67ème course Morat-Fribourg - "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        912. Tabourat Patrick               71 Bassecourt                 1:20.37,4  (4905)  H/1626.       
M60        217. Tacchella Franco               28 I-Saronno                  1:51.58,8  (2933)  H/4914.       
M20        727. Tache Pierre                   67 Châtel-St-Denis            1:18.29,8  (2969)  H/1293.       
M20        469. Tallent Sébastien              80 Céligny                    1:14.13,1   (356)  H/774.        
M55         15. Talleri Serge                  45 Nyon                       1:14.15,3  (1595)  H/782.        
JunH         9. Tanner Andre                   81 Geroldswil                 1:09.47,6   (963)  H/394.        
M20        708. Tanner Ivo                     65 Bern                       1:18.13,2  (2573)  H/1250.       
W50         38. Tanner Lydia                   50 Worb                       1:38.26,7  (6586)  F/544.        
M45        118. Tanner Urs                     51 Worb                       1:17.21,0  (1923)  H/1134.       
Elite        2. Tanui Geoffrey                 69 KEN-Kenya                    54.22,1    (24)  H/2.          
W45        122. Tarabori Loredana              54 Lausanne                   2:03.01,6  (7618)  F/1065.       
W20         93. Taramarcaz Ariane              69 Verbier                    1:31.05,8  (4668)  F/291.        
M20       1422. Taramarcaz Philip              64 Vessy                      1:26.33,7  (7130)  H/2662.       
W40         70. Tarayeff Gertrude              57 Boussens                   1:31.01,8  (5487)  F/290.        
M45        400. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre           51 Boussens                   1:31.02,4  (5497)  H/3334.       
M20       1896. Tassan Emmanuel                61 Prez-Vs-Noreaz             1:35.13,4  (5965)  H/3877.       
W35        124. Tassan Marie-Luce              61 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:37.47,5  (8009)  F/516.        
M45        485. Tatalias P.                    51 Opfikon                    1:35.12,9  (5419)  H/3876.       
CadH        35. Tavares De Almeida Ricardo     83 Neuchâtel                  1:28.09,0  (7299)  H/2915.       
M20         86. Tavares Mario                  65 Fribourg                   1:04.48,8   (967)  H/146.        
M20        725. Tedjani Abdelhak               64 St. Gallen                 1:18.28,9  (2972)  H/1291.       
CFB         16. Tegegne Ramaya                 85 Genève                       51.05,4 (10158)  ---           
CF           7. Tegegne Yehudith               84 Genève                       40.08,1 (10159)  ---           
M50        285. Teichler Manfred               50 Thal                       1:30.55,4  (8506)  H/3317.       
M20        654. Teixeira Francis               67 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:17.25,9   (299)  H/1147.       
JunH        44. Telley Sebastien               81 St-Aubin FR                1:24.26,7  (4096)  H/2302.       
M20        606. Tenthorey Claude               76 Dompierre VD               1:16.36,7  (2937)  H/1049.       
M20       1125. Tercier Frederic               68 Morges                     1:23.06,9  (1544)  H/2044.       
M20        937. Tercier Jean-Pascal            69 Fribourg                   1:20.52,3  (3930)  H/1674.       
W35        190. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne         63 Romont FR                  1:48.07,8  (7584)  F/860.        
W35        156. Terrail Cathy                  65 Chailly                    1:42.04,1  (7113)  F/675.        
M20       2128. Terrail Jacques                62 Chailly                    1:42.06,3  (7112)  H/4516.       
M20       1647. Terrapon Claude                63 Oberried FR                1:30.08,4  (3110)  H/3213.       
M45          6. Terreaux Bernard, Vuisternens- 52 CA Farvagny 1              1:03.50,7   (208)  H/112.        
W20        383. Terreaux Lucienne              72 Vuadens                    2:13.36,5  (5569)  F/1100.       
M20       1744. Terreaux Serge                 64 Massonnens                 1:32.01,3  (4503)  H/3486.       
M20        607. Terrettat Jéröme               80 Levron                     1:16.37,6  (4443)  H/1052.       
W35        127. Terrettaz Corinne              65 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:38.17,7  (6025)  F/540.        
M20       1298. Terrettaz Flavien              78 Vollèges                   1:24.58,1  (3282)  H/2406.       
W20        161. Terrier Sandra                 71 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:36.11,1  (5582)  F/456.        
Elite        3. Tesfaye Eticha, ETH-Ethiopie   73 Crazy Runner Team            54.26,6    (26)  H/3.          
M20       1964. Tessitore Francois             65 Cornaux NE                 1:36.57,8  (4011)  H/4070.       
M20         57. Testorelli Alain               71 Porza                      1:03.29,0   (135)  H/105.        
M45        139. Teti Tonio                     54 F-Publier                  1:18.21,5   (493)  H/1276.       
M20        168. Tettamanti Roberto             65 S. Antonio                 1:07.38,8   (313)  H/265.        
M45        536. Tettue Marc                    55 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:38.27,0  (3951)  H/4208.       
EMC         77. Teufel Thomas                  93 Fribourg                      6.53,3 (11097)  ---           
M45        570. Thalmann Bernard               53 Ecuvillens                 1:40.54,8  (5165)  H/4419.       
M20       1272. Thalmann Hans                  65 Boswil                     1:24.39,8  (1160)  H/2350.       
M50        122. Thalmann Hans                  46 Reussbühl                  1:21.47,3  (2537)  H/1809.       
M20       1558. Thalmann J.-Francois           66 Flamatt                    1:28.48,8  (2389)  H/3014.       
M20        407. Thalmann Romain                69 Granges-Paccot             1:13.02,3   (589)  H/666.        
EFB         34. Thalmann Sabrina               89 Alterswil FR                 11.24,4 (12108)  ---           
M50        178. Tharin Christian               50 Yverdon 1                  1:24.39,6  (5155)  H/2349.       
M20       1044. Theriseaux Fabrice             65 Saxon                      1:22.16,0  (2565)  H/1894.       
M40        435. Theubet Jean-Paul              57 Genève                     1:24.59,3  (3920)  H/2409.       
M60        220. Theurillat André               38 Granges-Paccot             1:52.39,2  (8222)  H/4931.       
M20       2072. Theurillat Olivier             67 La Neuveville              1:40.13,9  (5491)  H/4366.       
M50        159. Theurillat Roland              49 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:23.57,8  (3506)  H/2208.       
M20       1917. Thevenaz Laurent               73 Genève                     1:35.48,7  (7152)  H/3943.       
W40         97. Thevenon Jacqueline            58 F-Villevrbanne             1:36.42,2  (8929)  F/479.        
CadF        15. Thévoz Eveline                 83 Payerne                    1:47.30,7  (8316)  F/839.        
M20        894. Thévoz Florian                 73 Missy                      1:20.24,0  (2200)  H/1584.       
W35        116. Thévoz Henriette               61 Payerne                    1:36.45,4  (7915)  F/482.        
CMB         26. Thévoz Laurent                 85 Russy                        37.50,3 (10161)  ---           
EMA         49. Thévoz Yvan                    88 Russy                        16.34,4 (13047)  ---           
M45        655. Theytaz Jean-Marc              55 Bramois                    2:05.00,7  (8464)  H/5119.       
M50        383. Thiebaud Jean-Paul             48 Fleurier                   1:36.52,0  (5327)  H/4052.       
M40        848. Thiel Jean-Jacques             59 Auvernier                  2:01.17,0  (8114)  H/5082.       
M50        316. Thierrin Francis               46 Genève                     1:32.12,9  (6414)  H/3515.       
M20        693. Thierrin Xavier                79 Surpierre                  1:17.59,3  (2320)  H/1216.       
M20        273. Thierstein Eduard              67 Madiswil                   1:10.14,0   (788)  H/440.        
M55        174. Thievent Pierre                41 Le Noirmont                1:31.57,5  (4209)  H/3476.       
M45        276. Thion François                 54 La Croix-de-Rozon          1:24.56,9  (5455)  H/2403.       
M55        270. Thoma Alois                    45 Welsikon                   1:39.43,7  (7111)  H/4326.       
W20         95. Thoma Daniela                  72 Ascona                     1:31.17,9  (5642)  F/298.        
M40        574. Thoma Ernst                    59 Dielsdorf                  1:29.51,1  (3027)  H/3173.       
CFB          3. Thomas Camille                 86 Vuadens                      38.23,2 (10162)  ---           
M40        315. Thomas Jean-Luc                57 Vuadens                    1:21.12,8  (1514)  H/1719.       
M20        113. Thomas Patrick                 70 Genève                     1:06.03,0   (988)  H/183.        
M45        629. Thomet Daniel                  53 Praroman                   1:49.57,5  (7127)  H/4869.       
JunF         9. Thomet Joëlle, Belfaux         82 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:37.01,2  (5469)  F/489.        
CadH         2. Thomet Martin, Belfaux         83 CA Belfaux 1               1:09.01,4   (552)  H/344.        
M40        557. Thomet René                    57 La Roche FR                1:29.10,5  (2502)  H/3069.       
M55          9. Thomet Roger                   45 Magden                     1:12.06,6  (1075)  H/585.        
CadH        28. Thomet Samuel                  84 Belfaux                    1:24.17,9  (4395)  H/2277.       
CMB         20. Thomet Simon                   86 Belfaux                      36.55,0 (10163)  ---           
M45        663. Thomi J.-Philippe              54 La Chaux-De-Fds 3          2:16.11,3  (7305)  H/5156.       
M20        717. Thomi Michael                  80 Marnand                    1:18.19,1  (2939)  H/1269.       
M40        467. Thöni Jürg                     60 Jonen                      1:25.48,0  (4521)  H/2533.       
M20        685. Thorimbert Christian           73 Fribourg                   1:17.55,2  (3066)  H/1205.       
W20        136. Thossy Nadia                   75 Rechthalten                1:34.41,7  (7051)  F/401.        
M20       1130. Thovoz Stephane                71 Missy                      1:23.09,5  (2198)  H/2054.       
M20       1357. Thueler Jean                   63 Cremin                     1:25.50,9  (4188)  H/2549.       
M40         29. Thuerler Gerard                59 Schmitten FR               1:06.45,0   (968)  H/220.        
W20        141. Thuillard Isabelle             69 Yvonand                    1:34.51,0  (5431)  F/412.        
M20        267. Thuillard Olivier              76 Leukerbad                  1:10.08,3  (3198)  H/431.        
M45        644. Thuillard Pierre               52 Petit-Lancy                1:53.59,7  (8956)  H/4971.       
M20        974. Thuillier Wilfrid              67 Genève                     1:21.26,9  (2264)  H/1751.       
W45         55. Thüler Verena                  52 Wabern                     1:39.23,0  (7240)  F/579.        
W20        374. Thungputsa Tharinee            72 Corsier-sur-Vevey          2:03.04,0  (3290)  F/1068.       
M45        194. Thurnherr Peter                54 Adlikon                    1:21.02,6  (2926)  H/1697.       
M40        794. Tiberghien Gaetan              57 F-Vetraz Monthoux          1:45.15,6  (7262)  H/4688.       
M20        982. Tieche Damien                  80 Delémont                   1:21.31,5  (3940)  H/1764.       
M50        399. Tille Robert                   48 Grandvaux                  1:37.37,9  (4370)  H/4139.       
M60        159. Tinguely Arthur                38 Fribourg                   1:42.45,9  (4616)  H/4552.       
EFB         20. Tinguely Christaine            90 Belfaux                      10.13,0 (12057)  ---           
EMC         80. Tinguely Damien                93 Belfaux                       7.01,8 (11098)  ---           
M40        385. Tinguely Erwin                 57 Wünnewil                   1:23.17,7  (3241)  H/2082.       
M50        104. Tinguely François              50 Villars-Glâne 1            1:20.56,0  (1448)  H/1682.       
EMA         35. Tinguely Gaëtan                87 Belfaux                      15.03,7 (13048)  ---           
M50        527. Tinguely Hans-Peter            46 Schmitten                  1:58.55,3  (8244)  H/5050.       
M40        236. Tinguely J.-Marie              57 Noréaz                     1:18.18,4  (2218)  H/1265.       
M40        572. Tinguely Jean-Luc              59 Onnens FR                  1:29.42,1  (5301)  H/3154.       
EFC         34. Tinguely Léa                   93 Noréaz                        6.57,8 (11099)  ---           
M50        164. Tinguely Moritz, Fribourg      47 CA Marly 2                 1:24.07,7  (2341)  H/2239.       
CMB         28. Tinguely Olivier               86 Onnens FR                    38.33,3 (10164)  ---           
M55        288. Tinguely Peter                 42 Tafers                     1:42.15,1  (6462)  H/4525.       
M50        524. Tinguely Roland                46 Courgevaux                 1:56.08,7  (8235)  H/5019.       
EMB         46. Tinguely Simon                 90 Noréaz                        9.45,4 (12058)  ---           
EMA         19. Tinguely Xavier                88 Noréaz                       13.52,1 (13049)  ---           
M40        682. Tinguely Yves                  59 Bernex                     1:35.03,3  (9027)  H/3860.       
M55         85. Tinner Werner                  42 Ostermundigen              1:25.32,6  (4022)  H/2494.       
M40        541. Tiquet Bernard, Villars-sur-Gl 57 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:28.29,3  (5247)  H/2968.       
EMC         33. Tiquet Julien                  92 Villars-sur-Glâne             5.53,0 (11100)  ---           
M50        205. Tirefort Jean-Pierre, La Rippe 47 Foulée glandoise 1         1:26.20,9  (2219)  H/2626.       
M40        361. Tissieres Michel               57 Trient                     1:22.37,9  (3311)  H/1962.       
M20       1378. Tissot Herve                   63 Fribourg                   1:26.06,7  (2500)  H/2585.       
M20         84. Tissot Karim                   63 Uetendorf                  1:04.45,4   (908)  H/144.        
W35        202. Tissot Laurence                64 F-Cernex                   1:52.40,2  (8200)  F/951.        
M50        493. Tissot Louis                   48 Bulle                      1:47.28,5  (3299)  H/4781.       
M50        340. Tissot Michel                  47 Broc                       1:33.30,8  (5241)  H/3702.       
M40        667. Tissot P.-A.                   60 Givisiez                   1:33.56,8  (7077)  H/3743.       
M20        713. Tita Hubert                    61 Givisiez                   1:18.16,9  (6925)  H/1259.       
M45        502. Tobler René                    52 Zürich                     1:36.22,7  (6663)  H/3998.       
W20         91. Tobler Violette                72 Corpataux                  1:30.54,6  (6441)  F/286.        
M20       1164. Toffoli Thierry                64 F-Marignier                1:23.27,7  (3583)  H/2115.       
M20        628. Togni Giuseppe                 66 Chardonne                  1:16.58,7   (924)  H/1095.       
W20        299. Tognolini Martine              72 Bassins                    1:48.03,1  (8348)  F/857.        
M20       1271. Tognolini Maurizio             69 Bassins                    1:24.39,2  (3404)  H/2348.       
M45        654. Tolosano Piero                 52 Chêne-Bougeries            2:04.10,4  (8545)  H/5111.       
M40        542. Toma Franco                    60 Algetshausen               1:28.29,4  (7663)  H/2969.       
JunF        14. Tombez Nathalie                81 Salavaux                   1:50.45,9  (8908)  F/917.        
W40         24. Tomezzoli Damiana              57 Ostermundigen              1:24.17,5  (3410)  F/139.        
M40        437. Tomezzoli Marco                59 Köniz                      1:24.59,4  (2130)  H/2412.       
M40        736. Torche Dominique               58 Cugy FR                    1:38.37,5  (6265)  H/4225.       
M20       2167. Torche Emmanuel                65 Chexbres                   1:44.40,0  (6383)  H/4648.       
EMB         37. Torche Julien                  90 Fribourg                      9.30,0 (12109)  ---           
EFC         35. Torche Pamela                  93 Fribourg                      6.59,3 (11101)  ---           
W50         74. Tornare Edith                  46 Fribourg                   1:47.55,3  (7468)  F/852.        
CF          17. Tornay Francine                50 Saxon                        45.25,3 (10165)  ---           
W20         40. Tornay Sophie                  79 Saxon                      1:22.25,9  (4043)  F/116.        
W40        132. Torrent Jeanine                57 Grône                      1:41.32,6  (7133)  F/655.        
M20       1270. Torrenté Christian             78 St-Maurice                 1:24.37,6  (8093)  H/2347.       
JunH        51. Torrente Olivier               81 St-Maurice                 1:27.13,2  (8953)  H/2764.       
M20        973. Torres Manuel                  63 Pully                      1:21.26,8  (2444)  H/1750.       
M20       2068. Torti Vincent                  71 Biel/Bienne                1:40.08,9   (607)  H/4359.       
M50        362. Tosetti Jean-Francois          49 Montcherand                1:35.24,7  (6272)  H/3910.       
W20        145. Tosi Frederica                 75 Pollegio                   1:35.12,8  (7432)  F/423.        
M50        114. Tourdot Armand                 47 F-Belfort / Theatre        1:21.23,1  (1218)  H/1743.       
CadF         2. Trachsel Doris                 84 Plasselb                   1:16.47,4  (7362)  F/52.         
M40        133. Traglia Jerome                 60 Lugano                     1:13.47,3   (620)  H/732.        
M20       1226. Traversi Claudio               65 Le Lignon                  1:24.08,4  (5649)  H/2242.       
M20        674. Treichler Urs                  67 Richterswil                1:17.40,1  (2011)  H/1178.       
CM          24. Trezzini Giampiero             57 Lausanne                     45.39,8 (10166)  ---           
M20        203. Trezzini Ricco, Lausanne       66 Footing-club Lausanne      1:08.43,2   (259)  H/323.        
M40        691. Trifoni Christian              56 Thônex                     1:35.23,0  (6584)  H/3904.       
EFC         47. Trinchan Carole                94 Treyvaux                      8.14,2 (11102)  ---           
EMC         83. Trinchan Fabrice               93 Treyvaux                      7.20,6 (11103)  ---           
M20        901. Trolliet Frederic              74 Leysin                     1:20.27,5  (2987)  H/1599.       
W45         26. Trolliet-Rey Mireille          55 Seigneux                   1:31.11,4  (8960)  F/295.        
M20       1100. Troyon Jacques                 61 Lausanne                   1:22.49,1  (3314)  H/1996.       
M20        350. Trudelle Patrick               61 Ecublens VD                1:11.54,5  (2232)  H/567.        
M20        456. Truffer Roger                  70 Randa                      1:14.01,1  (5987)  H/755.        
M40        501. Truffert André                 59 Genève                     1:26.59,4  (6125)  H/2727.       
M45        298. Trummer Jean-Pierre            51 Carouge GE                 1:26.08,7  (4168)  H/2593.       
M40         73. Trummer-Schenker M.            56 Härkingen                  1:10.03,0   (524)  H/419.        
M55        337. Trüssel Bruno                  44 Horgen                     1:50.43,9  (6587)  H/4886.       
M45        382. Truttmann Georg                53 Bleienbach                 1:30.13,3  (5089)  H/3220.       
M20       1960. Tschannen Martin F.            65 Murten                     1:36.55,1  (5042)  H/4063.       
M20        638. Tschannen Rolf, Bösingen       66 TV Bösingen 2              1:17.10,0  (3158)  H/1112.       
M45        433. Tschanz Ernst                  55 Bex                        1:31.56,3  (4538)  H/3470.       
W40        142. Tschanz Jeanne-Marie           58 Corcelles NE               1:43.18,3  (8510)  F/721.        
W20         37. Tschäppät Susan                70 Zürich                     1:21.07,4  (1134)  F/99.         
M40        832. Tscharner Orlando              59 Belp                       1:55.50,9  (8170)  H/5012.       
M45         86. Tschirky Hanspeter             54 Mels                       1:15.59,2  (1509)  H/977.        
M20       1077. Tschopp Alexander              66 Zürich                     1:22.35,7  (1943)  H/1957.       
M45        619. Tschopp Bruno                  54 Wolhusen                   1:48.06,7  (7664)  H/4811.       
M40        724. Tschopp Samuel                 60 Bubendorf                  1:37.26,7  (8017)  H/4126.       
M20        398. Tugler Dominique               63 Cousset                    1:12.47,0  (1143)  H/644.        
M20        856. Tüller David                   69 Bern                       1:20.00,1  (4969)  H/1519.       
M40        709. Tupin Roland                   58 F-Evian                    1:36.37,7  (1666)  H/4028.       
M20        137. Turquois Tristan               64 Lussy-sur-Morges           1:06.39,4   (916)  H/213.        
M45        344. Tuveri Filiberto               55 Genève                     1:28.25,6  (4253)  H/2961.       

total 194



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.