67ème course Morat-Fribourg - "P"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        868. Paccaud Christophe             71 Sullens                    1:20.09,4  (2921)  H/1543.       
W20        368. Paccaud Sylvie                 68 Lausanne                   2:01.07,1  (9933)  F/1049.       
W40        103. Paccolat Renée                 56 Martigny                   1:37.40,9  (7607)  F/514.        
M55        141. Pace Ettore                    42 Zürich                     1:29.40,0  (5274)  H/3145.       
M20        388. Pache Alain, Nyon              70 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:12.34,5  (1484)  H/625.        
M50        473. Pache Bernard                  48 Carouge                    1:44.35,6 (10114)  H/4642.       
M20        382. Pache Bernard                  66 Châtel-St-Denis            1:12.27,2  (3683)  H/615.        
M20         79. Pache Jean-Claude              65 Lussy FR                   1:04.28,7   (185)  H/134.        
EMC         60. Pache Marius                   91 La Roche FR                   6.19,9 (11079)  ---           
M45        229. Pache Norbert                  51 Genève                     1:23.05,0  (3048)  H/2037.       
M45        565. Pache Pierre                   52 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:40.44,2  (7427)  H/4406.       
M20       1162. Paduano Paolo                  61 Pomy                       1:23.27,3  (1599)  H/2113.       
M20       1588. Pagani Fabio                   63 Vacallo                    1:29.15,6  (6176)  H/3080.       
M20       1548. Pagani Giusva                  73 Caslano                    1:28.40,4  (4634)  H/2994.       
M40        214. Pagani Jacques                 56 Lausanne                   1:17.18,2  (1415)  H/1129.       
CM          26. Paganini Mario                 56 Muhen                        45.53,9 (10115)  ---           
M45        227. Page Andre                     52 Onnens FR                  1:22.58,6  (3331)  H/2023.       
W50         20. Page Bernadette                48 Romont FR                  1:32.30,3  (5225)  F/339.        
M45        404. Page Gérald                    53 Mies                       1:31.10,3  (4949)  H/3359.       
W35        118. Page Marie-Anne                62 Lausanne                   1:37.07,1  (6588)  F/495.        
W40         46. Page Maya                      60 Mies                       1:27.16,3  (5916)  F/196.        
EFC         42. Page Morgane                   94 Mies-Tannay                   7.40,0 (11902)  ---           
M45         98. Page Serge                     54 Plan-les-Ouates            1:16.29,2  (1616)  H/1039.       
M20       2230. Pahle Klaus                    71 Fribourg                   1:49.35,8  (6673)  H/4851.       
M55        138. Pahud Eric                     41 Bioley-Magnoux             1:29.24,1  (3646)  H/3101.       
M50        537. Pahud Gilbert                  50 St-Triphon                 2:08.48,1  (8442)  H/5133.       
M45        310. Pahud Jean-Luc                 51 Lausanne                   1:26.44,6  (7984)  H/2686.       
M20        122. Pahud Yan                      63 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:06.18,0   (308)  H/194.        
W20        129. Paillard Veronique             75 Kerns                      1:33.59,0  (5988)  F/386.        
M20        536. Paillex Alain                  65 Rennaz                     1:15.16,0  (1229)  H/902.        
EFB          9. Pais Fabia                     89 Matran                        9.13,0 (12039)  ---           
M60        263. Pal Matyas                     34 Genève                     2:08.48,2  (9943)  H/5134.       
M45        637. Paley Jean-Louis               55 Chexbres                   1:52.41,6  (7644)  H/4933.       
M20       1189. Pallara Juan Carlos            64 Bramois                    1:23.41,7  (4548)  H/2164.       
W50         55. Pally Elisabeth                49 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:42.14,9  (7431)  F/683.        
M20        115. Palmer Jason, Villars-sur-Glân 70 CA Belfaux 2               1:06.04,9   (388)  H/186.        
M60         60. Palmer Larry                   38 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:29.42,1  (5391)  H/3154.       
M20        723. Palmieri Giovanni              62 Aubonne                    1:18.27,0  (2536)  H/1287.       
M40        796. Palumbo Antonio                60 Courtaman                  1:45.34,3  (8913)  H/4701.       
M20       1831. Panchaud Alexandre             76 Lausanne                   1:33.33,2  (7951)  H/3708.       
M45        514. Panchaud André                 51 Poliez-le-Grand            1:37.05,4  (5246)  H/4081.       
M20       1570. Panchaud Marc-Antoine          64 Ollon VD                   1:28.55,9  (3571)  H/3036.       
M40        104. Panchaud Raymond               57 Bossonnens                 1:11.54,3  (2017)  H/565.        
M50        140. Panfilo Armando                47 Rombach                    1:22.40,7  (2398)  H/1970.       
M40        270. Pannatier Eric                 60 Montana-Village            1:19.40,5  (1639)  H/1469.       
JunH        49. Pannatier Frederic             81 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:26.28,6  (3943)  H/2648.       
M40        622. Panzera Claude                 60 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:31.55,2  (4630)  H/3466.       
M20       1151. Papaux Olivier                 65 Vandoeuvres                1:23.20,7  (8971)  H/2096.       
M20        346. Papaux Yvan                    68 Vufflens-la-Ville          1:11.46,7  (2979)  H/559.        
M45        359. Papilloud Guy                  52 Erde                       1:29.18,2  (4327)  H/3086.       
M40        306. Papilloud Maurice              58 Lausanne                   1:20.57,1  (1434)  H/1684.       
M20        920. Paquier Alexandre              80 Gollion                    1:20.40,6  (2072)  H/1637.       
M45        245. Paquier Edmond                 52 Gollion                    1:23.54,4  (2071)  H/2196.       
W40        203. Paracchini Francine            58 Genève                     2:03.02,3  (8370)  F/1066.       
W20        184. Paratte Carole                 68 Gletterens                 1:38.09,4  (6083)  F/535.        
M60         84. Paratte Marcel                 32 Berne                      1:33.25,7  (6241)  H/3686.       
M60         39. Paratte Rene                   38 Le Noirmont                1:27.07,0  (3533)  H/2749.       
M45         87. Paratte Yves                   53 Servion                    1:16.03,1  (1926)  H/982.        
M20       1035. Parisod Yann                   74 Blonay                     1:22.09,0  (3529)  H/1873.       
M20        135. Parisot Vincent                69 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:06.39,1   (507)  H/211.        
M20       1260. Parrain Christophe             68 Genève                     1:24.31,6  (8649)  H/2321.       
M40        753. Parrat Jean                    58 Delémont                   1:40.09,3  (8650)  H/4361.       
M20       1388. Pasadas Manuel                 66 Genève                     1:26.13,8  (5370)  H/2605.       
M20       1997. Pascarella David               68 Delémont                   1:37.53,2  (3955)  H/4161.       
M40        748. Pasche Claude                  59 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:39.41,9  (6346)  H/4321.       
M45        314. Pasche Daniel                  54 Bex                        1:26.55,4  (4389)  H/2716.       
M20       2056. Pasche Joel                    77 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:39.38,5   (387)  H/4314.       
M40        426. Pasquer Michel                 58 Montreux                   1:24.35,4  (3167)  H/2337.       
M20       1480. Pasquier Alain                 69 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:27.34,4  (5461)  H/2824.       
W35        187. Pasquier Cécile                61 Marly                      1:47.30,3  (8513)  F/838.        
M20       1993. Pasquier Gilles                68 Chézard-St-Martin          1:37.42,9  (7963)  H/4149.       
M50        180. Pasquier Henry                 50 Hauteville                 1:24.48,3  (3645)  H/2375.       
M50        256. Pasquier Irenee                47 Neuchâtel                  1:29.00,2  (4617)  H/3046.       
M20       2027. Pasquier Jean-Bruno            65 Sion                       1:38.48,8  (6299)  H/4247.       
M50        286. Pasquier Jo                    46 Chesières                  1:30.56,2  (4006)  H/3318.       
M45        550. Pasquier Paul-Andre            54 Vaulruz                    1:39.24,6  (3078)  H/4297.       
M40          6. Passandin Francisco            58 Orient                     1:02.51,5   (279)  H/84.         
EMB         13. Passaplan Olivier              89 Hauteville                    8.37,5 (12040)  ---           
M55        258. Pastore Daniel                 42 Genève 1                   1:38.39,4  (6933)  H/4229.       
M20       1110. Pastoriza Carlos               63 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:22.54,2  (9001)  H/2011.       
M20        356. Patricio Vitor                 64 Nyon                       1:12.02,3  (1319)  H/576.        
M50        480. Pauchard Alexandre             46 Givisiez                   1:45.58,4  (7166)  H/4718.       
M50         79. Pauchard Bruno, Bösingen       49 TV Bösingen 2              1:19.00,8  (1274)  H/1364.       
W35        119. Pauchard Christa               65 Domdidier                  1:37.09,5  (7203)  F/498.        
W40        192. Pauchard Liliane               56 Murten                     1:56.18,3  (7513)  F/1007.       
W20        134. Pauchard Valerie               76 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:34.29,2  (8349)  F/396.        
EFA          6. Pauli Carole                   88 Zug                          13.47,7 (13034)  ---           
W35         26. Pauli Karin-Winkler            63 Montpreveyres              1:21.03,0  (4175)  F/96.         
CadH        25. Pauli Laurent                  83 Payerne                    1:23.29,3  (8175)  H/2122.       
EFB         40. Pauli Muriel                   90 Zug                          12.01,9 (12041)  ---           
M55        178. Pavan Mario, Laupen BE         43 TV Bösingen 2              1:32.19,3  (5093)  H/3525.       
M40        722. Pavlovic Alexandre             56 Aire-la-Ville              1:37.24,1  (4590)  H/4122.       
M20        355. Payot Anthony                  67 Genève                     1:11.59,3  (1601)  H/574.        
W20         57. Peccoud Katia                  70 Genève                     1:26.09,6  (6525)  F/176.        
M20       1824. Peclat Jean-Francois           61 Cugy FR                    1:33.25,1  (6533)  H/3683.       
M20        114. Pecoraro Leonardo              68 Rivera                     1:06.03,7   (145)  H/184.        
M20        275. Pecqueur Christophe            72 F-Lugrin                   1:10.16,3   (234)  H/445.        
M55         46. Peder Rene                     41 Collonges                  1:21.30,3  (2984)  H/1758.       
W20        300. Pedimina-Porret Marie-Christin 67 St-Aubin NE                1:48.03,5  (7282)  F/858.        
M20        216. Pedrazzini Giacomo             67 Tenero                     1:09.06,6   (246)  H/352.        
W35        112. Pegaitaz Christine             65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:36.19,0  (8277)  F/463.        
M55         81. Pegorari Stefano               45 Le Landeron                1:24.56,8  (2362)  H/2401.       
EMB         62. Peixoto Rui Pedro              90 Lausanne                     10.59,8 (12042)  ---           
M20       1074. Pelet Xavier                   71 Lausanne                   1:22.33,2  (9952)  H/1952.       
M20         98. Pellanda Diego                 69 Locarno                    1:05.30,7   (211)  H/162.        
M20        347. Pellarin François, Nyon        61 CNN TRI Nyon 2             1:11.48,5  (1607)  H/561.        
M45        145. Pellaton Daniel                53 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:18.37,5  (1985)  H/1307.       
M45        360. Pellaton Gerard                55 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:29.22,5  (1984)  H/3095.       
W45         81. Pellaux Christine              51 Murten                     1:45.51,2  (8036)  F/789.        
M20        412. Pellaux Jean-Marie             80 Murten                     1:13.06,9   (944)  H/676.        
EMC         28. Pelle Anthony                  91 Fribourg                      5.46,2 (12909)  ---           
W35        164. Pelle Monique                  62 Fribourg                   1:43.14,1  (7636)  F/716.        
M20        621. Pelleginelli Ivan              62 Castione                   1:16.48,1  (1299)  H/1075.       
M55         44. Pellegrini Luigi               44 S. Pietro                  1:21.08,5  (3140)  H/1712.       
EMC         11. Pellet Damien                  91 Sugiez                        5.27,1 (11080)  ---           
EFA          1. Pellet Stephanie               88 Sugiez                       13.13,9 (13035)  ---           
M20       2031. Pellissier Samuel              73 Fully                      1:38.57,7  (5285)  H/4257.       
M55        137. Pelloni Gustavo                43 Biasca                     1:29.22,3  (3641)  H/3093.       
M55        343. Pemble René                    45 F-Decines Charpieu         1:53.41,3  (9934)  H/4959.       
M40        118. Pena Loule Carlos              57 Sugiez                     1:13.02,1  (3682)  H/665.        
M20       1308. Pennone Grégoire               75 Genève                     1:25.03,9  (4535)  H/2428.       
M20       2008. Peray Michel                   62 Crassier                   1:38.23,9  (5365)  H/4199.       
W40         94. Perchere-Bertschi Antoinette   58 Bourdigny                  1:36.14,4  (6166)  F/461.        
W40        182. Perdrisat Florence             60 Colombier NE               1:52.17,8  (8307)  F/945.        
M60         33. Pereggo Ermanno                32 Le Lignon Ge               1:26.06,3  (3032)  H/2583.       
M45         44. Pereira Fernando               52 Nyon                       1:12.06,2   (228)  H/584.        
EMC         90. Pereira Isac                   91 Nyon                         20.24,2 (11081)  ---           
W40         76. Perey Manuelle                 58 Belmont-sur-Yverdon        1:31.41,2  (8947)  F/312.        
M40        839. Perey Thierry                  56 Orzens                     1:58.25,7  (7267)  H/5046.       
M40        396. Perey Thony                    58 Belmont-sur-Yverdon        1:23.50,7  (8951)  H/2185.       
M20         47. Perez Raoul, Cugy VD           69 Footing-club Lausanne      1:03.00,5   (249)  H/90.         
M45         41. Perisset Jean                  55 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:11.49,8   (540)  H/563.        
JunH        15. Perisset Laurent               82 Epalinges                  1:14.10,8  (1575)  H/770.        
M55         55. Perler Moritz                  42 Gurmels                    1:22.12,1  (1908)  H/1882.       
CM          18. Perler Paul                    47 Wünnewil                     43.36,2 (10117)  ---           
EMC         50. Perler Vincent                 93 Granges-Paccot                6.07,3 (11082)  ---           
M20        251. Pernet Alain                   61 Orbe                       1:09.56,2   (619)  H/408.        
M60        240. Pernet André                   36 Montbovon                  1:56.07,5  (6640)  H/5017.       
M20       1849. Perraudin Samuel               71 Bex                        1:34.01,7  (4282)  H/3752.       
M20       1088. Perrenoud Christophe           67 Montmollin                 1:22.43,2  (3634)  H/1979.       
M20        946. Perrenoud Nicolas              71 Biel/Bienne                1:21.02,1  (6142)  H/1696.       
W20        215. Perret Denise                  69 Aigle                      1:40.09,7  (7525)  F/615.        
M50        508. Perret Eric                    46 Yverdon 1                  1:52.07,3  (7594)  H/4917.       
W20        139. Perret Evelyne                 73 Porrentruy                 1:34.47,2  (6078)  F/410.        
M20       1489. Perret Jacques                 68 Ecublens VD                1:27.44,1  (8961)  H/2847.       
M45        193. Perret Jean-Francois           54 Bôle                       1:21.00,1  (2567)  H/1692.       
M40        279. Perret Olivier                 60 Lausanne                   1:19.58,8  (5058)  H/1515.       
W45        110. Perret Véréna                  53 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:52.07,5  (7667)  F/941.        
M20       1292. Perret Vincent                 67 Agiez                      1:24.51,6  (2222)  H/2392.       
M45        429. Perriard Bruno                 55 Torny-le-Grand             1:31.53,1  (2224)  H/3457.       
M20       1544. Perrin Cédric                  68 Pailly                     1:28.37,1  (1494)  H/2984.       
M20       1300. Perrin Gérard                  61 Epalinges                  1:24.59,3  (6006)  H/2409.       
M40        660. Perrin Jacky                   56 Plan-les-Ouates            1:33.29,1  (5919)  H/3694.       
M20       2131. Perrin Marc-Antoine            64 Echandens-Denges           1:42.14,5  (6268)  H/4524.       
M45        318. Perrin Olivier                 55 Pailly                     1:27.05,4  (4286)  H/2743.       
W35        159. Perrin Veronique               65 Echandens-Denges           1:42.14,5  (6269)  F/682.        
M55        132. Perrinjaquet André             42 Auvernier                  1:28.53,0  (4047)  H/3028.       
EMC         82. Perrinjaquet Jérôme            93 Bevaix                        7.18,8 (11083)  ---           
M40        477. Perrinjaquet Philippe          57 Vufflens-Chat.             1:25.55,7  (4158)  H/2559.       
EFC         27. Perrinjaquet Virginie          91 Bevaix                        6.48,9 (11084)  ---           
M55        326. Perriraz Georges               42 Chez-le-Bart               1:48.58,4  (7295)  H/4836.       
M20       1938. Perritaz David                 71 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:36.22,8  (8120)  H/3999.       
M20       2204. Perritaz Didier                67 Romont FR                  1:46.42,5  (5415)  H/4747.       
M40        697. Perritaz Jean-Luc              56 Estavayer-le-Lac           1:35.46,7  (7217)  H/3940.       
M20        506. Perritaz Joel                  68 Villarlod                  1:14.44,7   (737)  H/852.        
EMB         58. Perritaz Yannick               90 Estavayer-le-Lac             10.20,1 (12043)  ---           
M20       1657. Perrone Piero                  69 Ittigen                    1:30.23,9  (9002)  H/3233.       
M20        992. Perrottet Stéphane             75 Le Locle                   1:21.38,8  (4456)  H/1785.       
M50        261. Perroud Albert                 49 Ursy                       1:29.13,4  (5168)  H/3075.       
W45         35. Perroud Claudine               55 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:34.23,7  (5354)  F/394.        
M20       2138. Perroud Daniel                 72 Ursy                       1:42.42,3  (5610)  H/4549.       
M20         83. Perroud Francois               66 La Neirigue                1:04.42,3   (149)  H/141.        
M20        215. Perroud Gonzague               68 Villariaz                  1:09.05,4   (947)  H/351.        
M20       1627. Perroud Guy                    64 Fribourg                   1:29.52,2  (4930)  H/3176.       
M60        146. Perroud Jean-Marc              37 Marsens                    1:41.20,5  (6415)  H/4460.       
M20       1283. Perroud Martial                66 Torny-le-Grand             1:24.47,1  (8905)  H/2373.       
M20       2269. Perroud Maurice                69 Romont FR                  1:55.46,5  (3246)  H/5010.       
M20         61. Perroud Yvan                   73 Neuchâtel                  1:03.42,1   (169)  H/109.        
W20        179. Perroulaz Christine            66 Lausanne                   1:37.39,6  (5570)  F/513.        
M40        686. Perroulaz Karim                60 Fribourg                   1:35.14,1  (5473)  H/3878.       
M55        290. Perruchoud Roland              45 Genève                     1:42.33,1  (2495)  H/4538.       
JunH        63. Perruchoud Vincent             82 Réchy                      1:39.03,3  (6021)  H/4261.       
M20       2279. Perry Miguel                   70 Grandvaux                  1:59.58,3  (9079)  H/5063.       
M40        603. Peruzzo Dino                   57 Carouge GE                 1:30.59,1  (6515)  H/3325.       
M20       1285. Pesciallo Renzo                72 Arogno                     1:24.48,3  (3234)  H/2375.       
M45        176. Pesenti Silvio                 54 Le Brassus                 1:20.02,0  (2324)  H/1525.       
M20       1533. Pesse Marc                     73 Zürich                     1:28.21,5  (5613)  H/2948.       
M45        517. Peter Georg                    51 Walliswil b. Niederbipp    1:37.09,0  (4450)  H/4092.       
M40        265. Peter Heinz                    58 Embd                       1:19.30,0  (1631)  H/1444.       
M55        318. Peters Alan                    41 Givrins                    1:47.04,1  (8298)  H/4759.       
M55        172. Petignat Jean-Pierre           42 Courtételle                1:31.54,6  (5056)  H/3462.       
M60        112. Petignat Marcel                40 Marly                      1:36.20,2  (6144)  H/3995.       
W20        334. Petignat Véronique             72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:53.14,3  (8194)  F/961.        
M20       1296. Petite Xavier, Fribourg        70 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:24.54,9  (9003)  H/2397.       
M40        281. Petrimpol Dante                56 Castione                   1:20.03,3  (2361)  H/1529.       
W40        106. Petrimpol Heidi                56 Castione                   1:37.55,3  (6407)  F/524.        
M20        181. Petroni Bruno                  62 Interlaken                 1:07.53,8   (248)  H/279.        
M55        330. Petrulli Léon                  42 Cordast                    1:49.36,0  (6664)  H/4853.       
M50        364. Petrulli Salvatore             46 Courtaman                  1:35.33,2  (6225)  H/3920.       
M20       1138. Peverelli Philippe E.          61 Jussy                      1:23.14,1  (3544)  H/2068.       
M55        206. Peyrot Alain                   45 Genève                     1:34.16,2  (5325)  H/3781.       
M20       1763. Peytrignet Bernard             61 Oron-le-Châtel             1:32.26,8  (5967)  H/3537.       
M40        209. Peytrignet Steve               59 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:17.09,5  (2058)  H/1110.       
M20       1033. Pezzatti Christian             73 Biasca                     1:22.08,4  (4980)  H/1870.       
M40        188. Pfaffen Xaver                  60 Sion                       1:16.12,0  (4662)  H/1002.       
M20        526. Pfäffli Andreas                64 Aadorf                     1:15.06,7  (1203)  H/886.        
M45        261. Pfäffli Gilbert                55 La Croix (Lutry)           1:24.30,3  (2022)  H/2313.       
M40        818. Pfeiffer Klaus                 58 Lommiswil                  1:50.26,9  (3458)  H/4882.       
M45         16. Pfersich Thierry               55 Puplinge                   1:08.33,6   (451)  H/313.        
W40          7. Pfiffner Gaby                  58 Plons                      1:18.31,1  (8327)  F/67.         
M20       1993. Pfirsch Eric                   69 F-Ferney Voltaire          1:37.42,9  (3975)  H/4149.       
M50        106. Pfister Hans                   49 Nyon                       1:20.57,3  (2474)  H/1685.       
M40        203. Pfister Marcel                 59 Gingins                    1:16.45,8  (1278)  H/1071.       
JunH         3. Pfister Markus                 82 Burgdorf                   1:04.18,3   (247)  H/125.        
M20       1150. Pfister Roney                  67 Unterehrendingen           1:23.20,3  (4650)  H/2095.       
M40        715. Pfister U.                     56 Diessbach                  1:36.48,2  (6215)  H/4046.       
M55         32. Pfister Urs                    44 Burgdorf                   1:19.28,5   (544)  H/1439.       
W40         23. Pfluger Priska                 59 Neuendorf                  1:23.42,2  (1505)  F/134.        
M20       1055. Pfortner Olivier               65 Hermance                   1:22.22,2  (3217)  H/1917.       
M55        311. Pförtner Wilhelm               45 Hermance                   1:45.03,9  (7341)  H/4678.       
M20       1240. Pharisa Olivier                73 Fribourg                   1:24.17,1  (3231)  H/2275.       
M20        119. Philipona Marc                 70 Broc                       1:06.10,6   (257)  H/191.        
M40        587. Philipona Marcel               58 Corpataux                  1:30.27,4  (5356)  H/3247.       
M40        512. Philipona Pierre               58 Morges                     1:27.12,7  (3605)  H/2761.       
W45         86. Philipona Rita                 53 Kleingurmels               1:46.49,6  (8387)  F/817.        
W45        106. Philipp Christine              53 Balterswil                 1:51.20,2  (7377)  F/931.        
M45        168. Piaget Alexandre               55 Saules BE                  1:19.51,2  (5207)  H/1497.       
M40        439. Pianelli Paulo                 58 Sion                       1:25.00,4  (3630)  H/2417.       
M55         86. Piattini Corrado               45 Cagiallo                   1:25.50,3  (4353)  H/2543.       
M40        793. Piattini Flavio                59 Agno                       1:45.07,4  (7322)  H/4682.       
M40        374. Piazzalunga Tiziano            57 Clarens                    1:23.04,8  (2050)  H/2035.       
M45        589. Piazzoni Olivier               52 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:43.47,4  (7195)  H/4609.       
M20        344. Pica Massimo                   61 I-Aosta                    1:11.42,2   (984)  H/556.        
M20        262. Piccand Cédric, Corpataux-Magn 75 CA Farvagny 1              1:10.06,0  (1150)  H/424.        
M45        156. Piccand Jaques                 53 La Tour-de-Trême           1:19.01,5  (2060)  H/1367.       
M45        575. Piccand Jean-Paul              51 Givisiez                   1:41.39,8  (5506)  H/4484.       
M55        121. Picchione Antonio              41 Genève                     1:28.08,1  (4259)  H/2911.       
W45         27. Picchione Dominique-B.         53 Genève                     1:31.17,1  (5169)  F/297.        
M20       1503. Pichonnat Jean-Luc             63 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:27.52,3  (2180)  H/2868.       
M40        612. Pidoux Bernard                 60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:31.11,9  (6605)  H/3366.       
M45        495. Piemontesi Silvio              53 Aubonne                    1:35.49,1  (5442)  H/3944.       
M20       1207. Pietronigro Antonio            62 Le Landeron                1:23.56,2  (4641)  H/2202.       
M60        274. Pifferini Alfredo              28 Cugnasco                   2:30.12,6  (9935)  H/5163.       
W20        322. Pignolet Sylvie                72 Givisiez                   1:50.29,5  (8347)  F/911.        
M55        149. Piguet Christian               43 Perly                      1:30.41,0  (5211)  H/3283.       
W50         48. Piguet Francoise               42 Perly                      1:41.04,0  (5293)  F/640.        
W35        177. Piguet Laurence                62 St-Cergue                  1:45.41,4  (7027)  F/783.        
W45         24. Pilet Brigitte                 54 Aesch BL                   1:30.45,6  (5959)  F/281.        
M45        120. Pilet Francois                 51 Vouvry                     1:17.29,6  (2284)  H/1152.       
CadF         6. Pilet Linda                    84 Aesch BL                   1:27.25,7  (5958)  F/199.        
M45        419. Pilet Olivier                  54 Aesch BL                   1:31.29,6  (5960)  H/3410.       
M20        336. Pilet Yvan                     61 Aigle                      1:11.33,9   (928)  H/541.        
W20        187. Piller Anita                   71 Alterswil FR               1:38.27,6  (6341)  F/545.        
M20       2154. Piller Christian               68 Montagny-la-Ville          1:43.33,8  (8219)  H/4598.       
EMB          2. Piller Jari                    90 Bourguillon                   7.59,5 (12092)  ---           
JunF        12. Piller Jasmin                  81 Fribourg                   1:41.43,3  (5968)  F/664.        
W20        382. Piller Nathalie                78 La Roche FR                2:12.39,5  (8504)  F/1098.       
M20       1842. Piller Paul                    67 Belfaux                    1:33.49,9  (9080)  H/3735.       
M50         93. Piller Reinhold                48 Düdingen                   1:20.14,0  (1632)  H/1555.       
M20       1381. Piller Rene                    68 Neyruz FR                  1:26.07,7  (4130)  H/2588.       
M20       2260. Piller Serge                   70 Belfaux                    1:54.07,9  (9081)  H/4975.       
M20        729. Piller Stefan                  79 Corminboeuf                1:18.35,9  (3358)  H/1301.       
EFA         11. Piller Stéphanie               87 Fribourg                     14.34,7 (13036)  ---           
M40        511. Piller Yves                    56 Rueyres-St-Laurent         1:27.11,0  (4558)  H/2758.       
M40        780. Piller-Jungo Bruno             56 Düdingen                   1:43.11,2  (7238)  H/4571.       
M45        508. Pillet Pascal                  55 Vétroz                     1:36.45,4  (7082)  H/4040.       
M20        979. Pillonel Benoit                63 Lully FR                   1:21.29,8  (2292)  H/1757.       
W20        365. Pillonel Florence, Fribourg    72 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:59.37,9  (8488)  F/1040.       
EFB         32. Pillonel Laura-Lye             89 Cheyres                      11.17,6 (12044)  ---           
W40        166. Pillonel Laurence              56 Cheyres                    1:48.27,8  (8028)  F/865.        
JunH        33. Pillonel Olivier               82 Cheyres                    1:21.04,4   (361)  H/1703.       
M45        556. Pillonel Philippe              53 Cheyres                    1:39.48,6  (3239)  H/4340.       
M55        220. Pillonel René, Châtonnaye      44 CAS Fribourg I             1:35.16,1  (4938)  H/3887.       
EMC         45. Pillonel Simon                 91 Cheyres                       6.02,6 (11085)  ---           
M20       1377. Pillonel Yves                  79 Châtonnaye                 1:26.06,5  (4508)  H/2584.       
M20        791. Pilloud Frank                  77 Givisiez                   1:19.14,4  (1967)  H/1401.       
M50        184. Pilloud Jacques                46 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:25.00,1  (3392)  H/2416.       
M50        152. Pilloud Jean-Daniel            47 Yverdon 1                  1:23.43,7  (2458)  H/2167.       
M20         28. Pinho Manuel                   66 Fribourg                   1:01.45,6   (187)  H/67.         
W20         61. Pini Fabienne                  72 Lausanne                   1:27.31,1  (4683)  F/202.        
M50        505. Pini Jean-Jacques              47 Genève                     1:51.25,8  (8125)  H/4906.       
M40        322. Pinto Baltazar                 56 Saillon                    1:21.33,2   (554)  H/1768.       
EMC          7. Pinto Felipe                   92 Crissier                      5.17,6 (11086)  ---           
M20        814. Piolino Daniel                 64 Lausanne                   1:19.30,8  (3262)  H/1448.       
M40        854. Piot Marcel                    56 La Tour-de-Peilz           2:05.53,2  (8380)  H/5121.       
M50        169. Piralla Gilbert                49 Cologny                    1:24.20,7  (2558)  H/2287.       
M40        427. Pirk Alexandre                 57 Lausanne                   1:24.40,3  (3471)  H/2351.       
W50         26. Pirk Ghislaine                 50 Lausanne                   1:34.45,6  (6328)  F/407.        
M20       1786. Pirlet Alain                   61 Avry-sur-Matran            1:32.39,0  (4956)  H/3582.       
EMC         22. Pirlet Vincent                 89 Avry-sur-Matran               5.39,3 (12045)  ---           
EMC         89. Pirlet Xavier                  91 Avry-sur-Matran              19.15,6 (11087)  ---           
M40        836. Pisino Giacomo                 58 Gland                      1:57.44,1  (9944)  H/5042.       
W40        210. Pisino Laurence                59 Gland                      2:10.38,0  (9005)  F/1093.       
M60          8. Pitarelli Pascal               40 Sion                       1:19.48,1  (2052)  H/1489.       
M50        363. Pitschi Jacques                50 Bogis-Bossey               1:35.29,6  (3482)  H/3917.       
M45        594. Pitteloud Alfred               51 Motiers                    1:44.12,5  (5303)  H/4624.       
M60        189. Pitteloud Serge                38 Troinex                    1:47.04,8  (7076)  H/4760.       
CFB         12. Pittet Angelique               85 Le Pâquier-Montbarry         45.27,4 (10857)  ---           
W40        191. Pittet Anne                    60 Genève                     1:56.12,0  (9082)  F/1006.       
M20       1769. Pittet Cedric                  61 Romont FR                  1:32.30,9  (5029)  H/3551.       
M20        220. Pittet Daniel                  66 Piazzogna                  1:09.13,1   (436)  H/359.        
M20       1109. Pittet Darcy                   62 Villaraboud                1:22.53,6  (2526)  H/2009.       
M20       1975. Pittet Didier                  65 Romont FR                  1:37.18,3  (7248)  H/4104.       
M40        490. Pittet Dominique               59 Cheiry                     1:26.35,8  (4331)  H/2668.       
M40        271. Pittet Dominique               60 F-St Julien en Genevois    1:19.43,7  (9942)  H/1478.       
M20       2173. Pittet Jean-Fraois             65 Villars-le-Terroir         1:44.46,4  (9083)  H/4657.       
EMA         36. Pittet Jeremy                  88 Fribourg                     15.06,2 (13067)  ---           
CMB         24. Pittet Olivier                 86 Biel/Bienne                  37.36,2 (10854)  ---           
M40        347. Pittet Pascal                  56 Bulle                      1:22.16,7  (3601)  H/1898.       
M60        196. Pittet Roland                  35 Villars-sous-Yens          1:47.44,5  (6913)  H/4801.       
W20        255. Pittet Sonia                   71 Boveresse                  1:43.53,2  (7532)  F/743.        
M20       1399. Pittet Stephane                68 Boveresse                  1:26.21,7  (5122)  H/2629.       
M20        573. Piunti Giuseppe                67 Palézieux-Gare             1:15.54,8  (1981)  H/973.        
M50         64. Piunti Pietro                  46 I-Centobuchi (Ap)          1:17.49,4  (1962)  H/1196.       
W20        199. Pizzera Isabelle               67 Fontainemelon              1:39.17,6  (7426)  F/576.        
M55         79. Placci Alfredo                 41 Meyrin                     1:24.42,9  (2555)  H/2357.       
M55        246. Plan Jean-Luc                  44 Laconnex                   1:37.20,3  (6296)  H/4109.       
M55        111. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier       42 Collombey                  1:27.51,5  (4144)  H/2866.       
M60        210. Pletschet René                 34 Montreux                   1:49.53,5  (7534)  H/4865.       
M45        541. Pleux Richard                  51 Morges                     1:38.44,5  (5333)  H/4240.       
M50        338. Plocek Richard                 48 Renens VD                  1:33.29,5  (9006)  H/3697.       
M20         10. Ploner Martin                  66 Gsteigwiler                  59.36,3   (955)  H/40.         
M20         18. Plume Christian                67 B-Zottegem                 1:00.31,7   (753)  H/53.         
M40        539. Plumey Jean-Marc               56 Courfaivre                 1:28.13,8  (3628)  H/2930.       
M40        122. Plüss Hansjörg                 58 Dulliken                   1:13.14,5  (1317)  H/685.        
M45        633. Plüss Rudolf                   54 Muri b. Bern               1:52.09,9  (8532)  H/4921.       
M40        828. Pocciotti Jean-Albert          57 Agiez                      1:52.37,4  (6934)  H/4930.       
M20       1584. Pochon Daniel                  61 Genève                     1:29.09,4  (5332)  H/3065.       
M20       1963. Pochon Philippe                61 Chêne-Pâquier              1:36.56,7  (6453)  H/4068.       
M45        415. Pocobelli Giorgio              52 Martigny                   1:31.27,0  (6362)  H/3401.       
CMB         18. Poffet Christian               86 Rechthalten                  36.16,6 (10118)  ---           
M45        297. Poffet Robert, Bösingen        54 TV Bösingen 2              1:26.08,5  (4009)  H/2592.       
M40        537. Poffet Roland, Bösingen        60 TV Bösingen 2              1:28.13,0  (4031)  H/2925.       
M40         92. Poget Pierre-Alain             59 Echallens                  1:10.47,1   (653)  H/485.        
W35        208. Polastri Florence              63 Aire-la-Ville              1:53.22,3  (8541)  F/966.        
W20        202. Polikeit Anne                  67 Bern                       1:39.28,3  (7235)  F/585.        
M20       2000. Polliand Nicolas               67 Genève                     1:38.08,7  (6077)  H/4176.       
EMB         28. Pollini Dario                  89 Düdingen                      9.09,4 (12046)  ---           
EFC         20. Pollini Livia                  91 Düdingen                      6.26,5 (11088)  ---           
W40         28. Poltera Stefanie               60 Sagogn                     1:24.31,5  (2980)  F/143.        
W35         73. Polverari Lorella              63 Satigny                    1:32.12,3  (6482)  F/330.        
M20       1536. Poma Stefano                   67 Mendrisio                  1:28.23,7  (5926)  H/2954.       
M20       1267. Pomberger Jörg                 67 Rothrist                   1:24.35,7  (4509)  H/2338.       
M20       1294. Poncioni Francis               67 Soral                      1:24.53,4  (2658)  H/2394.       
W40        157. Pongelli Carla                 58 Rivera                     1:46.41,9  (6105)  F/810.        
CMB          7. Pongelli Eric                  85 Rivera                       34.19,3 (10119)  ---           
JunH         1. Pongelli Giorgio, Rivera       81 US Capriaschese            1:01.26,3  (9007)  H/61.         
Elite       14. Pongelli Ivan, Rivera          78 US Capriaschese              56.57,5    (35)  H/14.         
M45         45. Pongelli Marco                 55 Rivera                     1:12.20,9   (650)  H/607.        
M55         56. Ponsonnet Ives                 45 Lausanne                   1:22.15,9  (3489)  H/1893.       
M20        722. Popp Pirmin                    74 Altnau                     1:18.26,4  (1332)  H/1285.       
M20        578. Porchet Cedric                 72 Orbe                       1:16.04,3  (1987)  H/986.        
M20        796. Porchet Manuel                 62 Savièse                    1:19.16,3  (6036)  H/1409.       
M60         12. Poretti Giorgio                39 Lugano                     1:20.32,1  (2190)  H/1614.       
M45        282. Portmann Hanspeter             52 Zürich                     1:25.16,5  (3495)  H/2459.       
EMA         52. Portmann Joel                  87 Düdingen                     17.09,1 (13037)  ---           
M40        420. Portmann Peter                 56 Wiggen                     1:24.29,4  (6157)  H/2310.       
W20        378. Pott Karine                    67 Bulle                      2:07.46,9  (8559)  F/1089.       
M45        510. Pouly Christian                52 Cossonay-Ville             1:36.52,2  (6094)  H/4053.       
CadF        12. Praplan Nathalie               84 Hinterkappelen             1:39.47,0  (5646)  F/600.        
M40        201. Praplan Pierre-Alain           59 Hinterkappelen             1:16.33,8  (2523)  H/1045.       
M20       1741. Pratley Laurent                78 Fribourg                   1:32.00,0  (3934)  H/3483.       
M20        926. Praz Patrick                   62 Pont-de-la-Morge           1:20.43,6  (4906)  H/1646.       
M60         54. Preel André                    39 Praroman-Le Mouret         1:29.13,2  (4626)  H/3073.       
W35        203. Preel Laurence                 65 F-Lille                    1:53.01,1  (6944)  F/954.        
W20        384. Preel Valérie                  68 Riaz                       2:15.10,4  (8400)  F/1104.       
M40        223. Preisig Migg                   57 Urnäsch                    1:17.53,9  (1148)  H/1201.       
W35        108. Presello Nathalie              63 Môtiers NE                 1:36.08,6  (4490)  F/455.        
M45        393. Prieto-Tejeiro José-Alfredo    53 Genève                     1:30.38,6  (2413)  H/3275.       
M20        270. Printz Jay, Marly              66 IHC / SBM Group            1:10.10,1  (1282)  H/436.        
M40        513. Privato Franco                 56 Thônex                     1:27.14,4  (3672)  H/2765.       
W20        375. Privet Christine               76 Sorens                     2:04.55,7  (8538)  F/1082.       
M20       2225. Privet Jean-Michel             66 Bulle                      1:48.57,3  (8970)  H/4835.       
M60        139. Probst Heinz                   39 Bern                       1:40.32,4  (5398)  H/4394.       
M20       2273. Procacci Fabio                 62 Vevey                      1:56.40,6  (8412)  H/5028.       
M60         14. Progin Gilbert                 39 Fribourg                   1:20.53,5  (2282)  H/1676.       
M20        661. Progin Jean-Pierre             62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:17.31,6  (2007)  H/1158.       
M45        166. Prongue Yves                   55 Morges                     1:19.42,0  (3163)  H/1473.       
M20        132. Pronzini Stefano               65 Lumino                     1:06.35,4   (285)  H/208.        
M20       2106. Puerro Charles                 61 Cordast                    1:41.18,9  (6320)  H/4458.       
M20       1364. Puerro Emmanuel                64 Cordast                    1:25.56,4  (1417)  H/2560.       
M40        413. Puerro Hans                    60 Fribourg                   1:24.21,4  (1930)  H/2290.       
M20        184. Puerro Hubert                  64 Düdingen                   1:08.01,6   (381)  H/285.        
W20        331. Puerro Judith, Corminboeuf     66 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:52.21,6  (7258)  F/947.        
M50        403. Puerro Martin                  46 Bösingen                   1:37.47,9  (5319)  H/4153.       
M55         68. Puerro Oswald                  41 Bösingen                   1:23.33,5  (3434)  H/2138.       
M20        393. Pugin Daniel                   65 Givisiez                   1:12.41,4  (1168)  H/636.        
M40        380. Pugin Daniel                   57 Marly                      1:23.14,1  (3378)  H/2068.       
M40        263. Pugin Eric                     58 Chexbres                   1:19.27,4   (749)  H/1436.       
CMB         49. Pugin Lionel                   85 Marly                        45.51,8 (10861)  ---           
JunH        25. Pugin Marc                     81 Le Châtelard-près-Romont   1:17.44,4  (2329)  H/1189.       
M20       1045. Pugin Stephane                 71 Hermance                   1:22.16,5  (1489)  H/1896.       
M45        338. Pult Andi                      51 Galgenen                   1:28.14,4  (4498)  H/2933.       
M50        515. Puntener Henri                 48 Chêne-Bourg                1:53.38,1  (7093)  H/4957.       
EFA         28. Purro Jessica                  87 Courtepin                    18.37,3 (13038)  ---           
W20        343. Pürro Karin                    73 Fribourg                   1:54.19,7  (7913)  F/985.        
M55          4. Purro Michel, Thierrens        45 Schaefer-ports             1:08.33,7   (253)  H/314.        
JunH        36. Pürro Patrick                  82 Guschelmuth                1:22.22,0  (4594)  H/1916.       
W20         80. Purro Rebecca                  76 Lausanne                   1:29.41,8  (5603)  F/251.        
EMA         33. Purro Steve Simon              87 Courtepin                    14.59,9 (13039)  ---           
M20       1644. Purro Victor                   67 Courtaman                  1:30.05,7  (5969)  H/3209.       
W40        152. Pusterla Anna-Maria            59 Collonge-Bellerive         1:44.56,0  (5586)  F/769.        
M20       1765. Python Didier                  65 Genève                     1:32.27,6  (5091)  H/3540.       
M40        619. Python Gilbert                 57 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:31.46,8  (5376)  H/3441.       
EMB         63. Python Kevin                   90 Matran                       11.17,6 (12047)  ---           
W35         75. Python Maiko                   65 Genève                     1:32.27,3  (5083)  F/338.        
M20       1443. Python Patrick                 66 Yens                       1:26.56,2  (4084)  H/2718.       
EFA         25. Python Tatiana                 88 Matran                       18.12,1 (13040)  ---           
M20        435. Python Vincent                 75 Villarlod                  1:13.36,3  (1147)  H/716.        
M40        801. Pythoud Dominique              57 Villeneuve VD              1:46.32,2  (8251)  H/4739.       
M20       1740. Pythoud Francis                61 Vuadens                    1:31.59,8  (2550)  H/3482.       

total 411



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.