67ème course Morat-Fribourg - "K"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55        195. Kaderli Heinrich               42 Büren zum Hof              1:33.30,0  (6386)  H/3700.       
M20         35. Kaech Markus                   67 Bubikon                    1:02.20,8   (176)  H/74.         
M55        123. Kaegi Thomas                   41 Solothurn                  1:28.16,8  (6987)  H/2940.       
EMB         19. Kaelin David                   90 Fribourg                      8.53,5 (12085)  ---           
W35         37. Kaelin Florence                65 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:25.10,5  (6666)  F/154.        
EMC         23. Kaelin Florian                 92 Fribourg                      5.39,9 (11122)  ---           
CF          22. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique-Isabel 63 Fribourg                     46.48,6 (10077)  ---           
M40         44. Kaempf Ulrich                  58 Le Paquier                 1:08.05,4   (263)  H/291.        
M45         27. Kaenel Hans-Ruedi              54 Bubendorf                  1:09.38,2   (499)  H/387.        
M20        343. Kaenzig Marc                   76 Marly                      1:11.41,6  (1162)  H/554.        
M45        160. Kaeppeli Alois                 53 Buchrain                   1:19.13,0  (1253)  H/1397.       
W35        142. Kaeser Dora                    64 Rechthalten                1:40.11,7  (7388)  F/616.        
M20       2071. Kaeser Manfred                 67 Bösingen                   1:40.13,2  (6548)  H/4365.       
EFA          5. Kaeser Manuela                 88 Rechthalten                  13.37,5 (13024)  ---           
EMC         35. Kaeser Nicolas                 92 Rechthalten                   5.54,3 (11053)  ---           
M20       1516. Kaeser Raphael                 75 Fribourg                   1:28.00,1  (4332)  H/2894.       
W40        105. Kaeser Violaine                59 Genève                     1:37.52,5  (6529)  F/520.        
M45         36. Kaeser Walter                  55 Buchs                      1:11.21,1   (522)  H/524.        
M60        137. Kaesermann Hansruedi           32 Biel                       1:39.55,9  (6205)  H/4352.       
M20       1767. Kaesermann Philippe            61 Saillon                    1:32.30,1  (7652)  H/3546.       
M20        110. Kahoun Thomas                  61 Visp                       1:05.57,5   (220)  H/179.        
W20         55. Kaiser Catherine               78 Delémont                   1:25.53,6  (2615)  F/170.        
W50         71. Kaiser Rosina                  50 Therwil                    1:46.45,4  (7373)  F/814.        
M50        337. Kalbermatten Beat              50 Montreux                   1:33.27,3  (3351)  H/3689.       
M45         39. Kalbermatten Jacques           54 Conthey                    1:11.41,1   (497)  H/553.        
M20       1523. Kalbermatten Roger             65 Zermatt                    1:28.08,8  (4345)  H/2914.       
M20        338. Kalbfuss Didier                62 Bretigny                   1:11.36,7  (1004)  H/545.        
M20        474. Kalbfuss Nicolas               64 L'Etivaz                   1:14.15,6  (4060)  H/785.        
M20       1439. Kalbfuss Serge                 63 Lausanne                   1:26.49,4  (5190)  H/2703.       
Elite       10. Kaledine Serguei               68 RUS-Russie                   56.16,3     (4)  H/10.         
W35         14. Kälin Lisa, Meilen             62 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:17.19,1   (902)  F/58.         
M20        758. Kaltenrieder Claude            63 Pomy                       1:18.56,2  (2515)  H/1355.       
M40        450. Kaltenrieder Denis             60 Cormoret                   1:25.16,0  (4093)  H/2458.       
W40         60. Kaltenrieder Margrit           56 Düdingen                   1:30.06,3  (5146)  F/259.        
M50        476. Kaltenrieder Roland            48 Cormoret                   1:45.27,5  (5223)  H/4696.       
M55        252. Kaltenrieder Walter            45 Donneloye                  1:37.52,0  (3083)  H/4159.       
M20       1320. Kammermann Stève               68 Tramelan                   1:25.14,1  (1541)  H/2451.       
M45        520. Känzig Peter                   51 Hinterkappelen             1:37.21,9  (6459)  H/4114.       
M20        766. Kapeller Christophe            66 Cottens FR                 1:19.02,5  (4233)  H/1372.       
W45         23. Kappeler Dominique             53 Matran                     1:30.42,2  (6369)  F/276.        
EMC         75. Kapsopoulos Maxime             92 Granges-Paccot                6.43,1 (11054)  ---           
EFB         45. Kapsopoulos Tiffany            89 Granges-Paccot               12.13,0 (12026)  ---           
M40        302. Karlen Christian               56 Spiez                      1:20.46,0  (2208)  H/1657.       
M40        717. Karlen Dominique               60 Nyon                       1:36.53,1  (5284)  H/4057.       
M20       1986. Karlen Werner                  67 Nidau                      1:37.24,3  (9945)  H/4123.       
M50        173. Karrer Norbert                 49 Gossau SG                  1:24.31,3  (6957)  H/2319.       
M20       1042. Kart Francois                  63 Lausanne                   1:22.15,6  (3654)  H/1890.       
M50        506. Kaser Alfred                   48 Muhen                      1:51.46,5  (4987)  H/4912.       
W20        127. Käser Claudia                  67 Courtepin                  1:33.44,7  (7955)  F/382.        
W35        106. Käser-Pauchard Bernadette, Bös 64 TV Bösingen Damen          1:36.00,1  (6636)  F/451.        
W35        121. Kasmi Sonja                    61 Yvonand                    1:37.14,9  (7004)  F/503.        
M20       2110. Kaspar Andre                   65 Glarus                     1:41.28,0  (7964)  H/4466.       
M45        422. Kaspar Hans                    54 Diepflingen                1:31.37,6  (6031)  H/3426.       
W20         16. Kaspar-Hug Wilma               67 Glarus                     1:16.43,6   (487)  F/51.         
M20        207. Kästli Paul                    61 Aarwangen                  1:08.52,5  (1972)  H/331.        
M50        250. Kaufmann Albert                50 Ecublens VD                1:28.44,0  (4182)  H/3005.       
M20       1885. Kaufmann Andreas               70 Lugano                     1:34.56,7  (4939)  H/3845.       
M45        236. Kaufmann Beat                  53 Vich-Coinsins              1:23.20,7  (4148)  H/2096.       
M45        555. Kaufmann Josef                 51 Seon                       1:39.47,2  (6568)  H/4336.       
M20        244. Kaufmann Roger                 74 Zürich                     1:09.49,0  (2318)  H/398.        
M50        268. Kaufmann Werner                46 Regensdorf-Adli            1:29.40,3  (2562)  H/3146.       
M20       1907. Kauz Rainer                    66 Luzern                     1:35.26,0  (5404)  H/3913.       
EFB         26. Kehrli Nathalie                89 Alterswil FR                 10.35,0 (12086)  ---           
M55          3. Keigel Hansruedi, Füllinsdorf  45 Crazy Runner Team          1:08.07,3   (311)  H/295.        
M20        686. Keiser Walter                  68 Fulenbach                  1:17.56,1  (2371)  H/1206.       
W35         70. Keist Anne                     61 Neuchâtel                  1:31.54,3  (6037)  F/321.        
M20       1761. Keist Thierry                  67 Neuchâtel                  1:32.26,0  (6028)  H/3533.       
M60        186. Kellenberger Otto              33 Bolligen                   1:46.42,1  (7189)  H/4746.       
M20       1052. Kellenberger Roger             63 Chêne-Bourg                1:22.19,5  (8973)  H/1907.       
M20        823. Kellenberger Werner            66 Langnau im Emmental        1:19.35,3  (2957)  H/1460.       
M40        484. Keller Claude                  57 Pleigne                    1:26.15,2  (4982)  H/2610.       
M20        754. Keller Elmar                   68 Schwarzsee                 1:18.51,8  (3072)  H/1344.       
W20        238. Keller Ingrid                  72 Genève                     1:42.45,5  (9071)  F/702.        
M40        829. Keller Jacques-Sebastian       59 Vésenaz                    1:53.39,7  (8628)  H/4958.       
W50          3. Keller Margrit                 48 Urdorf                     1:23.54,2  (4071)  F/135.        
M20       1473. Keller Martin                  64 Genève                     1:27.29,5  (3681)  H/2809.       
M50        144. Keller Max                     48 Urdorf                     1:23.07,4  (2409)  H/2045.       
M50        431. Keller Peter A.                46 Watt                       1:39.57,2  (8924)  H/4353.       
M20        366. Keller Peter- Andreas          64 Niederönz                  1:12.09,5  (2497)  H/591.        
M55        151. Kellerhals Kurt                43 Hägendorf                  1:30.52,0  (2563)  H/3305.       
M40        155. Kellner Andreas                60 Basel                      1:14.40,4  (1989)  H/840.        
EMA          2. Kempf Andreas                  88 Heitenried                   11.48,2 (13025)  ---           
EFC          3. Kempf Madeleine                91 Heitenried                    5.17,9 (11055)  ---           
W45         85. Kenel Rita                     53 Altdorf UR                 1:46.46,1  (4504)  F/816.        
W40         68. Kerkhof Bossard Saskia         60 Mont-sur-Rolle             1:30.56,4  (6315)  F/288.        
M45        117. Kern Jean-Pierre               52 Zürich                     1:17.17,2  (1453)  H/1128.       
M20        438. Kern Markus                    78 Bonstetten                 1:13.41,9  (1990)  H/721.        
M20       2135. Kern Olivier                   72 Ostermundigen              1:42.34,2  (8096)  H/4539.       
M20        131. Kernen Bernard                 75 Niederwichtrach            1:06.33,7   (268)  H/207.        
EMB         41. Kernen Emanuel                 89 Villars-sur-Glâne             9.38,3 (12027)  ---           
M20       1712. Kessler Alois                  64 Cortaillod                 1:31.27,1  (2962)  H/3402.       
M20         93. Kessler Bertrand               72 Orsonnens                  1:05.03,3   (437)  H/156.        
M40         60. Kessler Gregor                 58 Niederbipp                 1:09.01,9  (1041)  H/346.        
M20       1227. Kessler Markus                 67 Genève                     1:24.08,6  (6091)  H/2245.       
M20        635. Ketelsen Uve                   65 Zollikerberg               1:17.06,8  (2090)  H/1107.       
M55        268. Keusen Marcel                  43 Yverdon 1                  1:39.33,0  (6464)  H/4304.       
W50         73. Khali Margrit, Fribourg        48 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:47.54,5  (7435)  F/851.        
W40        206. Khali Martine                  58 Fully                      2:04.17,6  (7095)  F/1076.       
M55        356. Khamsy Parvis                  41 Bogis-Bossey               1:56.27,0  (7558)  H/5024.       
M20       1655. Kialanda Sebastien             78 Bernex                     1:30.20,0  (5321)  H/3228.       
M40        489. Kiener - Thomann Thomas        59 Wangen an der Aare         1:26.33,8  (4431)  H/2664.       
CadH        29. Kiener Jonas                   83 Wangen an der Aare         1:24.41,0  (3663)  H/2353.       
M20       1383. Kilchenmann Michael            62 Münsingen                  1:26.09,2  (3633)  H/2594.       
M20        676. Kilchenmann Rudolf             65 Walkringen                 1:17.41,3  (3156)  H/1184.       
M50        186. Kilchoer Oswald                50 Frutigen                   1:25.09,0  (4302)  H/2438.       
Elite        4. Kilulai Bruce                  75 KEN-Kenya                    54.31,9     (6)  H/4.          
M40        297. Kindler Beretrand              57 Prilly                     1:20.39,2  (3639)  H/1633.       
M20       1891. Kindler Roger                  69 Lyssach                    1:35.05,8  (3963)  H/3861.       
Elite        1. Kipruto Sammy                  78 KEN-KENYA                    54.17,6    (16)  H/1.          
M45        437. Kireev Alexandre               55 St-Sulpice VD              1:32.03,9  (5529)  H/3494.       
M60        166. Kirner Ernst                   40 Mettmenstetten             1:43.47,5  (7542)  H/4610.       
M40          8. Kirrmann Bernd                 59 D-Rheinfelden              1:03.04,1  (8575)  H/92.         
W35         33. Kissinger-Matray Dana          64 Villars-sous-Yens          1:23.59,4  (3265)  F/136.        
M40        758. Kistler Daniel Lukas           60 Reichenburg                1:40.25,6  (7191)  H/4386.       
M20       1735. Kjelsen Olaf                   67 Kirchdorf BE               1:31.56,1  (4639)  H/3468.       
M20        807. Klappert Ralf                  64 Lausanne                   1:19.25,9  (2365)  H/1428.       
M20        342. Kläsi Daniel                   64 Rüti ZH                    1:11.40,5   (685)  H/551.        
Elite        5. Kläsi Katrin, Rüti ZH          65 LC Meilen "Woman Power"    1:05.41,8    (64)  F/5.          
M60         53. Klaus Marcel                   39 Genève                     1:29.09,4  (4502)  H/3065.       
W40        127. Kläy Madeleine                 57 Bern                       1:40.50,9  (6557)  F/633.        
M50        266. Klindtberg Benno               49 Fribourg                   1:29.28,6  (5962)  H/3117.       
M50         90. Klopfenstein Daniel            47 Courfaivre                 1:20.07,9   (555)  H/1539.       
M40        143. Knecht Stefan                  60 Winterthur                 1:14.15,0   (741)  H/781.        
M50        177. Kneubuehler Peter              50 Aefligen                   1:24.37,0  (3381)  H/2346.       
M40        851. Kneubühler Josef               59 Reiden                     2:01.30,4  (7449)  H/5086.       
M50        457. Knoepfel Felix                 46 Pratteln                   1:42.22,8  (7120)  H/4532.       
W50         57. Knoepfel Frieda                48 Pratteln                   1:42.28,8  (7577)  F/692.        
M20       1414. Knopf Christophe, Ecuvillens   75 CA Farvagny 2              1:26.28,9  (1549)  H/2649.       
M50        199. Knopf Jean-Claude, Ecuvillens  50 CA Farvagny 2              1:26.02,5  (2936)  H/2568.       
M50        317. Knuchel Jean-Rodolphe          46 Belmont-Lausanne           1:32.14,6  (3166)  H/3519.       
M20       2227. Knuchel Laurent                69 Prilly                     1:49.07,9  (6085)  H/4842.       
M20          3. Knuchel Martin                 65 Nidau                        58.30,2   (108)  H/25.         
M20       1325. Knuchel Olivier                76 Zürich                     1:25.21,0  (5589)  H/2465.       
M55        216. Knüfermann Heinz-Gerd          43 Blonay                     1:34.55,2  (7423)  H/3844.       
W50         66. Koch Annamaria                 44 Zollikofen                 1:45.42,0  (7261)  F/785.        
M55        256. Koch Franz                     42 Zollikofen                 1:38.24,7  (5318)  H/4203.       
M60         36. Koch Gerald                    33 Lausanne                   1:26.54,8  (2478)  H/2714.       
M20       1947. Koch Roland                    73 Luzern                     1:36.33,1  (4283)  H/4019.       
M20       2132. Koch Stefan                    68 Schliern b. Köniz          1:42.20,4   (468)  H/4530.       
M20        488. Koch Stephan                   69 Zürich                     1:14.31,2   (949)  H/822.        
M40        731. Kocher Michel                  58 Lully VD                   1:38.14,3  (7445)  H/4188.       
M40        679. Kocsis Antonio                 59 Bellinzona                 1:34.50,4  (6411)  H/3835.       
M55         64. Koehler Walter                 42 Schönenwerd                1:23.25,1  (2137)  H/2108.       
M20        876. Koenig Daniel                  67 Lanzenhäusern              1:20.14,9  (2161)  H/1558.       
M20        872. Koenig Michel                  80 Morges                     1:20.12,8  (2363)  H/1547.       
M20        415. Koenog Christian               69 Biel/Bienne                1:13.10,4  (1478)  H/680.        
EMC         34. Koestinger Cédric              93 Tafers                        5.54,0 (11056)  ---           
M20        810. Koestinger Heribert            62 Jeuss                      1:19.28,8  (2242)  H/1441.       
EMB         12. Koestinger Jan                 90 Tafers                        8.34,9 (12028)  ---           
W20        293. Kogler Cornelia                73 Horn                       1:47.31,5  (6981)  F/842.        
M40        817. Kohler Marco                   56 Bern                       1:50.22,3  (8094)  H/4879.       
M40        849. Kohler Samuel                  60 Bern                       2:01.23,9  (7485)  H/5084.       
M45        488. Kohler Ulrich                  51 Romanel                    1:35.22,1  (3436)  H/3902.       
M40        613. Kohler Walter                  56 Courroux                   1:31.12,5  (4396)  H/3368.       
M50        264. Kohler Willy                   47 Lausanne                   1:29.24,2  (5251)  H/3103.       
M50        251. Kohli Hans Jakob               47 Zürich                     1:28.44,2  (6430)  H/3006.       
Elite       17. Kolish Bernard                 68 TAN-Tanzanie                 57.38,9     (7)  H/17.         
M50        151. Koller Gerard                  46 Montsevelier               1:23.41,4  (2306)  H/2163.       
M50        213. Koller Niklaus                 48 Bülach                     1:26.40,8  (4306)  H/2680.       
M20       2120. Kolly André                    77 Fribourg                   1:41.52,9  (7461)  H/4498.       
JunH        48. Kolly Daniel                   81 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:26.14,0  (5263)  H/2607.       
M40        406. Kolly Daniel, Villars-Glâne 1  57 CA Farvagny 2              1:24.09,8  (2211)  H/2250.       
M20       1796. Kolly Gilbert                  65 Grand-Lancy                1:32.55,0  (6291)  H/3614.       
M20       1214. Kolly Jacques                  72 Belfaux                    1:24.00,8  (4128)  H/2218.       
M20       1311. Kolly Jean-Baptiste            64 Marly                      1:25.06,3  (5071)  H/2434.       
M20        885. Kolly Kurt                     64 Düdingen                   1:20.20,1  (1501)  H/1569.       
M45        581. Kolly Marcel                   51 Praroman                   1:42.25,7  (6501)  H/4535.       
M55         21. Kolly Michel, Lausanne         44 CA Fribourg 1              1:16.21,9  (1655)  H/1022.       
M40        757. Kolly Michel                   60 Marly                      1:40.23,8  (6510)  H/4380.       
W20        209. Kolly Nathalie                 68 Rossens FR                 1:39.47,0  (3102)  F/600.        
M20       1455. Kolly Raoul                    77 Lausanne                   1:27.08,2  (2143)  H/2754.       
M40        161. Kolly Roland                   59 Roche                      1:14.54,3   (460)  H/866.        
M20       1624. Kolly Siegfried                61 Fribourg                   1:29.50,6  (4927)  H/3172.       
M20       1243. Kolly Yves                     62 Vesin                      1:24.20,1  (3558)  H/2285.       
W40         80. Kolly Yvonne                   60 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:32.41,8  (7277)  F/346.        
W20        262. Kolp Brunhilde                 68 Fribourg                   1:44.18,7  (8228)  F/755.        
W20         58. Konkol Wanda                   76 Biberist                   1:26.13,0  (3131)  F/178.        
M20        334. Konrad Jürg                    70 Merenschwand               1:11.31,5   (961)  H/539.        
M60          4. Kopp Peter                     37 Lyssach                    1:14.18,3   (594)  H/792.        
M45        158. Köppel Paul                    55 Egg b. Zürich              1:19.05,4  (2554)  H/1379.       
M40         83. Koppold Jürgen                 56 D-Lörrach                  1:10.22,8   (644)  H/458.        
M20       1988. Kosmicki Antoine               73 F-Ferney                   1:37.31,7  (7959)  H/4130.       
M20        395. Koster José                    66 Grand-Lancy                1:12.42,3  (1681)  H/639.        
M40         55. Köstinger Guido, Tafers        60 LAT Sense                  1:08.54,4   (262)  H/334.        
CM           4. Kottelat J.-Claude             55 Courroux                     34.49,7 (10078)  ---           
M20       1003. Kottelat Michel                71 Saignelégier               1:21.47,0  (1365)  H/1807.       
W20         36. Kottelat-Frésard Geneviève     75 Saignelégier               1:21.05,3  (3454)  F/98.         
W45        102. Kottmann Yvonne                55 Villeret                   1:50.57,6  (7263)  F/926.        
M20        841. Kovacs Zoltan                  65 Minusio                    1:19.46,4  (2174)  H/1486.       
M20       1232. Kradolfer Erwin                65 Oberneunforn               1:24.11,9  (4165)  H/2256.       
M20       1501. Kradolfer Werner               63 Oberneunforn               1:27.50,9  (3603)  H/2863.       
M40        244. Kraemer Hugo E                 56 Jona                       1:18.30,9  (2064)  H/1295.       
M20       2010. Krähenbühl Claude              61 Villars-sous-Yens          1:38.24,2  (7444)  H/4202.       
W20         23. Krähenbuhl Isaline             77 Cortaillod                 1:18.24,0  (1461)  F/65.         
CadF         4. Krähenbühl Martina             84 Münsingen                  1:22.15,9  (3950)  F/115.        
M45        187. Krähenbühl Stephan             53 Münsingen                  1:20.43,6  (2935)  H/1646.       
M20       1333. Krailiger Jérôme               70 Villeneuve VD              1:25.25,5  (4610)  H/2478.       
M60        130. Krapf Rene                     37 Tann                       1:39.20,8  (8938)  H/4289.       
M60         10. Kratt Kurt                     38 Toffen                     1:20.22,6  (1263)  H/1581.       
M40        346. Krattiger J.-Paul              60 Cheseaux-Noréaz            1:22.16,5  (3516)  H/1896.       
M40        194. Krattinger Beat                58 Kleinboesingen             1:16.22,1  (2101)  H/1023.       
M50        438. Krattinger Marcel              50 Kleinbösingen              1:40.39,0  (7927)  H/4398.       
M20         11. Krayenbuhl Jérôme, Lausanne    75 Footing-club Lausanne        59.43,1   (245)  H/41.         
M20       1955. Krebs Christophe               73 Petit-Lancy                1:36.46,1  (4418)  H/4042.       
M20       1803. Krebs Daniel                   63 Courgevaux                 1:33.05,1  (6942)  H/3636.       
M20       2114. Krebs Daniel                   62 Mollie-Margot              1:41.32,8  (3121)  H/4476.       
M20         94. Krebs Michael                  66 Oberdiessbach              1:05.14,3  (1954)  H/157.        
M20         38. Kreienbühl Christian, Marly    73 CA Marly 1                 1:02.32,3   (904)  H/78.         
M20       2168. Kreienbühl Didier              67 Ueberstorf                 1:44.40,2  (8331)  H/4649.       
M55        232. Krenger Paul                   44 Matten b. Interlaken       1:36.02,8  (6422)  H/3970.       
M55        367. Kreutz Guenther                41 Thun                       2:01.45,1  (8302)  H/5091.       
W50         54. Kreutz Helene                  43 Thun                       1:42.05,1  (7357)  F/679.        
M55        304. Kreuzer Heinrich               43 Oberbuchsiten              1:44.00,3  (6531)  H/4618.       
M45        352. Kreuzer Martin                 51 Wettswil                   1:28.56,2  (3215)  H/3038.       
M60         37. Kriebel Jörg                   38 Zollikerberg               1:26.57,8  (4399)  H/2721.       
M40         25. Krieble Todd                   59 Nyon                       1:06.22,5   (212)  H/198.        
Elite        3. Krieg Elisabeth                61 Muri b. Bern               1:05.03,3    (61)  F/3.          
M40        329. Kronig Egon                    58 Zermatt                    1:21.45,5  (2187)  H/1804.       
M20       1183. Kroug Michel                   71 Rosé                       1:23.38,2  (2942)  H/2153.       
M20        951. Krügel Thomas                  62 Bern                       1:21.06,0  (2568)  H/1706.       
EMB         22. Kruml Ondra                    90 Chavannes-Renens              8.58,2 (12915)  ---           
W20        208. Krummen Fränzi                 80 Bösingen                   1:39.42,3  (7046)  F/597.        
CadF        11. Krummen Michaela, Bösingen     83 TV Bösingen Damen          1:39.42,3  (7053)  F/597.        
M45        199. Krummen Walter                 52 Bösingen                   1:21.32,7  (2116)  H/1767.       
M60         27. Kubli Peter                    38 Basel                      1:25.19,5  (2308)  H/2463.       
M45        653. Kuchen André                   53 Affoltern am Albis         2:02.22,6  (8164)  H/5101.       
M45         84. Kuehni Hans                    55 Fribourg                   1:15.55,5  (2088)  H/974.        
CadH        11. Kueng Adrian                   84 Arth                       1:14.30,8  (8629)  H/821.        
M45        143. Kueng-Schmid Urs               52 Arth                       1:18.36,7  (1283)  H/1303.       
M50         31. Kuensch Rudolf                 48 Aarberg                    1:14.13,4  (1654)  H/775.        
M20        464. Kuenzle Urs                    62 Thun                       1:14.10,0  (1270)  H/767.        
M20        230. Kuettel Andre                  65 Wangen SZ                  1:09.26,0   (452)  H/372.        
W40         67. Kühne Vreni                    59 Endingen                   1:30.50,7  (5600)  F/284.        
M55        262. Kühni Gerhard                  42 Muri b. Bern               1:38.54,9  (7003)  H/4254.       
M20        990. Kühni Mathias                  68 Bern                       1:21.36,0  (3263)  H/1779.       
M20       1892. Kühni Theodor                  65 Kerzers                    1:35.06,5  (5546)  H/3863.       
M40        410. Kull Hansjörg                  57 Cornaux NE                 1:24.19,7  (3190)  H/2283.       
EFC         21. Kull Melissa                   93 Cornaux NE                    6.33,9 (11057)  ---           
EFB         12. Kull Stéphanie                 90 Cornaux NE                    9.24,9 (12029)  ---           
M55        292. Külling Bernhard               42 Bern                       1:42.45,3  (7356)  H/4551.       
M60        173. Kummer Karl                    39 Winterthur                 1:44.55,9  (4309)  H/4667.       
M40        663. Kummer Pierre-Alain            59 St-George                  1:33.33,1  (2973)  H/3707.       
M20       1474. Kummerer Christal              65 Allschwil                  1:27.30,8  (4596)  H/2812.       
M40        545. Küng Jacques                   57 Lausanne                   1:28.34,7  (7008)  H/2978.       
CMB         27. Küng Raphael                   86 Arth                         38.30,3 (10079)  ---           
M50        430. Küng Siegfried                 48 Fislisbach                 1:39.54,6  (6186)  H/4348.       
M20       1534. Kunkler Micha                  76 Bern                       1:28.22,2  (3289)  H/2950.       
M50        514. Kunz Bernard                   46 Lausanne                   1:53.23,8  (5517)  H/4950.       
M45         90. Kunz Ernst                     54 Fällanden                  1:16.06,2  (2025)  H/989.        
M20       1281. Kunz Hansueli                  68 Stettlen                   1:24.46,0  (3113)  H/2369.       
M60        236. Kunz Hermann                   32 Teufen AR                  1:55.31,0  (7634)  H/5004.       
M20       1370. Kunz Lukas                     71 Teufen AR                  1:26.02,9  (1606)  H/2570.       
M20        531. Kunz Martin                    67 Spiez                      1:15.10,5  (2956)  H/894.        
M20        465. Kunz Oswald                    65 Oberwil i. S.              1:14.10,5   (783)  H/768.        
M60         99. Kunz Pierre                    38 Montreux                   1:35.12,3  (5161)  H/3875.       
M20       1063. Kunz Roger                     68 Affeltrangen               1:22.26,2  (3374)  H/1933.       
M20       1356. Kunz Roland                    67 Langenthal                 1:25.50,6  (4106)  H/2547.       
M20       2046. Kunz Stéphane                  65 Grandvillard               1:39.22,8  (5085)  H/4294.       
M45         42. Kuonen Kurt                    54 Lalden                     1:11.58,4  (1015)  H/572.        
EFA          8. Kuonen Nicole                  88 Lalden                       14.10,8 (13026)  ---           
EFB          5. Kuonen Sabine                  90 Lalden                        8.25,9 (12030)  ---           
M50        270. Kuratli Kurt                   49 Niederhasli                1:29.42,6  (5324)  H/3156.       
M50        404. Kurt Fritz                     47 Bern                       1:37.51,1  (6585)  H/4156.       
M60        253. Kurz Jean-Francois             34 Trélex                     2:00.25,9  (8191)  H/5076.       
EFC         33. Kurzo Aurélie                  93 Granges-Paccot                6.55,9 (11123)  ---           
M20       1478. Kurzo Bertrand                 63 Fribourg                   1:27.33,7  (5256)  H/2822.       
M20        116. Kuster Martin                  73 Horw                       1:06.07,4   (273)  H/188.        
M20       2160. Kutnar Karsten                 63 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:44.25,2  (6118)  H/4629.       

total 268



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.