67ème course Morat-Fribourg - "N"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        499. Nadig Linard                   62 Fribourg                   1:14.40,5  (1152)  H/842.        
W40         26. Nadler Elisabeth               59 Weinfelden                 1:24.27,8  (4473)  F/141.        
M60        123. Naef Ferdinand                 40 Carouge GE                 1:38.01,7  (4262)  H/4169.       
W35          7. Naefen Lucia                   62 Glis                       1:14.42,1  (1109)  F/35.         
M45         12. Naf Beat                       55 Beromünster                1:07.17,3   (985)  H/251.        
W50        104. Nagel Mady                     42 Villars-sur-Glâne          2:12.28,2  (8526)  F/1096.       
W20         44. Nager Séverine                 68 Fribourg                   1:23.17,1  (4055)  F/127.        
M20        980. Nagy Etienne                   66 Thônex                     1:21.30,9  (8958)  H/1760.       
W35        107. Najmeddine Paule               63 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:36.06,9  (7521)  F/454.        
M40        255. Nanchen Bertrand               58 Clarens                    1:19.06,2   (632)  H/1381.       
EFB         18. Nangle Kristina                89 Le Pâquier FR                 9.57,9 (12036)  ---           
EMB          9. Nangle Michael                 90 Le Pâquier FR                 8.29,6 (12037)  ---           
M40        134. Nangle Patrick                 59 Le Pâquier FR              1:13.47,9  (1124)  H/734.        
M50        535. Nanzer Daniel                  46 L'Abbaye                   2:08.12,2  (8444)  H/5129.       
CFB         14. Näpflin Valentina              85 Alterswil FR                 50.31,2 (10107)  ---           
M40        492. Nascarella Agostino            56 Genève                     1:26.42,4  (5054)  H/2684.       
M45        337. Nasimento Fernandes            53 Marsens                    1:28.07,5  (5178)  H/2910.       
M40        754. Nebel Patrick                  58 Muraz                      1:40.09,5  (5297)  H/4362.       
M20        586. Nef Samuel                     76 Basel                      1:16.11,6  (1677)  H/1000.       
W20         15. Neff Sabine                    76 Appenzell                  1:16.39,4  (1491)  F/49.         
M45        114. Negrone Antonio                52 Lausanne                   1:17.08,7  (1649)  H/1109.       
W45         59. Negrone Carmela                54 Lausanne                   1:39.53,3  (8250)  F/603.        
M20        417. Németi Olivier                 75 Courroux                   1:13.13,6  (1640)  H/683.        
M20       2209. Nendaz Pierre                  67 Lausanne                   1:47.11,5  (4462)  H/4766.       
M20        236. Nervi Alexandre                75 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:09.32,5   (486)  H/380.        
JunH        37. Nessi Jonas                    81 Lully VD                   1:23.15,0  (5592)  H/2074.       
M20       1616. Nessi Pierre                   62 Lully VD                   1:29.44,3  (6295)  H/3160.       
M40        641. Nestola Marcello               60 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:32.38,1  (5142)  H/3576.       
Elite        1. Netchaeva Svetlana             61 RUS-Russie                 1:04.15,8    (53)  F/1.          
M40        359. Neuenschwander Hans            58 Bern                       1:22.33,8  (2419)  H/1953.       
M20        381. Neuenschwander Urs             70 Oberbütschel               1:12.25,2   (651)  H/614.        
M20       2041. Neuhaus Daniel                 63 Pfeffingen                 1:39.15,4  (8646)  H/4282.       
M20        529. Neuhaus Frederic               68 Grolley                    1:15.09,3  (1305)  H/889.        
M20        544. Neuhaus Gregor                 70 Plaffeien                  1:15.22,7  (3015)  H/912.        
M20       1549. Neuhaus Pascal                 68 Oberried FR                1:28.40,7  (4012)  H/2996.       
M20       1485. Neuhaus Stefan                 74 St. Ursen                  1:27.39,7  (1534)  H/2837.       
W20        103. Neuhaus Stephanie              74 Kerzers                    1:31.49,2  (3250)  F/316.        
M45        141. Neuhaus Toni                   52 Plasselb                   1:18.26,5  (1922)  H/1286.       
EMC         43. Neuhaus Vincent                91 Farvagny                      6.02,1 (12906)  ---           
W50         86. Ng Gina                        44 Petit-Lancy                1:55.08,9  (8050)  F/992.        
M40        224. Niclass Yvan                   60 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:17.54,0  (1593)  H/1202.       
M55        312. Nicli Claude                   44 Peseux                     1:45.33,7  (7440)  H/4700.       
M20         71. Nicod Laurent                  64 Vulliens                   1:04.17,5   (225)  H/123.        
M50        161. Nicolet Claude                 48 Blonay                     1:24.01,2  (1315)  H/2220.       
W20         25. Nicolet Jacqueline, Fribourg   67 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:18.58,9  (1588)  F/70.         
M40        379. Nicolet Laurent                57 Tramelan                   1:23.11,8  (4435)  H/2059.       
M20       1554. Nicolet Pierre-Alain           64 Bern                       1:28.43,9  (4972)  H/3004.       
M40        707. Nicolier Jean-Paul             59 Chavannes-Renens           1:36.31,2  (4341)  H/4011.       
W20        372. Nicoulaz Jocelyne              69 Villeneuve VD              2:02.43,1  (8528)  F/1064.       
M20       1614. Nidegger Eric                  70 Bulle                      1:29.40,6  (5027)  H/3150.       
M40        388. Niederer Christian             59 Endingen                   1:23.27,9  (5010)  H/2116.       
M45        231. Niederhaeuser Hugo             51 Wünnewil                   1:23.08,9  (1389)  H/2052.       
M20       1703. Niederhauser Thomas            65 Bethlehem b. Bern          1:31.14,0  (4129)  H/3372.       
M20       1692. Niederhauser Vincent           71 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:31.03,5  (4485)  H/3338.       
M40        802. Niggeler Pierre-Alain          60 Marin                      1:46.53,5  (6901)  H/4752.       
M45         76. Niggli Martin                  55 Attalens                   1:15.15,6  (3099)  H/899.        
M20        878. Niklaus Daniel                 67 Biel/Bienne                1:20.15,1  (5595)  H/1560.       
M50         71. Niklaus Peter                  48 Gurbrü                     1:18.18,6  (1378)  H/1266.       
M20       1679. Niklaus Thomas                 61 Dättwil AG                 1:30.44,0  (4368)  H/3291.       
W40        151. Nobis Helga                    59 Romanshorn                 1:44.46,9  (7504)  F/765.        
W50         83. Nobs Suzon                     49 La Neuveville              1:53.12,4  (8276)  F/959.        
M20        520. Noel Jean-Luc                  67 Fey                        1:15.00,0  (2597)  H/875.        
M60        223. Noel Michel                    39 Lausanne                   1:53.05,7  (8184)  H/4943.       
W40        193. Noël Michelle                  60 Farvagny                   1:56.19,1  (8531)  F/1008.       
W35         72. Noel Veronique                 65 Crissier                   1:31.58,5  (6161)  F/324.        
M50        538. Nogareda José-Antonio          50 Genève                     2:10.11,1  (8543)  H/5139.       
W20         26. Nogarotto Véronique            68 Avenches                   1:19.04,7  (3344)  F/71.         
M50        370. Noirjean Roger                 46 Köniz                      1:35.58,0  (2934)  H/3965.       
M20        545. Nold Vincens                   61 Köniz                      1:15.27,4  (1052)  H/919.        
M60         88. Nolle Fritz                    38 Kirchdorf AG               1:33.49,5  (4277)  H/3734.       
W20        366. Noriega Alicia                 73 Pully                      2:00.53,5  (8432)  F/1046.       
M55        373. Norton Alan                    41 F-Versonnex                2:13.38,2  (8428)  H/5148.       
M20        497. Noser Christian                75 Bonnefontaine              1:14.38,3   (957)  H/837.        
M45        280. Noti Christof                  52 Bern                       1:25.13,0  (4408)  H/2446.       
M20        139. Notz Bernhard                  64 Kerzers                    1:06.43,9   (333)  H/217.        
Elite        9. Notz Vera                      76 Kerzers                    1:07.10,5    (57)  F/9.          
W35        154. Nourrisse Karin                65 Founex                     1:41.48,5  (8433)  F/667.        
M20        476. Novelli Marco                  74 I-Cannobio VB              1:14.16,2   (483)  H/788.        
M20        904. November Philippe              70 Onex                       1:20.30,8  (2963)  H/1611.       
M60         45. Noverraz Gaston                33 Morges                     1:28.24,2  (4299)  H/2957.       
M20        374. Nuoffer Julien, Domdidier      74 CA Belfaux 2               1:12.18,3   (384)  H/602.        
M20        689. Nurqaj Mexhid                  69 Payerne                    1:17.58,2  (7982)  H/1212.       
M45        463. Nussbaum Serge                 54 St-Maurice                 1:33.34,5  (5525)  H/3711.       
M40        382. Nussbaumer Beat                57 Mümliswil                  1:23.16,7  (4187)  H/2077.       
CF          47. Nussbaumer Esther              61 Mümliswil                    54.23,7 (10109)  ---           
M45        157. Nussbaumer Jean-Jacques        54 Céligny                    1:19.02,3  (2004)  H/1371.       
W20        214. Nussbaumer Katarina            70 Gossau SG                  1:40.09,3  (7958)  F/613.        
M40        327. Nussbaumer Nicolas             60 Lausanne                   1:21.43,2  (3147)  H/1796.       
M40        464. Nussbaumer Toni                56 Matzendorf                 1:25.47,2  (5980)  H/2528.       
W20        251. Nüssli Nadine                  73 Thalwil                    1:43.47,1  (6460)  F/736.        
M20        170. Nydegger Beat                  61 Schwarzsee                 1:07.39,2   (980)  H/267.        
M45        244. Nydegger Fredy                 55 Schmitten FR               1:23.50,2  (2605)  H/2184.       
M45        303. Nydegger Werner                53 Thörishaus                 1:26.18,2  (4095)  H/2619.       
M20       1192. Nyfeler Ernst                  64 Rothenfluh                 1:23.44,3  (2275)  H/2170.       
EFB         27. Nyffeler Monika                90 Fribourg                     10.36,0 (12091)  ---           
M20       1838. Nyffenegger Peter              64 Goldiwil (Thun)            1:33.45,0  (4965)  H/3727.       

total 96



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.