67ème course Morat-Fribourg - "R"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       1390. Raboud Christophe              66 Choëx                      1:26.14,1  (3079)  H/2608.       
M40        494. Racine Jean-Pierre             56 Courtelary                 1:26.45,8  (5350)  H/2689.       
M20        989. Racine Philippe                65 Neuchâtel                  1:21.35,9  (4527)  H/1778.       
M20       1686. Racine Raphael                 76 Crans-sur-Sierre           1:30.54,6  (5594)  H/3315.       
M40        192. Radal Yves                     59 Chéserex                   1:16.15,3  (2097)  H/1010.       
M45        474. Radon Bernard                  51 Lausanne                   1:34.33,4  (6255)  H/3810.       
W35         15. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette   65 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:17.35,5  (1437)  F/60.         
M45        210. Raemy Bruno                    54 Ecuvillens                 1:22.05,0  (3006)  H/1859.       
M50        381. Raemy Christian                50 Praz (Vully)               1:36.49,1  (6379)  H/4047.       
M20       1317. Raemy Emil                     66 Tentlingen                 1:25.13,6  (1583)  H/2447.       
M45         92. Raemy Hugo                     51 Liebistorf                 1:16.10,9  (2381)  H/998.        
M20       2146. Raemy Hugo                     64 Gurmels                    1:43.16,3  (5336)  H/4577.       
M20          5. Raemy Hugo                     75 Oberschrot                   58.54,0   (111)  H/30.         
W20        249. Raemy Irene                    67 Düdingen                   1:43.39,9  (7175)  F/733.        
W40         74. Raemy Jacqueline               56 Alterswil FR               1:31.34,5  (7108)  F/308.        
M20        191. Raemy Jacques                  69 Petit-Lancy                1:08.19,4   (360)  H/303.        
EFB         41. Raemy Martina                  90 Alterswil FR                 12.03,4 (12093)  ---           
M20        941. Raetzo Daniel                  68 Rechthalten                1:20.57,7  (1500)  H/1689.       
M20       1819. Raffel Werner                  66 Cressier NE                1:33.20,9  (7945)  H/3674.       
M55        169. Raja Fernando                  41 Rennaz                     1:31.51,2  (5189)  H/3451.       
M20       1259. Rambosson Aloys                76 Genève                     1:24.31,5  (5153)  H/2320.       
JunH        66. Ramser Phillip                 82 Oberbalm                   1:40.33,7  (3283)  H/4395.       
CMB         12. Rao Riccardo                   86 Payerne                      35.14,2 (10864)  ---           
W40         56. Rapelli Sylvie                 56 Le Vaud                    1:29.15,1  (5030)  F/239.        
M20       1626. Rapillard Gérard               62 Vétroz                     1:29.52,0  (6079)  H/3175.       
W35        175. Rapin Ariane                   65 Corcelles-Payerne          1:45.36,4  (8102)  F/779.        
M20       1932. Rapin Bernard                  72 Corcelles                  1:36.16,7  (6398)  H/3989.       
M45        478. Rapin Jean-Marc                52 Domdidier                  1:34.50,2  (3637)  H/3834.       
M40        202. Rappard Olivier                57 Dällikon                   1:16.40,8  (2492)  H/1062.       
M20       1124. Rappo Boris                    76 Fribourg                   1:23.05,8  (5699)  H/2041.       
M40        521. Rappo Bruno                    56 Tafers                     1:27.29,8  (2173)  H/2810.       
M20        964. Rappo Cédric                   71 F-Gaillard                 1:21.18,2  (3136)  H/1731.       
M20       1545. Rappo Hanspeter                65 Schmitten FR               1:28.38,1  (5115)  H/2987.       
W20        362. Rappo Isabelle                 70 Payerne                    1:58.58,0  (7666)  F/1035.       
EFB         31. Rappo Karin                    90 Alterswil FR                 10.54,2 (12094)  ---           
W20          6. Rappo Sabine                   72 Murten                     1:13.05,5  (1428)  F/23.         
M20        367. Rappo Vincent                  72 Le Locle                   1:12.10,0   (630)  H/592.        
M40        430. Rappo Werner                   59 Schmitten FR               1:24.48,7  (4947)  H/2381.       
EFB         21. Raptis Elena                   89 Fribourg                     10.17,4 (12904)  ---           
EMC         57. Raptis Yannis                  91 Fribourg                      6.17,0 (11912)  ---           
W20        194. Raselli Sonia                  69 Echallens                  1:38.59,7  (6203)  F/566.        
M20       2119. Rasmussen Henrik               62 Uerzlikon                  1:41.48,1  (6960)  H/4495.       
M50         34. Rast Jacques                   48 Marly                      1:14.20,2  (1011)  H/796.        
M55         69. Rato Angelo                    42 Delémont                   1:23.33,9  (2952)  H/2139.       
M20        772. Rattenni Angelo, Etoy          62 Foulée glandoise 1         1:19.05,3  (1504)  H/1378.       
M45        641. Ratze Olivier                  55 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:53.17,1  (2970)  H/4946.       
CF          65. Rauchenstein Doris             68 Wallisellen                1:06.06,9 (10121)  ---           
CM          49. Rauchenstein Karl              26 Wallisellen                1:06.07,0 (10122)  ---           
W20        286. Rauscher Rebekka               73 Genève                     1:47.14,6  (7296)  F/831.        
M20        725. Ravani Paolo                   63 Pregassona                 1:18.28,9  (2441)  H/1291.       
M60        258. Ravessoud Andre                31 Yverdon                    2:02.17,4  (8227)  H/5099.       
W40         55. Ravussin Isabelle              58 Aigle                      1:29.05,6  (5197)  F/235.        
M50        464. Ravussin Patrick               50 Lutry                      1:43.29,8  (9084)  H/4594.       
M40        625. Raymond Jean-Michel            56 St-Sulpice NE              1:31.59,6  (3271)  H/3481.       
M20       1784. Rebeaud Pierre-Alain           70 Chêne-Pâquier              1:32.38,5  (6919)  H/3580.       
M20       1858. Reber Claude                   68 Vernier                    1:34.13,9  (5518)  H/3777.       
W20          8. Reber Simone                   76 Fribourg                   1:14.11,4  (2293)  F/30.         
CMB         34. Rebetez Christophe             85 Belfaux                      40.12,7 (10123)  ---           
M20        475. Rebetez François               76 Genève                     1:14.15,8   (657)  H/786.        
W20         71. Rebetez Joelle, Belfaux        80 CA Belfaux Dames 1         1:28.13,6  (4131)  F/221.        
M45         58. Rebetez Michel                 54 Moutier                    1:13.24,2  (1076)  H/702.        
CF          58. Rechsteiner Christine          64 Corcelles NE                 59.22,6 (10124)  ---           
M45         93. Rechsteiner Roland             54 Rickenbach                 1:16.11,6  (2468)  H/1000.       
M20        265. Rechsteiner Stefan             77 Uster                      1:10.07,3  (1302)  H/429.        
M20       2055. Redmer Robert                  65 Lugano                     1:39.35,0  (6074)  H/4310.       
W40        121. Redondo Bernardina             57 Lausanne                   1:39.53,3  (8249)  F/603.        
M20       1278. Rega Vincenzo                  70 Crissier                   1:24.45,0  (4250)  H/2366.       
M50        450. Regamey Jean-Michel            50 Chexbres                   1:41.44,0  (7411)  H/4490.       
W40        163. Rege Colet Nicole              59 Versoix                    1:47.44,1  (8139)  F/845.        
M50        168. Regez Raymond                  46 Murten                     1:24.19,2  (2118)  H/2282.       
M50        229. Regez Robert                   47 Chavannes-Renens           1:27.32,7  (3416)  H/2820.       
M20       1721. Rei Jose Carlos                72 Lausanne                   1:31.34,8  (1057)  H/3422.       
M20        867. Reichenbach Christophe         66 Romont FR                  1:20.09,2  (3659)  H/1542.       
M20       2060. Reichenbach Claude-Alain       65 Morges                     1:39.44,9  (7950)  H/4327.       
M40         42. Reichert Markus                60 Neukirch (Egnach)          1:08.03,9   (364)  H/288.        
M40        549. Reimann Fritz                  56 Nyon                       1:28.38,7  (4091)  H/2989.       
M40        115. Reimann Jakob                  57 Graben                     1:12.56,0  (1337)  H/654.        
M55        134. Reimann Rudolf                 42 Reiden                     1:29.09,8  (5366)  H/3067.       
M50         82. Reinert Xaver                  49 Grosswangen                1:19.17,8  (1294)  H/1414.       
M40        170. Reinhardt Markus               58 Albligen                   1:15.28,4  (1303)  H/920.        
M20        173. Reinmann Jörg                  61 Wiedlisbach                1:07.42,8   (398)  H/270.        
M40        350. Reinmann Markus                57 Wiedlisbach                1:22.23,0  (3972)  H/1919.       
M45         40. Reinmann Rolf                  54 Wiedlisbach                1:11.43,1  (2953)  H/557.        
M50        352. Reino Manuel                   47 Neuchâtel                  1:34.23,6  (6906)  H/3793.       
W35        146. Reis Paula                     64 Palézieux-Village          1:40.56,8  (8226)  F/635.        
M20       1246. Reiser Thomas                  64 Kerzers                    1:24.23,5  (4569)  H/2295.       
W40        196. Reissbrodt Petra               59 Riehen                     1:57.05,2  (8365)  F/1019.       
M45        267. Reist Jakob                    52 Herzogenbuchsee            1:24.43,6  (1517)  H/2361.       
CF           8. Reitamo Dominique              75 Bern                         40.40,4 (10125)  ---           
M40        799. Remund Andreas                 59 Gümmenen                   1:45.50,2  (7417)  H/4714.       
W35         64. Remund Barbara                 64 Muntelier                  1:30.37,6  (6498)  F/273.        
M55        335. Remund Victor                  41 Lotzwil                    1:50.22,7  (7533)  H/4880.       
M20        672. Remy Fabrice                   62 Genève                     1:17.38,6  (1360)  H/1175.       
W40         48. Remy Giuseppina, Fribourg      59 Hôpital cantonal 3         1:27.34,6  (5257)  F/204.        
M40        256. Remy Michel                    57 Neyruz FR                  1:19.15,1  (2469)  H/1405.       
M60        199. Renck Marcel                   29 Monthey                    1:48.08,5  (8181)  H/4813.       
M20       1101. Renevey Alexandre              68 Lausanne                   1:22.49,2  (2142)  H/1997.       
W35        200. Renevey Christiane             65 Belfaux                    1:51.33,8  (7911)  F/936.        
W35         97. Renevey Nicole                 62 Granges-Marnand            1:35.02,6  (8138)  F/416.        
M20       1701. Renevey Patrice                65 Nierlet-les-Bois           1:31.12,5   (675)  H/3368.       
M20        421. Renevey Philippe               71 Praroman-Le Mouret         1:13.17,0  (2220)  H/690.        
M20       2040. Renggli J.-Claude              66 Granges-Paccot             1:39.14,8  (6521)  H/4281.       
M50         41. Renn Alois                     49 Zürich                     1:15.10,0  (1180)  H/893.        
CMB         51. Rentsch Adrian                 86 Murten                       47.10,8 (10126)  ---           
M20       1089. Rentsch Bernard                79 Murten                     1:22.43,3   (790)  H/1981.       
M40        531. Rentsch Jürg                   59 Murten                     1:27.54,2  (8075)  H/2879.       
M20       1339. Rentsch Markus                 80 Murten                     1:25.33,2   (536)  H/2495.       
CadH        33. Rentsch Thomas                 83 Murten                     1:26.49,3  (2629)  H/2702.       
EMC         73. Repond Baptiste                91 Fribourg                      6.42,3 (11130)  ---           
M55         23. Repond Bernard                 44 Charmey                    1:16.50,1  (1643)  H/1080.       
EMC          4. Repond Brice                   92 Bulle                         5.10,2 (11131)  ---           
W20        379. Repond Christelle              76 Pont-la-Ville              2:12.17,7  (8475)  F/1094.       
M20       1916. Repond Fédéric, Courtepin      76 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:35.48,2  (5696)  H/3942.       
EFB          7. Repond France                  90 Bulle                         8.51,8 (12095)  ---           
M40        242. Repond Jean-Bernard            58 Bulle                      1:18.25,2  (1653)  H/1283.       
EMA         10. Repond Joris                   87 Bulle                        13.03,3 (13068)  ---           
Elite       25. Rérat Jacques                  76 Chevenez                     58.53,7    (19)  H/29.         
W35         58. Resin M.-Adelaide              64 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:30.03,7  (6309)  F/257.        
M20        194. Respinguet Damien              79 Vicques                    1:08.23,6   (677)  H/306.        
M60        170. Reubi Charli                   39 Ins                        1:44.35,3  (6281)  H/4641.       
M20       1010. Reuse Jean-Pierre              62 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:21.52,7  (2391)  H/1822.       
W35         81. Reuse Jeanine                  61 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:32.46,5  (5157)  F/348.        
W20        319. Reusser Dominique              67 Lausanne                   1:50.24,3  (7956)  F/907.        
M40        843. Reusser Jean                   56 Lausanne                   2:00.02,3  (7957)  H/5068.       
M40        227. Reutegger Hans                 59 Courtepin                  1:17.59,5  (2631)  H/1217.       
M20       1080. Revaz Jean-Nicolas             78 St-Maurice                 1:22.38,0  (1377)  H/1963.       
W20        167. Revillet Véronique             73 Perly                      1:36.38,2  (7493)  F/474.        
M50        203. Revol Jean-Pierre              48 Meyrin                     1:26.20,2  (3013)  H/2623.       
EMA         44. Rexhay Rizvan                  88 Alterswil FR                 15.31,5 (13069)  ---           
W20        296. Rey Anne-Christine             70 Pully                      1:47.51,0  (8974)  F/850.        
W20         96. Rey Christine                  67 Corminboeuf                1:31.19,2  (5011)  F/299.        
M55        194. Rey Daniel                     43 Monthey                    1:33.27,5  (7434)  H/3690.       
M20       1927. Rey Denis                      61 Bollion                    1:36.01,3  (6905)  H/3968.       
M55        135. Rey Edy                        44 Marly                      1:29.14,7  (5651)  H/3077.       
W20         51. Rey Emmanuelle                 67 Genève                     1:24.34,0  (4916)  F/145.        
M60         61. Rey Jacques                    32 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:29.54,1  (4294)  H/3179.       
M20       2264. Rey Olivier                    75 Châtelard-p-Romont         1:54.41,9  (6004)  H/4986.       
M20       1776. Rhême Martin                   79 Corminboeuf                1:32.36,1  (4358)  H/3568.       
M20        164. Ribeiro Fernando               65 Les Avanchets              1:07.21,7  (1016)  H/256.        
EFA         17. Richard Aparna                 88 Naters                       15.29,7 (13041)  ---           
M20        195. Richard Bertrand, Zénauva      65 CA Marly 1                 1:08.25,5   (342)  H/308.        
M40        457. Richard Claude                 58 Bulle                      1:25.33,6  (3415)  H/2497.       
M20        147. Richard Daniel                 66 Huttwil                    1:07.08,0   (727)  H/232.        
M60        226. Richard Fritz                  38 Ursenbach                  1:53.31,7  (8183)  H/4953.       
M45        405. Richard Jean-Daniel            52 Carrouge VD                1:31.10,6  (6234)  H/3360.       
M40        737. Richard Jean-Marc              60 Lausanne                   1:38.40,6  (8529)  H/4233.       
EMA          9. Richard Julien                 87 Bulle                        12.58,5 (13070)  ---           
CMB          8. Richard Kevin                  85 Apples                       34.24,6 (10855)  ---           
M20       1009. Richard Norbert                79 Praroman-Le Moure          1:21.52,1  (2940)  H/1820.       
M50         72. Richard Philip                 49 Apples                     1:18.19,1  (2279)  H/1269.       
CM          29. Richard Roland                 50 Naters                       47.26,0 (10127)  ---           
EMA         26. Richard Steve                  88 Apples                       14.20,6 (13042)  ---           
CFB          9. Richard Udaya                  85 Naters                       42.28,6 (10128)  ---           
M50        469. Richoz André                   47 Oberwil b. Zug             1:43.51,8  (4356)  H/4612.       
M40         48. Richoz Benoit, Epalinges       57 Footing-club Lausanne      1:08.12,9  (1373)  H/298.        
W20        203. Richoz Myriam                  68 Yens                       1:39.28,4  (2548)  F/586.        
W40         16. Richoz Teresa, Epalinges       58 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:22.14,2  (4008)  F/113.        
M20        293. Rick Hartmut                   68 Genève 1                   1:10.44,6  (1510)  H/477.        
CF          63. Rickenbacher Fridy             35 Meyrin                     1:02.06,0 (10129)  ---           
W20        205. Rickli Karin                   73 Gutenburg                  1:39.31,5  (9010)  F/589.        
CF          15. Riech Mirjam                   68 Ebmatingen                   44.40,6 (10130)  ---           
M45        435. Riedener Pius                  54 Untereggen                 1:32.03,4  (2449)  H/3492.       
M45        431. Rieder Claude                  55 Carouge GE                 1:31.54,4  (9085)  H/3461.       
M20         51. Rieder Damien                  72 Bassecourt                 1:03.09,3   (151)  H/96.         
M20       1107. Rieder Felix                   66 Rothenfluh                 1:22.51,2  (2202)  H/2003.       
M55        294. Rieder Hans                    43 Bernex                     1:42.53,6  (6463)  H/4561.       
M20        551. Rieder Marcel                  76 St-Légier                  1:15.32,6  (4493)  H/929.        
M50         65. Rieder Martin                  49 Frutigen                   1:17.56,1  (1634)  H/1206.       
W45         50. Rieder Vreni                   53 Aeschi b. Spiez            1:38.48,2  (7007)  F/559.        
M55         34. Riedi Hansjoerg                43 Sirnach                    1:19.54,1  (2352)  H/1504.       
W40         19. Riedi Jacqueline               58 Sargans                    1:23.00,2  (3144)  F/122.        
M45        576. Riedo Alfons                   51 Schmitten FR               1:41.42,6  (7229)  H/4489.       
M20        422. Riedo Alfons                   63 Veyrier                    1:13.17,1   (674)  H/691.        
M20       1291. Riedo Christoph                77 Schmitten FR               1:24.51,5  (3496)  H/2391.       
M20       1778. Riedo Fabian                   67 Tentlingen                 1:32.36,6  (1081)  H/3571.       
M20        163. Riedo Frank                    70 Düdingen                   1:07.21,5   (778)  H/255.        
M20       2251. Riedo Paul                     61 Fribourg                   1:52.50,9  (9936)  H/4938.       
M45        427. Riedo Robert                   53 Arzo                       1:31.51,4  (7103)  H/3453.       
W20          3. Riem Claudia                   71 Lugano                     1:11.46,5  (1574)  F/18.         
M20       2201. Riesco Fernando                62 Martigny                   1:46.34,4  (9086)  H/4741.       
W20         89. Riesen Ruth                    69 Schwarzenburg              1:30.47,2  (7930)  F/282.        
M45        503. Riesenmey René                 55 Petit-Lancy                1:36.27,4  (6084)  H/4003.       
M55         65. Rieser Josef                   44 Binningen                  1:23.26,3  (2270)  H/2110.       
M20       1353. Righetti Franco                76 Burgdorf                   1:25.46,7  (5028)  H/2527.       
M20        555. Righetti Sandro                74 Burgdorf                   1:15.35,8   (676)  H/936.        
M20       1622. Rigolet José                   66 Bulle                      1:29.49,2  (3564)  H/3167.       
M20        830. Rihs Serge                     64 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:19.40,7  (2505)  H/1470.       
M40          7. Rimann Markus                  56 Mühleberg                  1:02.53,2   (981)  H/85.         
W50         78. Rimaz Pierrette                48 Montet/Cudrefin            1:49.08,4  (7205)  F/883.        
M20       1435. Rime Alain                     62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:26.46,8  (4147)  H/2695.       
M60        152. Rime Auguste                   38 Les Ecasseys               1:41.50,3  (4234)  H/4497.       
EMC         85. Rime Baptiste                  93 Villars-sur-Glâne             7.24,2 (11089)  ---           
W50         39. Rime Francoise                 48 Bulle                      1:38.41,2  (6448)  F/557.        
EMC         40. Rime Jacques                   91 Villars-sur-Glâne             5.59,5 (11090)  ---           
EFB         35. Rime Julie                     89 Villars-sur-Glâne            11.26,0 (12049)  ---           
M40        665. Rime Philippe                  59 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:33.45,6  (2385)  H/3730.       
W20         60. Rindlisbacher Nicole, Epalinge 69 Footing-club Lausanne Dam  1:26.59,4  (4163)  F/191.        
M20       1120. Rindlisbacher Serge            63 Chavannes-près-Renens      1:23.03,0  (1539)  H/2033.       
M20       1062. Rindlisbacher Thomas           73 Zumholz                    1:22.26,0  (1397)  H/1932.       
M20         56. Rion Raphael                   77 Glovelier                  1:03.25,7   (147)  H/104.        
W35        216. Riondel Monique                64 Genève                     1:55.22,2  (8216)  F/994.        
M40        404. Risse Michel                   56 Saignelégier               1:24.04,5  (4149)  H/2229.       
M50         60. Rist Othmar                    46 Frauenfeld                 1:17.29,9  (1288)  H/1153.       
M20       1221. Rist Thomas                    79 Frauenfeld                 1:24.07,1  (1289)  H/2234.       
W40         50. Rithner Line                   56 Vallorbe                   1:28.34,1  (5464)  F/225.        
M50         24. Ritrovato Angelo               48 Monthey                    1:13.17,4  (1255)  H/692.        
JunF         5. Rittener Odile                 81 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:27.36,6  (4575)  F/205.        
M20        618. Rittener Vincent               78 St-Maurice                 1:16.46,5  (1048)  H/1072.       
M50        456. Ritter Ernst                   49 Ittigen                    1:42.14,2  (6302)  H/4522.       
M50        393. Ritter Martin                  46 Ins                        1:37.15,2  (6985)  H/4095.       
M45        483. Rittmeyer Francois             54 Monts-de-Corsier           1:35.06,5  (8037)  H/3863.       
CFB         19. Ritz Elsa                      86 Matran                     1:02.32,3 (10131)  ---           
W20         64. River Christine                70 Rorschacherberg            1:27.43,9  (5571)  F/207.        
M20       1629. Rivollet Pascal                69 Genève                     1:29.53,7  (5690)  H/3178.       
M20       1999. Rizzello Cosimo                65 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:38.06,3  (4665)  H/4174.       
M55        100. Robadey Félix, Epagny          44 FSG Bulle 2                1:27.16,7  (2577)  H/2773.       
M20        192. Robadey Jacques, Epagny        67 FSG Bulle 2                1:08.21,7   (971)  H/304.        
EFB         23. Robadey Maurane                90 Fribourg                     10.25,2 (12050)  ---           
M60        259. Robert Andre                   33 Neuchâtel 5                2:02.54,6  (8231)  H/5106.       
M20       1471. Robert Bertrand                67 La Neuveville              1:27.26,1  (4167)  H/2801.       
M20        420. Robert Claude                  65 Peseux                     1:13.16,1  (1978)  H/689.        
W35         61. Robert Corinne                 64 Crissier                   1:30.20,3  (6423)  F/266.        
M20        909. Robert Jean-Luc                62 Bulle                      1:20.35,2  (4602)  H/1622.       
W45         70. Robert Marie-Claude            54 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:42.39,6  (7104)  F/698.        
W35        183. Robert Nathalie                61 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:46.52,8  (7628)  F/820.        
M20         52. Robert Nicolas                 77 Sorens                     1:03.17,9   (280)  H/99.         
M50         38. Robert Philippe                46 Ste-Croix                  1:14.53,2   (711)  H/862.        
W35        101. Robert-Blanc Francoise         64 Oppens                     1:35.23,2  (3635)  F/429.        
M20       1848. Robertini Nicola               66 Fribourg                   1:33.58,6  (6589)  H/3749.       
M20       2058. Roberts John                   62 Chardonne                  1:39.40,9  (7497)  H/4318.       
M20       2064. Robyr Christian                64 Bern                       1:39.52,2  (3254)  H/4346.       
M20        947. Robyr Jean-Claude              73 Crans-sur-Sierre           1:21.02,6  (3038)  H/1697.       
M20       2123. Robyr Patrick                  69 Sierre                     1:42.00,5  (5494)  H/4507.       
W20        109. Robyr Sophie                   73 Corin-de-la-Crête          1:32.04,0  (7206)  F/327.        
M20       1863. Roch Alain                     76 Châtelard-p-Romont         1:34.27,4  (3230)  H/3797.       
M45        175. Rochat André                   52 Apples                     1:19.59,3  (2541)  H/1517.       
M45        486. Rochat Benjamin                53 Pompaples                  1:35.14,7  (3928)  H/3882.       
M45        647. Rochat Gilbert                 51 Les Charbonnières          1:55.22,0  (6212)  H/4999.       
M40        569. Rochat Jean-Louis              56 Marin-Epagnier             1:29.32,8  (5665)  H/3128.       
M20       1950. Rochat Jean-Marc               62 Prilly                     1:36.36,5  (5639)  H/4026.       
M40        451. Rochat Pierre-André            56 Savigny                    1:25.19,1  (2179)  H/2462.       
M20       1250. Rochat Thierry                 73 Onnens FR                  1:24.28,1  (4150)  H/2306.       
M40        773. Rock Düsan                     59 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:41.58,6  (7386)  H/4504.       
M50        424. Rod Armand                     48 Lutry                      1:39.40,5  (1459)  H/4317.       
M20       1171. Rod Cyril                      75 Concise                    1:23.31,1  (3142)  H/2130.       
M50        245. Rodondi Jean                   46 Epalinges                  1:28.23,2  (4232)  H/2953.       
M20       1915. Rodondi Pierre-Yves, Villars-s 73 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:35.47,4  (2126)  H/3941.       
M40         21. Rodoni Dario                   57 Biasca                     1:05.54,2   (498)  H/178.        
EMC         44. Rodrigues Antonio              91 Fribourg                      6.02,5 (11091)  ---           
EMC         58. Rodrigues Jean                 92 Fribourg                      6.17,1 (11132)  ---           
M60         64. Rodriguez Emilio               40 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:30.26,6  (4371)  H/3242.       
CF           4. Rodriguez Laurence             83 Penthaz                      39.05,9 (10132)  ---           
M20        193. Rodriguez Rudy                 64 Corseaux                   1:08.22,4   (416)  H/305.        
M20        755. Roduit Benjamin                62 Saillon                    1:18.53,7  (1622)  H/1348.       
M20        967. Roduit Eric                    64 St-Maurice                 1:21.21,0  (5094)  H/1738.       
EFA         18. Roduit Eve-Marie               87 Saillon                      15.35,2 (13914)  ---           
EFB         36. Roduit Nadine                  89 Saillon                      11.34,8 (12919)  ---           
M40        190. Roduit Pascal                  58 Martigny                   1:16.13,3  (1345)  H/1005.       
M45        454. Roeoesli Richard               51 Wabern                     1:33.03,8  (3457)  H/3631.       
W35         55. Roggo Esther                   62 Fribourg                   1:29.30,3  (5236)  F/246.        
M50        500. Roggo Hugo                     50 Düdingen                   1:49.35,9  (7614)  H/4852.       
M40        400. Roh Jean-Louis                 60 Aven                       1:23.56,9  (3602)  H/2206.       
M40        506. Rohner Markus                  60 Zug                        1:27.05,8  (2360)  H/2744.       
M50        116. Rohner Peter                   48 Staad SG                   1:21.35,8  (1352)  H/1777.       
M20       1347. Rohner Séverin-J.              71 Fribourg                   1:25.42,8  (5140)  H/2521.       
M20       1530. Rohrbach Beat                  63 Oberschrot                 1:28.19,2  (6606)  H/2943.       
M20       2075. Rohrbasser Philippe            70 La Magne                   1:40.20,7  (5528)  H/4375.       
M40        185. Rohrer Hansruedi               58 Rubigen                    1:15.53,3   (681)  H/969.        
M40         76. Rohrer Jean-Pierre             56 Chardonne                  1:10.08,9   (665)  H/433.        
M20       1116. Rohrer Pascal                  61 Cormondrèche               1:22.59,4  (2040)  H/2026.       
M60        107. Rohrer Walter                  38 Russikon                   1:35.51,2  (7926)  H/3948.       
M20       1282. Roibal José                    66 Fribourg                   1:24.46,8   (935)  H/2371.       
W20        320. Rolle Anita                    76 Rossens FR                 1:50.28,3  (8280)  F/909.        
EMC         66. Rolle Antoine                  93 Posieux                       6.28,9 (11092)  ---           
W35        126. Rolle Evelyne                  63 Posieux                    1:37.55,5  (6192)  F/525.        
M45        241. Rolli Ernst                    55 Madiswil                   1:23.39,1  (3574)  H/2156.       
M20       2105. Rolli Olivier                  66 Châtelaine                 1:41.15,8  (6920)  H/4456.       
M20       1048. Rollier Fabrice                69 Nods                       1:22.16,8  (3257)  H/1901.       
M20        431. Rollinet Gerald                67 Châtel-St-Denis            1:13.29,3   (529)  H/707.        
M20        376. Rollinson Phil                 62 Rolle                      1:12.18,6   (561)  H/604.        
W20        151. Roman Nancy                    80 Meyrin                     1:35.33,1  (6007)  F/434.        
M55        238. Roman Yves                     43 Meyrin                     1:36.47,2  (6175)  H/4044.       
M20       1016. Romanens Damien                74 Gumefens                   1:21.55,1  (3958)  H/1833.       
M20       2152. Romanens Nicolas               79 Le Châtelard-près-Romont   1:43.24,1  (3205)  H/4587.       
M20        822. Romanens Pierre                73 Fribourg                   1:19.35,0  (3092)  H/1459.       
M20        826. Romann Peter                   66 Schleinikon                1:19.37,5  (3020)  H/1464.       
M20       2304. Romer Markus                   63 Rueti                      2:37.09,3  (8569)  H/5164.       
M20       2243. Romero Ignace                  67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:51.36,3  (8493)  H/4908.       
M55        261. Rondelli Carlo                 44 Solduno                    1:38.46,1  (5551)  H/4242.       
M20       2121. Roos Herve                     79 Neuchâtel 3                1:41.53,0  (3009)  H/4499.       
M20       1123. Ropraz Gérald, Corpataux       66 CA Farvagny 2              1:23.05,6  (5095)  H/2040.       
EFC         15. Ropraz Marilyne                91 Corpataux                     6.13,8 (11906)  ---           
M50        296. Rosa Antonio                   48 Marin-Epagnier             1:31.19,3  (3513)  H/3380.       
M55         13. Rosa David Graciosa, Le Lignon 44 UGS 1                      1:13.40,7   (583)  H/720.        
M50        365. Rossel Gerard                  49 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:35.33,9  (3033)  H/3922.       
M45        489. Rossel Jean-Luc                53 Riaz                       1:35.24,2  (5200)  H/3908.       
W50         21. Rossel Jlvia                   48 Diessbach b.Büren          1:33.43,9  (5290)  F/380.        
M20        263. Rossel Laurent                 63 Villars-Ste-Croix          1:10.06,1  (1046)  H/426.        
M60        247. Rossel Pierre-Andre            31 Epalinges                  1:57.26,4  (7541)  H/5038.       
W35          1. Rossel Tsilla                  64 Renens VD                  1:09.31,1   (747)  F/12.         
M50        504. Rosset Bernard                 48 Lausanne                   1:51.13,0  (8223)  H/4901.       
M45        595. Rosset Michel                  52 Echallens                  1:44.15,0  (7272)  H/4626.       
W40        114. Rosset Veronique               60 Choulex                    1:38.33,8  (7266)  F/550.        
M20        694. Rossetti Alex                  69 Troinex                    1:17.59,5  (2204)  H/1217.       
M40        561. Rossi Fernando                 57 Pully                      1:29.20,7  (3589)  H/3090.       
M40        218. Rossi Franco                   56 Muralto                    1:17.34,6  (1618)  H/1165.       
M20       1172. Rossier Christophe             72 Rolle                      1:23.31,6  (3408)  H/2132.       
M50        179. Rossier Claude                 50 Lovens                     1:24.43,9  (2350)  H/2362.       
M40        701. Rossier Claude                 59 Magglingen/Macolin         1:35.59,3  (7213)  H/3967.       
M40        340. Rossier Jacques                60 Marly                      1:22.07,4  (2471)  H/1865.       
M40        807. Rossier Jean-Luc               59 Nyon                       1:47.32,0  (8039)  H/4788.       
M40        144. Rossier Marcel                 59 Fiaugères                  1:14.16,0  (1602)  H/787.        
M20       1771. Rossier Philippe               64 Lausanne                   1:32.32,2  (2544)  H/3556.       
W20        317. Rossier Sandrine               73 Lausanne                   1:50.21,5  (9087)  F/904.        
M20        733. Rossinelli Léo                 74 Lausanne                   1:18.39,1  (3275)  H/1311.       
M50        171. Rossini Umberto                49 Arbedo                     1:24.27,1   (713)  H/2305.       
W50         44. Rossmann Josette, Fribourg     46 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:40.17,3  (6443)  F/618.        
W20        212. Rossy Jocelyne                 71 Rivaz                      1:39.56,1  (7348)  F/608.        
EMA         27. Rossy Ludovic                  88 Fribourg                     14.22,3 (13910)  ---           
M20       2002. Rota Olivier                   67 Gorgier                    1:38.10,8  (6965)  H/4179.       
M20        728. Roth Alexandre                 71 Jongny                     1:18.32,0  (3327)  H/1297.       
M55        133. Roth Claude-Alain              43 Chambrelien                1:29.00,2  (2549)  H/3046.       
M55        140. Roth Florian                   43 Môtiers NE                 1:29.33,1  (4946)  H/3129.       
M55        110. Roth Hans-Rudolf               43 Thônex                     1:27.42,9  (4226)  H/2844.       
M55        203. Roth Rudolf                    45 Pratteln                   1:34.09,8  (4629)  H/3770.       
M20       1505. Roth Stephan                   72 Fribourg                   1:27.53,0  (6940)  H/2872.       
M20        325. Rothen Daniel                  62 Gryon                      1:11.20,9   (444)  H/523.        
M50         42. Rothen Hanspeter               50 Ittigen                    1:15.17,3  (1022)  H/903.        
M40        708. Rothen Michel                  56 Renens VD                  1:36.31,6  (6534)  H/4014.       
M20        105. Rothen Reto                    71 Schwarzenburg              1:05.45,3   (693)  H/171.        
M50        439. Rothen Walter                  46 Schwarzenburg              1:40.40,0  (7177)  H/4399.       
M20       2191. Rothenbühler Marcel            65 Murten                     1:45.56,2  (7036)  H/4716.       
M45        392. Rothermann Kurt                53 Tafers                     1:30.36,3  (5219)  H/3269.       
W40        160. Röthlisberger Anna             58 Wolfwil                    1:46.45,5  (7374)  F/815.        
M20         74. Rottigni Robert, Morges        66 Footing-club Lausanne      1:04.20,6   (202)  H/127.        
CM          39. Rotzetter Bernhard             58 Düdingen                     51.46,1 (10133)  ---           
EFB         46. Rotzetter Florence             90 Alterswil FR                 12.24,1 (12096)  ---           
M20       2211. Rotzetter Jean-Marc            75 Fribourg                   1:47.21,1  (9937)  H/4776.       
M40        409. Rotzetter Jean-Marc            56 Paudex                     1:24.18,3  (5050)  H/2280.       
W40         31. Rotzetter Klara                56 Düdingen                   1:25.06,5  (4904)  F/152.        
M20        232. Rotzetter Rene-Michel          69 Marly                      1:09.28,3   (571)  H/375.        
M20       2127. Rotzetter Rolf                 69 Fribourg                   1:42.04,4  (9088)  H/4513.       
M20        279. Roueche Stephane               68 Colombier NE               1:10.20,2   (362)  H/451.        
M20        485. Rouge Andre                    74 Lausanne                   1:14.28,8  (3973)  H/816.        
M20       1417. Rouiller David                 76 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne      1:26.31,2  (3224)  H/2656.       
M20       1746. Rouiller Jacques               74 Barberêche                 1:32.02,2  (8163)  H/3489.       
M40        155. Rouiller Jean-Claude           57 Epalinges                  1:14.40,4  (2263)  H/840.        
M20       1731. Rouiller Jerome                78 Misery-Courtion            1:31.51,0  (3939)  H/3448.       
W45        128. Rouiller Josy                  55 Monthey                    2:13.19,7  (9011)  F/1099.       
M40        358. Rouiller Nicolas               59 Collombey                  1:22.31,5  (2580)  H/1945.       
M20        271. Rouiller Philippe, Thônex      64 UGS 1                      1:10.10,2  (1055)  H/437.        
W20         78. Rouiller-Kolly Béatrice, Barbe 74 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:29.29,1  (7669)  F/244.        
M45        525. Roulin Camille                 51 Estavayer-Lac              1:37.49,1  (6372)  H/4154.       
JunH        31. Roulin Cédric                  81 Marly                      1:20.27,9  (3664)  H/1602.       
M20       1865. Roulin David                   75 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:34.29,3  (5113)  H/3800.       
W20        101. Roulin Marie-Christine         73 Corcelles-Payerne          1:31.30,1  (5218)  F/306.        
M20       1285. Roulin Michel                  74 Treyvaux                   1:24.48,3  (9012)  H/2375.       
M55         82. Roulin Raoul                   41 Biel/Bienne                1:25.07,6  (2614)  H/2436.       
M20       1987. Roulin Roger-Bernard           61 Montagny-la-Ville          1:37.26,8  (9089)  H/4127.       
W20        308. Roulin Sarah                   79 Fribourg                   1:49.33,0  (7462)  F/886.        
M40        447. Rouller Michel                 60 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:25.14,6  (3649)  H/2454.       
W35         60. Roussy Daniele                 64 Bofflens                   1:30.17,7  (5226)  F/264.        
EMC         56. Rouvenaz Arno                  91 Fribourg                      6.13,9 (11133)  ---           
M20        669. Roux Raphael                   61 Evionnaz                   1:17.37,1  (1933)  H/1171.       
M45        645. Roy Pierre-André               53 St-Livres                  1:54.22,8   (664)  H/4979.       
M20       1688. Rozant Olivier                 70 Courtepin                  1:30.57,0  (7001)  H/3319.       
M60        120. Rubli Fred                     37 Oberdiessbach              1:37.47,4  (5102)  H/4152.       
M20       1235. Ruch Ulrich                    68 Eriswil                    1:24.13,9  (5945)  H/2263.       
M20       1137. Ruchat Philippe                64 La Plaine                  1:23.13,7  (2280)  H/2067.       
M20       2016. Ruchat Stéphane                70 Fontainemelon              1:38.28,7  (7094)  H/4213.       
M40        776. Ruchet Marc-Henri              59 Lausanne                   1:42.15,5  (7154)  H/4526.       
M50        495. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois        48 Rivaz                      1:47.29,6  (5452)  H/4783.       
M20        269. Ruchti Alain                   66 Bôle                       1:10.09,7   (608)  H/435.        
M20       2066. Rudaz Christophe               73 Sierre                     1:39.54,8  (7465)  H/4349.       
EMB         51. Rudi Shkumbin                  89 Alterswil FR                  9.52,5 (12097)  ---           
M20       1312. Rudin Raphael                  72 Allschwil                  1:25.07,2  (6048)  H/2435.       
M45        657. Rudloff Helmuth                54 Carouge GE                 2:07.07,3  (8285)  H/5127.       
M40         89. Rueb Enrico                    60 D-Rheinfelden              1:10.34,9   (242)  H/472.        
CF          40. Rueckel Sandra                 64 Unterentfelden               53.27,4 (10870)  ---           
Elite        8. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola         63 Corsier GE                 1:07.01,8    (56)  F/8.          
M55        253. Ruedin Michel                  45 Cressier                   1:37.59,6  (6236)  H/4167.       
M40         65. Ruedin Philippe                60 Cressier NE                1:09.32,9   (921)  H/381.        
M40         94. Ruedisueli Pius                59 Herrliberg                 1:10.50,2   (426)  H/491.        
CadH         1. Ruefenacht Rolf                84 Fribourg                   1:05.32,2  (6615)  H/165.        
CFB          5. Ruefenacht Sarah               86 Fribourg                     39.39,5 (10134)  ---           
EFB         24. Rueger Joëlle                  90 Fribourg                     10.26,5 (12098)  ---           
EMB         25. Rueger Lucas                   90 Villars-sur-Glâne             9.06,1 (12099)  ---           
EMC         54. Rueger Quentin                 93 Villars-sur-Glâne             6.10,2 (11134)  ---           
M55         89. Rüegg Niklaus                  45 Eschenbach SG              1:26.08,3  (3509)  H/2591.       
M20        642. Rüegg Othmar                   71 Marly                      1:17.16,2  (4967)  H/1125.       
W45         30. Ruegge Regula                  55 Glarus                     1:31.59,3  (6022)  F/325.        
M50        309. Ruegger Heinz                  49 Birmensdorf ZH             1:32.04,7  (4126)  H/3497.       
M60        224. Ruesch Silvio                  35 Embrach                    1:53.23,6  (7606)  H/4949.       
M40        700. Ruetti Bruno                   56 Horgen                     1:35.55,5  (5266)  H/3959.       
M20         64. Ruf Remo                       71 Laufen                     1:03.57,8   (762)  H/115.        
M20       1497. Rufenacht Andreas              65 St-Martin FR               1:27.48,3  (5026)  H/2857.       
M40        392. Rüfenacht Hans                 58 Winterthur                 1:23.37,2  (1565)  H/2150.       
M20       2139. Rüfenacht Heinz                64 Genolier                   1:42.48,0  (8912)  H/4554.       
M45        387. Rüfenacht Manfred              51 Obergerlafingen            1:30.28,2  (5457)  H/3249.       
M20        888. Rufener Urs                    66 Meyriez                    1:20.21,1  (3532)  H/1572.       
M60        118. Rufer Martin                   29 Bern                       1:37.38,2  (8460)  H/4141.       
M40        834. Ruffieux Daniel                60 Fribourg                   1:56.33,6  (6610)  H/5026.       
W50         72. Ruffieux Eliane                49 Broc                       1:47.02,4  (7310)  F/824.        
M45         11. Ruffieux Jacques               53 Meinier                    1:07.13,1   (252)  H/243.        
M20       1011. Ruffieux Vincent               65 Bulle                      1:21.53,8  (2630)  H/1824.       
M45        484. Ruggiero Gianni                54 Villeneuve VD              1:35.11,5  (6452)  H/3873.       
M20        486. Ruggli Nicolas                 64 Ostermundigen              1:14.29,1  (1202)  H/818.        
M20        818. Ruggli Rolf                    61 Thal                       1:19.32,5  (1292)  H/1452.       
M50        374. Rumo Anton                     46 Plaffeien                  1:36.13,5  (4620)  H/3986.       
M20        550. Rumo David                     73 Giffers                    1:15.31,1  (1590)  H/927.        
M20       2181. Rumo Pascal                    68 Plaffeien                  1:45.02,1  (7183)  H/4676.       
M45        574. Rumpf J.-Pierre                51 Sauges                     1:41.30,6  (7196)  H/4471.       
M20        298. Ruoss Ralph                    73 Wädenswil                  1:10.47,0  (1145)  H/484.        
CMB          9. Ruppen Amade                   86 Naters                       34.34,7 (10135)  ---           
W45         99. Ruppen Janin                   55 Baltschieder               1:50.48,1  (8186)  F/919.        
M40        826. Ruppli Bruno                   58 Turbenthal                 1:51.56,9  (7148)  H/4913.       
W35        122. Ruprecht Monika                65 Bern                       1:37.23,2  (8313)  F/504.        
M40        208. Rusca Cornelio                 56 Comano                     1:17.03,0  (1300)  H/1102.       
M50        263. Rusillon Francois              47 Préverenges                1:29.23,7  (3584)  H/3100.       
M20        457. Russell Aaron                  71 Genève 1                   1:14.02,3  (1680)  H/756.        
M40        579. Russi Roland                   59 Collonge-Bellerive         1:30.02,6  (9013)  H/3203.       
W35        194. Rustighi Cristina              64 Bösingen                   1:48.38,6  (7648)  F/873.        
M40        770. Rutishauser Claude             60 Forel (Lavaux)             1:41.44,9  (7218)  H/4492.       
M40        633. Rutschmann Urs                 59 Langenthal                 1:32.28,7  (1344)  H/3541.       
M20         68. Rutscho Stéphane, Riaz         68 FSG Bulle 1                1:04.07,3   (180)  H/120.        
M20        241. Rüttimann Christoph            79 Düdingen                   1:09.39,7   (548)  H/391.        
CadH        13. Rüttimann Martin               83 Kriens                     1:15.15,8   (645)  H/901.        
JunH         2. Ryf Christoph                  81 Rümligen                   1:04.00,2   (756)  H/116.        
W20         27. Ryf Simone                     78 Bern                       1:19.19,7  (1911)  F/72.         
M40        747. Rykart Claude                  57 Orbe                       1:39.41,4  (2359)  H/4319.       
W20        324. Ryser Tania                    79 Murist                     1:50.33,8  (8278)  F/914.        
M20       1574. Ryter Daniel                   65 Biel/Bienne                1:28.57,6  (8352)  H/3043.       
M55         39. Ryter Walter                   44 Unterkulm                  1:20.30,3  (1343)  H/1610.       
M20        944. Rytz Bernard                   64 Morges                     1:21.00,2  (3678)  H/1693.       

total 434



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.