67ème course Morat-Fribourg - "Z"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EMA         31. Zahnd Alain                    87 Rossens FR                   14.59,5 (13056)  
M40        469. Zahnd Bruno                    57 Hinterforst                1:25.49,6   (346)  
M20       1518. Zahnd Philippe                 65 Vevey                      1:28.02,6  (5641)  
W40        209. Zahner Daniela                 57 Chamoson                   2:09.49,7  (2943)  
W20        131. Zahner Denise                  73 Uznach                     1:34.11,4  (5440)  
M20       1427. Zahno Jean-Pierre              64 Payerne                    1:26.37,1  (7589)  
M20       1607. Zahno Mathias                  65 Bern                       1:29.35,4  (3514)  
EFA          2. Zahno Michèle                  87 Düdingen                     13.19,7 (13057)  
Elite       11. Zahno Regula                   71 Rechthalten                1:09.22,3    (59)  
M20       2261. Zambano Fabrice                68 Pully                      1:54.18,1  (6927)  
M20       2239. Zamboni Claude                 80 Sion                       1:51.00,9  (7481)  
M20        288. Zanetti Marco                  70 Camignolo                  1:10.31,0   (629)  
M45         73. Zanini Rolf                    55 Ostermundigen              1:14.38,8  (1204)  
M60        174. Zanzarelli Giovanni            38 Ballens                    1:44.57,6  (7066)  
M45        450. Zapf Olivier                   52 Pully                      1:32.54,3  (5488)  
M45        529. Zapf Pierre                    52 St-Légier                  1:38.11,8  (6442)  
EFA         22. Zapf Sabrina                   87 Pully                        17.48,3 (13073)  
M20        665. Zapf Stefan                    68 Meyrin                     1:17.34,7  (2104)  
M50        182. Zaugg Beat                     48 Sugiez                     1:24.56,8  (4263)  
CM          16. Zaugg Damien                   84 Montagny-la-Ville            40.35,9 (10177)  
M45        593. Zaugg Eduardo                  55 Limpach                    1:44.11,8  (6948)  
M20         90. Zaugg Jean-Claude              61 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:04.55,7   (144)  
EMA         22. Zaugg Johann                   88 Montagny-la-Ville            14.06,1 (13058)  
M20        552. Zaugg Matthias                 74 Noflen BE                  1:15.34,2  (1108)  
M20        280. Zaugg Pablo Ureta              79 ARG-Cordoba                1:10.21,1   (966)  
M20       1733. Zbinden Beat                   70 Zumholz                    1:31.53,1  (4266)  
M50        376. Zbinden Christian              48 St-Prex                    1:36.32,2  (6371)  
M20       1307. Zbinden Franz                  61 Konolfingen                1:25.03,4  (3199)  
M40        235. Zbinden Hans-Ulrich            59 Sugiez                     1:18.15,6  (1554)  
M20       2274. Zbinden Jean-Daniel            64 Blonay                     1:56.48,9  (8061)  
M55        365. Zbinden Jean-Léon              44 Pomy                       2:01.35,5  (6614)  
M50        137. Zbinden Josef                  48 Fribourg                   1:22.36,7  (2051)  
M50        135. Zbinden Marius                 50 St-Ours                    1:22.27,0  (1144)  
M20       1921. Zbinden Martin                 78 Givisiez                   1:35.53,7  (7237)  
CMB          5. Zbinden Michel                 86 Plaffeien                    33.48,1 (10178)  
M40         32. Zbinden Peter                  59 Guggisberg                 1:07.00,5   (205)  
M55        205. Zecca Paolo                    42 Vallorbe                   1:34.14,3  (2535)  
M45        494. Zecevic Djordja                52 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:35.44,6  (5107)  
M40        694. Zeender Daniel                 58 Tolochenaz                 1:35.27,8  (4627)  
M20       1173. Zehnder Adrian                 71 Ennetbaden                 1:23.32,8  (3100)  
CadH         3. Zehnder Armin                  83 Salez                      1:09.36,7  (1490)  
M50         99. Zehnder Paul                   48 Fribourg                   1:20.38,2  (2519)  
M40        813. Zehnder Rolf                   57 Zürich                     1:48.22,2  (5116)  
M55        228. Zelenka Antoine                41 Bülach                     1:35.49,4  (5299)  
M45        357. Zeller Emil                    54 Samstagern                 1:29.16,4  (6621)  
M40        633. Zeller Thomas                  60 Zürich                     1:32.28,7  (3611)  
M20       1926. Zeltner Patrick                62 Niederbuchsiten            1:35.58,0  (6590)  
M40        260. Zemp Beda                      56 Schüpfheim                 1:19.26,4  (2442)  
M45        497. Zemp Konrad                    51 Herisau                    1:35.56,6  (5694)  
M20        910. Zen-Gaffinen Gerd              70 Saas Almagell              1:20.35,5  (1318)  
M20       1638. Zen-Gaffinen Natal             72 Saas Almagell              1:30.00,0  (1949)  
M45         15. Zenhaeusern Alfons             55 Bürchen                    1:07.57,5   (222)  
M55        117. Zenhausern Franz               44 Bürchen                    1:28.03,3  (2119)  
EMB         42. Zenuni Alban                   88 Alterswil FR                  9.39,4 (13074)  
EFA         24. Zenuni Gyltene                 88 Alterswil FR                 18.07,8 (13075)  
M55        116. Zerdani Driss                  41 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.02,9  (5982)  
EMA         16. Zgraggen Cyril                 87 Kleindietwil                 13.25,2 (13059)  
M60         81. Ziegenfuss Wolfgang            40 D-Mössingen                1:33.01,8  (4909)  
M20       2069. Ziegert Nicolas                72 Etoy                       1:40.09,5  (6221)  
M55         67. Ziegler Walter                 44 Baar                       1:23.31,1  (3479)  
M20        860. Zihlmann Urs                   75 Fribourg                   1:20.02,6  (8336)  
M40         79. Zimmerli Kurt                  57 Ostermundigen              1:10.15,9   (501)  
M40        713. Zimmermann Christof            56 Schwerzenbach              1:36.40,8  (8117)  
W20         53. Zimmermann Denise              75 Mels                       1:25.05,6  (3187)  
M20        655. Zimmermann Erich               61 Ebikon                     1:17.26,3  (2053)  
M20       1632. Zimmermann Jacques             66 Bulle                      1:29.56,1  (5194)  
M45        124. Zimmermann Leo, Marly          52 CA Marly 2                 1:17.51,8  (1050)  
M20        428. Zimmermann Michael             71 Courtételle                1:13.23,6  (1498)  
M50         87. Zimmermann Peter               47 Adelboden                  1:19.47,3  (1551)  
M40        589. Zimmermann Pierre              57 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:30.35,5  (4413)  
M20       1868. Zimmermann Raphel              73 Confignon                  1:34.30,6  (4551)  
M40        509. Zimmermann Urs                 59 Niederurnen                1:27.08,1  (8950)  
M45        496. Zingg Claude                   55 Neuchâtel                  1:35.55,5  (5550)  
M50        533. Zinguinian Hratch              46 Genève                     2:03.00,5  (7531)  
M55        334. Zonnevijlle Frans              45 Givisiez                   1:50.18,5  (7331)  
M20       1482. Zosso Dominique                61 Tentlingen                 1:27.37,5  (5411)  
M20        305. Zosso Heinz                    65 Niederbipp                 1:10.54,4  (1098)  
M40        535. Zosso Jean-Michel              57 Montet (Glâne)             1:28.10,1  (3687)  
M20       1593. Zotter Michael                 63 Laupen BE                  1:29.23,3  (6220)  
W35        152. Zotter Sibylle                 65 Laupen BE                  1:41.43,0  (9101)  
W20        164. Zschäbitz Kirsten              66 Aarau                      1:36.28,3  (7530)  
M40        204. Zuber Benno                    60 Randa                      1:16.48,3  (5985)  
CadH         9. Zuber Jérémie                  83 Sierre                     1:12.38,7   (414)  
M20        675. Zuber Pierre-Olivier           71 Cernier                    1:17.40,7  (1497)  
M50        496. Zuchuat Michel                 46 Drône Savièse              1:47.33,0  (7587)  
M60          7. Zuefle Ernst                   39 Mettmenstetten             1:18.47,5  (1334)  
M55        130. Zueger Alois                   43 Jona                       1:28.42,7  (3515)  
M20       2103. Zueger Roland                  63 Ins                        1:41.10,9  (5671)  
W35         76. Zuellig Gabi                   64 Untereggen                 1:32.31,0  (6285)  
M45         14. Zuercher Arthur                52 Lenk                       1:07.25,5   (274)  
M40         34. Zuercher Roland                60 Alchenflüh                 1:07.13,5   (506)  
M40        789. Zufferey Claude                58 Renens VD                  1:44.32,6  (7194)  
M55        204. Zufferey J.-Claude             42 Réchy                      1:34.13,1  (4922)  
M60         47. Zuffo Serge                    36 Zürich                     1:28.40,3  (4285)  
M20        804. Zumbrunnen Urs                 61 Saanen                     1:19.21,5  (2247)  
M20        471. Zumofen Daniel                 70 Bern                       1:14.13,9  (7989)  
M20       1879. Zumstein Adrian                68 Varen                      1:34.48,0  (8455)  
M20       1317. Zumwald Alex                   69 Düdingen                   1:25.13,6  (5981)  
JunH        29. Zünd Philippe                  81 Essert-Pittet              1:20.13,3  (3248)  
M20       1773. Zupan Luka                     72 St. Gallen                 1:32.33,9  (5587)  
CMB         10. Zurbriggen Ralf                86 Glis                         34.35,1 (10179)  
M20       2166. Zürcher Bruno                  63 Bern                       1:44.39,6  (8369)  
M20       1345. Zurckinden Patrick             75 Düdingen                   1:25.40,5  (3463)  
M60         72. Zurfluh Franz                  38 Alpnach                    1:31.41,1  (5359)  
M20        846. Zurkinden André                67 Düdingen                   1:19.50,9  (2114)  
M20        518. Zurkinden Andreas, Tafers      65 LAT Sense                  1:14.59,5   (593)  
M50        406. Zurkinden Hans                 46 Düdingen                   1:37.58,3  (3040)  
CadH        40. Zurkinden Lukas                83 Wünnewil                   1:31.07,1  (5574)  
W40        143. Zurkinden Marie-Therese        59 Düdingen                   1:43.23,6  (6541)  
CMB         17. Zurkinden Martin               85 Düdingen                     36.14,7 (10866)  
M40        745. Zurkinden Norbert              58 Düdingen                   1:39.33,5  (7067)  
W50         19. Zurkinden Pia                  45 Düdingen                   1:32.21,3  (2067)  
EMB         65. Zurkinden Steve                89 Giffers                      11.25,6 (12911)  
W35        168. Zurkinden Zuesi                65 Düdingen                   1:43.39,7  (7170)  
M45        265. Zwahlen Werner                 53 Bern                       1:24.36,9  (2226)  
W35        100. Zwalo Kauz Kathrin             65 Luzern                     1:35.23,1  (5402)  
M50        379. Zweifel Peter                  49 Binningen                  1:36.39,2  (5390)  
M20        210. Zwiker Alex                    64 Willisau                   1:08.56,9   (609)  
M50        214. Zwiker Willhelm                48 Gais                       1:26.41,4  (2175)  
M20        732. Zysset Philipe                 63 Préverenges                1:18.38,3  (2571)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.