67ème course Morat-Fribourg - "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        640. Sabariego Martin               57 Meyrin                     1:32.37,8  (6963)  H/3574.       
M60          1. Sablone Gregorio               37 Zürich                     1:11.49,4   (635)  H/562.        
M40        284. Sacher Christian               56 Altdorf UR                 1:20.06,8  (2099)  H/1535.       
M45        646. Saenen Bernard                 52 Bernex                     1:54.40,1  (3384)  H/4985.       
M40        629. Sager Jürg                     58 Murten                     1:32.14,4  (6060)  H/3518.       
M20        848. Sahli Christoph                67 Langnau                    1:19.52,4  (1611)  H/1499.       
M20       1301. Sahli Martin                   67 Biel/Bienne                1:24.59,4  (4976)  H/2412.       
W20        180. Sahli Sibylle                  69 Trimbach                   1:37.47,7  (9014)  F/517.        
M55        150. Sala Bruno                     45 Bellinzona                 1:30.49,8  (7158)  H/3300.       
M20        828. Salamin Michel                 63 Martigny                   1:19.38,4  (7319)  H/1466.       
M45        215. Salamin Serge                  51 Grimentz                   1:22.18,2  (3054)  H/1903.       
M20        821. Salathé Günther                73 Aesch BL                   1:19.34,9  (2079)  H/1458.       
EFB         47. Salemi Lucie                   90 Fribourg                     12.36,1 (12905)  ---           
M50        203. Salerno G. Battista            48 Losone                     1:26.20,2  (2317)  H/2623.       
CF          52. Salgat Laxmi                   79 Movelier                     55.07,1  (9015)  ---           
EMA         47. Salijaj Arton                  88 Alterswil FR                 15.48,0 (13071)  ---           
Elite        7. Salima Monica                  78 TAN-Tanzanie               1:06.58,7    (54)  F/7.          
M20       1338. Salina Florian                 74 Genève                     1:25.30,9  (5047)  H/2490.       
M40        468. Salina Nicolas                 58 Echandens                  1:25.49,5  (5084)  H/2536.       
EMA         18. Sallin Dimitri                 88 Bulle                        13.40,5 (13907)  ---           
W35        149. Sallin Francoise               62 Posieux                    1:41.24,4  (8489)  F/651.        
M40        809. Sallin Jacques                 56 Meinier                    1:47.37,8  (7566)  H/4794.       
W35         22. Sallin Marianne, Marly         63 Ca Marly Dames             1:20.22,9  (3337)  F/86.         
W20        244. Sallin Severine                74 Villaz-St-Pierre           1:43.15,0  (7039)  F/717.        
W35        138. Sallin Veronique               63 Mannens-Grandsivaz         1:39.26,4  (8052)  F/581.        
M20       1326. Salvi Marc                     66 Hauterive                  1:25.22,6  (6259)  H/2467.       
W45         72. Salvi Marie-Pierre             52 Gland                      1:43.23,6  (8098)  F/725.        
M20       1589. Salvi Silvio                   64 Neuchâtel                  1:29.17,3  (1467)  H/3084.       
M50         66. Salvisberg Peter               50 Spiegel b. Bern            1:18.01,3  (1051)  H/1223.       
M20       1890. Salzmann Roger                 66 Winterthur                 1:35.02,6  (9090)  H/3857.       
CMB         15. Samaniego Francisco            86 Marly                        35.57,2 (10862)  ---           
M45        493. Samaniego Luis Roberto         54 Marly                      1:35.39,7  (5961)  H/3928.       
EMC         10. Samaniego Patricio             92 Marly                         5.27,0 (11904)  ---           
M55        128. Sanchez Jose                   45 Founex                     1:28.39,2  (2481)  H/2990.       
M40        578. Sandmeier Ernest Peter         58 Winterthur                 1:30.02,1  (3600)  H/3202.       
M20       2126. Sandoz Alain                   64 Boudry                     1:42.03,5  (7333)  H/4510.       
M55        227. Sandoz Yves                    44 Neuchâtel                  1:35.43,9  (7058)  H/3936.       
W45         93. Sandoz-Heinis Charlotte        52 Neuchâtel                  1:48.40,6  (8329)  F/874.        
M45        487. Sandro Peter                   55 Agarone                    1:35.19,8  (5468)  H/3896.       
M45        411. Sanga Walter                   53 Genève                     1:31.25,7  (9016)  H/3396.       
M50        446. Sangsue Michel                 46 Genève                     1:41.09,2  (5406)  H/4446.       
M40        337. Sansonnens Albert              56 Genève                     1:21.58,5  (3294)  H/1841.       
M40        746. Sanstos Adriano                60 P                          1:39.33,9  (7933)  H/4308.       
M55         37. Santangelo Francesco, Genève   42 UGS 1                      1:20.26,8  (2377)  H/1591.       
M45        343. Santini Fernando               53 Tenero                     1:28.24,0  (2374)  H/2956.       
M40        403. Santoli Eduardo                59 Noiraigue                  1:24.03,1  (5977)  H/2226.       
M20       2212. Santoro Alexandre              69 Bossonnens                 1:47.22,5  (8070)  H/4777.       
M20        276. Santos Amadeu                  64 Les Paccots                1:10.17,9   (732)  H/447.        
M45         49. Santos Celestino               55 Fribourg                   1:12.53,8   (614)  H/649.        
M45         29. Santos Emidio Lima             53 Fribourg                   1:10.00,4   (442)  H/413.        
EMA         39. Santos-Gomes Marco Andre       88 Fribourg                     15.14,7 (13908)  ---           
M20       1142. Santschi Philippe              70 Le Locle                   1:23.17,1  (4377)  H/2080.       
M40        141. Santschi Rene                  58 Murten                     1:14.09,8   (781)  H/766.        
M50        478. Sapin Jean-Claude              47 Misery-Courtion            1:45.42,9  (7100)  H/4707.       
W45          7. Sapin Liliane, Marly           53 Ca Marly Dames             1:21.18,7  (3651)  F/102.        
W50         15. Sappl-Borer Edith              45 St. Moritz                 1:30.53,8  (4223)  F/285.        
W35         77. Saramon Martine                63 La Tour-de-Trême           1:32.35,3  (6226)  F/343.        
M40        636. Saramon Michel                 58 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:32.31,1  (4108)  H/3552.       
M50         11. Sarkis Peter                   50 Senarclens                 1:10.46,7   (533)  H/482.        
M20       1078. Sarrasin André                 63 Martigny-Croix             1:22.36,1  (4293)  H/1958.       
M60         11. Sartori Gianfranco             37 Locarno                    1:20.27,7  (2162)  H/1600.       
M20        764. Saudan Pierre-Alain            65 Châtel-St-Denis            1:19.01,5  (1396)  H/1367.       
CF          44. Saugy Céline                   74 Meilen                       54.09,7 (10137)  ---           
M40        540. Saugy Jacques                  59 Villars-Bramard            1:28.25,8  (3047)  H/2962.       
EMB          1. Saugy Quentin                  90 Villars-Bramard               7.55,8 (12052)  ---           
M20        773. Saurer Markus                  67 Schwanden Sigrisw          1:19.07,0  (1665)  H/1382.       
W35        133. Sauser Anne-Catherine          65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:38.52,2  (8110)  F/561.        
M55        269. Sauser Daniel                  45 Lausanne                   1:39.43,5  (5590)  H/4324.       
M20        799. Sauser Michael                 73 Küssnacht am Rigi          1:19.17,6  (3261)  H/1413.       
M20        863. Sauser Thierry                 65 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:20.06,0  (4088)  H/1532.       
M55        221. Sauter Louis                   45 Lausanne                   1:35.21,7  (7987)  H/3899.       
W45        112. Sauthier Annie                 53 Fully                      1:54.07,8  (8397)  F/981.        
M20        625. Sauthier Romeo                 67 Bagnes                     1:16.54,3  (2599)  H/1087.       
M40        240. Savary Etienne, Farvagny-le-Gr 58 CA Farvagny 2              1:18.23,0  (2621)  H/1280.       
M45        571. Savary Jean-Marc               53 Promasens                  1:40.57,3  (6931)  H/4422.       
M20       1477. Savary Marc                    66 Bulle                      1:27.31,9  (4670)  H/2818.       
M40        443. Savary Michel                  59 Lausanne                   1:25.05,0  (2594)  H/2431.       
M20        971. Savary Michel                  62 Vaulruz                    1:21.23,6  (3043)  H/1746.       
M40        336. Savoy Charly                   60 Châtel-St-Denis            1:21.56,1  (3357)  H/1837.       
W20        260. Savoy Christiane               67 Ecuvillens                 1:44.10,8  (8248)  F/753.        
M55         87. Savoy Jacques, Villars-Glâne 1 45 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:25.58,9  (3426)  H/2563.       
M20       1249. Savoy Luc-Alain                61 Plan-les-Ouates            1:24.27,0  (3035)  H/2304.       
M45        552. Savoy Pierre-Louis             55 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:39.35,9  (3019)  H/4311.       
Elite        2. Saxer Janina                   61 Zürich                     1:04.58,0    (58)  F/2.          
M45        264. Saya Jacques                   54 Belmont                    1:24.36,0  (4290)  H/2341.       
M40        630. Scabell Stephan                58 Worben                     1:32.15,6  (5062)  H/3521.       
M20        246. Scala André, Marly             63 CA Marly 1                 1:09.50,6   (223)  H/400.        
M20       1666. Scaramuzzino Pascal            68 St-Sulpice VD              1:30.31,2  (6653)  H/3258.       
M20       1135. Scarton Steve                  68 Bösingen                   1:23.12,8  (6201)  H/2063.       
M45        368. Schacher Guido, Fribourg       52 CA Marly 2                 1:29.37,0  (5013)  H/3137.       
M20        598. Schadl Ralf                    79 Madiswil                   1:16.24,4  (1526)  H/1027.       
M60        192. Schaefer Armand                35 Troinex                    1:47.20,6  (9091)  H/4775.       
M60        155. Schael Jürgen                  40 D-Schönfeld-Weißig         1:42.10,0  (9092)  H/4519.       
M55        329. Schaer Paul                    42 Rüti b.Riggisberg          1:49.27,9  (4416)  H/4849.       
M50        136. Schaer Peter                   48 Grenchen                   1:22.35,6  (2123)  H/1956.       
M40        446. Schaer Rene                    60 Birrhard                   1:25.12,6  (2511)  H/2444.       
M45        247. Schaeren Bernhard              51 Schwarzenburg              1:23.58,8  (4056)  H/2213.       
M40        425. Schaeren Henri                 56 Täuffelen                  1:24.34,9  (5701)  H/2335.       
CadH        24. Schafer Alain                  83 Léchelles                  1:22.11,3  (4478)  H/1878.       
EMB         57. Schafer Chris                  89 Alterswil FR                 10.18,4 (12100)  ---           
M20        984. Schafer Felix                  79 Le Bry                     1:21.33,4  (3948)  H/1769.       
M20       1529. Schafer Hugo                   65 Wünnewil                   1:28.18,4  (1578)  H/2941.       
W20         14. Schäfer Jsabel                 74 D-Bad Soden                1:16.20,3   (953)  F/46.         
EFB          4. Schafer Lara                   89 Rechthalten                   8.23,6 (12053)  ---           
M20        484. Schafer Reto                   61 Heitenried                 1:14.27,6   (740)  H/815.        
W20        257. Schafer Silvie                 68 Marly                      1:44.01,7  (7041)  F/748.        
M20        742. Schaffhauser Mario             73 Luzern                     1:18.45,6  (5666)  H/1328.       
M50        482. Schaffner Jean-Claude          49 Allschwil                  1:46.17,2  (6425)  H/4729.       
M55        250. Schäfter Heinz                 43 Winterthur                 1:37.42,1  (7448)  H/4147.       
M45        438. Schaldenbrandt J.-J.           55 Genève                     1:32.13,9  (5103)  H/3517.       
W35         17. Schaller Anita, Fribourg       62 Ca Marly Dames             1:19.32,0  (2453)  F/73.         
M60          2. Schaller Armin                 39 Wabern                     1:12.03,2   (407)  H/578.        
M55        283. Schaller Claude                43 Courtaman                  1:41.09,4  (7552)  H/4448.       
EMC         18. Schaller Damien                92 Fribourg                      5.34,7 (11136)  ---           
M20       1342. Schaller Daniel                71 Gurmels                    1:25.36,1  (2951)  H/2506.       
W35        132. Schaller Esther                62 Bern                       1:38.47,9  (8069)  F/558.        
M20        943. Schaller Frédéric              74 Fribourg                   1:20.59,4  (4171)  H/1691.       
EMB         14. Schaller Gabriel               89 Alterswil FR                  8.38,3 (12101)  ---           
M20       1215. Schaller Herbert               61 Fribourg                   1:24.01,3  (3322)  H/2221.       
EMB         43. Schaller Laurent               90 Fribourg                      9.42,8 (12102)  ---           
W35        224. Schaller Marlène               62 Granges-Paccot             2:00.42,0  (8148)  F/1045.       
M40        296. Schaller Oscar                 59 Allschwil                  1:20.34,1  (2542)  H/1618.       
M40        571. Schaller Peter                 56 Ueberstorf                 1:29.41,4  (3554)  H/3153.       
M40        355. Schaller Raphael               57 Granges-Paccot             1:22.27,6  (4080)  H/1936.       
W35         96. Schälli Marie-Therese          62 Besenbüren                 1:34.57,9  (6361)  F/415.        
M60         93. Schappler Raymond              37 F-Colmar                   1:34.15,6  (4977)  H/3780.       
W20        229. Schär Beatrice                 66 Bolligen                   1:41.47,1  (7916)  F/666.        
CM          47. Schär Jürg                     65 Courtaman                  1:00.30,5 (10138)  ---           
M20        414. Schär Thomas                   70 Oeschenbach                1:13.10,2  (3195)  H/679.        
M50        319. Schärer Peter                  46 Pratteln                   1:32.30,1  (6475)  H/3546.       
M45        205. Schärli Peter                  52 Zürich                     1:21.53,8  (3130)  H/1824.       
W20        116. Schatzmann Kathrin             74 Feldmeilen                 1:32.58,0  (6139)  F/355.        
M40        434. Schaub Andre                   56 Posieux                    1:24.58,7  (5312)  H/2408.       
W40         30. Schaub Bernadette              56 Posieux                    1:25.01,3  (4570)  F/150.        
CadH        15. Schaub Grégoire                83 Posieux                    1:15.41,6  (3005)  H/946.        
M20        141. Schaub Theo                    63 Fahrweid                   1:06.45,5   (964)  H/221.        
W20        359. Schaub Verena                  70 Petit-Lancy                1:57.49,8  (8171)  F/1025.       
M20       1889. Schaub Yves-Pascal             61 Bex                        1:35.02,3  (6370)  H/3855.       
M40        206. Schaubacher Lionel             59 Lupsingen                  1:16.52,2  (1032)  H/1083.       
M20       1222. Schefer Daniel                 69 Winterthur                 1:24.07,2  (3182)  H/2236.       
W35         57. Scheidegger Beatrice           64 Münchenstein               1:29.49,1  (6483)  F/255.        
M60         83. Scheidegger Christian          34 Bern                       1:33.24,6  (4224)  H/3680.       
M60        102. Scheidegger Hans               31 Zürich                     1:35.16,7  (5930)  H/3890.       
M55        350. Scheidegger Hans Peter         42 Schliern b. Köniz          1:55.02,8  (5507)  H/4991.       
M20        219. Scheidegger Sebastien          79 Anières                    1:09.10,8   (528)  H/357.        
M45        632. Scheiwiller Othmar             52 Arlesheim                  1:51.06,6  (7659)  H/4897.       
M20        445. Scheller Gerd                  64 Kilchberg ZH               1:13.48,9  (1678)  H/735.        
CadH         5. Schenevey Gilles               83 Jussy                      1:12.11,6  (1301)  H/598.        
M50        227. Schenevey Jean-Marc            46 Jussy                      1:27.30,2  (3650)  H/2811.       
W20        360. Schenk Beatrice                66 Plaffeien                  1:58.05,7  (5596)  F/1027.       
M40        475. Schenk Hans                    59 Heimberg                   1:25.51,6  (5654)  H/2551.       
W40         29. Schenk Jeannette               60 Balsthal                   1:24.33,7  (4468)  F/144.        
W40         85. Schenk Liliane, Bösingen       56 TV Bösingen Damen          1:33.38,8  (5423)  F/373.        
M20        787. Schenk Patric                  78 Münsingen                  1:19.12,9  (1493)  H/1396.       
M20       1615. Schenk Stephane                74 Lausanne                   1:29.44,0  (2157)  H/3159.       
M50        350. Schenkel Kurt                  48 Winterthur                 1:34.17,6  (5392)  H/3784.       
M40        602. Schenker André                 59 Fribourg                   1:30.58,8  (7488)  H/3324.       
M20       1899. Schenker J.-Martin             64 F-Lhopital                 1:35.16,6  (3456)  H/3888.       
EMC         26. Schenker Nicolas               92 Fribourg                      5.42,7 (11138)  ---           
M20        785. Schere Entony, Marly           67 IHC / SBM Group            1:19.11,2  (3396)  H/1394.       
M45        557. Scherer Alfred-H.              54 Marly                      1:40.03,3  (7119)  H/4355.       
M45        258. Scherer Cédric                 51 Lausanne                   1:24.17,1  (3684)  H/2275.       
M20        394. Scherer Thomas                 66 Luzern                     1:12.41,5  (1385)  H/637.        
M20        605. Scherrer Felix                 61 Bern                       1:16.35,9  (1950)  H/1048.       
M45        451. Scherrer Robert                52 Abtwil SG                  1:32.54,8  (6260)  H/3612.       
M50        244. Scherrer Walter                47 Basel                      1:28.21,0  (2164)  H/2946.       
M20        425. Scherrer William               75 Fribourg                   1:13.20,6  (1927)  H/696.        
M20        679. Scheurer Marco                 79 Ins                        1:17.45,2  (2140)  H/1190.       
M20       1900. Scheurer Rene                  62 Reinach BL                 1:35.17,2  (4903)  H/3891.       
W35         62. Scheurer Rita                  63 Gwatt (Thun)               1:30.25,6  (4529)  F/269.        
M60         79. Scheurer Willy                 38 Lausanne                   1:32.49,6  (6318)  H/3601.       
M50        143. Schibig Viktor                 48 Illnau                     1:23.05,9  (1627)  H/2042.       
M55         50. Schibler Kurt                  43 Olten                      1:21.50,2  (3984)  H/1816.       
M50         62. Schibli Vik                    48 Fislisbach                 1:17.38,8  (1596)  H/1176.       
M20        884. Schick Thomas                  78 Murten                     1:20.18,6  (3260)  H/1567.       
M20       1982. Schiess Daniel                 63 Haute-Nendaz               1:37.22,1  (7013)  H/4115.       
M45         56. Schindler Jacques              51 La Sarraz                  1:13.05,2   (612)  H/673.        
M20       1492. Schir Franck                   62 Bussigny-près-Lausanne     1:27.45,6  (6672)  H/2850.       
M20        430. Schlaepfer Daniel              77 Buchs ZH                   1:13.25,6  (3380)  H/705.        
M60        140. Schlaepfer Ernst               39 Effretikon                 1:40.43,4  (5104)  H/4405.       
M60        109. Schlaepfer Rodolphe            40 Nyon                       1:36.08,2  (7293)  H/3981.       
M50        248. Schlaeppi Beat                 46 Konolfingen                1:28.29,5  (4116)  H/2970.       
M20       2112. Schläfli Ruedi                 74 Posieux                    1:41.32,0  (8188)  H/4474.       
M55        338. Schläppi Martin                43 Bern                       1:50.45,3  (5463)  H/4887.       
M20        854. Schlatter Adrian               65 Basel                      1:19.58,9  (4201)  H/1516.       
M40        129. Schlatter Hansruedi            56 Ueberstorf                 1:13.40,0   (517)  H/719.        
M55        131. Schlegel Hans                  43 Buochs                     1:28.46,6  (2950)  H/3009.       
W20        240. Schleimer-Pelllet Caroline     66 Onex                       1:42.47,2  (7569)  F/704.        
W50         82. Schlosshauer Edelgard          48 Schliern b. Köniz          1:52.42,6  (8054)  F/952.        
M20       1754. Schluechter Urs                68 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:32.11,8  (6171)  H/3512.       
M20       1668. Schluep Bruno                  63 Bösingen                   1:30.32,9  (4154)  H/3263.       
W40         11. Schlumpf Esther, Oetwil am See 57 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:20.19,2  (3905)  F/85.         
M20       1043. Schlumpf Nicolas               67 Prangins                   1:22.15,7  (5096)  H/1891.       
M40        268. Schmid Alfred                  58 La Vue-des-Alpes           1:19.34,6  (2490)  H/1457.       
EFC         10. Schmid Anna                    92 Fribourg                      6.00,1 (11094)  ---           
M20       1553. Schmid Arnaud                  65 Petit-Lancy                1:28.43,0  (3132)  H/3003.       
M40        704. Schmid Charly                  57 Cressier                   1:36.25,6  (5268)  H/4001.       
M20        515. Schmid Christian               61 Giffers                    1:14.54,7  (2428)  H/867.        
M20       1185. Schmid Christian               63 Morrens VD                 1:23.40,1  (3216)  H/2158.       
EMB         33. Schmid David                   90 Wünnewil                      9.18,7 (12054)  ---           
M50        401. Schmid Etienne                 47 Auvernier                  1:37.38,9  (4499)  H/4142.       
M55        277. Schmid Fritz                   44 Worb                       1:40.26,8  (5407)  H/4387.       
M20       1247. Schmid Fritz                   66 Erlinsbach                 1:24.23,6  (4251)  H/2296.       
M45        285. Schmid Gottfried               55 Oberglatt                  1:25.29,1  (3368)  H/2486.       
M55        152. Schmid Hans                    43 Buchs ZH                   1:30.53,1  (4184)  H/3311.       
M45        421. Schmid Hans-Ulrich             51 Genève                     1:31.36,8  (6959)  H/3424.       
M50         57. Schmid Max                     48 Ennetbaden                 1:17.16,3  (2167)  H/1126.       
M20         36. Schmid Patrick                 66 Onex                       1:02.31,5   (125)  H/76.         
M40        821. Schmid Peter                   57 Winterthur                 1:50.55,7  (6573)  H/4889.       
M40        585. Schmid Peter                   56 Oberönz                    1:30.25,3  (3352)  H/3238.       
EFB         16. Schmid Rahel                   89 Fribourg                      9.42,6 (12055)  ---           
W20        284. Schmid Regina                  68 Dübendorf                  1:47.07,8  (8062)  F/828.        
W50         63. Schmid Ruth                    45 Rohr AG                    1:43.53,8  (8189)  F/744.        
M20       2102. Schmid Stephan                 71 Bern                       1:41.10,1  (5474)  H/4451.       
W45         84. Schmid Verena                  54 Cham                       1:46.44,3  (4513)  F/813.        
M20       1352. Schmidiger Bruno               63 Kerzers                    1:25.46,4  (2348)  H/2526.       
CF          25. Schmidli Andréa                74 Leukerbad                    47.33,7 (10139)  ---           
M55         12. Schmidli Rene                  45 Saillon                    1:13.36,1   (531)  H/715.        
M40        158. Schmidlin Beat                 59 Kappel SO                  1:14.47,4  (1914)  H/856.        
CF          61. Schmidt Dorothée               61 Courtaman                  1:00.30,4 (10140)  ---           
M50        185. Schmidt Ernst                  49 Oberwil BL                 1:25.04,7  (3087)  H/2429.       
CM          42. Schmidt Hans-Joachim           55 Courtaman                    52.38,3 (10141)  ---           
M60        177. Schmidt Johann                 40 Aarau                      1:45.18,4  (7059)  H/4690.       
M45         66. Schmidt Wolfgang               53 D-Wiesbaden                1:14.26,5  (1322)  H/810.        
M20       1853. Schmied David                  77 Chesalles-Moudon           1:34.04,7  (4923)  H/3761.       
M45        131. Schmied Franz                  53 Wangen b. Olten            1:18.08,5  (1104)  H/1237.       
M40        646. Schmied Nicolas                60 Bern                       1:32.56,9  (4064)  H/3616.       
M20        590. Schmitter J.-Francois          70 Corcelles                  1:16.16,2  (1006)  H/1013.       
W35         63. Schmuckli-Zuli Marianne, Marly 61 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:30.26,5  (5352)  F/270.        
M20       1069. Schmuki Daniel                 67 Bern                       1:22.30,0  (3193)  H/1943.       
M55        328. Schmutz Beat                   43 Düdingen                   1:49.26,5  (6223)  H/4848.       
M40        604. Schmutz Christophe             60 Cousset                    1:31.00,5  (3383)  H/3330.       
M20       2022. Schmutz Frédéric               78 Fribourg                   1:38.40,4  (7346)  H/4231.       
M40        527. Schmutz Gody                   56 Panex                      1:27.47,2  (1418)  H/2852.       
M40        648. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric, Belfaux 58 CAS Fribourg I             1:33.01,9  (3028)  H/3626.       
M45        299. Schmutz Josef                  53 Tafers                     1:26.09,2  (2448)  H/2594.       
M20        190. Schmutz Markus, Ried b. Kerzer 62 TV Bösingen 1              1:08.16,5   (465)  H/302.        
M20        687. Schmutz Pascal, Bösingen       69 TV Bösingen 2              1:17.57,8  (1333)  H/1209.       
EMB         26. Schmutz Philippe               89 Alterswil FR                  9.06,4 (12104)  ---           
CF          54. Schmutz Valérie                63 St-Sulpice VD                55.51,6 (10142)  ---           
M20       1794. Schneebeli Jochaim             71 Hausen am Albis            1:32.51,2  (8083)  H/3604.       
M40        102. Schneebeli Willi               57 Mettmenstetten             1:11.41,8  (1432)  H/555.        
M20       1175. Schneeberger Claude            64 Roche VD                   1:23.33,1  (2265)  H/2136.       
M40        277. Schneeberger Dominique         60 Ecoteaux                   1:19.55,0  (1313)  H/1505.       
M40        282. Schneeberger Markus            56 Spiez                      1:20.05,1  (3421)  H/1531.       
M45        658. Schneeberger Pierre-Alain      54 Martigny                   2:11.38,8  (8418)  H/5143.       
M20        985. Schnegg Sege                   65 Yvonand                    1:21.34,8  (2636)  H/1772.       
M20       1362. Schneider Alain                72 Genève                     1:25.54,8  (1567)  H/2557.       
M50        158. Schneider Alfred               50 Moosseedorf                1:23.55,9  (4608)  H/2201.       
EFB         38. Schneider Anais                90 Fribourg                     11.53,6 (12105)  ---           
JunH        72. Schneider Andy                 81 Alterswil FR               1:53.35,5  (9018)  H/4955.       
M45        624. Schneider Burkhard             51 D-Berlin                   1:49.00,9  (7657)  H/4837.       
M55        158. Schneider Hanspeter            44 Signau                     1:31.17,6  (6382)  H/3378.       
M40        472. Schneider J.-Marc              56 Bernex                     1:25.50,3  (3608)  H/2543.       
CMB         37. Schneider Michaël              85 Cousset                      40.34,3 (10856)  ---           
M20       1628. Schneider Michel               65 Corpataux-Magnedens        1:29.52,8  (5617)  H/3177.       
M20       2246. Schneider Patrik               76 Weggis                     1:52.21,0  (7446)  H/4924.       
M50        223. Schneider Peter                46 Pratteln                   1:27.18,2  (2150)  H/2776.       
W20         85. Schneider Pia                  78 Bern                       1:30.18,3  (8314)  F/265.        
M45        111. Schneider Pierre               53 Genève                     1:16.56,8  (1258)  H/1094.       
CF          59. Schneider Simone               77 Weggis                       59.38,8 (10143)  ---           
M20       1367. Schneider Stephan              65 Bern                       1:26.01,5  (3988)  H/2565.       
M55         59. Schneider Werner               45 Dachsen                    1:23.00,1  (2528)  H/2028.       
M20        730. Schneider Werner               67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:18.37,2   (352)  H/1306.       
M60        244. Schneiter Paul                 37 Schlieren                  1:56.58,6  (7633)  H/5032.       
M45        425. Schneuwly Bernard              54 Fribourg                   1:31.47,6  (3923)  H/3444.       
W50          7. Schneuwly Denise               50 Fribourg                   1:26.41,3  (2929)  F/185.        
M40        528. Schneuwly Felix                60 Wünnewil                   1:27.47,3  (2163)  H/2853.       
M55        155. Schneuwly Gilbert              45 Fribourg                   1:31.06,8  (7907)  H/3350.       
W50         14. Schneuwly Marie-Thérèse        48 Fribourg                   1:30.43,5  (6254)  F/278.        
M55         71. Schneuwly Michel               45 Fribourg                   1:23.56,5  (2928)  H/2204.       
M50         55. Schnider Bruno                 50 Opfikon                    1:17.14,7  (1624)  H/1123.       
M45        418. Schnider Josef                 51 Cham                       1:31.27,9  (5289)  H/3407.       
M45         80. Schnidrig Kurt                 53 Ried-Brig                  1:15.38,9   (705)  H/943.        
M50        390. Schnieper Urs                  49 Oberägeri                  1:37.03,7  (3978)  H/4079.       
M20       1984. Schnyder Mathias               74 Düdingen                   1:37.22,8  (2255)  H/4120.       
W50         30. Schoeffler Monique             48 F-Neuvecelle               1:36.39,6  (4444)  F/477.        
M55         22. Schoenholzer Hans              44 Liebefeld                  1:16.43,0  (1361)  H/1065.       
M50         30. Schoeni Daniel                 49 Villars-Glâne 1            1:14.10,9  (1070)  H/771.        
CM          44. Scholl Phyllis                 77 Kilchberg ZH                 56.31,5  (9019)  ---           
Elite       27. Schönholzer Urs                72 Liebefeld                    59.25,9    (21)  H/35.         
M45         78. Schöni Jean-Marc               54 Biel/Bienne                1:15.23,1   (233)  H/914.        
Elite       16. Schöpfer Martin                70 Rumisberg                    57.17,5    (22)  H/16.         
M20       1012. Schöpfer Peter                 62 Reiden                     1:21.54,3  (4160)  H/1826.       
M45        202. Schorderet Bernard             55 Fribourg                   1:21.47,9  (2435)  H/1810.       
M20       2298. Schorderet Claude              69 Villarsel-le-Gibloux       2:04.54,2  (6002)  H/5118.       
M45        412. Schorderet Edgar               51 Marly                      1:31.25,9  (4951)  H/3398.       
W40        199. Schorderet Jacqueline          56 Broc                       1:58.50,3  (7328)  F/1034.       
M55        364. Schorderet Philippe, Fribourg  44 CAS Moléson II             2:00.42,7  (8221)  H/5078.       
M40        442. Schorderet Willy               59 Massonnens                 1:25.02,4  (5019)  H/2423.       
M20       1700. Schori Didier                  78 St-Imier                   1:31.10,8  (2640)  H/3361.       
M20        869. Schornoz Christophe            73 Cerniat FR                 1:20.10,7  (4378)  H/1544.       
M20       1866. Schorro Alois                  68 Kleinbösingen              1:34.29,6  (6523)  H/3801.       
M20       1321. Schouwey Yvan                  65 Fribourg                   1:25.14,3  (4046)  H/2452.       
W20         70. Schrag Martina                 71 Schwarzsee                 1:28.11,4  (4514)  F/220.        
M60         31. Schrago Roger                  39 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:25.49,8  (3411)  H/2539.       
M40        529. Schreck Michael                56 Frauenfeld                 1:27.51,0  (4979)  H/2864.       
M40         74. Schreiber Daniel               60 Uster                      1:10.06,0  (9947)  H/424.        
M50        492. Schreiber Kurt                 47 Dietlikon                  1:47.18,4  (7602)  H/4772.       
M60        167. Schrenk Konrad                 40 Bern                       1:43.49,5  (8434)  H/4611.       
W50         51. Schroeter Bernadette           47 Lugnorre                   1:41.49,4  (7075)  F/668.        
W35        232. Schroeter Colette              64 Fribourg                   2:15.41,3  (8284)  F/1105.       
M60         78. Schroeter Güenter              38 D-Waldshut                 1:32.36,2  (5670)  H/3569.       
M45        186. Schroeter Janny                55 Granges-Paccot             1:20.38,8  (3073)  H/1631.       
M60          9. Schueep Willy                  40 Birsfelden                 1:20.21,3  (2609)  H/1575.       
M50        520. Schuepbach-Thierstein Eduardo  46 Köniz                      1:54.35,7  (6500)  H/4984.       
M40         14. Schuetz Hansruedi              57 Adligenswil                1:04.29,2   (216)  H/135.        
M50        371. Schuler Theo                   48 Zürich                     1:36.01,9  (6984)  H/3969.       
M40        812. Schulte-Stemmerk Gregor        57 Montana-Vermala            1:48.02,9  (8965)  H/4808.       
M20       1698. Schulthess Marco               66 Niedergösgen               1:31.09,2  (5927)  H/3356.       
M40        459. Schulz Andreas                 58 D-Rheinfelden              1:25.34,2  (3535)  H/2500.       
M50        398. Schumacher Edi                 50 Bottmingen                 1:37.35,7  (5579)  H/4135.       
W50         59. Schumacher Ida, Villars-Glâne  47 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:43.00,0  (7214)  F/709.        
M55        313. Schumacher Jean-Jacques        42 Bévilard                   1:45.39,3  (7137)  H/4703.       
M50        451. Schupbach Max                  47 Châtillon FR               1:41.44,9  (5326)  H/4492.       
M45        189. Schuppli Peter                 55 Wädenswil                  1:20.44,8  (1212)  H/1654.       
M40        177. Schürch Patrick                57 St-Aubin NE                1:15.37,9  (2911)  H/942.        
M20        522. Schürch Roman                  79 Madiswil                   1:15.00,4  (1234)  H/877.        
W45         51. Schuster Henriette             53 Düdingen                   1:38.51,8  (7054)  F/560.        
M20       1372. Schüttelkopf Daniel            61 Carouge GE                 1:26.03,6  (4033)  H/2574.       
M20        991. Schutz Christophe              64 Fribourg                   1:21.36,3  (3390)  H/1780.       
M20       1799. Schütz Eric                    67 Plan-les-Ouates            1:33.01,6  (4524)  H/3624.       
M20       1211. Schütz Jean-Paul               64 Nyon                       1:23.58,2  (2305)  H/2211.       
M20        324. Schuwey Christoph              67 Châtel-sur-Montsalvens     1:11.20,4   (238)  H/522.        
M20       1914. Schwab Benjamin                65 Kerzers                    1:35.45,2  (4582)  H/3938.       
M40         93. Schwab Heinz                   59 Andwil SG                  1:10.47,4   (558)  H/486.        
M20       1940. Schwab Martin                  70 Riehen                     1:36.28,8  (7416)  H/4005.       
W20        149. Schwab Monika                  66 Mühleberg                  1:35.30,8  (6214)  F/432.        
M50        382. Schwab Peter                   46 Reinach BL                 1:36.49,2  (6229)  H/4048.       
W20        189. Schwager Regula                66 Zürich                     1:38.34,5  (7953)  F/551.        
M40        312. Schwaller Josef                57 Düdingen                   1:21.06,1  (4373)  H/1707.       
M50         73. Schwander Jean-Pierre          49 Rüdlingen                  1:18.30,5  (2434)  H/1294.       
M20       1520. Schwarz Daniel                 66 Zürich                     1:28.04,3  (3917)  H/2903.       
W20        328. Schwarz Fabienne               80 Jongny                     1:52.12,9  (7379)  F/942.        
M20       1758. Schwarz Peter                  70 Schwarzenburg              1:32.21,1  (7475)  H/3527.       
M50        298. Schwarz Willi                  50 Jongny                     1:31.27,1  (5397)  H/3402.       
W35        221. Schwarzhappel Anna             65 Luins                      1:57.11,4  (8525)  F/1021.       
M45        402. Schwarzmeyer Günter            53 Belp                       1:31.05,6  (5149)  H/3345.       
M55         98. Schweickhardt Roland           44 Bern                       1:27.03,2  (3609)  H/2740.       
Elite       11. Schweickhardt Stéphane, Saxon  60 CABV Martigny                56.35,8     (1)  H/11.         
M50        150. Schweiss Gerard                46 F-Metzeral                 1:23.40,4  (3653)  H/2159.       
M20       1929. Schweizer Alain, Marly         65 CAS Fribourg I             1:36.05,7  (5282)  H/3975.       
W20         17. Schweizer Corinne              71 Ins                        1:16.48,2  (3209)  F/53.         
M50        149. Schweizer Ruedi                46 Weinfelden                 1:23.19,2  (2914)  H/2087.       
W20        119. Schwerzmann Monika             69 Teufen AR                  1:33.13,3  (6130)  F/361.        
W50         79. Sciboz Colette                 49 Marly                      1:50.00,0  (9938)  F/897.        
M20        623. Sciboz David                   73 Misery-Courtion            1:16.51,7  (1163)  H/1082.       
W20        307. Sciboz Ghislaine               67 Marly                      1:48.58,7  (8295)  F/881.        
M20        616. Scilipoti Gregoire             79 Sion                       1:16.44,5  (8926)  H/1068.       
M40        522. Scolari Claude                 59 Ecuvillens                 1:27.34,4  (4133)  H/2824.       
M40        121. Scuderi Antonio                59 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:13.12,6   (616)  H/682.        
M20         69. Seara Ricardo                  79 Monthey                    1:04.11,1   (400)  H/121.        
M45        630. Sebastian Martin               54 Zürich                     1:50.28,5  (6143)  H/4883.       
M40        212. Sedille Marc                   60 F-Paris 14                 1:17.12,6  (1250)  H/1119.       
M20        569. Seelmann Patrick               76 Bösingen                   1:15.51,1  (2493)  H/965.        
M55        264. Seger Walter                   41 Bern                       1:39.04,1  (6561)  H/4263.       
M45        553. Segginger Roland               52 Hinterkappelen             1:39.40,2  (6190)  H/4316.       
M50        516. Segovia Alexandre              47 Rosé                       1:53.58,2  (3208)  H/4969.       
M50        201. Segovia Carlos, Rosé           46 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:26.09,6  (3070)  H/2596.       
M20       1205. Segovia Ruben                  64 Lausanne                   1:23.53,7  (2978)  H/2194.       
M20       1006. Seidler Vincent                73 Thônex                     1:21.49,7  (3253)  H/1815.       
M45        442. Seiler Daniel                  54 Kriechenwil                1:32.31,3  (4325)  H/3553.       
W20        204. Seiler Daniela                 75 Madiswil                   1:39.29,5  (9020)  F/587.        
M20       1925. Seiler Konstantin              70 Fribourg                   1:35.57,6  (3607)  H/3964.       
M20       1791. Seiler Martin                  62 Zollikofen                 1:32.47,7  (5259)  H/3599.       
M20        617. Seiler Philippe                78 Madiswil                   1:16.45,2  (1609)  H/1070.       
JunF        10. Seiler Stephanie               82 Vionnaz                    1:38.13,4  (8122)  F/538.        
M20        874. Seiler Thierry                 67 Lausanne                   1:20.13,9  (2907)  H/1553.       
M20       1330. Senn Didier                    62 Senarclens                 1:25.23,8  (3403)  H/2472.       
M20        287. Senn Gilbert                   65 Brenles                    1:10.29,8   (459)  H/466.        
W40         93. Senn Silvia                    59 Neyruz FR                  1:36.06,0  (7231)  F/453.        
M45        332. Serafin Garry                  54 Lausanne                   1:27.52,9  (5667)  H/2871.       
CF          33. Sewer Dorothee                 74 Bramois                      49.22,3 (10144)  ---           
W35        206. Seydoux Elisabeth              62 Pringy                     1:53.09,9  (8220)  F/957.        
W20        242. Seydoux Fabienne               70 Martigny                   1:43.02,0  (7433)  F/710.        
M20       1599. Seydoux Nicolas                75 Ecuvillens                 1:29.27,8  (6404)  H/3115.       
M20       1289. Seydoux Roger                  66 Fribourg                   1:24.50,2  (1921)  H/2384.       
M40        397. Shade John                     60 Bellevue                   1:23.51,2  (4090)  H/2186.       
M50        494. Shellaby Thatcher              48 Commugny                   1:47.28,9  (6638)  H/4782.       
M20       1821. Sibilia Joseph                 67 Monthey                    1:33.23,2  (3235)  H/3679.       
M55        207. Sidler Daniel                  45 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:34.16,7  (7520)  H/3782.       
M20        403. Sieber Hansueli                62 Frutigen                   1:12.58,3   (738)  H/658.        
M20       1225. Sieber Patrick                 73 Zürich                     1:24.07,8  (4296)  H/2240.       
M60        144. Siegenthaler Fred              36 Fleurier                   1:41.12,8  (6417)  H/4454.       
CM          17. Siegfried Mathias              74 Menzingen                    40.50,3 (10145)  ---           
M20       2217. Siegrist Alfred                69 Belp                       1:48.02,0  (6052)  H/4807.       
JunH         8. Siegrist Christian             81 Cordast                    1:08.43,9   (511)  H/325.        
M20       1942. Siegrist Markus                62 Münchenbuchsee             1:36.29,3  (6406)  H/4007.       
M60        121. Siegrist Peter                 34 Brittnau                   1:37.59,1  (6572)  H/4166.       
W45        109. Sierro Beatrice                52 Salins                     1:52.05,7  (8224)  F/938.        
M45        585. Sierro Pierre-Antoine          54 Salins                     1:42.54,2  (6403)  H/4562.       
M20       2099. Siess Fabrice                  65 Jongny                     1:41.07,1  (7202)  H/4442.       
M40        381. Siffert Hansjörg               57 Ueberstorf                 1:23.16,4  (3202)  H/2076.       
M20       2144. Siffert René                   63 Tafers                     1:43.15,0  (5470)  H/4575.       
W35        131. Sigg-Groth Elisabeth           61 Berikon                    1:38.36,0  (7450)  F/554.        
M60        239. Sigrist Alois                  39 Aïre                       1:55.45,8  (7126)  H/5009.       
M20       1840. Sigrist Daniel                 63 Winterthur                 1:33.47,9  (1530)  H/3732.       
M40        563. Sigrist Joe                    57 Luzern                     1:29.23,2  (3303)  H/3096.       
M50        388. Silian Luigi                   47 Martigny                   1:36.58,9  (4281)  H/4071.       
M20        962. Silva Diamantino               63 Marly                      1:21.17,8  (1613)  H/1727.       
M45        628. Silva Eduardo                  52 Lausanne                   1:49.40,4  (7591)  H/4859.       
M40        480. Silva Fernando                 57 Neuchâtel                  1:26.06,0  (5287)  H/2582.       
M20        424. Silvant Olivier                67 Magglingen/Macolin         1:13.19,3  (2203)  H/694.        
M60        143. Simeth Gerald                  39 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:41.06,6  (3052)  H/4441.       
W20        206. Simmler Michele                66 Allschwil                  1:39.38,2  (7301)  F/593.        
W20         97. Simon Christelle               77 Fribourg                   1:31.20,4  (8168)  F/300.        
M20       1621. Simon Jose                     73 Montcherand                1:29.48,2  (8983)  H/3166.       
M45        315. Simon Michel                   53 Cornaux NE                 1:26.56,5  (3461)  H/2719.       
M20       1802. Simone Fabrizio                80 Murten                     1:33.04,1  (8919)  H/3632.       
M20       1715. Simone Gianni                  64 Bussigny-près-Lausanne     1:31.29,8  (3107)  H/3411.       
M20       2032. Simone Vincent                 65 Crissier                   1:39.01,9  (6279)  H/4258.       
M20        450. Simonin Bernard                67 F-Veigy Foncenex           1:13.56,5  (1073)  H/746.        
M20       2250. Simonin Patrick                69 Valeyres-Rances            1:52.43,1  (6648)  H/4934.       
M45        223. Singh Davender                 54 Locarno                    1:22.52,9  (3010)  H/2007.       
M20       1431. Singy Bernard                  62 Fribourg                   1:26.45,6  (2588)  H/2688.       
M40        328. Singy Dominique                58 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:21.43,3  (2494)  H/1798.       
M20        554. Singy Nicolas                  75 Villarlod                  1:15.35,7  (1030)  H/935.        
W35         89. Sinner Nicole, Gland           65 Foulée glandoise 2         1:33.46,8  (6101)  F/383.        
EMB         68. Skopychenko Mitia              90 Fribourg                     11.49,7 (12056)  ---           
M20       1447. Slampyak                       61 Genève                     1:27.00,6  (3128)  H/2732.       
M55        333. Sletta Bjorn                   41 Commugny                   1:49.59,5  (6569)  H/4871.       
M20       2268. Sletta Jens                    73 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:55.44,7  (4145)  H/5008.       
M60        237. Smyke Raymond                  27 Morges                     1:55.40,0  (8283)  H/5005.       
M45        652. Snow Gregory                   54 USA-Lincoln Nebraska       1:58.48,3  (8925)  H/5048.       
W35        195. Sokoloff Nadia                 61 Ste-Croix                  1:48.43,8  (9021)  F/876.        
EMC         81. Soldati Grégory                91 Genève                        7.08,9 (11095)  ---           
M50        392. Soldati Pio                    48 Vacallo                    1:37.05,6  (3931)  H/4083.       
M45        398. Soldati Vanni                  52 Genève                     1:30.48,0  (3347)  H/3299.       
M45        103. Soldati Walter                 51 Morbio Inferiore           1:16.44,4  (2209)  H/1067.       
W20         41. Soldini Alessia                71 Gentilino                  1:22.26,3  (5314)  F/117.        
W45         10. Soldini Maria                  52 Comano                     1:25.26,0  (2604)  F/157.        
M55        274. Solida Antonio                 44 Lausanne                   1:39.49,3  (7660)  H/4341.       
M20       1379. Solioz Claude                  64 Nax                        1:26.06,8  (4228)  H/2586.       
M55        358. Sollberger Heinz               44 Bern                       1:58.49,5  (6333)  H/5049.       
M50        314. Sollberger Henrik              46 Unterentfelden             1:32.11,5  (3952)  H/3510.       
Elite       21. Sollberger Kaspar              72 Villars-sur-Glâne            58.24,7    (23)  H/22.         
M20        862. Solloso Miguel                 64 Aigle                      1:20.03,8  (1276)  H/1530.       
M20       1253. Somm Hans-Peter                68 Frauenfeld                 1:24.29,3  (5626)  H/2309.       
W45         41. Sommer Christina               55 Luven                      1:37.08,1  (8092)  F/497.        
W35        192. Sommer Marlies                 62 Urnäsch                    1:48.28,5  (4542)  F/867.        
M20       2194. Sonderegger Bernhard           75 Fribourg                   1:46.03,7  (7210)  H/4720.       
W40          5. Sonderegger Helen              58 Greifensee                 1:17.14,0  (1033)  F/57.         
M20        296. Sonzogni Christophe            70 Granges VS                 1:10.46,3  (1663)  H/481.        
M45        122. Soranzo Mario                  51 Malleray-Bévilard          1:17.40,7  (1228)  H/1182.       
M20       1575. Sorin Fabien                   74 Muraz (Sierre)             1:28.59,7  (2288)  H/3045.       
CadH        18. Sottas Fernand                 ?? Thônex                     1:18.22,7  (2424)  H/1278.       
EFB         38. Soussi Fatima                  89 Vallorbe                     11.53,6 (12921)  ---           
W35        227. Souter Elisabeth               61 La Cure                    2:02.03,0  (8127)  F/1060.       
M20        939. Spaeti Daniel                  62 Gockhausen                 1:20.55,2  (3385)  H/1680.       
M50        202. Spaety Christophe              49 F-Colmar                   1:26.15,6  (1673)  H/2611.       
M40        317. Spaety Eric                    58 F-Colmar                   1:21.21,7  (1672)  H/1739.       
W20        233. Spaggiari Christine            72 Spiegel b. Bern            1:42.20,7  (6065)  F/687.        
W20        142. Spalstenstein Laura            66 Monts-de-Corsier           1:35.06,2  (8038)  F/419.        
M20       1897. Spalter Frédéric               65 Genève                     1:35.14,3   (659)  H/3880.       
M20       1432. Spatig Olivier                 63 Courtelary                 1:26.45,9  (6330)  H/2690.       
W20        245. Spear Eileen                   68 USA-Washington             1:43.19,8  (6939)  F/723.        
M40        444. Sperisen Dominique             56 Epalinges                  1:25.08,9  (3504)  H/2437.       
EMC          9. Sperisen Philippe              91 Epalinges                     5.26,8 (11096)  ---           
M20        834. Spicher Alain                  69 Fribourg                   1:19.42,3  (1245)  H/1475.       
W20        339. Spicher Ursula                 66 Düdingen                   1:53.34,9  (8355)  F/973.        
W20        122. Spicher-Haas Patricia, Gurmels 67 TV Bösingen Damen          1:33.39,3  (4506)  F/374.        
CadH        32. Spichiger Martin               83 Kleindietwil               1:25.03,5   (244)  H/2427.       
JunH        41. Spichiger Peter                81 Kleindietwil               1:23.51,6  (7369)  H/2188.       
W35        231. Spielmann Eliane               65 Ependes FR                 2:08.14,9  (7661)  F/1090.       
M45        181. Spiess Bernhard                54 Benken ZH                  1:20.24,2  (3267)  H/1585.       
CF          53. Spinner Annelise               34 Les Avanchets                55.09,9 (10147)  ---           
M45        642. Spinuler Hans                  53 Basel                      1:53.41,4  (7971)  H/4960.       
M60         62. Spögler Albert                 35 Zermatt                    1:29.56,5  (6044)  H/3186.       
M20        490. Sporer Stephane                71 Prilly                     1:14.33,9  (8948)  H/826.        
EFA         10. Sprend Lucie                   88 Fribourg                     14.32,9 (13043)  ---           
W40         17. Spreng Elisabeth, Fribourg     56 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:22.14,7  (3502)  F/114.        
M45        105. Spreng Michel, Fribourg        51 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:16.48,1  (1390)  H/1075.       
M50        236. Springmann Martin              50 Villeneuve VD              1:28.06,3  (4111)  H/2905.       
M20       1470. Spycher Christian              75 Günsberg                   1:27.25,7  (5117)  H/2799.       
W35        137. Stabrowski Danielle            61 Môtier (Vully)             1:39.11,5  (7222)  F/572.        
W20         20. Städeli Gabriele               69 Hinterkappelen             1:18.10,3  (1974)  F/62.         
M20       2265. Stadelmann Jérôme              76 Givisiez                   1:55.00,2  (5602)  H/4990.       
M60        227. Stadler Josef                  40 Düdingen                   1:53.47,0  (1440)  H/4963.       
M20       2096. Stadler Markus                 62 Bern                       1:41.04,5  (8364)  H/4437.       
M45        401. Staehli Hans                   52 Därstetten                 1:31.05,3  (2570)  H/3342.       
M20        626. Staffelbach Thomas             69 St. Urban                  1:16.56,4  (1938)  H/1092.       
M40        267. Stahel Oliver                  56 St-Sulpice VD              1:19.34,5  (3967)  H/1456.       
W50         62. Stäheli Jeannette              45 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:43.19,3  (7280)  F/722.        
M55        282. Stäheli Otto                   45 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:41.07,8  (7297)  H/4443.       
CMB         19. Stähli Ueli                    85 Burgistein Station           36.46,1 (10149)  ---           
M20       1462. Stalder Andreas                64 Rohrbach                   1:27.19,2  (4005)  H/2780.       
M55         93. Stalder Jakob                  41 Düdingen                   1:26.40,1  (3477)  H/2679.       
CadF        14. Stalder Sarah                  83 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:42.24,6  (8237)  F/690.        
M20       2287. Stalder Thomas                 69 Reinach BL                 2:02.07,5  (8046)  H/5096.       
M20       1498. Stamm Patrik                   61 Lausanne                   1:27.48,6  (4430)  H/2858.       
M20         13. Stampanoni Jonathan, Bigorio   70 US Capriaschese              59.53,6   (113)  H/43.         
M50         53. Stampanoni Sergio, Bigorio     49 US Capriaschese            1:17.02,0  (1354)  H/1101.       
M20        815. Stampfli Daniel                65 Rickenbach SO              1:19.31,3  (8373)  H/1449.       
M20        825. Stampfli Patrick               74 Düdingen                   1:19.36,4  (2221)  H/1462.       
M20        745. Stampfli Stephan               68 Flumenthal                 1:18.48,0  (2246)  H/1334.       
M50        243. Stampfli-Flury Arnold          48 Etziken                    1:28.14,8  (2122)  H/2936.       
W40          6. Stancheris Vivian              56 Biel/Bienne                1:17.20,5  (2538)  F/59.         
M20        842. Stanco Vinzenzo                69 Fribourg                   1:19.49,3  (2154)  H/1491.       
M20       1104. Standke Reinhard               61 Schaffhausen               1:22.50,5  (2454)  H/2000.       
W45         66. Stanglmeier Christiane         53 Chavannes-Renens           1:41.49,4  (7141)  F/668.        
M40        782. Stapel Bart                    58 Unterseen                  1:43.30,8  (4933)  H/4595.       
M20       1014. Staremberg Benoit              72 Matran                     1:21.54,4  (2299)  H/1828.       
W20        278. Staub Anita                    66 Courgevaux                 1:46.34,9  (8209)  F/806.        
M40        735. Staub Armin                    58 Zürich                     1:38.25,8  (5925)  H/4205.       
M20       1719. Staubli Werner                 70 Zwillikon                  1:31.33,3  (9022)  H/3419.       
M20       1426. Staufer Andreas                63 Thun                       1:26.36,6  (2225)  H/2672.       
M50         10. Stauffacher Dieter             47 Muntelier                  1:10.21,6   (455)  H/456.        
M50        278. Stauffer Michel                48 Pully                      1:30.32,4  (4321)  H/3262.       
M45        162. Stebler Werner                 51 Rüfenacht BE               1:19.20,6  (4989)  H/1421.       
M50        253. Steffen Bruno                  46 Ittigen                    1:28.53,0  (3315)  H/3028.       
W50         24. Steffen Gerda                  45 Ittigen                    1:34.26,9  (6257)  F/395.        
M20        561. Steffen Jeannot                61 Founex                     1:15.42,1  (2540)  H/950.        
W20        277. Steffen Marlyse                66 Bern                       1:46.27,2  (8100)  F/802.        
M40        534. Steffen Peter                  57 Burgdorf                   1:28.09,8  (2473)  H/2916.       
M20       2293. Steffen Philippe               63 Fully                      2:04.17,6  (7150)  H/5112.       
M40        120. Steffer Eric                   58 Commugny                   1:13.07,9  (1085)  H/677.        
W40         87. Stegmann Anni                  56 Uetendorf                  1:34.17,7  (7047)  F/391.        
M40        728. Steiger Alfred                 57 Wetzikon ZH                1:37.57,7  (5508)  H/4164.       
M40         85. Steiger Pierre-Andre           58 Chavornay                  1:10.24,5   (391)  H/461.        
W40        108. Steiger Zelinda                56 Wetzikon ZH                1:38.01,0  (9023)  F/529.        
JunH        47. Steinacher Daniel              81 Illnau                     1:26.03,6  (3143)  H/2574.       
M50        113. Steinacher Oskar               50 Weiningen ZH               1:21.18,0  (2618)  H/1728.       
M20       1230. Steinauer Martin               76 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:24.11,3  (8354)  H/2254.       
M20        858. Steinauer Tobie                77 Fribourg                   1:20.00,9  (3932)  H/1522.       
W20        149. Steinegger Andrea              80 Ipsach                     1:35.30,8  (6163)  F/432.        
M20         22. Steiner Armin                  79 Niederrohrdorf             1:01.17,1   (906)  H/58.         
W35        180. Steiner Beatrice               62 Wil ZH                     1:46.04,6  (9024)  F/799.        
CF          38. Steiner Catherine              55 Le Grand-Saconnex            52.11,6 (10151)  ---           
M55         95. Steiner Eric                   44 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:26.56,1   (634)  H/2717.       
CF          19. Steiner Evelyne                78 Eschenbach SG                45.38,1 (10152)  ---           
M50        230. Steiner Hanspeter              49 Feldbrunnen                1:27.38,0  (4501)  H/2832.       
M55        247. Steiner Hansruedi              42 Spiegel b. Bern            1:37.20,7  (6509)  H/4110.       
W20        288. Steiner Jacot Christine        66 Pully                      1:47.19,8  (8975)  F/833.        
M40        435. Steiner Jean-Luc               59 Cressier FR                1:24.59,3  (2347)  H/2409.       
M40        101. Steiner Josef                  58 Ibach                      1:11.37,1   (412)  H/546.        
W40         58. Steiner Jrene                  57 Bösingen                   1:29.25,1  (5660)  F/241.        
M20        543. Steiner Martin                 68 Bern                       1:15.22,4  (4971)  H/911.        
W20         67. Steiner Mary-Josée             66 Liebefeld                  1:28.03,4  (6096)  F/215.        
M20       1409. Steiner Peter                  64 Wil ZH                     1:26.26,5  (1579)  H/2642.       
M20       1661. Steiner Peter                  68 Hohenrain                  1:30.26,0  (5489)  H/3240.       
M20       2130. Steiner Peter                  65 Laupen BE                  1:42.09,8  (8467)  H/4518.       
M55        348. Steiner Pierre                 43 Lausanne                   1:54.33,9  (8029)  H/4982.       
M20        348. Steiner Remy                   63 Meyriez                    1:11.50,5   (750)  H/564.        
M40        516. Steiner Rene                   57 Steffisburg                1:27.18,8  (4115)  H/2778.       
M60        136. Steiner Robert                 38 Spiegel b. Bern            1:39.49,6  (7184)  H/4342.       
M40        580. Steiner Rudolf                 60 Worb                       1:30.04,7  (9025)  H/3206.       
M40        191. Steiner Thomas                 59 Zürich                     1:16.14,9  (2075)  H/1009.       
M60        131. Steiner Werner                 35 Frutigen                   1:39.21,5  (3530)  H/4290.       
M20        959. Steinhauser Jürg               66 Uster                      1:21.14,0  (1552)  H/1721.       
M20       2187. Steinmann Marco                68 Lostorf                    1:45.24,8  (6017)  H/4694.       
M20       1707. Steinmann Robert               62 Thalwil                    1:31.21,9  (3563)  H/3386.       
CF          41. Stempel Rebekka                64 Brünisried                   54.06,9 (10153)  ---           
M20        384. Stern Christian                63 Schachen b.Herisau         1:12.30,4  (1039)  H/620.        
W40        207. Stern Marianne                 59 Lentigny                   2:04.18,4  (9939)  F/1077.       
M20       2107. Stettler Alain                 78 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:41.20,8  (4585)  H/4461.       
W20        211. Stettler Allison               73 USA-Washington DC          1:39.55,4  (7938)  F/606.        
M20       2233. Stettler Christian             66 Genève                     1:49.46,4  (5530)  H/4860.       
CF          10. Stettler Doris                 62 Courtaman                    43.41,9 (10154)  ---           
M20        994. Stettler Jacques               68 Noville                    1:21.40,2  (6490)  H/1789.       
M40        407. Stettler Jürg                  60 Zürich                     1:24.10,6  (3256)  H/2253.       
EMA         24. Stettler Roland                87 Pampigny                     14.12,7 (13044)  ---           
M50        209. Stettler Rudolf                46 Ostermundigen              1:26.30,6  (4350)  H/2655.       
M40        635. Stettler Walter                60 Vallamand                  1:32.30,7  (5492)  H/3550.       
W35        143. Stieglbauer Sonja              64 Düdingen                   1:40.24,7  (7567)  F/623.        
W20        130. Stienen Jutta                  72 Zürich                     1:34.02,0  (7947)  F/387.        
M45        140. Stierli Martin                 55 Zürich                     1:18.25,4  (1568)  H/1284.       
M50        174. Stifel Peter                   47 Steinhausen                1:24.34,5  (2501)  H/2333.       
M50        235. Stigler Michael                49 Lausanne                   1:27.58,7  (6375)  H/2891.       
M20        677. Stillhart Jean-Pierre          66 Affoltern am Albis         1:17.41,8  (1633)  H/1185.       
M40        778. Stocco Thierry                 60 Sassel                     1:42.47,5  (6030)  H/4553.       
M50        410. Stocker Xaver                  48 Niederbipp                 1:38.33,2  (4549)  H/4219.       
EMB         16. Stöckli Dimitri                88 Tafers                        8.42,2 (13045)  ---           
W20        318. Stöckli Natalie                72 Lostorf                    1:50.21,8  (8335)  F/905.        
M40        369. Stoeckli Markus                57 Tafers                     1:22.54,6  (4137)  H/2012.       
W35        158. Stoeckli Valérie               65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:42.13,3  (8328)  F/681.        
M40        225. Stoecklin Balthasar            59 Toffen                     1:17.55,1  (2105)  H/1204.       
M20       1671. Stoffel Roger                  62 Niederhasli                1:30.35,7   (265)  H/3268.       
M40        199. Stojic Oleg                    56 Interlaken                 1:16.32,2  (1935)  H/1043.       
W45        115. Stoll Agathe                   55 Rechthalten                1:57.57,1  (8414)  F/1026.       
W45         25. Stoll Elisabeth                55 Wolfwil                    1:31.06,7  (4118)  F/292.        
M20       1127. Stooss Ruedi                   64 Rechthalten                1:23.08,2  (5105)  H/2050.       
M20       1512. Stooss Urs                     66 Murten                     1:27.55,0  (3618)  H/2881.       
M20         58. Stotzer Sylvain, Fribourg      72 CA Belfaux 1               1:03.34,0   (230)  H/106.        
M20       1254. Strähl Daniel                  62 Niederbipp                 1:24.29,7  (6980)  H/2311.       
M20       2245. Strahm Andreas                 71 Zäziwil                    1:51.46,3  (8476)  H/4911.       
CFB         11. Strahm Anouk                   85 Epalinges                    45.10,2 (10155)  ---           
M20       1814. Strahm Markus                  70 Wiezikon b.Sirnach         1:33.15,6  (7981)  H/3661.       
CadH        36. Strahm Nicolas                 84 Epalinges                  1:28.13,7  (4355)  H/2928.       
M55         58. Strahm Ruedi                   42 Wil SG                     1:22.42,5  (1403)  H/1975.       
W50          2. Strahm Ruth                    49 Frauenkappelen             1:23.14,9  (3570)  F/125.        
M20       1155. Stranges Adriano               72 Grolley                    1:23.21,4  (3624)  H/2102.       
W20        285. Strasser Marion                76 Chur                       1:47.12,4  (7642)  F/829.        
M45        233. Straub Erich                   53 Düdingen                   1:23.14,7  (4314)  H/2073.       
W20        321. Straub Ursula                  67 Bern                       1:50.28,5  (3258)  F/910.        
W20        371. Straumann Susanna              67 Bern                       2:01.49,6  (8574)  F/1059.       
M50        200. Strauss Hans-Peter             50 Bioggio                    1:26.05,3  (2039)  H/2581.       
M40        498. Strauss Rolf                   58 Laupen                     1:26.52,6  (4134)  H/2709.       
M20        313. Strebel Dieter                 64 Muhen                      1:11.06,8   (628)  H/506.        
M40        520. Streiff Jacques                57 Nyon                       1:27.27,8  (6618)  H/2805.       
M40        591. Streit Daniel                  59 Treyvaux                   1:30.39,2  (4672)  H/3278.       
M50        128. Streit Hans-Ulrich             50 Schaffhausen               1:22.15,3  (3086)  H/1889.       
M20        501. Streit Michael                 72 Bottmingen                 1:14.42,2  (5567)  H/846.        
M60         74. Streit Ulrich                  38 Lyss                       1:32.03,3  (6495)  H/3491.       
M40        394. Streuli Michel                 58 Fribourg                   1:23.38,3  (4366)  H/2154.       
M50         59. Stricker Rene                  50 Rümlang                    1:17.28,3  (1325)  H/1151.       
W50         45. Stritt Christine               47 Gurmels                    1:40.20,4  (3278)  F/621.        
M20        880. Stritt Jonas                   66 Schmitten FR               1:20.15,4  (2418)  H/1563.       
M50          3. Stritt Karl, Tafers            50 LAT Sense                  1:06.47,3   (338)  H/223.        
M55        297. Stritt Max                     43 Marly                      1:43.12,2  (7351)  H/4572.       
EFB         42. Stritt Nastasia                89 Alterswil FR                 12.03,9 (12107)  ---           
M40        169. Stritt Yvar                    59 Düdingen                   1:15.24,9  (1931)  H/917.        
M40        749. Strohmeier Jean-Louis          59 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:39.43,5  (7327)  H/4324.       
M55        160. Stroude Roger, Neyruz FR       44 CA Fribourg 2              1:31.21,9  (3527)  H/3386.       
M40        702. Strüby Jacques                 56 Bern                       1:36.07,3  (7408)  H/3977.       
M45        447. Struchen Denis                 51 St-Blaise                  1:32.40,6  (4153)  H/3588.       
M45        403. Struss Bernard                 53 Lossy-Formangueires        1:31.06,2  (3913)  H/3348.       
M20        130. Stucker Olivier                68 Genève 1                   1:06.30,7   (191)  H/205.        
M45        249. Stucki Ernst                   53 Blumenstein                1:24.04,3  (3391)  H/2227.       
M45        248. Stucki.Beyeler Christian       52 Brenzikofen                1:23.59,0  (2423)  H/2214.       
M40        820. Stucky Roger                   57 Cournillens                1:50.55,5  (7925)  H/4888.       
W35        211. Stucky-Noti Patritzia          61 Bern                       1:54.04,8  (3114)  F/979.        
M50        272. Studer Anton                   48 Posieux                    1:30.18,7  (3060)  H/3225.       
M20        330. Studer Claude                  66 Zürich                     1:11.28,7   (448)  H/534.        
W20         83. Studer Corinne                 68 Grand-Lancy                1:30.12,3  (3688)  F/262.        
M50         89. Studer Jacques                 50 Renens VD                  1:20.00,2  (3340)  H/1521.       
M20        117. Studer Peter                   69 Attiswil                   1:06.09,5   (987)  H/189.        
M45          1. Studer Reinhold                53 Visperterminen               59.05,3   (755)  H/31.         
M20       2147. Studer Stefan                  62 Horgen                     1:43.16,9  (4984)  H/4579.       
M20       2086. Studer Thierry                 68 La Neuveville              1:40.49,1  (4407)  H/4412.       
M20        351. Studer Thomas                  70 Horw                       1:11.55,9   (703)  H/569.        
M40        752. Studer Ueli                    57 Düdingen                   1:40.08,5  (7089)  H/4358.       
M45        424. Studerus Erwin, Gland          51 Foulée glandoise 2         1:31.44,4  (2216)  H/3437.       
M50        335. Stuecheli Hanspeter            47 Feldmeilen                 1:33.20,9  (5330)  H/3674.       
M20       1403. Sturdy Clive                   63 Glis                       1:26.24,3  (2083)  H/2634.       
M20        899. Sturny Andy, Tafers            79 LAT Sense                  1:20.27,3   (550)  H/1596.       
M20       1484. Sturny Pascal                  68 Fribourg                   1:27.39,3  (9094)  H/2836.       
M50        484. Sturzenegger Robert            48 Suhr                       1:46.28,9  (7138)  H/4737.       
M20        285. Stutz Marco                    64 Gibswil-Ried               1:10.28,1  (1079)  H/463.        
M50        366. Stutz Willy                    46 Dübendorf                  1:35.39,2  (5129)  H/3927.       
W45        116. Sublet Andree                  53 Céligny                    1:58.33,9  (8408)  F/1029.       
M40        835. Sudan André                    57 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:57.12,7  (9095)  H/5036.       
M20       2300. Sudan Christophe               67 Versoix                    2:06.25,0  (3101)  H/5124.       
M45         62. Sudan Dominique                54 La Tour-de-Trême           1:14.17,6   (598)  H/791.        
M20       2248. Sugnaux Dominique              67 Rivaz                      1:52.30,2  (4379)  H/4927.       
W50         81. Sugnaux Marie-Therese          43 Billens                    1:52.27,6  (8399)  F/950.        
M45         71. Sugnaux Pierre                 51 St-Prex                    1:14.37,0   (671)  H/834.        
M50        289. Sulmoni J.-Michel              49 Lausanne                   1:30.59,5  (4326)  H/3326.       
M45        518. Sulzberger Thomas              53 Villasr-sur-Glâne          1:37.14,9  (3025)  H/4094.       
M45        618. Sumi Arthur                    53 Wigoltingen                1:48.06,0  (7330)  H/4810.       
M60         30. Summo Luigi                    38 Lausanne                   1:25.47,5  (2344)  H/2531.       
M20       2081. Sunderland Paul                61 Lausanne                   1:40.34,4  (6147)  H/4396.       
EMA         31. Surchat Marc                   88 Fribourg                     14.59,5 (13072)  ---           
M40         26. Susset Remi, Grandvaux         60 Schaefer-ports             1:06.27,2   (905)  H/203.        
M20        362. Süssli Philipp                 66 Horn                       1:12.05,3  (1120)  H/583.        
EFA         13. Suter Annick                   87 Tafers                       14.52,3 (13046)  ---           
M45        479. Suter Beat                     53 Wollerau                   1:35.00,8  (5702)  H/3850.       
M40        280. Suter Jean-Marc                56 Tafers                     1:20.02,7  (2342)  H/1527.       
W20          5. Suter Valérie                  76 Onnens FR                  1:12.41,2  (1466)  F/21.         
CMB         36. Suter Yvan                     86 Heitenried                   40.33,9 (10156)  ---           
M40        744. Sutter Hermann                 58 Lyss                       1:39.14,6  (4544)  H/4280.       
M20       1895. Sutter Matthias                62 Oetwil                     1:35.10,9  (6973)  H/3871.       
CF          16. Sutter Miriam                  78 Rapperswil SG                45.22,3 (10157)  ---           
M20        282. Sutter Patrick                 68 Morges                     1:10.22,6  (1975)  H/457.        
M20        177. Sutter Roland                  62 Collonge-Bellerive         1:07.46,4   (518)  H/274.        
M20        786. Sweeney Mark                   74 Lausanne                   1:19.11,8  (2989)  H/1395.       

total 665



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.