (7245)  H/4541.       
M40        291. Garcia Francisco               57 Clarens                    1:20.27,1  (1285)  H/1592.       
M20        505. Garciau Dominique              61 Vevey                      1:14.44,3  (1340)  H/851.        
M20       1238. Gard-Maret Pierre-André        64 Versegères                 1:24.16,2  (4017)  H/2271.       
W35          6. Gardner Angela                 61 Genève                     1:13.17,6   (601)  F/26.         
W20         35. Gardoni Benedicte, Marly       67 Ca Marly Dames             1:20.59,0  (6381)  F/94.         
M40        548. Garnier Charles-Henri          60 Arconciel                  1:28.38,0  (6390)  H/2986.       
W50         42. Garo Josette                   48 Lussy FR                   1:39.50,4  (6527)  F/602.        
M20        546. Garo Steve                     78 Villaz-St-Pierre           1:15.28,6   (213)  H/921.        
M20       1464. Gartmann Leo                   65 Ilanz                      1:27.21,3  (4383)  H/2785.       
M20        870. Gaspoz Denis                   68 Genève                     1:20.12,1  (1351)  H/1545.       
M20       1559. Gasser Stéphane                73 Genève                     1:28.49,0  (4648)  H/3015.       
W20         39. Gassmann Ursula                69 Regensdorf                 1:21.42,3  (4039)  F/105.        
W50         43. Gassner Heidi                  44 Bern                       1:39.55,7  (8319)  F/607.        
M20        444. Gassner Roman                  65 Dielsdorf                  1:13.47,3   (661)  H/732.        
W35         42. Gassner-Bentz Cornelia         61 Dielsdorf                  1:26.04,8  (5003)  F/174.        
M20         78. Gatouillat Stéphane            66 F-Bernex                   1:04.26,5   (166)  H/133.        
M60        202. Gattoni Michel                 36 Lausanne                   1:48.45,2  (7514)  H/4831.       
M20         40. Gauch Bertrand                 65 Fribourg                   1:02.44,7   (209)  H/80.         
M20        186. Gauch Jean-Marc                64 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:08.08,2   (339)  H/296.        
M45        220. Gauch Markus                   55 Tafers                     1:22.47,9  (2488)  H/1992.       
M20        460. Gauch Michel                   69 Granges-Paccot             1:14.05,7   (345)  H/760.        
M55        280. Gauch Peter                    42 Schmitten                  1:40.57,6  (6321)  H/4424.       
M40        659. Gaudard Jean-François          59 Lausanne                   1:33.27,6  (3036)  H/3691.       
M45        625. Gaul Günther                   51 D-Berlin                   1:49.02,9  (7924)  H/4838.       
M20       1256. Gautron Francois               78 Belfaux                    1:24.30,6  (4002)  H/2316.       
M20        723. Gautron Samuel                 79 Belfaux                    1:18.27,0  (2278)  H/1287.       
M45        491. Gavillet Leon                  52 Collombey                  1:35.30,1  (5430)  H/3918.       
M40        150. Gavin Bertrand                 57 Chesalles-Moudon           1:14.24,2  (1024)  H/805.        
Elite       10. Gavin Ruth                     65 Chesalles-Moudon           1:07.42,7    (62)  F/10.         
M20       1870. Gay Francois                   64 Boudry                     1:34.32,8  (2129)  H/3807.       
M20       1951. Gay Gabriel                    61 Les Bioux                  1:36.39,5  (5331)  H/4032.       
EMB         39. Gay Gregory                    90 Les Bioux                     9.32,9 (12018)  ---           
M60        242. Gay Joseph                     39 Düdingen                   1:56.51,0  (8199)  H/5030.       
M20        440. Gay Laurent                    73 Collombey                  1:13.46,2  (1604)  H/726.        
M20        281. Gay Pierre-Yves                65 Médières                   1:10.21,4   (730)  H/455.        
M40        547. Gebhard Bertrand               58 Morrens VD                 1:28.35,2  (7675)  H/2980.       
W20        386. Gebrekidan Fikre               76 Genève                     2:52.54,6  (8610)  F/1110.       
M20       1683. Geffard Laurent                67 Granges-Paccot             1:30.52,3  (3055)  H/3307.       
M45         63. Geiger Freddy                  55 Untereggen                 1:14.19,4  (2416)  H/795.        
M40        846. Geiger Peter                   58 Rheinfelden                2:00.11,8  (8004)  H/5072.       
W40        123. Geiger Vreni                   58 Rheinfelden                1:40.19,7  (7638)  F/619.        
M20       1066. Geinoz Alexandre               72 Enney                      1:22.29,0  (3676)  H/1940.       
M20        150. Geinoz Alexandre               73 Châtel-Montsalvens         1:07.09,8   (787)  H/236.        
M40        382. Geinoz Antoine                 59 Villarlod                  1:23.16,7  (4097)  H/2077.       
EMA         17. Geinoz Nicolas                 87 Bulle                        13.36,8 (13065)  ---           
M20       1061. Geiselmann Andreas             63 Oetwil am See              1:22.25,6  (1566)  H/1930.       
M20       1392. Geiser Beat                    67 Zürich                     1:26.16,2  (3288)  H/2615.       
W20        237. Geiser Francoise               72 St-Sulpice VD              1:42.42,3  (5340)  F/699.        
M20        491. Geiser Guy, Les Cullayes       62 Footing-club Lausanne      1:14.34,5  (1187)  H/827.        
M20       1387. Geiser Thomas                  64 Blonay                     1:26.11,8  (1488)  H/2602.       
M40        654. Geissbuehler Marc              59 St-Sulpice VD              1:33.20,4   (668)  H/3670.       
Elite       32. Geissbühler Alex, Bösingen     64 TV Bösingen 1              1:04.24,3    (10)  H/131.        
M50         75. Gemperli Pi                    48 Hagendorn                  1:18.44,0  (3428)  H/1324.       
M50        238. Gendre Gerald                  50 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:28.08,3  (4215)  H/2913.       
M20       1943. Gendre Lionel                  78 Fribourg                   1:36.31,1  (5580)  H/4010.       
M45        436. Geneux Jean-Luc                54 Lausanne                   1:32.03,8  (5280)  H/3493.       
M40        395. Genilloud Christian            60 Villars-le-Grand           1:23.42,9  (2913)  H/2166.       
W35        150. Genilloud Pia                  64 Tafers                     1:41.39,4  (8242)  F/660.        
M45        540. Gennari Yvan                   51 Zürich                     1:38.36,5  (6240)  H/4224.       
M20       1542. Genne Daniel                   62 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.29,7  (4178)  H/2971.       
M40        526. Genolet Pierre-Michel          58 Pully                      1:27.41,4  (5921)  H/2842.       
M60        241. Genoud Andre                   38 St-Maurice                 1:56.17,1  (8401)  H/5021.       
M20       1354. Genoud Christophe              68 Charmey (Gruyère)          1:25.47,2  (2662)  H/2528.       
JunH        60. Genoud Guillaume               81 Châtel-St-Denis            1:33.51,3  (6098)  H/3739.       
M45        397. Genoud Jean                    54 Châtel-St-Denis            1:30.44,9  (6117)  H/3294.       
M20       1875. Genoud Patrick                 69 Châtel-St-Denis            1:34.38,2  (4642)  H/3817.       
M20        553. Genoud Patrick                 68 St-Maurice                 1:15.34,3   (718)  H/932.        
M20       1979. Genoud Thierry                 62 Vouvry                     1:37.19,8  (5460)  H/4108.       
M50        397. Gentsch Peter                  50 Liestal                    1:37.29,6  (2552)  H/4129.       
M20       1981. George Eric                    68 Monthey                    1:37.20,9  (6514)  H/4112.       
M55        226. Gerard John-Michael            41 Meyrin                     1:35.40,4  (6217)  H/3931.       
M20       1184. Gerard Kevin                   72 Versoix                    1:23.39,4  (4436)  H/2157.       
M55         51. Gerber Andreas                 43 Burgdorf                   1:22.01,6  (2650)  H/1852.       
CFB         15. Gerber Anita                   85 Schmitten FR                 50.31,8 (10047)  ---           
M20       1961. Gerber Bernhard                61 Wallisellen                1:36.55,8  (7109)  H/4064.       
M20        549. Gerber Daniel                  67 Thalwil                    1:15.30,6  (1370)  H/926.        
M50        391. Gerber Ernst                   50 Bleienbach                 1:37.05,5  (6298)  H/4082.       
M40        175. Gerber Fritz                   56 Emmen                      1:15.35,9  (1433)  H/937.        
M20       1336. Gerber Lukas                   75 Bolligen                   1:25.26,5  (7234)  H/2482.       
M20        595. Gerber Mark                    70 Burgdorf                   1:16.21,0  (7549)  H/1021.       
Elite       20. Gerber Markus                  60 Bern                         58.18,3    (13)  H/21.         
M50        355. Gerber Richard                 49 Oberbalm                   1:34.35,6  (5358)  H/3815.       
M45        159. Gerber Roger                   51 Delémont                   1:19.05,5  (1197)  H/1380.       
M20        392. Gerber Stephan                 78 Zweisimmen                 1:12.40,8  (1125)  H/635.        
M20       1690. Gerber Ulrich                  63 Chézard-St-Martin          1:30.59,9  (4058)  H/3328.       
M50        442. Gerber Willy                   47 Düdingen                   1:40.57,9  (7139)  H/4425.       
M45        197. Germann Christian              52 Ecublens VD                1:21.20,3  (3207)  H/1737.       
M20        929. Germann Pascal                 80 Ecublens VD                1:20.46,5  (1426)  H/1658.       
M20       2179. Germond Hugues                 66 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:45.00,8  (8512)  H/4674.       
M20       2043. Gerritzen Frank                63 Lausanne                   1:39.19,8  (7487)  H/4286.       
M50        242. Gerwer Armin                   47 Münchenbuchsee             1:28.14,3  (4166)  H/2932.       
M20       2255. Getil Raphael                  78 Grandcour                  1:53.33,4  (7976)  H/4954.       
W45         87. Getzmann Romy                  52 Attinghausen               1:47.07,4   (686)  F/827.        
M20       2291. Gewalt Fredrik                 80 Founex                     2:03.14,6  (6630)  H/5108.       
M20        159. Gex-Collet Pierre-Jo           75 Val-d'Illiez               1:07.16,8   (277)  H/249.        
M20        999. Gfeller Luciens                78 Wallenbuch                 1:21.43,3  (8932)  H/1798.       
M45        626. Gfeller Ruedi                  54 Cordast                    1:49.05,1  (8312)  H/4840.       
M40         13. Gherardi Livio                 59 Thônex                     1:03.51,0   (193)  H/113.        
M20       2206. Ghielmini Giorgio              64 Viganello                  1:46.53,1  (8177)  H/4751.       
M50        246. Ghioldi Rinaldo                48 Jegenstorf                 1:28.24,4  (5437)  H/2958.       
M20        374. Ghirlanda Paolo                67 Davesco-Soragno            1:12.18,3   (683)  H/602.        
M60        132. Giacobino Jean-Paul            38 Genève                     1:39.33,2  (7325)  H/4305.       
M55        325. Giakumis Stefan                44 Tafers                     1:48.39,8  (8306)  H/4826.       
M20        331. Gianella Fabio                 65 Lugnorre                   1:11.30,3   (622)  H/536.        
M50        510. Gianocca Gianni                49 Bellinzona                 1:52.09,8  (6493)  H/4920.       
M50          2. Gianrico Marcacci              50 Isone                      1:06.46,9   (462)  H/222.        
M20       2136. Giardiello Antonio             63 Schaffhausen               1:42.37,7  (6435)  H/4543.       
W35        225. Giauque Catherine              63 St-Blaise                  2:01.17,4  (8447)  F/1051.       
M20        938. Giauque Claude-Alain           71 Prêles                     1:20.54,8  (3240)  H/1678.       
M40        478. Giezendanner Martin            59 Bern                       1:26.01,3  (5652)  H/2564.       
M20        958. Gigandet Christian             64 Les Breuleux               1:21.13,8  (2074)  H/1720.       
M60        231. Gigandet Claude                31 Nyon                       1:55.03,8  (7090)  H/4992.       
M40        132. Giger Eric                     57 Villars-Glâne 1            1:13.46,5   (590)  H/729.        
M45        622. Giger Hans                     54 Edlibach                   1:48.42,9  (6478)  H/4829.       
JunH        12. Giger Pascal                   82 Edlibach                   1:13.50,4   (642)  H/740.        
W50         52. Gigon Martine                  47 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:41.57,5  (8111)  F/670.        
M60         90. Gigon Rodolphe                 36 Bern                       1:34.09,9  (4628)  H/3771.       
W20        311. Giguere Nathalie               72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:49.45,9  (8612)  F/891.        
M50        377. Gilg Francis                   50 F-Ranspach le Haut         1:36.34,9  (6662)  H/4024.       
M45        104. Gilgen Rolf                    52 Wabern                     1:16.44,8  (1353)  H/1069.       
M20        396. Gillard Daniel                 63 Villaz-St-Pierre           1:12.45,3   (574)  H/641.        
EMB         71. Gillet Anthony                 90 F-Margencel                  12.38,9 (12019)  ---           
M20        540. Gillet Yves                    62 F-Margencel                1:15.20,5   (563)  H/907.        
W20        137. Gilliand Chantal               70 Palézieux-Village          1:34.43,8  (6115)  F/403.        
M20       2051. Gilliand Guy                   64 Payerne                    1:39.27,9  (6102)  H/4302.       
M40        293. Gilliard Christian             57 Brenles                    1:20.28,3  (2127)  H/1604.       
M50        357. Gilliard Nicolas               48 Chexbres                   1:34.58,3  (3219)  H/3847.       
W40         36. Gilliard Patricia, Chexbres    57 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:25.42,0  (1476)  F/163.        
M20         23. Gillieron Christophe, Morges   67 Footing-club Lausanne      1:01.23,9   (121)  H/59.         
M20        688. Gillieron Stéphane             71 Assens                     1:17.58,0  (3437)  H/1210.       
M50         21. Gillioz Edouard                47 St-Léonard                 1:12.53,5  (1045)  H/648.        
M20       2053. Gillioz Fernand                61 St-Léonard                 1:39.33,2  (3621)  H/4305.       
M50        313. Gillioz Paul                   48 Muraz (Collombey)          1:32.09,2  (5147)  H/3505.       
M20       1901. Gindrat Francois               73 St-Imier                   1:35.18,8  (5623)  H/3894.       
M20       2111. Gindrat Jean-Bernard           63 Zürich                     1:41.29,3  (8613)  H/4470.       
M20       1310. Gindrat Jean-Christophe        65 St-Imier                   1:25.05,2  (4385)  H/2433.       
M50        192. Gines Jorge                    46 Cormondrèche               1:25.33,8  (3503)  H/2498.       
W20         59. Ginet Céline                   76 Bernex                     1:26.53,4  (5344)  F/188.        
M55         45. Ginet Francois                 45 Bernex                     1:21.18,0  (2283)  H/1728.       
M20        719. Ginevro Oliviero               66 Montagnola                 1:18.22,2  (3237)  H/1277.       
M20       1132. Gingins Marc                   71 Villars-sous-Champvent     1:23.11,7  (8945)  H/2057.       
CF          13. Giorgetta Seraina              84 Lentigny                     44.33,0 (10048)  ---           
M20        997. Giorgetti Fabio                67 Vernate                    1:21.41,9  (3921)  H/1793.       
M40        266. Gioria Roland                  59 Vallamand-Dessus           1:19.34,2  (1158)  H/1455.       
M20       1704. Gios Matteo                    63 Thônex                     1:31.16,6  (4240)  H/3375.       
M40        334. Giovanetti Danilo              59 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:21.53,2  (3211)  H/1823.       
M40        325. Girard Alain                   57 Magnedens                  1:21.37,5  (1271)  H/1783.       
M20       2193. Girard Frank                   72 Courtemaîche               1:45.59,1   (760)  H/4719.       
W20         29. Girard-Hersche Miriam          69 Hölstein                   1:20.02,4  (4600)  F/78.         
M45        621. Girardet Denis                 55 St-Sulpice VD              1:48.29,0  (7443)  H/4823.       
M50         84. Girardet Raymond               47 Nyon                       1:19.25,2  (2560)  H/1426.       
W20        111. Girardet Véronique             74 Romont FR                  1:32.33,2  (3983)  F/342.        
M20       1490. Girardin Christophe            73 Lausanne                   1:27.45,3  (2062)  H/2848.       
M40        764. Girardin Denis                 57 Delémont                   1:41.09,9  (5079)  H/4450.       
M55         74. Girardin Fredy                 45 Epalinges                  1:24.08,5  (1427)  H/2244.       
M20       1649. Girardoz Thierry               69 Yvorne                     1:30.11,7  (3242)  H/3217.       
W50          1. Gireau Michèle                 47 Muntelier                  1:21.43,4  (3008)  F/106.        
M60        262. Giriens Eric                   32 St-Livres                  2:08.44,7  (3183)  H/5132.       
W35        199. Girod Anne-Christine           65 Peseux                     1:51.31,7  (8614)  F/932.        
M50        358. Giroud Alexis                  50 Le Châble VS               1:35.06,2  (5261)  H/3862.       
W40         41. Giroud Christiane              57 Payerne                    1:26.26,5  (4295)  F/181.        
M50        396. Giroud Georges                 48 Praroman-Le Mouret         1:37.25,8  (3909)  H/4124.       
W40        135. Giroud Marie-Claude            60 Lausanne                   1:42.19,1  (7668)  F/686.        
CMB         55. Giroud Olivier                 85 Le Châble VS                 55.40,1 (10049)  ---           
M55        361. Giroud Roland                  43 Renens                     1:59.31,5  (7509)  H/5058.       
M20       1358. Giroud Yvan                    64 Marly                      1:25.52,9  (5955)  H/2552.       
M20       1408. Gisiger Martin                 63 Bern                       1:26.26,0  (3185)  H/2641.       
M40        798. Gisler Pierre                  57 Fribourg                   1:45.43,5  (7574)  H/4708.       
W35        186. Gisler-Arnold Edith            64 Altdorf UR                 1:47.14,2  (8346)  F/830.        
M40        254. Gisler-Arnold Werner           57 Altdorf UR                 1:18.59,9  (3281)  H/1361.       
M20        881. Gitano Alfred                  63 Genève                     1:20.15,5  (3501)  H/1564.       
M45         37. Glannaz Marcel                 51 Marly                      1:11.26,4   (782)  H/531.        
Elite       30. Glannaz Olivier, Farvagny      77 CA Farvagny 1              1:00.05,7    (14)  H/46.         
M40        624. Glanzmann Pius                 56 Horw                       1:31.56,3  (6046)  H/3470.       
W35         85. Glardon Chantal                61 Lausanne                   1:33.19,3  (5541)  F/363.        
M40        655. Glardon Daniel                 60 Lausanne                   1:33.20,9  (5521)  H/3674.       
M45        521. Glardon Mick                   53 Lully VD                   1:37.32,6  (6547)  H/4132.       
M55        314. Glaus Erhard                   42 Wallisellen                1:46.15,1  (4112)  H/4724.       
M55        372. Glauser Gottlieb               43 Lyss                       2:12.51,9  (8547)  H/5145.       
CM          30. Gleary Christopher             68 Fribourg                     47.32,0 (10865)  ---           
W35         10. Gleich Dorothea                62 Zürich                     1:16.10,5   (951)  F/44.         
M60        215. Glöckner Günther               32 D-Nürnberg                 1:51.21,6  (7653)  H/4905.       
W45          9. Gloor Cosette                  55 Payerne                    1:21.53,1  (3512)  F/107.        
M20        152. Gloor Olivier                  80 Payerne                    1:07.11,5   (570)  H/238.        
M55         99. Gmuender Rudolf                45 La Sarraz                  1:27.15,2  (4099)  H/2768.       
M45        171. Gnaegi Hubert                  54 Corcelles NE               1:19.57,1  (2620)  H/1510.       
EMC         61. Gnaegi Simon                   91 Corcelles NE                  6.20,0 (11037)  ---           
EFC         19. Gnaegi Sophie                  93 Corcelles NE                  6.25,2 (11038)  ---           
M40        367. Gnägi Erhard                   59 Jens                       1:22.46,9  (4125)  H/1986.       
M60        245. Gobat Bernard                  30 Les Cullayes               1:57.00,5  (8275)  H/5033.       
M40        742. Gobat Frédéric                 59 Senarclens                 1:39.02,4  (5533)  H/4259.       
W20        358. Gobat Sylvie                   73 Neuchâtel                  1:57.40,2  (9067)  F/1024.       
W40        159. Gobat-Uehlinger Catherine      57 Corminboeuf                1:46.43,7  (8360)  F/812.        
M40        637. Gobbo Jean-Pierre              56 Arzier                     1:32.31,7  (8946)  H/3554.       
M20       1755. Gobert Remy                    69 Versoix                    1:32.12,5  (5637)  H/3514.       
W45         20. Gobet Jacqueline               55 Herisau                    1:29.00,2  (5382)  F/232.        
M50        322. Godat Etienne                  48 Le Noirmont                1:32.47,2  (5046)  H/3595.       
M40        259. Godat Jean                     60 Wohlenschwil               1:19.19,2  (3468)  H/1418.       
M50        215. Godel Robert                   47 Bôle                       1:26.53,9  (5077)  H/2712.       
M40        357. Godinat André                  60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:22.30,5  (2655)  H/1944.       
M55        104. Goepfert Hans                  42 Stettlen                   1:27.28,1  (1965)  H/2806.       
M20       1429. Goetschi Bernard               61 Vufflens-Ville             1:26.41,9  (2516)  H/2683.       
M50        226. Goetschi Walter                49 Ins                        1:27.26,8  (4252)  H/2803.       
M20       1830. Goetschmann Stefan             77 Schmitten FR               1:33.32,9  (7438)  H/3706.       
M20       1922. Goetz Mattieu                  69 Colombier NE               1:35.54,0  (5006)  H/3957.       
M20       2048. Goetz Patrick                  63 Aesch BL                   1:39.24,4  (8615)  H/4296.       
W45          3. Gogniat Mariette               53 Lajoux JU                  1:14.35,6  (1349)  F/32.         
M20        981. Golay Antoine                  66 Les Cullayes               1:21.31,3  (2510)  H/1763.       
CF          36. Golay Bosiljka                 52 Crissier                     51.15,1 (10050)  ---           
CM          38. Golay Henri-Daniel             40 Crissier                     51.15,2 (10051)  ---           
W45        126. Golay Marielle                 54 Gland                      2:05.42,1  (8565)  F/1086.       
M20       1366. Golay Michel                   73 Lausanne                   1:25.58,0  (7163)  H/2562.       
M40        692. Goldiger Andre                 57 Cheseaux                   1:35.23,3  (3586)  H/3905.       
M20       2188. Goldschmid Mark L.N.           70 Arlesheim                  1:45.29,6  (7117)  H/4697.       
M20         25. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez  71 CA Belfaux 1               1:01.38,9   (189)  H/64.         
W20        115. Golliard Marie-Jo              68 Bulle                      1:32.48,3  (4347)  F/353.        
W20        291. Golliard Stephanie             75 Mézières FR                1:47.30,0  (8487)  F/836.        
M20        383. Golliard Thierry               69 Fribourg                   1:12.27,8   (392)  H/617.        
W40        113. Gomez Mayra                    59 Satigny                    1:38.18,1  (6470)  F/541.        
M20        487. Goncalves Jaime                64 Neuchâtel                  1:14.29,2  (2902)  H/819.        
M20       2044. Gonin Michel                   63 Bercher                    1:39.20,1  (4419)  H/4287.       
M55        323. Gonthier Raymond               44 Lausanne                   1:47.40,3  (7083)  H/4797.       
M20        949. Gonthier Stephane              72 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:21.04,4  (3974)  H/1703.       
M20       2134. Gonvers Etienne                63 Morges                     1:42.23,0  (6438)  H/4533.       
CF          26. Gonzales Fabienne              62 Genève                       48.05,6 (10052)  ---           
M20       1770. Gonzalez Carlos                72 Nyon                       1:32.31,7  (6596)  H/3554.       
M20       1500. Gonzalez Philippe              75 Boudry                     1:27.50,8  (7983)  H/2862.       
M20         54. Gonzalez Sebastien             69 Châtel-St-Denis            1:03.22,1   (140)  H/101.        
M20        564. Good Hanspeter                 64 Mels                       1:15.49,2   (976)  H/960.        
M20        185. Good Reto                      67 Mels                       1:08.03,1   (120)  H/286.        
M20       1479. Gorgerat Eric                  67 Chavornay                  1:27.34,3  (8616)  H/2823.       
M20       1166. Gori Stefano                   68 Troistorrents              1:23.30,0  (9925)  H/2124.       
CadH         4. Gosteli Asael                  83 La Brévine                 1:11.37,1  (6067)  H/546.        
CFB          8. Gosteli Athalie                86 La Brévine                   42.17,2 (10053)  ---           
EMA         15. Gosteli Joas                   87 La Brévine                   13.15,8 (13016)  ---           
EFC          5. Gosteli Saraïe                 91 La Brévine                    5.24,4 (11039)  ---           
CMB          4. Gothuey Fabien                 85 Versoix                      32.51,2 (10852)  ---           
W20        298. Gothuey Marie-Claire           74 St-Martin FR               1:48.01,9  (5429)  F/855.        
CM          33. Götschmann Josef               52 Schmitten FR                 49.04,5 (10054)  ---           
EFB         33. Götschmann Nadine              89 Alterswil FR                 11.17,8 (12078)  ---           
M20        588. Goumand Christian              65 Trient                     1:16.14,0  (3916)  H/1007.       
M60        266. Gouvernet Jimmy                37 Versoix                    2:11.35,4 (10055)  H/5142.       
M20        519. Goux Philippe                  64 Meyrin                     1:14.59,7  (1167)  H/873.        
M40        669. Graa Simon                     60 Gsteig b. Gstaad           1:34.02,5  (5126)  H/3754.       
M60        265. Graber Emile                   24 Le Locle                   2:09.41,0  (7611)  H/5138.       
M20       1054. Grabowski Filip                79 Ménières                   1:22.19,9  (5536)  H/1911.       
M40        479. Grabs Detlev                   60 Giffers                    1:26.03,3  (5133)  H/2573.       
W40         39. Grabs Ursula                   60 Giffers                    1:26.03,7  (5137)  F/173.        
M20        188. Graells Ricardo                62 Genève                     1:08.14,8   (769)  H/300.        
M40        546. Graeni Pius                    56 Oberrieden                 1:28.35,0  (4985)  H/2979.       
M20        253. Graf Andreas                   76 Vevey                      1:09.58,6  (8618)  H/411.        
M50        530. Graf Eric                      49 Orbe                       2:00.52,3  (8553)  H/5079.       
M40        575. Graf Herbert                   56 Hilterfingen               1:29.54,5  (4164)  H/3181.       
M20       1822. Graf Iwan                      71 Bleiken                    1:33.25,0  (4459)  H/3681.       
M20       2014. Graf Michael                   73 Fribourg                   1:38.27,7  (8918)  H/4210.       
M50        356. Graf Rene                      46 Kirchberg                  1:34.50,4  (3469)  H/3835.       
M20       1295. Graf Sébastien                 79 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:24.54,3  (3431)  H/2396.       
M60        184. Graf Tony                      35 Binningen                  1:46.20,3  (8045)  H/4731.       
M20       1722. Graf Volker                    74 Fribourg                   1:31.36,0  (5984)  H/3423.       
W20         10. Graf-Zurbuchen Judith          71 Matten b. Interl           1:14.40,8   (479)  F/34.         
EMB         49. Grand Baptiste                 90 Posieux                       9.49,4 (12020)  ---           
EMC         69. Grand Maxime                   92 Fribourg                      6.32,1 (11120)  ---           
M45        522. Grandchamp Didier              52 Granges-Marnand            1:37.33,9  (7132)  H/4134.       
M40         28. Grandchamp Jose                58 Corsier                    1:06.44,7   (475)  H/219.        
EFA         27. Grandgirard Anne               88 Cheyres                      18.34,8 (13017)  ---           
M45        126. Grandgirard Denis              52 La Corbaz                  1:17.58,1  (5291)  H/1211.       
M50        540. Grandjean Bernard              48 Onex                       2:25.39,0  (8563)  H/5160.       
M55        202. Grandjean Claude               43 Châtel-St-Denis            1:34.08,7  (7197)  H/3768.       
JunH        55. Grandjean Cyril                82 Châtel-St-Denis            1:29.07,2  (6195)  H/3059.       
M40        197. Grandjean Denis                60 Fribourg                   1:16.27,6  (1919)  H/1031.       
W40        194. Grandjean Elisabeth            56 Fribourg                   1:56.32,7  (8465)  F/1010.       
M45        410. Grandjean Luc                  53 Fribourg                   1:31.24,9  (7065)  H/3394.       
M20        138. Grandjean Raphael              61 Le Locle                   1:06.41,3   (942)  H/214.        
M20         89. Grandjean Sebastien            68 Bettens                    1:04.53,1   (350)  H/150.        
M20        801. Granger Raphael                74 Muraz (Collombey)          1:19.19,2  (3371)  H/1418.       
M40        112. Granges Thierry                59 Martigny                   1:12.39,2  (1248)  H/630.        
M20       1977. Granget Florent                75 Fribourg                   1:37.18,8  (5938)  H/4106.       
M20       1694. Grangier Frédéric              76 Granges (Veveyse)          1:31.05,5  (5614)  H/3343.       
M20        319. Grangier Jean-Daniel           72 Enney                      1:11.15,9  (1982)  H/515.        
M20        199. Grangier Luc                   80 Sorens                     1:08.33,3   (494)  H/312.        
W40         12. Granitto Adriana               60 Biel/Bienne                1:20.48,9  (2483)  F/90.         
M50        539. Grassi Fernando                50 Cernier                    2:25.24,5  (8345)  H/5158.       
M20       1835. Graven Reto                    67 Zermatt                    1:33.38,1  (4954)  H/3718.       
M60        134. Gray David                     40 Founex                     1:39.41,7  (6329)  H/4320.       
W35         83. Graziella Secci                65 Genève                     1:32.51,1  (4076)  F/354.        
W35         39. Greber Imelda                  63 Bern                       1:25.32,3  (5034)  F/161.        
M40        183. Greca Josef                    57 Rossens FR                 1:15.47,1  (2012)  H/957.        
EMC         17. Greca Manuel                   92 Rossens FR                    5.33,4 (11040)  ---           
EFA         20. Greca Mélissa                  88 Rossens FR                   16.19,2 (13018)  ---           
M20       1800. Greco Blaise                   62 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:33.02,1  (8417)  H/3627.       
M20       1912. Greif Peter                    62 Richterswil                1:35.42,4  (7129)  H/3933.       
M50        274. Grelly Pierre A.               50 Carouge GE                 1:30.27,3  (5166)  H/3245.       
CadH        42. Gremaud Arthur                 83 Marly                      1:41.28,7  (4484)  H/4469.       
M20       1017. Gremaud Claude                 67 Vaulruz                    1:21.55,6  (5692)  H/1834.       
EMC         64. Gremaud Fabien                 92 Villars-sous-Yens             6.26,1 (11041)  ---           
M20        437. Gremaud Francois               73 Fribourg                   1:13.39,6  (1928)  H/718.        
M20       2275. Gremaud Jean-Yves              69 Châtelard-p-Romont         1:58.40,0  (6182)  H/5047.       
EFC         22. Gremaud Laura                  91 Villars-sous-Yens             6.36,1 (11042)  ---           
M40        678. Gremaud Marco                  60 Villars-sous-Yens          1:34.49,6  (6121)  H/3832.       
M20        503. Gremaud Patrice                61 Echarlens                  1:14.43,7  (1264)  H/849.        
W40        104. Gremaud Patricia               57 Echarlens                  1:37.51,8  (8535)  F/519.        
EMC         41. Gremaud Simon                  93 Farvagny                      6.01,0 (11043)  ---           
EMC          8. Gremaud Valentin               91 Farvagny                      5.22,0 (11044)  ---           
M50          6. Greminger Paul                 50 Niederuzwil                1:08.24,4   (404)  H/307.        
M45         94. Gremion Gerald                 51 Epalinges                  1:16.15,5  (2089)  H/1011.       
W35         24. Gremion Isabelle, Epalinges    63 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:20.44,0  (3518)  F/89.         
M60         51. Grenak Istvan                  29 Genève                     1:28.55,1  (3414)  H/3035.       
M50        521. Greppin Pierre                 49 Vevey                      1:55.07,1  (8391)  H/4994.       
M20       2242. Gretener Jean-Ch.              62 Morges                     1:51.09,2  (5371)  H/4898.       
W40        153. Greter Lisbeth                 59 Prangins                   1:45.23,1  (9926)  F/775.        
M20       1967. Gretsch Marcello               62 Zollikon                   1:37.05,9   (952)  H/4085.       
M40        775. Gretter Thomas                 58 Prangins                   1:42.14,4  (6914)  H/4523.       
M50        170. Greub Hanspeter                47 Oberönz                    1:24.26,7  (4085)  H/2302.       
M20        760. Greuter Kim                    73 Münchwilen TG              1:18.58,6  (2321)  H/1359.       
M20         21. Grieder Frank                  74 Rünenberg                  1:01.06,3   (162)  H/57.         
M40        116. Griesser Roland                58 Bönigen                    1:12.59,9   (572)  H/661.        
M55          2. Griffon Max                    45 Blonay                     1:07.50,9  (1242)  H/277.        
W20        158. Grigoletto Elena               68 I-Aosta                    1:35.51,6  (6966)  F/444.        
M40         87. Grilo Guilherme                59 Monthey                    1:10.30,0   (513)  H/467.        
M45        221. Grimm Alfred                   52 Allmendingen b. BE         1:22.52,7  (4601)  H/2005.       
M20        560. Grimm Michel                   61 St-Blaise                  1:15.41,6  (2918)  H/946.        
W40         33. Grimm Ursula                   56 Allmendingen b. BE         1:25.13,5  (5403)  F/155.        
W20         47. Grin Anne-Laure                79 Belmont-Yverdon            1:23.26,1  (5173)  F/130.        
W50         13. Grindu Christiane              50 Moutier                    1:29.40,1  (5265)  F/250.        
M50        142. Grindu Louis                   47 Moutier                    1:22.58,4  (2024)  H/2021.       
M20       2186. Grisel Laurent                 66 Founex                     1:45.23,3  (6003)  H/4693.       
M45        102. Grisel Yves                    53 Versoix                    1:16.40,4  (2038)  H/1061.       
M60        110. Gritsch Peter                  37 Nussbaumen b.Baden         1:36.13,2  (3580)  H/3985.       
M20        648. Grivel Jean-Louis              64 Avry-Dt-Pont               1:17.22,3   (950)  H/1138.       
M40        544. Grize Serge                    57 St-Prex                    1:28.34,4  (3652)  H/2977.       
M20       1684. Grob Daniel                    65 Glattbrugg                 1:30.52,8  (1563)  H/3309.       
M55        299. Grob Hanspeter                 41 Forch                      1:43.26,2  (7952)  H/4591.       
W45         88. Grobéty Anick                  55 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:47.30,0  (8619)  F/836.        
M45        567. Grobéty Dominique              52 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:40.50,4  (8620)  H/4413.       
M45        128. Grogg Christian                54 Ziefen                     1:18.02,7   (243)  H/1226.       
CF          34. Grogg Denise                   55 Wittenbach                   50.03,7  (8621)  ---           
EMA          1. Grogg Kevin                    87 Wittenbach                   11.40,6 (13019)  ---           
M40         68. Grogg Martin                   57 Wittenbach                 1:09.44,6  (1096)  H/393.        
CFB         13. Grogg Mireille                 85 Wittenbach                   47.07,1 (10056)  ---           
M20        449. Grogg Urs                      70 Münchenbuchsee             1:13.52,4   (623)  H/743.        
M40        249. Grolimund Jean-Pierre          59 Courchapoix                1:18.43,6  (2183)  H/1321.       
W50        105. Grosjean Béatrice              40 Sion                       2:14.01,7  (8143)  F/1103.       
M45         21. Gross Gian                     55 Chexbres                   1:09.03,7   (306)  H/347.        
EMB         29. Gross Philippe                 89 Alterswil FR                  9.11,8 (12080)  ---           
M45        336. Grossenbacher Jean-Jacques     53 Chavannes                  1:28.06,9  (6323)  H/2907.       
CadF         9. Grossenbacher Marine           ?? Lausanne                   1:34.30,2  (8356)  F/397.        
W40         86. Grossenbacher Marlyse          56 Chavannes                  1:33.43,5  (6400)  F/379.        
CadF        13. Grossglauser Nadine            84 Gletterens                 1:40.28,5  (7494)  F/627.        
M45        358. Grossiord Christian            52 F-Prevessin                1:29.17,1  (4082)  H/3083.       
M50         77. Grossmann Peter                46 Wohlen AG                  1:18.55,1  (1444)  H/1352.       
M20        740. Grossrieder Alain              72 Marly                      1:18.44,5  (2637)  H/1325.       
M20       2012. Grossrieder Beat               67 Zürich                     1:38.26,9   (198)  H/4207.       
W20         76. Grossrieder Brigitte           69 Plaffeien                  1:29.14,4  (5245)  F/238.        
M60        182. Grossrieder Bruno              39 Giffers                    1:46.08,9  (7586)  H/4722.       
CF          48. Grossrieder Hélène             64 Basel                        54.37,7 (10057)  ---           
W45        105. Grosvernier Rose-Marie         52 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:51.05,5  (8514)  F/929.        
M40        695. Gruaz Andre-Jean               60 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:35.39,8  (5139)  H/3929.       
M55        265. Gruaz Francis                  43 Châtelaine                 1:39.04,7  (5426)  H/4264.       
M50        146. Grundisch Hanspeter            48 Gstaad                     1:23.13,5  (4339)  H/2066.       
M40        689. Gründler Paul                  56 Zürich                     1:35.15,2  (5057)  H/3885.       
M20       1857. Gruny Robert                   65 Boll                       1:34.13,5  (7392)  H/3776.       
M50        426. Grüter Jean-François           47 Epalinges                  1:39.45,3  (5943)  H/4330.       
M40        610. Grütter Markus                 59 Ins                        1:31.10,0  (6089)  H/3358.       
M55        196. Guardino Gaspare               45 Port                       1:33.31,7  (7484)  H/3704.       
W35         90. Gübeli Vreni                   62 Zürich                     1:33.54,3  (6385)  F/385.        
M20        709. Gubler Heinz                   63 Trimbach                   1:18.13,3  (2085)  H/1251.       
M20       1459. Gubler Jürg                    64 Wädenswil                  1:27.12,7  (3039)  H/2761.       
M20        612. Guegi Olivier                  76 Vevey                      1:16.40,0  (2464)  H/1059.       
M40        620. Gueissaz Felix                 56 Neuchâtel                  1:31.52,6  (4229)  H/3455.       
M40        618. Gueissaz Nicolas               58 Herrliberg                 1:31.30,9  (4238)  H/3415.       
M40        720. Gueissaz Pascal                60 Neuchâtel                  1:37.17,3  (7576)  H/4102.       
M40        759. Guelat Jean-Pierre             56 Alle                       1:40.29,4  (3029)  H/4390.       
M20       1115. Guenter Stephane               72 Courroux                   1:22.58,8  (7243)  H/2025.       
M60         57. Guentlisberger Fritz           40 Langnau A.A.               1:29.24,5  (4186)  H/3106.       
W20        126. Guentzel Sara                  69 Zürich                     1:33.44,2  (6983)  F/381.        
M50         12. Guerdat Daniel                 50 Petit-Lancy                1:11.15,6   (512)  H/513.        
M55        118. Guerdat Georges                43 Boudevilliers              1:28.03,5  (7535)  H/2901.       
M20       1158. Guerne Frédéric                72 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:23.23,4  (3103)  H/2105.       
M40        755. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo           56 Genolier                   1:40.15,9  (7378)  H/4367.       
W45         94. Guerra Martine                 53 Genolier                   1:49.38,5  (8246)  F/889.        
EMA         40. Guerra Olivier                 87 Genolier                     15.19,7 (13020)  ---           
M20       1502. Guerry Alexandre               67 St-Aubin                   1:27.51,9  (3465)  H/2867.       
W50         64. Guerry Canisia                 39 St-Aubin FR                1:44.54,4  (7302)  F/767.        
M55        347. Guertler Rene                  42 Basel                      1:54.05,0  (8267)  H/4974.       
W40        200. Guevry-Borer Catherine         56 Perly                      1:59.38,1  (8427)  F/1041.       
M45        604. Guevry-Borer Jean-Philippe     54 Perly                      1:45.16,4  (7340)  H/4689.       
EMC         19. Guex Benoit                    91 Matran                        5.37,0 (11903)  ---           
M20       1894. Guex Bertrand                  65 Matran                     1:35.10,7  (6297)  H/3870.       
M60        126. Guex Jean                      36 Bioley-Orjulaz             1:38.38,0  (7651)  H/4226.       
M20       1598. Guex Marc-Andre                66 Lausanne                   1:29.27,6  (4044)  H/3114.       
M20       1070. Guex Patrick                   62 Allaman                    1:22.31,7  (2543)  H/1947.       
M50         68. Guggiori Charles               48 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:18.04,9  (2944)  H/1230.       
M20       2094. Guggisberg Bruno               62 Münsingen                  1:41.04,1  (8318)  H/4435.       
M40        627. Guggisberg Markus              60 Kerzers                    1:32.10,3  (5598)  H/3507.       
M40         54. Guggisberg Pierre-Alain        57 Le Locle                   1:08.50,9   (359)  H/330.        
M45         25. Guggisberg Willi               53 Worblaufen                 1:09.26,4   (931)  H/374.        
M60        116. Gugler André, Villars-sur-Glân 36 CA Fribourg 1              1:37.21,1  (3626)  H/4113.       
M20        565. Gugler Stefan                  67 Tafers                     1:15.49,5   (712)  H/961.        
EMB          7. Gugler Yvan                    90 Tentlingen                    8.20,0 (12021)  ---           
M40        805. Gugy Etienne                   57 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:47.25,4  (8088)  H/4779.       
M40        200. Guidon Daniel                  58 Schmitten FR               1:16.32,7  (1074)  H/1044.       
M45         97. Guignard Philippe              54 Vaulion                    1:16.27,6  (1527)  H/1031.       
M40        497. Guignard Roland                57 Prilly                     1:26.49,0  (6929)  H/2701.       
M45        286. Guilbert Hans-Peter            53 Ecublens                   1:25.29,4  (2027)  H/2487.       
M20       1684. Guillemin Daniel               64 Prilly                     1:30.52,8  (6427)  H/3309.       
EMB         17. Guillet Jean-Baptiste          89 Avry-sur-Matran               8.42,4 (12022)  ---           
M40        837. Guillet Jean-Bernard           60 Certoux                    1:58.01,9  (8056)  H/5043.       
M50        283. Guillet Jean-Claude            48 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:30.46,3  (4910)  H/3297.       
M20        151. Guillet Laurent, Marly         67 CA Marly 1                 1:07.10,1   (210)  H/237.        
EMC         37. Guillet Marc-Antoine           92 Avry-sur-Matran               5.58,3 (11045)  ---           
EFC         16. Guillet Mariolaine             91 Avry-sur-Matran               6.16,1 (11046)  ---           
M20       2283. Guillet Olivier                61 Villeneuve VD              2:00.37,7  (7490)  H/5077.       
M40        825. Guillet Raphael                59 Glion                      1:51.29,0  (8430)  H/4907.       
CMB         39. Guillod Cedric                 86 Praz (Vully)                 42.03,8 (10058)  ---           
M60        277. Guillod Claude                 24 Genève                     2:45.49,3  (8571)  H/5167.       
M20       2221. Guilloud Daniel                64 Puplinge                   1:48.27,1  (7323)  H/4820.       
M45        413. Guinchard Jean-Marc            54 Genève                     1:31.26,1  (6274)  H/3399.       
CadH        43. Guinnard Gregory               ?? Estavayer-le-Lac           1:42.39,9  (1523)  H/4544.       
M20        525. Guinnard Jean-Luc              70 Gletterens                 1:15.05,3   (584)  H/883.        
CF          56. Guinnard Sylvie                73 Cugy FR                      56.03,7 (10853)  ---           
M20        855. Guisolan David                 75 Fribourg                   1:19.59,4  (3925)  H/1518.       
M40         64. Gujer Beat                     56 Heitenried                 1:09.28,5   (186)  H/376.        
M45        308. Guldimann Thomas               55 Wangen b. Olten            1:26.35,8  (3106)  H/2668.       
M20        294. Gulin Carlos                   68 Romont FR                  1:10.45,0  (1078)  H/479.        
M40        538. Gulinello Agrippino            57 Le Lignon                  1:28.13,4  (5434)  H/2926.       
M50        157. Gumy Albert                    48 Courtaman                  1:23.55,4   (610)  H/2199.       
M45        464. Gumy Claude                    52 Courtion                   1:33.37,2  (3500)  H/3715.       
M20        735. Gumy Dominique                 61 Ponthaux                   1:18.40,1  (3088)  H/1313.       
M40        525. Gumy Georges                   58 Marly                      1:27.40,1  (4146)  H/2839.       
M20        290. Gumy Laurent                   67 Lully VD                   1:10.34,8  (2124)  H/471.        
M20       1521. Gumy Stéphane, Bösingen        70 CAS Moléson II             1:28.06,5  (3640)  H/2906.       
M20       1276. Günter Andre                   69 Aarau                      1:24.43,2  (4470)  H/2358.       
W20        270. Gunter Anne                    66 Haute-Nendaz               1:45.36,7  (8490)  F/780.        
W20        313. Guntern Anne-Pascale           68 Haute-Nendaz               1:49.53,1  (8539)  F/894.        
W20        263. Guntern Celine                 72 Haute-Nendaz               1:44.32,5  (8518)  F/759.        
EMA         34. Guri Hamdi                     88 Alterswil FR                 15.01,4 (13066)  ---           
M60         73. Gurney Michael                 33 F-Divonne les Bains        1:31.57,0  (8322)  H/3474.       
M20       1476. Gurtner Marc                   69 Schwarzenburg              1:27.31,6  (5162)  H/2816.       
M40        219. Gut Bernard                    59 Genève                     1:17.40,6  (1110)  H/1180.       
W20        275. Gutknecht Andrea               78 Ried b. Kerzers            1:46.00,6  (8159)  F/796.        
M20        180. Gutknecht Jakob                80 Rutschwil-Dägerlen         1:07.51,1  (3287)  H/278.        
M50        513. Gutmann Ernst                  48 Rüti ZH                    1:53.07,8  (8263)  H/4944.       
M20       1231. Guyon Sylvain                  75 Essert-Pittet              1:24.11,4  (2919)  H/2255.       
W20         94. Guyot Chantal                  72 Bassersdorf                1:31.11,1  (5335)  F/294.        
W45         44. Gwerder Lillian                51 Dietlikon                  1:37.51,7  (5260)  F/518.        
M45        200. Gygax Hans                     55 Courtaman                  1:21.35,3  (3575)  H/1774.       
M50         37. Gygax Markus                   50 Weisslingen                1:14.27,4  (3042)  H/814.        
M40        176. Gygax Res                      59 Muri b. Bern               1:15.37,4  (2076)  H/940.        
M20       1019. Gygax Reto                     78 Weisslingen                1:21.57,8  (3112)  H/1840.       
W20        172. Gyger Danièla                  75 Tramelan                   1:37.01,8  (6331)  F/490.        
M45        577. Gyger Hansjuerg                52 Ostermundigen              1:42.03,7  (3316)  H/4511.       
W20        105. Gyger Ruth                     69 Saanen                     1:31.50,7  (5413)  F/318.        
M20       2254. Gyssler Pascal                 62 Morges                     1:53.22,6  (8522)  H/4948.       
M45        137. Haag Peter                     51 Dachsen                    1:18.18,8  (1138)  H/1268.       
M20       1314. Haas Christian                 68 Gretzenbach                1:25.09,6  (2402)  H/2440.       
M20        641. Haas Ludwig                    71 St-Léonard                 1:17.12,5  (1142)  H/1118.       
M60        254. Haas Paul                      40 Unterentfelden             2:01.05,2  (8411)  H/5080.       
EMB         70. Haas Roger                     89 St. Ursen                    12.17,4 (12081)  ---           
M20        673. Haas Urs                       61 Wolhusen                   1:17.39,7  (2002)  H/1177.       
M20        622. Habegger Etienne               80 Moudon                     1:16.49,1  (2938)  H/1079.       
M40        524. Habegger Jean-Paul             57 Lyss                       1:27.36,6  (5907)  H/2829.       
M55         48. Habegger Juerg                 43 Kehrsatz                   1:21.31,2  (1192)  H/1762.       
M20        756. Häberli Roman                  68 Stäfa                      1:18.55,1  (6155)  H/1352.       
CM          14. Haberstock Joerg               49 Grasswil                     40.13,6 (10060)  ---           
W40         18. Haberstock Kathrin             56 Grasswil                   1:22.38,7  (2590)  F/120.        
M50        175. Hablützel Jakob                46 Grolley                    1:24.36,4  (4959)  H/2342.       
M50        294. Hackenjos Erwin                48 D-St Georgen               1:31.08,4  (5920)  H/3352.       
M20       1832. Hadorn Jean-Marc               62 Ecublens VD                1:33.34,8  (4403)  H/3713.       
M45        269. Hadorn Martin                  55 Riggisberg                 1:24.46,5  (1545)  H/2370.       
M45        603. Haeberli Marcel                52 Autavaux                   1:45.15,0  (7590)  H/4687.       
M40        372. Haefeli Urs, Gland             60 Foulée glandoise 1         1:23.00,9  (2312)  H/2030.       
M20       1525. Haefliger Robert               61 Reiden                     1:28.12,4  (3619)  H/2923.       
M45         77. Haemmerle Patrick              51 Marly                      1:15.21,1  (2107)  H/908.        
M40        684. Haenggi Erich                  60 Solothurn                  1:35.09,4  (5348)  H/3867.       
M40        301. Haeni Heinz                    57 Tentlingen                 1:20.45,7  (2607)  H/1656.       
M45        470. Haeni Jean-Pierre              53 Neyruz                     1:34.07,6  (4301)  H/3766.       
M20       1605. Haenni Hans-Ueli               73 Salvenach                  1:29.34,1  (3679)  H/3132.       
W50         65. Haenni Imelda                  48 Giffers                    1:44.58,7  (7087)  F/770.        
W20        306. Haenni Sylvia                  69 Fribourg                   1:48.54,6  (7252)  F/880.        
W20        157. Haenzi Christine               69 Zimmerwald                 1:35.50,5  (6242)  F/443.        
M60        117. Haerter Hanspeter              39 Uttigen                    1:37.32,7  (6312)  H/4133.       
M55        245. Haesler Rodolphe               41 Savigny                    1:37.08,3  (7085)  H/4090.       
M50        333. Haffter Franz                  49 Amriswil                   1:33.08,8  (5316)  H/3648.       
M40        751. Hafliger Marc                  59 St-Prex                    1:39.51,2  (5414)  H/4344.       
M55        316. Hafner Pierre                  43 Genève                     1:46.34,9  (7107)  H/4742.       
M20       1928. Haftka Hanspeter               62 Bern                       1:36.04,5  (4962)  H/3972.       
M40        730. Hagen Christian                56 Grand-Lancy                1:38.14,0  (5676)  H/4187.       
M20         95. Hagenbuch Dani                 71 Fislisbach                 1:05.24,4   (385)  H/158.        
M20        751. Hagenbuch Patrick              74 Busslingen                 1:18.51,5  (1246)  H/1341.       
M60        208. Hager Andre                    39 Winterthur                 1:49.46,9  (7303)  H/4861.       
M20        369. Hager Armin                    70 Kaltbrunn                  1:12.11,2   (370)  H/595.        
M55        336. Hager Hansruedi                43 Mies                       1:50.25,1  (6451)  H/4881.       
W45         74. Hager Ruth                     52 Winterthur                 1:44.22,8  (7123)  F/757.        
CadH        22. Hagmann Michael                83 Sennwald                   1:21.57,6  (2237)  H/1839.       
M20        620. Hagmann Ralf                   78 Sennwald                   1:16.47,9  (1479)  H/1074.       
M50         69. Halaba Miroslaw                50 Lyss                       1:18.16,8  (1357)  H/1258.       
M20        692. Halbheer Roman                 63 Frauenfeld                 1:17.59,0  (6264)  H/1215.       
M50        481. Haldemann Fritz                46 Thörishaus                 1:46.17,1  (7516)  H/4728.       
W20         65. Haller Daniela                 71 Schöftland                 1:27.48,5  (6977)  F/210.        
W20        123. Haltiner Franziska             68 Oeschenbach                1:33.40,2  (3285)  F/375.        
M60         55. Hamann Marius                  40 F-Sarreguemines            1:29.13,3  (5966)  H/3074.       
M20        806. Hamann Peter                   61 Ettenhausen TG             1:19.25,3  (1239)  H/1427.       
M20        712. Hamburger Dirk                 63 Ecublens VD                1:18.15,1  (1548)  H/1255.       
EMB         31. Hamburger Hans-Helmut          89 Fribourg                      9.12,9 (12917)  ---           
W20        166. Hanel Christine                80 Marly                      1:36.36,6  (9068)  F/470.        
M20        585. Hänggi Michel                  75 Breitenbach                1:16.11,5  (1416)  H/999.        
M20       1092. Hänggi Thomas                  67 Wisen SO                   1:22.46,4  (3440)  H/1985.       
M20       1782. Häni Charles                   64 Ecuvillens                 1:32.38,1  (5421)  H/3576.       
M60        124. Häni Peter                     33 Oberdiessbach              1:38.12,2  (6616)  H/4182.       
M20       2178. Hank Frédéric                  70 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:45.00,0  (5693)  H/4673.       
W45         29. Hänni Bernadette               54 Murten                     1:31.42,9  (4361)  F/313.        
M20        808. Hänni Karl                     70 Belpberg                   1:19.26,5  (2496)  H/1431.       
M40        631. Hänni Rolf                     56 Bargen BE                  1:32.18,3  (5233)  H/3524.       
JunF        15. Hans Monika                    81 Jeuss                      1:52.06,1  (8622)  F/939.        
M40        470. Hans Peter                     57 Jeuss                      1:25.50,1  (3494)  H/2541.       
CadH        12. Hans Urs                       83 Jeuss                      1:14.42,0  (1386)  H/845.        
M45        301. Hansen Richard                 51 Cudrefin                   1:26.16,0  (4415)  H/2614.       
M20        235. Hardegger Karl                 65 Gams                       1:09.32,2   (344)  H/379.        
W45         90. Hardt Karola                   55 Genève                     1:47.46,5  (8421)  F/847.        
M40        393. Harduin Frédéric               60 F-Neuvecelle               1:23.37,5  (1123)  H/2151.       
M60        115. Hari Heinz                     34 Adelboden                  1:36.44,6  (5112)  H/4038.       
EFC         26. Häring Jennifer                91 Wünnewil                      6.45,5 (11047)  ---           
W35        123. Häring Ursula                  65 Rechthalten                1:37.28,8  (7199)  F/507.        
M20       1265. Hart Darren                    69 Nyon                       1:24.34,3  (4205)  H/2332.       
M40        671. Hart Iain                      59 Rosé                       1:34.09,3  (2534)  H/3769.       
M20        211. Harter Jean-Luc                67 Ostermundigen              1:09.00,4   (298)  H/340.        
W20        287. Hartmann Géraldine             70 Fribourg                   1:47.18,7  (8395)  F/832.        
M45        583. Hartmann Heinz                 51 Ottenbach                  1:42.31,7  (7024)  H/4537.       
CadH        36. Hartmann Jürg                  ?? Schlieren                  1:28.13,7  (6050)  H/2928.       
M40        463. Hartmann Philippe              60 Lully VD                   1:25.42,4  (3057)  H/2520.       
M40        840. Hartmann Roger                 58 Chexbres                   1:59.05,1  (6620)  H/5053.       
M50        418. Hartmann Roland                47 Effretikon                 1:39.02,4  (2476)  H/4259.       
M45        648. Hartmann Walter                54 Riehen                     1:55.53,0  (8315)  H/5013.       
M20        308. Hase Michael                   63 Bern                       1:10.58,3   (990)  H/499.        
W40         42. Hasenfratz Suzanne             60 Gunzgen                    1:26.28,8  (4254)  F/182.        
W45          6. Haslebacher Vreni              52 Oschwand                   1:20.14,3  (3901)  F/82.         
M20       2297. Hasler Stefan                  66 Neuchâtel                  2:04.53,3  (8386)  H/5117.       
M40        842. Hasler Willy                   60 Neuchâtel                  1:59.33,6  (8405)  H/5059.       
M50        385. Hassane Allal                  49 Vicques                    1:36.53,3  (3636)  H/4058.       
M40         47. Hatt Roland                    60 Thayngen                   1:08.06,9   (204)  H/294.        
M50        412. Hauenstein Jean                48 Genève                     1:38.36,0  (4581)  H/4223.       
M20        718. Haueter Peter                  63 Schwanden i. E.            1:18.20,0  (2303)  H/1272.       
W20         56. Haueter Yvonne                 74 Gwatt (Thun)               1:25.59,0  (4447)  F/171.        
M55        230. Hauser Hanspeter               42 Aesch                      1:35.53,2  (4625)  H/3953.       
JunH        34. Hauser Matthias                81 Anières                    1:21.24,5  (1903)  H/1747.       
M20        752. Häusli Stefan                  62 Blonay                     1:18.51,6  (2274)  H/1342.       
W20        218. Hausser Joelle                 74 Bassins                    1:41.04,2  (6356)  F/642.        
M20       2143. Häussler Vino Edwin            65 Fribourg                   1:43.03,7   (695)  H/4568.       
W20         86. Hautmann Andrea                79 Kaltbrunn                  1:30.20,9  (4179)  F/267.        
M20        231. Havenstein Jens                70 Bischofszell               1:09.26,2   (682)  H/373.        
EFB         28. Hawes Camilla                  89 Mont-sur-Rolle               10.38,6 (12082)  ---           
W45         31. Hawes Patricia                 52 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:32.01,7  (6917)  F/326.        
W35         48. Hayenga-Bartz Ingrid           62 Buchs SG                   1:27.55,9  (4533)  F/212.        
M40        353. Haymoz Armin                   56 Düdingen                   1:22.25,6  (2367)  H/1930.       
W35        210. Haymoz Isabelle                62 Granges-Paccot             1:53.57,6  (8534)  F/978.        
W40        100. Hayoz Antoinette               58 Schmitten FR               1:37.05,3  (7936)  F/494.        
M40        342. Hayoz Beat                     57 Düdingen                   1:22.08,8  (3448)  H/1872.       
W20         21. Hayoz Beatrice                 72 Tafers                     1:18.16,7  (2983)  F/63.         
M40        461. Hayoz Bruno                    58 Düdingen                   1:25.35,5  (4918)  H/2504.       
M20       1652. Hayoz Erich                    68 Kleinbösingen              1:30.15,1  (8623)  H/3222.       
M20       1743. Hayoz Erwin                    63 Villarepos                 1:32.00,3  (3363)  H/3485.       
M40        554. Hayoz Franz-A.                 57 Fribourg                   1:28.52,0  (4961)  H/3027.       
W20         48. Hayoz Franziska                71 Düdingen                   1:23.33,8  (4221)  F/131.        
M40        791. Hayoz Hugo                     60 Düdingen                   1:44.45,1  (4631)  H/4655.       
M40        320. Hayoz Hugo                     60 Rotkreuz                   1:21.25,5  (2466)  H/1749.       
M20        813. Hayoz Jean-Claude              64 Sugiez                     1:19.30,3  (3037)  H/1446.       
M45        505. Hayoz Marius                   55 Schmitten FR               1:36.30,6  (6337)  H/4009.       
M20       2140. Hayoz Markus                   66 Fribourg                   1:42.48,1  (4913)  H/4555.       
M20        436. Hayoz Patrick                  67 Avry-devant-Pont           1:13.37,4  (1179)  H/717.        
M50         86. Hecker Bernard                 46 F-Munster                  1:19.28,5  (2653)  H/1439.       
M55         38. Hedinger Edi                   42 Aesch                      1:20.30,1  (2168)  H/1607.       
M55        189. Hedjazi Mir.                   45 Lausanne                   1:32.58,2  (5363)  H/3617.       
M20       1969. Heger Konrad                   65 Merzligen                  1:37.06,4  (8624)  H/4087.       
M50        332. Hegg Werner                    48 Uettligen                  1:33.08,6  (5087)  H/3647.       
W40         91. Hegnauer Lis                   59 Mettmenstetten             1:35.12,8  (7455)  F/423.        
M60        114. Heidinger Klaus                40 D-München                  1:36.33,8  (6461)  H/4021.       
W20        165. Heidinger Petra                73 D-München                  1:36.34,3  (6145)  F/468.        
M20        149. Heidinger Thomas               71 D-München                  1:07.09,4   (521)  H/234.        
M40        193. Heim Karl                      59 Oberwil i. S.              1:16.16,9  (1608)  H/1015.       
M45        290. Heim Roland                    55 Solothurn                  1:25.37,2  (2309)  H/2509.       
M20        889. Heim Rolf                      68 Grabs                      1:20.21,2   (647)  H/1574.       
M20        493. Heim Ueli                      69 Oberwil                    1:14.35,8  (1217)  H/830.        
M40        519. Heimlicher Ueli                57 Bätterkinden               1:27.27,6  (3017)  H/2804.       
M20       1583. Heimo Raphaël                  68 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:29.08,2  (5012)  H/3062.       
M20       2224. Heiniger André                 62 Basel                      1:48.52,7  (6092)  H/4833.       
M45        288. Heiniger Jean-Jacques          52 Payerne                    1:25.34,4  (4653)  H/2502.       
M60         48. Heiniger Roland                35 Zollikofen                 1:28.48,7  (4337)  H/3013.       
M40        552. Heinis Pierre                  58 Montezillon                1:28.42,2  (4230)  H/2999.       
M40        152. Heinzer Peter                  59 Seewen SZ                  1:14.27,0  (1013)  H/812.        
M45        429. Heiter Erich                   55 Gurmels                    1:31.53,1  (4113)  H/3457.       
CadH        38. Heiter Olivier                 83 Gurmels                    1:28.15,7  (2078)  H/2938.       
M40        289. Helbling Claude                58 Petit-Lancy                1:20.25,1  (3213)  H/1587.       
M40        182. Helbling Serge                 60 Genève                     1:15.44,6  (1087)  H/955.        
M45        151. Heldner Leander                51 Wünnewil                   1:18.52,9  (1183)  H/1346.       
M40        149. Helfenberger Jean-Claude       58 Les Avanchets              1:14.21,3  (2018)  H/798.        
M50        254. Helfenstein Josef              50 Oberkirch                  1:28.55,0  (4004)  H/3034.       
EFB          6. Helfer Angelique               89 Marly                         8.36,6 (12023)  ---           
CFB          2. Helfer Elodie                  86 Marly                        38.04,3 (10062)  ---           
CadF         8. Helfer Marilyne                83 Marly                      1:33.12,9  (9069)  F/360.        
M20       1302. Helfer Pascal                  80 Cormérod                   1:25.01,3  (3938)  H/2418.       
M60        191. Hellbach Lothar                38 D-Moerfelden               1:47.17,1  (7564)  H/4771.       
M20        762. Hellmers Martin                67 Wabern                     1:19.00,1  (3937)  H/1363.       
M55        319. Hemmeler Jean-Blaise           45 Cologny                    1:47.15,7  (7284)  H/4770.       
W35         59. Hempel-Turini Monique          63 Epalinges                  1:30.04,3  (6600)  F/258.        
M20       1911. Henchoz Jacques                62 Payerne                    1:35.38,2  (6001)  H/3925.       
EMB         18. Henchoz Marc-Olivier           89 Misery-Courtion               8.49,2 (12024)  ---           
M50        297. Henchoz Marcel                 46 Fribourg                   1:31.23,1  (6230)  H/3388.       
EFC         17. Henchoz Virgilia               93 Misery                        6.18,3 (11048)  ---           
W45        118. Henchoz-Cottier Martine        53 Château-d'Oex              2:01.12,7  (8519)  F/1050.       
M20       1924. Henckaerts Guy                 75 B-Hasselt                  1:35.56,8  (6953)  H/3963.       
M20       1639. Henckaerts Jean-Marie          66 Genève                     1:30.00,3  (6449)  H/3198.       
M55        305. Hengge Ernesto                 45 Mezzovico                  1:44.28,5  (5347)  H/4633.       
M20       1209. Henguely Patrik                79 Pfäffikon ZH               1:23.56,8  (3675)  H/2205.       
M20       1591. Henle Stephan                  61 Bern                       1:29.19,9  (5593)  H/3088.       
EFA         19. Henniger Coralie               88 Fribourg                     15.53,6 (13903)  ---           
M45        268. Henschen Felix                 53 Basel                      1:24.44,1  (4684)  H/2364.       
M55        159. Henseler Josef                 44 Willisau                   1:31.19,5  (4623)  H/3382.       
M50          7. Henz Georges                   50 Laufen                     1:09.04,4   (424)  H/349.        
M20       1472. Henz Jacques-Andre             69 Delémont                   1:27.29,3  (2561)  H/2808.       
M20       1463. Herde Pierre-Alain             65 Pully                      1:27.19,3  (3090)  H/2781.       
CF          23. Herger Martha                  48 Buerglen                     47.02,9  (6491)  ---           
M20         45. Herger Rene                    68 Bern                       1:02.58,3   (986)  H/88.         
M20        700. Heri Christoph                 69 Zug                        1:18.06,8  (1628)  H/1236.       
W20         52. Héritier Bettina               67 Assens                     1:24.37,2  (4323)  F/146.        
M45        388. Heritier Claude                54 Assens                     1:30.29,8  (5020)  H/3253.       
M20       1487. Heritier Jacques-Andre         69 Savièse                    1:27.42,5  (1421)  H/2843.       
M20        234. Hermann Franziskus             64 Albinen                    1:09.31,3   (201)  H/378.        
M40        473. Hermann Gabriel                56 Etagnières                 1:25.50,4  (4652)  H/2545.       
W40         81. Hermann Martha                 58 Nottwil                    1:33.18,7  (5315)  F/362.        
M55         28. Herr Willi                     42 Les Sciernes-d'Albeuve     1:17.50,0   (294)  H/1198.       
M55         26. Herren Daniel                  44 Lausanne                   1:17.37,4  (2034)  H/1172.       
M45        130. Herren Hermann, Laupen BE      52 TV Bösingen 1              1:18.05,5   (618)  H/1232.       
CMB         43. Herren Juerg                   85 Düdingen                     42.30,6 (10063)  ---           
M20       1959. Herren Thomas                  66 Corminboeuf                1:36.53,6  (3685)  H/4060.       
M45         23. Herren Yves                    53 Prilly                     1:09.07,7   (372)  H/354.        
M20       2301. Herrero Jose-Luis              64 Chêne-Bourg                2:07.01,5  (8625)  H/5126.       
EFA         26. Hertling Julie                 88 Fribourg                     18.20,7 (13913)  ---           
M20       1540. Hertling Pierre                64 Posieux                    1:28.28,1  (4928)  H/2965.       
M50          8. Herzig Kurt, Liestal           49 Crazy Runner Team          1:09.09,3   (300)  H/356.        
M45        152. Herzig Peter                   55 Murten                     1:18.54,0  (2603)  H/1349.       
M40        117. Herzig Steve, St-Cergue        59 Foulée glandoise 1         1:13.01,1   (715)  H/664.        
M20       1864. Herzog Fabien                  71 Lausanne                   1:34.29,0  (5502)  H/3799.       
M40        211. Herzog Kurt                    58 Gossau SG                  1:17.12,1  (3125)  H/1116.       
W35        191. Herzog Sylvia                  64 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:48.13,3  (8082)  F/863.        
M20        205. Hess Beat                      67 Dietikon                   1:08.48,4   (701)  H/327.        
M20        408. Hess Fiorenzo                  69 Zürich                     1:13.03,1  (2965)  H/667.        
M55        359. Hess Hanspeter                 42 Uhwiesen                   1:59.01,4  (7304)  H/5051.       
M20        103. Hess Konrad                    62 Utzigen                    1:05.40,0   (158)  H/168.        
M20       2165. Hess Rico                      72 Bern                       1:44.39,2  (8133)  H/4645.       
M50        287. Hessloehl Jean-Paul            49 Echallens                  1:30.58,6  (3049)  H/3322.       
M20       1303. Heutschi Stephan               66 Balsthal                   1:25.01,4  (8366)  H/2419.       
W35         38. Heyne Baerbel                  63 Zürich                     1:25.29,6  (3551)  F/159.        
M20       1801. Heyne Martin                   66 Zürich                     1:33.02,8  (5267)  H/3628.       
M60         68. Hicklin Jost                   40 Luzern                     1:31.02,9  (5192)  H/3336.       
M20       1051. Hildbrabd Othmar               61 Auw                        1:22.19,4  (5932)  H/1906.       
M60        105. Hildebrand Manfred             36 D-Ravensburg               1:35.40,2  (7626)  H/3930.       
M20        386. Hilfiker Daniel                62 Palézieux-Gare             1:12.34,0   (283)  H/623.        
M20       2203. Hilfiker Thomas                73 Safenwil                   1:46.37,3  (1469)  H/4744.       
M45         65. Hiltbrand Hans                 55 Kappelen                   1:14.24,9  (1027)  H/807.        
M20        969. Hinnen Beat                    61 Rümlang                    1:21.22,9  (4547)  H/1741.       
M60        160. Hinni Rolf                     33 Bern                       1:42.55,0  (6465)  H/4565.       
M20       2116. Hintermann Werner              70 Bonstetten                 1:41.37,4  (7383)  H/4481.       
M20       1736. Hiroz Michel                   72 Montagnier                 1:31.56,7  (1257)  H/3472.       
CadF         7. Hirsbrunner Monika             83 Aegerten                   1:32.06,4  (4492)  F/329.        
JunH         6. Hirsbrunner Roland             82 Aegerten                   1:06.06,6   (261)  H/187.        
M40        623. Hirschi Beat                   57 Bethlehem b. Bern          1:31.56,1  (3349)  H/3468.       
M20        472. Hirschi Daniel                 63 Bern                       1:14.14,8   (472)  H/780.        
M20       2215. Hirschi Eric                   61 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:47.45,1  (4940)  H/4802.       
M40        139. Hirschi Hans-Peter, Courgevaux 57 CA Belfaux 2               1:13.59,9   (402)  H/753.        
M50        156. Hirschi Walter                 47 Düdingen                   1:23.53,9  (3596)  H/2195.       
M40        803. Hirt Dominique                 59 Bernex                     1:46.58,9   (310)  H/4755.       
M20        252. Hirt Edi                       67 Hünibach                   1:09.57,3  (8927)  H/410.        
M45        277. Hirt Jean-Claude               54 Cornaux                    1:24.59,9  (4174)  H/2415.       
W40         69. Hirt Jocelyne                  56 Cornaux NE                 1:30.59,1  (4083)  F/289.        
EMC          3. Hirter Patrick                 92 Neuenegg                      5.10,0 (11049)  ---           
W40        174. Hirter Susanna                 59 Neuenegg                   1:50.00,8  (7124)  F/898.        
M20        380. Hirtz Christian                66 Les Acacias                1:12.24,6  (1099)  H/613.        
JunH        11. Höchle David                   82 Küttigen                   1:13.24,7   (562)  H/704.        
W45          4. Höchle Marianne                55 Küttigen                   1:16.13,2  (2417)  F/45.         
EMC         70. Hochstrasser Fabien            91 Matran                        6.37,5 (11050)  ---           
M40        314. Hochstrasser Kurt              56 Oberbuchsiten              1:21.10,4  (3356)  H/1716.       
M40        499. Hochstrasser Mauro             59 Taverne                    1:26.53,6  (3323)  H/2710.       
M55         24. Hochuli Kurt                   45 Echichens                  1:17.18,6  (1254)  H/1132.       
W35         50. Hodel Francoise                63 Anières                    1:28.15,4  (6357)  F/222.        
M60        111. Hodel Josef                    30 Basel                      1:36.19,6  (5936)  H/3994.       
M60         19. Hodel Otto                     33 Rümlang                    1:22.55,0  (2069)  H/2014.       
M50        187. Hoenig Reto, Courtaman         48 CAS Moléson II             1:25.17,1  (2378)  H/2460.       
M50        526. Hoerler Hans                   46 Domat/Ems                  1:58.19,8  (8192)  H/5044.       
M20        599. Hofer Adrian                   77 Murten                     1:16.27,8  (1475)  H/1033.       
M20       1082. Hofer Beat                     61 St-Saphorin-Morges         1:22.39,8  (3484)  H/1968.       
M20       1600. Hofer Blaise                   77 Hauterive                  1:29.29,1  (3581)  H/3120.       
M20       1578. Hofer Denis                    66 Courcelon                  1:29.03,9  (1387)  H/3054.       
M20       1762. Hofer Stefan                   70 Fribourg                   1:32.26,1  (4615)  H/3535.       
M20        684. Hofer Thierry                  64 Lausanne                   1:17.54,3  (3171)  H/1203.       
M45        396. Hofer Walter                   51 Rüfenacht BE               1:30.43,9  (4613)  H/3289.       
M45        334. Hoffmann Didier                55 Romanel-s-Lausann          1:27.58,6  (3366)  H/2890.       
M20       1367. Hoffmann Matthias              71 Lausanne                   1:26.01,5  (4640)  H/2565.       
M20        608. Hofmann Bernard                65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:16.37,9  (3445)  H/1054.       
Elite       24. Hofmann Christoph              72 Villars-sur-Glâne            58.35,5    (15)  H/27.         
M20       1886. Hofmann Martin                 68 Brittnau                   1:34.57,8  (1442)  H/3846.       
M20        624. Hofmann Thomas                 65 Cordast                    1:16.52,9   (287)  H/1085.       
M45        534. Hofstetter Charly              54 Penthéréaz                 1:38.24,0  (5662)  H/4200.       
M20        817. Hofstetter Christian           67 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:19.32,3  (3397)  H/1451.       
M20       1775. Hofstetter Patrick             72 Stüsslingen                1:32.35,8  (8161)  H/3566.       
M40        615. Hogg Nicolas                   58 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:31.19,4  (6360)  H/3381.       
M20       2085. Hogg Xavier                    62 Fribourg                   1:40.48,8  (5088)  H/4410.       
M45        607. Hohl Jakob                     51 Rheineck                   1:45.43,8  (7906)  H/4710.       
M20       1513. Höhn Jean-François             66 Chancy                     1:27.56,1  (4523)  H/2885.       
M60         63. Hohner Herbert                 40 Mörigen                    1:30.03,2  (3091)  H/3204.       
W20         98. Holdeman Elizabeth             72 USA-Chapel Hill NC         1:31.23,1  (2975)  F/302.        
M20         32. Holdeman Jonas                 64 USA-Chapel Hill NC         1:02.13,6  (2976)  H/71.         
M20        738. Holenstein Bruno               61 Kirchberg SG               1:18.43,2   (743)  H/1320.       
M20        566. Holenstein Remo                70 St. Gallen                 1:15.49,7   (292)  H/962.        
M20       1759. Hollenstein Dominikus          66 St. Gallen                 1:32.21,7  (1540)  H/3528.       
M40        319. Hollenweger Alberto            59 Herzogenbuchsee            1:21.23,5  (1971)  H/1745.       
M20       1029. Holzer David                   68 Meinier                    1:22.07,1  (2196)  H/1863.       
W20        243. Holzer Gremion Marie-Claude    69 Meinier                    1:43.03,3  (7544)  F/711.        
M20          2. Holzer Stephan, Hölstein       72 Crazy Runner Team            58.28,4   (114)  H/24.         
M20       1349. Holzmann Daniel                73 Wetzikon ZH                1:25.43,4  (4237)  H/2523.       
M55        374. Honegger Beat                  44 Wald ZH                    2:15.30,2  (8415)  H/5155.       
M45        635. Honegger Rudolf                51 Wollerau                   1:52.20,5  (7278)  H/4923.       
M40        779. Hoop Caspar                    56 FL-Eschen                  1:42.49,5  (8115)  H/4557.       
M20       1923. Horisberg André                67 Chavannes-Veyron           1:35.56,0  (5561)  H/3961.       
M45        615. Horisberger Jean-Bernard       55 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:47.38,0  (8064)  H/4795.       
M20       2021. Horn Frédéric                  74 Chavannes-près-Renens      1:38.39,0  (7326)  H/4228.       
M55        125. Horner André                   43 Genève                     1:28.23,7  (3519)  H/2954.       
M20       1728. Horner Pascal                  67 Corminboeuf                1:31.44,3  (4089)  H/3436.       
M40        445. Horner Paul                    59 Schwarzsee                 1:25.12,1  (5685)  H/2443.       
M20        224. Horner Waldemar                68 Fribourg                   1:09.18,2   (930)  H/363.        
M20       1991. Horowicz Jean-Gabriel          64 Vésenaz                    1:37.40,3  (6578)  H/4146.       
M55        213. Horst Robert P.                42 Savigny                    1:34.49,1  (5922)  H/3829.       
M20       2057. Hort Vincent                   61 Echallens                  1:39.39,0  (9070)  H/4315.       
CM          31. Hosek Martin                   62 Köniz                        48.25,7 (10065)  ---           
M20       1903. Hosner Heinz                   65 Lotzwil                    1:35.21,7  (5949)  H/3899.       
M20         49. Hossli Harry                   63 Bülach                     1:03.07,6   (312)  H/94.         
M20       1841. Hostettler Alain               63 Morges                     1:33.48,3  (6210)  H/3733.       
M50        120. Hottelier Jean-Jacques         49 Perly                      1:21.40,7  (2462)  H/1790.       
M40        362. Hottenberg Stephan             60 Rüegsauschachen            1:22.39,5  (3154)  H/1965.       
M20       1341. Hottinger Jerôme               75 Epalinges                  1:25.35,9  (1629)  H/2505.       
W45         92. Houghton Susan-Elisabeth       52 Cully                      1:48.02,5  (8047)  F/856.        
M55          7. Houlmann Michel                42 Meyrin                     1:09.51,0   (320)  H/401.        
M20        922. Hrebec Dalibor                 75 Grandvaux                  1:20.41,1  (3422)  H/1640.       
W35         56. Huber Brigitte                 64 Bottens                    1:29.45,3  (4510)  F/252.        
M20        812. Huber Christoph                68 Glis                       1:19.30,0   (776)  H/1444.       
M40        173. Huber Christoph                56 Kehrsatz                   1:15.32,8  (1069)  H/930.        
JunH        20. Huber Erich                    81 Rechthalten                1:16.39,8  (8152)  H/1058.       
W35         31. Huber Evelyne                  65 Villarlod                  1:22.33,8  (4522)  F/119.        
M45        116. Huber Harry                    53 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:17.16,6  (2100)  H/1127.       
W50         75. Huber Jacqueline               49 Zürich                     1:48.19,9  (8232)  F/864.        
W45         96. Huber Marlis                   54 Belp                       1:50.06,1  (8165)  F/899.        
M50        322. Huber Max                      49 Genève                     1:32.47,2  (6535)  H/3595.       
M20       2170. Huber Peter                    61 Lenzburg                   1:44.40,8  (7501)  H/4651.       
M40        661. Huber René                     56 Kloten                     1:33.29,8  (5684)  H/3698.       
M20       1538. Hubmann Fredi                  61 Courgevaux                 1:28.26,3  (4212)  H/2963.       
W45          8. Hübscher Irene                 53 Bülach                     1:21.36,0  (2406)  F/103.        
M40        348. Hübscher Walter                56 Bern                       1:22.18,3  (3232)  H/1904.       
M20        320. Hudry Jean-Louis               63 F-Thonon les Bains         1:11.17,8   (480)  H/517.        
M45        295. Huegli Marcel                  54 Brislach                   1:26.05,0  (2148)  H/2580.       
M20       1112. Huegli Thomas                  65 Herrliberg                 1:22.55,4  (2205)  H/2015.       
M40        466. Huehnli Bruno                  58 Kehrsatz                   1:25.47,6  (5239)  H/2532.       
M50         46. Huerlimann Bruno               50 Schwerzenbach              1:15.48,8   (729)  H/958.        
M20        690. Huerlimann Hugi                72 Belp                       1:17.58,4   (977)  H/1213.       
M60         69. Huesler Jonas                  37 Bern                       1:31.12,4  (2648)  H/3367.       
M20       1710. Hug Daniel                     61 Büren an der Aare          1:31.24,1  (4537)  H/3393.       
M40        261. Hug Hanspeter                  57 Wynau                      1:19.26,5  (4679)  H/1431.       
M45        113. Hug Markus                     53 Delémont                   1:17.05,2  (1405)  H/1103.       
M20       2196. Hug Markus                     61 Faoug                      1:46.14,7  (8473)  H/4723.       
M20        956. Hug Martin                     64 Gerlafingen                1:21.10,5  (1324)  H/1717.       
M60        235. Hug Paul                       36 Stäfa                      1:55.27,1  (8290)  H/5001.       
M40        414. Huggler Jean-Claude            56 Pully                      1:24.22,1  (2532)  H/2291.       
M50        284. Hugi Franz                     49 Bern                       1:30.53,8  (6645)  H/3313.       
M45        481. Hugli Alain                    55 Vulliens                   1:35.01,4  (5432)  H/3853.       
M50        132. Hügli Jürg                     50 Lyss                       1:22.21,1  (4654)  H/1915.       
M20        323. Hugonnet Patrick               65 Colombier                  1:11.20,1   (579)  H/521.        
M60        149. Huguenin Jean-Bernard          35 Neuchâtel                  1:41.36,9  (7224)  H/4480.       
M20       1430. Huguenin Olivier               61 Cortaillod                 1:26.44,2  (4242)  H/2685.       
M60        219. Huguenot Raymond               39 Lentigny                   1:52.30,9  (7647)  H/4928.       
CM          40. Huguet Serge                   66 Avry-sur-Matran              51.50,6 (10066)  ---           
M55        371. Huitson Anthony                43 Les Evouettes              2:04.45,3  (6313)  H/5116.       
W35        173. Humair Andree                  64 Nyon                       1:45.18,3  (7332)  F/772.        
M40        370. Humair Christophe              60 Nyon                       1:22.58,5  (3369)  H/2022.       
M40        647. Humair Jean-Paul               60 Grand-Lancy                1:33.00,4  (5253)  H/3620.       
W20        121. Humair Tania                   72 Neuchâtel                  1:33.31,6  (7985)  F/371.        
W40        150. Humbert Jenny                  56 Epalinges                  1:44.36,9  (7596)  F/760.        
M20        699. Hummelsiep Martin              65 Bellevue                   1:18.06,2  (3328)  H/1234.       
M20        284. Hungerbuehler Benno            62 Düdingen                   1:10.27,3   (937)  H/462.        
M40        568. Hunziker Bruno                 60 Muri b. Bern               1:29.32,6  (3096)  H/3127.       
W20        108. Hurlimann-Beugger Nathalie     66 Plan-les-Ouates            1:31.57,6  (7022)  F/323.        
M20       2197. Hurni Philippe                 62 Areuse                     1:46.15,2  (7538)  H/4725.       
M50        155. Huser Josef                    46 Dübendorf                  1:23.53,2  (3444)  H/2191.       
M20       1448. Huser Marcel                   70 Gossau SG                  1:27.00,9  (8626)  H/2733.       
M20       2017. Huser Roland                   67 Amriswil                   1:38.30,0  (1564)  H/4214.       
M20       1606. Husser Olivier                 70 Neuchâtel                  1:29.34,8  (5342)  H/3133.       
W45         58. Huter Elsa                     53 Murten                     1:39.32,8  (6954)  F/590.        
M50        190. Huter Ernst                    49 Murten                     1:25.28,8  (6009)  H/2485.       
M20        582. Huter Pierre                   79 Murten                     1:16.09,5  (1316)  H/994.        
M20        739. Huynh-Khuong P.-Andre          64 Veyrier                    1:18.43,9  (2990)  H/1323.       
W35        204. Ihasz Christina                61 Untereggen                 1:53.01,2  (8271)  F/955.        
CF          27. Ilg Evelyn                     68 Basel                        48.07,6 (10067)  ---           
M40         81. Ilg Thomas                     56 Leissigen                  1:10.17,4   (624)  H/446.        
M40        766. Ilse Dieter                    58 Innerberg-Säriswil         1:41.31,7  (5235)  H/4473.       
M40        507. Imboden Werner                 58 Zermatt                    1:27.06,2  (3245)  H/2745.       
M40        387. Imftepf Daniel                 57 Baltschieder               1:23.26,4  (2250)  H/2111.       
M40         37. Imhof Beat                     56 Allschwil                  1:07.24,5   (456)  H/258.        
W40        155. Imhof Brigitte                 59 Balterswil                 1:45.58,6  (7404)  F/791.        
W40         66. Imhof Claudine                 58 Romont FR                  1:30.45,2  (5296)  F/280.        
M20        954. Imhof Gérard-Yves              71 Bernex                     1:21.09,3  (3614)  H/1713.       
M20        581. Imhof Olivier                  71 Genève                     1:16.08,2  (2045)  H/993.        
M60        125. Imholz Josef                   38 Dietlikon                  1:38.12,4  (6305)  H/4183.       
M40        597. Imseng Roger                   59 Saas Fee                   1:30.45,0  (4318)  H/3295.       
W40        180. Imstepf Jasmine                57 Baltschieder               1:51.55,9  (8187)  F/937.        
W20         73. In-Albon Sibylle               75 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:28.19,6  (6019)  F/224.        
M55          6. Inauen Kurt                    45 Gossau SG                  1:09.41,2   (639)  H/392.        
CM           8. Indermauer Markus              64 Jona                         37.46,1 (10068)  ---           
W50         89. Indermühle Catherine           50 Neuchâtel                  1:56.55,3  (8500)  F/1017.       
M20         43. Indermühle Philippe-Andre      69 Lausanne                   1:02.54,7   (227)  H/86.         
M45        579. Ingbersen                      53 Romanshorn                 1:42.16,4  (8969)  H/4527.       
M55          5. Inglin Karl                    44 Luzern                     1:08.42,8   (363)  H/322.        
M20       2079. Ingold Thomas                  65 Luzern                     1:40.30,7  (8511)  H/4391.       
M20        400. Inhelder Urs                   71 Sennwald                   1:12.54,0   (578)  H/651.        
M20        788. Inversini Daniel               70 Etzelkofen                 1:19.13,5  (3212)  H/1398.       
M20        734. Ioset Sylvain                  80 Montherod                  1:18.39,9  (1425)  H/1312.       
M20        507. Irrausch Frank                 69 Fribourg                   1:14.45,5  (1929)  H/853.        
M20       1645. Isenegger Beat                 66 Basel                      1:30.06,7  (3191)  H/3210.       
EFB         30. Islam Emine                    89 Alterswil FR                 10.53,4 (12083)  ---           
W20          2. Isler Corinne                  66 La Cibourg                 1:11.42,3   (603)  F/17.         
M20        129. Isler Patrice                  67 La Cibourg                 1:06.30,0   (527)  H/204.        
M55        310. Italo Mazzoncini               43 Minusio                    1:44.59,6  (7512)  H/4670.       
M20        329. Iten Michael                   69 Unterägeri                 1:11.26,8  (1112)  H/532.        
W20        193. Iten-Wenzin Brigitte           69 Zug                        1:38.55,0  (8147)  F/565.        
M45        448. Jaberg Hans                    55 Kappelen                   1:32.47,6  (5553)  H/3598.       
M60        142. Jaccaud Philippe               35 Vevey                      1:41.01,3  (5373)  H/4430.       
CF           3. Jaccoud Marjolaine             84 Vers-chez-Perrin             38.06,5 (10069)  ---           
W20        143. Jackson Katherine              67 Nyon                       1:35.09,8  (6654)  F/421.        
M40        685. Jackson Stewart                57 Nyon                       1:35.10,2  (6655)  H/3868.       
M20        171. Jacobson Danny                 72 Bulle                      1:07.39,6   (973)  H/268.        
M20        720. Jacomet Roman                  71 Riehen                     1:18.22,9  (3969)  H/1279.       
M40        310. Jacot-Descombes Christian      56 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:21.03,6  (1980)  H/1700.       
M20        890. Jacot-Descombes Francois       65 Renens VD                  1:20.21,9  (2314)  H/1578.       
M60        100. Jacot-Guillarmod Roland        40 Corminboeuf                1:35.15,4  (5311)  H/3886.       
M50        303. Jacquat Gilbert                47 Corserey                   1:31.39,7  (5145)  H/3428.       
EMC         68. Jacquat Valentin               92 Neyruz FR                     6.31,1 (11121)  ---           
M20       1375. Jacquat Vincent                76 Posieux                    1:26.04,9  (5514)  H/2578.       
M20       1902. Jacquemet Pierre-Alain         63 Saxon                      1:35.20,7  (6384)  H/3898.       
M20       1828. Jacques Fabrice                67 Meyrin                     1:33.29,4  (5100)  H/3695.       
M45        535. Jacquiard William              53 Attalens                   1:38.26,5  (5527)  H/4206.       
M40        676. Jacquier Philippe              56 Ferlens VD                 1:34.38,4  (6303)  H/3818.       
W40        133. Jacquier Wanda                 57 Vouvry                     1:42.04,9  (7289)  F/677.        
M50          9. Jaegles Jean-Paul              49 F-Munster                  1:10.06,5   (785)  H/427.        
M45        224. Jäggi Beat                     55 Härkingen                  1:22.53,4  (3063)  H/2008.       
M20       1208. Jakob Joel                     63 Pomy                       1:23.56,4  (3129)  H/2203.       
W20        346. Jakubowitz Nicole              70 Fribourg                   1:54.42,3  (7917)  F/989.        
M45        133. Jampen Hansueli                55 Müntschemier               1:18.11,5  (2133)  H/1246.       
CF          39. Jan .                          76 Vevey                        53.15,4 (10182)  ---           
M20       1515. Jan Alexandre                  61 Mase                       1:27.59,5  (3657)  H/2893.       
EFB         29. Jan Emilie                     90 Onex                         10.42,7 (12025)  ---           
M55        308. Jan Marcial                    42 Lausanne                   1:44.51,2  (6551)  H/4662.       
M45        341. Janniello Elpido               52 Bellinzona                 1:28.20,0  (4041)  H/2944.       
W40         73. Jaquemin Florence              60 Cuarny                     1:31.23,4  (6665)  F/303.        
M50        102. Jaquenod Jean-Daniel           48 Avenches                   1:20.54,5  (2507)  H/1677.       
M55        182. Jaques Gilbert                 43 Neuchâtel                  1:32.26,0  (6657)  H/3533.       
W40        189. Jaquet Francoise               57 Winterthur                 1:54.25,1  (9927)  F/987.        
M20        794. Jaquet Frédéric                74 Le Châtelard-près-Romont   1:19.15,0  (3174)  H/1404.       
EMA         38. Jaquet Grégoire                88 Grolley                      15.12,7 (13021)  ---           
M55        154. Jaquet Jean-Pierre             44 Le Noirmont                1:31.05,7  (4348)  H/3346.       
W50         67. Jaquet Michèle                 46 Le Noirmont                1:45.48,5  (7477)  F/788.        
M45        339. Jaquet Olivier                 53 Ballaigues                 1:28.14,6  (4988)  H/2934.       
M20        879. Jaquet Philippe                73 Zürich                     1:20.15,2  (3272)  H/1561.       
M20        572. Jaquet Raymond                 61 Cossonay-Ville             1:15.53,8  (1518)  H/970.        
M20       1072. Jaquier Christian              61 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:22.32,5  (2559)  H/1949.       
W20        225. Jaquier Florence               72 Granges-Paccot             1:41.35,0  (5951)  F/657.        
M60        246. Jaquier Francis                31 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:57.10,3  (7072)  H/5035.       
W40        164. Jaquier Jacqueline             59 Bremblens                  1:47.46,6  (8087)  F/848.        
M40        458. Jaquier Jean-Daniel            60 Murten                     1:25.34,0  (2032)  H/2499.       
M45        173. Jaquier Marcel                 53 Grandcour                  1:19.57,7  (1408)  H/1512.       
M50         54. Jaquiery Bernard               50 Bioley-Magnoux             1:17.12,8   (591)  H/1120.       
M40        401. Jaquillard Andre               59 Château-d'Oex              1:23.57,8  (4094)  H/2208.       
M40        853. Jaton Alain                    56 Villars-Ste-Croix          2:03.35,9  (8205)  H/5109.       
M20        765. Jaton Cédric                   71 Marly                      1:19.01,6  (6041)  H/1369.       
W45        124. Jaton Danielle                 55 Villars-Ste-Croix          2:03.36,0  (8208)  F/1072.       
M55         94. Jaton Gerald                   44 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:26.50,4  (5051)  H/2705.       
M20       1068. Jauch Edi                      64 Kriens                     1:22.29,9  (1116)  H/1942.       
M20         17. Jaunin Marc-Henri              68 Cortaillod                 1:00.28,4   (112)  H/52.         
M20       1159. Jean-Mairet Michel             62 Peseux                     1:23.24,0  (3648)  H/2106.       
M20       1288. Jean-Mairet Olivier            72 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:24.49,6  (4019)  H/2382.       
M55         54. Jeanbourquin Gervais, Marly    44 CA Marly 2                 1:22.11,9  (3304)  H/1881.       
CF          46. Jeandet Catherine              62 Le Grand-Saconnex            54.18,2 (10070)  ---           
M40        307. Jeangros Bernard               56 Prangins                   1:20.57,3  (2171)  H/1685.       
W40        168. Jeangros Isabelle              59 Prangins                   1:48.34,9  (8019)  F/870.        
M20       2141. Jeannerat Pascal               63 Chézard-St-Martin          1:42.48,9  (8174)  H/4556.       
EMA         42. Jeanneret Adrien               87 Fribourg                     15.24,9 (13904)  ---           
W20        132. Jeanneret Barbara              71 Füllinsdorf                1:34.11,8  (6660)  F/389.        
M45        125. Jeanneret Jacques              55 Le Locle                   1:17.52,7  (1247)  H/1200.       
M20        373. Jeanneret Louis                76 Cernier                    1:12.16,3  (1368)  H/601.        
M20         77. Jeanneret Yvain                74 Le Locle                   1:04.24,0   (181)  H/130.        
M20       2199. Jeanneret Yves                 64 Le Noirmont                1:46.28,1  (6113)  H/4736.       
M20        574. Jeannin Christophe             67 Delémont                   1:15.59,5  (3521)  H/978.        
M60        213. Jeannin Michel                 37 Boudevilliers              1:51.02,9  (7922)  H/4894.       
M45        612. Jeckelmann Franz               55 Tafers                     1:47.01,4  (7635)  H/4757.       
EFA         16. Jeckelmann Ursula              88 Plasselb                     15.11,2 (13022)  ---           
M40        138. Jecker Maurice                 57 Ponthaux                   1:13.58,3  (1243)  H/750.        
EMC         62. Jecker Ysmael                  91 Ponthaux                      6.23,6 (11052)  ---           
W40        177. Jeckermann Katrin              59 Plasselb                   1:50.48,2  (8916)  F/921.        
EMC         14. Jeckermann Silvio              92 Plasselb                      5.28,7 (11910)  ---           
W20          4. Jeitziner Evelyne              80 Naters                     1:12.35,1   (476)  F/20.         
Elite        6. Jeitziner Ursula               72 Naters                     1:06.39,5    (60)  F/6.          
M20        914. Jelk Guy-Noel                  64 Fribourg                   1:20.38,2  (3935)  H/1628.       
M40        530. Jenal Paul                     57 Burgdorf                   1:27.52,6  (4425)  H/2869.       
M20       1984. Jendly Daniel                  65 Boussens                   1:37.22,8  (3488)  H/4120.       
M55        126. Jendly Josef                   41 Düdingen                   1:28.32,0  (2266)  H/2973.       
M20       1658. Jennen Ole                     61 Therwil                    1:30.24,2  (8627)  H/3235.       
M50        529. Jenni Dominique                46 Lausanne                   2:00.14,3  (3229)  H/5073.       
M55        127. Jenni Jean-Pierre              45 Meinisberg                 1:28.33,8  (4227)  H/2975.       
M20       1785. Jenni Pierre-Alain             69 Champel - Genève           1:32.38,6  (4660)  H/3581.       
M60         80. Jenni Roland                   37 Bernex                     1:33.00,6  (4658)  H/3621.       
M20       2294. Jenni Rolf                     67 Solothurn                  2:04.23,5  (8030)  H/5113.       
M20         19. Jenny Adrian                   79 Wünnewil                   1:00.35,4  (8573)  H/54.         
M55        342. Jenny André                    44 Fribourg                   1:53.24,2  (7140)  H/4951.       
M20       1436. Jenny Beat                     66 Wünnewil                   1:26.46,9  (1592)  H/2696.       
M20        452. Jenny Christian                66 Vandoeuvres                1:13.57,2  (1173)  H/748.        
M40        693. Jenny Edgar                    57 Düdingen                   1:35.25,2  (6252)  H/3912.       
W35         21. Jenny Esther                   63 Winterthur                 1:20.14,2  (3236)  F/81.         
CF          43. Jenny Heidi                    62 Brünisried                   54.07,0 (10071)  ---           
M20       1937. Jenny Michel                   64 Chavannes-de-Bogis         1:36.20,8  (3201)  H/3996.       
M40         67. Jenny Peter, Brünisried        56 LAT Sense                  1:09.34,9   (321)  H/385.        
M45        192. Jequier Michel                 52 Château-d'Oex              1:20.52,9  (3175)  H/1675.       
M45        526. Jermann Ignaz                  51 Laufen                     1:37.51,8  (6539)  H/4158.       
CM          19. Jetzer Christian               84 Suhr                         43.57,7 (10072)  ---           
CM          46. Jetzer Peter                   56 Suhr                       1:00.25,4 (10073)  ---           
CF          64. Jetzer Regula                  53 Suhr                       1:03.20,2 (10074)  ---           
M45        523. Jichlinski Patrice             54 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:37.36,0  (6542)  H/4136.       
W20        353. Jimenez Davila Heidi           70 Zürich                     1:56.39,8  (6173)  F/1012.       
M20        242. Job Martin                     64 Tann                       1:09.48,2   (309)  H/396.        
W45        127. Jobin Blandine                 53 Rennaz                     2:09.26,2  (8530)  F/1091.       
M40        814. Jobin Daniel                   58 Rennaz                     1:48.42,5  (7451)  H/4828.       
M45        328. Jocomella Clemente             54 Weiningen ZH               1:27.30,9  (5109)  H/2814.       
M45        351. Jodry Marc-Andre               53 Prangins                   1:28.53,8  (3491)  H/3030.       
M20       1860. Joerg Christophe               75 Crissier                   1:34.18,2  (4561)  H/3786.       
M20         73. Joerg Martin                   64 Ins                        1:04.18,5   (172)  H/126.        
M20       1688. Johann Pauli                   61 Montpreveyres              1:30.57,0  (3625)  H/3319.       
W20        223. Johner Tanja                   77 Kerzers                    1:41.31,6  (6473)  F/654.        
EMC         65. Joliat Gaetan                  92 Fribourg                      6.26,9 (12910)  ---           
M45        381. Jolliet Francis                54 Domdidier                  1:30.10,8  (3084)  H/3215.       
M20        533. Jolliet Stephane               66 Meyrin                     1:15.12,3  (1114)  H/897.        
M40        500. Joly Dominique                 58 Nyon                       1:26.58,7  (4014)  H/2724.       
M50        208. Joly Jean-Claude               48 Les Breuleux               1:26.29,6  (5636)  H/2652.       
CMB         30. Joly Pierre                    85 Fribourg                     39.17,9 (10860)  ---           
M50        330. Jonen Johannes                 50 D-Dogern                   1:33.05,2  (8936)  H/3637.       
M45        316. Jorand Denis                   53 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:27.02,0  (6138)  H/2734.       
M20        402. Jordan Daniel                  63 Renens VD                  1:12.56,4  (2213)  H/657.        
M20       1242. Jordan Ismael                  68 Fribourg                   1:24.19,9  (4580)  H/2284.       
W50        100. Jordan Jeannette               42 Vernier                    2:04.11,4  (8923)  F/1075.       
CMB         13. Jordan Jeremie                 85 St-Blaise                    35.22,6 (10075)  ---           
W20        369. Jordan Patricia                73 Vernier                    2:01.19,4  (9928)  F/1052.       
M40         78. Jordan Remo                    58 Glis                       1:10.14,2   (417)  H/441.        
M45        380. Jörg Fritz                     51 Oberönz                    1:30.09,1  (4098)  H/3214.       
W35         93. Jörg Yvonne                    61 St. Moritz                 1:34.44,4  (5650)  F/405.        
JunH        42. Joris Guillaume                82 Vollèges                   1:23.55,8  (4673)  H/2200.       
M40        784. Jornod Gerard                  57 Molondin                   1:43.35,4  (2964)  H/4600.       
EFB         11. Jornod Marine                  90 Les Verrières                 9.16,1 (12902)  ---           
EMA          5. Jornod Romain                  87 Les Verrières                12.12,7 (13905)  ---           
M45        273. Jorrioz Bernard                52 Neuchâtel                  1:24.50,2  (3552)  H/2384.       
M40        767. Joseph Jean-Paul               56 Fribourg                   1:41.35,2  (8332)  H/4479.       
M45        119. Joseph Louis                   52 Payerne                    1:17.23,9  (2001)  H/1142.       
M40        852. Joss Patrick                   58 Boudry                     2:02.33,1  (6199)  H/5104.       
M40         10. Jost Christian                 57 Grosshöchstetten           1:03.16,6   (126)  H/98.         
M40        719. Jost Cyril                     59 Basel                      1:37.17,2  (4280)  H/4101.       
W35        115. Jost Mare                      63 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:36.41,5  (6198)  F/478.        
W35        105. Jost Myriam                    65 F-St Louis                 1:35.56,4  (7622)  F/447.        
M20        847. Jost Pascal                    61 Basel                      1:19.51,3  (2296)  H/1498.       
M50         92. Jost Paul, Bösingen            50 TV Bösingen 2              1:20.13,0  (2645)  H/1548.       
M20        463. Jost Philipp                   73 Schwarzsee                 1:14.09,6  (8930)  H/765.        
M20        247. Jotterand Frank                68 Villars-Mendraz            1:09.51,3   (546)  H/403.        
M60         21. Jotterand Marcel               38 Chavannes                  1:23.28,6  (3361)  H/2119.       
M20        306. Jouan Patrice                  67 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:10.55,7   (525)  H/496.        
M45        165. Joye Bernard, Montagny-Ville   55 IHC / SBM Group            1:19.39,4  (1286)  H/1467.       
M45        170. Joye Hubert                    52 Châtonnaye                 1:19.57,0  (4663)  H/1509.       
M20       2145. Joye Jean-Christophe           66 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:43.15,1  (7470)  H/4576.       
M20        214. Joye Jean-Claude, Pensier      62 CA Belfaux 2               1:09.04,4   (586)  H/349.        
M20        532. Joye Philippe                  64 Châtonnaye                 1:15.11,0  (1117)  H/896.        
M20       2077. Joye Pierre-Alain              74 Onnens FR                  1:40.25,1  (6631)  H/4383.       
M20        240. Jud Roland                     69 Zürich                     1:09.39,6  (1165)  H/390.        
JunH        38. Jud Ueli                       82 Cottens FR                 1:23.27,0  (7928)  H/2112.       
M45        327. Juliano Angelo                 55 Vernier                    1:27.26,3  (3059)  H/2802.       
M50        307. Julliard Max                   49 F-Champanges               1:31.59,1  (4074)  H/3480.       
M45        531. Jullien François               55 Collex                     1:38.16,1  (4941)  H/4189.       
M20       1509. Julmy Chrys                    68 Château-d'Oex              1:27.53,9  (6258)  H/2877.       
M20       1186. Julmy François                 78 Grolley                    1:23.41,0  (7415)  H/2160.       
M20       2100. Julmy Manuel                   73 Düdingen                   1:41.09,2  (4578)  H/4446.       
M50        531. Julmy Michel                   48 Marly                      2:01.14,8  (8906)  H/5081.       
M20       1597. Julmy Philippe                 76 Grolley                    1:29.26,3  (5097)  H/3112.       
M50        433. Junet Christian                47 Genève                     1:40.17,9  (2082)  H/4371.       
W45         45. Jungo Anita                    52 Fribourg                   1:37.54,7  (7215)  F/522.        
M20       1869. Jungo Daniel                   67 Plaffeien                  1:34.32,7  (5664)  H/3806.       
M20       2156. Jungo Daniel                   68 Düdingen                   1:43.56,6  (7156)  H/4614.       
M50        162. Jungo Felix                    48 Corminboeuf                1:24.01,6  (1100)  H/2222.       
M45         51. Jungo Gabriel                  52 Fribourg                   1:12.56,1  (1035)  H/655.        
M45        375. Jungo Hans                     51 Bösingen                   1:29.50,3  (6177)  H/3170.       
M45        239. Jungo Henri                    52 Granges-Marnand            1:23.36,1  (3473)  H/2148.       
EMB         27. Jungo Jonas                    89 Alterswil FR                  9.07,3 (12084)  ---           
M20       2025. Jungo Manfred                  68 Schmitten FR               1:38.45,7  (6154)  H/4241.       
EMA          8. Jungo Martin                   87 Düdingen                     12.36,4 (13023)  ---           
M50         83. Jungo Paul                     50 Posieux                    1:19.18,8  (2432)  H/1416.       
M55         16. Jungo Peter, Bösingen          42 TV Bösingen 1              1:15.48,9   (559)  H/959.        
M20       1579. Jungo Peter                    61 St. Ursen                  1:29.04,0  (3244)  H/3055.       
CMB         46. Jungo Philipp                  85 Düdingen                     44.15,0 (10076)  ---           
M40         82. Jungo Roger                    60 Flamatt                    1:10.21,3  (1178)  H/453.        
M20       1592. Jungo Stefan                   74 Düdingen                   1:29.22,4  (5515)  H/3094.       
W20        350. Jungo Sybille                  73 Ependes FR                 1:56.11,4  (8523)  F/1005.       
W35          8. Junod Brigitte                 63 Romanel-sur-Morges         1:15.38,1  (1438)  F/41.         
M20       1442. Junod David                    73 Lausanne                   1:26.53,8  (5620)  H/2711.       
M20       1949. Junod Jean-Pierre              63 Onex                       1:36.34,0  (8213)  H/4022.       
M40        841. Junod Philippe                 58 Colombier NE               1:59.20,7  (6951)  H/5056.       
M40        491. Junod Philippe                 60 Romanel-sur-Morges         1:26.41,2  (4463)  H/2681.       
W40        122. Juri Christine                 57 Genève                     1:40.05,5  (7610)  F/611.        
M45        650. Jutzet Erwin-David             51 Schmitten                  1:57.03,1  (8443)  H/5034.       
W40         95. Jutzet Luzia                   56 Schmitten FR               1:36.22,3  (6487)  F/464.        
W45         75. Jutzet Monique, Fribourg       52 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:44.23,4  (6159)  F/758.        
M40        231. Jutzi Bernhard                 59 Bertschikon                1:18.06,2  (1431)  H/1234.       
M20        368. Jutzi Jean-Jacques             64 Les Bois                   1:12.10,9   (569)  H/594.        
W40         34. Juvet Isabelle                 57 Winterthur                 1:25.20,0  (5037)  F/156.        
M55        195. Kaderli Heinrich               42 Büren zum Hof              1:33.30,0  (6386)  H/3700.       
M20         35. Kaech Markus                   67 Bubikon                    1:02.20,8   (176)  H/74.         
M55        123. Kaegi Thomas                   41 Solothurn                  1:28.16,8  (6987)  H/2940.       
EMB         19. Kaelin David                   90 Fribourg                      8.53,5 (12085)  ---           
W35         37. Kaelin Florence                65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:25.10,5  (6666)  F/154.        
EMC         23. Kaelin Florian                 92 Fribourg                      5.39,9 (11122)  ---           
CF          22. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique-Isabel 63 Fribourg                     46.48,6 (10077)  ---           
M40         44. Kaempf Ulrich                  58 Le Paquier                 1:08.05,4   (263)  H/291.        
M45         27. Kaenel Hans-Ruedi              54 Bubendorf                  1:09.38,2   (499)  H/387.        
M20        343. Kaenzig Marc                   76 Marly                      1:11.41,6  (1162)  H/554.        
M45        160. Kaeppeli Alois                 53 Buchrain                   1:19.13,0  (1253)  H/1397.       
W35        142. Kaeser Dora                    64 Rechthalten                1:40.11,7  (7388)  F/616.        
M20       2071. Kaeser Manfred                 67 Bösingen                   1:40.13,2  (6548)  H/4365.       
EFA          5. Kaeser Manuela                 88 Rechthalten                  13.37,5 (13024)  ---           
EMC         35. Kaeser Nicolas                 92 Rechthalten                   5.54,3 (11053)  ---           
M20       1516. Kaeser Raphael                 75 Fribourg                   1:28.00,1  (4332)  H/2894.       
W40        105. Kaeser Violaine                59 Genève                     1:37.52,5  (6529)  F/520.        
M45         36. Kaeser Walter                  55 Buchs                      1:11.21,1   (522)  H/524.        
M60        137. Kaesermann Hansruedi           32 Biel                       1:39.55,9  (6205)  H/4352.       
M20       1767. Kaesermann Philippe            61 Saillon                    1:32.30,1  (7652)  H/3546.       
M20        110. Kahoun Thomas                  61 Visp                       1:05.57,5   (220)  H/179.        
W20         55. Kaiser Catherine               78 Delémont                   1:25.53,6  (2615)  F/170.        
W50         71. Kaiser Rosina                  50 Therwil                    1:46.45,4  (7373)  F/814.        
M50        337. Kalbermatten Beat              50 Montreux                   1:33.27,3  (3351)  H/3689.       
M45         39. Kalbermatten Jacques           54 Conthey                    1:11.41,1   (497)  H/553.        
M20       1523. Kalbermatten Roger             65 Zermatt                    1:28.08,8  (4345)  H/2914.       
M20        338. Kalbfuss Didier                62 Bretigny                   1:11.36,7  (1004)  H/545.        
M20        474. Kalbfuss Nicolas               64 L'Etivaz                   1:14.15,6  (4060)  H/785.        
M20       1439. Kalbfuss Serge                 63 Lausanne                   1:26.49,4  (5190)  H/2703.       
Elite       10. Kaledine Serguei               68 RUS-Russie                   56.16,3     (4)  H/10.         
W35         14. Kälin Lisa, Meilen             62 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:17.19,1   (902)  F/58.         
M20        758. Kaltenrieder Claude            63 Pomy                       1:18.56,2  (2515)  H/1355.       
M40        450. Kaltenrieder Denis             60 Cormoret                   1:25.16,0  (4093)  H/2458.       
W40         60. Kaltenrieder Margrit           56 Düdingen                   1:30.06,3  (5146)  F/259.        
M50        476. Kaltenrieder Roland            48 Cormoret                   1:45.27,5  (5223)  H/4696.       
M55        252. Kaltenrieder Walter            45 Donneloye                  1:37.52,0  (3083)  H/4159.       
M20       1320. Kammermann Stève               68 Tramelan                   1:25.14,1  (1541)  H/2451.       
M45        520. Känzig Peter                   51 Hinterkappelen             1:37.21,9  (6459)  H/4114.       
M20        766. Kapeller Christophe            66 Cottens FR                 1:19.02,5  (4233)  H/1372.       
W45         23. Kappeler Dominique             53 Matran                     1:30.42,2  (6369)  F/276.        
EMC         75. Kapsopoulos Maxime             92 Granges-Paccot                6.43,1 (11054)  ---           
EFB         45. Kapsopoulos Tiffany            89 Granges-Paccot               12.13,0 (12026)  ---           
M40        302. Karlen Christian               56 Spiez                      1:20.46,0  (2208)  H/1657.       
M40        717. Karlen Dominique               60 Nyon                       1:36.53,1  (5284)  H/4057.       
M20       1986. Karlen Werner                  67 Nidau                      1:37.24,3  (9945)  H/4123.       
M50        173. Karrer Norbert                 49 Gossau SG                  1:24.31,3  (6957)  H/2319.       
M20       1042. Kart Francois                  63 Lausanne                   1:22.15,6  (3654)  H/1890.       
M50        506. Kaser Alfred                   48 Muhen                      1:51.46,5  (4987)  H/4912.       
W20        127. Käser Claudia                  67 Courtepin                  1:33.44,7  (7955)  F/382.        
W35        106. Käser-Pauchard Bernadette, Bös 64 TV Bösingen Damen          1:36.00,1  (6636)  F/451.        
W35        121. Kasmi Sonja                    61 Yvonand                    1:37.14,9  (7004)  F/503.        
M20       2110. Kaspar Andre                   65 Glarus                     1:41.28,0  (7964)  H/4466.       
M45        422. Kaspar Hans                    54 Diepflingen                1:31.37,6  (6031)  H/3426.       
W20         16. Kaspar-Hug Wilma               67 Glarus                     1:16.43,6   (487)  F/51.         
M20        207. Kästli Paul                    61 Aarwangen                  1:08.52,5  (1972)  H/331.        
M50        250. Kaufmann Albert                50 Ecublens VD                1:28.44,0  (4182)  H/3005.       
M20       1885. Kaufmann Andreas               70 Lugano                     1:34.56,7  (4939)  H/3845.       
M45        236. Kaufmann Beat                  53 Vich-Coinsins              1:23.20,7  (4148)  H/2096.       
M45        555. Kaufmann Josef                 51 Seon                       1:39.47,2  (6568)  H/4336.       
M20        244. Kaufmann Roger                 74 Zürich                     1:09.49,0  (2318)  H/398.        
M50        268. Kaufmann Werner                46 Regensdorf-Adli            1:29.40,3  (2562)  H/3146.       
M20       1907. Kauz Rainer                    66 Luzern                     1:35.26,0  (5404)  H/3913.       
EFB         26. Kehrli Nathalie                89 Alterswil FR                 10.35,0 (12086)  ---           
M55          3. Keigel Hansruedi, Füllinsdorf  45 Crazy Runner Team          1:08.07,3   (311)  H/295.        
M20        686. Keiser Walter                  68 Fulenbach                  1:17.56,1  (2371)  H/1206.       
W35         70. Keist Anne                     61 Neuchâtel                  1:31.54,3  (6037)  F/321.        
M20       1761. Keist Thierry                  67 Neuchâtel                  1:32.26,0  (6028)  H/3533.       
M60        186. Kellenberger Otto              33 Bolligen                   1:46.42,1  (7189)  H/4746.       
M20       1052. Kellenberger Roger             63 Chêne-Bourg                1:22.19,5  (8973)  H/1907.       
M20        823. Kellenberger Werner            66 Langnau im Emmental        1:19.35,3  (2957)  H/1460.       
M40        484. Keller Claude                  57 Pleigne                    1:26.15,2  (4982)  H/2610.       
M20        754. Keller Elmar                   68 Schwarzsee                 1:18.51,8  (3072)  H/1344.       
W20        238. Keller Ingrid                  72 Genève                     1:42.45,5  (9071)  F/702.        
M40        829. Keller Jacques-Sebastian       59 Vésenaz                    1:53.39,7  (8628)  H/4958.       
W50          3. Keller Margrit                 48 Urdorf                     1:23.54,2  (4071)  F/135.        
M20       1473. Keller Martin                  64 Genève                     1:27.29,5  (3681)  H/2809.       
M50        144. Keller Max                     48 Urdorf                     1:23.07,4  (2409)  H/2045.       
M50        431. Keller Peter A.                46 Watt                       1:39.57,2  (8924)  H/4353.       
M20        366. Keller Peter- Andreas          64 Niederönz                  1:12.09,5  (2497)  H/591.        
M55        151. Kellerhals Kurt                43 Hägendorf                  1:30.52,0  (2563)  H/3305.       
M40        155. Kellner Andreas                60 Basel                      1:14.40,4  (1989)  H/840.        
EMA          2. Kempf Andreas                  88 Heitenried                   11.48,2 (13025)  ---           
EFC          3. Kempf Madeleine                91 Heitenried                    5.17,9 (11055)  ---           
W45         85. Kenel Rita                     53 Altdorf UR                 1:46.46,1  (4504)  F/816.        
W40         68. Kerkhof Bossard Saskia         60 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:30.56,4  (6315)  F/288.        
M45        117. Kern Jean-Pierre               52 Zürich                     1:17.17,2  (1453)  H/1128.       
M20        438. Kern Markus                    78 Bonstetten                 1:13.41,9  (1990)  H/721.        
M20       2135. Kern Olivier                   72 Ostermundigen              1:42.34,2  (8096)  H/4539.       
M20        131. Kernen Bernard                 75 Niederwichtrach            1:06.33,7   (268)  H/207.        
EMB         41. Kernen Emanuel                 89 Villars-sur-Glâne             9.38,3 (12027)  ---           
M20       1712. Kessler Alois                  64 Cortaillod                 1:31.27,1  (2962)  H/3402.       
M20         93. Kessler Bertrand               72 Orsonnens                  1:05.03,3   (437)  H/156.        
M40         60. Kessler Gregor                 58 Niederbipp                 1:09.01,9  (1041)  H/346.        
M20       1227. Kessler Markus                 67 Genève                     1:24.08,6  (6091)  H/2245.       
M20        635. Ketelsen Uve                   65 Zollikerberg               1:17.06,8  (2090)  H/1107.       
M55        268. Keusen Marcel                  43 Yverdon 1                  1:39.33,0  (6464)  H/4304.       
W50         73. Khali Margrit, Fribourg        48 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:47.54,5  (7435)  F/851.        
W40        206. Khali Martine                  58 Fully                      2:04.17,6  (7095)  F/1076.       
M55        356. Khamsy Parvis                  41 Bogis-Bossey               1:56.27,0  (7558)  H/5024.       
M20       1655. Kialanda Sebastien             78 Bernex                     1:30.20,0  (5321)  H/3228.       
M40        489. Kiener - Thomann Thomas        59 Wangen an der Aare         1:26.33,8  (4431)  H/2664.       
CadH        29. Kiener Jonas                   83 Wangen an der Aare         1:24.41,0  (3663)  H/2353.       
M20       1383. Kilchenmann Michael            62 Münsingen                  1:26.09,2  (3633)  H/2594.       
M20        676. Kilchenmann Rudolf             65 Walkringen                 1:17.41,3  (3156)  H/1184.       
M50        186. Kilchoer Oswald                50 Frutigen                   1:25.09,0  (4302)  H/2438.       
Elite        4. Kilulai Bruce                  75 KEN-Kenya                    54.31,9     (6)  H/4.          
M40        297. Kindler Beretrand              57 Prilly                     1:20.39,2  (3639)  H/1633.       
M20       1891. Kindler Roger                  69 Lyssach                    1:35.05,8  (3963)  H/3861.       
Elite        1. Kipruto Sammy                  78 KEN-KENYA                    54.17,6    (16)  H/1.          
M45        437. Kireev Alexandre               55 St-Sulpice VD              1:32.03,9  (5529)  H/3494.       
M60        166. Kirner Ernst                   40 Mettmenstetten             1:43.47,5  (7542)  H/4610.       
M40          8. Kirrmann Bernd                 59 D-Rheinfelden              1:03.04,1  (8575)  H/92.         
W35         33. Kissinger-Matray Dana          64 Villars-sous-Yens          1:23.59,4  (3265)  F/136.        
M40        758. Kistler Daniel Lukas           60 Reichenburg                1:40.25,6  (7191)  H/4386.       
M20       1735. Kjelsen Olaf                   67 Kirchdorf BE               1:31.56,1  (4639)  H/3468.       
M20        807. Klappert Ralf                  64 Lausanne                   1:19.25,9  (2365)  H/1428.       
M20        342. Kläsi Daniel                   64 Rüti ZH                    1:11.40,5   (685)  H/551.        
Elite        5. Kläsi Katrin, Rüti ZH          65 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:05.41,8    (64)  F/5.          
M60         53. Klaus Marcel                   39 Genève                     1:29.09,4  (4502)  H/3065.       
W40        127. Kläy Madeleine                 57 Bern                       1:40.50,9  (6557)  F/633.        
M50        266. Klindtberg Benno               49 Fribourg                   1:29.28,6  (5962)  H/3117.       
M50         90. Klopfenstein Daniel            47 Courfaivre                 1:20.07,9   (555)  H/1539.       
M40        143. Knecht Stefan                  60 Winterthur                 1:14.15,0   (741)  H/781.        
M50        177. Kneubuehler Peter              50 Aefligen                   1:24.37,0  (3381)  H/2346.       
M40        851. Kneubühler Josef               59 Reiden                     2:01.30,4  (7449)  H/5086.       
M50        457. Knoepfel Felix                 46 Pratteln                   1:42.22,8  (7120)  H/4532.       
W50         57. Knoepfel Frieda                48 Pratteln                   1:42.28,8  (7577)  F/692.        
M20       1414. Knopf Christophe, Ecuvillens   75 CA Farvagny 2              1:26.28,9  (1549)  H/2649.       
M50        199. Knopf Jean-Claude, Ecuvillens  50 CA Farvagny 2              1:26.02,5  (2936)  H/2568.       
M50        317. Knuchel Jean-Rodolphe          46 Belmont-Lausanne           1:32.14,6  (3166)  H/3519.       
M20       2227. Knuchel Laurent                69 Prilly                     1:49.07,9  (6085)  H/4842.       
M20          3. Knuchel Martin                 65 Nidau                        58.30,2   (108)  H/25.         
M20       1325. Knuchel Olivier                76 Zürich                     1:25.21,0  (5589)  H/2465.       
M55        216. Knüfermann Heinz-Gerd          43 Blonay                     1:34.55,2  (7423)  H/3844.       
W50         66. Koch Annamaria                 44 Zollikofen                 1:45.42,0  (7261)  F/785.        
M55        256. Koch Franz                     42 Zollikofen                 1:38.24,7  (5318)  H/4203.       
M60         36. Koch Gerald                    33 Lausanne                   1:26.54,8  (2478)  H/2714.       
M20       1947. Koch Roland                    73 Luzern                     1:36.33,1  (4283)  H/4019.       
M20       2132. Koch Stefan                    68 Schliern b. Köniz          1:42.20,4   (468)  H/4530.       
M20        488. Koch Stephan                   69 Zürich                     1:14.31,2   (949)  H/822.        
M40        731. Kocher Michel                  58 Lully VD                   1:38.14,3  (7445)  H/4188.       
M40        679. Kocsis Antonio                 59 Bellinzona                 1:34.50,4  (6411)  H/3835.       
M55         64. Koehler Walter                 42 Schönenwerd                1:23.25,1  (2137)  H/2108.       
M20        876. Koenig Daniel                  67 Lanzenhäusern              1:20.14,9  (2161)  H/1558.       
M20        872. Koenig Michel                  80 Morges                     1:20.12,8  (2363)  H/1547.       
M20        415. Koenog Christian               69 Biel/Bienne                1:13.10,4  (1478)  H/680.        
EMC         34. Koestinger Cédric              93 Tafers                        5.54,0 (11056)  ---           
M20        810. Koestinger Heribert            62 Jeuss                      1:19.28,8  (2242)  H/1441.       
EMB         12. Koestinger Jan                 90 Tafers                        8.34,9 (12028)  ---           
W20        293. Kogler Cornelia                73 Horn                       1:47.31,5  (6981)  F/842.        
M40        817. Kohler Marco                   56 Bern                       1:50.22,3  (8094)  H/4879.       
M40        849. Kohler Samuel                  60 Bern                       2:01.23,9  (7485)  H/5084.       
M45        488. Kohler Ulrich                  51 Romanel                    1:35.22,1  (3436)  H/3902.       
M40        613. Kohler Walter                  56 Courroux                   1:31.12,5  (4396)  H/3368.       
M50        264. Kohler Willy                   47 Lausanne                   1:29.24,2  (5251)  H/3103.       
M50        251. Kohli Hans Jakob               47 Zürich                     1:28.44,2  (6430)  H/3006.       
Elite       17. Kolish Bernard                 68 TAN-Tanzanie                 57.38,9     (7)  H/17.         
M50        151. Koller Gerard                  46 Montsevelier               1:23.41,4  (2306)  H/2163.       
M50        213. Koller Niklaus                 48 Bülach                     1:26.40,8  (4306)  H/2680.       
M20       2120. Kolly André                    77 Fribourg                   1:41.52,9  (7461)  H/4498.       
JunH        48. Kolly Daniel                   81 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:26.14,0  (5263)  H/2607.       
M40        406. Kolly Daniel, Villars-Glâne 1  57 CA Farvagny 2              1:24.09,8  (2211)  H/2250.       
M20       1796. Kolly Gilbert                  65 Grand-Lancy                1:32.55,0  (6291)  H/3614.       
M20       1214. Kolly Jacques                  72 Belfaux                    1:24.00,8  (4128)  H/2218.       
M20       1311. Kolly Jean-Baptiste            64 Marly                      1:25.06,3  (5071)  H/2434.       
M20        885. Kolly Kurt                     64 Düdingen                   1:20.20,1  (1501)  H/1569.       
M45        581. Kolly Marcel                   51 Praroman                   1:42.25,7  (6501)  H/4535.       
M55         21. Kolly Michel, Lausanne         44 CA Fribourg 1              1:16.21,9  (1655)  H/1022.       
M40        757. Kolly Michel                   60 Marly                      1:40.23,8  (6510)  H/4380.       
W20        209. Kolly Nathalie                 68 Rossens FR                 1:39.47,0  (3102)  F/600.        
M20       1455. Kolly Raoul                    77 Lausanne                   1:27.08,2  (2143)  H/2754.       
M40        161. Kolly Roland                   59 Roche                      1:14.54,3   (460)  H/866.        
M20       1624. Kolly Siegfried                61 Fribourg                   1:29.50,6  (4927)  H/3172.       
M20       1243. Kolly Yves                     62 Vesin                      1:24.20,1  (3558)  H/2285.       
W40         80. Kolly Yvonne                   60 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:32.41,8  (7277)  F/346.        
W20        262. Kolp Brunhilde                 68 Fribourg                   1:44.18,7  (8228)  F/755.        
W20         58. Konkol Wanda                   76 Biberist                   1:26.13,0  (3131)  F/178.        
M20        334. Konrad Jürg                    70 Merenschwand               1:11.31,5   (961)  H/539.        
M60          4. Kopp Peter                     37 Lyssach                    1:14.18,3   (594)  H/792.        
M45        158. Köppel Paul                    55 Egg b. Zürich              1:19.05,4  (2554)  H/1379.       
M40         83. Koppold Jürgen                 56 D-Lörrach                  1:10.22,8   (644)  H/458.        
M20       1988. Kosmicki Antoine               73 F-Ferney                   1:37.31,7  (7959)  H/4130.       
M20        395. Koster José                    66 Grand-Lancy                1:12.42,3  (1681)  H/639.        
M40         55. Köstinger Guido, Tafers        60 LAT Sense                  1:08.54,4   (262)  H/334.        
CM           4. Kottelat J.-Claude             55 Courroux                     34.49,7 (10078)  ---           
M20       1003. Kottelat Michel                71 Saignelégier               1:21.47,0  (1365)  H/1807.       
W20         36. Kottelat-Frésard Geneviève     75 Saignelégier               1:21.05,3  (3454)  F/98.         
W45        102. Kottmann Yvonne                55 Villeret                   1:50.57,6  (7263)  F/926.        
M20        841. Kovacs Zoltan                  65 Minusio                    1:19.46,4  (2174)  H/1486.       
M20       1232. Kradolfer Erwin                65 Oberneunforn               1:24.11,9  (4165)  H/2256.       
M20       1501. Kradolfer Werner               63 Oberneunforn               1:27.50,9  (3603)  H/2863.       
M40        244. Kraemer Hugo E                 56 Jona                       1:18.30,9  (2064)  H/1295.       
M20       2010. Krähenbühl Claude              61 Villars-sous-Yens          1:38.24,2  (7444)  H/4202.       
W20         23. Krähenbuhl Isaline             77 Cortaillod                 1:18.24,0  (1461)  F/65.         
CadF         4. Krähenbühl Martina             84 Münsingen                  1:22.15,9  (3950)  F/115.        
M45        187. Krähenbühl Stephan             53 Münsingen                  1:20.43,6  (2935)  H/1646.       
M20       1333. Krailiger Jérôme               70 Villeneuve VD              1:25.25,5  (4610)  H/2478.       
M60        130. Krapf Rene                     37 Tann                       1:39.20,8  (8938)  H/4289.       
M60         10. Kratt Kurt                     38 Toffen                     1:20.22,6  (1263)  H/1581.       
M40        346. Krattiger J.-Paul              60 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:22.16,5  (3516)  H/1896.       
M40        194. Krattinger Beat                58 Kleinboesingen             1:16.22,1  (2101)  H/1023.       
M50        438. Krattinger Marcel              50 Kleinbösingen              1:40.39,0  (7927)  H/4398.       
M20         11. Krayenbuhl Jérôme, Lausanne    75 Footing-club Lausanne        59.43,1   (245)  H/41.         
M20       1955. Krebs Christophe               73 Petit-Lancy                1:36.46,1  (4418)  H/4042.       
M20       1803. Krebs Daniel                   63 Courgevaux                 1:33.05,1  (6942)  H/3636.       
M20       2114. Krebs Daniel                   62 Mollie-Margot              1:41.32,8  (3121)  H/4476.       
M20         94. Krebs Michael                  66 Oberdiessbach              1:05.14,3  (1954)  H/157.        
M20         38. Kreienbühl Christian, Marly    73 CA Marly 1                 1:02.32,3   (904)  H/78.         
M20       2168. Kreienbühl Didier              67 Ueberstorf                 1:44.40,2  (8331)  H/4649.       
M55        232. Krenger Paul                   44 Matten b. Interlaken       1:36.02,8  (6422)  H/3970.       
M55        367. Kreutz Guenther                41 Thun                       2:01.45,1  (8302)  H/5091.       
W50         54. Kreutz Helene                  43 Thun                       1:42.05,1  (7357)  F/679.        
M55        304. Kreuzer Heinrich               43 Oberbuchsiten              1:44.00,3  (6531)  H/4618.       
M45        352. Kreuzer Martin                 51 Wettswil                   1:28.56,2  (3215)  H/3038.       
M60         37. Kriebel Jörg                   38 Zollikerberg               1:26.57,8  (4399)  H/2721.       
M40         25. Krieble Todd                   59 Nyon                       1:06.22,5   (212)  H/198.        
Elite        3. Krieg Elisabeth                61 Muri b. Bern               1:05.03,3    (61)  F/3.          
M40        329. Kronig Egon                    58 Zermatt                    1:21.45,5  (2187)  H/1804.       
M20       1183. Kroug Michel                   71 Rosé                       1:23.38,2  (2942)  H/2153.       
M20        951. Krügel Thomas                  62 Bern                       1:21.06,0  (2568)  H/1706.       
EMB         22. Kruml Ondra                    90 Chavannes-Renens              8.58,2 (12915)  ---           
W20        208. Krummen Fränzi                 80 Bösingen                   1:39.42,3  (7046)  F/597.        
CadF        11. Krummen Michaela, Bösingen     83 TV Bösingen Damen          1:39.42,3  (7053)  F/597.        
M45        199. Krummen Walter                 52 Bösingen                   1:21.32,7  (2116)  H/1767.       
M60         27. Kubli Peter                    38 Basel                      1:25.19,5  (2308)  H/2463.       
M45        653. Kuchen André                   53 Affoltern am Albis         2:02.22,6  (8164)  H/5101.       
M45         84. Kuehni Hans                    55 Fribourg                   1:15.55,5  (2088)  H/974.        
CadH        11. Kueng Adrian                   84 Arth                       1:14.30,8  (8629)  H/821.        
M45        143. Kueng-Schmid Urs               52 Arth                       1:18.36,7  (1283)  H/1303.       
M50         31. Kuensch Rudolf                 48 Aarberg                    1:14.13,4  (1654)  H/775.        
M20        464. Kuenzle Urs                    62 Thun                       1:14.10,0  (1270)  H/767.        
M20        230. Kuettel Andre                  65 Wangen SZ                  1:09.26,0   (452)  H/372.        
W40         67. Kühne Vreni                    59 Endingen                   1:30.50,7  (5600)  F/284.        
M55        262. Kühni Gerhard                  42 Muri b. Bern               1:38.54,9  (7003)  H/4254.       
M20        990. Kühni Mathias                  68 Bern                       1:21.36,0  (3263)  H/1779.       
M20       1892. Kühni Theodor                  65 Kerzers                    1:35.06,5  (5546)  H/3863.       
M40        410. Kull Hansjörg                  57 Cornaux NE                 1:24.19,7  (3190)  H/2283.       
EFC         21. Kull Melissa                   93 Cornaux NE                    6.33,9 (11057)  ---           
EFB         12. Kull Stéphanie                 90 Cornaux NE                    9.24,9 (12029)  ---           
M55        292. Külling Bernhard               42 Bern                       1:42.45,3  (7356)  H/4551.       
M60        173. Kummer Karl                    39 Winterthur                 1:44.55,9  (4309)  H/4667.       
M40        663. Kummer Pierre-Alain            59 St-George                  1:33.33,1  (2973)  H/3707.       
M20       1474. Kummerer Christal              65 Allschwil                  1:27.30,8  (4596)  H/2812.       
M40        545. Küng Jacques                   57 Lausanne                   1:28.34,7  (7008)  H/2978.       
CMB         27. Küng Raphael                   86 Arth                         38.30,3 (10079)  ---           
M50        430. Küng Siegfried                 48 Fislisbach                 1:39.54,6  (6186)  H/4348.       
M20       1534. Kunkler Micha                  76 Bern                       1:28.22,2  (3289)  H/2950.       
M50        514. Kunz Bernard                   46 Lausanne                   1:53.23,8  (5517)  H/4950.       
M45         90. Kunz Ernst                     54 Fällanden                  1:16.06,2  (2025)  H/989.        
M20       1281. Kunz Hansueli                  68 Stettlen                   1:24.46,0  (3113)  H/2369.       
M60        236. Kunz Hermann                   32 Teufen AR                  1:55.31,0  (7634)  H/5004.       
M20       1370. Kunz Lukas                     71 Teufen AR                  1:26.02,9  (1606)  H/2570.       
M20        531. Kunz Martin                    67 Spiez                      1:15.10,5  (2956)  H/894.        
M20        465. Kunz Oswald                    65 Oberwil i. S.              1:14.10,5   (783)  H/768.        
M60         99. Kunz Pierre                    38 Montreux                   1:35.12,3  (5161)  H/3875.       
M20       1063. Kunz Roger                     68 Affeltrangen               1:22.26,2  (3374)  H/1933.       
M20       1356. Kunz Roland                    67 Langenthal                 1:25.50,6  (4106)  H/2547.       
M20       2046. Kunz Stéphane                  65 Grandvillard               1:39.22,8  (5085)  H/4294.       
M45         42. Kuonen Kurt                    54 Lalden                     1:11.58,4  (1015)  H/572.        
EFA          8. Kuonen Nicole                  88 Lalden                       14.10,8 (13026)  ---           
EFB          5. Kuonen Sabine                  90 Lalden                        8.25,9 (12030)  ---           
M50        270. Kuratli Kurt                   49 Niederhasli                1:29.42,6  (5324)  H/3156.       
M50        404. Kurt Fritz                     47 Bern                       1:37.51,1  (6585)  H/4156.       
M60        253. Kurz Jean-Francois             34 Trélex                     2:00.25,9  (8191)  H/5076.       
EFC         33. Kurzo Aurélie                  93 Granges-Paccot                6.55,9 (11123)  ---           
M20       1478. Kurzo Bertrand                 63 Fribourg                   1:27.33,7  (5256)  H/2822.       
M20        116. Kuster Martin                  73 Horw                       1:06.07,4   (273)  H/188.        
M20       2160. Kutnar Karsten                 63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:44.25,2  (6118)  H/4629.       
M20       1198. L'Etang Fabrice                71 Cossonay-Ville             1:23.48,3  (5535)  H/2181.       
W45        130. La Placa Francine              52 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:21.44,0  (8572)  F/1107.       
M20       2089. Labarile Giorgio               69 Crissier                   1:40.56,8  (8157)  H/4421.       
M20       1355. Labastrou Pascal               74 La Corbaz                  1:25.49,5  (3394)  H/2536.       
M55        351. Labbri Romano                  43 I-Bologna                  1:55.04,2  (8252)  H/4993.       
M55        248. Lachat Charles                 44 Courroux                   1:37.22,4  (5080)  H/4117.       
W35        161. Lachavanne Antoinette          61 Genève                     1:43.04,7  (6503)  F/712.        
M50         19. Lacko Jan                      47 D-Oberursel                1:12.23,2   (965)  H/611.        
W45         69. Lacotte France                 54 Marly                      1:42.38,3  (9941)  F/697.        
M45        385. Lacroix Gaston                 54 F-Amphion les Bains        1:30.19,7  (2411)  H/3227.       
M40        496. Lacroix Patrick                56 Romanel-sur-Morges         1:26.46,5  (3922)  H/2694.       
M45        459. Laederach Jean-Daniel          52 Geneveys-Coffrane          1:33.09,6  (1546)  H/3650.       
M45         85. Laesser Herbert                54 Morges                     1:15.58,0  (1249)  H/976.        
M20       2133. Laffranchi Nicola              61 Contone                    1:42.21,8  (3642)  H/4531.       
M40        823. Lafosse Jerome                 60 Genève                     1:51.12,1  (8972)  H/4900.       
EMC         76. Laghi Fabiano                  91 Caslano                       6.45,8 (11124)  ---           
M40        611. Laghi Peter                    58 Caslano                    1:31.11,6  (7201)  H/3364.       
M55        211. Lagos Andres                   45 St-Blaise                  1:34.41,9  (6343)  H/3821.       
M60         67. Laignel Jules                  39 Martigny                   1:30.53,5  (6227)  H/3312.       
M40        476. Laini Lorenzo                  56 Fribourg                   1:25.54,2  (5008)  H/2556.       
M20        559. Lamard David                   70 Ecublens VD                1:15.39,6  (1159)  H/944.        
M45        456. Lambelin Andre                 51 Grand-Lancy                1:33.05,4  (5272)  H/3639.       
M40        440. Lambert Charles                57 Pensier                    1:25.01,5  (4427)  H/2420.       
W50         76. Lambert Marie-Jose             45 Corminboeuf                1:48.43,8  (7064)  F/876.        
M45        185. Lambiel Gérard                 53 Isérables                  1:20.36,5  (4414)  H/1625.       
EMC         31. Lambiel Kenny                  92 Isérables                     5.50,4 (11058)  ---           
CMB         29. Lambiel Nolan                  85 Isérables                    38.58,6 (10081)  ---           
W50         36. Lamy Maya                      50 Riaz                       1:37.46,4  (7153)  F/515.        
M20       2238. Lanaspa Abel, Vich             67 Foulée glandoise 2         1:50.19,8  (6592)  H/4878.       
M20       1603. Landolt Guenthi                65 Niederurnen                1:29.31,2  (8952)  H/3125.       
M45        109. Lane Christian                 53 F-Orbey                    1:16.55,5  (1661)  H/1090.       
M60        172. Lanfranconi Dante              32 Genève                     1:44.53,2  (7136)  H/4664.       
M20        562. Langel Jacques                 63 La Sagne NE                1:15.42,9  (2103)  H/952.        
EFC          1. Langel Tiffany                 91 La Sagne NE                   4.47,4 (11059)  ---           
EMA          7. Langel Timothy                 88 La Sagne NE                  12.28,4 (13027)  ---           
W50         33. Langenegger Danielle           45 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:37.03,5  (6571)  F/492.        
M50         74. Langenegger Johnny             46 Villars-Glâne 1            1:18.42,6  (2287)  H/1317.       
W35        220. Langmeier Corinne              61 Adlikon b. Regensdorf      1:55.55,6  (8554)  F/1001.       
M40        366. Langmeier Heinz                60 Adlikon b.Regensdf         1:22.46,0  (3475)  H/1984.       
W35         52. Langsch Ursula                 63 Ortschwaben                1:28.56,5  (6988)  F/230.        
M20       1815. Lannez Christophe              69 Brüttisellen               1:33.16,8  (4953)  H/3663.       
W50         96. Lanni Lucie                    40 Payerne                    2:01.34,3  (8210)  F/1055.       
M40        276. Lanter-Lehmann Christoph       60 Mettmenstetten             1:19.53,8  (1235)  H/1502.       
W20        162. Lanter-Lehmann Claudia         66 Mettmenstetten             1:36.13,5  (6348)  F/458.        
EMB         36. Lanthemann Xavier              89 Cournillens                   9.29,1 (12903)  ---           
M40        126. Lanz Bernard                   56 Ecublens                   1:13.27,6   (316)  H/706.        
M40        153. Lanz Hans                      60 Cornaux NE                 1:14.33,4  (1157)  H/825.        
M20        819. Lanzillotta Agostino           73 Vevey                      1:19.33,1  (2622)  H/1453.       
M20       1667. Lardon Didier                  67 Court                      1:30.31,8  (5361)  H/3260.       
W35          2. Lareida Ursina                 63 Sissach                    1:11.19,8   (978)  F/14.         
M20        768. Laroche                        64 F-Le Montcel               1:19.04,5  (8941)  H/1374.       
EFC         24. Laroche Amanda                 91 Pully                         6.42,7 (11060)  ---           
EFA         15. Laroche Sylvie                 88 Pully                        15.04,5 (13028)  ---           
M45        501. Larpin Raymond                 54 Puidoux                    1:36.15,2  (6440)  H/3988.       
JunH        17. Lässer Sebastien               81 Morges                     1:15.01,4  (4135)  H/880.        
M20       1670. Lattion Philippe               69 Muraz (Collombey)          1:30.34,6  (3188)  H/3266.       
JunH        18. Lattmann Simon                 82 La Vraconnaz               1:15.09,6   (726)  H/891.        
M20        160. Lauber Pascal                  71 Bulle                      1:07.16,9   (919)  H/250.        
M50        111. Lauber Willi                   49 Reinach AG                 1:21.14,9  (1064)  H/1722.       
M45        135. Laubscher Daniel               52 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:18.17,6  (2651)  H/1261.       
W20        381. Lauener Vanessa                70 Versoix                    2:12.31,8  (8551)  F/1097.       
M60        248. Laufer Daniel                  31 Prilly                     1:57.36,0  (8453)  H/5039.       
M20       2019. Laufer Grégoire                67 Lausanne                   1:38.31,9  (8266)  H/4218.       
M55        240. Lauper Albert                  42 Villars-Glâne 1            1:36.55,9  (4609)  H/4065.       
M40        119. Lauper Eric                    57 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:13.04,0  (1089)  H/670.        
M60        218. Laurent Daniel                 33 Echallens                  1:52.07,5  (7646)  H/4918.       
M45        323. Lautenschlager Peter           52 Oetwil An Der Limmat       1:27.21,7  (3367)  H/2787.       
W35        145. Lavalette Denise               64 Bulle                      1:40.44,9  (7254)  F/631.        
M45        566. Lavalette Philippe             55 Bulle                      1:40.45,3  (6488)  H/4408.       
M20         20. Lavenex Patrick, Moudon        67 Footing-club Lausanne      1:01.03,4   (106)  H/56.         
M45         64. Laydevant Denis                54 F-Meythet                  1:14.23,8  (8943)  H/803.        
M40        189. Laydevant Jean-Luc             58 F-Meythet                  1:16.12,9  (8933)  H/1004.       
M50         45. Le Gall Noel                   47 Meyrin                     1:15.34,9  (1310)  H/934.        
M40         49. Le Grand Roy Philippe, Meinier 58 UGS 1                      1:08.14,6   (434)  H/299.        
M20        827. Le Roux Christophe             64 Murten                     1:19.37,8  (1126)  H/1465.       
M55        129. Leathwood Peter D.             43 Blonay                     1:28.41,8  (7121)  H/2997.       
M20        780. Lebet Stéphane                 72 Genève                     1:19.09,5  (4195)  H/1389.       
M20       1941. Leclerc Herve                  70 Begnins                    1:36.29,1  (5616)  H/4006.       
M60        255. Lecoultre Pierre               35 Savagnier                  2:01.20,5  (7118)  H/5083.       
M45        164. Ledentu Henri                  51 Matran                     1:19.30,3  (3582)  H/1446.       
M45        177. Ledergerber Erwin              55 Gossau SG                  1:20.06,9  (2289)  H/1537.       
M45        627. Ledermann Christoph            52 Langenthal                 1:49.18,2  (8403)  H/4845.       
M50         44. Ledermann Hansruedi            50 Spiegel b. Bern            1:15.29,6   (948)  H/924.        
M20        969. Ledermann Pascal               72 Fribourg                   1:21.22,9  (2912)  H/1741.       
W50         27. Leemann Jeannette              45 Samedan                    1:35.13,9  (5972)  F/425.        
M55        306. Leemann Peter                  43 Bülach                     1:44.30,2  (6251)  H/4634.       
M40        785. Leemann Philippe               57 Fribourg                   1:43.42,5  (6039)  H/4603.       
W20        342. Lefebvre Annie, Granges (Vevey 67 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:54.11,8  (7903)  F/983.        
M50         58. Leger Bernard                  47 Plan-les-Ouates            1:17.18,2  (1058)  H/1129.       
M20       1437. Leger Christophe               65 Cheyres                    1:26.48,1  (5243)  H/2699.       
W20        254. Leger Valérie                  68 Cheyres                    1:43.52,7  (8394)  F/742.        
W20        217. Leggett Laura                  74 Marsens                    1:40.25,1  (7923)  F/624.        
M20       1248. Leggett Simon                  70 Marsens                    1:24.23,9  (5952)  H/2297.       
M20        291. Lehmann Adrian                 67 Oberschrot                 1:10.40,9   (696)  H/475.        
JunF         2. Lehmann Daniela                82 Düdingen                   1:18.57,6  (3915)  F/69.         
M55        349. Lehmann Jacques                45 Colombier                  1:54.48,1  (8012)  H/4988.       
M60         23. Lehmann Jean-Bernard           39 S. Vittore                 1:23.46,0  (3307)  H/2177.       
M45         10. Lehmann Josef, Düdingen        54 LAT Sense                  1:05.29,0   (956)  H/161.        
M20       1200. Lehmann Magnus                 66 Schmitten                  1:23.48,9  (2626)  H/2183.       
JunH        50. Lehmann Nicolas                81 St-Imier                   1:26.54,3  (3105)  H/2713.       
M20        229. Lehmann Olivier                75 Wünnewil                   1:09.25,0   (349)  H/371.        
M45        136. Lehmann Peter                  52 Langnau im Emmental        1:18.17,8   (688)  H/1262.       
M20        837. Lehmann Raphaël                78 St-Imier                   1:19.44,1  (3139)  H/1479.       
M45        439. Lehmann Rodolphe               54 Genève                     1:32.18,1  (6317)  H/3522.       
CM          11. Lehmann Rolf                   58 Kölliken                     39.11,0 (10082)  ---           
M60        101. Lehmann Samuel                 37 Büchslen                   1:35.16,6  (5439)  H/3888.       
CF          24. Lehmann-von Arb Susi           59 Kölliken                     47.32,1 (10083)  ---           
M20       2018. Leibzig Didier                 69 Versoix                    1:38.31,3  (5658)  H/4216.       
M40        503. Leimgruber Patrick             58 Neyruz FR                  1:27.00,0  (4968)  H/2730.       
M45        275. Leiser Ernst                   53 Flamatt                    1:24.56,3  (3350)  H/2400.       
M20        697. Leiser Stephan                 69 Kerzers                    1:18.01,8  (1525)  H/1224.       
M50        395. Leiser Willi                   49 Renens VD                  1:37.22,7  (6119)  H/4119.       
M60        221. Leisi Peter                    28 Ruefenacht                 1:52.44,7  (8179)  H/4935.       
M55        242. Leisibach Arthur               42 D-Freiburg Im Brisgau      1:37.01,4  (6363)  H/4075.       
W20        220. Leist Eveline                  77 Genève                     1:41.09,2  (8137)  F/646.        
M20       1777. Lemetti Massimo                64 Lugano                     1:32.36,2  (8968)  H/3569.       
M60          3. Lengacher Rudolf               40 Lupsingen                  1:12.40,3   (745)  H/633.        
M40        586. Lengeler Christian             60 Basel                      1:30.26,4  (4406)  H/3241.       
M20        496. Lengweiler Thomas              63 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:14.37,5  (8931)  H/835.        
W20        292. Lenoir Francesca               66 Villeneuve VD              1:47.31,1  (8564)  F/840.        
M20        790. Lenoir Laurent                 70 Sugnens                    1:19.14,3  (3053)  H/1400.       
M20       1060. Lenz Alban                     75 Vinzel                     1:22.25,5  (3026)  H/1927.       
M20        534. Lenz Iwan                      71 Niederglatt                1:15.14,9  (6982)  H/898.        
M50        101. Lenze Fritz                    47 Genève                     1:20.50,7  (3068)  H/1672.       
M20       2088. Leonhardt Matthias             65 Zürich                     1:40.53,3  (6524)  H/4418.       
M45        590. Leoni Fabio                    52 Bellinzona                 1:43.58,3  (8949)  H/4615.       
M40        718. Leperon Gilbert                60 Grand-Lancy                1:37.02,0  (8206)  H/4077.       
M20        202. Lepori Valentino               65 Bellinzona                 1:08.41,9   (314)  H/321.        
M20        601. Lepori-Beuret Domenico         64 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:16.28,7  (4676)  H/1036.       
M60         56. Lerch Hansrudolf               40 Genève                     1:29.23,2  (4239)  H/3096.       
M45        284. Lerch Peter                    55 Reiden                     1:25.25,3  (4986)  H/2475.       
M60         29. Leserf Gottlieb                38 Uster                      1:25.41,3  (6675)  H/2518.       
M50        427. Letant Bernard                 48 F-Ville la Grand           1:39.45,8  (5181)  H/4333.       
M20       1837. Letort Philippe                61 F-Vesancy                  1:33.44,0  (5697)  H/3725.       
M20       1252. Leu Hans Peter                 63 Toffen                     1:24.29,0  (4606)  H/2308.       
M20       1405. Leu Olivier                    73 Loveresse                  1:26.25,3  (1547)  H/2636.       
JunF         3. Leuba Aline                    81 La Côte-aux-Fées           1:22.01,8  (4482)  F/111.        
M20        604. Leuba Fabrice                  70 Thônex                     1:16.29,7  (2245)  H/1041.       
M20       1103. Leuenberger Matthias           71 Leimiswil                  1:22.50,1  (3686)  H/1999.       
M55         18. Leuenberger P.-Alain           45 Villars-Grand              1:16.13,6  (1090)  H/1006.       
M20        547. Leuenberger Stephane           78 Malleray-Bévilard          1:15.28,8  (1356)  H/922.        
M45        443. Leuenberger Theo               51 Bremgarten                 1:32.32,4  (5360)  H/3557.       
M20       1268. Leuenberger Urs                67 Courtepin                  1:24.35,8  (2582)  H/2339.       
M20        597. Leutert Christof               65 Maschwanden                1:16.23,8  (2574)  H/1026.       
W20        207. Leutert Regula                 71 Maschwanden                1:39.38,4  (4934)  F/594.        
M20       1419. Leuthold Olivier               63 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:26.32,6  (4124)  H/2658.       
M40        323. Leuthold Peter                 60 Bern                       1:21.33,9  (3566)  H/1770.       
W20        163. Leutwyler Magali               66 Meyrin                     1:36.17,8  (6519)  F/462.        
M50         56. Leuzinger Walter               49 Avenches                   1:17.15,2  (2908)  H/1124.       
M20       1056. Levy Frederic                  71 Pully                      1:22.23,3  (8980)  H/1920.       
M20        123. Lewis David                    64 Aarberg                    1:06.21,4   (975)  H/196.        
M50        291. Leyvraz Francois               50 Chexbres                   1:31.00,0  (4666)  H/3329.       
M20        321. Liard Gilles, Sales            63 FSG Bulle 2                1:11.18,6   (801)  H/518.        
M20       1945. Liardet Jean-Claude            64 Font                       1:36.32,2  (8631)  H/4015.       
M20       1572. Liardon Didier                 61 Lausanne                   1:28.57,2  (5558)  H/3041.       
M45        191. Liaudon Patrick                51 Genève                     1:20.48,0  (3989)  H/1663.       
M55        156. Liborio Peter                  45 Bellach                    1:31.08,7  (7973)  H/3353.       
M20       1878. Licchelli Diego                69 F-Cercier                  1:34.44,8  (7389)  H/3824.       
W45         14. Lichtensteiger Marianne        55 Ulmiz                      1:26.05,7  (4619)  F/175.        
M20        379. Liechti Christophe             73 Montévraz                  1:12.23,3   (534)  H/612.        
W40         92. Liechti Hildegard              56 Courgevaux                 1:35.54,7  (7624)  F/445.        
W20        295. Liechti Iris                   77 Gals                       1:47.48,9  (8182)  F/849.        
M40         72. Liechti Marcel                 60 Benken ZH                  1:10.00,4   (477)  H/413.        
M45        127. Liechti Romain                 51 Lauwil                     1:18.00,6  (1620)  H/1222.       
M20       1774. Liechti Yves                   65 Poliez-Pittet              1:32.34,2  (6530)  H/3563.       
M45         74. Liembd Erwin                   52 Hergiswil NW               1:14.51,1  (1066)  H/859.        
M40        632. Lievre Jean-Luc                59 Cudrefin                   1:32.26,4  (4351)  H/3536.       
M20       1049. Ligi Patrick                   72 Hägendorf                  1:22.17,9  (4541)  H/1902.       
W20        210. Limacher Daniela               72 Meggen                     1:39.53,9  (6952)  F/605.        
W45        121. Limat Agnes                    54 Posieux                    2:02.33,4  (8419)  F/1063.       
W20        247. Limat Fabienne                 79 Avry-sur-Matran            1:43.26,6  (7457)  F/728.        
M20        702. Limat Gilbert                  65 Léchelles                  1:18.09,1  (1295)  H/1239.       
M45        661. Limat Jacques                  51 Avry-Dt-Pont               2:14.11,9  (8439)  H/5149.       
JunH        14. Limat Yan                      81 Avry-devant-Pont           1:14.03,4   (742)  H/758.        
M20         59. Limon Jean-Paul                61 F-Munster                  1:03.39,9   (757)  H/107.        
W35         19. Lin-Matthey-Doret Véonique     65 Thierrens                  1:19.53,3  (2229)  F/76.         
M40        710. Lincio Michel                  59 Brenles                    1:36.38,7  (5148)  H/4029.       
M40        195. Lindegger Urs                  57 Allschwil                  1:16.24,4  (1445)  H/1027.       
M20        378. Linder Jan                     73 Bernex                     1:12.21,8  (1328)  H/609.        
M50         15. Lindner Willi                  47 Riedholz                   1:11.27,7  (1499)  H/533.        
M20        619. Lingenberg Jörg                63 Sion                       1:16.47,7  (2498)  H/1073.       
W40        139. Lippuner Catherine             60 Plan-les-Ouates            1:42.48,5  (7555)  F/706.        
M40        493. Lirgg Uli                      56 Avenches                   1:26.45,2  (2625)  H/2687.       
M20       1826. Lischewski Jens                65 Matran                     1:33.27,8  (3606)  H/3692.       
M20       1374. Lisé Joël                      67 Blonay                     1:26.04,2  (6150)  H/2577.       
M20       1228. Livi Pablito                   61 Arogno                     1:24.09,3  (2020)  H/2248.       
M40        734. Lobo Robert                    58 Lavigny                    1:38.23,8  (7186)  H/4198.       
M45        246. Locatelli Aurelio              55 Zürich                     1:23.58,1  (4474)  H/2210.       
M45        294. Locatelli Jean-Louis           52 F-Bossey                   1:26.03,1  (1664)  H/2571.       
JunH        19. Locci Paolo                    81 Meinier                    1:16.36,9   (491)  H/1050.       
W20        329. Locher Maria                   68 Salins                     1:52.15,6  (7496)  F/943.        
W45         12. Lochmatter Josy                53 Naters                     1:25.42,3  (4487)  F/164.        
M40        109. Loesch Daniel                  59 Cortébert                  1:12.27,7  (2026)  H/616.        
M20       1275. Loetscher Franz                68 Willisau                   1:24.42,5  (3980)  H/2356.       
M60        228. Loetscher Rolf                 40 Luzern                     1:54.32,4  (8020)  H/4981.       
M20       1676. Löffel Jean-Christophe         66 Neuchâtel                  1:30.40,1  (3284)  H/3281.       
M60        275. Lofgren Ralph                  28 Botterens                  2:38.00,8  (8544)  H/5165.       
M20        175. Löhrer Guido                   70 Wabern                     1:07.43,9  (1131)  H/272.        
W45        129. Loiseau Sylvie                 53 Founex                     2:13.44,8  (8341)  F/1102.       
M20       1983. Lomazzi Philippe               62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:37.22,3  (3081)  H/4116.       
M20       2065. Lombardo Letterio              63 Lausanne                   1:39.52,9  (6617)  H/4347.       
M20       1059. Long Philip                    61 Morges                     1:22.25,3  (4057)  H/1926.       
M20       2003. Longo Bruno                    63 I-Senago Milano            1:38.12,1  (6344)  H/4181.       
M20        789. Loor Patrice                   68 Uitikon Waldegg            1:19.13,8  (1556)  H/1399.       
M50        310. Looser Heinz                   49 Wittenbach                 1:32.05,5  (6275)  H/3498.       
M20       1546. Loosli Fritz                   61 Roggwil BE                 1:28.38,6  (3277)  H/2988.       
M55         73. Loosli Henri                   41 Onex                       1:24.07,1  (2445)  H/2234.       
M40        123. Loosli Ruedi                   56 Madiswil                   1:13.14,9  (1439)  H/687.        
M40        471. Lopez Luis                     60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:25.50,2  (4300)  H/2542.       
M55        208. Lorenzi Mario                  42 Châtelaine                 1:34.18,0  (4587)  H/3785.       
EMA         13. Lorétan David                  87 Courtaman                    13.11,3 (13029)  ---           
EMB         54. Lorétan Fabrice                89 Courtaman                    10.03,2 (12031)  ---           
M20        952. Loretan Tom                    68 Wattenwil                  1:21.07,2  (3151)  H/1708.       
M55        185. Losey Andre                    45 Fribourg                   1:32.46,6  (5269)  H/3594.       
CM           7. Losinger Sven                  73 Bern                         37.00,6 (10084)  ---           
EMB         20. Lottaz Adrien                  90 Domdidier                     8.54,8 (12914)  ---           
W40        176. Lottaz Daniele                 60 Domdidier                  1:50.38,0  (7603)  F/915.        
M40        855. Loup Christian                 57 Lausanne                   2:07.56,8  (7601)  H/5128.       
M20        183. Loureiro Jose                  62 Gland                      1:08.00,1   (446)  H/283.        
M50         16. Loureiro Yulio                 49 Bévilard                   1:11.29,2   (303)  H/535.        
M20        310. Lovey Patrice                  74 Champex                    1:10.59,7   (343)  H/501.        
M40        274. Loviton Joël                   59 F-Collonges sous Saleve    1:19.46,1  (1529)  H/1485.       
M20       1365. Löw Daniel                     62 Basel                      1:25.57,2  (6168)  H/2561.       
W35        189. Löw Franziska                  62 Biel/Bienne                1:48.05,8  (7466)  F/859.        
M40        462. Loye Christian                 59 Haute-Nendaz               1:25.38,3  (2480)  H/2511.       
M20        461. Loye Eric                      63 Haute-Nendaz               1:14.06,3   (478)  H/762.        
M40        431. Loye Jean-Pierre               56 Baar (Nendaz)              1:24.51,3  (2192)  H/2390.       
W35          5. Luce-Dellsperger Franziska     62 Galmiz                     1:13.16,7   (962)  F/25.         
W35         68. Lüchinger Edith                65 Oberriet SG                1:31.43,2  (6637)  F/314.        
W20        140. Luchtenberg Eliane             68 Zumholz                    1:34.50,3  (7221)  F/411.        
EMC         20. Luchtenberg Lars-Willem        91 Zumholz                       5.38,0 (11061)  ---           
M20        593. Lucien Eric                    61 Lausanne                   1:16.18,8   (793)  H/1018.       
M20        941. Lucio Angelo                   63 Bönigen                    1:20.57,7  (2619)  H/1689.       
W35        226. Lucio Maja                     62 Bönigen                    2:01.40,8  (8440)  F/1058.       
M20       1839. Ludger Vogelsang               62 Zug                        1:33.45,4  (4451)  H/3729.       
M20       1641. Luechinger Raphael             73 Diepoldsau                 1:30.01,2  (8902)  H/3201.       
M20        897. Luedi Emil                     62 Wasen I/E                  1:20.27,2  (3300)  H/1593.       
M50        405. Luedin Werner                  46 Matten b. Interlaken       1:37.56,4  (6526)  H/4163.       
M45          9. Luethi Daniel                  52 Gebenstorf                 1:04.50,0   (148)  H/148.        
M50        305. Luethi Dieter                  49 Niedererlinsbach           1:31.52,6  (6507)  H/3455.       
M20       1233. Luethi Francois                67 La Sarraz                  1:24.12,0  (4081)  H/2257.       
M55        101. Luethi Hugo                    43 Aesch                      1:27.19,0  (4592)  H/2779.       
M20        249. Luethi Jean-Pierre             65 Lausanne                   1:09.53,2  (1973)  H/406.        
M55         63. Luethi Ruedi                   43 Aarau                      1:23.14,1  (2087)  H/2068.       
M55        285. Luetzelschwab J.-Claude        42 Le Lignon                  1:41.28,6  (7292)  H/4468.       
M50        414. Luginbühl Kurt                 46 Schüpfen                   1:38.39,5  (7429)  H/4230.       
M55        219. Lugon Moulin Bernard           42 Renens VD                  1:35.14,1  (3620)  H/3878.       
M20       1808. Lugrin Christian               61 Estavayer/Lac              1:33.09,9  (5320)  H/3652.       
M50        369. Lugrin Claude                  48 Echichens                  1:35.52,8  (6286)  H/3952.       
M20        800. Luisier Yves                   75 Charrat                    1:19.18,7  (4320)  H/1415.       
M50         78. Luna William                   48 Renens VD                  1:18.58,3  (3169)  H/1358.       
M20        221. Lundström Tor, Lausanne        66 Schaefer-ports             1:09.14,9   (168)  H/360.        
W40         98. Lunghi Ornella                 56 Genthod                    1:36.42,4  (7040)  F/480.        
M20        243. Luppi Heinz                    63 Härkingen                  1:09.48,9  (1101)  H/397.        
M20        112. Lurati Stefano                 61 Fribourg                   1:06.00,6   (936)  H/181.        
W20        230. Lüscher Monika                 67 Salvenach                  1:41.59,7  (7498)  F/672.        
M20        389. Lüscher Patrick                66 Cossonay-Ville             1:12.35,3  (1483)  H/626.        
M45         69. Lussi Bruno                    53 Büren NW                   1:14.31,6   (556)  H/823.        
W45         10. Lusti Heidi                    54 Davos Platz                1:25.26,0  (3343)  F/157.        
CM          34. Lüthi Beat                     72 Leukerbad                    49.14,9 (10085)  ---           
W40         89. Lüthi Daniela                  56 Gebenstorf                 1:34.45,0  (5524)  F/406.        
M40         95. Lüthi Jean-Michel              56 Berolle                    1:11.03,6  (1111)  H/503.        
M20       1099. Lüthi Kai                      74 Bern                       1:22.48,6  (3520)  H/1995.       
W40        183. Luthi Mary-Christine           56 St-Imier                   1:53.24,8  (8499)  F/967.        
CM          41. Lüthi Roland                   64 Oberscherli                  52.13,1 (10086)  ---           
M50        115. Lüthi Willi                    46 Bern                       1:21.28,5  (2077)  H/1754.       
W45         97. Luthy Antonella                54 Crissier                   1:50.13,7  (8225)  F/901.        
M45         75. Lüthy Bruno                    52 Muhen                      1:14.57,4   (795)  H/870.        
M60         22. Lutolf Michel                  39 Chêne-Bougeries            1:23.34,4  (5459)  H/2140.       
W35          3. Luyet Christine                64 Savièse                    1:11.34,1   (932)  F/16.         
W35         78. Lyon Anne-Catherine            63 Lausanne                   1:32.36,5  (7309)  F/344.        
M20       1874. Lyon Olivier                   71 Lausanne                   1:34.37,2  (8076)  H/3816.       
M60        181. Maag Hans                      40 Uerikon                    1:45.48,6  (4397)  H/4713.       
M60         13. Maag Heinz                     39 Neuenegg                   1:20.44,0  (2331)  H/1650.       
M40        339. Maag Marcel                    59 Bern                       1:22.05,2  (3293)  H/1860.       
M20        225. Maag Markus                    65 Wolfenschiessen            1:09.19,2   (324)  H/364.        
CMB         23. Mabboux Joel                   86 St. Antoni                   37.07,9 (10087)  ---           
M20        470. Mabboux Theo                   61 St. Antoni                 1:14.13,7  (1320)  H/778.        
M55        235. Mabillard Benoit               42 Monthey                    1:36.36,1  (4264)  H/4025.       
M20       1359. Mabillard Claude               63 Vétroz                     1:25.53,3  (3312)  H/2553.       
W35        229. Maboux Denise                  62 Sorens                     2:04.57,2  (8330)  F/1083.       
W50         17. Macauat Francine               47 Porrentruy                 1:32.05,9  (6643)  F/328.        
M20       1522. Macciolli Patrick              62 Neuchâtel                  1:28.08,1  (3080)  H/2911.       
M45        530. Mace Tony                      51 Marly                      1:38.13,0  (7312)  H/4185.       
EMA          4. Machacka Ken                   87 Payerne                      12.10,7 (13030)  ---           
M20        931. Macheret André                 70 Le Bry                     1:20.47,8  (3947)  H/1662.       
M20       1385. Macheret Bernard, Estavayer-Gi 65 CA Farvagny 2              1:26.11,0  (3389)  H/2600.       
EFC         18. Macheret Laura                 91 Corpataux-Magnedens           6.19,0 (11062)  ---           
M20         60. Machivenyika Ticha             69 Bern                       1:03.41,0   (236)  H/108.        
W20        276. Mäder Beatrice                 67 Laupen BE                  1:46.10,6  (8520)  F/801.        
W40          8. Maeder Antoinette              57 Courtételle                1:18.39,8  (2310)  F/68.         
M20       1257. Maeder Anton                   70 Fribourg                   1:24.30,7  (2370)  H/2317.       
M55         83. Maeder Bernard                 44 Hettiswil                  1:25.14,3  (2276)  H/2452.       
M20        640. Maeder Nicolas                 76 Faoug                      1:17.12,1  (2930)  H/1116.       
M20       1153. Maeder Niklaus                 71 Fribourg                   1:23.21,3  (3089)  H/2099.       
M20       1539. Maeder Roger                   71 Ried b. Kerzers            1:28.27,8  (7467)  H/2964.       
M45         24. Maeder Walter                  51 Courgevaux                 1:09.12,5   (328)  H/358.        
W40        172. Maendly Annette                56 Cheyres                    1:49.36,6  (7413)  F/888.        
M20         14. Maffi Massimo, Breganzona      66 US Capriaschese            1:00.13,3   (224)  H/47.         
W45         71. Maffioli Suzan                 52 Mühleberg                  1:42.44,0  (7182)  F/700.        
CF          45. Mag Carmen                     77 La Tour-de-Peilz             54.09,8 (10090)  ---           
M20        774. Mages Julien                   76 Sion                       1:19.07,9  (6131)  H/1383.       
M20        248. Maggioni Massimo               71 Locarno                    1:09.53,0   (327)  H/405.        
M60        207. Magistro Santo                 39 Genève                     1:49.39,5  (7232)  H/4858.       
W40        137. Magne Catherine                59 Chermignon                 1:42.30,4  (5231)  F/693.        
M20       1411. Magnenat Etienne               63 Genève                     1:26.27,1  (5983)  H/2644.       
CM          20. Magnenat Valentin              84 Avry-devant-Pont             45.00,8 (10091)  ---           
M45        407. Magnette Francois              51 Marsens                    1:31.11,7  (5584)  H/3365.       
W50         60. Magnin Hélene                  48 Boudry                     1:43.11,9  (6974)  F/715.        
M20       1748. Magnin Jacques                 63 Autigny                    1:32.04,0  (6915)  H/3495.       
JunH        39. Magnin Julien                  81 Bulle                      1:23.28,3  (4958)  H/2118.       
M20       1806. Magnin Laurent                 65 Villaz-St-Pierre           1:33.08,4  (4682)  H/3645.       
W20         46. Magnin Laurette                69 Bulle                      1:23.21,4  (2199)  F/129.        
M20       2205. Magnin Nicolas                 65 Plan-les-Ouates            1:46.49,3  (6656)  H/4749.       
W20        114. Magnin Sylvie                  68 Crésuz-Châtel-Mont         1:32.47,7  (4528)  F/352.        
M20         70. Mahon Francois                 73 Bassecourt                 1:04.13,5   (203)  H/122.        
M20        146. Mahrer Rudolf                  75 Boncourt                   1:07.07,8   (383)  H/231.        
M20       2042. Maier Diego                    77 Fribourg                   1:39.19,0  (8351)  H/4284.       
W50        102. Maillard Beatrice              49 Lucens                     2:04.31,8  (9073)  F/1080.       
M20        935. Maillard Dominique             67 Neyruz FR                  1:20.49,4  (1226)  H/1667.       
M20        145. Maillard Eric                  62 Siviriez                   1:07.06,4   (405)  H/230.        
W20        246. Maillard Myriam                72 Lausanne                   1:43.23,0  (8508)  F/724.        
M20        409. Maillard P.-Andre              61 Remaufens                  1:13.03,3   (573)  H/668.        
M40        262. Maillard Philippe              56 Surpierre                  1:19.27,1  (3296)  H/1434.       
M40        213. Maillardet Francois            59 Renens                     1:17.13,9  (1010)  H/1122.       
M50        133. Maillefer Daniel               48 Ballaigues                 1:22.25,5  (1287)  H/1927.       
M20        300. Maillefer Joel                 69 Echallens                  1:10.49,2  (1443)  H/488.        
M20        711. Maillefer Roland               66 Cossonay-Ville             1:18.15,0  (1502)  H/1254.       
M40        341. Mainetti Gilles                57 Meyrin                     1:22.07,9  (2531)  H/1868.       
W35        201. Maire Francine                 62 Granges-Marnand            1:52.18,4  (8309)  F/946.        
M45        524. Maire Jean-Claude              52 Belmont-Lausanne           1:37.39,3  (5221)  H/4143.       
M45         70. Maire Rene                     51 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:14.35,0  (1093)  H/828.        
M45        476. Maissen Claudius               55 Oberehrendingen            1:34.49,2  (8074)  H/3830.       
M50        425. Makhlouf Roland                50 Henniez                    1:39.45,1  (7935)  H/4329.       
M55        223. Malbosc Guy                    43 Les Marécottes             1:35.22,1  (7336)  H/3902.       
M50        327. Malherbe Jean-Michel           49 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:32.56,0  (5110)  H/3615.       
M20       1726. Malherbe Yves                  67 Champagne                  1:31.44,0  (8632)  H/3434.       
M40        377. Malice Philippe                60 B-Froyennes                1:23.10,1  (8633)  H/2055.       
W50         46. Malterre Monique               48 Corcelles-Payerne          1:40.44,8  (6405)  F/630.        
M20        340. Mancini Domenico               66 Essertes                   1:11.37,9   (969)  H/549.        
CM           2. Mancini Luigi                  66 Jongny                       33.31,5 (10869)  ---           
M40        166. Manco Claudio                  57 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:15.09,6  (1154)  H/891.        
M40        683. Manent Francis                 60 Genève                     1:35.08,9  (2966)  H/3866.       
M50         61. Mangold Gerhard                50 Schmitten FR               1:17.33,4  (1909)  H/1162.       
CF          18. Mangold-Schneuwly Eliane       52 Wünnewil                     45.34,9 (10093)  ---           
M40        808. Mann Graeme                    60 Lausanne                   1:47.35,6  (6661)  H/4791.       
M20       2192. Mann Jan                       65 Lausanne                   1:45.57,2  (9074)  H/4717.       
M20       2296. Mann Stewart                   64 F-Paris                    2:04.44,8  (8940)  H/5115.       
M45        548. Manzo Vincenzo                 53 Le Lignon                  1:39.22,0  (3269)  H/4292.       
M20       1962. Marabese Davide                71 Lugano                     1:36.56,3  (6235)  H/4067.       
M55        201. Marangon Dominique             41 Genève                     1:34.04,8  (4319)  H/3762.       
M20        204. Marazita Giuseppe, Pully       73 Schaefer-ports             1:08.47,8  (1025)  H/326.        
W45         91. Marcel Catherine               54 Grandvaux                  1:47.59,9  (8259)  F/854.        
M45        212. Marcel J.-Francois             51 Grandvaux/Vill.            1:22.11,7  (2049)  H/1879.       
M45         54. Marchais Jean-Luc              51 F-Publier                  1:13.04,1   (565)  H/671.        
M45         19. Marchand Patrick               54 F-Chatel                   1:08.53,9   (489)  H/333.        
W45        114. Marchand Ursula                55 Colombier NE               1:56.40,1  (8407)  F/1013.       
W20        228. Marchon Cathy                  67 Farvagny                   1:41.41,2  (8241)  F/661.        
CadH        17. Marchon Denis                  83 Lussy FR                   1:18.02,2  (3576)  H/1225.       
M40        432. Marchon Jean-Nicolas           60 Farvagny-Grand             1:24.53,6  (3379)  H/2395.       
M20         15. Marchon Olivier                71 Genève                     1:00.13,9   (128)  H/48.         
M20          6. Marclay Blaise, Orsières       67 CABV Martigny                59.23,4   (192)  H/33.         
W20        216. Marclay Cindy                  78 La Sarraz                  1:40.24,2  (5703)  F/622.        
W40        185. Maregrande Andrea              57 Bex                        1:53.26,0  (8568)  F/969.        
M20       2028. Maregrande Rossano-Giuseppe    62 Bex                        1:38.50,3  (7401)  H/4249.       
M20        517. Marendaz Edgar                 72 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:14.57,9  (1380)  H/871.        
M40        453. Marendaz Max                   59 Morges                     1:25.26,0  (4075)  H/2481.       
W20         90. Maret Francine                 72 Le Lignon                  1:30.50,5  (7345)  F/283.        
CM          21. Marfurt Josef                  61 Muhen                        45.09,4 (10094)  ---           
W20        281. Margot Joëlle                  72 Promasens                  1:46.51,5  (7367)  F/819.        
M20       1491. Margot Vincent                 68 Gillarens                  1:27.45,5  (6054)  H/2849.       
M40        657. Margueron Gerard               57 Fribourg                   1:33.25,3  (6334)  H/3684.       
M20         41. Mariano Ivan                   80 Murten                     1:02.45,0   (945)  H/81.         
W40        101. Mariéthod Chantal              60 Saxon                      1:37.32,1  (7249)  F/509.        
M20       1406. Mariéthoz Eric                 63 Ardon                      1:26.25,4  (6066)  H/2637.       
EFC         36. Mariéthoz Marie                91 Haute-Nendaz                  7.09,4 (11063)  ---           
M20       1122. Mariethoz Olivier              76 Fey (Nendaz)               1:23.05,1  (3578)  H/2038.       
M20       1273. Mariéthoz Pierre-Alain         62 Haute-Nendaz               1:24.41,9   (694)  H/2354.       
EMC         72. Mariéthoz Rémy                 93 Haute-Nendaz                  6.39,8 (11064)  ---           
M20        174. Marilley Pierre-Luc            65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:07.43,3   (380)  H/271.        
M50        153. Marina Jose                    46 Genève                     1:23.44,5  (2598)  H/2174.       
W20        152. Maring Christiane              69 St-Livres                  1:35.34,3  (8172)  F/435.        
M20       2011. Markoff Andreas                63 Haldenstein                1:38.25,6  (7255)  H/4204.       
M20       1201. Marmier Bruno                  75 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:23.51,2  (2455)  H/2186.       
M55        162. Marmillod Pierre-Alain         45 Bretigny-S/M.              1:31.23,3  (5479)  H/3390.       
CMB          6. Marmy Antoine                  86 Matran                       33.57,7 (10095)  ---           
M20       1002. Marmy Baptiste                 80 Matran                     1:21.46,2  (2037)  H/1806.       
M20       1141. Marmy Etienne                  65 Font                       1:23.16,7  (5523)  H/2077.       
W50         80. Marolf Rosemarie               43 Biel/Bienne                1:50.30,5  (8922)  F/912.        
EFC          8. Marques Cristiana              91 Orbe                          5.44,3 (11125)  ---           
M50         18. Marquis Jean-Pierre            49 Büsserach                  1:12.10,5   (449)  H/593.        
M20       2202. Marquis Serge                  62 Estavayer-Lac              1:46.35,4  (4354)  H/4743.       
CM          37. Marrel Christian               59 Belmont-Lausanne             50.51,5  (8634)  ---           
EFC         41. Marrel Coraline                91 Belmont-Lausanne              7.39,9 (11065)  ---           
EMA         50. Marrel Nicolas                 88 Belmont-Lausanne             16.35,2 (13031)  ---           
W20        201. Marro Batrice                  67 Marly                      1:39.28,1  (6938)  F/584.        
M45        370. Marschall Fritz                53 Laupen BE                  1:29.38,7  (5640)  H/3141.       
M20       1954. Marti Alain                    62 St-Blaise                  1:36.45,7  (6218)  H/4041.       
M20       1468. Marti Beat                     61 Tenniken                   1:27.23,9  (4550)  H/2796.       
M20       2020. Marti Beni                     74 Willisau                   1:38.35,2  (6972)  H/4221.       
M50        440. Marti Franz                    47 Dagmersellen               1:40.45,5  (6455)  H/4409.       
M55        289. Marti J.-Marie                 42 Plan-les-Ouates            1:42.18,4  (7144)  H/4529.       
W40         79. Marti Maria                    60 Brünisried                 1:32.21,3  (5322)  F/336.        
M45        538. Marti Markus                   54 Hergiswil NW               1:38.30,9  (6582)  H/4215.       
M40        827. Marti Ueli                     57 Uettligen                  1:52.05,8  (8005)  H/4916.       
M55        275. Martiguier Roger               42 Eclépens                   1:39.55,4  (6222)  H/4350.       
W20        174. Martin Anouk                   71 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:37.07,6  (8097)  F/496.        
M20       1334. Martin Claude                  64 Onex                       1:25.25,8  (1652)  H/2479.       
M20       1348. Martin Claude-Alain            74 Vevey                      1:25.43,0  (5511)  H/2522.       
W45         53. Martin Ginette                 52 Gletterens                 1:39.12,5  (6472)  F/574.        
M60        222. Martin Jean                    40 Echandens-Denges           1:52.48,8  (8204)  H/4937.       
M50        517. Martin Jean-Marc               50 Sierre                     1:54.04,2  (8636)  H/4973.       
M60        201. Martin Jean-Pierre             37 Penthalaz                  1:48.34,6  (7529)  H/4825.       
M45        209. Martin Jesus                   55 Epalinges                  1:22.04,8  (3903)  H/1857.       
M55        209. Martin Marcel                  45 Lausanne                   1:34.22,4  (8324)  H/3792.       
M50        455. Martin-Perisset Willy          50 Combremont                 1:42.10,1  (6517)  H/4520.       
M20       1609. Martinelli Dominique           78 Fribourg                   1:29.37,0  (5564)  H/3137.       
M20       2009. Martinet Grégoire              71 Saxon                      1:38.24,1  (6111)  H/4201.       
M20       1192. Martinet Olivier               62 Lutry                      1:23.44,3  (3218)  H/2170.       
M40         97. Martinez Jean                  58 Bulle                      1:11.15,7   (789)  H/514.        
M40        674. Martinez Jose A. Manuel, Villa 56 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:34.30,5  (5477)  H/3803.       
W20         88. Martinez Katia                 76 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:30.44,4  (5947)  F/279.        
M20       1071. Martinola Livio                73 Genève                     1:22.31,9  (2239)  H/1948.       
M20        681. Martins Carlos                 69 Fiez                       1:17.46,0   (692)  H/1193.       
M40        124. Martins Lourenco               60 Lausanne                   1:13.19,4  (1966)  H/695.        
M20       2117. Marty Bruno                    64 Granges-Paccot             1:41.41,0  (5215)  H/4487.       
M50        293. Marty Gilbert                  48 Bonnefontaine              1:31.00,7  (5903)  H/3332.       
JunH        43. Marty Laurent                  81 Bonnefontaine              1:24.08,3  (5910)  H/2241.       
M50         80. Marx Edgar                     46 Lausanne                   1:19.02,2  (1376)  H/1370.       
M40        690. Masciorini Mauro               56 Agarone                    1:35.20,5  (4236)  H/3897.       
M60         96. Massera Aldo                   37 Camorino                   1:34.54,3  (6075)  H/3843.       
M40        703. Mast Christian                 58 Pully                      1:36.07,6  (3629)  H/3979.       
EMC         21. Mast Damien                    92 Villarlod                     5.38,2 (11066)  ---           
M55        363. Mathey Rene                    45 Lonay                      2:00.10,7  (8033)  H/5071.       
M40        165. Mathys Georges                 56 Heimberg                   1:15.05,9  (1047)  H/884.        
W35        172. Mathys Margrit, Duillier       64 Foulée glandoise 2         1:44.38,0  (7128)  F/761.        
M20        757. Mathys Markus, Duillier        64 Foulée glandoise 1         1:18.55,4  (2057)  H/1354.       
W45          5. Mathys Odilia                  53 Rubigen                    1:16.31,9  (2465)  F/48.         
M20       2104. Mathys Olivier                 71 Lausanne                   1:41.12,6  (5581)  H/4453.       
M50        241. Mathys Peter                   46 Münchenstein               1:28.13,5  (4001)  H/2927.       
M20        406. Mathys Roland                  68 Heitenried                 1:13.00,9   (627)  H/663.        
M20       1397. Mathys Yves                    67 St-Imier                   1:26.21,6  (4338)  H/2627.       
M20        657. Matt Andreas                   65 Zürich                     1:17.30,3  (2351)  H/1154.       
M20       1382. Matt Daniel                    70 Fehraltorf                 1:26.08,1  (5098)  H/2590.       
M45        256. Matthey Eric                   55 Montezillon                1:24.16,7  (5615)  H/2273.       
W45         15. Matthey Sonja                  55 Montezillon                1:26.32,5  (7031)  F/183.        
M20       2270. Matti Andreas                  73 Schönried                  1:55.56,2  (9929)  H/5014.       
M55        165. Mattig Walter                  45 Zürich                     1:31.46,4  (4030)  H/3438.       
M40        238. Matzinger Mario                58 Winterthur                 1:18.20,0  (4136)  H/1272.       
M20        831. Matzinger Per                  67 Brail                      1:19.41,0  (1207)  H/1471.       
M45        356. Maurer Christoph               53 Herisau                    1:29.03,0  (4388)  H/3052.       
M55         60. Maurer Heinz                   43 Rickenbach                 1:23.05,1  (1277)  H/2038.       
M55         61. Maurer Willi                   43 Wallisellen                1:23.12,6  (3399)  H/2062.       
W50         31. Maurischat Anneliese           49 D-Staufen                  1:36.56,4  (7253)  F/487.        
M60        113. Maurischat Klaus               40 D-Staufen                  1:36.32,4  (7251)  H/4017.       
M20        411. Mauron Bruno                   61 Rechthalten                1:13.06,7   (939)  H/675.        
W35        176. Mauron Catherine               65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:45.36,8  (7242)  F/781.        
M20       1804. Mauron Gabriel                 65 Fribourg                   1:33.06,2  (2915)  H/3640.       
M20       1031. Mauron Gilles                  66 Monthey                    1:22.07,5  (2313)  H/1866.       
M45        623. Mauron Jean-Luc                53 Fällanden                  1:48.44,1  (6619)  H/4830.       
M20        833. Mauron Mario                   67 Rechthalten                1:19.42,0  (1957)  H/1473.       
W40        202. Mauron Nicole                  56 Corpataux                  2:01.03,2  (9930)  F/1048.       
M40        178. Mauron Pascal                  58 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:15.41,7  (1346)  H/948.        
M20        467. Mauron Vincent                 78 Fribourg                   1:14.11,1  (1521)  H/772.        
M20        197. Mauroux Patrice                61 Autigny                    1:08.32,0   (504)  H/310.        
M55        300. Mavrot Pericles                41 Lausanne                   1:43.26,4  (9931)  H/4592.       
M20        592. May Walter                     66 Kleindietwil               1:16.18,6  (1260)  H/1017.       
W40         77. Mayaud Francine                59 Lully GE                   1:32.15,2  (7495)  F/331.        
M20       1813. Mayer Pascal                   71 Schiers                    1:33.14,8  (6233)  H/3660.       
M45        659. Mayer Philippe                 55 Trélex                     2:11.42,1  (9075)  H/5144.       
M40        592. Mayor Didier                   58 Salins                     1:30.42,5   (102)  H/3285.       
W35        148. Mayor Stella                   64 Salins                     1:41.06,0  (8079)  F/644.        
W50         23. Mayoral Thérèse                49 Meyrin                     1:34.18,7  (6301)  F/392.        
M45        600. Maytain Antoine                55 Basse-Nendaz               1:44.45,3  (7102)  H/4656.       
CadH        45. Maytain Marc                   84 Baar (Nendaz)              1:49.35,5  (8245)  H/4850.       
W40         59. Mazolt Brigitte                58 Coppet                     1:29.47,5  (5015)  F/254.        
M40        696. Mazotti Christian              60 Perly                      1:35.45,5  (6081)  H/3939.       
M20       1602. Mcnair Alan                    63 Fribourg                   1:29.29,6   (690)  H/3122.       
M40         99. Méan Andre-Philippe            58 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:11.26,0  (1023)  H/530.        
EMC         87. Mean Baptiste                  94 La Chaux-de-Fonds             7.34,2 (11067)  ---           
EFC         39. Méan Marion                    91 La Chaux-de-Fonds             7.24,3 (11068)  ---           
M40        644. Mebold Jacques                 56 Lausanne                   1:32.46,0  (8140)  H/3593.       
M20       1486. Medina Léandre                 64 Les Evouettes              1:27.39,8  (5183)  H/2838.       
Elite        6. Mehdi Khelifi                  75 Genève                       55.14,4     (3)  H/6.          
M20       1306. Mehr Stefan                    66 Willisau                   1:25.02,8  (4372)  H/2425.       
M20        432. Meichtry Yvan, Morges          77 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:13.30,0  (1945)  H/708.        
M50        359. Meier A.                       48 St. Gallen                 1:35.07,4  (5159)  H/3865.       
M55        244. Meier Alois                    42 Rothenburg                 1:37.06,4  (4376)  H/4087.       
M20       1577. Meier Beat                     64 Oensingen                  1:29.03,2  (5576)  H/3053.       
M20        274. Meier Claude                   64 Carrouge                   1:10.14,2   (582)  H/441.        
M45        255. Meier Erich                    55 Russikon                   1:24.15,5  (3345)  H/2269.       
CF          14. Meier Gabriela                 68 Zürich                       44.39,0 (10096)  ---           
M50        249. Meier Kurt                     50 Emmenbrücke                1:28.34,3  (2589)  H/2976.       
M40        576. Meier Kurt                     59 Hochwald                   1:29.57,4  (1641)  H/3190.       
M20       1332. Meier Markus                   66 Romanshorn                 1:25.25,0  (3168)  H/2474.       
M20       1594. Meier Martin                   63 Glashütten                 1:29.24,4  (3647)  H/3105.       
W20        273. Meier Nicole                   74 Ried b. Kerzers            1:45.58,7  (8167)  F/793.        
M55        366. Meier Pierre-Alain             41 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:01.43,5  (8406)  H/5090.       
M20       1564. Meier Sandro                   69 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:28.50,8  (5193)  H/3021.       
M20       1997. Meier Silvio                   64 Andelfingen                1:37.53,2  (8484)  H/4161.       
M45        304. Meier Thomas                   55 Muri b. Bern               1:26.25,7  (3179)  H/2639.       
W20        128. Meier Yvonne                   72 Suhr                       1:33.54,1  (6058)  F/384.        
M40        164. Melchiorre Mario               60 Bellinzona                 1:15.04,3  (2616)  H/882.        
M20        737. Meleshko Alexis                76 Anières                    1:18.42,6  (1496)  H/1317.       
M20       1309. Mella Luca                     61 Tenero                     1:25.04,8  (3677)  H/2430.       
W20        117. Melly Christelle               80 Sierre                     1:33.01,8  (8053)  F/358.        
M40        198. Melly François                 60 Chermignon-d'en-Bas        1:16.32,1  (1474)  H/1042.       
M20       1731. Melly Jean-Yves                62 Ayer                       1:31.51,0  (5599)  H/3448.       
EFC         29. Melly Laura                    92 Chermignon                    6.50,9 (11069)  ---           
M45        460. Melly Sérge                    54 Crassier                   1:33.16,9  (5355)  H/3664.       
EFC         31. Melly Valentine                92 Chermignon                    6.52,7 (11070)  ---           
M45        467. Melnik Bruno                   54 Brig-Glis                  1:33.59,1  (3157)  H/3750.       
W40         82. Menegalli Leonia               59 Minusio                    1:33.19,6  (7274)  F/365.        
W45         19. Meneghelli Marisa              52 Quartino                   1:28.50,8  (5132)  F/229.        
M50        523. Menet Werner                   49 Schaffhausen               1:55.58,2  (8243)  H/5015.       
M50        154. Meng Christian                 47 Chur                       1:23.47,1  (2063)  H/2179.       
JunF         1. Mennenga Kerstin               81 FL-Balzers                 1:15.21,5  (3150)  F/38.         
EMC         32. Menninger Bastien              91 Fribourg                      5.51,3 (11071)  ---           
W50         77. Menoud Albert-A.               41 Givisiez                   1:49.08,1  (7571)  F/882.        
M50        360. Menoud Benoit                  46 Chénens                    1:35.18,3  (6658)  H/3893.       
M20       1091. Menoud Olivier                 75 Echallens                  1:22.45,3  (6172)  H/1983.       
W45         67. Menoud Patricia                51 Chénens                    1:42.03,6  (7656)  F/674.        
M60        169. Menzi Pierre                   39 Crissier                   1:44.30,9  (7540)  H/4636.       
W35         25. Mercanton Christine            62 Savigny                    1:20.56,3  (3095)  F/93.         
M50        345. Mercanton René                 46 Ecublens VD                1:33.50,4  (7088)  H/3737.       
M20        169. Merçay Daniel                  64 Yverdon 1                  1:07.39,0   (770)  H/266.        
M20        187. Mercier Christophe             62 Les Breuleux               1:08.10,8   (909)  H/297.        
M55        102. Mercier Maurice                42 F-Bernex                   1:27.20,0  (2366)  H/2782.       
M20       1213. Mercier Regis                  65 F-Thonon les Bains         1:24.00,2  (2613)  H/2216.       
M45        324. Merkli Christian               55 Wettingen                  1:27.23,3  (3982)  H/2794.       
M55        120. Merkli Walter                  44 Wettingen                  1:28.07,2  (1626)  H/2909.       
W40          2. Merlo Lisa, Meinier            57 UGS 1                      1:13.27,9  (1177)  F/27.         
M20         62. Meroz Christophe               70 Villeret                   1:03.50,3   (250)  H/111.        
EMB          6. Mertenat Baptiste              89 Marly                         8.18,7 (12088)  ---           
M20        345. Mertenat Michel                61 Marly                      1:11.44,3   (587)  H/558.        
M40        555. Merz Hanspeter                 57 Guschelmuth                1:28.59,1   (938)  H/3044.       
CadH        10. Merz Markus                    83 Davos Platz                1:12.40,4  (3249)  H/634.        
M20        127. Mesot Jean-Pierre              69 Mézières FR                1:06.26,3   (330)  H/201.        
M45        147. Mesot Richard                  55 Corsier-S/Vevey            1:18.42,2  (2146)  H/1315.       
M50        163. Messeiller James               50 Penthalaz                  1:24.04,7  (4087)  H/2230.       
W40        146. Messerli Anny-Claude           56 Travers                    1:43.59,1  (9076)  F/745.        
W40        144. Messerli Christine             59 Brünisried                 1:43.34,7  (8106)  F/730.        
M45        386. Messerli Hervé                 53 La Tour-de-Trême           1:30.27,7  (4208)  H/3248.       
M20       1111. Messmer Adrian                 69 Zürich                     1:22.54,6  (4400)  H/2012.       
M40        398. Messmer Rene                   58 Riehen                     1:23.53,5  (3960)  H/2193.       
W20         62. Messner Antoinette             68 Marly                      1:27.33,8  (5242)  F/203.        
M50        110. Messner Rolf                   46 Vinelz                     1:21.08,0  (2909)  H/1711.       
M40        415. Metais Dominique               60 Genève 1                   1:24.22,3  (4661)  H/2292.       
M40        672. Métille Jean-Philippe          56 Cornaux NE                 1:34.21,0  (6642)  H/3789.       
M40        187. Metrailler Henri-Jules         60 Uvrier                     1:16.02,7  (1191)  H/981.        
M50        280. Metraux Christian              50 Corsier GE                 1:30.37,2  (4404)  H/3271.       
M20        109. Mettler Bruno                  61 Wilen Bei Wil              1:05.52,6   (960)  H/176.        
M20        929. Mettler Daniel                 72 Fribourg                   1:20.46,5  (6008)  H/1658.       
M45        572. Mettler Edi                    54 Lauerz                     1:41.02,6  (5438)  H/4432.       
M20       1144. Mettler Remo                   71 Horn                       1:23.19,1  (6197)  H/2086.       
M20       1600. Mettraux Jean-Luc, Rossens FR  63 CAS Moléson II             1:29.29,1  (7949)  H/3120.       
M20        815. Mettraux Philippe              72 Nierlet-les-Bois           1:19.31,3  (1384)  H/1449.       
M20       2172. Mettraux René                  67 Avry-sur-Matran            1:44.41,9  (6506)  H/4653.       
M20         16. Meubry Philippe                64 F-Amphion les Bains        1:00.17,7   (118)  H/50.         
M20       1590. Meuwly Bruno                   61 Belfaux                    1:29.17,5  (5069)  H/3085.       
W40        154. Meuwly Denise, Bösingen        59 TV Bösingen Damen          1:45.25,9  (7294)  F/777.        
W45        113. Meuwly Elaine                  52 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:54.12,7  (8288)  F/984.        
M50        167. Meuwly Jacques                 48 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:24.14,5  (3539)  H/2264.       
M45        563. Meuwly Roger                   54 Cournillens                1:40.29,1  (7640)  H/4389.       
M20        783. Meuwly Sylvain                 66 Cressier NE                1:19.10,2  (2438)  H/1392.       
EFC          9. Meybeck Rachel                 91 Villarvolard                  5.48,2 (11127)  ---           
M20        716. Meyer Alain                    68 Ecublens VD                1:18.18,7  (1206)  H/1267.       
M40        771. Meyer Albert                   60 Le Locle                   1:41.47,9  (6922)  H/4494.       
M55        303. Meyer Alfred                   45 Pully                      1:43.38,1  (7169)  H/4602.       
W20         11. Meyer Andrea                   66 Thierachern                1:15.10,7   (481)  F/37.         
M40        304. Meyer Bernhard                 56 Hunzenschwil               1:20.49,6  (2030)  H/1668.       
W35        193. Meyer Corinne                  61 Hunzenschwil               1:48.35,4  (8203)  F/871.        
M20        413. Meyer Daniel                   65 Kriens                     1:13.08,5  (1063)  H/678.        
M20       1510. Meyer Francis                  63 Lausanne                   1:27.54,0  (6069)  H/2878.       
CMB         47. Meyer Gilles                   86 Courtaman                    45.21,6 (10097)  ---           
W35         54. Meyer Isabelle                 61 Avry-sur-Matran            1:29.28,9  (5368)  F/243.        
M45        340. Meyer Jörg                     55 Bubendorf                  1:28.14,7  (1223)  H/2935.       
W35        160. Meyer Lucie                    63 Frauenfeld                 1:42.44,3  (7442)  F/701.        
M20       2161. Meyer Markus                   63 Aarwangen                  1:44.25,5  (8032)  H/4630.       
CM          15. Meyer Mathias                  83 Courtaman                    40.24,2 (10098)  ---           
M20       2292. Meyer Mathias                  79 Fribourg                   2:04.00,7  (7026)  H/5110.       
M20        458. Meyer Patrick                  72 Chêne-Bourg                1:14.03,3  (2430)  H/757.        
M20        701. Meyer Patrick                  70 Rapperswil BE              1:18.08,7  (2489)  H/1238.       
M40        570. Meyer Rudolf                   60 Siselen                    1:29.38,7  (4162)  H/3141.       
M20        603. Meyer Stephan                  68 Wohlen AG                  1:16.28,8   (708)  H/1038.       
M50        453. Meyer Stephan                  49 Muri AG                    1:41.54,5  (7288)  H/4503.       
W35        117. Meyer Ursula                   63 Wangenried                 1:36.55,4  (9932)  F/485.        
M20       1260. Meylan Gerard                  66 Le Châble VS               1:24.31,6  (3031)  H/2321.       
M50        378. Meylan Guy-Daniel              48 Orient                     1:36.36,8  (6418)  H/4027.       
M45        364. Meylan Jean-Louis              55 Prilly                     1:29.28,6  (5681)  H/3117.       
W35         67. Meylan Marilyne                62 Le Brassus                 1:31.22,6  (5971)  F/301.        
W45         49. Meylan Sylvia                  52 Froideville                1:38.35,3  (6540)  F/553.        
M40        287. Meystre Pierre                 58 Crissier                   1:20.14,8  (2207)  H/1557.       
M40        162. Mézier Jean-Michel             60 Vuadens                    1:14.55,0   (395)  H/868.        
EMB          8. Mezier Julien                  89 Vuadens                       8.25,5 (12912)  ---           
M20       2026. Miauton Cedric                 77 Avenches                   1:38.48,1  (6263)  H/4245.       
M20        634. Miauton Daniel                 66 Curtilles                  1:17.06,4   (791)  H/1106.       
M20       1139. Miazza Michel                  61 Bossonnens                 1:23.14,2  (2988)  H/2071.       
W20        325. Michaud Anne                   79 Belfaux                    1:50.46,2  (7281)  F/918.        
M45        414. Michaud Claude                 54 Yverdon 1                  1:31.26,9  (4598)  H/3400.       
EFC         28. Michaud Fanny                  91 Villarepos                    6.50,1 (11073)  ---           
CMB         48. Michaud Gilles                 85 Villarepos                   45.50,2 (10099)  ---           
M20       2038. Michaud Jean-Charles           62 Vauderens                  1:39.11,6  (7167)  H/4275.       
M45        217. Michaud Raoul                  54 Sion                       1:22.23,8  (2340)  H/1923.       
M20       1449. Michaud Stephane               65 Bernex                     1:27.02,5   (633)  H/2736.       
M20        919. Michel François                78 Barberêche                 1:20.40,2  (6204)  H/1636.       
CadH        44. Michel Frédéric                83 Courtepin                  1:45.48,2  (7347)  H/4711.       
CM          32. Michel Jean-Bernard            53 Fribourg                     48.44,6 (10872)  ---           
M20        741. Michel Pascal                  61 Fribourg                   1:18.45,2  (1038)  H/1326.       
M20       1711. Michel Pascal                  75 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:31.25,5  (2028)  H/3395.       
M50        224. Michel Werner                  49 Stallikon                  1:27.22,2  (5351)  H/2788.       
M20         92. Michellod François, Vernayaz   79 CABV Martigny              1:04.59,4   (700)  H/153.        
M20       1331. Michellod Raphaël              63 Fully                      1:25.24,1  (3170)  H/2473.       
JunH        58. Michellod Yves                 81 Riddes                     1:33.16,0  (1572)  H/3662.       
M50        490. Michlig Franz                  50 Ried-Brig                  1:47.12,7  (8524)  H/4767.       
CFB          1. Michlig Nadja                  86 Naters                       37.50,5 (10100)  ---           
M40        108. Michnac Ivan                   57 Hochfelden                 1:12.11,5   (419)  H/597.        
M45        293. Michoud Olivier                55 Lausanne                   1:25.50,4  (5904)  H/2545.       
M50         23. Mico José                      49 Genthod                    1:12.58,3  (1561)  H/658.        
M40        441. Mieville Jean-Christophe       59 Bossonnens                 1:25.01,9  (2035)  H/2422.       
M20       1555. Mieville Laurent               62 Belmont-Lausanne           1:28.44,2  (6034)  H/3006.       
W40        112. Miles Beth                     58 Genève                     1:38.17,3  (5687)  F/539.        
M20       1023. Miles Mark, Marly              64 IHC / SBM Group            1:22.00,2  (2635)  H/1847.       
M45        206. Militano Salvatore             53 Wabern                     1:21.54,4  (1372)  H/1828.       
W20        385. Millasson Chantal              69 Le Lignon                  2:16.03,1  (8301)  F/1106.       
W20        312. Miller Claudia                 68 Bern                       1:49.49,7  (8374)  F/893.        
M20       1948. Millet Flavien                 77 Monthey                    1:36.33,2  (8469)  H/4020.       
M20       1118. Milz Denis                     67 Cornaux NE                 1:23.00,2  (4114)  H/2029.       
M40        740. Mindel Daniel                  56 Petit-Lancy                1:38.51,0  (7406)  H/4250.       
W40        170. Mindel Marie                   56 Petit-Lancy                1:48.54,3  (8377)  F/879.        
JunH        24. Minder Sandro                  81 Valeyres-sous-Montagny     1:17.34,6  (1409)  H/1165.       
M20       1428. Minder Stefan                  61 Nyon                       1:26.37,2  (5446)  H/2674.       
M50        267. Minguely Hubert                50 Domdidier                  1:29.31,9  (4117)  H/3126.       
M60         40. Mino Claude                    37 Plan-les-Ouates            1:27.15,6  (2021)  H/2769.       
M50        219. Mira Manuel                    49 Bern                       1:26.58,9  (1251)  H/2725.       
Elite        8. Mitiku Megersa                 73 Zollikofen                   55.27,2    (36)  H/8.          
M40        326. Mitterer Alfred                59 Heubach                    1:21.42,0  (5075)  H/1795.       
M60         20. Mletzkowsky Manfred            34 Renens VD                  1:22.57,5  (1080)  H/2018.       
M50        441. Mobbs Jean-Philippe            47 Payerne                    1:40.57,4  (5306)  H/4423.       
M50        302. Mocellini Heinrich             46 Naters                     1:31.38,9  (4534)  H/3427.       
M45        232. Mock Christian                 55 St. Gallen                 1:23.14,2  (4636)  H/2071.       
M20       2083. Mock Fabien                    73 Onex                       1:40.40,7  (8639)  H/4401.       
EFC         29. Möckli Mylène                  93 Romanel-s-Lausanne            6.50,9 (11074)  ---           
M20       1372. Modoux Michel                  79 Gurmels                    1:26.03,6  (1341)  H/2574.       
M20       1119. Moeckli Claude-Andre           61 Romanel-S-Lausann          1:23.02,1  (2327)  H/2032.       
EMC         48. Moeckli Gaetan                 92 Romanel-s-Lausanne            6.05,4 (11075)  ---           
CMB         44. Moënnat Alain                  86 Vuisternens-devant-Romont    43.25,6 (10101)  ---           
M55         35. Moerbitz Bernd                 42 Ostermundigen              1:20.01,7  (4421)  H/1524.       
M50        463. Moeri Hugo                     46 Ipsach                     1:43.25,4  (5179)  H/4588.       
M20       1064. Moesch Martin                  68 Reussbühl                  1:22.27,6  (2472)  H/1936.       
M20       1223. Moescher Thierry               65 Rochefort                  1:24.07,4  (5396)  H/2237.       
M20        587. Moffa Maurizio                 75 Bern                       1:16.12,4  (1515)  H/1003.       
M45          4. Moghini Fabrizio, Porza        53 US Capriaschese            1:01.32,7   (129)  H/63.         
M20       1488. Mognetti Raphael               62 Féchy                      1:27.43,2  (5043)  H/2846.       
M40        429. Mohler-Conzett Heinz           56 Frenkendorf                1:24.44,8  (4455)  H/2365.       
M50        502. Molinari Silvio                46 Zürich                     1:50.16,4  (7523)  H/4875.       
M40         66. Moll Bruno                     57 Burg AG                    1:09.33,3   (423)  H/382.        
M20        900. Mollard Steeve                 70 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:20.27,4  (8641)  H/1598.       
M50        225. Molleyres Etienne, Villars-sur 49 CA Fribourg 1              1:27.22,9  (2397)  H/2791.       
M20       1304. Molliet Fernand                65 Fribourg                   1:25.01,7  (1647)  H/2421.       
EMC         86. Molliet Sebastien              93 Fribourg                      7.24,9 (11128)  ---           
M20        887. Molnar Attila                  73 Lausanne                   1:20.20,7  (4505)  H/1571.       
M50        121. Moltrasio Renzo                48 I-Saronno                  1:21.43,8  (2931)  H/1800.       
M20       2256. Mompel Gregory                 63 Lausanne                   1:53.44,6  (7943)  H/4961.       
M20       1789. Mona Daniel                    63 Zwingen                    1:32.40,4  (7115)  H/3586.       
M40        761. Moneta Jean-Pierre             59 Chamoson                   1:40.49,0  (5288)  H/4411.       
M20         33. Monin J.-Michel                61 Delémont                   1:02.14,4   (141)  H/72.         
W45         54. Moning Franziska               51 Evilard                    1:39.21,1  (8642)  F/577.        
EMC         46. Monnard Bastien                91 Cheseaux-Noréaz               6.03,4 (11076)  ---           
EFB         14. Monnard Céline                 90 Cheseaux-Noréaz               9.30,6 (12033)  ---           
M20       1587. Monnard Frederic               72 St-Martin FR               1:29.14,2   (751)  H/3076.       
W20        309. Monnard Isabelle               66 Fribourg                   1:49.35,0  (8236)  F/887.        
M20        489. Monnard Jacques                62 Fribourg                   1:14.32,4  (1401)  H/824.        
W50         28. Monnard Marie-Claire           48 Cossonay-Ville             1:35.57,4  (6563)  F/449.        
M40         61. Monnard Philippe               60 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:09.19,5   (394)  H/365.        
M20        966. Monnerat Jacques               70 Boussens                   1:21.19,2  (1512)  H/1734.       
M20        361. Monnet J.-Marc                 71 Colombier NE               1:12.05,2  (2029)  H/582.        
CFB          4. Monnet Natacha                 85 La Chaux-de-Fonds            38.51,5 (10102)  ---           
M20       1609. Monnet Vincent                 73 Bovernier                  1:29.37,0  (4176)  H/3137.       
M20        702. Monney Christian               69 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:18.09,1  (2095)  H/1239.       
EFB         43. Monney Donna                   89 Fribourg                     12.07,1 (12034)  ---           
M40        422. Monney Jean-Claude             58 Belfaux                    1:24.32,6  (6930)  H/2325.       
M20       2163. Monney Jean-Pierre             64 Arconciel                  1:44.33,5  (6964)  H/4640.       
M20        594. Monney Laurant                 68 Meyrin                     1:16.20,4  (2149)  H/1020.       
M20       1212. Monney Patrick                 77 La Tour-de-Trême           1:23.59,6  (3364)  H/2215.       
M20       2109. Monnier François               61 Champagne                  1:41.24,7  (3221)  H/4464.       
M20        577. Monnier Jacques                61 Bremblens                  1:16.03,7  (1645)  H/985.        
M20       2029. Monnier Stephane-Maurice       65 Meinier                    1:38.53,1  (6178)  H/4251.       
M20        557. Monnin Dominique               62 La Sagne NE                1:15.36,9  (1291)  H/939.        
M45        588. Monnin Francis                 51 Echandens-Denges           1:43.26,1  (7180)  H/4590.       
M45        558. Montavon Gérard                53 Courroux                   1:40.04,8  (5643)  H/4356.       
M20       1177. Montavon Jean-Charles          70 Lausanne                   1:23.34,4  (1524)  H/2140.       
M20        512. Monterosso Vincenzo            64 Rudolfingen                1:14.53,0  (3585)  H/861.        
M20       1910. Montesi Luca                   75 Lugano                     1:35.32,4  (7934)  H/3919.       
M50         97. Montgermont Daniel             47 F-Versonnex                1:20.34,2   (143)  H/1619.       
W20        190. Monti Brigitte                 67 Cologny                    1:38.36,9  (7511)  F/555.        
M40        307. Monti Philippe                 56 Nyon                       1:20.57,3  (3906)  H/1685.       
M20       1820. Monticavalli Michel            67 Essert-Pittet              1:33.21,0  (7259)  H/3677.       
M40         46. Montini Patrick                60 F-Cluses                   1:08.06,7   (307)  H/293.        
M45         31. Moos Firmin                    53 Chippis                    1:10.18,2   (443)  H/448.        
W45          1. Moos Yolande                   55 Chippis                    1:11.54,1  (1043)  F/19.         
M20        509. Mooser Alexandre, Fribourg     73 CAS Fribourg I             1:14.46,9  (1964)  H/855.        
M20       1237. Mooser Andre                   65 Rossens FR                 1:24.15,7  (2240)  H/2270.       
W45         34. Mooser Elisabeth               55 Jaun                       1:33.33,2  (8185)  F/372.        
M40        360. Moosmann Yves                  60 Couvet                     1:22.37,4  (2315)  H/1960.       
CMB         45. Mora Julien                    85 Payerne                      43.35,3 (10104)  ---           
EMB          5. Mora Sylvain                   90 Payerne                       8.08,1 (12035)  ---           
M40        588. Mora Ugo                       58 Orbe                       1:30.30,2  (6480)  H/3255.       
W40        156. Mora-Grossrieder Fabienne      58 Payerne                    1:46.00,4  (8201)  F/795.        
M20       1723. Moraleda Alphonse              65 Monthey                    1:31.37,2  (4517)  H/3425.       
M20       1173. Morand Denis                   64 Nyon                       1:23.32,8  (6162)  H/2134.       
M40        238. Morand Gerard                  60 Lausanne                   1:18.20,0  (1915)  H/1272.       
M50        518. Morandi Alberto                47 Camignolo                  1:54.11,8  (5249)  H/4976.       
W20        315. Morandi Suzanne                66 Düdingen                   1:50.18,9  (7654)  F/902.        
M20       1375. Morard Christian               63 Fribourg                   1:26.04,9  (5064)  H/2578.       
EMC         30. Morard Flavien                 91 Fribourg                      5.49,2 (11077)  ---           
M50        320. Morard Freddy                  49 Ayent                      1:32.40,4  (4480)  H/3586.       
M45         68. Morard Gerard                  51 Neuchâtel                  1:14.29,4  (1906)  H/820.        
M20       1268. Morard Philippe                72 Fribourg                   1:24.35,8  (2920)  H/2339.       
Elite        7. Morath Pierre                  71 La Croix-de-Rozon            55.15,0    (17)  H/7.          
M60         59. Morattel Gaston                37 Henniez                    1:29.38,8  (4556)  H/3143.       
M45        662. Morax Philippe                 55 F-Draillant                2:15.19,8  (8367)  H/5154.       
W35         16. Moraz Jane                     64 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:17.52,7  (1471)  F/61.         
M40        596. Mordasini Pilippe              59 Bernex                     1:30.44,4  (5152)  H/3293.       
M40        649. Moreau Eric                    59 Mies-Tannay                1:33.04,4  (8311)  H/3633.       
M60        270. Moreillon Jean-Jacques         27 Onex                       2:14.46,6  (8451)  H/5153.       
JunH        27. Moreillon Lionel               81 Grandvaux                  1:19.21,6  (1542)  H/1424.       
CMB         52. Moreira José                   85 St-Aubin FR                  49.11,3 (10184)  ---           
M20        132. Moreira Sérgio                 65 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:06.35,4   (427)  H/208.        
M60        106. Morel André                    33 Dombresson                 1:35.42,1  (5485)  H/3932.       
M20       1008. Morel Christian, Begnins       66 Foulée glandoise 2         1:21.50,9  (2485)  H/1818.       
M50        172. Morel Francois                 46 Monnaz                     1:24.29,8  (2300)  H/2312.       
M55        267. Moret Pierre-Yves              45 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:39.17,1  (4960)  H/4283.       
M50        372. Moret Richard                  48 F-Bellegarde               1:36.07,1  (5203)  H/3976.       
M20       1793. Moret Stephane                 80 Murten                     1:32.50,1  (6961)  H/3603.       
W35         23. Morgan Liliane                 61 Geneveys-Coffrane          1:20.36,1  (4102)  F/88.         
M55         30. Morgenegg Fritz                44 Gempenach                  1:18.38,4  (2158)  H/1310.       
M40        154. Mori Hans                      58 Fräschels                  1:14.35,9  (2955)  H/831.        
W45         61. Mori-Cavalante Sandra          51 St-Aubin NE                1:40.12,4  (8548)  F/617.        
M60         71. Morier Bernard                 39 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:31.18,4  (5300)  H/3379.       
M45        257. Morier Marc                    52 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:24.17,0  (1366)  H/2274.       
M45        203. Morisod Benoit                 53 Moudon                     1:21.49,3  (2457)  H/1813.       
M55         96. Morisod Charly                 44 Vessy                      1:27.02,5  (4181)  H/2736.       
M60        161. Morisod J.-Pierre              38 Ollon VD                   1:43.12,2  (6454)  H/4572.       
W40         47. Morisod Nicole                 59 Pully                      1:27.22,6  (5387)  F/198.        
M45        372. Mornod Gerard                  55 Cheiry                     1:29.43,8  (5378)  H/3158.       
M20        208. Mornod Pascal                  69 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:08.53,0   (923)  H/332.        
M20       1623. Moro Cristian                  73 Schönbühl-Urtenen          1:29.50,5  (5578)  H/3171.       
W20        261. Mory Géraldine                 78 La Corbaz                  1:44.12,5  (8010)  F/754.        
W20        267. Mory Sandra                    74 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:45.05,9  (8437)  F/771.        
W20        213. Moser Aline                    69 Neuchâtel                  1:40.01,6  (4369)  F/609.        
EFB         44. Moser Caroline                 89 Alterswil FR                 12.10,6 (12089)  ---           
M50         91. Moser Christian                50 Kiesen                     1:20.08,1  (1222)  H/1540.       
M20       1672. Moser Daniel                   76 Fribourg                   1:30.37,6  (8967)  H/3272.       
JunH        71. Moser Daniel                   82 Alterswil FR               1:50.12,4  (8154)  H/4874.       
M20       1210. Moser Daniel                   68 Biel/Bienne                1:23.57,0  (5611)  H/2207.       
M20        196. Moser Daniel                   67 Diessbach b.Büren          1:08.30,5   (519)  H/309.        
M20       1457. Moser Fritz                    64 Konolfingen                1:27.10,5  (6968)  H/2757.       
M45        453. Moser Hans                     54 Wabern                     1:32.59,7  (5177)  H/3619.       
M20       1000. Moser Hanspeter                66 Murten                     1:21.44,1  (4467)  H/1801.       
M20        850. Moser Hervé                    66 La Brévine                 1:19.54,0  (1532)  H/1503.       
M40        373. Moser Juerg                    58 Tuttwil                    1:23.02,0  (2617)  H/2031.       
M45        564. Moser Manfred                  51 Toffen                     1:40.42,8  (5436)  H/4404.       
EMB         15. Moser Marc                     90 Alterswil FR                  8.39,2 (12090)  ---           
M20        886. Moser Ronny                    80 Bern                       1:20.20,4  (1531)  H/1570.       
M55        242. Moser Ulrich                   45 La Ferrière                1:37.01,4  (7592)  H/4075.       
M20       2087. Moser Vincent                  79 Fribourg                   1:40.50,6  (7021)  H/4414.       
M50        290. Mosimann Francois              47 St.Saphorin                1:30.59,8  (5244)  H/3327.       
M20        614. Mosimann Michael               76 Zollikofen                 1:16.41,1  (1516)  H/1063.       
JunF        13. Mossier Varuna                 82 Lausanne                   1:46.41,2  (6633)  F/809.        
CadH        21. Mossu Frederic                 ?? F-St Genis Pouilly         1:21.34,5  (4669)  H/1771.       
M20       2276. Mottas Luc                     62 Cottens FR                 1:59.01,8  (6213)  H/5052.       
M40        601. Mottier Jan-Nicolas            60 Les Moulins                1:30.54,2  (1580)  H/3314.       
W50         47. Mouche Premila                 49 Bonfol                     1:40.51,5  (8643)  F/634.        
M55        119. Mougey Xavier                  45 F-Champanges               1:28.05,8  (1528)  H/2904.       
M20       2059. Moulin Fabien                  64 St-Séverin                 1:39.42,3  (6345)  H/4322.       
M20       1020. Moulin Gaetan                  77 Vollèges                   1:21.59,2  (4398)  H/1842.       
M40         38. Moulin Norbert                 56 Vollèges                   1:07.26,5   (174)  H/261.        
M20       1413. Moulin Patrice                 71 Bovernier                  1:26.28,4  (2633)  H/2647.       
CF          30. Moulin Veronique               63 St-Gingolph                  49.11,9 (10105)  ---           
M40        247. Moullet Fernand                57 Neuchâtel                  1:18.35,8   (958)  H/1300.       
M40        233. Moullet Roland, Givisiez       57 CA Farvagny 1              1:18.11,0  (1097)  H/1244.       
M20       2149. Mouret Eric                    64 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz        1:43.22,3  (8190)  H/4583.       
M20        632. Mouro Manuel                   64 Genève                     1:17.05,2  (1584)  H/1103.       
M20        156. Moutinho Viktor                64 Ecublens VD                1:07.14,3  (2974)  H/246.        
W45        125. Moutinot Suzanne               53 Bellevue                   2:04.39,1  (8457)  F/1081.       
EMC         24. Mraz Karim                     92 Cressier FR                   5.40,2 (11078)  ---           
M45        305. Muehlheim Armin                54 Scheuren                   1:26.33,2  (2529)  H/2661.       
M20        538. Muelhauser Arthur              65 Düdingen                   1:15.17,6  (1369)  H/905.        
JunH        61. Muelhauser Vincent             81 Lausanne                   1:34.04,9  (6086)  H/3763.       
M20       2226. Mueller Alain                  61 Lausanne                   1:49.07,3  (8211)  H/4841.       
M40        298. Mueller Anton                  57 Sargans                    1:20.43,8  (2055)  H/1648.       
M55         70. Mueller Arnold                 41 Kerzers                    1:23.46,5  (1061)  H/2178.       
M45        115. Mueller Beat                   53 St-Maurice                 1:17.10,4  (2354)  H/1114.       
W35        153. Mueller Christine              64 Lausanne                   1:41.45,3  (8116)  F/665.        
M20        403. Mueller Daniel                 73 Gland                      1:12.58,3  (2009)  H/658.        
M55         80. Mueller Dionys                 45 Wünnewil                   1:24.43,5  (3425)  H/2360.       
W20        289. Mueller Gladys                 70 Lausanne                   1:47.20,1  (8212)  F/834.        
M40        566. Mueller Hansruedi              60 Allschwil                  1:29.25,0  (2379)  H/3108.       
M50        109. Mueller Jean-Pierre            48 Titterten                  1:21.07,7  (3486)  H/1710.       
M20        266. Mueller Olaf                   61 Muri b. Bern               1:10.08,0   (597)  H/430.        
M45        504. Mueller Ruedi                  55 Thörishaus                 1:36.27,8  (7164)  H/4004.       
M60        204. Muerner Walter                 39 Biel/Bienne                1:48.53,4  (8025)  H/4834.       
M20         42. Muff David                     74 Hünenberg                  1:02.46,7   (122)  H/82.         
M20       2074. Muff Urban                     64 Wünnewil                   1:40.20,1  (9077)  H/4373.       
M20        896. Muffat Patrick                 65 Bellevue                   1:20.26,4  (4486)  H/1590.       
M20       2177. Müggler Ralph                  62 Winterthur                 1:44.54,7  (4531)  H/4666.       
M20        600. Mugnaio Pino, Puplinge         62 UGS 1                      1:16.28,4  (2019)  H/1035.       
M20        357. Muhl Max                       61 Büttenhardt                1:12.02,5   (438)  H/577.        
EFA          9. Mülhauser Daniela              88 Rechthalten                  14.24,8 (13032)  ---           
M60        103. Müller Andreas                 40 Peseux                     1:35.18,2  (6174)  H/3892.       
M55        301. Muller Antoine                 44 Surpierre                  1:43.29,4  (7543)  H/4593.       
M40        163. Müller Beat                    59 Bern                       1:15.00,7  (1983)  H/879.        
W40        187. Muller Catherine               57 Puplinge                   1:53.54,5  (8431)  F/976.        
JunH        10. Müller Cedric                  82 Savigny                    1:11.09,0   (378)  H/508.        
M45         28. Muller Daniel, Bussigny-Lausan 55 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:09.51,6  (1185)  H/404.        
W20        330. Müller Francine                72 Marly                      1:52.17,7  (8479)  F/944.        
M40        258. Müller Frank-Urs               58 Oberdorf SO                1:19.18,8  (1477)  H/1416.       
M20       1506. Müller Frédéric                70 Corminboeuf                1:27.53,1  (4021)  H/2873.       
M45        452. Muller Gabriel                 52 Balsthal                   1:32.59,6  (5986)  H/3618.       
M50         29. Müller Hans                    50 Lupsingen                  1:13.44,4   (358)  H/725.        
M45         34. Müller Hans                    51 Hellbühl                   1:10.55,9   (367)  H/497.        
M50        407. Muller Henri                   46 Fribourg                   1:38.02,7  (8456)  H/4170.       
M55        193. Müller Hubert                  45 Oensingen                  1:33.20,3  (3961)  H/3669.       
W20        160. Müller Jessy                   80 Kriechenwil                1:36.01,8  (4311)  F/452.        
EMC         55. Müller Livio                   91 Fribourg                      6.10,8 (11129)  ---           
EMA         51. Muller Nicolas                 88 Fribourg                     17.03,5 (13906)  ---           
M20       2271. Muller Pascal                  72 Fribourg                   1:56.24,1  (8180)  H/5023.       
M50        509. Müller Peter                   48 Le Vaud                    1:52.08,2  (8310)  H/4919.       
M20        268. Muller Philippe                67 Tramelan                   1:10.08,9  (3957)  H/433.        
M40        605. Muller Pierre                  56 Russin                     1:31.01,6  (8645)  H/3333.       
M45        611. Muller Pierre-Olivier          55 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:46.53,8  (7912)  H/4753.       
M20       1263. Müller Ralph                   72 Fribourg                   1:24.33,1  (4225)  H/2328.       
M45         60. Muller Silvio                  51 Lausanne                   1:14.05,8   (520)  H/761.        
M50        183. Müller Urs                     50 Belp                       1:24.57,1  (5621)  H/2404.       
M20        944. Müller Werner                  67 Solothurn                  1:21.00,2  (8078)  H/1693.       
M20        627. Mullis Walter                  64 Biel/Bienne                1:16.56,5  (1536)  H/1093.       
W35         40. Mumenthaler Elisabeth          63 Gals                       1:25.49,9  (5940)  F/167.        
M55        324. Münger Ernst                   44 Bern                       1:47.41,2  (7157)  H/4799.       
M20        178. Müntener Tobias                78 Jona                       1:07.47,2   (771)  H/275.        
W45         38. Murbach-Zuber Rita             51 Degersheim                 1:35.59,4  (8129)  F/450.        
W35         71. Muri Erika                     63 Ostermundigen              1:31.56,8  (5453)  F/322.        
M60        187. Muri Hermann                   37 Genève                     1:46.48,7  (8021)  H/4748.       
M55        210. Muriset Francis                45 Cormondrèche               1:34.39,9  (4051)  H/3819.       
M40        699. Murisier Etienne               58 Meinier                    1:35.55,4  (5498)  H/3958.       
M50        130. Murisier Jean-Francois         50 Orsières                   1:22.20,2  (2372)  H/1912.       
EMC         58. Murith Simon                   91 Fribourg                      6.17,1 (11901)  ---           
W35        207. Mury Catherine                 64 Neyruz FR                  1:53.13,9  (8507)  F/960.        
M20       1833. Musard David                   78 Fribourg                   1:33.35,9  (5562)  H/3714.       
CMB         22. Mussi Fabrice                  86 La Chaux-de-Fonds            37.01,8 (10106)  ---           
M60         82. Mussoi Celestino               36 Corminboeuf                1:33.19,0  (3508)  H/3666.       
M20        631. Musy Olivier                   72 Morges                     1:17.01,6  (2033)  H/1100.       
M60         43. Musy Pierre                    38 Nyon                       1:27.38,0  (4077)  H/2832.       
M55         41. Musy Pierre                    43 Baulmes                    1:20.40,9  (2111)  H/1638.       
M20       1851. Musy Sebastien                 76 Lausanne                   1:34.03,3  (6908)  H/3756.       
Elite        5. Mutweve Benito                 78 TAN-Tanzanie                 55.10,4     (5)  H/5.          
M20        779. Mutzenberg Roland              65 Lausanne                   1:19.08,8  (3526)  H/1388.       
CM          24. Muzzin Patrick                 60 Gland                        45.39,8 (10185)  ---           
M20        499. Nadig Linard                   62 Fribourg                   1:14.40,5  (1152)  H/842.        
W40         26. Nadler Elisabeth               59 Weinfelden                 1:24.27,8  (4473)  F/141.        
M60        123. Naef Ferdinand                 40 Carouge GE                 1:38.01,7  (4262)  H/4169.       
W35          7. Naefen Lucia                   62 Glis                       1:14.42,1  (1109)  F/35.         
M45         12. Naf Beat                       55 Beromünster                1:07.17,3   (985)  H/251.        
W50        104. Nagel Mady                     42 Villars-sur-Glâne          2:12.28,2  (8526)  F/1096.       
W20         44. Nager Séverine                 68 Fribourg                   1:23.17,1  (4055)  F/127.        
M20        980. Nagy Etienne                   66 Thônex                     1:21.30,9  (8958)  H/1760.       
W35        107. Najmeddine Paule               63 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:36.06,9  (7521)  F/454.        
M40        255. Nanchen Bertrand               58 Clarens                    1:19.06,2   (632)  H/1381.       
EFB         18. Nangle Kristina                89 Le Pâquier FR                 9.57,9 (12036)  ---           
EMB          9. Nangle Michael                 90 Le Pâquier FR                 8.29,6 (12037)  ---           
M40        134. Nangle Patrick                 59 Le Pâquier FR              1:13.47,9  (1124)  H/734.        
M50        535. Nanzer Daniel                  46 L'Abbaye                   2:08.12,2  (8444)  H/5129.       
CFB         14. Näpflin Valentina              85 Alterswil FR                 50.31,2 (10107)  ---           
M40        492. Nascarella Agostino            56 Genève                     1:26.42,4  (5054)  H/2684.       
M45        337. Nasimento Fernandes            53 Marsens                    1:28.07,5  (5178)  H/2910.       
M40        754. Nebel Patrick                  58 Muraz                      1:40.09,5  (5297)  H/4362.       
M20        586. Nef Samuel                     76 Basel                      1:16.11,6  (1677)  H/1000.       
W20         15. Neff Sabine                    76 Appenzell                  1:16.39,4  (1491)  F/49.         
M45        114. Negrone Antonio                52 Lausanne                   1:17.08,7  (1649)  H/1109.       
W45         59. Negrone Carmela                54 Lausanne                   1:39.53,3  (8250)  F/603.        
M20        417. Németi Olivier                 75 Courroux                   1:13.13,6  (1640)  H/683.        
M20       2209. Nendaz Pierre                  67 Lausanne                   1:47.11,5  (4462)  H/4766.       
M20        236. Nervi Alexandre                75 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:09.32,5   (486)  H/380.        
JunH        37. Nessi Jonas                    81 Lully VD                   1:23.15,0  (5592)  H/2074.       
M20       1616. Nessi Pierre                   62 Lully VD                   1:29.44,3  (6295)  H/3160.       
M40        641. Nestola Marcello               60 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:32.38,1  (5142)  H/3576.       
Elite        1. Netchaeva Svetlana             61 RUS-Russie                 1:04.15,8    (53)  F/1.          
M40        359. Neuenschwander Hans            58 Bern                       1:22.33,8  (2419)  H/1953.       
M20        381. Neuenschwander Urs             70 Oberbütschel               1:12.25,2   (651)  H/614.        
M20       2041. Neuhaus Daniel                 63 Pfeffingen                 1:39.15,4  (8646)  H/4282.       
M20        529. Neuhaus Frederic               68 Grolley                    1:15.09,3  (1305)  H/889.        
M20        544. Neuhaus Gregor                 70 Plaffeien                  1:15.22,7  (3015)  H/912.        
M20       1549. Neuhaus Pascal                 68 Oberried FR                1:28.40,7  (4012)  H/2996.       
M20       1485. Neuhaus Stefan                 74 St. Ursen                  1:27.39,7  (1534)  H/2837.       
W20        103. Neuhaus Stephanie              74 Kerzers                    1:31.49,2  (3250)  F/316.        
M45        141. Neuhaus Toni                   52 Plasselb                   1:18.26,5  (1922)  H/1286.       
EMC         43. Neuhaus Vincent                91 Farvagny                      6.02,1 (12906)  ---           
W50         86. Ng Gina                        44 Petit-Lancy                1:55.08,9  (8050)  F/992.        
M40        224. Niclass Yvan                   60 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:17.54,0  (1593)  H/1202.       
M55        312. Nicli Claude                   44 Peseux                     1:45.33,7  (7440)  H/4700.       
M20         71. Nicod Laurent                  64 Vulliens                   1:04.17,5   (225)  H/123.        
M50        161. Nicolet Claude                 48 Blonay                     1:24.01,2  (1315)  H/2220.       
W20         25. Nicolet Jacqueline, Fribourg   67 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:18.58,9  (1588)  F/70.         
M40        379. Nicolet Laurent                57 Tramelan                   1:23.11,8  (4435)  H/2059.       
M20       1554. Nicolet Pierre-Alain           64 Bern                       1:28.43,9  (4972)  H/3004.       
M40        707. Nicolier Jean-Paul             59 Chavannes-Renens           1:36.31,2  (4341)  H/4011.       
W20        372. Nicoulaz Jocelyne              69 Villeneuve VD              2:02.43,1  (8528)  F/1064.       
M20       1614. Nidegger Eric                  70 Bulle                      1:29.40,6  (5027)  H/3150.       
M40        388. Niederer Christian             59 Endingen                   1:23.27,9  (5010)  H/2116.       
M45        231. Niederhaeuser Hugo             51 Wünnewil                   1:23.08,9  (1389)  H/2052.       
M20       1703. Niederhauser Thomas            65 Bethlehem b. Bern          1:31.14,0  (4129)  H/3372.       
M20       1692. Niederhauser Vincent           71 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:31.03,5  (4485)  H/3338.       
M40        802. Niggeler Pierre-Alain          60 Marin                      1:46.53,5  (6901)  H/4752.       
M45         76. Niggli Martin                  55 Attalens                   1:15.15,6  (3099)  H/899.        
M20        878. Niklaus Daniel                 67 Biel/Bienne                1:20.15,1  (5595)  H/1560.       
M50         71. Niklaus Peter                  48 Gurbrü                     1:18.18,6  (1378)  H/1266.       
M20       1679. Niklaus Thomas                 61 Dättwil AG                 1:30.44,0  (4368)  H/3291.       
W40        151. Nobis Helga                    59 Romanshorn                 1:44.46,9  (7504)  F/765.        
W50         83. Nobs Suzon                     49 La Neuveville              1:53.12,4  (8276)  F/959.        
M20        520. Noel Jean-Luc                  67 Fey                        1:15.00,0  (2597)  H/875.        
M60        223. Noel Michel                    39 Lausanne                   1:53.05,7  (8184)  H/4943.       
W40        193. Noël Michelle                  60 Farvagny                   1:56.19,1  (8531)  F/1008.       
W35         72. Noel Veronique                 65 Crissier                   1:31.58,5  (6161)  F/324.        
M50        538. Nogareda José-Antonio          50 Genève                     2:10.11,1  (8543)  H/5139.       
W20         26. Nogarotto Véronique            68 Avenches                   1:19.04,7  (3344)  F/71.         
M50        370. Noirjean Roger                 46 Köniz                      1:35.58,0  (2934)  H/3965.       
M20        545. Nold Vincens                   61 Köniz                      1:15.27,4  (1052)  H/919.        
M60         88. Nolle Fritz                    38 Kirchdorf AG               1:33.49,5  (4277)  H/3734.       
W20        366. Noriega Alicia                 73 Pully                      2:00.53,5  (8432)  F/1046.       
M55        373. Norton Alan                    41 F-Versonnex                2:13.38,2  (8428)  H/5148.       
M20        497. Noser Christian                75 Bonnefontaine              1:14.38,3   (957)  H/837.        
M45        280. Noti Christof                  52 Bern                       1:25.13,0  (4408)  H/2446.       
M20        139. Notz Bernhard                  64 Kerzers                    1:06.43,9   (333)  H/217.        
Elite        9. Notz Vera                      76 Kerzers                    1:07.10,5    (57)  F/9.          
W35        154. Nourrisse Karin                65 Founex                     1:41.48,5  (8433)  F/667.        
M20        476. Novelli Marco                  74 I-Cannobio VB              1:14.16,2   (483)  H/788.        
M20        904. November Philippe              70 Onex                       1:20.30,8  (2963)  H/1611.       
M60         45. Noverraz Gaston                33 Morges                     1:28.24,2  (4299)  H/2957.       
M20        374. Nuoffer Julien, Domdidier      74 CA Belfaux 2               1:12.18,3   (384)  H/602.        
M20        689. Nurqaj Mexhid                  69 Payerne                    1:17.58,2  (7982)  H/1212.       
M45        463. Nussbaum Serge                 54 St-Maurice                 1:33.34,5  (5525)  H/3711.       
M40        382. Nussbaumer Beat                57 Mümliswil                  1:23.16,7  (4187)  H/2077.       
CF          47. Nussbaumer Esther              61 Mümliswil                    54.23,7 (10109)  ---           
M45        157. Nussbaumer Jean-Jacques        54 Céligny                    1:19.02,3  (2004)  H/1371.       
W20        214. Nussbaumer Katarina            70 Gossau SG                  1:40.09,3  (7958)  F/613.        
M40        327. Nussbaumer Nicolas             60 Lausanne                   1:21.43,2  (3147)  H/1796.       
M40        464. Nussbaumer Toni                56 Matzendorf                 1:25.47,2  (5980)  H/2528.       
W20        251. Nüssli Nadine                  73 Thalwil                    1:43.47,1  (6460)  F/736.        
M20        170. Nydegger Beat                  61 Schwarzsee                 1:07.39,2   (980)  H/267.        
M45        244. Nydegger Fredy                 55 Schmitten FR               1:23.50,2  (2605)  H/2184.       
M45        303. Nydegger Werner                53 Thörishaus                 1:26.18,2  (4095)  H/2619.       
M20       1192. Nyfeler Ernst                  64 Rothenfluh                 1:23.44,3  (2275)  H/2170.       
EFB         27. Nyffeler Monika                90 Fribourg                     10.36,0 (12091)  ---           
M20       1838. Nyffenegger Peter              64 Goldiwil (Thun)            1:33.45,0  (4965)  H/3727.       
M40        739. O'Gorman Yan                   60 Bern                       1:38.42,3  (4216)  H/4238.       
M45        259. O'Nion Geoffrey, Marly         54 IHC / SBM Group            1:24.18,0  (3593)  H/2278.       
W35         99. Oberhaensli Madeleine          61 Davos Platz                1:35.06,5  (5067)  F/420.        
M20        157. Oberholzer Daniel              73 Goldingen                  1:07.14,9   (214)  H/247.        
M20        652. Oberholzer Jordan              77 Muraz (Collombey)          1:17.25,0  (5544)  H/1144.       
M20        101. Oberli Thomas                  64 Köniz                      1:05.35,4   (219)  H/166.        
M45        515. Oberson Canisius               51 Cernier                    1:37.05,7  (6555)  H/4084.       
M20       1654. Oberson Dominique              69 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:30.18,4  (6601)  H/3224.       
CFB         10. Oberson Estelle                86 Genève                       43.00,4 (10111)  ---           
M20        647. Oberson Jonny                  64 Chardonne                  1:17.21,8  (2364)  H/1137.       
M20       1816. Oberson Pascal                 73 St. Ursen                  1:33.19,7  (4516)  H/3667.       
M20       1659. Oberson Philippe               72 Châtelard-p-Romont         1:30.24,3  (3177)  H/3236.       
W35        141. Oberson Sandrine               62 Cormondrèche               1:40.09,6  (7390)  F/614.        
W20        367. Oberson Sylviane               74 Ecuvillens                 2:00.58,4  (7318)  F/1047.       
M20       1483. Ochsner Rene                   64 Windisch                   1:27.38,4  (3613)  H/2835.       
M40        650. Odermatt Anton                 58 Niederwil SG               1:33.12,0  (7097)  H/3655.       
M45        597. Odermatt Bernard               52 Murten                     1:44.27,8  (6667)  H/4632.       
M40        417. Odermatt Hubert                58 Biasca                     1:24.25,9  (2508)  H/2299.       
W20        153. Odin-Fellay Myriam             72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:35.35,9  (5367)  F/437.        
M20         99. Oehen Beat                     64 Riehen                     1:05.30,9   (970)  H/163.        
M20       1691. Oehen Joel                     77 Neyruz FR                  1:31.02,8  (6941)  H/3335.       
M45        473. Oertle Philippe                53 Pully                      1:34.32,6  (6339)  H/3805.       
M55        331. Oertli Hans-Peter              42 Bern                       1:49.56,4  (8014)  H/4868.       
W50         97. Oesch Nelly                    30 Adelboden                  2:02.24,6  (8441)  F/1061.       
M20        258. Offenhäuser Christoph          69 Oftringen                  1:10.03,2  (1669)  H/420.        
M40        599. Ogg Christoph                  58 Zürich                     1:30.50,8  (5052)  H/3301.       
M40        130. Oguey Georges                  58 Massongex                  1:13.43,4  (1436)  H/723.        
W20        147. Ogvey-Narvaez Ines             72 Lausanne                   1:35.20,3  (6518)  F/427.        
M40          2. Oliveira Narciso               57 Morges                     1:00.21,8   (104)  H/51.         
M20        678. Olsson Claes                   65 Ecublens VD                1:17.42,5  (2328)  H/1186.       
M40        856. Omlin Martin                   58 Steinhausen                2:09.27,3  (8648)  H/5135.       
M45        213. Omlin Peter                    53 Dierikon                   1:22.13,1  (5526)  H/1885.       
M20        615. Onillon Emmanuel               69 Fontainemelon              1:16.43,3  (1979)  H/1066.       
M40          4. Oppliger Daniel                57 Corsier GE                 1:02.22,8   (982)  H/75.         
M60        171. Oppliger Etienne               40 Morges                     1:44.47,3  (5554)  H/4658.       
M40        626. Oppliger Patrice               60 Cologny                    1:32.07,1  (6545)  H/3502.       
M20       1192. Oppliger Ulrich                63 Oberburg                   1:23.44,3  (2121)  H/2170.       
M20       1753. Orain Erwan                    76 Courtemaîche               1:32.11,0  (8921)  H/3509.       
M55        115. Ordonez Juan Manuel            41 Carouge                    1:27.56,3  (3590)  H/2886.       
CM           1. Oriet Gilian                   84 Delémont                     33.20,5 (10112)  ---           
M40        390. Oriol Jean-Louis               57 Praroman-Le Mouret         1:23.32,5  (5014)  H/2133.       
Elite        9. Orlandi Yan                    74 Delémont                     55.44,1    (18)  H/9.          
W40        147. Orlando Mary-Claude            60 Domdidier                  1:44.05,9  (7526)  F/751.        
M20       1957. Orts Hervé                     66 Clarmont                   1:36.52,7   (654)  H/4055.       
M20       1825. Oser Niklaus                   61 Hofstetten                 1:33.26,8  (4210)  H/3688.       
M20        995. Osswald Benny                  62 Riehen                     1:21.41,2  (3666)  H/1791.       
M40        210. Osterwalder Guido              60 Emmenbrücke                1:17.10,3  (3313)  H/1113.       
W35        147. Ostorero Chantal               63 St-Saphorin-Lavaux         1:41.05,1  (8169)  F/643.        
M55        239. Oswald Edy                     42 Fribourg                   1:36.54,8  (7074)  H/4062.       
M20       1850. Oswald Stefan                  63 Fribourg                   1:34.02,2  (2233)  H/3753.       
M20        172. Otero Gustavo                  64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:07.42,2   (403)  H/269.        
W50         34. Ott Elsbeth                    49 Brügg BE                   1:37.23,5  (4974)  F/505.        
M60         46. Ott Karl                       39 Brügg BE                   1:28.25,4  (4975)  H/2959.       
M45        279. Ott Martin                     55 Heitenried                 1:25.09,9  (2503)  H/2441.       
M20       1029. Ottet Cédric                   70 Oron-le-Châtel             1:22.07,1  (2660)  H/1863.       
M20       1781. Ottet Hervé                    75 Lossy                      1:32.37,8  (3559)  H/3574.       
M60        162. Ottone Mario                   38 Genève                     1:43.14,4  (7073)  H/4574.       
M20        763. Ouertani Imed                  65 Marly                      1:19.01,3  (1411)  H/1366.       
W20        155. Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja     70 Marly                      1:35.38,9  (6608)  F/440.        
M40        675. Oulevey Roland                 59 Chesalles-Moudon           1:34.34,5  (5353)  H/3814.       
M20        328. Overney Alexandre, Bulle       72 FSG Bulle 1                1:11.25,5   (323)  H/529.        
CFB         18. Overney Nadia                  86 Domdidier                    54.10,9 (10113)  ---           
EMB         61. Overney Sou Lei Mane           90 Domdidier                    10.38,1 (12038)  ---           
M20        611. Overney Thierry                74 Chambésy                   1:16.38,7  (1091)  H/1057.       
M20       2063. Ovichard Alexandre             65 Nyon                       1:39.48,4  (3324)  H/4338.       
M20        272. Ozenda Jacques                 70 F-Publier                  1:10.13,2   (535)  H/439.        
M20        868. Paccaud Christophe             71 Sullens                    1:20.09,4  (2921)  H/1543.       
W20        368. Paccaud Sylvie                 68 Lausanne                   2:01.07,1  (9933)  F/1049.       
W40        103. Paccolat Renée                 56 Martigny                   1:37.40,9  (7607)  F/514.        
M55        141. Pace Ettore                    42 Zürich                     1:29.40,0  (5274)  H/3145.       
M20        388. Pache Alain, Nyon              70 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:12.34,5  (1484)  H/625.        
M50        473. Pache Bernard                  48 Carouge                    1:44.35,6 (10114)  H/4642.       
M20        382. Pache Bernard                  66 Châtel-St-Denis            1:12.27,2  (3683)  H/615.        
M20         79. Pache Jean-Claude              65 Lussy FR                   1:04.28,7   (185)  H/134.        
EMC         60. Pache Marius                   91 La Roche FR                   6.19,9 (11079)  ---           
M45        229. Pache Norbert                  51 Genève                     1:23.05,0  (3048)  H/2037.       
M45        565. Pache Pierre                   52 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:40.44,2  (7427)  H/4406.       
M20       1162. Paduano Paolo                  61 Pomy                       1:23.27,3  (1599)  H/2113.       
M20       1588. Pagani Fabio                   63 Vacallo                    1:29.15,6  (6176)  H/3080.       
M20       1548. Pagani Giusva                  73 Caslano                    1:28.40,4  (4634)  H/2994.       
M40        214. Pagani Jacques                 56 Lausanne                   1:17.18,2  (1415)  H/1129.       
CM          26. Paganini Mario                 56 Muhen                        45.53,9 (10115)  ---           
M45        227. Page Andre                     52 Onnens FR                  1:22.58,6  (3331)  H/2023.       
W50         20. Page Bernadette                48 Romont FR                  1:32.30,3  (5225)  F/339.        
M45        404. Page Gérald                    53 Mies                       1:31.10,3  (4949)  H/3359.       
W35        118. Page Marie-Anne                62 Lausanne                   1:37.07,1  (6588)  F/495.        
W40         46. Page Maya                      60 Mies                       1:27.16,3  (5916)  F/196.        
EFC         42. Page Morgane                   94 Mies-Tannay                   7.40,0 (11902)  ---           
M45         98. Page Serge                     54 Plan-les-Ouates            1:16.29,2  (1616)  H/1039.       
M20       2230. Pahle Klaus                    71 Fribourg                   1:49.35,8  (6673)  H/4851.       
M55        138. Pahud Eric                     41 Bioley-Magnoux             1:29.24,1  (3646)  H/3101.       
M50        537. Pahud Gilbert                  50 St-Triphon                 2:08.48,1  (8442)  H/5133.       
M45        310. Pahud Jean-Luc                 51 Lausanne                   1:26.44,6  (7984)  H/2686.       
M20        122. Pahud Yan                      63 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:06.18,0   (308)  H/194.        
W20        129. Paillard Veronique             75 Kerns                      1:33.59,0  (5988)  F/386.        
M20        536. Paillex Alain                  65 Rennaz                     1:15.16,0  (1229)  H/902.        
EFB          9. Pais Fabia                     89 Matran                        9.13,0 (12039)  ---           
M60        263. Pal Matyas                     34 Genève                     2:08.48,2  (9943)  H/5134.       
M45        637. Paley Jean-Louis               55 Chexbres                   1:52.41,6  (7644)  H/4933.       
M20       1189. Pallara Juan Carlos            64 Bramois                    1:23.41,7  (4548)  H/2164.       
W50         55. Pally Elisabeth                49 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:42.14,9  (7431)  F/683.        
M20        115. Palmer Jason, Villars-sur-Glân 70 CA Belfaux 2               1:06.04,9   (388)  H/186.        
M60         60. Palmer Larry                   38 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:29.42,1  (5391)  H/3154.       
M20        723. Palmieri Giovanni              62 Aubonne                    1:18.27,0  (2536)  H/1287.       
M40        796. Palumbo Antonio                60 Courtaman                  1:45.34,3  (8913)  H/4701.       
M20       1831. Panchaud Alexandre             76 Lausanne                   1:33.33,2  (7951)  H/3708.       
M45        514. Panchaud André                 51 Poliez-le-Grand            1:37.05,4  (5246)  H/4081.       
M20       1570. Panchaud Marc-Antoine          64 Ollon VD                   1:28.55,9  (3571)  H/3036.       
M40        104. Panchaud Raymond               57 Bossonnens                 1:11.54,3  (2017)  H/565.        
M50        140. Panfilo Armando                47 Rombach                    1:22.40,7  (2398)  H/1970.       
M40        270. Pannatier Eric                 60 Montana-Village            1:19.40,5  (1639)  H/1469.       
JunH        49. Pannatier Frederic             81 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:26.28,6  (3943)  H/2648.       
M40        622. Panzera Claude                 60 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:31.55,2  (4630)  H/3466.       
M20       1151. Papaux Olivier                 65 Vandoeuvres                1:23.20,7  (8971)  H/2096.       
M20        346. Papaux Yvan                    68 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:11.46,7  (2979)  H/559.        
M45        359. Papilloud Guy                  52 Erde                       1:29.18,2  (4327)  H/3086.       
M40        306. Papilloud Maurice              58 Lausanne                   1:20.57,1  (1434)  H/1684.       
M20        920. Paquier Alexandre              80 Gollion                    1:20.40,6  (2072)  H/1637.       
M45        245. Paquier Edmond                 52 Gollion                    1:23.54,4  (2071)  H/2196.       
W40        203. Paracchini Francine            58 Genève                     2:03.02,3  (8370)  F/1066.       
W20        184. Paratte Carole                 68 Gletterens                 1:38.09,4  (6083)  F/535.        
M60         84. Paratte Marcel                 32 Berne                      1:33.25,7  (6241)  H/3686.       
M60         39. Paratte Rene                   38 Le Noirmont                1:27.07,0  (3533)  H/2749.       
M45         87. Paratte Yves                   53 Servion                    1:16.03,1  (1926)  H/982.        
M20       1035. Parisod Yann                   74 Blonay                     1:22.09,0  (3529)  H/1873.       
M20        135. Parisot Vincent                69 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:06.39,1   (507)  H/211.        
M20       1260. Parrain Christophe             68 Genève                     1:24.31,6  (8649)  H/2321.       
M40        753. Parrat Jean                    58 Delémont                   1:40.09,3  (8650)  H/4361.       
M20       1388. Pasadas Manuel                 66 Genève                     1:26.13,8  (5370)  H/2605.       
M20       1997. Pascarella David               68 Delémont                   1:37.53,2  (3955)  H/4161.       
M40        748. Pasche Claude                  59 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:39.41,9  (6346)  H/4321.       
M45        314. Pasche Daniel                  54 Bex                        1:26.55,4  (4389)  H/2716.       
M20       2056. Pasche Joel                    77 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:39.38,5   (387)  H/4314.       
M40        426. Pasquer Michel                 58 Montreux                   1:24.35,4  (3167)  H/2337.       
M20       1480. Pasquier Alain                 69 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:27.34,4  (5461)  H/2824.       
W35        187. Pasquier Cécile                61 Marly                      1:47.30,3  (8513)  F/838.        
M20       1993. Pasquier Gilles                68 Chézard-St-Martin          1:37.42,9  (7963)  H/4149.       
M50        180. Pasquier Henry                 50 Hauteville                 1:24.48,3  (3645)  H/2375.       
M50        256. Pasquier Irenee                47 Neuchâtel                  1:29.00,2  (4617)  H/3046.       
M20       2027. Pasquier Jean-Bruno            65 Sion                       1:38.48,8  (6299)  H/4247.       
M50        286. Pasquier Jo                    46 Chesières                  1:30.56,2  (4006)  H/3318.       
M45        550. Pasquier Paul-Andre            54 Vaulruz                    1:39.24,6  (3078)  H/4297.       
M40          6. Passandin Francisco            58 Orient                     1:02.51,5   (279)  H/84.         
EMB         13. Passaplan Olivier              89 Hauteville                    8.37,5 (12040)  ---           
M55        258. Pastore Daniel                 42 Genève 1                   1:38.39,4  (6933)  H/4229.       
M20       1110. Pastoriza Carlos               63 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:22.54,2  (9001)  H/2011.       
M20        356. Patricio Vitor                 64 Nyon                       1:12.02,3  (1319)  H/576.        
M50        480. Pauchard Alexandre             46 Givisiez                   1:45.58,4  (7166)  H/4718.       
M50         79. Pauchard Bruno, Bösingen       49 TV Bösingen 2              1:19.00,8  (1274)  H/1364.       
W35        119. Pauchard Christa               65 Domdidier                  1:37.09,5  (7203)  F/498.        
W40        192. Pauchard Liliane               56 Murten                     1:56.18,3  (7513)  F/1007.       
W20        134. Pauchard Valerie               76 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:34.29,2  (8349)  F/396.        
EFA          6. Pauli Carole                   88 Zug                          13.47,7 (13034)  ---           
W35         26. Pauli Karin-Winkler            63 Montpreveyres              1:21.03,0  (4175)  F/96.         
CadH        25. Pauli Laurent                  83 Payerne                    1:23.29,3  (8175)  H/2122.       
EFB         40. Pauli Muriel                   90 Zug                          12.01,9 (12041)  ---           
M55        178. Pavan Mario, Laupen BE         43 TV Bösingen 2              1:32.19,3  (5093)  H/3525.       
M40        722. Pavlovic Alexandre             56 Aire-la-Ville              1:37.24,1  (4590)  H/4122.       
M20        355. Payot Anthony                  67 Genève                     1:11.59,3  (1601)  H/574.        
W20         57. Peccoud Katia                  70 Genève                     1:26.09,6  (6525)  F/176.        
M20       1824. Peclat Jean-Francois           61 Cugy FR                    1:33.25,1  (6533)  H/3683.       
M20        114. Pecoraro Leonardo              68 Rivera                     1:06.03,7   (145)  H/184.        
M20        275. Pecqueur Christophe            72 F-Lugrin                   1:10.16,3   (234)  H/445.        
M55         46. Peder Rene                     41 Collonges                  1:21.30,3  (2984)  H/1758.       
W20        300. Pedimina-Porret Marie-Christin 67 St-Aubin NE                1:48.03,5  (7282)  F/858.        
M20        216. Pedrazzini Giacomo             67 Tenero                     1:09.06,6   (246)  H/352.        
W35        112. Pegaitaz Christine             65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:36.19,0  (8277)  F/463.        
M55         81. Pegorari Stefano               45 Le Landeron                1:24.56,8  (2362)  H/2401.       
EMB         62. Peixoto Rui Pedro              90 Lausanne                     10.59,8 (12042)  ---           
M20       1074. Pelet Xavier                   71 Lausanne                   1:22.33,2  (9952)  H/1952.       
M20         98. Pellanda Diego                 69 Locarno                    1:05.30,7   (211)  H/162.        
M20        347. Pellarin François, Nyon        61 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:11.48,5  (1607)  H/561.        
M45        145. Pellaton Daniel                53 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:18.37,5  (1985)  H/1307.       
M45        360. Pellaton Gerard                55 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:29.22,5  (1984)  H/3095.       
W45         81. Pellaux Christine              51 Murten                     1:45.51,2  (8036)  F/789.        
M20        412. Pellaux Jean-Marie             80 Murten                     1:13.06,9   (944)  H/676.        
EMC         28. Pelle Anthony                  91 Fribourg                      5.46,2 (12909)  ---           
W35        164. Pelle Monique                  62 Fribourg                   1:43.14,1  (7636)  F/716.        
M20        621. Pelleginelli Ivan              62 Castione                   1:16.48,1  (1299)  H/1075.       
M55         44. Pellegrini Luigi               44 S. Pietro                  1:21.08,5  (3140)  H/1712.       
EMC         11. Pellet Damien                  91 Sugiez                        5.27,1 (11080)  ---           
EFA          1. Pellet Stephanie               88 Sugiez                       13.13,9 (13035)  ---           
M20       2031. Pellissier Samuel              73 Fully                      1:38.57,7  (5285)  H/4257.       
M55        137. Pelloni Gustavo                43 Biasca                     1:29.22,3  (3641)  H/3093.       
M55        343. Pemble René                    45 F-Decines Charpieu         1:53.41,3  (9934)  H/4959.       
M40        118. Pena Loule Carlos              57 Sugiez                     1:13.02,1  (3682)  H/665.        
M20       1308. Pennone Grégoire               75 Genève                     1:25.03,9  (4535)  H/2428.       
M20       2008. Peray Michel                   62 Crassier                   1:38.23,9  (5365)  H/4199.       
W40         94. Perchere-Bertschi Antoinette   58 Bourdigny                  1:36.14,4  (6166)  F/461.        
W40        182. Perdrisat Florence             60 Colombier NE               1:52.17,8  (8307)  F/945.        
M60         33. Pereggo Ermanno                32 Le Lignon Ge               1:26.06,3  (3032)  H/2583.       
M45         44. Pereira Fernando               52 Nyon                       1:12.06,2   (228)  H/584.        
EMC         90. Pereira Isac                   91 Nyon                         20.24,2 (11081)  ---           
W40         76. Perey Manuelle                 58 Belmont-sur-Yverdon        1:31.41,2  (8947)  F/312.        
M40        839. Perey Thierry                  56 Orzens                     1:58.25,7  (7267)  H/5046.       
M40        396. Perey Thony                    58 Belmont-sur-Yverdon        1:23.50,7  (8951)  H/2185.       
M20         47. Perez Raoul, Cugy VD           69 Footing-club Lausanne      1:03.00,5   (249)  H/90.         
M45         41. Perisset Jean                  55 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:11.49,8   (540)  H/563.        
JunH        15. Perisset Laurent               82 Epalinges                  1:14.10,8  (1575)  H/770.        
M55         55. Perler Moritz                  42 Gurmels                    1:22.12,1  (1908)  H/1882.       
CM          18. Perler Paul                    47 Wünnewil                     43.36,2 (10117)  ---           
EMC         50. Perler Vincent                 93 Granges-Paccot                6.07,3 (11082)  ---           
M20        251. Pernet Alain                   61 Orbe                       1:09.56,2   (619)  H/408.        
M60        240. Pernet André                   36 Montbovon                  1:56.07,5  (6640)  H/5017.       
M20       1849. Perraudin Samuel               71 Bex                        1:34.01,7  (4282)  H/3752.       
M20       1088. Perrenoud Christophe           67 Montmollin                 1:22.43,2  (3634)  H/1979.       
M20        946. Perrenoud Nicolas              71 Biel/Bienne                1:21.02,1  (6142)  H/1696.       
W20        215. Perret Denise                  69 Aigle                      1:40.09,7  (7525)  F/615.        
M50        508. Perret Eric                    46 Yverdon 1                  1:52.07,3  (7594)  H/4917.       
W20        139. Perret Evelyne                 73 Porrentruy                 1:34.47,2  (6078)  F/410.        
M20       1489. Perret Jacques                 68 Ecublens VD                1:27.44,1  (8961)  H/2847.       
M45        193. Perret Jean-Francois           54 Bôle                       1:21.00,1  (2567)  H/1692.       
M40        279. Perret Olivier                 60 Lausanne                   1:19.58,8  (5058)  H/1515.       
W45        110. Perret Véréna                  53 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:52.07,5  (7667)  F/941.        
M20       1292. Perret Vincent                 67 Agiez                      1:24.51,6  (2222)  H/2392.       
M45        429. Perriard Bruno                 55 Torny-le-Grand             1:31.53,1  (2224)  H/3457.       
M20       1544. Perrin Cédric                  68 Pailly                     1:28.37,1  (1494)  H/2984.       
M20       1300. Perrin Gérard                  61 Epalinges                  1:24.59,3  (6006)  H/2409.       
M40        660. Perrin Jacky                   56 Plan-les-Ouates            1:33.29,1  (5919)  H/3694.       
M20       2131. Perrin Marc-Antoine            64 Echandens-Denges           1:42.14,5  (6268)  H/4524.       
M45        318. Perrin Olivier                 55 Pailly                     1:27.05,4  (4286)  H/2743.       
W35        159. Perrin Veronique               65 Echandens-Denges           1:42.14,5  (6269)  F/682.        
M55        132. Perrinjaquet André             42 Auvernier                  1:28.53,0  (4047)  H/3028.       
EMC         82. Perrinjaquet Jérôme            93 Bevaix                        7.18,8 (11083)  ---           
M40        477. Perrinjaquet Philippe          57 Vufflens-Chat.             1:25.55,7  (4158)  H/2559.       
EFC         27. Perrinjaquet Virginie          91 Bevaix                        6.48,9 (11084)  ---           
M55        326. Perriraz Georges               42 Chez-le-Bart               1:48.58,4  (7295)  H/4836.       
M20       1938. Perritaz David                 71 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:36.22,8  (8120)  H/3999.       
M20       2204. Perritaz Didier                67 Romont FR                  1:46.42,5  (5415)  H/4747.       
M40        697. Perritaz Jean-Luc              56 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:35.46,7  (7217)  H/3940.       
M20        506. Perritaz Joel                  68 Villarlod                  1:14.44,7   (737)  H/852.        
EMB         58. Perritaz Yannick               90 Estavayer-le-Lac             10.20,1 (12043)  ---           
M20       1657. Perrone Piero                  69 Ittigen                    1:30.23,9  (9002)  H/3233.       
M20        992. Perrottet Stéphane             75 Le Locle                   1:21.38,8  (4456)  H/1785.       
M50        261. Perroud Albert                 49 Ursy                       1:29.13,4  (5168)  H/3075.       
W45         35. Perroud Claudine               55 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:34.23,7  (5354)  F/394.        
M20       2138. Perroud Daniel                 72 Ursy                       1:42.42,3  (5610)  H/4549.       
M20         83. Perroud Francois               66 La Neirigue                1:04.42,3   (149)  H/141.        
M20        215. Perroud Gonzague               68 Villariaz                  1:09.05,4   (947)  H/351.        
M20       1627. Perroud Guy                    64 Fribourg                   1:29.52,2  (4930)  H/3176.       
M60        146. Perroud Jean-Marc              37 Marsens                    1:41.20,5  (6415)  H/4460.       
M20       1283. Perroud Martial                66 Torny-le-Grand             1:24.47,1  (8905)  H/2373.       
M20       2269. Perroud Maurice                69 Romont FR                  1:55.46,5  (3246)  H/5010.       
M20         61. Perroud Yvan                   73 Neuchâtel                  1:03.42,1   (169)  H/109.        
W20        179. Perroulaz Christine            66 Lausanne                   1:37.39,6  (5570)  F/513.        
M40        686. Perroulaz Karim                60 Fribourg                   1:35.14,1  (5473)  H/3878.       
M55        290. Perruchoud Roland              45 Genève                     1:42.33,1  (2495)  H/4538.       
JunH        63. Perruchoud Vincent             82 Réchy                      1:39.03,3  (6021)  H/4261.       
M20       2279. Perry Miguel                   70 Grandvaux                  1:59.58,3  (9079)  H/5063.       
M40        603. Peruzzo Dino                   57 Carouge GE                 1:30.59,1  (6515)  H/3325.       
M20       1285. Pesciallo Renzo                72 Arogno                     1:24.48,3  (3234)  H/2375.       
M45        176. Pesenti Silvio                 54 Le Brassus                 1:20.02,0  (2324)  H/1525.       
M20       1533. Pesse Marc                     73 Zürich                     1:28.21,5  (5613)  H/2948.       
M45        517. Peter Georg                    51 Walliswil b. Niederbipp    1:37.09,0  (4450)  H/4092.       
M40        265. Peter Heinz                    58 Embd                       1:19.30,0  (1631)  H/1444.       
M55        318. Peters Alan                    41 Givrins                    1:47.04,1  (8298)  H/4759.       
M55        172. Petignat Jean-Pierre           42 Courtételle                1:31.54,6  (5056)  H/3462.       
M60        112. Petignat Marcel                40 Marly                      1:36.20,2  (6144)  H/3995.       
W20        334. Petignat Véronique             72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:53.14,3  (8194)  F/961.        
M20       1296. Petite Xavier, Fribourg        70 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:24.54,9  (9003)  H/2397.       
M40        281. Petrimpol Dante                56 Castione                   1:20.03,3  (2361)  H/1529.       
W40        106. Petrimpol Heidi                56 Castione                   1:37.55,3  (6407)  F/524.        
M20        181. Petroni Bruno                  62 Interlaken                 1:07.53,8   (248)  H/279.        
M55        330. Petrulli Léon                  42 Cordast                    1:49.36,0  (6664)  H/4853.       
M50        364. Petrulli Salvatore             46 Courtaman                  1:35.33,2  (6225)  H/3920.       
M20       1138. Peverelli Philippe E.          61 Jussy                      1:23.14,1  (3544)  H/2068.       
M55        206. Peyrot Alain                   45 Genève                     1:34.16,2  (5325)  H/3781.       
M20       1763. Peytrignet Bernard             61 Oron-le-Châtel             1:32.26,8  (5967)  H/3537.       
M40        209. Peytrignet Steve               59 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:17.09,5  (2058)  H/1110.       
M20       1033. Pezzatti Christian             73 Biasca                     1:22.08,4  (4980)  H/1870.       
M40        188. Pfaffen Xaver                  60 Sion                       1:16.12,0  (4662)  H/1002.       
M20        526. Pfäffli Andreas                64 Aadorf                     1:15.06,7  (1203)  H/886.        
M45        261. Pfäffli Gilbert                55 La Croix (Lutry)           1:24.30,3  (2022)  H/2313.       
M40        818. Pfeiffer Klaus                 58 Lommiswil                  1:50.26,9  (3458)  H/4882.       
M45         16. Pfersich Thierry               55 Puplinge                   1:08.33,6   (451)  H/313.        
W40          7. Pfiffner Gaby                  58 Plons                      1:18.31,1  (8327)  F/67.         
M20       1993. Pfirsch Eric                   69 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:37.42,9  (3975)  H/4149.       
M50        106. Pfister Hans                   49 Nyon                       1:20.57,3  (2474)  H/1685.       
M40        203. Pfister Marcel                 59 Gingins                    1:16.45,8  (1278)  H/1071.       
JunH         3. Pfister Markus                 82 Burgdorf                   1:04.18,3   (247)  H/125.        
M20       1150. Pfister Roney                  67 Unterehrendingen           1:23.20,3  (4650)  H/2095.       
M40        715. Pfister U.                     56 Diessbach                  1:36.48,2  (6215)  H/4046.       
M55         32. Pfister Urs                    44 Burgdorf                   1:19.28,5   (544)  H/1439.       
W40         23. Pfluger Priska                 59 Neuendorf                  1:23.42,2  (1505)  F/134.        
M20       1055. Pfortner Olivier               65 Hermance                   1:22.22,2  (3217)  H/1917.       
M55        311. Pförtner Wilhelm               45 Hermance                   1:45.03,9  (7341)  H/4678.       
M20       1240. Pharisa Olivier                73 Fribourg                   1:24.17,1  (3231)  H/2275.       
M20        119. Philipona Marc                 70 Broc                       1:06.10,6   (257)  H/191.        
M40        587. Philipona Marcel               58 Corpataux                  1:30.27,4  (5356)  H/3247.       
M40        512. Philipona Pierre               58 Morges                     1:27.12,7  (3605)  H/2761.       
W45         86. Philipona Rita                 53 Kleingurmels               1:46.49,6  (8387)  F/817.        
W45        106. Philipp Christine              53 Balterswil                 1:51.20,2  (7377)  F/931.        
M45        168. Piaget Alexandre               55 Saules BE                  1:19.51,2  (5207)  H/1497.       
M40        439. Pianelli Paulo                 58 Sion                       1:25.00,4  (3630)  H/2417.       
M55         86. Piattini Corrado               45 Cagiallo                   1:25.50,3  (4353)  H/2543.       
M40        793. Piattini Flavio                59 Agno                       1:45.07,4  (7322)  H/4682.       
M40        374. Piazzalunga Tiziano            57 Clarens                    1:23.04,8  (2050)  H/2035.       
M45        589. Piazzoni Olivier               52 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:43.47,4  (7195)  H/4609.       
M20        344. Pica Massimo                   61 I-Aosta                    1:11.42,2   (984)  H/556.        
M20        262. Piccand Cédric, Corpataux-Magn 75 CA Farvagny 1              1:10.06,0  (1150)  H/424.        
M45        156. Piccand Jaques                 53 La Tour-de-Trême           1:19.01,5  (2060)  H/1367.       
M45        575. Piccand Jean-Paul              51 Givisiez                   1:41.39,8  (5506)  H/4484.       
M55        121. Picchione Antonio              41 Genève                     1:28.08,1  (4259)  H/2911.       
W45         27. Picchione Dominique-B.         53 Genève                     1:31.17,1  (5169)  F/297.        
M20       1503. Pichonnat Jean-Luc             63 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:27.52,3  (2180)  H/2868.       
M40        612. Pidoux Bernard                 60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:31.11,9  (6605)  H/3366.       
M45        495. Piemontesi Silvio              53 Aubonne                    1:35.49,1  (5442)  H/3944.       
M20       1207. Pietronigro Antonio            62 Le Landeron                1:23.56,2  (4641)  H/2202.       
M60        274. Pifferini Alfredo              28 Cugnasco                   2:30.12,6  (9935)  H/5163.       
W20        322. Pignolet Sylvie                72 Givisiez                   1:50.29,5  (8347)  F/911.        
M55        149. Piguet Christian               43 Perly                      1:30.41,0  (5211)  H/3283.       
W50         48. Piguet Francoise               42 Perly                      1:41.04,0  (5293)  F/640.        
W35        177. Piguet Laurence                62 St-Cergue                  1:45.41,4  (7027)  F/783.        
W45         24. Pilet Brigitte                 54 Aesch BL                   1:30.45,6  (5959)  F/281.        
M45        120. Pilet Francois                 51 Vouvry                     1:17.29,6  (2284)  H/1152.       
CadF         6. Pilet Linda                    84 Aesch BL                   1:27.25,7  (5958)  F/199.        
M45        419. Pilet Olivier                  54 Aesch BL                   1:31.29,6  (5960)  H/3410.       
M20        336. Pilet Yvan                     61 Aigle                      1:11.33,9   (928)  H/541.        
W20        187. Piller Anita                   71 Alterswil FR               1:38.27,6  (6341)  F/545.        
M20       2154. Piller Christian               68 Montagny-la-Ville          1:43.33,8  (8219)  H/4598.       
EMB          2. Piller Jari                    90 Bourguillon                   7.59,5 (12092)  ---           
JunF        12. Piller Jasmin                  81 Fribourg                   1:41.43,3  (5968)  F/664.        
W20        382. Piller Nathalie                78 La Roche FR                2:12.39,5  (8504)  F/1098.       
M20       1842. Piller Paul                    67 Belfaux                    1:33.49,9  (9080)  H/3735.       
M50         93. Piller Reinhold                48 Düdingen                   1:20.14,0  (1632)  H/1555.       
M20       1381. Piller Rene                    68 Neyruz FR                  1:26.07,7  (4130)  H/2588.       
M20       2260. Piller Serge                   70 Belfaux                    1:54.07,9  (9081)  H/4975.       
M20        729. Piller Stefan                  79 Corminboeuf                1:18.35,9  (3358)  H/1301.       
EFA         11. Piller Stéphanie               87 Fribourg                     14.34,7 (13036)  ---           
M40        511. Piller Yves                    56 Rueyres-St-Laurent         1:27.11,0  (4558)  H/2758.       
M40        780. Piller-Jungo Bruno             56 Düdingen                   1:43.11,2  (7238)  H/4571.       
M45        508. Pillet Pascal                  55 Vétroz                     1:36.45,4  (7082)  H/4040.       
M20        979. Pillonel Benoit                63 Lully FR                   1:21.29,8  (2292)  H/1757.       
W20        365. Pillonel Florence, Fribourg    72 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:59.37,9  (8488)  F/1040.       
EFB         32. Pillonel Laura-Lye             89 Cheyres                      11.17,6 (12044)  ---           
W40        166. Pillonel Laurence              56 Cheyres                    1:48.27,8  (8028)  F/865.        
JunH        33. Pillonel Olivier               82 Cheyres                    1:21.04,4   (361)  H/1703.       
M45        556. Pillonel Philippe              53 Cheyres                    1:39.48,6  (3239)  H/4340.       
M55        220. Pillonel René, Châtonnaye      44 CAS Fribourg I             1:35.16,1  (4938)  H/3887.       
EMC         45. Pillonel Simon                 91 Cheyres                       6.02,6 (11085)  ---           
M20       1377. Pillonel Yves                  79 Châtonnaye                 1:26.06,5  (4508)  H/2584.       
M20        791. Pilloud Frank                  77 Givisiez                   1:19.14,4  (1967)  H/1401.       
M50        184. Pilloud Jacques                46 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:25.00,1  (3392)  H/2416.       
M50        152. Pilloud Jean-Daniel            47 Yverdon 1                  1:23.43,7  (2458)  H/2167.       
M20         28. Pinho Manuel                   66 Fribourg                   1:01.45,6   (187)  H/67.         
W20         61. Pini Fabienne                  72 Lausanne                   1:27.31,1  (4683)  F/202.        
M50        505. Pini Jean-Jacques              47 Genève                     1:51.25,8  (8125)  H/4906.       
M40        322. Pinto Baltazar                 56 Saillon                    1:21.33,2   (554)  H/1768.       
EMC          7. Pinto Felipe                   92 Crissier                      5.17,6 (11086)  ---           
M20        814. Piolino Daniel                 64 Lausanne                   1:19.30,8  (3262)  H/1448.       
M40        854. Piot Marcel                    56 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:05.53,2  (8380)  H/5121.       
M50        169. Piralla Gilbert                49 Cologny                    1:24.20,7  (2558)  H/2287.       
M40        427. Pirk Alexandre                 57 Lausanne                   1:24.40,3  (3471)  H/2351.       
W50         26. Pirk Ghislaine                 50 Lausanne                   1:34.45,6  (6328)  F/407.        
M20       1786. Pirlet Alain                   61 Avry-sur-Matran            1:32.39,0  (4956)  H/3582.       
EMC         22. Pirlet Vincent                 89 Avry-sur-Matran               5.39,3 (12045)  ---           
EMC         89. Pirlet Xavier                  91 Avry-sur-Matran              19.15,6 (11087)  ---           
M40        836. Pisino Giacomo                 58 Gland                      1:57.44,1  (9944)  H/5042.       
W40        210. Pisino Laurence                59 Gland                      2:10.38,0  (9005)  F/1093.       
M60          8. Pitarelli Pascal               40 Sion                       1:19.48,1  (2052)  H/1489.       
M50        363. Pitschi Jacques                50 Bogis-Bossey               1:35.29,6  (3482)  H/3917.       
M45        594. Pitteloud Alfred               51 Motiers                    1:44.12,5  (5303)  H/4624.       
M60        189. Pitteloud Serge                38 Troinex                    1:47.04,8  (7076)  H/4760.       
CFB         12. Pittet Angelique               85 Le Pâquier-Montbarry         45.27,4 (10857)  ---           
W40        191. Pittet Anne                    60 Genève                     1:56.12,0  (9082)  F/1006.       
M20       1769. Pittet Cedric                  61 Romont FR                  1:32.30,9  (5029)  H/3551.       
M20        220. Pittet Daniel                  66 Piazzogna                  1:09.13,1   (436)  H/359.        
M20       1109. Pittet Darcy                   62 Villaraboud                1:22.53,6  (2526)  H/2009.       
M20       1975. Pittet Didier                  65 Romont FR                  1:37.18,3  (7248)  H/4104.       
M40        490. Pittet Dominique               59 Cheiry                     1:26.35,8  (4331)  H/2668.       
M40        271. Pittet Dominique               60 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:19.43,7  (9942)  H/1478.       
M20       2173. Pittet Jean-Fraois             65 Villars-le-Terroir         1:44.46,4  (9083)  H/4657.       
EMA         36. Pittet Jeremy                  88 Fribourg                     15.06,2 (13067)  ---           
CMB         24. Pittet Olivier                 86 Biel/Bienne                  37.36,2 (10854)  ---           
M40        347. Pittet Pascal                  56 Bulle                      1:22.16,7  (3601)  H/1898.       
M60        196. Pittet Roland                  35 Villars-sous-Yens          1:47.44,5  (6913)  H/4801.       
W20        255. Pittet Sonia                   71 Boveresse                  1:43.53,2  (7532)  F/743.        
M20       1399. Pittet Stephane                68 Boveresse                  1:26.21,7  (5122)  H/2629.       
M20        573. Piunti Giuseppe                67 Palézieux-Gare             1:15.54,8  (1981)  H/973.        
M50         64. Piunti Pietro                  46 I-Centobuchi (Ap)          1:17.49,4  (1962)  H/1196.       
W20        199. Pizzera Isabelle               67 Fontainemelon              1:39.17,6  (7426)  F/576.        
M55         79. Placci Alfredo                 41 Meyrin                     1:24.42,9  (2555)  H/2357.       
M55        246. Plan Jean-Luc                  44 Laconnex                   1:37.20,3  (6296)  H/4109.       
M55        111. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier       42 Collombey                  1:27.51,5  (4144)  H/2866.       
M60        210. Pletschet René                 34 Montreux                   1:49.53,5  (7534)  H/4865.       
M45        541. Pleux Richard                  51 Morges                     1:38.44,5  (5333)  H/4240.       
M50        338. Plocek Richard                 48 Renens VD                  1:33.29,5  (9006)  H/3697.       
M20         10. Ploner Martin                  66 Gsteigwiler                  59.36,3   (955)  H/40.         
M20         18. Plume Christian                67 B-Zottegem                 1:00.31,7   (753)  H/53.         
M40        539. Plumey Jean-Marc               56 Courfaivre                 1:28.13,8  (3628)  H/2930.       
M40        122. Plüss Hansjörg                 58 Dulliken                   1:13.14,5  (1317)  H/685.        
M45        633. Plüss Rudolf                   54 Muri b. Bern               1:52.09,9  (8532)  H/4921.       
M40        828. Pocciotti Jean-Albert          57 Agiez                      1:52.37,4  (6934)  H/4930.       
M20       1584. Pochon Daniel                  61 Genève                     1:29.09,4  (5332)  H/3065.       
M20       1963. Pochon Philippe                61 Chêne-Pâquier              1:36.56,7  (6453)  H/4068.       
M45        415. Pocobelli Giorgio              52 Martigny                   1:31.27,0  (6362)  H/3401.       
CMB         18. Poffet Christian               86 Rechthalten                  36.16,6 (10118)  ---           
M45        297. Poffet Robert, Bösingen        54 TV Bösingen 2              1:26.08,5  (4009)  H/2592.       
M40        537. Poffet Roland, Bösingen        60 TV Bösingen 2              1:28.13,0  (4031)  H/2925.       
M40         92. Poget Pierre-Alain             59 Echallens                  1:10.47,1   (653)  H/485.        
W35        208. Polastri Florence              63 Aire-la-Ville              1:53.22,3  (8541)  F/966.        
W20        202. Polikeit Anne                  67 Bern                       1:39.28,3  (7235)  F/585.        
M20       2000. Polliand Nicolas               67 Genève                     1:38.08,7  (6077)  H/4176.       
EMB         28. Pollini Dario                  89 Düdingen                      9.09,4 (12046)  ---           
EFC         20. Pollini Livia                  91 Düdingen                      6.26,5 (11088)  ---           
W40         28. Poltera Stefanie               60 Sagogn                     1:24.31,5  (2980)  F/143.        
W35         73. Polverari Lorella              63 Satigny                    1:32.12,3  (6482)  F/330.        
M20       1536. Poma Stefano                   67 Mendrisio                  1:28.23,7  (5926)  H/2954.       
M20       1267. Pomberger Jörg                 67 Rothrist                   1:24.35,7  (4509)  H/2338.       
M20       1294. Poncioni Francis               67 Soral                      1:24.53,4  (2658)  H/2394.       
W40        157. Pongelli Carla                 58 Rivera                     1:46.41,9  (6105)  F/810.        
CMB          7. Pongelli Eric                  85 Rivera                       34.19,3 (10119)  ---           
JunH         1. Pongelli Giorgio, Rivera       81 US Capriaschese            1:01.26,3  (9007)  H/61.         
Elite       14. Pongelli Ivan, Rivera          78 US Capriaschese              56.57,5    (35)  H/14.         
M45         45. Pongelli Marco                 55 Rivera                     1:12.20,9   (650)  H/607.        
M55         56. Ponsonnet Ives                 45 Lausanne                   1:22.15,9  (3489)  H/1893.       
M20        722. Popp Pirmin                    74 Altnau                     1:18.26,4  (1332)  H/1285.       
M20        578. Porchet Cedric                 72 Orbe                       1:16.04,3  (1987)  H/986.        
M20        796. Porchet Manuel                 62 Savièse                    1:19.16,3  (6036)  H/1409.       
M60         12. Poretti Giorgio                39 Lugano                     1:20.32,1  (2190)  H/1614.       
M45        282. Portmann Hanspeter             52 Zürich                     1:25.16,5  (3495)  H/2459.       
EMA         52. Portmann Joel                  87 Düdingen                     17.09,1 (13037)  ---           
M40        420. Portmann Peter                 56 Wiggen                     1:24.29,4  (6157)  H/2310.       
W20        378. Pott Karine                    67 Bulle                      2:07.46,9  (8559)  F/1089.       
M45        510. Pouly Christian                52 Cossonay-Ville             1:36.52,2  (6094)  H/4053.       
CadF        12. Praplan Nathalie               84 Hinterkappelen             1:39.47,0  (5646)  F/600.        
M40        201. Praplan Pierre-Alain           59 Hinterkappelen             1:16.33,8  (2523)  H/1045.       
M20       1741. Pratley Laurent                78 Fribourg                   1:32.00,0  (3934)  H/3483.       
M20        926. Praz Patrick                   62 Pont-de-la-Morge           1:20.43,6  (4906)  H/1646.       
M60         54. Preel André                    39 Praroman-Le Mouret         1:29.13,2  (4626)  H/3073.       
W35        203. Preel Laurence                 65 F-Lille                    1:53.01,1  (6944)  F/954.        
W20        384. Preel Valérie                  68 Riaz                       2:15.10,4  (8400)  F/1104.       
M40        223. Preisig Migg                   57 Urnäsch                    1:17.53,9  (1148)  H/1201.       
W35        108. Presello Nathalie              63 Môtiers NE                 1:36.08,6  (4490)  F/455.        
M45        393. Prieto-Tejeiro José-Alfredo    53 Genève                     1:30.38,6  (2413)  H/3275.       
M20        270. Printz Jay, Marly              66 IHC / SBM Group            1:10.10,1  (1282)  H/436.        
M40        513. Privato Franco                 56 Thônex                     1:27.14,4  (3672)  H/2765.       
W20        375. Privet Christine               76 Sorens                     2:04.55,7  (8538)  F/1082.       
M20       2225. Privet Jean-Michel             66 Bulle                      1:48.57,3  (8970)  H/4835.       
M60        139. Probst Heinz                   39 Bern                       1:40.32,4  (5398)  H/4394.       
M20       2273. Procacci Fabio                 62 Vevey                      1:56.40,6  (8412)  H/5028.       
M60         14. Progin Gilbert                 39 Fribourg                   1:20.53,5  (2282)  H/1676.       
M20        661. Progin Jean-Pierre             62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:17.31,6  (2007)  H/1158.       
M45        166. Prongue Yves                   55 Morges                     1:19.42,0  (3163)  H/1473.       
M20        132. Pronzini Stefano               65 Lumino                     1:06.35,4   (285)  H/208.        
M20       2106. Puerro Charles                 61 Cordast                    1:41.18,9  (6320)  H/4458.       
M20       1364. Puerro Emmanuel                64 Cordast                    1:25.56,4  (1417)  H/2560.       
M40        413. Puerro Hans                    60 Fribourg                   1:24.21,4  (1930)  H/2290.       
M20        184. Puerro Hubert                  64 Düdingen                   1:08.01,6   (381)  H/285.        
W20        331. Puerro Judith, Corminboeuf     66 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:52.21,6  (7258)  F/947.        
M50        403. Puerro Martin                  46 Bösingen                   1:37.47,9  (5319)  H/4153.       
M55         68. Puerro Oswald                  41 Bösingen                   1:23.33,5  (3434)  H/2138.       
M20        393. Pugin Daniel                   65 Givisiez                   1:12.41,4  (1168)  H/636.        
M40        380. Pugin Daniel                   57 Marly                      1:23.14,1  (3378)  H/2068.       
M40        263. Pugin Eric                     58 Chexbres                   1:19.27,4   (749)  H/1436.       
CMB         49. Pugin Lionel                   85 Marly                        45.51,8 (10861)  ---           
JunH        25. Pugin Marc                     81 Le Châtelard-près-Romont   1:17.44,4  (2329)  H/1189.       
M20       1045. Pugin Stephane                 71 Hermance                   1:22.16,5  (1489)  H/1896.       
M45        338. Pult Andi                      51 Galgenen                   1:28.14,4  (4498)  H/2933.       
M50        515. Puntener Henri                 48 Chêne-Bourg                1:53.38,1  (7093)  H/4957.       
EFA         28. Purro Jessica                  87 Courtepin                    18.37,3 (13038)  ---           
W20        343. Pürro Karin                    73 Fribourg                   1:54.19,7  (7913)  F/985.        
M55          4. Purro Michel, Thierrens        45 Schaefer-ports             1:08.33,7   (253)  H/314.        
JunH        36. Pürro Patrick                  82 Guschelmuth                1:22.22,0  (4594)  H/1916.       
W20         80. Purro Rebecca                  76 Lausanne                   1:29.41,8  (5603)  F/251.        
EMA         33. Purro Steve Simon              87 Courtepin                    14.59,9 (13039)  ---           
M20       1644. Purro Victor                   67 Courtaman                  1:30.05,7  (5969)  H/3209.       
W40        152. Pusterla Anna-Maria            59 Collonge-Bellerive         1:44.56,0  (5586)  F/769.        
M20       1765. Python Didier                  65 Genève                     1:32.27,6  (5091)  H/3540.       
M40        619. Python Gilbert                 57 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:31.46,8  (5376)  H/3441.       
EMB         63. Python Kevin                   90 Matran                       11.17,6 (12047)  ---           
W35         75. Python Maiko                   65 Genève                     1:32.27,3  (5083)  F/338.        
M20       1443. Python Patrick                 66 Yens                       1:26.56,2  (4084)  H/2718.       
EFA         25. Python Tatiana                 88 Matran                       18.12,1 (13040)  ---           
M20        435. Python Vincent                 75 Villarlod                  1:13.36,3  (1147)  H/716.        
M40        801. Pythoud Dominique              57 Villeneuve VD              1:46.32,2  (8251)  H/4739.       
M20       1740. Pythoud Francis                61 Vuadens                    1:31.59,8  (2550)  H/3482.       
M20       2278. Quartenoud Francois            80 Treyvaux                   1:59.41,5  (7056)  H/5061.       
M20       1220. Quartenoud Pascal              61 Lausanne                   1:24.05,8  (2353)  H/2233.       
M20       1397. Quartier Bertrand              66 Baulmes                    1:26.21,6  (6196)  H/2627.       
W20        106. Quirici Mary                   66 Bidogno                    1:31.52,1  (3547)  F/319.        
M20       1390. Raboud Christophe              66 Choëx                      1:26.14,1  (3079)  H/2608.       
M40        494. Racine Jean-Pierre             56 Courtelary                 1:26.45,8  (5350)  H/2689.       
M20        989. Racine Philippe                65 Neuchâtel                  1:21.35,9  (4527)  H/1778.       
M20       1686. Racine Raphael                 76 Crans-sur-Sierre           1:30.54,6  (5594)  H/3315.       
M40        192. Radal Yves                     59 Chéserex                   1:16.15,3  (2097)  H/1010.       
M45        474. Radon Bernard                  51 Lausanne                   1:34.33,4  (6255)  H/3810.       
W35         15. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette   65 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:17.35,5  (1437)  F/60.         
M45        210. Raemy Bruno                    54 Ecuvillens                 1:22.05,0  (3006)  H/1859.       
M50        381. Raemy Christian                50 Praz (Vully)               1:36.49,1  (6379)  H/4047.       
M20       1317. Raemy Emil                     66 Tentlingen                 1:25.13,6  (1583)  H/2447.       
M45         92. Raemy Hugo                     51 Liebistorf                 1:16.10,9  (2381)  H/998.        
M20       2146. Raemy Hugo                     64 Gurmels                    1:43.16,3  (5336)  H/4577.       
M20          5. Raemy Hugo                     75 Oberschrot                   58.54,0   (111)  H/30.         
W20        249. Raemy Irene                    67 Düdingen                   1:43.39,9  (7175)  F/733.        
W40         74. Raemy Jacqueline               56 Alterswil FR               1:31.34,5  (7108)  F/308.        
M20        191. Raemy Jacques                  69 Petit-Lancy                1:08.19,4   (360)  H/303.        
EFB         41. Raemy Martina                  90 Alterswil FR                 12.03,4 (12093)  ---           
M20        941. Raetzo Daniel                  68 Rechthalten                1:20.57,7  (1500)  H/1689.       
M20       1819. Raffel Werner                  66 Cressier NE                1:33.20,9  (7945)  H/3674.       
M55        169. Raja Fernando                  41 Rennaz                     1:31.51,2  (5189)  H/3451.       
M20       1259. Rambosson Aloys                76 Genève                     1:24.31,5  (5153)  H/2320.       
JunH        66. Ramser Phillip                 82 Oberbalm                   1:40.33,7  (3283)  H/4395.       
CMB         12. Rao Riccardo                   86 Payerne                      35.14,2 (10864)  ---           
W40         56. Rapelli Sylvie                 56 Le Vaud                    1:29.15,1  (5030)  F/239.        
M20       1626. Rapillard Gérard               62 Vétroz                     1:29.52,0  (6079)  H/3175.       
W35        175. Rapin Ariane                   65 Corcelles-Payerne          1:45.36,4  (8102)  F/779.        
M20       1932. Rapin Bernard                  72 Corcelles                  1:36.16,7  (6398)  H/3989.       
M45        478. Rapin Jean-Marc                52 Domdidier                  1:34.50,2  (3637)  H/3834.       
M40        202. Rappard Olivier                57 Dällikon                   1:16.40,8  (2492)  H/1062.       
M20       1124. Rappo Boris                    76 Fribourg                   1:23.05,8  (5699)  H/2041.       
M40        521. Rappo Bruno                    56 Tafers                     1:27.29,8  (2173)  H/2810.       
M20        964. Rappo Cédric                   71 F-Gaillard                 1:21.18,2  (3136)  H/1731.       
M20       1545. Rappo Hanspeter                65 Schmitten FR               1:28.38,1  (5115)  H/2987.       
W20        362. Rappo Isabelle                 70 Payerne                    1:58.58,0  (7666)  F/1035.       
EFB         31. Rappo Karin                    90 Alterswil FR                 10.54,2 (12094)  ---           
W20          6. Rappo Sabine                   72 Murten                     1:13.05,5  (1428)  F/23.         
M20        367. Rappo Vincent                  72 Le Locle                   1:12.10,0   (630)  H/592.        
M40        430. Rappo Werner                   59 Schmitten FR               1:24.48,7  (4947)  H/2381.       
EFB         21. Raptis Elena                   89 Fribourg                     10.17,4 (12904)  ---           
EMC         57. Raptis Yannis                  91 Fribourg                      6.17,0 (11912)  ---           
W20        194. Raselli Sonia                  69 Echallens                  1:38.59,7  (6203)  F/566.        
M20       2119. Rasmussen Henrik               62 Uerzlikon                  1:41.48,1  (6960)  H/4495.       
M50         34. Rast Jacques                   48 Marly                      1:14.20,2  (1011)  H/796.        
M55         69. Rato Angelo                    42 Delémont                   1:23.33,9  (2952)  H/2139.       
M20        772. Rattenni Angelo, Etoy          62 Foulée glandoise 1         1:19.05,3  (1504)  H/1378.       
M45        641. Ratze Olivier                  55 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:53.17,1  (2970)  H/4946.       
CF          65. Rauchenstein Doris             68 Wallisellen                1:06.06,9 (10121)  ---           
CM          49. Rauchenstein Karl              26 Wallisellen                1:06.07,0 (10122)  ---           
W20        286. Rauscher Rebekka               73 Genève                     1:47.14,6  (7296)  F/831.        
M20        725. Ravani Paolo                   63 Pregassona                 1:18.28,9  (2441)  H/1291.       
M60        258. Ravessoud Andre                31 Yverdon                    2:02.17,4  (8227)  H/5099.       
W40         55. Ravussin Isabelle              58 Aigle                      1:29.05,6  (5197)  F/235.        
M50        464. Ravussin Patrick               50 Lutry                      1:43.29,8  (9084)  H/4594.       
M40        625. Raymond Jean-Michel            56 St-Sulpice NE              1:31.59,6  (3271)  H/3481.       
M20       1784. Rebeaud Pierre-Alain           70 Chêne-Pâquier              1:32.38,5  (6919)  H/3580.       
M20       1858. Reber Claude                   68 Vernier                    1:34.13,9  (5518)  H/3777.       
W20          8. Reber Simone                   76 Fribourg                   1:14.11,4  (2293)  F/30.         
CMB         34. Rebetez Christophe             85 Belfaux                      40.12,7 (10123)  ---           
M20        475. Rebetez François               76 Genève                     1:14.15,8   (657)  H/786.        
W20         71. Rebetez Joelle, Belfaux        80 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:28.13,6  (4131)  F/221.        
M45         58. Rebetez Michel                 54 Moutier                    1:13.24,2  (1076)  H/702.        
CF          58. Rechsteiner Christine          64 Corcelles NE                 59.22,6 (10124)  ---           
M45         93. Rechsteiner Roland             54 Rickenbach                 1:16.11,6  (2468)  H/1000.       
M20        265. Rechsteiner Stefan             77 Uster                      1:10.07,3  (1302)  H/429.        
M20       2055. Redmer Robert                  65 Lugano                     1:39.35,0  (6074)  H/4310.       
W40        121. Redondo Bernardina             57 Lausanne                   1:39.53,3  (8249)  F/603.        
M20       1278. Rega Vincenzo                  70 Crissier                   1:24.45,0  (4250)  H/2366.       
M50        450. Regamey Jean-Michel            50 Chexbres                   1:41.44,0  (7411)  H/4490.       
W40        163. Rege Colet Nicole              59 Versoix                    1:47.44,1  (8139)  F/845.        
M50        168. Regez Raymond                  46 Murten                     1:24.19,2  (2118)  H/2282.       
M50        229. Regez Robert                   47 Chavannes-Renens           1:27.32,7  (3416)  H/2820.       
M20       1721. Rei Jose Carlos                72 Lausanne                   1:31.34,8  (1057)  H/3422.       
M20        867. Reichenbach Christophe         66 Romont FR                  1:20.09,2  (3659)  H/1542.       
M20       2060. Reichenbach Claude-Alain       65 Morges                     1:39.44,9  (7950)  H/4327.       
M40         42. Reichert Markus                60 Neukirch (Egnach)          1:08.03,9   (364)  H/288.        
M40        549. Reimann Fritz                  56 Nyon                       1:28.38,7  (4091)  H/2989.       
M40        115. Reimann Jakob                  57 Graben                     1:12.56,0  (1337)  H/654.        
M55        134. Reimann Rudolf                 42 Reiden                     1:29.09,8  (5366)  H/3067.       
M50         82. Reinert Xaver                  49 Grosswangen                1:19.17,8  (1294)  H/1414.       
M40        170. Reinhardt Markus               58 Albligen                   1:15.28,4  (1303)  H/920.        
M20        173. Reinmann Jörg                  61 Wiedlisbach                1:07.42,8   (398)  H/270.        
M40        350. Reinmann Markus                57 Wiedlisbach                1:22.23,0  (3972)  H/1919.       
M45         40. Reinmann Rolf                  54 Wiedlisbach                1:11.43,1  (2953)  H/557.        
M50        352. Reino Manuel                   47 Neuchâtel                  1:34.23,6  (6906)  H/3793.       
W35        146. Reis Paula                     64 Palézieux-Village          1:40.56,8  (8226)  F/635.        
M20       1246. Reiser Thomas                  64 Kerzers                    1:24.23,5  (4569)  H/2295.       
W40        196. Reissbrodt Petra               59 Riehen                     1:57.05,2  (8365)  F/1019.       
M45        267. Reist Jakob                    52 Herzogenbuchsee            1:24.43,6  (1517)  H/2361.       
CF           8. Reitamo Dominique              75 Bern                         40.40,4 (10125)  ---           
M40        799. Remund Andreas                 59 Gümmenen                   1:45.50,2  (7417)  H/4714.       
W35         64. Remund Barbara                 64 Muntelier                  1:30.37,6  (6498)  F/273.        
M55        335. Remund Victor                  41 Lotzwil                    1:50.22,7  (7533)  H/4880.       
M20        672. Remy Fabrice                   62 Genève                     1:17.38,6  (1360)  H/1175.       
W40         48. Remy Giuseppina, Fribourg      59 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:27.34,6  (5257)  F/204.        
M40        256. Remy Michel                    57 Neyruz FR                  1:19.15,1  (2469)  H/1405.       
M60        199. Renck Marcel                   29 Monthey                    1:48.08,5  (8181)  H/4813.       
M20       1101. Renevey Alexandre              68 Lausanne                   1:22.49,2  (2142)  H/1997.       
W35        200. Renevey Christiane             65 Belfaux                    1:51.33,8  (7911)  F/936.        
W35         97. Renevey Nicole                 62 Granges-Marnand            1:35.02,6  (8138)  F/416.        
M20       1701. Renevey Patrice                65 Nierlet-les-Bois           1:31.12,5   (675)  H/3368.       
M20        421. Renevey Philippe               71 Praroman-Le Mouret         1:13.17,0  (2220)  H/690.        
M20       2040. Renggli J.-Claude              66 Granges-Paccot             1:39.14,8  (6521)  H/4281.       
M50         41. Renn Alois                     49 Zürich                     1:15.10,0  (1180)  H/893.        
CMB         51. Rentsch Adrian                 86 Murten                       47.10,8 (10126)  ---           
M20       1089. Rentsch Bernard                79 Murten                     1:22.43,3   (790)  H/1981.       
M40        531. Rentsch Jürg                   59 Murten                     1:27.54,2  (8075)  H/2879.       
M20       1339. Rentsch Markus                 80 Murten                     1:25.33,2   (536)  H/2495.       
CadH        33. Rentsch Thomas                 83 Murten                     1:26.49,3  (2629)  H/2702.       
EMC         73. Repond Baptiste                91 Fribourg                      6.42,3 (11130)  ---           
M55         23. Repond Bernard                 44 Charmey                    1:16.50,1  (1643)  H/1080.       
EMC          4. Repond Brice                   92 Bulle                         5.10,2 (11131)  ---           
W20        379. Repond Christelle              76 Pont-la-Ville              2:12.17,7  (8475)  F/1094.       
M20       1916. Repond Fédéric, Courtepin      76 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:35.48,2  (5696)  H/3942.       
EFB          7. Repond France                  90 Bulle                         8.51,8 (12095)  ---           
M40        242. Repond Jean-Bernard            58 Bulle                      1:18.25,2  (1653)  H/1283.       
EMA         10. Repond Joris                   87 Bulle                        13.03,3 (13068)  ---           
Elite       25. Rérat Jacques                  76 Chevenez                     58.53,7    (19)  H/29.         
W35         58. Resin M.-Adelaide              64 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:30.03,7  (6309)  F/257.        
M20        194. Respinguet Damien              79 Vicques                    1:08.23,6   (677)  H/306.        
M60        170. Reubi Charli                   39 Ins                        1:44.35,3  (6281)  H/4641.       
M20       1010. Reuse Jean-Pierre              62 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:21.52,7  (2391)  H/1822.       
W35         81. Reuse Jeanine                  61 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:32.46,5  (5157)  F/348.        
W20        319. Reusser Dominique              67 Lausanne                   1:50.24,3  (7956)  F/907.        
M40        843. Reusser Jean                   56 Lausanne                   2:00.02,3  (7957)  H/5068.       
M40        227. Reutegger Hans                 59 Courtepin                  1:17.59,5  (2631)  H/1217.       
M20       1080. Revaz Jean-Nicolas             78 St-Maurice                 1:22.38,0  (1377)  H/1963.       
W20        167. Revillet Véronique             73 Perly                      1:36.38,2  (7493)  F/474.        
M50        203. Revol Jean-Pierre              48 Meyrin                     1:26.20,2  (3013)  H/2623.       
EMA         44. Rexhay Rizvan                  88 Alterswil FR                 15.31,5 (13069)  ---           
W20        296. Rey Anne-Christine             70 Pully                      1:47.51,0  (8974)  F/850.        
W20         96. Rey Christine                  67 Corminboeuf                1:31.19,2  (5011)  F/299.        
M55        194. Rey Daniel                     43 Monthey                    1:33.27,5  (7434)  H/3690.       
M20       1927. Rey Denis                      61 Bollion                    1:36.01,3  (6905)  H/3968.       
M55        135. Rey Edy                        44 Marly                      1:29.14,7  (5651)  H/3077.       
W20         51. Rey Emmanuelle                 67 Genève                     1:24.34,0  (4916)  F/145.        
M60         61. Rey Jacques                    32 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:29.54,1  (4294)  H/3179.       
M20       2264. Rey Olivier                    75 Châtelard-p-Romont         1:54.41,9  (6004)  H/4986.       
M20       1776. Rhême Martin                   79 Corminboeuf                1:32.36,1  (4358)  H/3568.       
M20        164. Ribeiro Fernando               65 Les Avanchets              1:07.21,7  (1016)  H/256.        
EFA         17. Richard Aparna                 88 Naters                       15.29,7 (13041)  ---           
M20        195. Richard Bertrand, Zénauva      65 CA Marly 1                 1:08.25,5   (342)  H/308.        
M40        457. Richard Claude                 58 Bulle                      1:25.33,6  (3415)  H/2497.       
M20        147. Richard Daniel                 66 Huttwil                    1:07.08,0   (727)  H/232.        
M60        226. Richard Fritz                  38 Ursenbach                  1:53.31,7  (8183)  H/4953.       
M45        405. Richard Jean-Daniel            52 Carrouge VD                1:31.10,6  (6234)  H/3360.       
M40        737. Richard Jean-Marc              60 Lausanne                   1:38.40,6  (8529)  H/4233.       
EMA          9. Richard Julien                 87 Bulle                        12.58,5 (13070)  ---           
CMB          8. Richard Kevin                  85 Apples                       34.24,6 (10855)  ---           
M20       1009. Richard Norbert                79 Praroman-Le Moure          1:21.52,1  (2940)  H/1820.       
M50         72. Richard Philip                 49 Apples                     1:18.19,1  (2279)  H/1269.       
CM          29. Richard Roland                 50 Naters                       47.26,0 (10127)  ---           
EMA         26. Richard Steve                  88 Apples                       14.20,6 (13042)  ---           
CFB          9. Richard Udaya                  85 Naters                       42.28,6 (10128)  ---           
M50        469. Richoz André                   47 Oberwil b. Zug             1:43.51,8  (4356)  H/4612.       
M40         48. Richoz Benoit, Epalinges       57 Footing-club Lausanne      1:08.12,9  (1373)  H/298.        
W20        203. Richoz Myriam                  68 Yens                       1:39.28,4  (2548)  F/586.        
W40         16. Richoz Teresa, Epalinges       58 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:22.14,2  (4008)  F/113.        
M20        293. Rick Hartmut                   68 Genève 1                   1:10.44,6  (1510)  H/477.        
CF          63. Rickenbacher Fridy             35 Meyrin                     1:02.06,0 (10129)  ---           
W20        205. Rickli Karin                   73 Gutenburg                  1:39.31,5  (9010)  F/589.        
CF          15. Riech Mirjam                   68 Ebmatingen                   44.40,6 (10130)  ---           
M45        435. Riedener Pius                  54 Untereggen                 1:32.03,4  (2449)  H/3492.       
M45        431. Rieder Claude                  55 Carouge GE                 1:31.54,4  (9085)  H/3461.       
M20         51. Rieder Damien                  72 Bassecourt                 1:03.09,3   (151)  H/96.         
M20       1107. Rieder Felix                   66 Rothenfluh                 1:22.51,2  (2202)  H/2003.       
M55        294. Rieder Hans                    43 Bernex                     1:42.53,6  (6463)  H/4561.       
M20        551. Rieder Marcel                  76 St-Légier                  1:15.32,6  (4493)  H/929.        
M50         65. Rieder Martin                  49 Frutigen                   1:17.56,1  (1634)  H/1206.       
W45         50. Rieder Vreni                   53 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:38.48,2  (7007)  F/559.        
M55         34. Riedi Hansjoerg                43 Sirnach                    1:19.54,1  (2352)  H/1504.       
W40         19. Riedi Jacqueline               58 Sargans                    1:23.00,2  (3144)  F/122.        
M45        576. Riedo Alfons                   51 Schmitten FR               1:41.42,6  (7229)  H/4489.       
M20        422. Riedo Alfons                   63 Veyrier                    1:13.17,1   (674)  H/691.        
M20       1291. Riedo Christoph                77 Schmitten FR               1:24.51,5  (3496)  H/2391.       
M20       1778. Riedo Fabian                   67 Tentlingen                 1:32.36,6  (1081)  H/3571.       
M20        163. Riedo Frank                    70 Düdingen                   1:07.21,5   (778)  H/255.        
M20       2251. Riedo Paul                     61 Fribourg                   1:52.50,9  (9936)  H/4938.       
M45        427. Riedo Robert                   53 Arzo                       1:31.51,4  (7103)  H/3453.       
W20          3. Riem Claudia                   71 Lugano                     1:11.46,5  (1574)  F/18.         
M20       2201. Riesco Fernando                62 Martigny                   1:46.34,4  (9086)  H/4741.       
W20         89. Riesen Ruth                    69 Schwarzenburg              1:30.47,2  (7930)  F/282.        
M45        503. Riesenmey René                 55 Petit-Lancy                1:36.27,4  (6084)  H/4003.       
M55         65. Rieser Josef                   44 Binningen                  1:23.26,3  (2270)  H/2110.       
M20       1353. Righetti Franco                76 Burgdorf                   1:25.46,7  (5028)  H/2527.       
M20        555. Righetti Sandro                74 Burgdorf                   1:15.35,8   (676)  H/936.        
M20       1622. Rigolet José                   66 Bulle                      1:29.49,2  (3564)  H/3167.       
M20        830. Rihs Serge                     64 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:19.40,7  (2505)  H/1470.       
M40          7. Rimann Markus                  56 Mühleberg                  1:02.53,2   (981)  H/85.         
W50         78. Rimaz Pierrette                48 Montet/Cudrefin            1:49.08,4  (7205)  F/883.        
M20       1435. Rime Alain                     62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:26.46,8  (4147)  H/2695.       
M60        152. Rime Auguste                   38 Les Ecasseys               1:41.50,3  (4234)  H/4497.       
EMC         85. Rime Baptiste                  93 Villars-sur-Glâne             7.24,2 (11089)  ---           
W50         39. Rime Francoise                 48 Bulle                      1:38.41,2  (6448)  F/557.        
EMC         40. Rime Jacques                   91 Villars-sur-Glâne             5.59,5 (11090)  ---           
EFB         35. Rime Julie                     89 Villars-sur-Glâne            11.26,0 (12049)  ---           
M40        665. Rime Philippe                  59 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:33.45,6  (2385)  H/3730.       
W20         60. Rindlisbacher Nicole, Epalinge 69 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:26.59,4  (4163)  F/191.        
M20       1120. Rindlisbacher Serge            63 Chavannes-près-Renens      1:23.03,0  (1539)  H/2033.       
M20       1062. Rindlisbacher Thomas           73 Zumholz                    1:22.26,0  (1397)  H/1932.       
M20         56. Rion Raphael                   77 Glovelier                  1:03.25,7   (147)  H/104.        
W35        216. Riondel Monique                64 Genève                     1:55.22,2  (8216)  F/994.        
M40        404. Risse Michel                   56 Saignelégier               1:24.04,5  (4149)  H/2229.       
M50         60. Rist Othmar                    46 Frauenfeld                 1:17.29,9  (1288)  H/1153.       
M20       1221. Rist Thomas                    79 Frauenfeld                 1:24.07,1  (1289)  H/2234.       
W40         50. Rithner Line                   56 Vallorbe                   1:28.34,1  (5464)  F/225.        
M50         24. Ritrovato Angelo               48 Monthey                    1:13.17,4  (1255)  H/692.        
JunF         5. Rittener Odile                 81 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:27.36,6  (4575)  F/205.        
M20        618. Rittener Vincent               78 St-Maurice                 1:16.46,5  (1048)  H/1072.       
M50        456. Ritter Ernst                   49 Ittigen                    1:42.14,2  (6302)  H/4522.       
M50        393. Ritter Martin                  46 Ins                        1:37.15,2  (6985)  H/4095.       
M45        483. Rittmeyer Francois             54 Monts-de-Corsier           1:35.06,5  (8037)  H/3863.       
CFB         19. Ritz Elsa                      86 Matran                     1:02.32,3 (10131)  ---           
W20         64. River Christine                70 Rorschacherberg            1:27.43,9  (5571)  F/207.        
M20       1629. Rivollet Pascal                69 Genève                     1:29.53,7  (5690)  H/3178.       
M20       1999. Rizzello Cosimo                65 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:38.06,3  (4665)  H/4174.       
M55        100. Robadey Félix, Epagny          44 FSG Bulle 2                1:27.16,7  (2577)  H/2773.       
M20        192. Robadey Jacques, Epagny        67 FSG Bulle 2                1:08.21,7   (971)  H/304.        
EFB         23. Robadey Maurane                90 Fribourg                     10.25,2 (12050)  ---           
M60        259. Robert Andre                   33 Neuchâtel 5                2:02.54,6  (8231)  H/5106.       
M20       1471. Robert Bertrand                67 La Neuveville              1:27.26,1  (4167)  H/2801.       
M20        420. Robert Claude                  65 Peseux                     1:13.16,1  (1978)  H/689.        
W35         61. Robert Corinne                 64 Crissier                   1:30.20,3  (6423)  F/266.        
M20        909. Robert Jean-Luc                62 Bulle                      1:20.35,2  (4602)  H/1622.       
W45         70. Robert Marie-Claude            54 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:42.39,6  (7104)  F/698.        
W35        183. Robert Nathalie                61 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:46.52,8  (7628)  F/820.        
M20         52. Robert Nicolas                 77 Sorens                     1:03.17,9   (280)  H/99.         
M50         38. Robert Philippe                46 Ste-Croix                  1:14.53,2   (711)  H/862.        
W35        101. Robert-Blanc Francoise         64 Oppens                     1:35.23,2  (3635)  F/429.        
M20       1848. Robertini Nicola               66 Fribourg                   1:33.58,6  (6589)  H/3749.       
M20       2058. Roberts John                   62 Chardonne                  1:39.40,9  (7497)  H/4318.       
M20       2064. Robyr Christian                64 Bern                       1:39.52,2  (3254)  H/4346.       
M20        947. Robyr Jean-Claude              73 Crans-sur-Sierre           1:21.02,6  (3038)  H/1697.       
M20       2123. Robyr Patrick                  69 Sierre                     1:42.00,5  (5494)  H/4507.       
W20        109. Robyr Sophie                   73 Corin-de-la-Crête          1:32.04,0  (7206)  F/327.        
M20       1863. Roch Alain                     76 Châtelard-p-Romont         1:34.27,4  (3230)  H/3797.       
M45        175. Rochat André                   52 Apples                     1:19.59,3  (2541)  H/1517.       
M45        486. Rochat Benjamin                53 Pompaples                  1:35.14,7  (3928)  H/3882.       
M45        647. Rochat Gilbert                 51 Les Charbonnières          1:55.22,0  (6212)  H/4999.       
M40        569. Rochat Jean-Louis              56 Marin-Epagnier             1:29.32,8  (5665)  H/3128.       
M20       1950. Rochat Jean-Marc               62 Prilly                     1:36.36,5  (5639)  H/4026.       
M40        451. Rochat Pierre-André            56 Savigny                    1:25.19,1  (2179)  H/2462.       
M20       1250. Rochat Thierry                 73 Onnens FR                  1:24.28,1  (4150)  H/2306.       
M40        773. Rock Düsan                     59 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:41.58,6  (7386)  H/4504.       
M50        424. Rod Armand                     48 Lutry                      1:39.40,5  (1459)  H/4317.       
M20       1171. Rod Cyril                      75 Concise                    1:23.31,1  (3142)  H/2130.       
M50        245. Rodondi Jean                   46 Epalinges                  1:28.23,2  (4232)  H/2953.       
M20       1915. Rodondi Pierre-Yves, Villars-s 73 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:35.47,4  (2126)  H/3941.       
M40         21. Rodoni Dario                   57 Biasca                     1:05.54,2   (498)  H/178.        
EMC         44. Rodrigues Antonio              91 Fribourg                      6.02,5 (11091)  ---           
EMC         58. Rodrigues Jean                 92 Fribourg                      6.17,1 (11132)  ---           
M60         64. Rodriguez Emilio               40 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:30.26,6  (4371)  H/3242.       
CF           4. Rodriguez Laurence             83 Penthaz                      39.05,9 (10132)  ---           
M20        193. Rodriguez Rudy                 64 Corseaux                   1:08.22,4   (416)  H/305.        
M20        755. Roduit Benjamin                62 Saillon                    1:18.53,7  (1622)  H/1348.       
M20        967. Roduit Eric                    64 St-Maurice                 1:21.21,0  (5094)  H/1738.       
EFA         18. Roduit Eve-Marie               87 Saillon                      15.35,2 (13914)  ---           
EFB         36. Roduit Nadine                  89 Saillon                      11.34,8 (12919)  ---           
M40        190. Roduit Pascal                  58 Martigny                   1:16.13,3  (1345)  H/1005.       
M45        454. Roeoesli Richard               51 Wabern                     1:33.03,8  (3457)  H/3631.       
W35         55. Roggo Esther                   62 Fribourg                   1:29.30,3  (5236)  F/246.        
M50        500. Roggo Hugo                     50 Düdingen                   1:49.35,9  (7614)  H/4852.       
M40        400. Roh Jean-Louis                 60 Aven                       1:23.56,9  (3602)  H/2206.       
M40        506. Rohner Markus                  60 Zug                        1:27.05,8  (2360)  H/2744.       
M50        116. Rohner Peter                   48 Staad SG                   1:21.35,8  (1352)  H/1777.       
M20       1347. Rohner Séverin-J.              71 Fribourg                   1:25.42,8  (5140)  H/2521.       
M20       1530. Rohrbach Beat                  63 Oberschrot                 1:28.19,2  (6606)  H/2943.       
M20       2075. Rohrbasser Philippe            70 La Magne                   1:40.20,7  (5528)  H/4375.       
M40        185. Rohrer Hansruedi               58 Rubigen                    1:15.53,3   (681)  H/969.        
M40         76. Rohrer Jean-Pierre             56 Chardonne                  1:10.08,9   (665)  H/433.        
M20       1116. Rohrer Pascal                  61 Cormondrèche               1:22.59,4  (2040)  H/2026.       
M60        107. Rohrer Walter                  38 Russikon                   1:35.51,2  (7926)  H/3948.       
M20       1282. Roibal José                    66 Fribourg                   1:24.46,8   (935)  H/2371.       
W20        320. Rolle Anita                    76 Rossens FR                 1:50.28,3  (8280)  F/909.        
EMC         66. Rolle Antoine                  93 Posieux                       6.28,9 (11092)  ---           
W35        126. Rolle Evelyne                  63 Posieux                    1:37.55,5  (6192)  F/525.        
M45        241. Rolli Ernst                    55 Madiswil                   1:23.39,1  (3574)  H/2156.       
M20       2105. Rolli Olivier                  66 Châtelaine                 1:41.15,8  (6920)  H/4456.       
M20       1048. Rollier Fabrice                69 Nods                       1:22.16,8  (3257)  H/1901.       
M20        431. Rollinet Gerald                67 Châtel-St-Denis            1:13.29,3   (529)  H/707.        
M20        376. Rollinson Phil                 62 Rolle                      1:12.18,6   (561)  H/604.        
W20        151. Roman Nancy                    80 Meyrin                     1:35.33,1  (6007)  F/434.        
M55        238. Roman Yves                     43 Meyrin                     1:36.47,2  (6175)  H/4044.       
M20       1016. Romanens Damien                74 Gumefens                   1:21.55,1  (3958)  H/1833.       
M20       2152. Romanens Nicolas               79 Le Châtelard-près-Romont   1:43.24,1  (3205)  H/4587.       
M20        822. Romanens Pierre                73 Fribourg                   1:19.35,0  (3092)  H/1459.       
M20        826. Romann Peter                   66 Schleinikon                1:19.37,5  (3020)  H/1464.       
M20       2304. Romer Markus                   63 Rueti                      2:37.09,3  (8569)  H/5164.       
M20       2243. Romero Ignace                  67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:51.36,3  (8493)  H/4908.       
M55        261. Rondelli Carlo                 44 Solduno                    1:38.46,1  (5551)  H/4242.       
M20       2121. Roos Herve                     79 Neuchâtel 3                1:41.53,0  (3009)  H/4499.       
M20       1123. Ropraz Gérald, Corpataux       66 CA Farvagny 2              1:23.05,6  (5095)  H/2040.       
EFC         15. Ropraz Marilyne                91 Corpataux                     6.13,8 (11906)  ---           
M50        296. Rosa Antonio                   48 Marin-Epagnier             1:31.19,3  (3513)  H/3380.       
M55         13. Rosa David Graciosa, Le Lignon 44 UGS 1                      1:13.40,7   (583)  H/720.        
M50        365. Rossel Gerard                  49 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:35.33,9  (3033)  H/3922.       
M45        489. Rossel Jean-Luc                53 Riaz                       1:35.24,2  (5200)  H/3908.       
W50         21. Rossel Jlvia                   48 Diessbach b.Büren          1:33.43,9  (5290)  F/380.        
M20        263. Rossel Laurent                 63 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:10.06,1  (1046)  H/426.        
M60        247. Rossel Pierre-Andre            31 Epalinges                  1:57.26,4  (7541)  H/5038.       
W35          1. Rossel Tsilla                  64 Renens VD                  1:09.31,1   (747)  F/12.         
M50        504. Rosset Bernard                 48 Lausanne                   1:51.13,0  (8223)  H/4901.       
M45        595. Rosset Michel                  52 Echallens                  1:44.15,0  (7272)  H/4626.       
W40        114. Rosset Veronique               60 Choulex                    1:38.33,8  (7266)  F/550.        
M20        694. Rossetti Alex                  69 Troinex                    1:17.59,5  (2204)  H/1217.       
M40        561. Rossi Fernando                 57 Pully                      1:29.20,7  (3589)  H/3090.       
M40        218. Rossi Franco                   56 Muralto                    1:17.34,6  (1618)  H/1165.       
M20       1172. Rossier Christophe             72 Rolle                      1:23.31,6  (3408)  H/2132.       
M50        179. Rossier Claude                 50 Lovens                     1:24.43,9  (2350)  H/2362.       
M40        701. Rossier Claude                 59 Magglingen/Macolin         1:35.59,3  (7213)  H/3967.       
M40        340. Rossier Jacques                60 Marly                      1:22.07,4  (2471)  H/1865.       
M40        807. Rossier Jean-Luc               59 Nyon                       1:47.32,0  (8039)  H/4788.       
M40        144. Rossier Marcel                 59 Fiaugères                  1:14.16,0  (1602)  H/787.        
M20       1771. Rossier Philippe               64 Lausanne                   1:32.32,2  (2544)  H/3556.       
W20        317. Rossier Sandrine               73 Lausanne                   1:50.21,5  (9087)  F/904.        
M20        733. Rossinelli Léo                 74 Lausanne                   1:18.39,1  (3275)  H/1311.       
M50        171. Rossini Umberto                49 Arbedo                     1:24.27,1   (713)  H/2305.       
W50         44. Rossmann Josette, Fribourg     46 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:40.17,3  (6443)  F/618.        
W20        212. Rossy Jocelyne                 71 Rivaz                      1:39.56,1  (7348)  F/608.        
EMA         27. Rossy Ludovic                  88 Fribourg                     14.22,3 (13910)  ---           
M20       2002. Rota Olivier                   67 Gorgier                    1:38.10,8  (6965)  H/4179.       
M20        728. Roth Alexandre                 71 Jongny                     1:18.32,0  (3327)  H/1297.       
M55        133. Roth Claude-Alain              43 Chambrelien                1:29.00,2  (2549)  H/3046.       
M55        140. Roth Florian                   43 Môtiers NE                 1:29.33,1  (4946)  H/3129.       
M55        110. Roth Hans-Rudolf               43 Thônex                     1:27.42,9  (4226)  H/2844.       
M55        203. Roth Rudolf                    45 Pratteln                   1:34.09,8  (4629)  H/3770.       
M20       1505. Roth Stephan                   72 Fribourg                   1:27.53,0  (6940)  H/2872.       
M20        325. Rothen Daniel                  62 Gryon                      1:11.20,9   (444)  H/523.        
M50         42. Rothen Hanspeter               50 Ittigen                    1:15.17,3  (1022)  H/903.        
M40        708. Rothen Michel                  56 Renens VD                  1:36.31,6  (6534)  H/4014.       
M20        105. Rothen Reto                    71 Schwarzenburg              1:05.45,3   (693)  H/171.        
M50        439. Rothen Walter                  46 Schwarzenburg              1:40.40,0  (7177)  H/4399.       
M20       2191. Rothenbühler Marcel            65 Murten                     1:45.56,2  (7036)  H/4716.       
M45        392. Rothermann Kurt                53 Tafers                     1:30.36,3  (5219)  H/3269.       
W40        160. Röthlisberger Anna             58 Wolfwil                    1:46.45,5  (7374)  F/815.        
M20         74. Rottigni Robert, Morges        66 Footing-club Lausanne      1:04.20,6   (202)  H/127.        
CM          39. Rotzetter Bernhard             58 Düdingen                     51.46,1 (10133)  ---           
EFB         46. Rotzetter Florence             90 Alterswil FR                 12.24,1 (12096)  ---           
M20       2211. Rotzetter Jean-Marc            75 Fribourg                   1:47.21,1  (9937)  H/4776.       
M40        409. Rotzetter Jean-Marc            56 Paudex                     1:24.18,3  (5050)  H/2280.       
W40         31. Rotzetter Klara                56 Düdingen                   1:25.06,5  (4904)  F/152.        
M20        232. Rotzetter Rene-Michel          69 Marly                      1:09.28,3   (571)  H/375.        
M20       2127. Rotzetter Rolf                 69 Fribourg                   1:42.04,4  (9088)  H/4513.       
M20        279. Roueche Stephane               68 Colombier NE               1:10.20,2   (362)  H/451.        
M20        485. Rouge Andre                    74 Lausanne                   1:14.28,8  (3973)  H/816.        
M20       1417. Rouiller David                 76 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne      1:26.31,2  (3224)  H/2656.       
M20       1746. Rouiller Jacques               74 Barberêche                 1:32.02,2  (8163)  H/3489.       
M40        155. Rouiller Jean-Claude           57 Epalinges                  1:14.40,4  (2263)  H/840.        
M20       1731. Rouiller Jerome                78 Misery-Courtion            1:31.51,0  (3939)  H/3448.       
W45        128. Rouiller Josy                  55 Monthey                    2:13.19,7  (9011)  F/1099.       
M40        358. Rouiller Nicolas               59 Collombey                  1:22.31,5  (2580)  H/1945.       
M20        271. Rouiller Philippe, Thônex      64 UGS 1                      1:10.10,2  (1055)  H/437.        
W20         78. Rouiller-Kolly Béatrice, Barbe 74 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:29.29,1  (7669)  F/244.        
M45        525. Roulin Camille                 51 Estavayer-Lac              1:37.49,1  (6372)  H/4154.       
JunH        31. Roulin Cédric                  81 Marly                      1:20.27,9  (3664)  H/1602.       
M20       1865. Roulin David                   75 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:34.29,3  (5113)  H/3800.       
W20        101. Roulin Marie-Christine         73 Corcelles-Payerne          1:31.30,1  (5218)  F/306.        
M20       1285. Roulin Michel                  74 Treyvaux                   1:24.48,3  (9012)  H/2375.       
M55         82. Roulin Raoul                   41 Biel/Bienne                1:25.07,6  (2614)  H/2436.       
M20       1987. Roulin Roger-Bernard           61 Montagny-la-Ville          1:37.26,8  (9089)  H/4127.       
W20        308. Roulin Sarah                   79 Fribourg                   1:49.33,0  (7462)  F/886.        
M40        447. Rouller Michel                 60 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:25.14,6  (3649)  H/2454.       
W35         60. Roussy Daniele                 64 Bofflens                   1:30.17,7  (5226)  F/264.        
EMC         56. Rouvenaz Arno                  91 Fribourg                      6.13,9 (11133)  ---           
M20        669. Roux Raphael                   61 Evionnaz                   1:17.37,1  (1933)  H/1171.       
M45        645. Roy Pierre-André               53 St-Livres                  1:54.22,8   (664)  H/4979.       
M20       1688. Rozant Olivier                 70 Courtepin                  1:30.57,0  (7001)  H/3319.       
M60        120. Rubli Fred                     37 Oberdiessbach              1:37.47,4  (5102)  H/4152.       
M20       1235. Ruch Ulrich                    68 Eriswil                    1:24.13,9  (5945)  H/2263.       
M20       1137. Ruchat Philippe                64 La Plaine                  1:23.13,7  (2280)  H/2067.       
M20       2016. Ruchat Stéphane                70 Fontainemelon              1:38.28,7  (7094)  H/4213.       
M40        776. Ruchet Marc-Henri              59 Lausanne                   1:42.15,5  (7154)  H/4526.       
M50        495. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois        48 Rivaz                      1:47.29,6  (5452)  H/4783.       
M20        269. Ruchti Alain                   66 Bôle                       1:10.09,7   (608)  H/435.        
M20       2066. Rudaz Christophe               73 Sierre                     1:39.54,8  (7465)  H/4349.       
EMB         51. Rudi Shkumbin                  89 Alterswil FR                  9.52,5 (12097)  ---           
M20       1312. Rudin Raphael                  72 Allschwil                  1:25.07,2  (6048)  H/2435.       
M45        657. Rudloff Helmuth                54 Carouge GE                 2:07.07,3  (8285)  H/5127.       
M40         89. Rueb Enrico                    60 D-Rheinfelden              1:10.34,9   (242)  H/472.        
CF          40. Rueckel Sandra                 64 Unterentfelden               53.27,4 (10870)  ---           
Elite        8. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola         63 Corsier GE                 1:07.01,8    (56)  F/8.          
M55        253. Ruedin Michel                  45 Cressier                   1:37.59,6  (6236)  H/4167.       
M40         65. Ruedin Philippe                60 Cressier NE                1:09.32,9   (921)  H/381.        
M40         94. Ruedisueli Pius                59 Herrliberg                 1:10.50,2   (426)  H/491.        
CadH         1. Ruefenacht Rolf                84 Fribourg                   1:05.32,2  (6615)  H/165.        
CFB          5. Ruefenacht Sarah               86 Fribourg                     39.39,5 (10134)  ---           
EFB         24. Rueger Joëlle                  90 Fribourg                     10.26,5 (12098)  ---           
EMB         25. Rueger Lucas                   90 Villars-sur-Glâne             9.06,1 (12099)  ---           
EMC         54. Rueger Quentin                 93 Villars-sur-Glâne             6.10,2 (11134)  ---           
M55         89. Rüegg Niklaus                  45 Eschenbach SG              1:26.08,3  (3509)  H/2591.       
M20        642. Rüegg Othmar                   71 Marly                      1:17.16,2  (4967)  H/1125.       
W45         30. Ruegge Regula                  55 Glarus                     1:31.59,3  (6022)  F/325.        
M50        309. Ruegger Heinz                  49 Birmensdorf ZH             1:32.04,7  (4126)  H/3497.       
M60        224. Ruesch Silvio                  35 Embrach                    1:53.23,6  (7606)  H/4949.       
M40        700. Ruetti Bruno                   56 Horgen                     1:35.55,5  (5266)  H/3959.       
M20         64. Ruf Remo                       71 Laufen                     1:03.57,8   (762)  H/115.        
M20       1497. Rufenacht Andreas              65 St-Martin FR               1:27.48,3  (5026)  H/2857.       
M40        392. Rüfenacht Hans                 58 Winterthur                 1:23.37,2  (1565)  H/2150.       
M20       2139. Rüfenacht Heinz                64 Genolier                   1:42.48,0  (8912)  H/4554.       
M45        387. Rüfenacht Manfred              51 Obergerlafingen            1:30.28,2  (5457)  H/3249.       
M20        888. Rufener Urs                    66 Meyriez                    1:20.21,1  (3532)  H/1572.       
M60        118. Rufer Martin                   29 Bern                       1:37.38,2  (8460)  H/4141.       
M40        834. Ruffieux Daniel                60 Fribourg                   1:56.33,6  (6610)  H/5026.       
W50         72. Ruffieux Eliane                49 Broc                       1:47.02,4  (7310)  F/824.        
M45         11. Ruffieux Jacques               53 Meinier                    1:07.13,1   (252)  H/243.        
M20       1011. Ruffieux Vincent               65 Bulle                      1:21.53,8  (2630)  H/1824.       
M45        484. Ruggiero Gianni                54 Villeneuve VD              1:35.11,5  (6452)  H/3873.       
M20        486. Ruggli Nicolas                 64 Ostermundigen              1:14.29,1  (1202)  H/818.        
M20        818. Ruggli Rolf                    61 Thal                       1:19.32,5  (1292)  H/1452.       
M50        374. Rumo Anton                     46 Plaffeien                  1:36.13,5  (4620)  H/3986.       
M20        550. Rumo David                     73 Giffers                    1:15.31,1  (1590)  H/927.        
M20       2181. Rumo Pascal                    68 Plaffeien                  1:45.02,1  (7183)  H/4676.       
M45        574. Rumpf J.-Pierre                51 Sauges                     1:41.30,6  (7196)  H/4471.       
M20        298. Ruoss Ralph                    73 Wädenswil                  1:10.47,0  (1145)  H/484.        
CMB          9. Ruppen Amade                   86 Naters                       34.34,7 (10135)  ---           
W45         99. Ruppen Janin                   55 Baltschieder               1:50.48,1  (8186)  F/919.        
M40        826. Ruppli Bruno                   58 Turbenthal                 1:51.56,9  (7148)  H/4913.       
W35        122. Ruprecht Monika                65 Bern                       1:37.23,2  (8313)  F/504.        
M40        208. Rusca Cornelio                 56 Comano                     1:17.03,0  (1300)  H/1102.       
M50        263. Rusillon Francois              47 Préverenges                1:29.23,7  (3584)  H/3100.       
M20        457. Russell Aaron                  71 Genève 1                   1:14.02,3  (1680)  H/756.        
M40        579. Russi Roland                   59 Collonge-Bellerive         1:30.02,6  (9013)  H/3203.       
W35        194. Rustighi Cristina              64 Bösingen                   1:48.38,6  (7648)  F/873.        
M40        770. Rutishauser Claude             60 Forel (Lavaux)             1:41.44,9  (7218)  H/4492.       
M40        633. Rutschmann Urs                 59 Langenthal                 1:32.28,7  (1344)  H/3541.       
M20         68. Rutscho Stéphane, Riaz         68 FSG Bulle 1                1:04.07,3   (180)  H/120.        
M20        241. Rüttimann Christoph            79 Düdingen                   1:09.39,7   (548)  H/391.        
CadH        13. Rüttimann Martin               83 Kriens                     1:15.15,8   (645)  H/901.        
JunH         2. Ryf Christoph                  81 Rümligen                   1:04.00,2   (756)  H/116.        
W20         27. Ryf Simone                     78 Bern                       1:19.19,7  (1911)  F/72.         
M40        747. Rykart Claude                  57 Orbe                       1:39.41,4  (2359)  H/4319.       
W20        324. Ryser Tania                    79 Murist                     1:50.33,8  (8278)  F/914.        
M20       1574. Ryter Daniel                   65 Biel/Bienne                1:28.57,6  (8352)  H/3043.       
M55         39. Ryter Walter                   44 Unterkulm                  1:20.30,3  (1343)  H/1610.       
M20        944. Rytz Bernard                   64 Morges                     1:21.00,2  (3678)  H/1693.       
M40        640. Sabariego Martin               57 Meyrin                     1:32.37,8  (6963)  H/3574.       
M60          1. Sablone Gregorio               37 Zürich                     1:11.49,4   (635)  H/562.        
M40        284. Sacher Christian               56 Altdorf UR                 1:20.06,8  (2099)  H/1535.       
M45        646. Saenen Bernard                 52 Bernex                     1:54.40,1  (3384)  H/4985.       
M40        629. Sager Jürg                     58 Murten                     1:32.14,4  (6060)  H/3518.       
M20        848. Sahli Christoph                67 Langnau                    1:19.52,4  (1611)  H/1499.       
M20       1301. Sahli Martin                   67 Biel/Bienne                1:24.59,4  (4976)  H/2412.       
W20        180. Sahli Sibylle                  69 Trimbach                   1:37.47,7  (9014)  F/517.        
M55        150. Sala Bruno                     45 Bellinzona                 1:30.49,8  (7158)  H/3300.       
M20        828. Salamin Michel                 63 Martigny                   1:19.38,4  (7319)  H/1466.       
M45        215. Salamin Serge                  51 Grimentz                   1:22.18,2  (3054)  H/1903.       
M20        821. Salathé Günther                73 Aesch BL                   1:19.34,9  (2079)  H/1458.       
EFB         47. Salemi Lucie                   90 Fribourg                     12.36,1 (12905)  ---           
M50        203. Salerno G. Battista            48 Losone                     1:26.20,2  (2317)  H/2623.       
CF          52. Salgat Laxmi                   79 Movelier                     55.07,1  (9015)  ---           
EMA         47. Salijaj Arton                  88 Alterswil FR                 15.48,0 (13071)  ---           
Elite        7. Salima Monica                  78 TAN-Tanzanie               1:06.58,7    (54)  F/7.          
M20       1338. Salina Florian                 74 Genève                     1:25.30,9  (5047)  H/2490.       
M40        468. Salina Nicolas                 58 Echandens                  1:25.49,5  (5084)  H/2536.       
EMA         18. Sallin Dimitri                 88 Bulle                        13.40,5 (13907)  ---           
W35        149. Sallin Francoise               62 Posieux                    1:41.24,4  (8489)  F/651.        
M40        809. Sallin Jacques                 56 Meinier                    1:47.37,8  (7566)  H/4794.       
W35         22. Sallin Marianne, Marly         63 Ca Marly Dames             1:20.22,9  (3337)  F/86.         
W20        244. Sallin Severine                74 Villaz-St-Pierre           1:43.15,0  (7039)  F/717.        
W35        138. Sallin Veronique               63 Mannens-Grandsivaz         1:39.26,4  (8052)  F/581.        
M20       1326. Salvi Marc                     66 Hauterive                  1:25.22,6  (6259)  H/2467.       
W45         72. Salvi Marie-Pierre             52 Gland                      1:43.23,6  (8098)  F/725.        
M20       1589. Salvi Silvio                   64 Neuchâtel                  1:29.17,3  (1467)  H/3084.       
M50         66. Salvisberg Peter               50 Spiegel b. Bern            1:18.01,3  (1051)  H/1223.       
M20       1890. Salzmann Roger                 66 Winterthur                 1:35.02,6  (9090)  H/3857.       
CMB         15. Samaniego Francisco            86 Marly                        35.57,2 (10862)  ---           
M45        493. Samaniego Luis Roberto         54 Marly                      1:35.39,7  (5961)  H/3928.       
EMC         10. Samaniego Patricio             92 Marly                         5.27,0 (11904)  ---           
M55        128. Sanchez Jose                   45 Founex                     1:28.39,2  (2481)  H/2990.       
M40        578. Sandmeier Ernest Peter         58 Winterthur                 1:30.02,1  (3600)  H/3202.       
M20       2126. Sandoz Alain                   64 Boudry                     1:42.03,5  (7333)  H/4510.       
M55        227. Sandoz Yves                    44 Neuchâtel                  1:35.43,9  (7058)  H/3936.       
W45         93. Sandoz-Heinis Charlotte        52 Neuchâtel                  1:48.40,6  (8329)  F/874.        
M45        487. Sandro Peter                   55 Agarone                    1:35.19,8  (5468)  H/3896.       
M45        411. Sanga Walter                   53 Genève                     1:31.25,7  (9016)  H/3396.       
M50        446. Sangsue Michel                 46 Genève                     1:41.09,2  (5406)  H/4446.       
M40        337. Sansonnens Albert              56 Genève                     1:21.58,5  (3294)  H/1841.       
M40        746. Sanstos Adriano                60 P                          1:39.33,9  (7933)  H/4308.       
M55         37. Santangelo Francesco, Genève   42 UGS 1                      1:20.26,8  (2377)  H/1591.       
M45        343. Santini Fernando               53 Tenero                     1:28.24,0  (2374)  H/2956.       
M40        403. Santoli Eduardo                59 Noiraigue                  1:24.03,1  (5977)  H/2226.       
M20       2212. Santoro Alexandre              69 Bossonnens                 1:47.22,5  (8070)  H/4777.       
M20        276. Santos Amadeu                  64 Les Paccots                1:10.17,9   (732)  H/447.        
M45         49. Santos Celestino               55 Fribourg                   1:12.53,8   (614)  H/649.        
M45         29. Santos Emidio Lima             53 Fribourg                   1:10.00,4   (442)  H/413.        
EMA         39. Santos-Gomes Marco Andre       88 Fribourg                     15.14,7 (13908)  ---           
M20       1142. Santschi Philippe              70 Le Locle                   1:23.17,1  (4377)  H/2080.       
M40        141. Santschi Rene                  58 Murten                     1:14.09,8   (781)  H/766.        
M50        478. Sapin Jean-Claude              47 Misery-Courtion            1:45.42,9  (7100)  H/4707.       
W45          7. Sapin Liliane, Marly           53 Ca Marly Dames             1:21.18,7  (3651)  F/102.        
W50         15. Sappl-Borer Edith              45 St. Moritz                 1:30.53,8  (4223)  F/285.        
W35         77. Saramon Martine                63 La Tour-de-Trême           1:32.35,3  (6226)  F/343.        
M40        636. Saramon Michel                 58 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:32.31,1  (4108)  H/3552.       
M50         11. Sarkis Peter                   50 Senarclens                 1:10.46,7   (533)  H/482.        
M20       1078. Sarrasin André                 63 Martigny-Croix             1:22.36,1  (4293)  H/1958.       
M60         11. Sartori Gianfranco             37 Locarno                    1:20.27,7  (2162)  H/1600.       
M20        764. Saudan Pierre-Alain            65 Châtel-St-Denis            1:19.01,5  (1396)  H/1367.       
CF          44. Saugy Céline                   74 Meilen                       54.09,7 (10137)  ---           
M40        540. Saugy Jacques                  59 Villars-Bramard            1:28.25,8  (3047)  H/2962.       
EMB          1. Saugy Quentin                  90 Villars-Bramard               7.55,8 (12052)  ---           
M20        773. Saurer Markus                  67 Schwanden Sigrisw          1:19.07,0  (1665)  H/1382.       
W35        133. Sauser Anne-Catherine          65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:38.52,2  (8110)  F/561.        
M55        269. Sauser Daniel                  45 Lausanne                   1:39.43,5  (5590)  H/4324.       
M20        799. Sauser Michael                 73 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:19.17,6  (3261)  H/1413.       
M20        863. Sauser Thierry                 65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:20.06,0  (4088)  H/1532.       
M55        221. Sauter Louis                   45 Lausanne                   1:35.21,7  (7987)  H/3899.       
W45        112. Sauthier Annie                 53 Fully                      1:54.07,8  (8397)  F/981.        
M20        625. Sauthier Romeo                 67 Bagnes                     1:16.54,3  (2599)  H/1087.       
M40        240. Savary Etienne, Farvagny-le-Gr 58 CA Farvagny 2              1:18.23,0  (2621)  H/1280.       
M45        571. Savary Jean-Marc               53 Promasens                  1:40.57,3  (6931)  H/4422.       
M20       1477. Savary Marc                    66 Bulle                      1:27.31,9  (4670)  H/2818.       
M40        443. Savary Michel                  59 Lausanne                   1:25.05,0  (2594)  H/2431.       
M20        971. Savary Michel                  62 Vaulruz                    1:21.23,6  (3043)  H/1746.       
M40        336. Savoy Charly                   60 Châtel-St-Denis            1:21.56,1  (3357)  H/1837.       
W20        260. Savoy Christiane               67 Ecuvillens                 1:44.10,8  (8248)  F/753.        
M55         87. Savoy Jacques, Villars-Glâne 1 45 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:25.58,9  (3426)  H/2563.       
M20       1249. Savoy Luc-Alain                61 Plan-les-Ouates            1:24.27,0  (3035)  H/2304.       
M45        552. Savoy Pierre-Louis             55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:39.35,9  (3019)  H/4311.       
Elite        2. Saxer Janina                   61 Zürich                     1:04.58,0    (58)  F/2.          
M45        264. Saya Jacques                   54 Belmont                    1:24.36,0  (4290)  H/2341.       
M40        630. Scabell Stephan                58 Worben                     1:32.15,6  (5062)  H/3521.       
M20        246. Scala André, Marly             63 CA Marly 1                 1:09.50,6   (223)  H/400.        
M20       1666. Scaramuzzino Pascal            68 St-Sulpice VD              1:30.31,2  (6653)  H/3258.       
M20       1135. Scarton Steve                  68 Bösingen                   1:23.12,8  (6201)  H/2063.       
M45        368. Schacher Guido, Fribourg       52 CA Marly 2                 1:29.37,0  (5013)  H/3137.       
M20        598. Schadl Ralf                    79 Madiswil                   1:16.24,4  (1526)  H/1027.       
M60        192. Schaefer Armand                35 Troinex                    1:47.20,6  (9091)  H/4775.       
M60        155. Schael Jürgen                  40 D-Schönfeld-Weißig         1:42.10,0  (9092)  H/4519.       
M55        329. Schaer Paul                    42 Rüti b.Riggisberg          1:49.27,9  (4416)  H/4849.       
M50        136. Schaer Peter                   48 Grenchen                   1:22.35,6  (2123)  H/1956.       
M40        446. Schaer Rene                    60 Birrhard                   1:25.12,6  (2511)  H/2444.       
M45        247. Schaeren Bernhard              51 Schwarzenburg              1:23.58,8  (4056)  H/2213.       
M40        425. Schaeren Henri                 56 Täuffelen                  1:24.34,9  (5701)  H/2335.       
CadH        24. Schafer Alain                  83 Léchelles                  1:22.11,3  (4478)  H/1878.       
EMB         57. Schafer Chris                  89 Alterswil FR                 10.18,4 (12100)  ---           
M20        984. Schafer Felix                  79 Le Bry                     1:21.33,4  (3948)  H/1769.       
M20       1529. Schafer Hugo                   65 Wünnewil                   1:28.18,4  (1578)  H/2941.       
W20         14. Schäfer Jsabel                 74 D-Bad Soden                1:16.20,3   (953)  F/46.         
EFB          4. Schafer Lara                   89 Rechthalten                   8.23,6 (12053)  ---           
M20        484. Schafer Reto                   61 Heitenried                 1:14.27,6   (740)  H/815.        
W20        257. Schafer Silvie                 68 Marly                      1:44.01,7  (7041)  F/748.        
M20        742. Schaffhauser Mario             73 Luzern                     1:18.45,6  (5666)  H/1328.       
M50        482. Schaffner Jean-Claude          49 Allschwil                  1:46.17,2  (6425)  H/4729.       
M55        250. Schäfter Heinz                 43 Winterthur                 1:37.42,1  (7448)  H/4147.       
M45        438. Schaldenbrandt J.-J.           55 Genève                     1:32.13,9  (5103)  H/3517.       
W35         17. Schaller Anita, Fribourg       62 Ca Marly Dames             1:19.32,0  (2453)  F/73.         
M60          2. Schaller Armin                 39 Wabern                     1:12.03,2   (407)  H/578.        
M55        283. Schaller Claude                43 Courtaman                  1:41.09,4  (7552)  H/4448.       
EMC         18. Schaller Damien                92 Fribourg                      5.34,7 (11136)  ---           
M20       1342. Schaller Daniel                71 Gurmels                    1:25.36,1  (2951)  H/2506.       
W35        132. Schaller Esther                62 Bern                       1:38.47,9  (8069)  F/558.        
M20        943. Schaller Frédéric              74 Fribourg                   1:20.59,4  (4171)  H/1691.       
EMB         14. Schaller Gabriel               89 Alterswil FR                  8.38,3 (12101)  ---           
M20       1215. Schaller Herbert               61 Fribourg                   1:24.01,3  (3322)  H/2221.       
EMB         43. Schaller Laurent               90 Fribourg                      9.42,8 (12102)  ---           
W35        224. Schaller Marlène               62 Granges-Paccot             2:00.42,0  (8148)  F/1045.       
M40        296. Schaller Oscar                 59 Allschwil                  1:20.34,1  (2542)  H/1618.       
M40        571. Schaller Peter                 56 Ueberstorf                 1:29.41,4  (3554)  H/3153.       
M40        355. Schaller Raphael               57 Granges-Paccot             1:22.27,6  (4080)  H/1936.       
W35         96. Schälli Marie-Therese          62 Besenbüren                 1:34.57,9  (6361)  F/415.        
M60         93. Schappler Raymond              37 F-Colmar                   1:34.15,6  (4977)  H/3780.       
W20        229. Schär Beatrice                 66 Bolligen                   1:41.47,1  (7916)  F/666.        
CM          47. Schär Jürg                     65 Courtaman                  1:00.30,5 (10138)  ---           
M20        414. Schär Thomas                   70 Oeschenbach                1:13.10,2  (3195)  H/679.        
M50        319. Schärer Peter                  46 Pratteln                   1:32.30,1  (6475)  H/3546.       
M45        205. Schärli Peter                  52 Zürich                     1:21.53,8  (3130)  H/1824.       
W20        116. Schatzmann Kathrin             74 Feldmeilen                 1:32.58,0  (6139)  F/355.        
M40        434. Schaub Andre                   56 Posieux                    1:24.58,7  (5312)  H/2408.       
W40         30. Schaub Bernadette              56 Posieux                    1:25.01,3  (4570)  F/150.        
CadH        15. Schaub Grégoire                83 Posieux                    1:15.41,6  (3005)  H/946.        
M20        141. Schaub Theo                    63 Fahrweid                   1:06.45,5   (964)  H/221.        
W20        359. Schaub Verena                  70 Petit-Lancy                1:57.49,8  (8171)  F/1025.       
M20       1889. Schaub Yves-Pascal             61 Bex                        1:35.02,3  (6370)  H/3855.       
M40        206. Schaubacher Lionel             59 Lupsingen                  1:16.52,2  (1032)  H/1083.       
M20       1222. Schefer Daniel                 69 Winterthur                 1:24.07,2  (3182)  H/2236.       
W35         57. Scheidegger Beatrice           64 Münchenstein               1:29.49,1  (6483)  F/255.        
M60         83. Scheidegger Christian          34 Bern                       1:33.24,6  (4224)  H/3680.       
M60        102. Scheidegger Hans               31 Zürich                     1:35.16,7  (5930)  H/3890.       
M55        350. Scheidegger Hans Peter         42 Schliern b. Köniz          1:55.02,8  (5507)  H/4991.       
M20        219. Scheidegger Sebastien          79 Anières                    1:09.10,8   (528)  H/357.        
M45        632. Scheiwiller Othmar             52 Arlesheim                  1:51.06,6  (7659)  H/4897.       
M20        445. Scheller Gerd                  64 Kilchberg ZH               1:13.48,9  (1678)  H/735.        
CadH         5. Schenevey Gilles               83 Jussy                      1:12.11,6  (1301)  H/598.        
M50        227. Schenevey Jean-Marc            46 Jussy                      1:27.30,2  (3650)  H/2811.       
W20        360. Schenk Beatrice                66 Plaffeien                  1:58.05,7  (5596)  F/1027.       
M40        475. Schenk Hans                    59 Heimberg                   1:25.51,6  (5654)  H/2551.       
W40         29. Schenk Jeannette               60 Balsthal                   1:24.33,7  (4468)  F/144.        
W40         85. Schenk Liliane, Bösingen       56 TV Bösingen Damen          1:33.38,8  (5423)  F/373.        
M20        787. Schenk Patric                  78 Münsingen                  1:19.12,9  (1493)  H/1396.       
M20       1615. Schenk Stephane                74 Lausanne                   1:29.44,0  (2157)  H/3159.       
M50        350. Schenkel Kurt                  48 Winterthur                 1:34.17,6  (5392)  H/3784.       
M40        602. Schenker André                 59 Fribourg                   1:30.58,8  (7488)  H/3324.       
M20       1899. Schenker J.-Martin             64 F-Lhopital                 1:35.16,6  (3456)  H/3888.       
EMC         26. Schenker Nicolas               92 Fribourg                      5.42,7 (11138)  ---           
M20        785. Schere Entony, Marly           67 IHC / SBM Group            1:19.11,2  (3396)  H/1394.       
M45        557. Scherer Alfred-H.              54 Marly                      1:40.03,3  (7119)  H/4355.       
M45        258. Scherer Cédric                 51 Lausanne                   1:24.17,1  (3684)  H/2275.       
M20        394. Scherer Thomas                 66 Luzern                     1:12.41,5  (1385)  H/637.        
M20        605. Scherrer Felix                 61 Bern                       1:16.35,9  (1950)  H/1048.       
M45        451. Scherrer Robert                52 Abtwil SG                  1:32.54,8  (6260)  H/3612.       
M50        244. Scherrer Walter                47 Basel                      1:28.21,0  (2164)  H/2946.       
M20        425. Scherrer William               75 Fribourg                   1:13.20,6  (1927)  H/696.        
M20        679. Scheurer Marco                 79 Ins                        1:17.45,2  (2140)  H/1190.       
M20       1900. Scheurer Rene                  62 Reinach BL                 1:35.17,2  (4903)  H/3891.       
W35         62. Scheurer Rita                  63 Gwatt (Thun)               1:30.25,6  (4529)  F/269.        
M60         79. Scheurer Willy                 38 Lausanne                   1:32.49,6  (6318)  H/3601.       
M50        143. Schibig Viktor                 48 Illnau                     1:23.05,9  (1627)  H/2042.       
M55         50. Schibler Kurt                  43 Olten                      1:21.50,2  (3984)  H/1816.       
M50         62. Schibli Vik                    48 Fislisbach                 1:17.38,8  (1596)  H/1176.       
M20        884. Schick Thomas                  78 Murten                     1:20.18,6  (3260)  H/1567.       
M20       1982. Schiess Daniel                 63 Haute-Nendaz               1:37.22,1  (7013)  H/4115.       
M45         56. Schindler Jacques              51 La Sarraz                  1:13.05,2   (612)  H/673.        
M20       1492. Schir Franck                   62 Bussigny-près-Lausanne     1:27.45,6  (6672)  H/2850.       
M20        430. Schlaepfer Daniel              77 Buchs ZH                   1:13.25,6  (3380)  H/705.        
M60        140. Schlaepfer Ernst               39 Effretikon                 1:40.43,4  (5104)  H/4405.       
M60        109. Schlaepfer Rodolphe            40 Nyon                       1:36.08,2  (7293)  H/3981.       
M50        248. Schlaeppi Beat                 46 Konolfingen                1:28.29,5  (4116)  H/2970.       
M20       2112. Schläfli Ruedi                 74 Posieux                    1:41.32,0  (8188)  H/4474.       
M55        338. Schläppi Martin                43 Bern                       1:50.45,3  (5463)  H/4887.       
M20        854. Schlatter Adrian               65 Basel                      1:19.58,9  (4201)  H/1516.       
M40        129. Schlatter Hansruedi            56 Ueberstorf                 1:13.40,0   (517)  H/719.        
M55        131. Schlegel Hans                  43 Buochs                     1:28.46,6  (2950)  H/3009.       
W20        240. Schleimer-Pelllet Caroline     66 Onex                       1:42.47,2  (7569)  F/704.        
W50         82. Schlosshauer Edelgard          48 Schliern b. Köniz          1:52.42,6  (8054)  F/952.        
M20       1754. Schluechter Urs                68 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:32.11,8  (6171)  H/3512.       
M20       1668. Schluep Bruno                  63 Bösingen                   1:30.32,9  (4154)  H/3263.       
W40         11. Schlumpf Esther, Oetwil am See 57 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:20.19,2  (3905)  F/85.         
M20       1043. Schlumpf Nicolas               67 Prangins                   1:22.15,7  (5096)  H/1891.       
M40        268. Schmid Alfred                  58 La Vue-des-Alpes           1:19.34,6  (2490)  H/1457.       
EFC         10. Schmid Anna                    92 Fribourg                      6.00,1 (11094)  ---           
M20       1553. Schmid Arnaud                  65 Petit-Lancy                1:28.43,0  (3132)  H/3003.       
M40        704. Schmid Charly                  57 Cressier                   1:36.25,6  (5268)  H/4001.       
M20        515. Schmid Christian               61 Giffers                    1:14.54,7  (2428)  H/867.        
M20       1185. Schmid Christian               63 Morrens VD                 1:23.40,1  (3216)  H/2158.       
EMB         33. Schmid David                   90 Wünnewil                      9.18,7 (12054)  ---           
M50        401. Schmid Etienne                 47 Auvernier                  1:37.38,9  (4499)  H/4142.       
M55        277. Schmid Fritz                   44 Worb                       1:40.26,8  (5407)  H/4387.       
M20       1247. Schmid Fritz                   66 Erlinsbach                 1:24.23,6  (4251)  H/2296.       
M45        285. Schmid Gottfried               55 Oberglatt                  1:25.29,1  (3368)  H/2486.       
M55        152. Schmid Hans                    43 Buchs ZH                   1:30.53,1  (4184)  H/3311.       
M45        421. Schmid Hans-Ulrich             51 Genève                     1:31.36,8  (6959)  H/3424.       
M50         57. Schmid Max                     48 Ennetbaden                 1:17.16,3  (2167)  H/1126.       
M20         36. Schmid Patrick                 66 Onex                       1:02.31,5   (125)  H/76.         
M40        821. Schmid Peter                   57 Winterthur                 1:50.55,7  (6573)  H/4889.       
M40        585. Schmid Peter                   56 Oberönz                    1:30.25,3  (3352)  H/3238.       
EFB         16. Schmid Rahel                   89 Fribourg                      9.42,6 (12055)  ---           
W20        284. Schmid Regina                  68 Dübendorf                  1:47.07,8  (8062)  F/828.        
W50         63. Schmid Ruth                    45 Rohr AG                    1:43.53,8  (8189)  F/744.        
M20       2102. Schmid Stephan                 71 Bern                       1:41.10,1  (5474)  H/4451.       
W45         84. Schmid Verena                  54 Cham                       1:46.44,3  (4513)  F/813.        
M20       1352. Schmidiger Bruno               63 Kerzers                    1:25.46,4  (2348)  H/2526.       
CF          25. Schmidli Andréa                74 Leukerbad                    47.33,7 (10139)  ---           
M55         12. Schmidli Rene                  45 Saillon                    1:13.36,1   (531)  H/715.        
M40        158. Schmidlin Beat                 59 Kappel SO                  1:14.47,4  (1914)  H/856.        
CF          61. Schmidt Dorothée               61 Courtaman                  1:00.30,4 (10140)  ---           
M50        185. Schmidt Ernst                  49 Oberwil BL                 1:25.04,7  (3087)  H/2429.       
CM          42. Schmidt Hans-Joachim           55 Courtaman                    52.38,3 (10141)  ---           
M60        177. Schmidt Johann                 40 Aarau                      1:45.18,4  (7059)  H/4690.       
M45         66. Schmidt Wolfgang               53 D-Wiesbaden                1:14.26,5  (1322)  H/810.        
M20       1853. Schmied David                  77 Chesalles-Moudon           1:34.04,7  (4923)  H/3761.       
M45        131. Schmied Franz                  53 Wangen b. Olten            1:18.08,5  (1104)  H/1237.       
M40        646. Schmied Nicolas                60 Bern                       1:32.56,9  (4064)  H/3616.       
M20        590. Schmitter J.-Francois          70 Corcelles                  1:16.16,2  (1006)  H/1013.       
W35         63. Schmuckli-Zuli Marianne, Marly 61 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:30.26,5  (5352)  F/270.        
M20       1069. Schmuki Daniel                 67 Bern                       1:22.30,0  (3193)  H/1943.       
M55        328. Schmutz Beat                   43 Düdingen                   1:49.26,5  (6223)  H/4848.       
M40        604. Schmutz Christophe             60 Cousset                    1:31.00,5  (3383)  H/3330.       
M20       2022. Schmutz Frédéric               78 Fribourg                   1:38.40,4  (7346)  H/4231.       
M40        527. Schmutz Gody                   56 Panex                      1:27.47,2  (1418)  H/2852.       
M40        648. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric, Belfaux 58 CAS Fribourg I             1:33.01,9  (3028)  H/3626.       
M45        299. Schmutz Josef                  53 Tafers                     1:26.09,2  (2448)  H/2594.       
M20        190. Schmutz Markus, Ried b. Kerzer 62 TV Bösingen 1              1:08.16,5   (465)  H/302.        
M20        687. Schmutz Pascal, Bösingen       69 TV Bösingen 2              1:17.57,8  (1333)  H/1209.       
EMB         26. Schmutz Philippe               89 Alterswil FR                  9.06,4 (12104)  ---           
CF          54. Schmutz Valérie                63 St-Sulpice VD                55.51,6 (10142)  ---           
M20       1794. Schneebeli Jochaim             71 Hausen am Albis            1:32.51,2  (8083)  H/3604.       
M40        102. Schneebeli Willi               57 Mettmenstetten             1:11.41,8  (1432)  H/555.        
M20       1175. Schneeberger Claude            64 Roche VD                   1:23.33,1  (2265)  H/2136.       
M40        277. Schneeberger Dominique         60 Ecoteaux                   1:19.55,0  (1313)  H/1505.       
M40        282. Schneeberger Markus            56 Spiez                      1:20.05,1  (3421)  H/1531.       
M45        658. Schneeberger Pierre-Alain      54 Martigny                   2:11.38,8  (8418)  H/5143.       
M20        985. Schnegg Sege                   65 Yvonand                    1:21.34,8  (2636)  H/1772.       
M20       1362. Schneider Alain                72 Genève                     1:25.54,8  (1567)  H/2557.       
M50        158. Schneider Alfred               50 Moosseedorf                1:23.55,9  (4608)  H/2201.       
EFB         38. Schneider Anais                90 Fribourg                     11.53,6 (12105)  ---           
JunH        72. Schneider Andy                 81 Alterswil FR               1:53.35,5  (9018)  H/4955.       
M45        624. Schneider Burkhard             51 D-Berlin                   1:49.00,9  (7657)  H/4837.       
M55        158. Schneider Hanspeter            44 Signau                     1:31.17,6  (6382)  H/3378.       
M40        472. Schneider J.-Marc              56 Bernex                     1:25.50,3  (3608)  H/2543.       
CMB         37. Schneider Michaël              85 Cousset                      40.34,3 (10856)  ---           
M20       1628. Schneider Michel               65 Corpataux-Magnedens        1:29.52,8  (5617)  H/3177.       
M20       2246. Schneider Patrik               76 Weggis                     1:52.21,0  (7446)  H/4924.       
M50        223. Schneider Peter                46 Pratteln                   1:27.18,2  (2150)  H/2776.       
W20         85. Schneider Pia                  78 Bern                       1:30.18,3  (8314)  F/265.        
M45        111. Schneider Pierre               53 Genève                     1:16.56,8  (1258)  H/1094.       
CF          59. Schneider Simone               77 Weggis                       59.38,8 (10143)  ---           
M20       1367. Schneider Stephan              65 Bern                       1:26.01,5  (3988)  H/2565.       
M55         59. Schneider Werner               45 Dachsen                    1:23.00,1  (2528)  H/2028.       
M20        730. Schneider Werner               67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:18.37,2   (352)  H/1306.       
M60        244. Schneiter Paul                 37 Schlieren                  1:56.58,6  (7633)  H/5032.       
M45        425. Schneuwly Bernard              54 Fribourg                   1:31.47,6  (3923)  H/3444.       
W50          7. Schneuwly Denise               50 Fribourg                   1:26.41,3  (2929)  F/185.        
M40        528. Schneuwly Felix                60 Wünnewil                   1:27.47,3  (2163)  H/2853.       
M55        155. Schneuwly Gilbert              45 Fribourg                   1:31.06,8  (7907)  H/3350.       
W50         14. Schneuwly Marie-Thérèse        48 Fribourg                   1:30.43,5  (6254)  F/278.        
M55         71. Schneuwly Michel               45 Fribourg                   1:23.56,5  (2928)  H/2204.       
M50         55. Schnider Bruno                 50 Opfikon                    1:17.14,7  (1624)  H/1123.       
M45        418. Schnider Josef                 51 Cham                       1:31.27,9  (5289)  H/3407.       
M45         80. Schnidrig Kurt                 53 Ried-Brig                  1:15.38,9   (705)  H/943.        
M50        390. Schnieper Urs                  49 Oberägeri                  1:37.03,7  (3978)  H/4079.       
M20       1984. Schnyder Mathias               74 Düdingen                   1:37.22,8  (2255)  H/4120.       
W50         30. Schoeffler Monique             48 F-Neuvecelle               1:36.39,6  (4444)  F/477.        
M55         22. Schoenholzer Hans              44 Liebefeld                  1:16.43,0  (1361)  H/1065.       
M50         30. Schoeni Daniel                 49 Villars-Glâne 1            1:14.10,9  (1070)  H/771.        
CM          44. Scholl Phyllis                 77 Kilchberg ZH                 56.31,5  (9019)  ---           
Elite       27. Schönholzer Urs                72 Liebefeld                    59.25,9    (21)  H/35.         
M45         78. Schöni Jean-Marc               54 Biel/Bienne                1:15.23,1   (233)  H/914.        
Elite       16. Schöpfer Martin                70 Rumisberg                    57.17,5    (22)  H/16.         
M20       1012. Schöpfer Peter                 62 Reiden                     1:21.54,3  (4160)  H/1826.       
M45        202. Schorderet Bernard             55 Fribourg                   1:21.47,9  (2435)  H/1810.       
M20       2298. Schorderet Claude              69 Villarsel-le-Gibloux       2:04.54,2  (6002)  H/5118.       
M45        412. Schorderet Edgar               51 Marly                      1:31.25,9  (4951)  H/3398.       
W40        199. Schorderet Jacqueline          56 Broc                       1:58.50,3  (7328)  F/1034.       
M55        364. Schorderet Philippe, Fribourg  44 CAS Moléson II             2:00.42,7  (8221)  H/5078.       
M40        442. Schorderet Willy               59 Massonnens                 1:25.02,4  (5019)  H/2423.       
M20       1700. Schori Didier                  78 St-Imier                   1:31.10,8  (2640)  H/3361.       
M20        869. Schornoz Christophe            73 Cerniat FR                 1:20.10,7  (4378)  H/1544.       
M20       1866. Schorro Alois                  68 Kleinbösingen              1:34.29,6  (6523)  H/3801.       
M20       1321. Schouwey Yvan                  65 Fribourg                   1:25.14,3  (4046)  H/2452.       
W20         70. Schrag Martina                 71 Schwarzsee                 1:28.11,4  (4514)  F/220.        
M60         31. Schrago Roger                  39 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:25.49,8  (3411)  H/2539.       
M40        529. Schreck Michael                56 Frauenfeld                 1:27.51,0  (4979)  H/2864.       
M40         74. Schreiber Daniel               60 Uster                      1:10.06,0  (9947)  H/424.        
M50        492. Schreiber Kurt                 47 Dietlikon                  1:47.18,4  (7602)  H/4772.       
M60        167. Schrenk Konrad                 40 Bern                       1:43.49,5  (8434)  H/4611.       
W50         51. Schroeter Bernadette           47 Lugnorre                   1:41.49,4  (7075)  F/668.        
W35        232. Schroeter Colette              64 Fribourg                   2:15.41,3  (8284)  F/1105.       
M60         78. Schroeter Güenter              38 D-Waldshut                 1:32.36,2  (5670)  H/3569.       
M45        186. Schroeter Janny                55 Granges-Paccot             1:20.38,8  (3073)  H/1631.       
M60          9. Schueep Willy                  40 Birsfelden                 1:20.21,3  (2609)  H/1575.       
M50        520. Schuepbach-Thierstein Eduardo  46 Köniz                      1:54.35,7  (6500)  H/4984.       
M40         14. Schuetz Hansruedi              57 Adligenswil                1:04.29,2   (216)  H/135.        
M50        371. Schuler Theo                   48 Zürich                     1:36.01,9  (6984)  H/3969.       
M40        812. Schulte-Stemmerk Gregor        57 Montana-Vermala            1:48.02,9  (8965)  H/4808.       
M20       1698. Schulthess Marco               66 Niedergösgen               1:31.09,2  (5927)  H/3356.       
M40        459. Schulz Andreas                 58 D-Rheinfelden              1:25.34,2  (3535)  H/2500.       
M50        398. Schumacher Edi                 50 Bottmingen                 1:37.35,7  (5579)  H/4135.       
W50         59. Schumacher Ida, Villars-Glâne  47 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:43.00,0  (7214)  F/709.        
M55        313. Schumacher Jean-Jacques        42 Bévilard                   1:45.39,3  (7137)  H/4703.       
M50        451. Schupbach Max                  47 Châtillon FR               1:41.44,9  (5326)  H/4492.       
M45        189. Schuppli Peter                 55 Wädenswil                  1:20.44,8  (1212)  H/1654.       
M40        177. Schürch Patrick                57 St-Aubin NE                1:15.37,9  (2911)  H/942.        
M20        522. Schürch Roman                  79 Madiswil                   1:15.00,4  (1234)  H/877.        
W45         51. Schuster Henriette             53 Düdingen                   1:38.51,8  (7054)  F/560.        
M20       1372. Schüttelkopf Daniel            61 Carouge GE                 1:26.03,6  (4033)  H/2574.       
M20        991. Schutz Christophe              64 Fribourg                   1:21.36,3  (3390)  H/1780.       
M20       1799. Schütz Eric                    67 Plan-les-Ouates            1:33.01,6  (4524)  H/3624.       
M20       1211. Schütz Jean-Paul               64 Nyon                       1:23.58,2  (2305)  H/2211.       
M20        324. Schuwey Christoph              67 Châtel-sur-Montsalvens     1:11.20,4   (238)  H/522.        
M20       1914. Schwab Benjamin                65 Kerzers                    1:35.45,2  (4582)  H/3938.       
M40         93. Schwab Heinz                   59 Andwil SG                  1:10.47,4   (558)  H/486.        
M20       1940. Schwab Martin                  70 Riehen                     1:36.28,8  (7416)  H/4005.       
W20        149. Schwab Monika                  66 Mühleberg                  1:35.30,8  (6214)  F/432.        
M50        382. Schwab Peter                   46 Reinach BL                 1:36.49,2  (6229)  H/4048.       
W20        189. Schwager Regula                66 Zürich                     1:38.34,5  (7953)  F/551.        
M40        312. Schwaller Josef                57 Düdingen                   1:21.06,1  (4373)  H/1707.       
M50         73. Schwander Jean-Pierre          49 Rüdlingen                  1:18.30,5  (2434)  H/1294.       
M20       1520. Schwarz Daniel                 66 Zürich                     1:28.04,3  (3917)  H/2903.       
W20        328. Schwarz Fabienne               80 Jongny                     1:52.12,9  (7379)  F/942.        
M20       1758. Schwarz Peter                  70 Schwarzenburg              1:32.21,1  (7475)  H/3527.       
M50        298. Schwarz Willi                  50 Jongny                     1:31.27,1  (5397)  H/3402.       
W35        221. Schwarzhappel Anna             65 Luins                      1:57.11,4  (8525)  F/1021.       
M45        402. Schwarzmeyer Günter            53 Belp                       1:31.05,6  (5149)  H/3345.       
M55         98. Schweickhardt Roland           44 Bern                       1:27.03,2  (3609)  H/2740.       
Elite       11. Schweickhardt Stéphane, Saxon  60 CABV Martigny                56.35,8     (1)  H/11.         
M50        150. Schweiss Gerard                46 F-Metzeral                 1:23.40,4  (3653)  H/2159.       
M20       1929. Schweizer Alain, Marly         65 CAS Fribourg I             1:36.05,7  (5282)  H/3975.       
W20         17. Schweizer Corinne              71 Ins                        1:16.48,2  (3209)  F/53.         
M50        149. Schweizer Ruedi                46 Weinfelden                 1:23.19,2  (2914)  H/2087.       
W20        119. Schwerzmann Monika             69 Teufen AR                  1:33.13,3  (6130)  F/361.        
W50         79. Sciboz Colette                 49 Marly                      1:50.00,0  (9938)  F/897.        
M20        623. Sciboz David                   73 Misery-Courtion            1:16.51,7  (1163)  H/1082.       
W20        307. Sciboz Ghislaine               67 Marly                      1:48.58,7  (8295)  F/881.        
M20        616. Scilipoti Gregoire             79 Sion                       1:16.44,5  (8926)  H/1068.       
M40        522. Scolari Claude                 59 Ecuvillens                 1:27.34,4  (4133)  H/2824.       
M40        121. Scuderi Antonio                59 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:13.12,6   (616)  H/682.        
M20         69. Seara Ricardo                  79 Monthey                    1:04.11,1   (400)  H/121.        
M45        630. Sebastian Martin               54 Zürich                     1:50.28,5  (6143)  H/4883.       
M40        212. Sedille Marc                   60 F-Paris 14                 1:17.12,6  (1250)  H/1119.       
M20        569. Seelmann Patrick               76 Bösingen                   1:15.51,1  (2493)  H/965.        
M55        264. Seger Walter                   41 Bern                       1:39.04,1  (6561)  H/4263.       
M45        553. Segginger Roland               52 Hinterkappelen             1:39.40,2  (6190)  H/4316.       
M50        516. Segovia Alexandre              47 Rosé                       1:53.58,2  (3208)  H/4969.       
M50        201. Segovia Carlos, Rosé           46 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:26.09,6  (3070)  H/2596.       
M20       1205. Segovia Ruben                  64 Lausanne                   1:23.53,7  (2978)  H/2194.       
M20       1006. Seidler Vincent                73 Thônex                     1:21.49,7  (3253)  H/1815.       
M45        442. Seiler Daniel                  54 Kriechenwil                1:32.31,3  (4325)  H/3553.       
W20        204. Seiler Daniela                 75 Madiswil                   1:39.29,5  (9020)  F/587.        
M20       1925. Seiler Konstantin              70 Fribourg                   1:35.57,6  (3607)  H/3964.       
M20       1791. Seiler Martin                  62 Zollikofen                 1:32.47,7  (5259)  H/3599.       
M20        617. Seiler Philippe                78 Madiswil                   1:16.45,2  (1609)  H/1070.       
JunF        10. Seiler Stephanie               82 Vionnaz                    1:38.13,4  (8122)  F/538.        
M20        874. Seiler Thierry                 67 Lausanne                   1:20.13,9  (2907)  H/1553.       
M20       1330. Senn Didier                    62 Senarclens                 1:25.23,8  (3403)  H/2472.       
M20        287. Senn Gilbert                   65 Brenles                    1:10.29,8   (459)  H/466.        
W40         93. Senn Silvia                    59 Neyruz FR                  1:36.06,0  (7231)  F/453.        
M45        332. Serafin Garry                  54 Lausanne                   1:27.52,9  (5667)  H/2871.       
CF          33. Sewer Dorothee                 74 Bramois                      49.22,3 (10144)  ---           
W35        206. Seydoux Elisabeth              62 Pringy                     1:53.09,9  (8220)  F/957.        
W20        242. Seydoux Fabienne               70 Martigny                   1:43.02,0  (7433)  F/710.        
M20       1599. Seydoux Nicolas                75 Ecuvillens                 1:29.27,8  (6404)  H/3115.       
M20       1289. Seydoux Roger                  66 Fribourg                   1:24.50,2  (1921)  H/2384.       
M40        397. Shade John                     60 Bellevue                   1:23.51,2  (4090)  H/2186.       
M50        494. Shellaby Thatcher              48 Commugny                   1:47.28,9  (6638)  H/4782.       
M20       1821. Sibilia Joseph                 67 Monthey                    1:33.23,2  (3235)  H/3679.       
M55        207. Sidler Daniel                  45 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:34.16,7  (7520)  H/3782.       
M20        403. Sieber Hansueli                62 Frutigen                   1:12.58,3   (738)  H/658.        
M20       1225. Sieber Patrick                 73 Zürich                     1:24.07,8  (4296)  H/2240.       
M60        144. Siegenthaler Fred              36 Fleurier                   1:41.12,8  (6417)  H/4454.       
CM          17. Siegfried Mathias              74 Menzingen                    40.50,3 (10145)  ---           
M20       2217. Siegrist Alfred                69 Belp                       1:48.02,0  (6052)  H/4807.       
JunH         8. Siegrist Christian             81 Cordast                    1:08.43,9   (511)  H/325.        
M20       1942. Siegrist Markus                62 Münchenbuchsee             1:36.29,3  (6406)  H/4007.       
M60        121. Siegrist Peter                 34 Brittnau                   1:37.59,1  (6572)  H/4166.       
W45        109. Sierro Beatrice                52 Salins                     1:52.05,7  (8224)  F/938.        
M45        585. Sierro Pierre-Antoine          54 Salins                     1:42.54,2  (6403)  H/4562.       
M20       2099. Siess Fabrice                  65 Jongny                     1:41.07,1  (7202)  H/4442.       
M40        381. Siffert Hansjörg               57 Ueberstorf                 1:23.16,4  (3202)  H/2076.       
M20       2144. Siffert René                   63 Tafers                     1:43.15,0  (5470)  H/4575.       
W35        131. Sigg-Groth Elisabeth           61 Berikon                    1:38.36,0  (7450)  F/554.        
M60        239. Sigrist Alois                  39 Aïre                       1:55.45,8  (7126)  H/5009.       
M20       1840. Sigrist Daniel                 63 Winterthur                 1:33.47,9  (1530)  H/3732.       
M40        563. Sigrist Joe                    57 Luzern                     1:29.23,2  (3303)  H/3096.       
M50        388. Silian Luigi                   47 Martigny                   1:36.58,9  (4281)  H/4071.       
M20        962. Silva Diamantino               63 Marly                      1:21.17,8  (1613)  H/1727.       
M45        628. Silva Eduardo                  52 Lausanne                   1:49.40,4  (7591)  H/4859.       
M40        480. Silva Fernando                 57 Neuchâtel                  1:26.06,0  (5287)  H/2582.       
M20        424. Silvant Olivier                67 Magglingen/Macolin         1:13.19,3  (2203)  H/694.        
M60        143. Simeth Gerald                  39 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:41.06,6  (3052)  H/4441.       
W20        206. Simmler Michele                66 Allschwil                  1:39.38,2  (7301)  F/593.        
W20         97. Simon Christelle               77 Fribourg                   1:31.20,4  (8168)  F/300.        
M20       1621. Simon Jose                     73 Montcherand                1:29.48,2  (8983)  H/3166.       
M45        315. Simon Michel                   53 Cornaux NE                 1:26.56,5  (3461)  H/2719.       
M20       1802. Simone Fabrizio                80 Murten                     1:33.04,1  (8919)  H/3632.       
M20       1715. Simone Gianni                  64 Bussigny-près-Lausanne     1:31.29,8  (3107)  H/3411.       
M20       2032. Simone Vincent                 65 Crissier                   1:39.01,9  (6279)  H/4258.       
M20        450. Simonin Bernard                67 F-Veigy Foncenex           1:13.56,5  (1073)  H/746.        
M20       2250. Simonin Patrick                69 Valeyres-Rances            1:52.43,1  (6648)  H/4934.       
M45        223. Singh Davender                 54 Locarno                    1:22.52,9  (3010)  H/2007.       
M20       1431. Singy Bernard                  62 Fribourg                   1:26.45,6  (2588)  H/2688.       
M40        328. Singy Dominique                58 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:21.43,3  (2494)  H/1798.       
M20        554. Singy Nicolas                  75 Villarlod                  1:15.35,7  (1030)  H/935.        
W35         89. Sinner Nicole, Gland           65 Foulée glandoise 2         1:33.46,8  (6101)  F/383.        
EMB         68. Skopychenko Mitia              90 Fribourg                     11.49,7 (12056)  ---           
M20       1447. Slampyak                       61 Genève                     1:27.00,6  (3128)  H/2732.       
M55        333. Sletta Bjorn                   41 Commugny                   1:49.59,5  (6569)  H/4871.       
M20       2268. Sletta Jens                    73 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:55.44,7  (4145)  H/5008.       
M60        237. Smyke Raymond                  27 Morges                     1:55.40,0  (8283)  H/5005.       
M45        652. Snow Gregory                   54 USA-Lincoln Nebraska       1:58.48,3  (8925)  H/5048.       
W35        195. Sokoloff Nadia                 61 Ste-Croix                  1:48.43,8  (9021)  F/876.        
EMC         81. Soldati Grégory                91 Genève                        7.08,9 (11095)  ---           
M50        392. Soldati Pio                    48 Vacallo                    1:37.05,6  (3931)  H/4083.       
M45        398. Soldati Vanni                  52 Genève                     1:30.48,0  (3347)  H/3299.       
M45        103. Soldati Walter                 51 Morbio Inferiore           1:16.44,4  (2209)  H/1067.       
W20         41. Soldini Alessia                71 Gentilino                  1:22.26,3  (5314)  F/117.        
W45         10. Soldini Maria                  52 Comano                     1:25.26,0  (2604)  F/157.        
M55        274. Solida Antonio                 44 Lausanne                   1:39.49,3  (7660)  H/4341.       
M20       1379. Solioz Claude                  64 Nax                        1:26.06,8  (4228)  H/2586.       
M55        358. Sollberger Heinz               44 Bern                       1:58.49,5  (6333)  H/5049.       
M50        314. Sollberger Henrik              46 Unterentfelden             1:32.11,5  (3952)  H/3510.       
Elite       21. Sollberger Kaspar              72 Villars-sur-Glâne            58.24,7    (23)  H/22.         
M20        862. Solloso Miguel                 64 Aigle                      1:20.03,8  (1276)  H/1530.       
M20       1253. Somm Hans-Peter                68 Frauenfeld                 1:24.29,3  (5626)  H/2309.       
W45         41. Sommer Christina               55 Luven                      1:37.08,1  (8092)  F/497.        
W35        192. Sommer Marlies                 62 Urnäsch                    1:48.28,5  (4542)  F/867.        
M20       2194. Sonderegger Bernhard           75 Fribourg                   1:46.03,7  (7210)  H/4720.       
W40          5. Sonderegger Helen              58 Greifensee                 1:17.14,0  (1033)  F/57.         
M20        296. Sonzogni Christophe            70 Granges VS                 1:10.46,3  (1663)  H/481.        
M45        122. Soranzo Mario                  51 Malleray-Bévilard          1:17.40,7  (1228)  H/1182.       
M20       1575. Sorin Fabien                   74 Muraz (Sierre)             1:28.59,7  (2288)  H/3045.       
CadH        18. Sottas Fernand                 ?? Thônex                     1:18.22,7  (2424)  H/1278.       
EFB         38. Soussi Fatima                  89 Vallorbe                     11.53,6 (12921)  ---           
W35        227. Souter Elisabeth               61 La Cure                    2:02.03,0  (8127)  F/1060.       
M20        939. Spaeti Daniel                  62 Gockhausen                 1:20.55,2  (3385)  H/1680.       
M50        202. Spaety Christophe              49 F-Colmar                   1:26.15,6  (1673)  H/2611.       
M40        317. Spaety Eric                    58 F-Colmar                   1:21.21,7  (1672)  H/1739.       
W20        233. Spaggiari Christine            72 Spiegel b. Bern            1:42.20,7  (6065)  F/687.        
W20        142. Spalstenstein Laura            66 Monts-de-Corsier           1:35.06,2  (8038)  F/419.        
M20       1897. Spalter Frédéric               65 Genève                     1:35.14,3   (659)  H/3880.       
M20       1432. Spatig Olivier                 63 Courtelary                 1:26.45,9  (6330)  H/2690.       
W20        245. Spear Eileen                   68 USA-Washington             1:43.19,8  (6939)  F/723.        
M40        444. Sperisen Dominique             56 Epalinges                  1:25.08,9  (3504)  H/2437.       
EMC          9. Sperisen Philippe              91 Epalinges                     5.26,8 (11096)  ---           
M20        834. Spicher Alain                  69 Fribourg                   1:19.42,3  (1245)  H/1475.       
W20        339. Spicher Ursula                 66 Düdingen                   1:53.34,9  (8355)  F/973.        
W20        122. Spicher-Haas Patricia, Gurmels 67 TV Bösingen Damen          1:33.39,3  (4506)  F/374.        
CadH        32. Spichiger Martin               83 Kleindietwil               1:25.03,5   (244)  H/2427.       
JunH        41. Spichiger Peter                81 Kleindietwil               1:23.51,6  (7369)  H/2188.       
W35        231. Spielmann Eliane               65 Ependes FR                 2:08.14,9  (7661)  F/1090.       
M45        181. Spiess Bernhard                54 Benken ZH                  1:20.24,2  (3267)  H/1585.       
CF          53. Spinner Annelise               34 Les Avanchets                55.09,9 (10147)  ---           
M45        642. Spinuler Hans                  53 Basel                      1:53.41,4  (7971)  H/4960.       
M60         62. Spögler Albert                 35 Zermatt                    1:29.56,5  (6044)  H/3186.       
M20        490. Sporer Stephane                71 Prilly                     1:14.33,9  (8948)  H/826.        
EFA         10. Sprend Lucie                   88 Fribourg                     14.32,9 (13043)  ---           
W40         17. Spreng Elisabeth, Fribourg     56 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:22.14,7  (3502)  F/114.        
M45        105. Spreng Michel, Fribourg        51 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:16.48,1  (1390)  H/1075.       
M50        236. Springmann Martin              50 Villeneuve VD              1:28.06,3  (4111)  H/2905.       
M20       1470. Spycher Christian              75 Günsberg                   1:27.25,7  (5117)  H/2799.       
W35        137. Stabrowski Danielle            61 Môtier (Vully)             1:39.11,5  (7222)  F/572.        
W20         20. Städeli Gabriele               69 Hinterkappelen             1:18.10,3  (1974)  F/62.         
M20       2265. Stadelmann Jérôme              76 Givisiez                   1:55.00,2  (5602)  H/4990.       
M60        227. Stadler Josef                  40 Düdingen                   1:53.47,0  (1440)  H/4963.       
M20       2096. Stadler Markus                 62 Bern                       1:41.04,5  (8364)  H/4437.       
M45        401. Staehli Hans                   52 Därstetten                 1:31.05,3  (2570)  H/3342.       
M20        626. Staffelbach Thomas             69 St. Urban                  1:16.56,4  (1938)  H/1092.       
M40        267. Stahel Oliver                  56 St-Sulpice VD              1:19.34,5  (3967)  H/1456.       
W50         62. Stäheli Jeannette              45 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:43.19,3  (7280)  F/722.        
M55        282. Stäheli Otto                   45 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:41.07,8  (7297)  H/4443.       
CMB         19. Stähli Ueli                    85 Burgistein Station           36.46,1 (10149)  ---           
M20       1462. Stalder Andreas                64 Rohrbach                   1:27.19,2  (4005)  H/2780.       
M55         93. Stalder Jakob                  41 Düdingen                   1:26.40,1  (3477)  H/2679.       
CadF        14. Stalder Sarah                  83 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:42.24,6  (8237)  F/690.        
M20       2287. Stalder Thomas                 69 Reinach BL                 2:02.07,5  (8046)  H/5096.       
M20       1498. Stamm Patrik                   61 Lausanne                   1:27.48,6  (4430)  H/2858.       
M20         13. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio   70 US Capriaschese              59.53,6   (113)  H/43.         
M50         53. Stampanoni Sergio, Bigorio     49 US Capriaschese            1:17.02,0  (1354)  H/1101.       
M20        815. Stampfli Daniel                65 Rickenbach SO              1:19.31,3  (8373)  H/1449.       
M20        825. Stampfli Patrick               74 Düdingen                   1:19.36,4  (2221)  H/1462.       
M20        745. Stampfli Stephan               68 Flumenthal                 1:18.48,0  (2246)  H/1334.       
M50        243. Stampfli-Flury Arnold          48 Etziken                    1:28.14,8  (2122)  H/2936.       
W40          6. Stancheris Vivian              56 Biel/Bienne                1:17.20,5  (2538)  F/59.         
M20        842. Stanco Vinzenzo                69 Fribourg                   1:19.49,3  (2154)  H/1491.       
M20       1104. Standke Reinhard               61 Schaffhausen               1:22.50,5  (2454)  H/2000.       
W45         66. Stanglmeier Christiane         53 Chavannes-Renens           1:41.49,4  (7141)  F/668.        
M40        782. Stapel Bart                    58 Unterseen                  1:43.30,8  (4933)  H/4595.       
M20       1014. Staremberg Benoit              72 Matran                     1:21.54,4  (2299)  H/1828.       
W20        278. Staub Anita                    66 Courgevaux                 1:46.34,9  (8209)  F/806.        
M40        735. Staub Armin                    58 Zürich                     1:38.25,8  (5925)  H/4205.       
M20       1719. Staubli Werner                 70 Zwillikon                  1:31.33,3  (9022)  H/3419.       
M20       1426. Staufer Andreas                63 Thun                       1:26.36,6  (2225)  H/2672.       
M50         10. Stauffacher Dieter             47 Muntelier                  1:10.21,6   (455)  H/456.        
M50        278. Stauffer Michel                48 Pully                      1:30.32,4  (4321)  H/3262.       
M45        162. Stebler Werner                 51 Rüfenacht BE               1:19.20,6  (4989)  H/1421.       
M50        253. Steffen Bruno                  46 Ittigen                    1:28.53,0  (3315)  H/3028.       
W50         24. Steffen Gerda                  45 Ittigen                    1:34.26,9  (6257)  F/395.        
M20        561. Steffen Jeannot                61 Founex                     1:15.42,1  (2540)  H/950.        
W20        277. Steffen Marlyse                66 Bern                       1:46.27,2  (8100)  F/802.        
M40        534. Steffen Peter                  57 Burgdorf                   1:28.09,8  (2473)  H/2916.       
M20       2293. Steffen Philippe               63 Fully                      2:04.17,6  (7150)  H/5112.       
M40        120. Steffer Eric                   58 Commugny                   1:13.07,9  (1085)  H/677.        
W40         87. Stegmann Anni                  56 Uetendorf                  1:34.17,7  (7047)  F/391.        
M40        728. Steiger Alfred                 57 Wetzikon ZH                1:37.57,7  (5508)  H/4164.       
M40         85. Steiger Pierre-Andre           58 Chavornay                  1:10.24,5   (391)  H/461.        
W40        108. Steiger Zelinda                56 Wetzikon ZH                1:38.01,0  (9023)  F/529.        
JunH        47. Steinacher Daniel              81 Illnau                     1:26.03,6  (3143)  H/2574.       
M50        113. Steinacher Oskar               50 Weiningen ZH               1:21.18,0  (2618)  H/1728.       
M20       1230. Steinauer Martin               76 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:24.11,3  (8354)  H/2254.       
M20        858. Steinauer Tobie                77 Fribourg                   1:20.00,9  (3932)  H/1522.       
W20        149. Steinegger Andrea              80 Ipsach                     1:35.30,8  (6163)  F/432.        
M20         22. Steiner Armin                  79 Niederrohrdorf             1:01.17,1   (906)  H/58.         
W35        180. Steiner Beatrice               62 Wil ZH                     1:46.04,6  (9024)  F/799.        
CF          38. Steiner Catherine              55 Le Grand-Saconnex            52.11,6 (10151)  ---           
M55         95. Steiner Eric                   44 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:26.56,1   (634)  H/2717.       
CF          19. Steiner Evelyne                78 Eschenbach SG                45.38,1 (10152)  ---           
M50        230. Steiner Hanspeter              49 Feldbrunnen                1:27.38,0  (4501)  H/2832.       
M55        247. Steiner Hansruedi              42 Spiegel b. Bern            1:37.20,7  (6509)  H/4110.       
W20        288. Steiner Jacot Christine        66 Pully                      1:47.19,8  (8975)  F/833.        
M40        435. Steiner Jean-Luc               59 Cressier FR                1:24.59,3  (2347)  H/2409.       
M40        101. Steiner Josef                  58 Ibach                      1:11.37,1   (412)  H/546.        
W40         58. Steiner Jrene                  57 Bösingen                   1:29.25,1  (5660)  F/241.        
M20        543. Steiner Martin                 68 Bern                       1:15.22,4  (4971)  H/911.        
W20         67. Steiner Mary-Josée             66 Liebefeld                  1:28.03,4  (6096)  F/215.        
M20       1409. Steiner Peter                  64 Wil ZH                     1:26.26,5  (1579)  H/2642.       
M20       1661. Steiner Peter                  68 Hohenrain                  1:30.26,0  (5489)  H/3240.       
M20       2130. Steiner Peter                  65 Laupen BE                  1:42.09,8  (8467)  H/4518.       
M55        348. Steiner Pierre                 43 Lausanne                   1:54.33,9  (8029)  H/4982.       
M20        348. Steiner Remy                   63 Meyriez                    1:11.50,5   (750)  H/564.        
M40        516. Steiner Rene                   57 Steffisburg                1:27.18,8  (4115)  H/2778.       
M60        136. Steiner Robert                 38 Spiegel b. Bern            1:39.49,6  (7184)  H/4342.       
M40        580. Steiner Rudolf                 60 Worb                       1:30.04,7  (9025)  H/3206.       
M40        191. Steiner Thomas                 59 Zürich                     1:16.14,9  (2075)  H/1009.       
M60        131. Steiner Werner                 35 Frutigen                   1:39.21,5  (3530)  H/4290.       
M20        959. Steinhauser Jürg               66 Uster                      1:21.14,0  (1552)  H/1721.       
M20       2187. Steinmann Marco                68 Lostorf                    1:45.24,8  (6017)  H/4694.       
M20       1707. Steinmann Robert               62 Thalwil                    1:31.21,9  (3563)  H/3386.       
CF          41. Stempel Rebekka                64 Brünisried                   54.06,9 (10153)  ---           
M20        384. Stern Christian                63 Schachen b.Herisau         1:12.30,4  (1039)  H/620.        
W40        207. Stern Marianne                 59 Lentigny                   2:04.18,4  (9939)  F/1077.       
M20       2107. Stettler Alain                 78 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:41.20,8  (4585)  H/4461.       
W20        211. Stettler Allison               73 USA-Washington DC          1:39.55,4  (7938)  F/606.        
M20       2233. Stettler Christian             66 Genève                     1:49.46,4  (5530)  H/4860.       
CF          10. Stettler Doris                 62 Courtaman                    43.41,9 (10154)  ---           
M20        994. Stettler Jacques               68 Noville                    1:21.40,2  (6490)  H/1789.       
M40        407. Stettler Jürg                  60 Zürich                     1:24.10,6  (3256)  H/2253.       
EMA         24. Stettler Roland                87 Pampigny                     14.12,7 (13044)  ---           
M50        209. Stettler Rudolf                46 Ostermundigen              1:26.30,6  (4350)  H/2655.       
M40        635. Stettler Walter                60 Vallamand                  1:32.30,7  (5492)  H/3550.       
W35        143. Stieglbauer Sonja              64 Düdingen                   1:40.24,7  (7567)  F/623.        
W20        130. Stienen Jutta                  72 Zürich                     1:34.02,0  (7947)  F/387.        
M45        140. Stierli Martin                 55 Zürich                     1:18.25,4  (1568)  H/1284.       
M50        174. Stifel Peter                   47 Steinhausen                1:24.34,5  (2501)  H/2333.       
M50        235. Stigler Michael                49 Lausanne                   1:27.58,7  (6375)  H/2891.       
M20        677. Stillhart Jean-Pierre          66 Affoltern am Albis         1:17.41,8  (1633)  H/1185.       
M40        778. Stocco Thierry                 60 Sassel                     1:42.47,5  (6030)  H/4553.       
M50        410. Stocker Xaver                  48 Niederbipp                 1:38.33,2  (4549)  H/4219.       
EMB         16. Stöckli Dimitri                88 Tafers                        8.42,2 (13045)  ---           
W20        318. Stöckli Natalie                72 Lostorf                    1:50.21,8  (8335)  F/905.        
M40        369. Stoeckli Markus                57 Tafers                     1:22.54,6  (4137)  H/2012.       
W35        158. Stoeckli Valérie               65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:42.13,3  (8328)  F/681.        
M40        225. Stoecklin Balthasar            59 Toffen                     1:17.55,1  (2105)  H/1204.       
M20       1671. Stoffel Roger                  62 Niederhasli                1:30.35,7   (265)  H/3268.       
M40        199. Stojic Oleg                    56 Interlaken                 1:16.32,2  (1935)  H/1043.       
W45        115. Stoll Agathe                   55 Rechthalten                1:57.57,1  (8414)  F/1026.       
W45         25. Stoll Elisabeth                55 Wolfwil                    1:31.06,7  (4118)  F/292.        
M20       1127. Stooss Ruedi                   64 Rechthalten                1:23.08,2  (5105)  H/2050.       
M20       1512. Stooss Urs                     66 Murten                     1:27.55,0  (3618)  H/2881.       
M20         58. Stotzer Sylvain, Fribourg      72 CA Belfaux 1               1:03.34,0   (230)  H/106.        
M20       1254. Strähl Daniel                  62 Niederbipp                 1:24.29,7  (6980)  H/2311.       
M20       2245. Strahm Andreas                 71 Zäziwil                    1:51.46,3  (8476)  H/4911.       
CFB         11. Strahm Anouk                   85 Epalinges                    45.10,2 (10155)  ---           
M20       1814. Strahm Markus                  70 Wiezikon b.Sirnach         1:33.15,6  (7981)  H/3661.       
CadH        36. Strahm Nicolas                 84 Epalinges                  1:28.13,7  (4355)  H/2928.       
M55         58. Strahm Ruedi                   42 Wil SG                     1:22.42,5  (1403)  H/1975.       
W50          2. Strahm Ruth                    49 Frauenkappelen             1:23.14,9  (3570)  F/125.        
M20       1155. Stranges Adriano               72 Grolley                    1:23.21,4  (3624)  H/2102.       
W20        285. Strasser Marion                76 Chur                       1:47.12,4  (7642)  F/829.        
M45        233. Straub Erich                   53 Düdingen                   1:23.14,7  (4314)  H/2073.       
W20        321. Straub Ursula                  67 Bern                       1:50.28,5  (3258)  F/910.        
W20        371. Straumann Susanna              67 Bern                       2:01.49,6  (8574)  F/1059.       
M50        200. Strauss Hans-Peter             50 Bioggio                    1:26.05,3  (2039)  H/2581.       
M40        498. Strauss Rolf                   58 Laupen                     1:26.52,6  (4134)  H/2709.       
M20        313. Strebel Dieter                 64 Muhen                      1:11.06,8   (628)  H/506.        
M40        520. Streiff Jacques                57 Nyon                       1:27.27,8  (6618)  H/2805.       
M40        591. Streit Daniel                  59 Treyvaux                   1:30.39,2  (4672)  H/3278.       
M50        128. Streit Hans-Ulrich             50 Schaffhausen               1:22.15,3  (3086)  H/1889.       
M20        501. Streit Michael                 72 Bottmingen                 1:14.42,2  (5567)  H/846.        
M60         74. Streit Ulrich                  38 Lyss                       1:32.03,3  (6495)  H/3491.       
M40        394. Streuli Michel                 58 Fribourg                   1:23.38,3  (4366)  H/2154.       
M50         59. Stricker Rene                  50 Rümlang                    1:17.28,3  (1325)  H/1151.       
W50         45. Stritt Christine               47 Gurmels                    1:40.20,4  (3278)  F/621.        
M20        880. Stritt Jonas                   66 Schmitten FR               1:20.15,4  (2418)  H/1563.       
M50          3. Stritt Karl, Tafers            50 LAT Sense                  1:06.47,3   (338)  H/223.        
M55        297. Stritt Max                     43 Marly                      1:43.12,2  (7351)  H/4572.       
EFB         42. Stritt Nastasia                89 Alterswil FR                 12.03,9 (12107)  ---           
M40        169. Stritt Yvar                    59 Düdingen                   1:15.24,9  (1931)  H/917.        
M40        749. Strohmeier Jean-Louis          59 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:39.43,5  (7327)  H/4324.       
M55        160. Stroude Roger, Neyruz FR       44 CA Fribourg 2              1:31.21,9  (3527)  H/3386.       
M40        702. Strüby Jacques                 56 Bern                       1:36.07,3  (7408)  H/3977.       
M45        447. Struchen Denis                 51 St-Blaise                  1:32.40,6  (4153)  H/3588.       
M45        403. Struss Bernard                 53 Lossy-Formangueires        1:31.06,2  (3913)  H/3348.       
M20        130. Stucker Olivier                68 Genève 1                   1:06.30,7   (191)  H/205.        
M45        249. Stucki Ernst                   53 Blumenstein                1:24.04,3  (3391)  H/2227.       
M45        248. Stucki.Beyeler Christian       52 Brenzikofen                1:23.59,0  (2423)  H/2214.       
M40        820. Stucky Roger                   57 Cournillens                1:50.55,5  (7925)  H/4888.       
W35        211. Stucky-Noti Patritzia          61 Bern                       1:54.04,8  (3114)  F/979.        
M50        272. Studer Anton                   48 Posieux                    1:30.18,7  (3060)  H/3225.       
M20        330. Studer Claude                  66 Zürich                     1:11.28,7   (448)  H/534.        
W20         83. Studer Corinne                 68 Grand-Lancy                1:30.12,3  (3688)  F/262.        
M50         89. Studer Jacques                 50 Renens VD                  1:20.00,2  (3340)  H/1521.       
M20        117. Studer Peter                   69 Attiswil                   1:06.09,5   (987)  H/189.        
M45          1. Studer Reinhold                53 Visperterminen               59.05,3   (755)  H/31.         
M20       2147. Studer Stefan                  62 Horgen                     1:43.16,9  (4984)  H/4579.       
M20       2086. Studer Thierry                 68 La Neuveville              1:40.49,1  (4407)  H/4412.       
M20        351. Studer Thomas                  70 Horw                       1:11.55,9   (703)  H/569.        
M40        752. Studer Ueli                    57 Düdingen                   1:40.08,5  (7089)  H/4358.       
M45        424. Studerus Erwin, Gland          51 Foulée glandoise 2         1:31.44,4  (2216)  H/3437.       
M50        335. Stuecheli Hanspeter            47 Feldmeilen                 1:33.20,9  (5330)  H/3674.       
M20       1403. Sturdy Clive                   63 Glis                       1:26.24,3  (2083)  H/2634.       
M20        899. Sturny Andy, Tafers            79 LAT Sense                  1:20.27,3   (550)  H/1596.       
M20       1484. Sturny Pascal                  68 Fribourg                   1:27.39,3  (9094)  H/2836.       
M50        484. Sturzenegger Robert            48 Suhr                       1:46.28,9  (7138)  H/4737.       
M20        285. Stutz Marco                    64 Gibswil-Ried               1:10.28,1  (1079)  H/463.        
M50        366. Stutz Willy                    46 Dübendorf                  1:35.39,2  (5129)  H/3927.       
W45        116. Sublet Andree                  53 Céligny                    1:58.33,9  (8408)  F/1029.       
M40        835. Sudan André                    57 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:57.12,7  (9095)  H/5036.       
M20       2300. Sudan Christophe               67 Versoix                    2:06.25,0  (3101)  H/5124.       
M45         62. Sudan Dominique                54 La Tour-de-Trême           1:14.17,6   (598)  H/791.        
M20       2248. Sugnaux Dominique              67 Rivaz                      1:52.30,2  (4379)  H/4927.       
W50         81. Sugnaux Marie-Therese          43 Billens                    1:52.27,6  (8399)  F/950.        
M45         71. Sugnaux Pierre                 51 St-Prex                    1:14.37,0   (671)  H/834.        
M50        289. Sulmoni J.-Michel              49 Lausanne                   1:30.59,5  (4326)  H/3326.       
M45        518. Sulzberger Thomas              53 Villasr-sur-Glâne          1:37.14,9  (3025)  H/4094.       
M45        618. Sumi Arthur                    53 Wigoltingen                1:48.06,0  (7330)  H/4810.       
M60         30. Summo Luigi                    38 Lausanne                   1:25.47,5  (2344)  H/2531.       
M20       2081. Sunderland Paul                61 Lausanne                   1:40.34,4  (6147)  H/4396.       
EMA         31. Surchat Marc                   88 Fribourg                     14.59,5 (13072)  ---           
M40         26. Susset Remi, Grandvaux         60 Schaefer-ports             1:06.27,2   (905)  H/203.        
M20        362. Süssli Philipp                 66 Horn                       1:12.05,3  (1120)  H/583.        
EFA         13. Suter Annick                   87 Tafers                       14.52,3 (13046)  ---           
M45        479. Suter Beat                     53 Wollerau                   1:35.00,8  (5702)  H/3850.       
M40        280. Suter Jean-Marc                56 Tafers                     1:20.02,7  (2342)  H/1527.       
W20          5. Suter Valérie                  76 Onnens FR                  1:12.41,2  (1466)  F/21.         
CMB         36. Suter Yvan                     86 Heitenried                   40.33,9 (10156)  ---           
M40        744. Sutter Hermann                 58 Lyss                       1:39.14,6  (4544)  H/4280.       
M20       1895. Sutter Matthias                62 Oetwil                     1:35.10,9  (6973)  H/3871.       
CF          16. Sutter Miriam                  78 Rapperswil SG                45.22,3 (10157)  ---           
M20        282. Sutter Patrick                 68 Morges                     1:10.22,6  (1975)  H/457.        
M20        177. Sutter Roland                  62 Collonge-Bellerive         1:07.46,4   (518)  H/274.        
M20        786. Sweeney Mark                   74 Lausanne                   1:19.11,8  (2989)  H/1395.       
M20        912. Tabourat Patrick               71 Bassecourt                 1:20.37,4  (4905)  H/1626.       
M60        217. Tacchella Franco               28 I-Saronno                  1:51.58,8  (2933)  H/4914.       
M20        727. Tache Pierre                   67 Châtel-St-Denis            1:18.29,8  (2969)  H/1293.       
M20        469. Tallent Sébastien              80 Céligny                    1:14.13,1   (356)  H/774.        
M55         15. Talleri Serge                  45 Nyon                       1:14.15,3  (1595)  H/782.        
JunH         9. Tanner Andre                   81 Geroldswil                 1:09.47,6   (963)  H/394.        
M20        708. Tanner Ivo                     65 Bern                       1:18.13,2  (2573)  H/1250.       
W50         38. Tanner Lydia                   50 Worb                       1:38.26,7  (6586)  F/544.        
M45        118. Tanner Urs                     51 Worb                       1:17.21,0  (1923)  H/1134.       
Elite        2. Tanui Geoffrey                 69 KEN-Kenya                    54.22,1    (24)  H/2.          
W45        122. Tarabori Loredana              54 Lausanne                   2:03.01,6  (7618)  F/1065.       
W20         93. Taramarcaz Ariane              69 Verbier                    1:31.05,8  (4668)  F/291.        
M20       1422. Taramarcaz Philip              64 Vessy                      1:26.33,7  (7130)  H/2662.       
W40         70. Tarayeff Gertrude              57 Boussens                   1:31.01,8  (5487)  F/290.        
M45        400. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre           51 Boussens                   1:31.02,4  (5497)  H/3334.       
M20       1896. Tassan Emmanuel                61 Prez-Vs-Noreaz             1:35.13,4  (5965)  H/3877.       
W35        124. Tassan Marie-Luce              61 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:37.47,5  (8009)  F/516.        
M45        485. Tatalias P.                    51 Opfikon                    1:35.12,9  (5419)  H/3876.       
CadH        35. Tavares De Almeida Ricardo     83 Neuchâtel                  1:28.09,0  (7299)  H/2915.       
M20         86. Tavares Mario                  65 Fribourg                   1:04.48,8   (967)  H/146.        
M20        725. Tedjani Abdelhak               64 St. Gallen                 1:18.28,9  (2972)  H/1291.       
CFB         16. Tegegne Ramaya                 85 Genève                       51.05,4 (10158)  ---           
CF           7. Tegegne Yehudith               84 Genève                       40.08,1 (10159)  ---           
M50        285. Teichler Manfred               50 Thal                       1:30.55,4  (8506)  H/3317.       
M20        654. Teixeira Francis               67 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:17.25,9   (299)  H/1147.       
JunH        44. Telley Sebastien               81 St-Aubin FR                1:24.26,7  (4096)  H/2302.       
M20        606. Tenthorey Claude               76 Dompierre VD               1:16.36,7  (2937)  H/1049.       
M20       1125. Tercier Frederic               68 Morges                     1:23.06,9  (1544)  H/2044.       
M20        937. Tercier Jean-Pascal            69 Fribourg                   1:20.52,3  (3930)  H/1674.       
W35        190. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne         63 Romont FR                  1:48.07,8  (7584)  F/860.        
W35        156. Terrail Cathy                  65 Chailly                    1:42.04,1  (7113)  F/675.        
M20       2128. Terrail Jacques                62 Chailly                    1:42.06,3  (7112)  H/4516.       
M20       1647. Terrapon Claude                63 Oberried FR                1:30.08,4  (3110)  H/3213.       
M45          6. Terreaux Bernard, Vuisternens- 52 CA Farvagny 1              1:03.50,7   (208)  H/112.        
W20        383. Terreaux Lucienne              72 Vuadens                    2:13.36,5  (5569)  F/1100.       
M20       1744. Terreaux Serge                 64 Massonnens                 1:32.01,3  (4503)  H/3486.       
M20        607. Terrettat Jéröme               80 Levron                     1:16.37,6  (4443)  H/1052.       
W35        127. Terrettaz Corinne              65 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:38.17,7  (6025)  F/540.        
M20       1298. Terrettaz Flavien              78 Vollèges                   1:24.58,1  (3282)  H/2406.       
W20        161. Terrier Sandra                 71 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:36.11,1  (5582)  F/456.        
Elite        3. Tesfaye Eticha, ETH-Ethiopie   73 Crazy Runner Team            54.26,6    (26)  H/3.          
M20       1964. Tessitore Francois             65 Cornaux NE                 1:36.57,8  (4011)  H/4070.       
M20         57. Testorelli Alain               71 Porza                      1:03.29,0   (135)  H/105.        
M45        139. Teti Tonio                     54 F-Publier                  1:18.21,5   (493)  H/1276.       
M20        168. Tettamanti Roberto             65 S. Antonio                 1:07.38,8   (313)  H/265.        
M45        536. Tettue Marc                    55 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:38.27,0  (3951)  H/4208.       
EMC         77. Teufel Thomas                  93 Fribourg                      6.53,3 (11097)  ---           
M45        570. Thalmann Bernard               53 Ecuvillens                 1:40.54,8  (5165)  H/4419.       
M20       1272. Thalmann Hans                  65 Boswil                     1:24.39,8  (1160)  H/2350.       
M50        122. Thalmann Hans                  46 Reussbühl                  1:21.47,3  (2537)  H/1809.       
M20       1558. Thalmann J.-Francois           66 Flamatt                    1:28.48,8  (2389)  H/3014.       
M20        407. Thalmann Romain                69 Granges-Paccot             1:13.02,3   (589)  H/666.        
EFB         34. Thalmann Sabrina               89 Alterswil FR                 11.24,4 (12108)  ---           
M50        178. Tharin Christian               50 Yverdon 1                  1:24.39,6  (5155)  H/2349.       
M20       1044. Theriseaux Fabrice             65 Saxon                      1:22.16,0  (2565)  H/1894.       
M40        435. Theubet Jean-Paul              57 Genève                     1:24.59,3  (3920)  H/2409.       
M60        220. Theurillat André               38 Granges-Paccot             1:52.39,2  (8222)  H/4931.       
M20       2072. Theurillat Olivier             67 La Neuveville              1:40.13,9  (5491)  H/4366.       
M50        159. Theurillat Roland              49 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:23.57,8  (3506)  H/2208.       
M20       1917. Thevenaz Laurent               73 Genève                     1:35.48,7  (7152)  H/3943.       
W40         97. Thevenon Jacqueline            58 F-Villevrbanne             1:36.42,2  (8929)  F/479.        
CadF        15. Thévoz Eveline                 83 Payerne                    1:47.30,7  (8316)  F/839.        
M20        894. Thévoz Florian                 73 Missy                      1:20.24,0  (2200)  H/1584.       
W35        116. Thévoz Henriette               61 Payerne                    1:36.45,4  (7915)  F/482.        
CMB         26. Thévoz Laurent                 85 Russy                        37.50,3 (10161)  ---           
EMA         49. Thévoz Yvan                    88 Russy                        16.34,4 (13047)  ---           
M45        655. Theytaz Jean-Marc              55 Bramois                    2:05.00,7  (8464)  H/5119.       
M50        383. Thiebaud Jean-Paul             48 Fleurier                   1:36.52,0  (5327)  H/4052.       
M40        848. Thiel Jean-Jacques             59 Auvernier                  2:01.17,0  (8114)  H/5082.       
M50        316. Thierrin Francis               46 Genève                     1:32.12,9  (6414)  H/3515.       
M20        693. Thierrin Xavier                79 Surpierre                  1:17.59,3  (2320)  H/1216.       
M20        273. Thierstein Eduard              67 Madiswil                   1:10.14,0   (788)  H/440.        
M55        174. Thievent Pierre                41 Le Noirmont                1:31.57,5  (4209)  H/3476.       
M45        276. Thion François                 54 La Croix-de-Rozon          1:24.56,9  (5455)  H/2403.       
M55        270. Thoma Alois                    45 Welsikon                   1:39.43,7  (7111)  H/4326.       
W20         95. Thoma Daniela                  72 Ascona                     1:31.17,9  (5642)  F/298.        
M40        574. Thoma Ernst                    59 Dielsdorf                  1:29.51,1  (3027)  H/3173.       
CFB          3. Thomas Camille                 86 Vuadens                      38.23,2 (10162)  ---           
M40        315. Thomas Jean-Luc                57 Vuadens                    1:21.12,8  (1514)  H/1719.       
M20        113. Thomas Patrick                 70 Genève                     1:06.03,0   (988)  H/183.        
M45        629. Thomet Daniel                  53 Praroman                   1:49.57,5  (7127)  H/4869.       
JunF         9. Thomet Joëlle, Belfaux         82 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:37.01,2  (5469)  F/489.        
CadH         2. Thomet Martin, Belfaux         83 CA Belfaux 1               1:09.01,4   (552)  H/344.        
M40        557. Thomet René                    57 La Roche FR                1:29.10,5  (2502)  H/3069.       
M55          9. Thomet Roger                   45 Magden                     1:12.06,6  (1075)  H/585.        
CadH        28. Thomet Samuel                  84 Belfaux                    1:24.17,9  (4395)  H/2277.       
CMB         20. Thomet Simon                   86 Belfaux                      36.55,0 (10163)  ---           
M45        663. Thomi J.-Philippe              54 La Chaux-De-Fds 3          2:16.11,3  (7305)  H/5156.       
M20        717. Thomi Michael                  80 Marnand                    1:18.19,1  (2939)  H/1269.       
M40        467. Thöni Jürg                     60 Jonen                      1:25.48,0  (4521)  H/2533.       
M20        685. Thorimbert Christian           73 Fribourg                   1:17.55,2  (3066)  H/1205.       
W20        136. Thossy Nadia                   75 Rechthalten                1:34.41,7  (7051)  F/401.        
M20       1130. Thovoz Stephane                71 Missy                      1:23.09,5  (2198)  H/2054.       
M20       1357. Thueler Jean                   63 Cremin                     1:25.50,9  (4188)  H/2549.       
M40         29. Thuerler Gerard                59 Schmitten FR               1:06.45,0   (968)  H/220.        
W20        141. Thuillard Isabelle             69 Yvonand                    1:34.51,0  (5431)  F/412.        
M20        267. Thuillard Olivier              76 Leukerbad                  1:10.08,3  (3198)  H/431.        
M45        644. Thuillard Pierre               52 Petit-Lancy                1:53.59,7  (8956)  H/4971.       
M20        974. Thuillier Wilfrid              67 Genève                     1:21.26,9  (2264)  H/1751.       
W45         55. Thüler Verena                  52 Wabern                     1:39.23,0  (7240)  F/579.        
W20        374. Thungputsa Tharinee            72 Corsier-sur-Vevey          2:03.04,0  (3290)  F/1068.       
M45        194. Thurnherr Peter                54 Adlikon                    1:21.02,6  (2926)  H/1697.       
M40        794. Tiberghien Gaetan              57 F-Vetraz Monthoux          1:45.15,6  (7262)  H/4688.       
M20        982. Tieche Damien                  80 Delémont                   1:21.31,5  (3940)  H/1764.       
M50        399. Tille Robert                   48 Grandvaux                  1:37.37,9  (4370)  H/4139.       
M60        159. Tinguely Arthur                38 Fribourg                   1:42.45,9  (4616)  H/4552.       
EFB         20. Tinguely Christaine            90 Belfaux                      10.13,0 (12057)  ---           
EMC         80. Tinguely Damien                93 Belfaux                       7.01,8 (11098)  ---           
M40        385. Tinguely Erwin                 57 Wünnewil                   1:23.17,7  (3241)  H/2082.       
M50        104. Tinguely François              50 Villars-Glâne 1            1:20.56,0  (1448)  H/1682.       
EMA         35. Tinguely Gaëtan                87 Belfaux                      15.03,7 (13048)  ---           
M50        527. Tinguely Hans-Peter            46 Schmitten                  1:58.55,3  (8244)  H/5050.       
M40        236. Tinguely J.-Marie              57 Noréaz                     1:18.18,4  (2218)  H/1265.       
M40        572. Tinguely Jean-Luc              59 Onnens FR                  1:29.42,1  (5301)  H/3154.       
EFC         34. Tinguely Léa                   93 Noréaz                        6.57,8 (11099)  ---           
M50        164. Tinguely Moritz, Fribourg      47 CA Marly 2                 1:24.07,7  (2341)  H/2239.       
CMB         28. Tinguely Olivier               86 Onnens FR                    38.33,3 (10164)  ---           
M55        288. Tinguely Peter                 42 Tafers                     1:42.15,1  (6462)  H/4525.       
M50        524. Tinguely Roland                46 Courgevaux                 1:56.08,7  (8235)  H/5019.       
EMB         46. Tinguely Simon                 90 Noréaz                        9.45,4 (12058)  ---           
EMA         19. Tinguely Xavier                88 Noréaz                       13.52,1 (13049)  ---           
M40        682. Tinguely Yves                  59 Bernex                     1:35.03,3  (9027)  H/3860.       
M55         85. Tinner Werner                  42 Ostermundigen              1:25.32,6  (4022)  H/2494.       
M40        541. Tiquet Bernard, Villars-sur-Gl 57 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:28.29,3  (5247)  H/2968.       
EMC         33. Tiquet Julien                  92 Villars-sur-Glâne             5.53,0 (11100)  ---           
M50        205. Tirefort Jean-Pierre, La Rippe 47 Foulée glandoise 1         1:26.20,9  (2219)  H/2626.       
M40        361. Tissieres Michel               57 Trient                     1:22.37,9  (3311)  H/1962.       
M20       1378. Tissot Herve                   63 Fribourg                   1:26.06,7  (2500)  H/2585.       
M20         84. Tissot Karim                   63 Uetendorf                  1:04.45,4   (908)  H/144.        
W35        202. Tissot Laurence                64 F-Cernex                   1:52.40,2  (8200)  F/951.        
M50        493. Tissot Louis                   48 Bulle                      1:47.28,5  (3299)  H/4781.       
M50        340. Tissot Michel                  47 Broc                       1:33.30,8  (5241)  H/3702.       
M40        667. Tissot P.-A.                   60 Givisiez                   1:33.56,8  (7077)  H/3743.       
M20        713. Tita Hubert                    61 Givisiez                   1:18.16,9  (6925)  H/1259.       
M45        502. Tobler René                    52 Zürich                     1:36.22,7  (6663)  H/3998.       
W20         91. Tobler Violette                72 Corpataux                  1:30.54,6  (6441)  F/286.        
M20       1164. Toffoli Thierry                64 F-Marignier                1:23.27,7  (3583)  H/2115.       
M20        628. Togni Giuseppe                 66 Chardonne                  1:16.58,7   (924)  H/1095.       
W20        299. Tognolini Martine              72 Bassins                    1:48.03,1  (8348)  F/857.        
M20       1271. Tognolini Maurizio             69 Bassins                    1:24.39,2  (3404)  H/2348.       
M45        654. Tolosano Piero                 52 Chêne-Bougeries            2:04.10,4  (8545)  H/5111.       
M40        542. Toma Franco                    60 Algetshausen               1:28.29,4  (7663)  H/2969.       
JunF        14. Tombez Nathalie                81 Salavaux                   1:50.45,9  (8908)  F/917.        
W40         24. Tomezzoli Damiana              57 Ostermundigen              1:24.17,5  (3410)  F/139.        
M40        437. Tomezzoli Marco                59 Köniz                      1:24.59,4  (2130)  H/2412.       
M40        736. Torche Dominique               58 Cugy FR                    1:38.37,5  (6265)  H/4225.       
M20       2167. Torche Emmanuel                65 Chexbres                   1:44.40,0  (6383)  H/4648.       
EMB         37. Torche Julien                  90 Fribourg                      9.30,0 (12109)  ---           
EFC         35. Torche Pamela                  93 Fribourg                      6.59,3 (11101)  ---           
W50         74. Tornare Edith                  46 Fribourg                   1:47.55,3  (7468)  F/852.        
CF          17. Tornay Francine                50 Saxon                        45.25,3 (10165)  ---           
W20         40. Tornay Sophie                  79 Saxon                      1:22.25,9  (4043)  F/116.        
W40        132. Torrent Jeanine                57 Grône                      1:41.32,6  (7133)  F/655.        
M20       1270. Torrenté Christian             78 St-Maurice                 1:24.37,6  (8093)  H/2347.       
JunH        51. Torrente Olivier               81 St-Maurice                 1:27.13,2  (8953)  H/2764.       
M20        973. Torres Manuel                  63 Pully                      1:21.26,8  (2444)  H/1750.       
M20       2068. Torti Vincent                  71 Biel/Bienne                1:40.08,9   (607)  H/4359.       
M50        362. Tosetti Jean-Francois          49 Montcherand                1:35.24,7  (6272)  H/3910.       
W20        145. Tosi Frederica                 75 Pollegio                   1:35.12,8  (7432)  F/423.        
M50        114. Tourdot Armand                 47 F-Belfort / Theatre        1:21.23,1  (1218)  H/1743.       
CadF         2. Trachsel Doris                 84 Plasselb                   1:16.47,4  (7362)  F/52.         
M40        133. Traglia Jerome                 60 Lugano                     1:13.47,3   (620)  H/732.        
M20       1226. Traversi Claudio               65 Le Lignon                  1:24.08,4  (5649)  H/2242.       
M20        674. Treichler Urs                  67 Richterswil                1:17.40,1  (2011)  H/1178.       
CM          24. Trezzini Giampiero             57 Lausanne                     45.39,8 (10166)  ---           
M20        203. Trezzini Ricco, Lausanne       66 Footing-club Lausanne      1:08.43,2   (259)  H/323.        
M40        691. Trifoni Christian              56 Thônex                     1:35.23,0  (6584)  H/3904.       
EFC         47. Trinchan Carole                94 Treyvaux                      8.14,2 (11102)  ---           
EMC         83. Trinchan Fabrice               93 Treyvaux                      7.20,6 (11103)  ---           
M20        901. Trolliet Frederic              74 Leysin                     1:20.27,5  (2987)  H/1599.       
W45         26. Trolliet-Rey Mireille          55 Seigneux                   1:31.11,4  (8960)  F/295.        
M20       1100. Troyon Jacques                 61 Lausanne                   1:22.49,1  (3314)  H/1996.       
M20        350. Trudelle Patrick               61 Ecublens VD                1:11.54,5  (2232)  H/567.        
M20        456. Truffer Roger                  70 Randa                      1:14.01,1  (5987)  H/755.        
M40        501. Truffert André                 59 Genève                     1:26.59,4  (6125)  H/2727.       
M45        298. Trummer Jean-Pierre            51 Carouge GE                 1:26.08,7  (4168)  H/2593.       
M40         73. Trummer-Schenker M.            56 Härkingen                  1:10.03,0   (524)  H/419.        
M55        337. Trüssel Bruno                  44 Horgen                     1:50.43,9  (6587)  H/4886.       
M45        382. Truttmann Georg                53 Bleienbach                 1:30.13,3  (5089)  H/3220.       
M20       1960. Tschannen Martin F.            65 Murten                     1:36.55,1  (5042)  H/4063.       
M20        638. Tschannen Rolf, Bösingen       66 TV Bösingen 2              1:17.10,0  (3158)  H/1112.       
M45        433. Tschanz Ernst                  55 Bex                        1:31.56,3  (4538)  H/3470.       
W40        142. Tschanz Jeanne-Marie           58 Corcelles NE               1:43.18,3  (8510)  F/721.        
W20         37. Tschäppät Susan                70 Zürich                     1:21.07,4  (1134)  F/99.         
M40        832. Tscharner Orlando              59 Belp                       1:55.50,9  (8170)  H/5012.       
M45         86. Tschirky Hanspeter             54 Mels                       1:15.59,2  (1509)  H/977.        
M20       1077. Tschopp Alexander              66 Zürich                     1:22.35,7  (1943)  H/1957.       
M45        619. Tschopp Bruno                  54 Wolhusen                   1:48.06,7  (7664)  H/4811.       
M40        724. Tschopp Samuel                 60 Bubendorf                  1:37.26,7  (8017)  H/4126.       
M20        398. Tugler Dominique               63 Cousset                    1:12.47,0  (1143)  H/644.        
M20        856. Tüller David                   69 Bern                       1:20.00,1  (4969)  H/1519.       
M40        709. Tupin Roland                   58 F-Evian                    1:36.37,7  (1666)  H/4028.       
M20        137. Turquois Tristan               64 Lussy-sur-Morges           1:06.39,4   (916)  H/213.        
M45        344. Tuveri Filiberto               55 Genève                     1:28.25,6  (4253)  H/2961.       
CF          12. Ubach Stephanie                83 Lausanne                     44.24,4 (10167)  ---           
EMA         12. Udry Matthias                  88 Bösingen                     13.10,9 (13050)  ---           
EMB         66. Udry Stefan                    90 Alterswil FR                 11.44,9 (12110)  ---           
EMA         14. Uehlinger Timothée             87 Villars-sur-Glâne            13.12,0 (13051)  ---           
W35        217. Ugnivenko Régina               65 Genève                     1:55.23,0  (9028)  F/995.        
W20        269. Ugolini Sandrine               70 Jongny                     1:45.33,4  (8178)  F/778.        
M20        418. Uldry Francois                 65 Echarlens                  1:13.13,9  (1105)  H/684.        
M40         62. Uldry Georges, Vuisternens-Ogo 56 CA Farvagny 1              1:09.20,3   (379)  H/366.        
M20       1369. Uldry Jean-Daniel              71 Renens VD                  1:26.02,3  (4448)  H/2567.       
M50        198. Uldry Regis                    48 Matran                     1:25.51,1  (4564)  H/2550.       
M20       2148. Umbricht Reto                  63 Halten                     1:43.18,9  (5484)  H/4580.       
M45        251. Unternaehrer Maurice           51 Thônex                     1:24.08,7  (1169)  H/2246.       
M45         99. Urban Bruno                    54 Steffisburg                1:16.29,6  (1913)  H/1040.       
CF           9. Urech Caroline                 84 Avry-sur-Matran              42.59,7 (10168)  ---           
M20        264. Urfer Peter                    68 Unterseen                  1:10.06,7   (357)  H/428.        
M20        521. Urizar Jose Lorenzo            66 Lausanne                   1:15.00,3  (2575)  H/876.        
M40        652. Vacheron Daniel                58 Les Hauts-Genevey          1:33.14,1  (5456)  H/3659.       
JunH        68. Vago Gilles                    82 Montreux                   1:41.19,5  (9950)  H/4459.       
M20       1012. Valax Philippe                 62 Corserey                   1:21.54,3  (5167)  H/1826.       
M20       1218. Valcozzena Gabriel             68 Biel/Bienne                1:24.04,3  (1960)  H/2227.       
EMB         60. Valentin Alexandre             90 Genève                       10.27,0 (12059)  ---           
M20       2289. Valet Thierry                  64 Gland                      2:02.25,0  (8566)  H/5102.       
M60         66. Valette Marc                   28 Sion                       1:30.52,6  (4249)  H/3308.       
M20       1738. Vallon Eric                    68 Yverdon 1                  1:31.57,4  (5675)  H/3475.       
W35         53. Vallon-Dittmar Françoise       61 F-Thoiry                   1:29.12,0  (6167)  F/237.        
W35        135. Vallotton Colette              62 Reverolle                  1:39.02,1  (6109)  F/567.        
M45          8. Vallotton François             53 Renens VD                  1:04.42,5   (218)  H/142.        
M20       1015. Vallotton Paul-Henri           62 Reverolle                  1:21.54,8  (1508)  H/1831.       
M50        361. Valsangiacomo Enrico           50 Marin-Epagnier             1:35.19,4  (5519)  H/3895.       
M45        379. Van Beek Campo                 55 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:30.00,6  (7977)  H/3200.       
M45        546. Van Dam Francois               51 Aigle                      1:39.19,7  (6439)  H/4285.       
M20       2280. Van Den Wildenberg Jelle       72 Morges                     1:59.58,6  (8422)  H/5064.       
W50         41. Van Lierde Marie-Jeanne, Villa 48 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:39.43,0  (6421)  F/599.        
M20       1005. Van Merkestein P.-Noti         66 Fribourg                   1:21.47,9  (2251)  H/1810.       
M45        309. Vanay Henri                    52 Collombey                  1:26.39,6  (5374)  H/2677.       
W45         43. Vanay Véronique                51 Troistorrents              1:37.33,2  (7092)  F/510.        
M20       1046. Vaney Pascal                   61 Pully                      1:22.16,7  (5213)  H/1898.       
W20        333. Varenne Annabel                72 Riaz                       1:53.10,4  (8077)  F/958.        
M20       1313. Varenne Frédéric               70 Riaz                       1:25.09,0  (7020)  H/2438.       
M55        281. Varone Christian               44 Thônex                     1:41.03,2  (7057)  H/4433.       
M20        189. Vasquez Vincent                72 Fribourg                   1:08.15,7   (918)  H/301.        
W40        109. Vasserot-Merle Patricia        60 F-Etrembieres              1:38.01,2  (7105)  F/530.        
M40         33. Vaucher Bernard                59 Lausanne                   1:07.12,6   (373)  H/241.        
M20       1160. Vaucher Christof               69 Fribourg                   1:23.24,4  (2572)  H/2107.       
CM           9. Vaucher Denis                  61 Genève                       38.27,2 (10169)  ---           
M45         43. Vaucher Josef, Marly           53 CA Marly 1                 1:12.00,0   (580)  H/575.        
M60        147. Vaucher Joseph                 32 Fribourg                   1:41.21,6  (6388)  H/4463.       
M50        220. Vaucher Roland                 46 Martigny                   1:27.06,4  (3329)  H/2746.       
W20        144. Vaucher Ursula                 66 Düdingen                   1:35.10,4  (7146)  F/422.        
W50         58. Vaudroz-Daven Eliane           48 Nyon                       1:42.48,3  (8016)  F/705.        
M20       1266. Vauthier François              72 Peseux                     1:24.34,9  (3227)  H/2335.       
W35         86. Vauthier Isabelle              63 Cornaux NE                 1:33.22,1  (6634)  F/366.        
M40         53. Vauthier Patrick               56 Les Vieux-Prés             1:08.43,4   (375)  H/324.        
M60        250. Vavrin Milos                   36 Fribourg                   1:59.19,3  (7421)  H/5055.       
M20       1725. Vavrin Ronny                   74 Fribourg                   1:31.42,4  (7422)  H/3431.       
M55        320. Vejlstrup Jan Grove            45 Kehrsatz                   1:47.29,6  (8023)  H/4783.       
M20       2272. Venkatsriram L.                74 Bern                       1:56.39,9 (10917)  H/5027.       
M20        636. Ventura Emmanuel               66 Martigny                   1:17.06,9   (648)  H/1108.       
M20       1611. Venturato Giuseppe             66 Origlio                    1:29.39,0  (4647)  H/3144.       
M40        518. Veraguth Hansueli              59 Waltenschwil               1:27.25,8  (3204)  H/2800.       
EMB         67. Verdon Martial                 90 St-Aubin FR                  11.48,2 (12060)  ---           
M50        300. Verleyen                       48 Plan-les-Ouates            1:31.33,1  (6947)  H/3418.       
JunH        54. Vermeulen Jean                 82 Boussens                   1:28.22,9  (4978)  H/2951.       
M20       2080. Vermot Jean-Marie              73 Peseux                     1:40.31,6  (7363)  H/4393.       
M20       1642. Vernez Laurent                 73 Pompaples                  1:30.04,4  (3252)  H/3205.       
M40        349. Vernier Patrice                60 Sierre                     1:22.20,3  (2156)  H/1913.       
M40        515. Veth Jean-Daniel               58 Lausanne                   1:27.15,7  (2169)  H/2770.       
M50         47. Vetsch Erhard                  46 Blonay                     1:15.56,3  (1460)  H/975.        
M45        320. Vetter Bernard                 52 Sierre                     1:27.13,1  (4107)  H/2763.       
M20       1284. Vetter Heinz                   63 Baar                       1:24.47,7  (5989)  H/2374.       
W50          8. Vetter Odette                  48 Uvrier                     1:26.55,7  (4574)  F/189.        
M20       2263. Vetter Viktor                  67 Romanshorn                 1:54.25,5  (8396)  H/4980.       
M45        281. Vetterli Thomas                54 Wermatswil                 1:25.13,8  (6397)  H/2450.       
M55        341. Vial Jean-Pierre               41 Sion                       1:52.27,0  (8144)  H/4925.       
M20        370. Vial Manuel Julian             65 Petit-Lancy                1:12.11,4  (1462)  H/596.        
M50        295. Viatte Pierre                  46 Fribourg                   1:31.10,9  (5041)  H/3362.       
M20       1461. Vidal Olivier                  75 Marsens                    1:27.18,3  (4177)  H/2777.       
M45        545. Vieira De Castro Adalberto     53 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:39.12,2  (7464)  H/4278.       
Elite        4. Vienne Laurence, Düdingen      66 FSG Bulle 2                1:05.11,9    (55)  F/4.          
Elite       23. Vienne Patrick, Pfaffhausen    65 FSG Bulle 1                  58.32,5    (34)  H/26.         
M20        332. Viette Olivier                 69 Meyrin                     1:11.30,7  (1049)  H/537.        
M45         81. Vilaseca Angel                 53 Carouge GE                 1:15.40,2  (2241)  H/945.        
M20        257. Villamarin Miguel              75 Bernex                     1:10.02,1   (433)  H/418.        
M60         75. Villard Gilbert                40 Peseux                     1:32.26,9  (5445)  H/3538.       
M55        177. Villemin Francis               43 Colombier NE               1:32.13,8  (8063)  H/3516.       
M45        513. Villet Bernard                 52 Chavannes-Renens           1:37.04,7  (6396)  H/4080.       
M45        634. Villet Michel                  53 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:52.14,5  (8239)  H/4922.       
W45         65. Villette Edith                 55 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:41.25,5  (8118)  F/652.        
M45         48. Villette Patrick               55 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:12.41,9  (1044)  H/638.        
M20        429. Villiger Mathias               73 Fribourg                   1:13.24,2   (723)  H/702.        
M45        134. Vincent Philippe               53 Vevey                      1:18.11,9  (1130)  H/1247.       
M20       1153. Vioget Jean-Luc                62 Lausanne                   1:23.21,3  (3587)  H/2099.       
M40        595. Vionnet Leon                   58 Lessoc                     1:30.44,3  (5128)  H/3292.       
M45        606. Viret Claude                   53 Lausanne                   1:45.30,2  (7181)  H/4698.       
EFB          1. Virgilio Audrey                89 Fleurier                      7.49,4 (12061)  ---           
CFB          6. Virgilio Laure                 86 Fleurier                     40.51,8 (10171)  ---           
M45        226. Virgilio Pierre                51 Fleurier                   1:22.58,0  (2583)  H/2020.       
M20       1027. Visinand Alain                 62 Gland                      1:22.04,2  (2564)  H/1856.       
M40        365. Visinand Francois              58 Dombresson                 1:22.43,2  (2429)  H/1979.       
W45         68. Vittori Anne                   53 Collex                     1:42.24,4  (8339)  F/689.        
M45        602. Vittori François               55 Collex                     1:44.59,9  (8494)  H/4672.       
M45        345. Vittoz Richard                 51 Bière                      1:28.30,7  (4329)  H/2972.       
CadH         6. Viviand Thierry                83 Bernex                     1:12.19,2   (301)  H/605.        
M20       1798. Voeffray Pascal                76 Genève                     1:33.01,3  (1522)  H/3623.       
M55        260. Voegeli Hansruedi              44 Glattbrugg                 1:38.43,8  (6429)  H/4239.       
M20       2082. Vogel Daniel                   68 Brig                       1:40.38,4  (9029)  H/4397.       
W45         76. Vogel Franziska                52 Sion                       1:44.42,1  (7553)  F/762.        
M40        135. Vogel Nicolas                  59 St-Légier                  1:13.49,5   (679)  H/736.        
M60         94. Vogelbacher Guenter            38 D-Kuessaberg Ii            1:34.40,9  (4307)  H/3820.       
EMC         12. Vogelsang Luca                 91 Bösingen                      5.27,2 (11104)  ---           
W40          9. Vogt Barbara                   60 Gelterkinden               1:19.32,0  (2081)  F/73.         
M45        440. Vogt Ruedi                     53 Steinhausen                1:32.28,7  (5495)  H/3541.       
M40        243. Voillat Francois, Noréaz       59 CA Belfaux 2               1:18.27,9  (1940)  H/1289.       
M40        783. Voirol Jean-Michel             59 Givisiez                   1:43.33,6  (6611)  H/4597.       
W20        219. Voirol-Biedermann Fatima       71 La Neuveville              1:41.08,6  (6064)  F/645.        
M50        416. Voiturier Paul                 46 B-Kain                     1:38.49,0  (6602)  H/4248.       
M50         33. Volery Denis                   48 Genève                     1:14.15,4   (625)  H/784.        
Elite       28. Volery Georges, Emmenbrücke    68 CABV Martigny                59.29,8    (31)  H/37.         
M40        508. Volery J.-Pierre               60 Bourguillon                1:27.07,2  (2271)  H/2750.       
M20       1665. Volet Jean-Daniel              63 Froideville                1:30.31,1  (6652)  H/3257.       
W20         50. Volet Lise                     78 Cully                      1:23.59,7  (6045)  F/137.        
M50         14. Volken August                  50 Visp                       1:11.23,6   (786)  H/526.        
M20         27. Volken David                   79 Visp                       1:01.42,8   (759)  H/66.         
M40        275. Volken Didier                  59 Fiesch                     1:19.46,7  (1106)  H/1487.       
M55        279. Volkstorf Hans-Erich           44 D-Freiburg                 1:40.40,1  (8959)  H/4400.       
M20        514. Voltolini Gianni               68 Vouvry                     1:14.54,1  (1976)  H/865.        
M45        584. von Aarburg Louis              53 Plan-les-Ouates            1:42.50,6  (7556)  H/4559.       
W50         85. von Bueren Erna                49 Wabern                     1:53.33,9  (8027)  F/972.        
W40         57. von Bueren Priska              59 Wangen b. Olten            1:29.24,1  (5118)  F/240.        
M50        380. von Burg Albert                50 Blonay                     1:36.44,4  (5475)  H/4037.       
M20       1083. von Burg César                 63 Nidau                      1:22.39,9  (2941)  H/1969.       
M20        233. von Hoff Daniel                72 Brig                       1:09.29,0   (735)  H/377.        
M40         80. von Kaenel Christoph           59 Scharnachtal               1:10.16,0   (502)  H/444.        
M20       1065. von Muhlenen Patrick           65 Genève                     1:22.28,5  (9030)  H/1938.       
W45         17. von Rickenbach Brigitte        54 Oberägeri                  1:27.26,5  (3543)  F/200.        
M45        146. von Ritter Christophe          53 Lausanne                   1:18.40,5  (3074)  H/1314.       
M20       1995. von Schallen Daniel            61 Conthey                    1:37.45,5  (5534)  H/4151.       
M20       1187. von Zydowitz Hans              64 D-Freiburg                 1:23.41,1  (1605)  H/2161.       
M45        312. Vonarburg Franz                53 Reiden                     1:26.48,0  (4274)  H/2698.       
M40        486. Vonlanthen Bernard             57 Giffers                    1:26.16,6  (3439)  H/2617.       
M20       1973. Vonlanthen Bernard             77 Fribourg                   1:37.15,5  (7459)  H/4097.       
CF          31. Vonlanthen Catherine           72 Grolley                      49.21,7 (10871)  ---           
W20         43. Vonlanthen Dorothée            79 Glattbrugg                 1:22.48,3  (5478)  F/121.        
M40        416. Vonlanthen Franz               60 Düdingen                   1:24.23,4  (3902)  H/2294.       
M20        447. Vonlanthen Gilbert             61 Bernex                     1:13.50,2  (2048)  H/738.        
EMC          6. Vonlanthen Gregory             91 Corpataux                     5.17,3 (11907)  ---           
M55         66. Vonlanthen Jacques             41 Ecuvillens                 1:23.30,5  (2479)  H/2128.       
M20       1169. Vonlanthen Marc                80 Sion                       1:23.30,4  (7399)  H/2127.       
M20       1416. Vonlanthen Martin              70 Guschelmuth                1:26.29,6  (4289)  H/2652.       
M45        591. Vonlanthen Michel              52 Glattbrugg                 1:44.03,2   (568)  H/4619.       
W45         89. Vonlanthen Rachel              53 Glattbrugg                 1:47.44,5  (7029)  F/846.        
M20       1779. Vonlanthen Raphael             70 Fontaines NE               1:32.36,9  (4170)  H/3572.       
M20        987. Vonlanthen Serge               69 Schocherswil               1:21.35,3  (1007)  H/1774.       
M20        327. Vonmoos Michael                71 Fribourg                   1:11.25,4  (1020)  H/528.        
M55        190. Vorburger Primo                44 Henau                      1:33.03,0  (7060)  H/3629.       
M45        492. Vorlet Gilbert                 55 F-Fillinges                1:35.33,3  (6986)  H/3921.       
M20        633. Vorlet Louis-Guy               63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:17.05,5   (666)  H/1105.       
M40        658. Vorpe Blaise                   58 Courtelary                 1:33.25,4  (3264)  H/3685.       
M20        671. Vouardoux Christophe           79 Sierre                     1:17.37,7  (2376)  H/1174.       
JunH        62. Vouardoux Gregory              82 Grimentz                   1:34.27,0  (9098)  H/3795.       
M45        335. Vouardoux Marcel               54 Sierre                     1:28.02,0  (4202)  H/2896.       
M20        260. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary, Riddes   61 CABV Martigny              1:10.03,8   (929)  H/422.        
M40        806. Vouillamoz Paul-André          59 Haute-Nendaz               1:47.27,4  (6340)  H/4780.       
M45        458. Voumard Pierre                 51 Muralto                    1:33.09,0  (5275)  H/3649.       
M50        353. Voutaz Claude                  47 Martigny                   1:34.27,2  (4644)  H/3796.       
M40         45. Voutaz Raphy                   59 Orsières                   1:08.05,5   (457)  H/292.        
M20       1319. Voyame Alain                   63 Chézard-St-Martin          1:25.13,7  (2042)  H/2449.       
M55        332. Vuadens Fredy                  45 Bouveret                   1:49.57,5  (7273)  H/4869.       
M45        389. Vuadens Jérome                 51 Martigny                   1:30.31,4  (1017)  H/3259.       
CMB         14. Vuarnoz Vincent                85 Corserey                     35.54,2 (10172)  ---           
W20        364. Vuille Jasmine                 71 La Châtagne                1:59.19,2  (8066)  F/1037.       
M40        859. Vuille Jean-Francois           60 Onex                       2:25.24,7  (8026)  H/5159.       
W20        338. Vuille Nathalie                66 Nyon                       1:53.32,9  (7420)  F/971.        
M20        731. Vuille Patrick                 65 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:18.37,9  (2047)  H/1308.       
M45        121. Vuille Vincent                 52 Rafz                       1:17.33,4  (2569)  H/1162.       
M20       1527. Vuillème Nicolas               67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:28.15,6  (5634)  H/2937.       
M60        163. Vuillemin Jean-Charles         39 Fribourg                   1:43.20,5  (5220)  H/4582.       
Elite       18. Vuillet Nicolas                74 Chavannes-Renens             57.42,1    (29)  H/18.         
W20        112. Vuilleumier Laurence           67 Bévilard                   1:32.46,9  (8146)  F/349.        
M20       1790. Vuilleumier Pascal             65 Bévilard                   1:32.43,6  (8145)  H/3591.       
CFB         17. Vuissa Charlotte               86 F-Monnetier Mornex           53.14,2 (10874)  ---           
M45        638. Vulliemin Michel               52 Grandvaux                  1:52.47,3  (8057)  H/4936.       
M20       1880. Vulliemin Sebastien            67 Yverdon 1                  1:34.48,9  (5531)  H/3827.       
M20       1797. Vulliez Vincent                70 Crans-près-Céligny         1:33.01,1  (3355)  H/3622.       
M20       2295. Vurlod J.-Claude               68 St-Légier                  2:04.42,5  (8279)  H/5114.       
M45        349. Waber Andre                    53 Villars-Glâne 1            1:28.47,4  (4247)  H/3011.       
EMB         45. Waber Benoît                   90 Villars-sur-Glâne             9.45,3 (12062)  ---           
EMA         37. Waber Christophe               87 Villars-sur-Glâne            15.07,7 (13052)  ---           
M20       1760. Wachtl Stephan                 63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:32.24,4  (6936)  H/3531.       
W45         46. Waeber Chantal                 54 Avry-sur-Matran            1:38.02,6  (1586)  F/531.        
M20        250. Waeber Dominik                 72 Bourguillon                1:09.55,4   (602)  H/407.        
M50        421. Waeber Dominique               49 Avry-sur-Matran            1:39.11,0  (7176)  H/4274.       
EMA         48. Waeber Janik                   87 Düdingen                     16.16,0 (13053)  ---           
W20         87. Waeber Yvette                  70 Romont FR                  1:30.27,0  (7454)  F/271.        
W50         40. Waeber Yvonne                  45 Fribourg                   1:39.23,2  (7212)  F/580.        
M50         40. Waegli Ueli                    48 Sissach                    1:15.06,5  (1660)  H/885.        
M55        199. Waelti Claude                  43 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:33.56,2  (5131)  H/3741.       
M40        147. Wagen Jean-Frederic            58 Neyruz FR                  1:14.18,7   (365)  H/794.        
M45        106. Wagner Josef                   54 Rothrist                   1:16.52,2   (577)  H/1083.       
M40        294. Wahl Moritz                    60 Birsfelden                 1:20.30,1  (2172)  H/1607.       
M20        610. Wahl Patrik                    61 Préverenges                1:16.38,2  (2134)  H/1056.       
M40          1. Wahli Jean-Pierre              57 Bévilard                     59.54,4   (119)  H/44.         
M20       1745. Wahli Michel                   61 La Neuveville              1:32.01,4  (4981)  H/3487.       
W45         42. Wahli Thérèse                  52 Corcelles BE               1:37.12,7  (5937)  F/501.        
M40        286. Waibel Walter                  58 Ittigen                    1:20.14,2  (2316)  H/1556.       
M20       1673. Walch Rene                     62 Zürich                     1:30.38,2  (5990)  H/3274.       
M50        139. Waldburger Fritz               47 Wettswil                   1:22.39,6  (2611)  H/1966.       
M20       1939. Walder Antony                  63 Onex                       1:36.24,5  (3423)  H/4000.       
M20       1747. Waldispuehl Sandro             77 Chavannes-Renens           1:32.02,6  (1674)  H/3490.       
M40        137. Waldmeyer Pierre-Vincent       57 Denens                     1:13.54,0  (9031)  H/744.        
M20       1882. Walger Olivier                 64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:34.51,4  (6319)  H/3838.       
M50        299. Waller Max                     50 Bern                       1:31.30,1  (6389)  H/3414.       
M40        356. Walpen Bernard                 57 Bex                        1:22.28,6  (1407)  H/1939.       
M20       2216. Walser Thomas                  73 FL-Schaan                  1:47.55,4  (7147)  H/4803.       
M50        189. Walt Heinrich                  47 Sennwald                   1:25.25,4  (2337)  H/2477.       
M40        309. Walter Franz                   59 Pensier                    1:21.00,7  (2641)  H/1695.       
M20       2107. Walter Klaus                   61 Murten                     1:41.20,8  (6975)  H/4461.       
EMB         56. Walter Marc                    89 Pensier                      10.14,6 (12063)  ---           
M60         41. Walter Paul                    36 Gunten                     1:27.15,9  (3476)  H/2772.       
M50        477. Walther Alfred                 47 Urtenen                    1:45.41,2  (7519)  H/4704.       
M20         72. Walther Martin                 74 Beringen                   1:04.17,7   (217)  H/124.        
W50         99. Wälti Anne-Rose                46 Biel/Bienne                2:03.45,9  (8044)  F/1073.       
W45         60. Wälti Iris                     54 Ostermundigen              1:40.05,7  (6923)  F/612.        
M40        423. Wälti Roland                   60 Neuchâtel                  1:24.32,9  (9032)  H/2327.       
M50        108. Wandeler Beat                  48 Giffers                    1:21.04,1  (2612)  H/1702.       
M20        480. Wanger Domenik                 75 Bern                       1:14.23,9  (1513)  H/804.        
M20        245. Wapp Felix                     63 Altnau                     1:09.49,6   (305)  H/399.        
M20       1407. Waridel François               63 Pully                      1:26.25,7  (6646)  H/2639.       
M20       1811. Wasem Martin                   70 Schwarzenburg              1:33.13,0  (5638)  H/3656.       
EMA         11. Wasem Yannick                  87 Galmiz                       13.06,9 (13054)  ---           
M45        406. Waser August                   54 Altstaetten                1:31.11,2  (3373)  H/3363.       
M20        143. Waser Jerome                   77 Sierre                     1:06.52,7  (2971)  H/225.        
W45         52. Waser Ottilia                  51 Sierre                     1:38.52,5  (6528)  F/563.        
M20        286. Waser Peter                    64 Ebikon                     1:10.28,8   (409)  H/465.        
M40        670. Wavre Jean-Pierre              59 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:34.07,8  (7381)  H/3767.       
M55        368. Weber Alfred                   45 Nidau                      2:01.45,7  (8389)  H/5092.       
W35         12. Weber Christa, Laupen BE       64 TV Bösingen Damen          1:16.41,5  (1133)  F/50.         
Elite       19. Weber Daniel                   64 Le Paquier/Mont              57.43,3    (27)  H/19.         
M60        211. Weber Ernst                    34 Cheserex                   1:49.55,8  (7246)  H/4867.       
M45        211. Weber Kurt                     54 Strengelbach               1:22.07,8  (4292)  H/1867.       
M20       1412. Weber Marc                     66 Wangen ZH                  1:26.27,9  (6132)  H/2646.       
M20        927. Weber Markus                   62 Jens                       1:20.43,9  (4914)  H/1649.       
W40        145. Weber Nicole                   60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:43.42,4  (8466)  F/734.        
M20       1537. Weber Patrice                  68 Froideville                1:28.25,4  (7385)  H/2959.       
M20       1101. Weber Werner                   64 Münchenbuchsee             1:22.49,2  (3255)  H/1997.       
M40         84. Wedgwood Robert                56 Köniz                      1:10.24,3  (1137)  H/459.        
M55         57. Wegelin Christophe             44 Morges                     1:22.31,6  (8990)  H/1946.       
M20       1854. Wegmann Thomas                 74 Effretikon                 1:34.06,7  (4983)  H/3764.       
M40        460. Wegmueller Johann              58 Neuchâtel                  1:25.35,4  (3181)  H/2503.       
M20       1809. Wegmüller Markus               72 Kerzers                    1:33.10,8  (3061)  H/3653.       
M60        127. Wehrle Roman                   37 Ostermundigen              1:38.40,4  (5044)  H/4231.       
M60        205. Wehrli Hans                    40 Zürich                     1:49.03,0  (7969)  H/4839.       
M20       1299. Wehrli Martin                  76 Zofingen                   1:24.58,5  (6149)  H/2407.       
M40         39. Weibel Denis                   59 Thônex                     1:07.56,0   (606)  H/280.        
M40        787. Weidmann Daniel                58 Vessy                      1:44.15,1  (7216)  H/4627.       
JunF         8. Weidmann Eliane                81 Valeyres-Rances            1:36.36,9  (7005)  F/471.        
M20       1952. Weilenmann Kaspar              66 Wabern                     1:36.42,0  (4507)  H/4035.       
W40        128. Weinstein Michelle             56 Martigny                   1:41.00,4  (7311)  F/637.        
M60        267. Weiss Peter J.                 38 Zollikerberg               2:12.57,8  (8552)  H/5146.       
M20       2231. Weiss Richard                  71 Fribourg                   1:49.37,1  (6671)  H/4854.       
M20       1388. Weissbaum Francois             67 Fribourg                   1:26.13,8  (2294)  H/2605.       
M20       1535. Weissbaum Gerald               64 Villarsel-le-Gibloux       1:28.23,0  (4381)  H/2952.       
M20       2244. Weissbaum Jean-Jacques         62 Fribourg                   1:51.42,4  (7257)  H/4910.       
M60         91. Weissbaum Victor               37 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:34.11,7  (4207)  H/3772.       
M55         27. Welter Martin                  45 Zürich                     1:17.40,6  (1391)  H/1180.       
M20       2070. Wenas Alexander                74 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:40.11,0  (7559)  H/4364.       
M40        762. Wenger Beat                    59 Ostermundigen              1:40.56,0  (4308)  H/4420.       
M50        193. Wenger Bernhard                48 Clarens                    1:25.37,4  (2259)  H/2510.       
M20       2033. Wenger Cédric                  72 Payerne                    1:39.04,0  (5618)  H/4262.       
M20       1992. Wenger Christian               61 Kandergrund                1:37.42,7  (6958)  H/4148.       
M45        235. Wenger Christian               55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:23.20,2  (4511)  H/2093.       
M20       1098. Wenger Denis                   63 Morges                     1:22.48,5  (4671)  H/1994.       
M55        225. Wenger Jean                    45 Hauterive                  1:35.38,9  (6332)  H/3926.       
M20       2247. Wenger Jean-Luc                73 Zürich                     1:52.29,5  (9033)  H/4926.       
M20        107. Wenger Nils                    67 Mühlethurnen               1:05.46,5   (286)  H/173.        
W45         13. Wenger Therese                 52 Lupsingen                  1:25.49,9  (2584)  F/167.        
M45        292. Wenger Willi, Lupsingen        52 Crazy Runner Team          1:25.49,4  (2249)  H/2535.       
M20       1782. Wenk Patrick                   65 Praz-de-Fort               1:32.38,1  (4010)  H/3576.       
M20        644. Wenker Jean                    61 Grandcour                  1:17.20,5  (2043)  H/1133.       
M20       1458. Werhonig Hans                  70 Fribourg                   1:27.11,7  (2927)  H/2759.       
M40        769. Werlen Robert                  60 Zürich                     1:41.40,0  (9099)  H/4486.       
W40        102. Werro Carmen, Pensier          58 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:37.37,9  (8024)  F/511.        
W35         65. Werthmüller Susanne            61 Bern                       1:30.42,0  (7019)  F/275.        
EFB         13. Werthmüller Vanessa            90 Cressier FR                   9.26,6 (12064)  ---           
W50         10. Weser Elisabeth                49 Belp                       1:27.30,8  (5143)  F/201.        
W45         47. Wespe Ursula                   52 Meyriez                    1:38.08,2  (5483)  F/533.        
M40        330. Wespi Thomas                   58 Bern                       1:21.45,8  (1210)  H/1805.       
W35         20. Wetter Anita                   63 Uetikon am See             1:20.07,8  (2948)  F/80.         
W50        101. Wettstein Heidi                41 Uster                      2:04.31,2  (8448)  F/1079.       
M20       1935. Wettstein Roland               71 Weisslingen                1:36.18,7  (9035)  H/3992.       
M40        833. Wey Andreas                    56 Arch                       1:56.08,3  (8363)  H/5018.       
M55        168. Wey Herbert                    43 Oberengstringen            1:31.51,1  (2295)  H/3450.       
M50         51. Weyeneth Rene                  46 St-Légier                  1:16.37,7  (1237)  H/1053.       
M40        563. White Andrew-V.                59 Lully VD                   1:29.23,2  (4515)  H/3096.       
M45        455. Wicht Denis                    54 Genève                     1:33.04,8  (3660)  H/3634.       
M20       2189. Wicht Dominique                67 Zürich                     1:45.42,6  (7402)  H/4705.       
M20       1216. Wicht Eric                     65 Léchelles                  1:24.01,8  (1961)  H/2223.       
M40        345. Wicki Daniel                   60 St. Silvester              1:22.16,0  (3936)  H/1894.       
M45         89. Wider Marcel                   53 Fribourg                   1:16.05,9  (1925)  H/988.        
M40        668. Widmer Andy                    58 Altikon                    1:33.57,9  (4410)  H/3746.       
M40        167. Widmer Hanspeter               59 Lützelflüh-Goldb           1:15.10,6   (721)  H/895.        
M60        158. Widmer Jean-Pierre             38 Les Avanchets              1:42.41,8  (5163)  H/4546.       
M40        217. Widmer Markus                  60 Luetzelflueh-G.            1:17.31,8   (709)  H/1159.       
M45        643. Widmer Martin                  55 Riggisberg                 1:53.54,6  (2459)  H/4967.       
M60         15. Widmer Paul                    39 Effretikon                 1:21.18,8  (2484)  H/1733.       
M50        312. Widmer Peter                   47 Thun                       1:32.07,3  (6184)  H/3503.       
W20        332. Widmer Thérèse                 66 Münsingen                  1:52.26,8  (8256)  F/949.        
M45        445. Widmer Walter                  54 Oberdorf SO                1:32.35,5  (4645)  H/3565.       
M55         14. Wiedemeier Hans                45 Gebenstorf                 1:13.51,2  (1174)  H/742.        
M45        101. Wiederkehr Beat                52 Wohlen                     1:16.37,2  (2084)  H/1051.       
M20       1066. Wiederkehr Beat                64 Zürich                     1:22.29,0  (6989)  H/1940.       
W20         45. Wiedmer Laurence               67 Lausanne                   1:23.19,3  (3965)  F/128.        
M50         94. Wieland Fritz                  48 Murten                     1:20.21,5  (2248)  H/1576.       
W35        130. Wieser Evelyne, Arzier         62 Foulée glandoise 2         1:38.33,2  (7604)  F/549.        
M50        419. Wietlisbach Vincent            49 Lausanne                   1:39.05,2  (6574)  H/4265.       
M20       1394. Wiget René                     68 Weggis                     1:26.18,8  (3446)  H/2621.       
M20       1277. Wild Gregor                    71 Bern                       1:24.44,0  (5005)  H/2363.       
M20        579. Wilhelm Christophe             65 Lausanne                   1:16.07,4   (621)  H/990.        
M20        820. Willener Hansruedi             62 Bösingen                   1:19.33,4  (4028)  H/1454.       
M20        591. Willi Christof                 78 Murten                     1:16.18,4  (1492)  H/1016.       
M55         40. Willi Jean                     41 Prilly                     1:20.34,0  (1195)  H/1617.       
M55        255. Willisch Armin                 42 Täsch                      1:38.13,1  (6284)  H/4186.       
M40        656. Willisch Benno                 58 Vordemwald                 1:33.22,8  (6231)  H/3678.       
M40        343. Wilson Neil                    57 Nyon                       1:22.15,2  (2056)  H/1888.       
M50        429. Windisch                       47 D-Radebeul                 1:39.51,8  (9940)  H/4345.       
M20        297. Windler Felix                  63 Gland                      1:10.46,9  (1053)  H/483.        
M50        525. Winkelmann Eric                47 Aubonne                    1:57.37,2  (7355)  H/5040.       
M20       1561. Winkler Jörg                   69 Blumenstein                1:28.49,6  (5647)  H/3017.       
W20         75. Winkler Mireille, Crassier     75 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:29.05,6  (4442)  F/235.        
M45        108. Winkler Walter                 51 Pratteln                   1:16.55,1  (1468)  H/1089.       
M40        433. Wiser Meinrad                  57 Zürich                     1:24.55,6  (4457)  H/2399.       
M20        318. Wismer Mike                    72 Laupen BE                  1:11.13,5  (2285)  H/512.        
M20        891. Witschard Jean-Pierre          65 Avry-sur-Matran            1:20.22,3  (1410)  H/1579.       
M20       2062. Witschi Martin                 62 Lugnorre                   1:39.47,8  (8934)  H/4337.       
M40        850. Witschi Ulrich                 59 Liebefeld                  2:01.24,6  (7966)  H/5085.       
M20       2118. Wittwer Erich                  61 Brünisried                 1:41.41,7  (4013)  H/4488.       
M60        195. Wittwer Hansruedi              34 Bern                       1:47.43,9  (6562)  H/4800.       
CMB         38. Wobmann Julien                 85 Châtonnaye                   41.38,1 (10186)  ---           
EFC          4. Wohlhauser Christelle          91 Giffers                       5.23,9 (11105)  ---           
M20        385. Wohlhauser Ewald               66 Gurmels                    1:12.31,3   (710)  H/621.        
M20       1585. Wohlhauser Sebastien           75 Belfaux                    1:29.10,3  (9037)  H/3068.       
EMA         45. Wohlhauser Yannik              88 Giffers                      15.33,5 (13055)  ---           
M45        148. Wohlhauser Yvo                 55 Liebistorf                 1:18.42,9  (2094)  H/1319.       
M50        207. Wolf Georges, Givisiez         49 CA Fribourg 2              1:26.28,9  (4122)  H/2649.       
M45         72. Wolf Roland, Gland             52 Foulée glandoise 1         1:14.37,5   (734)  H/835.        
M60         98. Wolfensberger Arno             38 Lutry                      1:35.02,4  (6342)  H/3856.       
M60         76. Wolfisberg Peter               30 Combremont-le-Grand        1:32.29,7  (9949)  H/3545.       
M20        805. Woodtli Philippe               64 Spiez                      1:19.25,0  (3979)  H/1425.       
M45        331. Wopmann Markus                 54 Würenlos                   1:27.49,5  (9038)  H/2860.       
CF          50. Wrigt Kendall                  58 USA-NC 28801 ASHVILLE        54.46,0 (10187)  ---           
M20       1156. Wuarchoz Didier                70 Grancy                     1:23.22,0  (2392)  H/2103.       
W40        119. Wuersch Elisabeth              60 Thalwil                    1:39.35,0  (7665)  F/592.        
M20       2253. Wuersch Matthias               63 Thalwil                    1:53.20,2  (7321)  H/4947.       
M55          8. Wuest Hugo, Kleinbösingen      43 TV Bösingen 1              1:10.53,4   (399)  H/494.        
M55        143. Wuethrich Fredi                43 Bösingen                   1:29.43,4  (2596)  H/3157.       
M45         35. Wuillemin René                 53 Murten                     1:11.16,0   (581)  H/516.        
W40        198. Wuilloud M.-Claude             56 Marly                      1:57.36,7  (8498)  F/1023.       
M20        630. Wullschleger Patrick           74 Perly                      1:17.00,7  (2178)  H/1098.       
M45        391. Wunderlin Heinz                55 Würenlos                   1:30.34,4  (6560)  H/3265.       
W35         41. Würsch Monika                  65 Böckten                    1:26.01,4  (7368)  F/172.        
M45        636. Wursten Hugues                 54 Ollon VD                   1:52.32,5  (8291)  H/4929.       
W20        113. Wüthrich Christine             67 Thun                       1:32.47,4  (5232)  F/350.        
M20       2101. Wüthrich Daniel                64 Fribourg                   1:41.09,6  (7508)  H/4449.       
W35         28. Wüthrich Kathrin               61 Muri b. Bern               1:21.41,4  (3146)  F/104.        
CF           2. Wydenkeller Brigitte           82 Worben                       37.09,1 (10175)  ---           
M20       1531. Wyer Martin                    62 Lalden                     1:28.20,6  (2141)  H/2945.       
W20        232. Wyler Jacqueline               66 Meggen                     1:42.18,1  (5572)  F/685.        
M20       1893. Wyler Marco                    76 Rapperswil SG              1:35.10,6   (431)  H/3869.       
W40         21. Wymann Franziska               60 Bern                       1:23.15,5  (1506)  F/126.        
M40        157. Wyss Alain                     58 Préverenges                1:14.40,5  (2073)  H/842.        
M20       1687. Wyss Alain                     73 Court                      1:30.54,8  (7978)  H/3316.       
W45         18. Wyss Charlotte                 54 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.05,8  (4222)  F/217.        
CF          20. Wyss Claudia                   62 Préverenges                  46.38,3 (10176)  ---           
JunF         4. Wyss Helen                     81 Fribourg                   1:27.19,1  (6152)  F/197.        
M45        446. Wyss Joseph                    52 F-Saint-Genis              1:32.39,1  (4276)  H/3583.       
M20        530. Wyss Kaspar                    71 Zürich                     1:15.09,4   (800)  H/890.        
M20        775. Wyss Michael                   67 Zürich                     1:19.08,0  (2982)  H/1384.       
M45        313. Wyss Peter                     54 Härkingen                  1:26.52,0  (4027)  H/2707.       
M20       1867. Wyss Remo                      63 Nidau                      1:34.30,4  (5688)  H/3802.       
M20       1360. Wyss Rene                      64 Glarus                     1:25.53,4  (5974)  H/2554.       
M45        180. Wyss Werner                    55 Morrens VD                 1:20.21,7  (3493)  H/1577.       
EFB         18. Wyss Yaelle                    90 Préverenges                   9.57,9 (12065)  ---           
M20       1636. Wyssmann Felix                 65 Burgdorf                   1:29.57,7  (3466)  H/3192.       
M55         19. Wyssmann Peter                 44 Muri b. Bern               1:16.14,7  (1012)  H/1008.       
M20        851. Wyttenbach Walter              62 Schüpfen                   1:19.55,0  (1562)  H/1505.       
M55        259. Yammine Nabih                  45 Oberdorf NW                1:38.41,9  (9100)  H/4237.       
M40        237. Yerly Christian                57 Onnens FR                  1:18.19,8  (2109)  H/1271.       
M40         27. Yerly Didier                   58 Dombresson                 1:06.42,9   (336)  H/215.        
M40        582. Yerly Dominique                60 Marsens                    1:30.21,5  (4363)  H/3231.       
JunH        35. Yerly José                     81 Farvagny                   1:22.19,8  (3492)  H/1910.       
M45        278. Yerly Michel                   52 Marly                      1:25.05,0  (3577)  H/2431.       
M20       2076. Yerly Pascal                   75 Fribourg                   1:40.24,4  (7458)  H/4381.       
M40        226. Yerly Pierre-Benoit            60 Onnens                     1:17.56,1  (1241)  H/1206.       
M45        237. Yerly Rene                     55 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:23.29,5  (4042)  H/2123.       
M40        384. Yersin Serge                   59 Lausanne                   1:23.17,2  (1326)  H/2081.       
M20        454. Yvon Cedric                    76 Bernex                     1:13.58,7  (1679)  H/752.        
EMA         31. Zahnd Alain                    87 Rossens FR                   14.59,5 (13056)  ---           
M40        469. Zahnd Bruno                    57 Hinterforst                1:25.49,6   (346)  H/2538.       
M20       1518. Zahnd Philippe                 65 Vevey                      1:28.02,6  (5641)  H/2898.       
W40        209. Zahner Daniela                 57 Chamoson                   2:09.49,7  (2943)  F/1092.       
W20        131. Zahner Denise                  73 Uznach                     1:34.11,4  (5440)  F/388.        
M20       1427. Zahno Jean-Pierre              64 Payerne                    1:26.37,1  (7589)  H/2673.       
M20       1607. Zahno Mathias                  65 Bern                       1:29.35,4  (3514)  H/3134.       
EFA          2. Zahno Michèle                  87 Düdingen                     13.19,7 (13057)  ---           
Elite       11. Zahno Regula                   71 Rechthalten                1:09.22,3    (59)  F/11.         
M20       2261. Zambano Fabrice                68 Pully                      1:54.18,1  (6927)  H/4977.       
M20       2239. Zamboni Claude                 80 Sion                       1:51.00,9  (7481)  H/4892.       
M20        288. Zanetti Marco                  70 Camignolo                  1:10.31,0   (629)  H/468.        
M45         73. Zanini Rolf                    55 Ostermundigen              1:14.38,8  (1204)  H/839.        
M60        174. Zanzarelli Giovanni            38 Ballens                    1:44.57,6  (7066)  H/4669.       
M45        450. Zapf Olivier                   52 Pully                      1:32.54,3  (5488)  H/3610.       
M45        529. Zapf Pierre                    52 St-Légier                  1:38.11,8  (6442)  H/4180.       
EFA         22. Zapf Sabrina                   87 Pully                        17.48,3 (13073)  ---           
M20        665. Zapf Stefan                    68 Meyrin                     1:17.34,7  (2104)  H/1167.       
M50        182. Zaugg Beat                     48 Sugiez                     1:24.56,8  (4263)  H/2401.       
CM          16. Zaugg Damien                   84 Montagny-la-Ville            40.35,9 (10177)  ---           
M45        593. Zaugg Eduardo                  55 Limpach                    1:44.11,8  (6948)  H/4623.       
M20         90. Zaugg Jean-Claude              61 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:04.55,7   (144)  H/151.        
EMA         22. Zaugg Johann                   88 Montagny-la-Ville            14.06,1 (13058)  ---           
M20        552. Zaugg Matthias                 74 Noflen BE                  1:15.34,2  (1108)  H/931.        
M20        280. Zaugg Pablo Ureta              79 ARG-Cordoba                1:10.21,1   (966)  H/452.        
M20       1733. Zbinden Beat                   70 Zumholz                    1:31.53,1  (4266)  H/3457.       
M50        376. Zbinden Christian              48 St-Prex                    1:36.32,2  (6371)  H/4015.       
M20       1307. Zbinden Franz                  61 Konolfingen                1:25.03,4  (3199)  H/2426.       
M40        235. Zbinden Hans-Ulrich            59 Sugiez                     1:18.15,6  (1554)  H/1256.       
M20       2274. Zbinden Jean-Daniel            64 Blonay                     1:56.48,9  (8061)  H/5029.       
M55        365. Zbinden Jean-Léon              44 Pomy                       2:01.35,5  (6614)  H/5088.       
M50        137. Zbinden Josef                  48 Fribourg                   1:22.36,7  (2051)  H/1959.       
M50        135. Zbinden Marius                 50 St-Ours                    1:22.27,0  (1144)  H/1935.       
M20       1921. Zbinden Martin                 78 Givisiez                   1:35.53,7  (7237)  H/3956.       
CMB          5. Zbinden Michel                 86 Plaffeien                    33.48,1 (10178)  ---           
M40         32. Zbinden Peter                  59 Guggisberg                 1:07.00,5   (205)  H/229.        
M55        205. Zecca Paolo                    42 Vallorbe                   1:34.14,3  (2535)  H/3778.       
M45        494. Zecevic Djordja                52 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:35.44,6  (5107)  H/3937.       
M40        694. Zeender Daniel                 58 Tolochenaz                 1:35.27,8  (4627)  H/3914.       
M20       1173. Zehnder Adrian                 71 Ennetbaden                 1:23.32,8  (3100)  H/2134.       
CadH         3. Zehnder Armin                  83 Salez                      1:09.36,7  (1490)  H/386.        
M50         99. Zehnder Paul                   48 Fribourg                   1:20.38,2  (2519)  H/1628.       
M40        813. Zehnder Rolf                   57 Zürich                     1:48.22,2  (5116)  H/4817.       
M55        228. Zelenka Antoine                41 Bülach                     1:35.49,4  (5299)  H/3946.       
M45        357. Zeller Emil                    54 Samstagern                 1:29.16,4  (6621)  H/3082.       
M40        633. Zeller Thomas                  60 Zürich                     1:32.28,7  (3611)  H/3541.       
M20       1926. Zeltner Patrick                62 Niederbuchsiten            1:35.58,0  (6590)  H/3965.       
M40        260. Zemp Beda                      56 Schüpfheim                 1:19.26,4  (2442)  H/1430.       
M45        497. Zemp Konrad                    51 Herisau                    1:35.56,6  (5694)  H/3962.       
M20        910. Zen-Gaffinen Gerd              70 Saas Almagell              1:20.35,5  (1318)  H/1623.       
M20       1638. Zen-Gaffinen Natal             72 Saas Almagell              1:30.00,0  (1949)  H/3197.       
M45         15. Zenhaeusern Alfons             55 Bürchen                    1:07.57,5   (222)  H/281.        
M55        117. Zenhausern Franz               44 Bürchen                    1:28.03,3  (2119)  H/2900.       
EMB         42. Zenuni Alban                   88 Alterswil FR                  9.39,4 (13074)  ---           
EFA         24. Zenuni Gyltene                 88 Alterswil FR                 18.07,8 (13075)  ---           
M55        116. Zerdani Driss                  41 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.02,9  (5982)  H/2899.       
EMA         16. Zgraggen Cyril                 87 Kleindietwil                 13.25,2 (13059)  ---           
M60         81. Ziegenfuss Wolfgang            40 D-Mössingen                1:33.01,8  (4909)  H/3625.       
M20       2069. Ziegert Nicolas                72 Etoy                       1:40.09,5  (6221)  H/4362.       
M55         67. Ziegler Walter                 44 Baar                       1:23.31,1  (3479)  H/2130.       
M20        860. Zihlmann Urs                   75 Fribourg                   1:20.02,6  (8336)  H/1526.       
M40         79. Zimmerli Kurt                  57 Ostermundigen              1:10.15,9   (501)  H/443.        
M40        713. Zimmermann Christof            56 Schwerzenbach              1:36.40,8  (8117)  H/4034.       
W20         53. Zimmermann Denise              75 Mels                       1:25.05,6  (3187)  F/151.        
M20        655. Zimmermann Erich               61 Ebikon                     1:17.26,3  (2053)  H/1148.       
M20       1632. Zimmermann Jacques             66 Bulle                      1:29.56,1  (5194)  H/3184.       
M45        124. Zimmermann Leo, Marly          52 CA Marly 2                 1:17.51,8  (1050)  H/1199.       
M20        428. Zimmermann Michael             71 Courtételle                1:13.23,6  (1498)  H/701.        
M50         87. Zimmermann Peter               47 Adelboden                  1:19.47,3  (1551)  H/1488.       
M40        589. Zimmermann Pierre              57 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:30.35,5  (4413)  H/3267.       
M20       1868. Zimmermann Raphel              73 Confignon                  1:34.30,6  (4551)  H/3804.       
M40        509. Zimmermann Urs                 59 Niederurnen                1:27.08,1  (8950)  H/2753.       
M45        496. Zingg Claude                   55 Neuchâtel                  1:35.55,5  (5550)  H/3959.       
M50        533. Zinguinian Hratch              46 Genève                     2:03.00,5  (7531)  H/5107.       
M55        334. Zonnevijlle Frans              45 Givisiez                   1:50.18,5  (7331)  H/4877.       
M20       1482. Zosso Dominique                61 Tentlingen                 1:27.37,5  (5411)  H/2831.       
M20        305. Zosso Heinz                    65 Niederbipp                 1:10.54,4  (1098)  H/495.        
M40        535. Zosso Jean-Michel              57 Montet (Glâne)             1:28.10,1  (3687)  H/2918.       
M20       1593. Zotter Michael                 63 Laupen BE                  1:29.23,3  (6220)  H/3099.       
W35        152. Zotter Sibylle                 65 Laupen BE                  1:41.43,0  (9101)  F/663.        
W20        164. Zschäbitz Kirsten              66 Aarau                      1:36.28,3  (7530)  F/466.        
M40        204. Zuber Benno                    60 Randa                      1:16.48,3  (5985)  H/1077.       
CadH         9. Zuber Jérémie                  83 Sierre                     1:12.38,7   (414)  H/629.        
M20        675. Zuber Pierre-Olivier           71 Cernier                    1:17.40,7  (1497)  H/1182.       
M50        496. Zuchuat Michel                 46 Drône Savièse              1:47.33,0  (7587)  H/4789.       
M60          7. Zuefle Ernst                   39 Mettmenstetten             1:18.47,5  (1334)  H/1333.       
M55        130. Zueger Alois                   43 Jona                       1:28.42,7  (3515)  H/3000.       
M20       2103. Zueger Roland                  63 Ins                        1:41.10,9  (5671)  H/4452.       
W35         76. Zuellig Gabi                   64 Untereggen                 1:32.31,0  (6285)  F/340.        
M45         14. Zuercher Arthur                52 Lenk                       1:07.25,5   (274)  H/260.        
M40         34. Zuercher Roland                60 Alchenflüh                 1:07.13,5   (506)  H/244.        
M40        789. Zufferey Claude                58 Renens VD                  1:44.32,6  (7194)  H/4638.       
M55        204. Zufferey J.-Claude             42 Réchy                      1:34.13,1  (4922)  H/3775.       
M60         47. Zuffo Serge                    36 Zürich                     1:28.40,3  (4285)  H/2993.       
M20        804. Zumbrunnen Urs                 61 Saanen                     1:19.21,5  (2247)  H/1423.       
M20        471. Zumofen Daniel                 70 Bern                       1:14.13,9  (7989)  H/779.        
M20       1879. Zumstein Adrian                68 Varen                      1:34.48,0  (8455)  H/3826.       
M20       1317. Zumwald Alex                   69 Düdingen                   1:25.13,6  (5981)  H/2447.       
JunH        29. Zünd Philippe                  81 Essert-Pittet              1:20.13,3  (3248)  H/1549.       
M20       1773. Zupan Luka                     72 St. Gallen                 1:32.33,9  (5587)  H/3562.       
CMB         10. Zurbriggen Ralf                86 Glis                         34.35,1 (10179)  ---           
M20       2166. Zürcher Bruno                  63 Bern                       1:44.39,6  (8369)  H/4646.       
M20       1345. Zurckinden Patrick             75 Düdingen                   1:25.40,5  (3463)  H/2517.       
M60         72. Zurfluh Franz                  38 Alpnach                    1:31.41,1  (5359)  H/3430.       
M20        846. Zurkinden André                67 Düdingen                   1:19.50,9  (2114)  H/1496.       
M20        518. Zurkinden Andreas, Tafers      65 LAT Sense                  1:14.59,5   (593)  H/872.        
M50        406. Zurkinden Hans                 46 Düdingen                   1:37.58,3  (3040)  H/4165.       
CadH        40. Zurkinden Lukas                83 Wünnewil                   1:31.07,1  (5574)  H/3351.       
W40        143. Zurkinden Marie-Therese        59 Düdingen                   1:43.23,6  (6541)  F/725.        
CMB         17. Zurkinden Martin               85 Düdingen                     36.14,7 (10866)  ---           
M40        745. Zurkinden Norbert              58 Düdingen                   1:39.33,5  (7067)  H/4307.       
W50         19. Zurkinden Pia                  45 Düdingen                   1:32.21,3  (2067)  F/336.        
EMB         65. Zurkinden Steve                89 Giffers                      11.25,6 (12911)  ---           
W35        168. Zurkinden Zuesi                65 Düdingen                   1:43.39,7  (7170)  F/732.        
M45        265. Zwahlen Werner                 53 Bern                       1:24.36,9  (2226)  H/2344.       
W35        100. Zwalo Kauz Kathrin             65 Luzern                     1:35.23,1  (5402)  F/428.        
M50        379. Zweifel Peter                  49 Binningen                  1:36.39,2  (5390)  H/4031.       
M20        210. Zwiker Alex                    64 Willisau                   1:08.56,9   (609)  H/338.        
M50        214. Zwiker Willhelm                48 Gais                       1:26.41,4  (2175)  H/2682.       
M20        732. Zysset Philipe                 63 Préverenges                1:18.38,3  (2571)  H/1309.       

total 6803



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.