67ème course Morat-Fribourg - "O"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        739. O'Gorman Yan                   60 Bern                       1:38.42,3  (4216)  H/4238.       
M45        259. O'Nion Geoffrey, Marly         54 IHC / SBM Group            1:24.18,0  (3593)  H/2278.       
W35         99. Oberhaensli Madeleine          61 Davos Platz                1:35.06,5  (5067)  F/420.        
M20        157. Oberholzer Daniel              73 Goldingen                  1:07.14,9   (214)  H/247.        
M20        652. Oberholzer Jordan              77 Muraz (Collombey)          1:17.25,0  (5544)  H/1144.       
M20        101. Oberli Thomas                  64 Köniz                      1:05.35,4   (219)  H/166.        
M45        515. Oberson Canisius               51 Cernier                    1:37.05,7  (6555)  H/4084.       
M20       1654. Oberson Dominique              69 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:30.18,4  (6601)  H/3224.       
CFB         10. Oberson Estelle                86 Genève                       43.00,4 (10111)  ---           
M20        647. Oberson Jonny                  64 Chardonne                  1:17.21,8  (2364)  H/1137.       
M20       1816. Oberson Pascal                 73 St. Ursen                  1:33.19,7  (4516)  H/3667.       
M20       1659. Oberson Philippe               72 Châtelard-p-Romont         1:30.24,3  (3177)  H/3236.       
W35        141. Oberson Sandrine               62 Cormondrèche               1:40.09,6  (7390)  F/614.        
W20        367. Oberson Sylviane               74 Ecuvillens                 2:00.58,4  (7318)  F/1047.       
M20       1483. Ochsner Rene                   64 Windisch                   1:27.38,4  (3613)  H/2835.       
M40        650. Odermatt Anton                 58 Niederwil SG               1:33.12,0  (7097)  H/3655.       
M45        597. Odermatt Bernard               52 Murten                     1:44.27,8  (6667)  H/4632.       
M40        417. Odermatt Hubert                58 Biasca                     1:24.25,9  (2508)  H/2299.       
W20        153. Odin-Fellay Myriam             72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:35.35,9  (5367)  F/437.        
M20         99. Oehen Beat                     64 Riehen                     1:05.30,9   (970)  H/163.        
M20       1691. Oehen Joel                     77 Neyruz FR                  1:31.02,8  (6941)  H/3335.       
M45        473. Oertle Philippe                53 Pully                      1:34.32,6  (6339)  H/3805.       
M55        331. Oertli Hans-Peter              42 Bern                       1:49.56,4  (8014)  H/4868.       
W50         97. Oesch Nelly                    30 Adelboden                  2:02.24,6  (8441)  F/1061.       
M20        258. Offenhäuser Christoph          69 Oftringen                  1:10.03,2  (1669)  H/420.        
M40        599. Ogg Christoph                  58 Zürich                     1:30.50,8  (5052)  H/3301.       
M40        130. Oguey Georges                  58 Massongex                  1:13.43,4  (1436)  H/723.        
W20        147. Ogvey-Narvaez Ines             72 Lausanne                   1:35.20,3  (6518)  F/427.        
M40          2. Oliveira Narciso               57 Morges                     1:00.21,8   (104)  H/51.         
M20        678. Olsson Claes                   65 Ecublens VD                1:17.42,5  (2328)  H/1186.       
M40        856. Omlin Martin                   58 Steinhausen                2:09.27,3  (8648)  H/5135.       
M45        213. Omlin Peter                    53 Dierikon                   1:22.13,1  (5526)  H/1885.       
M20        615. Onillon Emmanuel               69 Fontainemelon              1:16.43,3  (1979)  H/1066.       
M40          4. Oppliger Daniel                57 Corsier GE                 1:02.22,8   (982)  H/75.         
M60        171. Oppliger Etienne               40 Morges                     1:44.47,3  (5554)  H/4658.       
M40        626. Oppliger Patrice               60 Cologny                    1:32.07,1  (6545)  H/3502.       
M20       1192. Oppliger Ulrich                63 Oberburg                   1:23.44,3  (2121)  H/2170.       
M20       1753. Orain Erwan                    76 Courtemaîche               1:32.11,0  (8921)  H/3509.       
M55        115. Ordonez Juan Manuel            41 Carouge                    1:27.56,3  (3590)  H/2886.       
CM           1. Oriet Gilian                   84 Delémont                     33.20,5 (10112)  ---           
M40        390. Oriol Jean-Louis               57 Praroman-Le Mouret         1:23.32,5  (5014)  H/2133.       
Elite        9. Orlandi Yan                    74 Delémont                     55.44,1    (18)  H/9.          
W40        147. Orlando Mary-Claude            60 Domdidier                  1:44.05,9  (7526)  F/751.        
M20       1957. Orts Hervé                     66 Clarmont                   1:36.52,7   (654)  H/4055.       
M20       1825. Oser Niklaus                   61 Hofstetten                 1:33.26,8  (4210)  H/3688.       
M20        995. Osswald Benny                  62 Riehen                     1:21.41,2  (3666)  H/1791.       
M40        210. Osterwalder Guido              60 Emmenbrücke                1:17.10,3  (3313)  H/1113.       
W35        147. Ostorero Chantal               63 St-Saphorin-Lavaux         1:41.05,1  (8169)  F/643.        
M55        239. Oswald Edy                     42 Fribourg                   1:36.54,8  (7074)  H/4062.       
M20       1850. Oswald Stefan                  63 Fribourg                   1:34.02,2  (2233)  H/3753.       
M20        172. Otero Gustavo                  64 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:07.42,2   (403)  H/269.        
W50         34. Ott Elsbeth                    49 Brügg BE                   1:37.23,5  (4974)  F/505.        
M60         46. Ott Karl                       39 Brügg BE                   1:28.25,4  (4975)  H/2959.       
M45        279. Ott Martin                     55 Heitenried                 1:25.09,9  (2503)  H/2441.       
M20       1029. Ottet Cédric                   70 Oron-le-Châtel             1:22.07,1  (2660)  H/1863.       
M20       1781. Ottet Hervé                    75 Lossy                      1:32.37,8  (3559)  H/3574.       
M60        162. Ottone Mario                   38 Genève                     1:43.14,4  (7073)  H/4574.       
M20        763. Ouertani Imed                  65 Marly                      1:19.01,3  (1411)  H/1366.       
W20        155. Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja     70 Marly                      1:35.38,9  (6608)  F/440.        
M40        675. Oulevey Roland                 59 Chesalles-Moudon           1:34.34,5  (5353)  H/3814.       
M20        328. Overney Alexandre, Bulle       72 FSG Bulle 1                1:11.25,5   (323)  H/529.        
CFB         18. Overney Nadia                  86 Domdidier                    54.10,9 (10113)  ---           
EMB         61. Overney Sou Lei Mane           90 Domdidier                    10.38,1 (12038)  ---           
M20        611. Overney Thierry                74 Chambésy                   1:16.38,7  (1091)  H/1057.       
M20       2063. Ovichard Alexandre             65 Nyon                       1:39.48,4  (3324)  H/4338.       
M20        272. Ozenda Jacques                 70 F-Publier                  1:10.13,2   (535)  H/439.        

total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.