67ème course Morat-Fribourg - "W"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        349. Waber Andre                    53 Villars-Glâne 1            1:28.47,4  (4247)  H/3011.       
EMB         45. Waber Benoît                   90 Villars-sur-Glâne             9.45,3 (12062)  ---           
EMA         37. Waber Christophe               87 Villars-sur-Glâne            15.07,7 (13052)  ---           
M20       1760. Wachtl Stephan                 63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:32.24,4  (6936)  H/3531.       
W45         46. Waeber Chantal                 54 Avry-sur-Matran            1:38.02,6  (1586)  F/531.        
M20        250. Waeber Dominik                 72 Bourguillon                1:09.55,4   (602)  H/407.        
M50        421. Waeber Dominique               49 Avry-sur-Matran            1:39.11,0  (7176)  H/4274.       
EMA         48. Waeber Janik                   87 Düdingen                     16.16,0 (13053)  ---           
W20         87. Waeber Yvette                  70 Romont FR                  1:30.27,0  (7454)  F/271.        
W50         40. Waeber Yvonne                  45 Fribourg                   1:39.23,2  (7212)  F/580.        
M50         40. Waegli Ueli                    48 Sissach                    1:15.06,5  (1660)  H/885.        
M55        199. Waelti Claude                  43 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:33.56,2  (5131)  H/3741.       
M40        147. Wagen Jean-Frederic            58 Neyruz FR                  1:14.18,7   (365)  H/794.        
M45        106. Wagner Josef                   54 Rothrist                   1:16.52,2   (577)  H/1083.       
M40        294. Wahl Moritz                    60 Birsfelden                 1:20.30,1  (2172)  H/1607.       
M20        610. Wahl Patrik                    61 Préverenges                1:16.38,2  (2134)  H/1056.       
M40          1. Wahli Jean-Pierre              57 Bévilard                     59.54,4   (119)  H/44.         
M20       1745. Wahli Michel                   61 La Neuveville              1:32.01,4  (4981)  H/3487.       
W45         42. Wahli Thérèse                  52 Corcelles BE               1:37.12,7  (5937)  F/501.        
M40        286. Waibel Walter                  58 Ittigen                    1:20.14,2  (2316)  H/1556.       
M20       1673. Walch Rene                     62 Zürich                     1:30.38,2  (5990)  H/3274.       
M50        139. Waldburger Fritz               47 Wettswil                   1:22.39,6  (2611)  H/1966.       
M20       1939. Walder Antony                  63 Onex                       1:36.24,5  (3423)  H/4000.       
M20       1747. Waldispuehl Sandro             77 Chavannes-Renens           1:32.02,6  (1674)  H/3490.       
M40        137. Waldmeyer Pierre-Vincent       57 Denens                     1:13.54,0  (9031)  H/744.        
M20       1882. Walger Olivier                 64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:34.51,4  (6319)  H/3838.       
M50        299. Waller Max                     50 Bern                       1:31.30,1  (6389)  H/3414.       
M40        356. Walpen Bernard                 57 Bex                        1:22.28,6  (1407)  H/1939.       
M20       2216. Walser Thomas                  73 FL-Schaan                  1:47.55,4  (7147)  H/4803.       
M50        189. Walt Heinrich                  47 Sennwald                   1:25.25,4  (2337)  H/2477.       
M40        309. Walter Franz                   59 Pensier                    1:21.00,7  (2641)  H/1695.       
M20       2107. Walter Klaus                   61 Murten                     1:41.20,8  (6975)  H/4461.       
EMB         56. Walter Marc                    89 Pensier                      10.14,6 (12063)  ---           
M60         41. Walter Paul                    36 Gunten                     1:27.15,9  (3476)  H/2772.       
M50        477. Walther Alfred                 47 Urtenen                    1:45.41,2  (7519)  H/4704.       
M20         72. Walther Martin                 74 Beringen                   1:04.17,7   (217)  H/124.        
W50         99. Wälti Anne-Rose                46 Biel/Bienne                2:03.45,9  (8044)  F/1073.       
W45         60. Wälti Iris                     54 Ostermundigen              1:40.05,7  (6923)  F/612.        
M40        423. Wälti Roland                   60 Neuchâtel                  1:24.32,9  (9032)  H/2327.       
M50        108. Wandeler Beat                  48 Giffers                    1:21.04,1  (2612)  H/1702.       
M20        480. Wanger Domenik                 75 Bern                       1:14.23,9  (1513)  H/804.        
M20        245. Wapp Felix                     63 Altnau                     1:09.49,6   (305)  H/399.        
M20       1407. Waridel François               63 Pully                      1:26.25,7  (6646)  H/2639.       
M20       1811. Wasem Martin                   70 Schwarzenburg              1:33.13,0  (5638)  H/3656.       
EMA         11. Wasem Yannick                  87 Galmiz                       13.06,9 (13054)  ---           
M45        406. Waser August                   54 Altstaetten                1:31.11,2  (3373)  H/3363.       
M20        143. Waser Jerome                   77 Sierre                     1:06.52,7  (2971)  H/225.        
W45         52. Waser Ottilia                  51 Sierre                     1:38.52,5  (6528)  F/563.        
M20        286. Waser Peter                    64 Ebikon                     1:10.28,8   (409)  H/465.        
M40        670. Wavre Jean-Pierre              59 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:34.07,8  (7381)  H/3767.       
M55        368. Weber Alfred                   45 Nidau                      2:01.45,7  (8389)  H/5092.       
W35         12. Weber Christa, Laupen BE       64 TV Bösingen Damen          1:16.41,5  (1133)  F/50.         
Elite       19. Weber Daniel                   64 Le Paquier/Mont              57.43,3    (27)  H/19.         
M60        211. Weber Ernst                    34 Cheserex                   1:49.55,8  (7246)  H/4867.       
M45        211. Weber Kurt                     54 Strengelbach               1:22.07,8  (4292)  H/1867.       
M20       1412. Weber Marc                     66 Wangen ZH                  1:26.27,9  (6132)  H/2646.       
M20        927. Weber Markus                   62 Jens                       1:20.43,9  (4914)  H/1649.       
W40        145. Weber Nicole                   60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:43.42,4  (8466)  F/734.        
M20       1537. Weber Patrice                  68 Froideville                1:28.25,4  (7385)  H/2959.       
M20       1101. Weber Werner                   64 Münchenbuchsee             1:22.49,2  (3255)  H/1997.       
M40         84. Wedgwood Robert                56 Köniz                      1:10.24,3  (1137)  H/459.        
M55         57. Wegelin Christophe             44 Morges                     1:22.31,6  (8990)  H/1946.       
M20       1854. Wegmann Thomas                 74 Effretikon                 1:34.06,7  (4983)  H/3764.       
M40        460. Wegmueller Johann              58 Neuchâtel                  1:25.35,4  (3181)  H/2503.       
M20       1809. Wegmüller Markus               72 Kerzers                    1:33.10,8  (3061)  H/3653.       
M60        127. Wehrle Roman                   37 Ostermundigen              1:38.40,4  (5044)  H/4231.       
M60        205. Wehrli Hans                    40 Zürich                     1:49.03,0  (7969)  H/4839.       
M20       1299. Wehrli Martin                  76 Zofingen                   1:24.58,5  (6149)  H/2407.       
M40         39. Weibel Denis                   59 Thônex                     1:07.56,0   (606)  H/280.        
M40        787. Weidmann Daniel                58 Vessy                      1:44.15,1  (7216)  H/4627.       
JunF         8. Weidmann Eliane                81 Valeyres-Rances            1:36.36,9  (7005)  F/471.        
M20       1952. Weilenmann Kaspar              66 Wabern                     1:36.42,0  (4507)  H/4035.       
W40        128. Weinstein Michelle             56 Martigny                   1:41.00,4  (7311)  F/637.        
M60        267. Weiss Peter J.                 38 Zollikerberg               2:12.57,8  (8552)  H/5146.       
M20       2231. Weiss Richard                  71 Fribourg                   1:49.37,1  (6671)  H/4854.       
M20       1388. Weissbaum Francois             67 Fribourg                   1:26.13,8  (2294)  H/2605.       
M20       1535. Weissbaum Gerald               64 Villarsel-le-Gibloux       1:28.23,0  (4381)  H/2952.       
M20       2244. Weissbaum Jean-Jacques         62 Fribourg                   1:51.42,4  (7257)  H/4910.       
M60         91. Weissbaum Victor               37 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:34.11,7  (4207)  H/3772.       
M55         27. Welter Martin                  45 Zürich                     1:17.40,6  (1391)  H/1180.       
M20       2070. Wenas Alexander                74 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:40.11,0  (7559)  H/4364.       
M40        762. Wenger Beat                    59 Ostermundigen              1:40.56,0  (4308)  H/4420.       
M50        193. Wenger Bernhard                48 Clarens                    1:25.37,4  (2259)  H/2510.       
M20       2033. Wenger Cédric                  72 Payerne                    1:39.04,0  (5618)  H/4262.       
M20       1992. Wenger Christian               61 Kandergrund                1:37.42,7  (6958)  H/4148.       
M45        235. Wenger Christian               55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:23.20,2  (4511)  H/2093.       
M20       1098. Wenger Denis                   63 Morges                     1:22.48,5  (4671)  H/1994.       
M55        225. Wenger Jean                    45 Hauterive                  1:35.38,9  (6332)  H/3926.       
M20       2247. Wenger Jean-Luc                73 Zürich                     1:52.29,5  (9033)  H/4926.       
M20        107. Wenger Nils                    67 Mühlethurnen               1:05.46,5   (286)  H/173.        
W45         13. Wenger Therese                 52 Lupsingen                  1:25.49,9  (2584)  F/167.        
M45        292. Wenger Willi, Lupsingen        52 Crazy Runner Team          1:25.49,4  (2249)  H/2535.       
M20       1782. Wenk Patrick                   65 Praz-de-Fort               1:32.38,1  (4010)  H/3576.       
M20        644. Wenker Jean                    61 Grandcour                  1:17.20,5  (2043)  H/1133.       
M20       1458. Werhonig Hans                  70 Fribourg                   1:27.11,7  (2927)  H/2759.       
M40        769. Werlen Robert                  60 Zürich                     1:41.40,0  (9099)  H/4486.       
W40        102. Werro Carmen, Pensier          58 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:37.37,9  (8024)  F/511.        
W35         65. Werthmüller Susanne            61 Bern                       1:30.42,0  (7019)  F/275.        
EFB         13. Werthmüller Vanessa            90 Cressier FR                   9.26,6 (12064)  ---           
W50         10. Weser Elisabeth                49 Belp                       1:27.30,8  (5143)  F/201.        
W45         47. Wespe Ursula                   52 Meyriez                    1:38.08,2  (5483)  F/533.        
M40        330. Wespi Thomas                   58 Bern                       1:21.45,8  (1210)  H/1805.       
W35         20. Wetter Anita                   63 Uetikon am See             1:20.07,8  (2948)  F/80.         
W50        101. Wettstein Heidi                41 Uster                      2:04.31,2  (8448)  F/1079.       
M20       1935. Wettstein Roland               71 Weisslingen                1:36.18,7  (9035)  H/3992.       
M40        833. Wey Andreas                    56 Arch                       1:56.08,3  (8363)  H/5018.       
M55        168. Wey Herbert                    43 Oberengstringen            1:31.51,1  (2295)  H/3450.       
M50         51. Weyeneth Rene                  46 St-Légier                  1:16.37,7  (1237)  H/1053.       
M40        563. White Andrew-V.                59 Lully VD                   1:29.23,2  (4515)  H/3096.       
M45        455. Wicht Denis                    54 Genève                     1:33.04,8  (3660)  H/3634.       
M20       2189. Wicht Dominique                67 Zürich                     1:45.42,6  (7402)  H/4705.       
M20       1216. Wicht Eric                     65 Léchelles                  1:24.01,8  (1961)  H/2223.       
M40        345. Wicki Daniel                   60 St. Silvester              1:22.16,0  (3936)  H/1894.       
M45         89. Wider Marcel                   53 Fribourg                   1:16.05,9  (1925)  H/988.        
M40        668. Widmer Andy                    58 Altikon                    1:33.57,9  (4410)  H/3746.       
M40        167. Widmer Hanspeter               59 Lützelflüh-Goldb           1:15.10,6   (721)  H/895.        
M60        158. Widmer Jean-Pierre             38 Les Avanchets              1:42.41,8  (5163)  H/4546.       
M40        217. Widmer Markus                  60 Luetzelflueh-G.            1:17.31,8   (709)  H/1159.       
M45        643. Widmer Martin                  55 Riggisberg                 1:53.54,6  (2459)  H/4967.       
M60         15. Widmer Paul                    39 Effretikon                 1:21.18,8  (2484)  H/1733.       
M50        312. Widmer Peter                   47 Thun                       1:32.07,3  (6184)  H/3503.       
W20        332. Widmer Thérèse                 66 Münsingen                  1:52.26,8  (8256)  F/949.        
M45        445. Widmer Walter                  54 Oberdorf SO                1:32.35,5  (4645)  H/3565.       
M55         14. Wiedemeier Hans                45 Gebenstorf                 1:13.51,2  (1174)  H/742.        
M45        101. Wiederkehr Beat                52 Wohlen                     1:16.37,2  (2084)  H/1051.       
M20       1066. Wiederkehr Beat                64 Zürich                     1:22.29,0  (6989)  H/1940.       
W20         45. Wiedmer Laurence               67 Lausanne                   1:23.19,3  (3965)  F/128.        
M50         94. Wieland Fritz                  48 Murten                     1:20.21,5  (2248)  H/1576.       
W35        130. Wieser Evelyne, Arzier         62 Foulée glandoise 2         1:38.33,2  (7604)  F/549.        
M50        419. Wietlisbach Vincent            49 Lausanne                   1:39.05,2  (6574)  H/4265.       
M20       1394. Wiget René                     68 Weggis                     1:26.18,8  (3446)  H/2621.       
M20       1277. Wild Gregor                    71 Bern                       1:24.44,0  (5005)  H/2363.       
M20        579. Wilhelm Christophe             65 Lausanne                   1:16.07,4   (621)  H/990.        
M20        820. Willener Hansruedi             62 Bösingen                   1:19.33,4  (4028)  H/1454.       
M20        591. Willi Christof                 78 Murten                     1:16.18,4  (1492)  H/1016.       
M55         40. Willi Jean                     41 Prilly                     1:20.34,0  (1195)  H/1617.       
M55        255. Willisch Armin                 42 Täsch                      1:38.13,1  (6284)  H/4186.       
M40        656. Willisch Benno                 58 Vordemwald                 1:33.22,8  (6231)  H/3678.       
M40        343. Wilson Neil                    57 Nyon                       1:22.15,2  (2056)  H/1888.       
M50        429. Windisch                       47 D-Radebeul                 1:39.51,8  (9940)  H/4345.       
M20        297. Windler Felix                  63 Gland                      1:10.46,9  (1053)  H/483.        
M50        525. Winkelmann Eric                47 Aubonne                    1:57.37,2  (7355)  H/5040.       
M20       1561. Winkler Jörg                   69 Blumenstein                1:28.49,6  (5647)  H/3017.       
W20         75. Winkler Mireille, Crassier     75 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:29.05,6  (4442)  F/235.        
M45        108. Winkler Walter                 51 Pratteln                   1:16.55,1  (1468)  H/1089.       
M40        433. Wiser Meinrad                  57 Zürich                     1:24.55,6  (4457)  H/2399.       
M20        318. Wismer Mike                    72 Laupen BE                  1:11.13,5  (2285)  H/512.        
M20        891. Witschard Jean-Pierre          65 Avry-sur-Matran            1:20.22,3  (1410)  H/1579.       
M20       2062. Witschi Martin                 62 Lugnorre                   1:39.47,8  (8934)  H/4337.       
M40        850. Witschi Ulrich                 59 Liebefeld                  2:01.24,6  (7966)  H/5085.       
M20       2118. Wittwer Erich                  61 Brünisried                 1:41.41,7  (4013)  H/4488.       
M60        195. Wittwer Hansruedi              34 Bern                       1:47.43,9  (6562)  H/4800.       
CMB         38. Wobmann Julien                 85 Châtonnaye                   41.38,1 (10186)  ---           
EFC          4. Wohlhauser Christelle          91 Giffers                       5.23,9 (11105)  ---           
M20        385. Wohlhauser Ewald               66 Gurmels                    1:12.31,3   (710)  H/621.        
M20       1585. Wohlhauser Sebastien           75 Belfaux                    1:29.10,3  (9037)  H/3068.       
EMA         45. Wohlhauser Yannik              88 Giffers                      15.33,5 (13055)  ---           
M45        148. Wohlhauser Yvo                 55 Liebistorf                 1:18.42,9  (2094)  H/1319.       
M50        207. Wolf Georges, Givisiez         49 CA Fribourg 2              1:26.28,9  (4122)  H/2649.       
M45         72. Wolf Roland, Gland             52 Foulée glandoise 1         1:14.37,5   (734)  H/835.        
M60         98. Wolfensberger Arno             38 Lutry                      1:35.02,4  (6342)  H/3856.       
M60         76. Wolfisberg Peter               30 Combremont-le-Grand        1:32.29,7  (9949)  H/3545.       
M20        805. Woodtli Philippe               64 Spiez                      1:19.25,0  (3979)  H/1425.       
M45        331. Wopmann Markus                 54 Würenlos                   1:27.49,5  (9038)  H/2860.       
CF          50. Wrigt Kendall                  58 USA-NC 28801 ASHVILLE        54.46,0 (10187)  ---           
M20       1156. Wuarchoz Didier                70 Grancy                     1:23.22,0  (2392)  H/2103.       
W40        119. Wuersch Elisabeth              60 Thalwil                    1:39.35,0  (7665)  F/592.        
M20       2253. Wuersch Matthias               63 Thalwil                    1:53.20,2  (7321)  H/4947.       
M55          8. Wuest Hugo, Kleinbösingen      43 TV Bösingen 1              1:10.53,4   (399)  H/494.        
M55        143. Wuethrich Fredi                43 Bösingen                   1:29.43,4  (2596)  H/3157.       
M45         35. Wuillemin René                 53 Murten                     1:11.16,0   (581)  H/516.        
W40        198. Wuilloud M.-Claude             56 Marly                      1:57.36,7  (8498)  F/1023.       
M20        630. Wullschleger Patrick           74 Perly                      1:17.00,7  (2178)  H/1098.       
M45        391. Wunderlin Heinz                55 Würenlos                   1:30.34,4  (6560)  H/3265.       
W35         41. Würsch Monika                  65 Böckten                    1:26.01,4  (7368)  F/172.        
M45        636. Wursten Hugues                 54 Ollon VD                   1:52.32,5  (8291)  H/4929.       
W20        113. Wüthrich Christine             67 Thun                       1:32.47,4  (5232)  F/350.        
M20       2101. Wüthrich Daniel                64 Fribourg                   1:41.09,6  (7508)  H/4449.       
W35         28. Wüthrich Kathrin               61 Muri b. Bern               1:21.41,4  (3146)  F/104.        
CF           2. Wydenkeller Brigitte           82 Worben                       37.09,1 (10175)  ---           
M20       1531. Wyer Martin                    62 Lalden                     1:28.20,6  (2141)  H/2945.       
W20        232. Wyler Jacqueline               66 Meggen                     1:42.18,1  (5572)  F/685.        
M20       1893. Wyler Marco                    76 Rapperswil SG              1:35.10,6   (431)  H/3869.       
W40         21. Wymann Franziska               60 Bern                       1:23.15,5  (1506)  F/126.        
M40        157. Wyss Alain                     58 Préverenges                1:14.40,5  (2073)  H/842.        
M20       1687. Wyss Alain                     73 Court                      1:30.54,8  (7978)  H/3316.       
W45         18. Wyss Charlotte                 54 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:28.05,8  (4222)  F/217.        
CF          20. Wyss Claudia                   62 Préverenges                  46.38,3 (10176)  ---           
JunF         4. Wyss Helen                     81 Fribourg                   1:27.19,1  (6152)  F/197.        
M45        446. Wyss Joseph                    52 F-Saint-Genis              1:32.39,1  (4276)  H/3583.       
M20        530. Wyss Kaspar                    71 Zürich                     1:15.09,4   (800)  H/890.        
M20        775. Wyss Michael                   67 Zürich                     1:19.08,0  (2982)  H/1384.       
M45        313. Wyss Peter                     54 Härkingen                  1:26.52,0  (4027)  H/2707.       
M20       1867. Wyss Remo                      63 Nidau                      1:34.30,4  (5688)  H/3802.       
M20       1360. Wyss Rene                      64 Glarus                     1:25.53,4  (5974)  H/2554.       
M45        180. Wyss Werner                    55 Morrens VD                 1:20.21,7  (3493)  H/1577.       
EFB         18. Wyss Yaelle                    90 Préverenges                   9.57,9 (12065)  ---           
M20       1636. Wyssmann Felix                 65 Burgdorf                   1:29.57,7  (3466)  H/3192.       
M55         19. Wyssmann Peter                 44 Muri b. Bern               1:16.14,7  (1012)  H/1008.       
M20        851. Wyttenbach Walter              62 Schüpfen                   1:19.55,0  (1562)  H/1505.       

total 200



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.