67ème course Morat-Fribourg - "L"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       1198. L'Etang Fabrice                71 Cossonay-Ville             1:23.48,3  (5535)  H/2181.       
W45        130. La Placa Francine              52 Yverdon-les-Bains          2:21.44,0  (8572)  F/1107.       
M20       2089. Labarile Giorgio               69 Crissier                   1:40.56,8  (8157)  H/4421.       
M20       1355. Labastrou Pascal               74 La Corbaz                  1:25.49,5  (3394)  H/2536.       
M55        351. Labbri Romano                  43 I-Bologna                  1:55.04,2  (8252)  H/4993.       
M55        248. Lachat Charles                 44 Courroux                   1:37.22,4  (5080)  H/4117.       
W35        161. Lachavanne Antoinette          61 Genève                     1:43.04,7  (6503)  F/712.        
M50         19. Lacko Jan                      47 D-Oberursel                1:12.23,2   (965)  H/611.        
W45         69. Lacotte France                 54 Marly                      1:42.38,3  (9941)  F/697.        
M45        385. Lacroix Gaston                 54 F-Amphion les Bains        1:30.19,7  (2411)  H/3227.       
M40        496. Lacroix Patrick                56 Romanel-sur-Morges         1:26.46,5  (3922)  H/2694.       
M45        459. Laederach Jean-Daniel          52 Geneveys-Coffrane          1:33.09,6  (1546)  H/3650.       
M45         85. Laesser Herbert                54 Morges                     1:15.58,0  (1249)  H/976.        
M20       2133. Laffranchi Nicola              61 Contone                    1:42.21,8  (3642)  H/4531.       
M40        823. Lafosse Jerome                 60 Genève                     1:51.12,1  (8972)  H/4900.       
EMC         76. Laghi Fabiano                  91 Caslano                       6.45,8 (11124)  ---           
M40        611. Laghi Peter                    58 Caslano                    1:31.11,6  (7201)  H/3364.       
M55        211. Lagos Andres                   45 St-Blaise                  1:34.41,9  (6343)  H/3821.       
M60         67. Laignel Jules                  39 Martigny                   1:30.53,5  (6227)  H/3312.       
M40        476. Laini Lorenzo                  56 Fribourg                   1:25.54,2  (5008)  H/2556.       
M20        559. Lamard David                   70 Ecublens VD                1:15.39,6  (1159)  H/944.        
M45        456. Lambelin Andre                 51 Grand-Lancy                1:33.05,4  (5272)  H/3639.       
M40        440. Lambert Charles                57 Pensier                    1:25.01,5  (4427)  H/2420.       
W50         76. Lambert Marie-Jose             45 Corminboeuf                1:48.43,8  (7064)  F/876.        
M45        185. Lambiel Gérard                 53 Isérables                  1:20.36,5  (4414)  H/1625.       
EMC         31. Lambiel Kenny                  92 Isérables                     5.50,4 (11058)  ---           
CMB         29. Lambiel Nolan                  85 Isérables                    38.58,6 (10081)  ---           
W50         36. Lamy Maya                      50 Riaz                       1:37.46,4  (7153)  F/515.        
M20       2238. Lanaspa Abel, Vich             67 Foulée glandoise 2         1:50.19,8  (6592)  H/4878.       
M20       1603. Landolt Guenthi                65 Niederurnen                1:29.31,2  (8952)  H/3125.       
M45        109. Lane Christian                 53 F-Orbey                    1:16.55,5  (1661)  H/1090.       
M60        172. Lanfranconi Dante              32 Genève                     1:44.53,2  (7136)  H/4664.       
M20        562. Langel Jacques                 63 La Sagne NE                1:15.42,9  (2103)  H/952.        
EFC          1. Langel Tiffany                 91 La Sagne NE                   4.47,4 (11059)  ---           
EMA          7. Langel Timothy                 88 La Sagne NE                  12.28,4 (13027)  ---           
W50         33. Langenegger Danielle           45 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:37.03,5  (6571)  F/492.        
M50         74. Langenegger Johnny             46 Villars-Glâne 1            1:18.42,6  (2287)  H/1317.       
W35        220. Langmeier Corinne              61 Adlikon b. Regensdorf      1:55.55,6  (8554)  F/1001.       
M40        366. Langmeier Heinz                60 Adlikon b.Regensdf         1:22.46,0  (3475)  H/1984.       
W35         52. Langsch Ursula                 63 Ortschwaben                1:28.56,5  (6988)  F/230.        
M20       1815. Lannez Christophe              69 Brüttisellen               1:33.16,8  (4953)  H/3663.       
W50         96. Lanni Lucie                    40 Payerne                    2:01.34,3  (8210)  F/1055.       
M40        276. Lanter-Lehmann Christoph       60 Mettmenstetten             1:19.53,8  (1235)  H/1502.       
W20        162. Lanter-Lehmann Claudia         66 Mettmenstetten             1:36.13,5  (6348)  F/458.        
EMB         36. Lanthemann Xavier              89 Cournillens                   9.29,1 (12903)  ---           
M40        126. Lanz Bernard                   56 Ecublens                   1:13.27,6   (316)  H/706.        
M40        153. Lanz Hans                      60 Cornaux NE                 1:14.33,4  (1157)  H/825.        
M20        819. Lanzillotta Agostino           73 Vevey                      1:19.33,1  (2622)  H/1453.       
M20       1667. Lardon Didier                  67 Court                      1:30.31,8  (5361)  H/3260.       
W35          2. Lareida Ursina                 63 Sissach                    1:11.19,8   (978)  F/14.         
M20        768. Laroche                        64 F-Le Montcel               1:19.04,5  (8941)  H/1374.       
EFC         24. Laroche Amanda                 91 Pully                         6.42,7 (11060)  ---           
EFA         15. Laroche Sylvie                 88 Pully                        15.04,5 (13028)  ---           
M45        501. Larpin Raymond                 54 Puidoux                    1:36.15,2  (6440)  H/3988.       
JunH        17. Lässer Sebastien               81 Morges                     1:15.01,4  (4135)  H/880.        
M20       1670. Lattion Philippe               69 Muraz (Collombey)          1:30.34,6  (3188)  H/3266.       
JunH        18. Lattmann Simon                 82 La Vraconnaz               1:15.09,6   (726)  H/891.        
M20        160. Lauber Pascal                  71 Bulle                      1:07.16,9   (919)  H/250.        
M50        111. Lauber Willi                   49 Reinach AG                 1:21.14,9  (1064)  H/1722.       
M45        135. Laubscher Daniel               52 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:18.17,6  (2651)  H/1261.       
W20        381. Lauener Vanessa                70 Versoix                    2:12.31,8  (8551)  F/1097.       
M60        248. Laufer Daniel                  31 Prilly                     1:57.36,0  (8453)  H/5039.       
M20       2019. Laufer Grégoire                67 Lausanne                   1:38.31,9  (8266)  H/4218.       
M55        240. Lauper Albert                  42 Villars-Glâne 1            1:36.55,9  (4609)  H/4065.       
M40        119. Lauper Eric                    57 Athenaz (Avusy)            1:13.04,0  (1089)  H/670.        
M60        218. Laurent Daniel                 33 Echallens                  1:52.07,5  (7646)  H/4918.       
M45        323. Lautenschlager Peter           52 Oetwil An Der Limmat       1:27.21,7  (3367)  H/2787.       
W35        145. Lavalette Denise               64 Bulle                      1:40.44,9  (7254)  F/631.        
M45        566. Lavalette Philippe             55 Bulle                      1:40.45,3  (6488)  H/4408.       
M20         20. Lavenex Patrick, Moudon        67 Footing-club Lausanne      1:01.03,4   (106)  H/56.         
M45         64. Laydevant Denis                54 F-Meythet                  1:14.23,8  (8943)  H/803.        
M40        189. Laydevant Jean-Luc             58 F-Meythet                  1:16.12,9  (8933)  H/1004.       
M50         45. Le Gall Noel                   47 Meyrin                     1:15.34,9  (1310)  H/934.        
M40         49. Le Grand Roy Philippe, Meinier 58 UGS 1                      1:08.14,6   (434)  H/299.        
M20        827. Le Roux Christophe             64 Murten                     1:19.37,8  (1126)  H/1465.       
M55        129. Leathwood Peter D.             43 Blonay                     1:28.41,8  (7121)  H/2997.       
M20        780. Lebet Stéphane                 72 Genève                     1:19.09,5  (4195)  H/1389.       
M20       1941. Leclerc Herve                  70 Begnins                    1:36.29,1  (5616)  H/4006.       
M60        255. Lecoultre Pierre               35 Savagnier                  2:01.20,5  (7118)  H/5083.       
M45        164. Ledentu Henri                  51 Matran                     1:19.30,3  (3582)  H/1446.       
M45        177. Ledergerber Erwin              55 Gossau SG                  1:20.06,9  (2289)  H/1537.       
M45        627. Ledermann Christoph            52 Langenthal                 1:49.18,2  (8403)  H/4845.       
M50         44. Ledermann Hansruedi            50 Spiegel b. Bern            1:15.29,6   (948)  H/924.        
M20        969. Ledermann Pascal               72 Fribourg                   1:21.22,9  (2912)  H/1741.       
W50         27. Leemann Jeannette              45 Samedan                    1:35.13,9  (5972)  F/425.        
M55        306. Leemann Peter                  43 Bülach                     1:44.30,2  (6251)  H/4634.       
M40        785. Leemann Philippe               57 Fribourg                   1:43.42,5  (6039)  H/4603.       
W20        342. Lefebvre Annie, Granges (Vevey 67 Hôpital cantonal 2         1:54.11,8  (7903)  F/983.        
M50         58. Leger Bernard                  47 Plan-les-Ouates            1:17.18,2  (1058)  H/1129.       
M20       1437. Leger Christophe               65 Cheyres                    1:26.48,1  (5243)  H/2699.       
W20        254. Leger Valérie                  68 Cheyres                    1:43.52,7  (8394)  F/742.        
W20        217. Leggett Laura                  74 Marsens                    1:40.25,1  (7923)  F/624.        
M20       1248. Leggett Simon                  70 Marsens                    1:24.23,9  (5952)  H/2297.       
M20        291. Lehmann Adrian                 67 Oberschrot                 1:10.40,9   (696)  H/475.        
JunF         2. Lehmann Daniela                82 Düdingen                   1:18.57,6  (3915)  F/69.         
M55        349. Lehmann Jacques                45 Colombier                  1:54.48,1  (8012)  H/4988.       
M60         23. Lehmann Jean-Bernard           39 S. Vittore                 1:23.46,0  (3307)  H/2177.       
M45         10. Lehmann Josef, Düdingen        54 LAT Sense                  1:05.29,0   (956)  H/161.        
M20       1200. Lehmann Magnus                 66 Schmitten                  1:23.48,9  (2626)  H/2183.       
JunH        50. Lehmann Nicolas                81 St-Imier                   1:26.54,3  (3105)  H/2713.       
M20        229. Lehmann Olivier                75 Wünnewil                   1:09.25,0   (349)  H/371.        
M45        136. Lehmann Peter                  52 Langnau im Emmental        1:18.17,8   (688)  H/1262.       
M20        837. Lehmann Raphaël                78 St-Imier                   1:19.44,1  (3139)  H/1479.       
M45        439. Lehmann Rodolphe               54 Genève                     1:32.18,1  (6317)  H/3522.       
CM          11. Lehmann Rolf                   58 Kölliken                     39.11,0 (10082)  ---           
M60        101. Lehmann Samuel                 37 Büchslen                   1:35.16,6  (5439)  H/3888.       
CF          24. Lehmann-von Arb Susi           59 Kölliken                     47.32,1 (10083)  ---           
M20       2018. Leibzig Didier                 69 Versoix                    1:38.31,3  (5658)  H/4216.       
M40        503. Leimgruber Patrick             58 Neyruz FR                  1:27.00,0  (4968)  H/2730.       
M45        275. Leiser Ernst                   53 Flamatt                    1:24.56,3  (3350)  H/2400.       
M20        697. Leiser Stephan                 69 Kerzers                    1:18.01,8  (1525)  H/1224.       
M50        395. Leiser Willi                   49 Renens VD                  1:37.22,7  (6119)  H/4119.       
M60        221. Leisi Peter                    28 Ruefenacht                 1:52.44,7  (8179)  H/4935.       
M55        242. Leisibach Arthur               42 D-Freiburg Im Brisgau      1:37.01,4  (6363)  H/4075.       
W20        220. Leist Eveline                  77 Genève                     1:41.09,2  (8137)  F/646.        
M20       1777. Lemetti Massimo                64 Lugano                     1:32.36,2  (8968)  H/3569.       
M60          3. Lengacher Rudolf               40 Lupsingen                  1:12.40,3   (745)  H/633.        
M40        586. Lengeler Christian             60 Basel                      1:30.26,4  (4406)  H/3241.       
M20        496. Lengweiler Thomas              63 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:14.37,5  (8931)  H/835.        
W20        292. Lenoir Francesca               66 Villeneuve VD              1:47.31,1  (8564)  F/840.        
M20        790. Lenoir Laurent                 70 Sugnens                    1:19.14,3  (3053)  H/1400.       
M20       1060. Lenz Alban                     75 Vinzel                     1:22.25,5  (3026)  H/1927.       
M20        534. Lenz Iwan                      71 Niederglatt                1:15.14,9  (6982)  H/898.        
M50        101. Lenze Fritz                    47 Genève                     1:20.50,7  (3068)  H/1672.       
M20       2088. Leonhardt Matthias             65 Zürich                     1:40.53,3  (6524)  H/4418.       
M45        590. Leoni Fabio                    52 Bellinzona                 1:43.58,3  (8949)  H/4615.       
M40        718. Leperon Gilbert                60 Grand-Lancy                1:37.02,0  (8206)  H/4077.       
M20        202. Lepori Valentino               65 Bellinzona                 1:08.41,9   (314)  H/321.        
M20        601. Lepori-Beuret Domenico         64 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:16.28,7  (4676)  H/1036.       
M60         56. Lerch Hansrudolf               40 Genève                     1:29.23,2  (4239)  H/3096.       
M45        284. Lerch Peter                    55 Reiden                     1:25.25,3  (4986)  H/2475.       
M60         29. Leserf Gottlieb                38 Uster                      1:25.41,3  (6675)  H/2518.       
M50        427. Letant Bernard                 48 F-Ville la Grand           1:39.45,8  (5181)  H/4333.       
M20       1837. Letort Philippe                61 F-Vesancy                  1:33.44,0  (5697)  H/3725.       
M20       1252. Leu Hans Peter                 63 Toffen                     1:24.29,0  (4606)  H/2308.       
M20       1405. Leu Olivier                    73 Loveresse                  1:26.25,3  (1547)  H/2636.       
JunF         3. Leuba Aline                    81 La Côte-aux-Fées           1:22.01,8  (4482)  F/111.        
M20        604. Leuba Fabrice                  70 Thônex                     1:16.29,7  (2245)  H/1041.       
M20       1103. Leuenberger Matthias           71 Leimiswil                  1:22.50,1  (3686)  H/1999.       
M55         18. Leuenberger P.-Alain           45 Villars-Grand              1:16.13,6  (1090)  H/1006.       
M20        547. Leuenberger Stephane           78 Malleray-Bévilard          1:15.28,8  (1356)  H/922.        
M45        443. Leuenberger Theo               51 Bremgarten                 1:32.32,4  (5360)  H/3557.       
M20       1268. Leuenberger Urs                67 Courtepin                  1:24.35,8  (2582)  H/2339.       
M20        597. Leutert Christof               65 Maschwanden                1:16.23,8  (2574)  H/1026.       
W20        207. Leutert Regula                 71 Maschwanden                1:39.38,4  (4934)  F/594.        
M20       1419. Leuthold Olivier               63 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:26.32,6  (4124)  H/2658.       
M40        323. Leuthold Peter                 60 Bern                       1:21.33,9  (3566)  H/1770.       
W20        163. Leutwyler Magali               66 Meyrin                     1:36.17,8  (6519)  F/462.        
M50         56. Leuzinger Walter               49 Avenches                   1:17.15,2  (2908)  H/1124.       
M20       1056. Levy Frederic                  71 Pully                      1:22.23,3  (8980)  H/1920.       
M20        123. Lewis David                    64 Aarberg                    1:06.21,4   (975)  H/196.        
M50        291. Leyvraz Francois               50 Chexbres                   1:31.00,0  (4666)  H/3329.       
M20        321. Liard Gilles, Sales            63 FSG Bulle 2                1:11.18,6   (801)  H/518.        
M20       1945. Liardet Jean-Claude            64 Font                       1:36.32,2  (8631)  H/4015.       
M20       1572. Liardon Didier                 61 Lausanne                   1:28.57,2  (5558)  H/3041.       
M45        191. Liaudon Patrick                51 Genève                     1:20.48,0  (3989)  H/1663.       
M55        156. Liborio Peter                  45 Bellach                    1:31.08,7  (7973)  H/3353.       
M20       1878. Licchelli Diego                69 F-Cercier                  1:34.44,8  (7389)  H/3824.       
W45         14. Lichtensteiger Marianne        55 Ulmiz                      1:26.05,7  (4619)  F/175.        
M20        379. Liechti Christophe             73 Montévraz                  1:12.23,3   (534)  H/612.        
W40         92. Liechti Hildegard              56 Courgevaux                 1:35.54,7  (7624)  F/445.        
W20        295. Liechti Iris                   77 Gals                       1:47.48,9  (8182)  F/849.        
M40         72. Liechti Marcel                 60 Benken ZH                  1:10.00,4   (477)  H/413.        
M45        127. Liechti Romain                 51 Lauwil                     1:18.00,6  (1620)  H/1222.       
M20       1774. Liechti Yves                   65 Poliez-Pittet              1:32.34,2  (6530)  H/3563.       
M45         74. Liembd Erwin                   52 Hergiswil NW               1:14.51,1  (1066)  H/859.        
M40        632. Lievre Jean-Luc                59 Cudrefin                   1:32.26,4  (4351)  H/3536.       
M20       1049. Ligi Patrick                   72 Hägendorf                  1:22.17,9  (4541)  H/1902.       
W20        210. Limacher Daniela               72 Meggen                     1:39.53,9  (6952)  F/605.        
W45        121. Limat Agnes                    54 Posieux                    2:02.33,4  (8419)  F/1063.       
W20        247. Limat Fabienne                 79 Avry-sur-Matran            1:43.26,6  (7457)  F/728.        
M20        702. Limat Gilbert                  65 Léchelles                  1:18.09,1  (1295)  H/1239.       
M45        661. Limat Jacques                  51 Avry-Dt-Pont               2:14.11,9  (8439)  H/5149.       
JunH        14. Limat Yan                      81 Avry-devant-Pont           1:14.03,4   (742)  H/758.        
M20         59. Limon Jean-Paul                61 F-Munster                  1:03.39,9   (757)  H/107.        
W35         19. Lin-Matthey-Doret Véonique     65 Thierrens                  1:19.53,3  (2229)  F/76.         
M40        710. Lincio Michel                  59 Brenles                    1:36.38,7  (5148)  H/4029.       
M40        195. Lindegger Urs                  57 Allschwil                  1:16.24,4  (1445)  H/1027.       
M20        378. Linder Jan                     73 Bernex                     1:12.21,8  (1328)  H/609.        
M50         15. Lindner Willi                  47 Riedholz                   1:11.27,7  (1499)  H/533.        
M20        619. Lingenberg Jörg                63 Sion                       1:16.47,7  (2498)  H/1073.       
W40        139. Lippuner Catherine             60 Plan-les-Ouates            1:42.48,5  (7555)  F/706.        
M40        493. Lirgg Uli                      56 Avenches                   1:26.45,2  (2625)  H/2687.       
M20       1826. Lischewski Jens                65 Matran                     1:33.27,8  (3606)  H/3692.       
M20       1374. Lisé Joël                      67 Blonay                     1:26.04,2  (6150)  H/2577.       
M20       1228. Livi Pablito                   61 Arogno                     1:24.09,3  (2020)  H/2248.       
M40        734. Lobo Robert                    58 Lavigny                    1:38.23,8  (7186)  H/4198.       
M45        246. Locatelli Aurelio              55 Zürich                     1:23.58,1  (4474)  H/2210.       
M45        294. Locatelli Jean-Louis           52 F-Bossey                   1:26.03,1  (1664)  H/2571.       
JunH        19. Locci Paolo                    81 Meinier                    1:16.36,9   (491)  H/1050.       
W20        329. Locher Maria                   68 Salins                     1:52.15,6  (7496)  F/943.        
W45         12. Lochmatter Josy                53 Naters                     1:25.42,3  (4487)  F/164.        
M40        109. Loesch Daniel                  59 Cortébert                  1:12.27,7  (2026)  H/616.        
M20       1275. Loetscher Franz                68 Willisau                   1:24.42,5  (3980)  H/2356.       
M60        228. Loetscher Rolf                 40 Luzern                     1:54.32,4  (8020)  H/4981.       
M20       1676. Löffel Jean-Christophe         66 Neuchâtel                  1:30.40,1  (3284)  H/3281.       
M60        275. Lofgren Ralph                  28 Botterens                  2:38.00,8  (8544)  H/5165.       
M20        175. Löhrer Guido                   70 Wabern                     1:07.43,9  (1131)  H/272.        
W45        129. Loiseau Sylvie                 53 Founex                     2:13.44,8  (8341)  F/1102.       
M20       1983. Lomazzi Philippe               62 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:37.22,3  (3081)  H/4116.       
M20       2065. Lombardo Letterio              63 Lausanne                   1:39.52,9  (6617)  H/4347.       
M20       1059. Long Philip                    61 Morges                     1:22.25,3  (4057)  H/1926.       
M20       2003. Longo Bruno                    63 I-Senago Milano            1:38.12,1  (6344)  H/4181.       
M20        789. Loor Patrice                   68 Uitikon Waldegg            1:19.13,8  (1556)  H/1399.       
M50        310. Looser Heinz                   49 Wittenbach                 1:32.05,5  (6275)  H/3498.       
M20       1546. Loosli Fritz                   61 Roggwil BE                 1:28.38,6  (3277)  H/2988.       
M55         73. Loosli Henri                   41 Onex                       1:24.07,1  (2445)  H/2234.       
M40        123. Loosli Ruedi                   56 Madiswil                   1:13.14,9  (1439)  H/687.        
M40        471. Lopez Luis                     60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:25.50,2  (4300)  H/2542.       
M55        208. Lorenzi Mario                  42 Châtelaine                 1:34.18,0  (4587)  H/3785.       
EMA         13. Lorétan David                  87 Courtaman                    13.11,3 (13029)  ---           
EMB         54. Lorétan Fabrice                89 Courtaman                    10.03,2 (12031)  ---           
M20        952. Loretan Tom                    68 Wattenwil                  1:21.07,2  (3151)  H/1708.       
M55        185. Losey Andre                    45 Fribourg                   1:32.46,6  (5269)  H/3594.       
CM           7. Losinger Sven                  73 Bern                         37.00,6 (10084)  ---           
EMB         20. Lottaz Adrien                  90 Domdidier                     8.54,8 (12914)  ---           
W40        176. Lottaz Daniele                 60 Domdidier                  1:50.38,0  (7603)  F/915.        
M40        855. Loup Christian                 57 Lausanne                   2:07.56,8  (7601)  H/5128.       
M20        183. Loureiro Jose                  62 Gland                      1:08.00,1   (446)  H/283.        
M50         16. Loureiro Yulio                 49 Bévilard                   1:11.29,2   (303)  H/535.        
M20        310. Lovey Patrice                  74 Champex                    1:10.59,7   (343)  H/501.        
M40        274. Loviton Joël                   59 F-Collonges sous Saleve    1:19.46,1  (1529)  H/1485.       
M20       1365. Löw Daniel                     62 Basel                      1:25.57,2  (6168)  H/2561.       
W35        189. Löw Franziska                  62 Biel/Bienne                1:48.05,8  (7466)  F/859.        
M40        462. Loye Christian                 59 Haute-Nendaz               1:25.38,3  (2480)  H/2511.       
M20        461. Loye Eric                      63 Haute-Nendaz               1:14.06,3   (478)  H/762.        
M40        431. Loye Jean-Pierre               56 Baar (Nendaz)              1:24.51,3  (2192)  H/2390.       
W35          5. Luce-Dellsperger Franziska     62 Galmiz                     1:13.16,7   (962)  F/25.         
W35         68. Lüchinger Edith                65 Oberriet SG                1:31.43,2  (6637)  F/314.        
W20        140. Luchtenberg Eliane             68 Zumholz                    1:34.50,3  (7221)  F/411.        
EMC         20. Luchtenberg Lars-Willem        91 Zumholz                       5.38,0 (11061)  ---           
M20        593. Lucien Eric                    61 Lausanne                   1:16.18,8   (793)  H/1018.       
M20        941. Lucio Angelo                   63 Bönigen                    1:20.57,7  (2619)  H/1689.       
W35        226. Lucio Maja                     62 Bönigen                    2:01.40,8  (8440)  F/1058.       
M20       1839. Ludger Vogelsang               62 Zug                        1:33.45,4  (4451)  H/3729.       
M20       1641. Luechinger Raphael             73 Diepoldsau                 1:30.01,2  (8902)  H/3201.       
M20        897. Luedi Emil                     62 Wasen I/E                  1:20.27,2  (3300)  H/1593.       
M50        405. Luedin Werner                  46 Matten b. Interlaken       1:37.56,4  (6526)  H/4163.       
M45          9. Luethi Daniel                  52 Gebenstorf                 1:04.50,0   (148)  H/148.        
M50        305. Luethi Dieter                  49 Niedererlinsbach           1:31.52,6  (6507)  H/3455.       
M20       1233. Luethi Francois                67 La Sarraz                  1:24.12,0  (4081)  H/2257.       
M55        101. Luethi Hugo                    43 Aesch                      1:27.19,0  (4592)  H/2779.       
M20        249. Luethi Jean-Pierre             65 Lausanne                   1:09.53,2  (1973)  H/406.        
M55         63. Luethi Ruedi                   43 Aarau                      1:23.14,1  (2087)  H/2068.       
M55        285. Luetzelschwab J.-Claude        42 Le Lignon                  1:41.28,6  (7292)  H/4468.       
M50        414. Luginbühl Kurt                 46 Schüpfen                   1:38.39,5  (7429)  H/4230.       
M55        219. Lugon Moulin Bernard           42 Renens VD                  1:35.14,1  (3620)  H/3878.       
M20       1808. Lugrin Christian               61 Estavayer/Lac              1:33.09,9  (5320)  H/3652.       
M50        369. Lugrin Claude                  48 Echichens                  1:35.52,8  (6286)  H/3952.       
M20        800. Luisier Yves                   75 Charrat                    1:19.18,7  (4320)  H/1415.       
M50         78. Luna William                   48 Renens VD                  1:18.58,3  (3169)  H/1358.       
M20        221. Lundström Tor, Lausanne        66 Schaefer-ports             1:09.14,9   (168)  H/360.        
W40         98. Lunghi Ornella                 56 Genthod                    1:36.42,4  (7040)  F/480.        
M20        243. Luppi Heinz                    63 Härkingen                  1:09.48,9  (1101)  H/397.        
M20        112. Lurati Stefano                 61 Fribourg                   1:06.00,6   (936)  H/181.        
W20        230. Lüscher Monika                 67 Salvenach                  1:41.59,7  (7498)  F/672.        
M20        389. Lüscher Patrick                66 Cossonay-Ville             1:12.35,3  (1483)  H/626.        
M45         69. Lussi Bruno                    53 Büren NW                   1:14.31,6   (556)  H/823.        
W45         10. Lusti Heidi                    54 Davos Platz                1:25.26,0  (3343)  F/157.        
CM          34. Lüthi Beat                     72 Leukerbad                    49.14,9 (10085)  ---           
W40         89. Lüthi Daniela                  56 Gebenstorf                 1:34.45,0  (5524)  F/406.        
M40         95. Lüthi Jean-Michel              56 Berolle                    1:11.03,6  (1111)  H/503.        
M20       1099. Lüthi Kai                      74 Bern                       1:22.48,6  (3520)  H/1995.       
W40        183. Luthi Mary-Christine           56 St-Imier                   1:53.24,8  (8499)  F/967.        
CM          41. Lüthi Roland                   64 Oberscherli                  52.13,1 (10086)  ---           
M50        115. Lüthi Willi                    46 Bern                       1:21.28,5  (2077)  H/1754.       
W45         97. Luthy Antonella                54 Crissier                   1:50.13,7  (8225)  F/901.        
M45         75. Lüthy Bruno                    52 Muhen                      1:14.57,4   (795)  H/870.        
M60         22. Lutolf Michel                  39 Chêne-Bougeries            1:23.34,4  (5459)  H/2140.       
W35          3. Luyet Christine                64 Savièse                    1:11.34,1   (932)  F/16.         
W35         78. Lyon Anne-Catherine            63 Lausanne                   1:32.36,5  (7309)  F/344.        
M20       1874. Lyon Olivier                   71 Lausanne                   1:34.37,2  (8076)  H/3816.       

total 272



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.