67ème course Morat-Fribourg - "J"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        448. Jaberg Hans                    55 Kappelen                   1:32.47,6  (5553)  H/3598.       
M60        142. Jaccaud Philippe               35 Vevey                      1:41.01,3  (5373)  H/4430.       
CF           3. Jaccoud Marjolaine             84 Vers-chez-Perrin             38.06,5 (10069)  ---           
W20        143. Jackson Katherine              67 Nyon                       1:35.09,8  (6654)  F/421.        
M40        685. Jackson Stewart                57 Nyon                       1:35.10,2  (6655)  H/3868.       
M20        171. Jacobson Danny                 72 Bulle                      1:07.39,6   (973)  H/268.        
M20        720. Jacomet Roman                  71 Riehen                     1:18.22,9  (3969)  H/1279.       
M40        310. Jacot-Descombes Christian      56 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:21.03,6  (1980)  H/1700.       
M20        890. Jacot-Descombes Francois       65 Renens VD                  1:20.21,9  (2314)  H/1578.       
M60        100. Jacot-Guillarmod Roland        40 Corminboeuf                1:35.15,4  (5311)  H/3886.       
M50        303. Jacquat Gilbert                47 Corserey                   1:31.39,7  (5145)  H/3428.       
EMC         68. Jacquat Valentin               92 Neyruz FR                     6.31,1 (11121)  ---           
M20       1375. Jacquat Vincent                76 Posieux                    1:26.04,9  (5514)  H/2578.       
M20       1902. Jacquemet Pierre-Alain         63 Saxon                      1:35.20,7  (6384)  H/3898.       
M20       1828. Jacques Fabrice                67 Meyrin                     1:33.29,4  (5100)  H/3695.       
M45        535. Jacquiard William              53 Attalens                   1:38.26,5  (5527)  H/4206.       
M40        676. Jacquier Philippe              56 Ferlens VD                 1:34.38,4  (6303)  H/3818.       
W40        133. Jacquier Wanda                 57 Vouvry                     1:42.04,9  (7289)  F/677.        
M50          9. Jaegles Jean-Paul              49 F-Munster                  1:10.06,5   (785)  H/427.        
M45        224. Jäggi Beat                     55 Härkingen                  1:22.53,4  (3063)  H/2008.       
M20       1208. Jakob Joel                     63 Pomy                       1:23.56,4  (3129)  H/2203.       
W20        346. Jakubowitz Nicole              70 Fribourg                   1:54.42,3  (7917)  F/989.        
M45        133. Jampen Hansueli                55 Müntschemier               1:18.11,5  (2133)  H/1246.       
CF          39. Jan .                          76 Vevey                        53.15,4 (10182)  ---           
M20       1515. Jan Alexandre                  61 Mase                       1:27.59,5  (3657)  H/2893.       
EFB         29. Jan Emilie                     90 Onex                         10.42,7 (12025)  ---           
M55        308. Jan Marcial                    42 Lausanne                   1:44.51,2  (6551)  H/4662.       
M45        341. Janniello Elpido               52 Bellinzona                 1:28.20,0  (4041)  H/2944.       
W40         73. Jaquemin Florence              60 Cuarny                     1:31.23,4  (6665)  F/303.        
M50        102. Jaquenod Jean-Daniel           48 Avenches                   1:20.54,5  (2507)  H/1677.       
M55        182. Jaques Gilbert                 43 Neuchâtel                  1:32.26,0  (6657)  H/3533.       
W40        189. Jaquet Francoise               57 Winterthur                 1:54.25,1  (9927)  F/987.        
M20        794. Jaquet Frédéric                74 Le Châtelard-près-Romont   1:19.15,0  (3174)  H/1404.       
EMA         38. Jaquet Grégoire                88 Grolley                      15.12,7 (13021)  ---           
M55        154. Jaquet Jean-Pierre             44 Le Noirmont                1:31.05,7  (4348)  H/3346.       
W50         67. Jaquet Michèle                 46 Le Noirmont                1:45.48,5  (7477)  F/788.        
M45        339. Jaquet Olivier                 53 Ballaigues                 1:28.14,6  (4988)  H/2934.       
M20        879. Jaquet Philippe                73 Zürich                     1:20.15,2  (3272)  H/1561.       
M20        572. Jaquet Raymond                 61 Cossonay-Ville             1:15.53,8  (1518)  H/970.        
M20       1072. Jaquier Christian              61 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:22.32,5  (2559)  H/1949.       
W20        225. Jaquier Florence               72 Granges-Paccot             1:41.35,0  (5951)  F/657.        
M60        246. Jaquier Francis                31 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:57.10,3  (7072)  H/5035.       
W40        164. Jaquier Jacqueline             59 Bremblens                  1:47.46,6  (8087)  F/848.        
M40        458. Jaquier Jean-Daniel            60 Murten                     1:25.34,0  (2032)  H/2499.       
M45        173. Jaquier Marcel                 53 Grandcour                  1:19.57,7  (1408)  H/1512.       
M50         54. Jaquiery Bernard               50 Bioley-Magnoux             1:17.12,8   (591)  H/1120.       
M40        401. Jaquillard Andre               59 Château-d'Oex              1:23.57,8  (4094)  H/2208.       
M40        853. Jaton Alain                    56 Villars-Ste-Croix          2:03.35,9  (8205)  H/5109.       
M20        765. Jaton Cédric                   71 Marly                      1:19.01,6  (6041)  H/1369.       
W45        124. Jaton Danielle                 55 Villars-Ste-Croix          2:03.36,0  (8208)  F/1072.       
M55         94. Jaton Gerald                   44 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:26.50,4  (5051)  H/2705.       
M20       1068. Jauch Edi                      64 Kriens                     1:22.29,9  (1116)  H/1942.       
M20         17. Jaunin Marc-Henri              68 Cortaillod                 1:00.28,4   (112)  H/52.         
M20       1159. Jean-Mairet Michel             62 Peseux                     1:23.24,0  (3648)  H/2106.       
M20       1288. Jean-Mairet Olivier            72 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:24.49,6  (4019)  H/2382.       
M55         54. Jeanbourquin Gervais, Marly    44 CA Marly 2                 1:22.11,9  (3304)  H/1881.       
CF          46. Jeandet Catherine              62 Le Grand-Saconnex            54.18,2 (10070)  ---           
M40        307. Jeangros Bernard               56 Prangins                   1:20.57,3  (2171)  H/1685.       
W40        168. Jeangros Isabelle              59 Prangins                   1:48.34,9  (8019)  F/870.        
M20       2141. Jeannerat Pascal               63 Chézard-St-Martin          1:42.48,9  (8174)  H/4556.       
EMA         42. Jeanneret Adrien               87 Fribourg                     15.24,9 (13904)  ---           
W20        132. Jeanneret Barbara              71 Füllinsdorf                1:34.11,8  (6660)  F/389.        
M45        125. Jeanneret Jacques              55 Le Locle                   1:17.52,7  (1247)  H/1200.       
M20        373. Jeanneret Louis                76 Cernier                    1:12.16,3  (1368)  H/601.        
M20         77. Jeanneret Yvain                74 Le Locle                   1:04.24,0   (181)  H/130.        
M20       2199. Jeanneret Yves                 64 Le Noirmont                1:46.28,1  (6113)  H/4736.       
M20        574. Jeannin Christophe             67 Delémont                   1:15.59,5  (3521)  H/978.        
M60        213. Jeannin Michel                 37 Boudevilliers              1:51.02,9  (7922)  H/4894.       
M45        612. Jeckelmann Franz               55 Tafers                     1:47.01,4  (7635)  H/4757.       
EFA         16. Jeckelmann Ursula              88 Plasselb                     15.11,2 (13022)  ---           
M40        138. Jecker Maurice                 57 Ponthaux                   1:13.58,3  (1243)  H/750.        
EMC         62. Jecker Ysmael                  91 Ponthaux                      6.23,6 (11052)  ---           
W40        177. Jeckermann Katrin              59 Plasselb                   1:50.48,2  (8916)  F/921.        
EMC         14. Jeckermann Silvio              92 Plasselb                      5.28,7 (11910)  ---           
W20          4. Jeitziner Evelyne              80 Naters                     1:12.35,1   (476)  F/20.         
Elite        6. Jeitziner Ursula               72 Naters                     1:06.39,5    (60)  F/6.          
M20        914. Jelk Guy-Noel                  64 Fribourg                   1:20.38,2  (3935)  H/1628.       
M40        530. Jenal Paul                     57 Burgdorf                   1:27.52,6  (4425)  H/2869.       
M20       1984. Jendly Daniel                  65 Boussens                   1:37.22,8  (3488)  H/4120.       
M55        126. Jendly Josef                   41 Düdingen                   1:28.32,0  (2266)  H/2973.       
M20       1658. Jennen Ole                     61 Therwil                    1:30.24,2  (8627)  H/3235.       
M50        529. Jenni Dominique                46 Lausanne                   2:00.14,3  (3229)  H/5073.       
M55        127. Jenni Jean-Pierre              45 Meinisberg                 1:28.33,8  (4227)  H/2975.       
M20       1785. Jenni Pierre-Alain             69 Champel - Genève           1:32.38,6  (4660)  H/3581.       
M60         80. Jenni Roland                   37 Bernex                     1:33.00,6  (4658)  H/3621.       
M20       2294. Jenni Rolf                     67 Solothurn                  2:04.23,5  (8030)  H/5113.       
M20         19. Jenny Adrian                   79 Wünnewil                   1:00.35,4  (8573)  H/54.         
M55        342. Jenny André                    44 Fribourg                   1:53.24,2  (7140)  H/4951.       
M20       1436. Jenny Beat                     66 Wünnewil                   1:26.46,9  (1592)  H/2696.       
M20        452. Jenny Christian                66 Vandoeuvres                1:13.57,2  (1173)  H/748.        
M40        693. Jenny Edgar                    57 Düdingen                   1:35.25,2  (6252)  H/3912.       
W35         21. Jenny Esther                   63 Winterthur                 1:20.14,2  (3236)  F/81.         
CF          43. Jenny Heidi                    62 Brünisried                   54.07,0 (10071)  ---           
M20       1937. Jenny Michel                   64 Chavannes-de-Bogis         1:36.20,8  (3201)  H/3996.       
M40         67. Jenny Peter, Brünisried        56 LAT Sense                  1:09.34,9   (321)  H/385.        
M45        192. Jequier Michel                 52 Château-d'Oex              1:20.52,9  (3175)  H/1675.       
M45        526. Jermann Ignaz                  51 Laufen                     1:37.51,8  (6539)  H/4158.       
CM          19. Jetzer Christian               84 Suhr                         43.57,7 (10072)  ---           
CM          46. Jetzer Peter                   56 Suhr                       1:00.25,4 (10073)  ---           
CF          64. Jetzer Regula                  53 Suhr                       1:03.20,2 (10074)  ---           
M45        523. Jichlinski Patrice             54 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:37.36,0  (6542)  H/4136.       
W20        353. Jimenez Davila Heidi           70 Zürich                     1:56.39,8  (6173)  F/1012.       
M20        242. Job Martin                     64 Tann                       1:09.48,2   (309)  H/396.        
W45        127. Jobin Blandine                 53 Rennaz                     2:09.26,2  (8530)  F/1091.       
M40        814. Jobin Daniel                   58 Rennaz                     1:48.42,5  (7451)  H/4828.       
M45        328. Jocomella Clemente             54 Weiningen ZH               1:27.30,9  (5109)  H/2814.       
M45        351. Jodry Marc-Andre               53 Prangins                   1:28.53,8  (3491)  H/3030.       
M20       1860. Joerg Christophe               75 Crissier                   1:34.18,2  (4561)  H/3786.       
M20         73. Joerg Martin                   64 Ins                        1:04.18,5   (172)  H/126.        
M20       1688. Johann Pauli                   61 Montpreveyres              1:30.57,0  (3625)  H/3319.       
W20        223. Johner Tanja                   77 Kerzers                    1:41.31,6  (6473)  F/654.        
EMC         65. Joliat Gaetan                  92 Fribourg                      6.26,9 (12910)  ---           
M45        381. Jolliet Francis                54 Domdidier                  1:30.10,8  (3084)  H/3215.       
M20        533. Jolliet Stephane               66 Meyrin                     1:15.12,3  (1114)  H/897.        
M40        500. Joly Dominique                 58 Nyon                       1:26.58,7  (4014)  H/2724.       
M50        208. Joly Jean-Claude               48 Les Breuleux               1:26.29,6  (5636)  H/2652.       
CMB         30. Joly Pierre                    85 Fribourg                     39.17,9 (10860)  ---           
M50        330. Jonen Johannes                 50 D-Dogern                   1:33.05,2  (8936)  H/3637.       
M45        316. Jorand Denis                   53 Le Grand-Saconnex          1:27.02,0  (6138)  H/2734.       
M20        402. Jordan Daniel                  63 Renens VD                  1:12.56,4  (2213)  H/657.        
M20       1242. Jordan Ismael                  68 Fribourg                   1:24.19,9  (4580)  H/2284.       
W50        100. Jordan Jeannette               42 Vernier                    2:04.11,4  (8923)  F/1075.       
CMB         13. Jordan Jeremie                 85 St-Blaise                    35.22,6 (10075)  ---           
W20        369. Jordan Patricia                73 Vernier                    2:01.19,4  (9928)  F/1052.       
M40         78. Jordan Remo                    58 Glis                       1:10.14,2   (417)  H/441.        
M45        380. Jörg Fritz                     51 Oberönz                    1:30.09,1  (4098)  H/3214.       
W35         93. Jörg Yvonne                    61 St. Moritz                 1:34.44,4  (5650)  F/405.        
JunH        42. Joris Guillaume                82 Vollèges                   1:23.55,8  (4673)  H/2200.       
M40        784. Jornod Gerard                  57 Molondin                   1:43.35,4  (2964)  H/4600.       
EFB         11. Jornod Marine                  90 Les Verrières                 9.16,1 (12902)  ---           
EMA          5. Jornod Romain                  87 Les Verrières                12.12,7 (13905)  ---           
M45        273. Jorrioz Bernard                52 Neuchâtel                  1:24.50,2  (3552)  H/2384.       
M40        767. Joseph Jean-Paul               56 Fribourg                   1:41.35,2  (8332)  H/4479.       
M45        119. Joseph Louis                   52 Payerne                    1:17.23,9  (2001)  H/1142.       
M40        852. Joss Patrick                   58 Boudry                     2:02.33,1  (6199)  H/5104.       
M40         10. Jost Christian                 57 Grosshöchstetten           1:03.16,6   (126)  H/98.         
M40        719. Jost Cyril                     59 Basel                      1:37.17,2  (4280)  H/4101.       
W35        115. Jost Mare                      63 Bremgarten b. Bern         1:36.41,5  (6198)  F/478.        
W35        105. Jost Myriam                    65 F-St Louis                 1:35.56,4  (7622)  F/447.        
M20        847. Jost Pascal                    61 Basel                      1:19.51,3  (2296)  H/1498.       
M50         92. Jost Paul, Bösingen            50 TV Bösingen 2              1:20.13,0  (2645)  H/1548.       
M20        463. Jost Philipp                   73 Schwarzsee                 1:14.09,6  (8930)  H/765.        
M20        247. Jotterand Frank                68 Villars-Mendraz            1:09.51,3   (546)  H/403.        
M60         21. Jotterand Marcel               38 Chavannes                  1:23.28,6  (3361)  H/2119.       
M20        306. Jouan Patrice                  67 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:10.55,7   (525)  H/496.        
M45        165. Joye Bernard, Montagny-Ville   55 IHC / SBM Group            1:19.39,4  (1286)  H/1467.       
M45        170. Joye Hubert                    52 Châtonnaye                 1:19.57,0  (4663)  H/1509.       
M20       2145. Joye Jean-Christophe           66 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:43.15,1  (7470)  H/4576.       
M20        214. Joye Jean-Claude, Pensier      62 CA Belfaux 2               1:09.04,4   (586)  H/349.        
M20        532. Joye Philippe                  64 Châtonnaye                 1:15.11,0  (1117)  H/896.        
M20       2077. Joye Pierre-Alain              74 Onnens FR                  1:40.25,1  (6631)  H/4383.       
M20        240. Jud Roland                     69 Zürich                     1:09.39,6  (1165)  H/390.        
JunH        38. Jud Ueli                       82 Cottens FR                 1:23.27,0  (7928)  H/2112.       
M45        327. Juliano Angelo                 55 Vernier                    1:27.26,3  (3059)  H/2802.       
M50        307. Julliard Max                   49 F-Champanges               1:31.59,1  (4074)  H/3480.       
M45        531. Jullien François               55 Collex                     1:38.16,1  (4941)  H/4189.       
M20       1509. Julmy Chrys                    68 Château-d'Oex              1:27.53,9  (6258)  H/2877.       
M20       1186. Julmy François                 78 Grolley                    1:23.41,0  (7415)  H/2160.       
M20       2100. Julmy Manuel                   73 Düdingen                   1:41.09,2  (4578)  H/4446.       
M50        531. Julmy Michel                   48 Marly                      2:01.14,8  (8906)  H/5081.       
M20       1597. Julmy Philippe                 76 Grolley                    1:29.26,3  (5097)  H/3112.       
M50        433. Junet Christian                47 Genève                     1:40.17,9  (2082)  H/4371.       
W45         45. Jungo Anita                    52 Fribourg                   1:37.54,7  (7215)  F/522.        
M20       1869. Jungo Daniel                   67 Plaffeien                  1:34.32,7  (5664)  H/3806.       
M20       2156. Jungo Daniel                   68 Düdingen                   1:43.56,6  (7156)  H/4614.       
M50        162. Jungo Felix                    48 Corminboeuf                1:24.01,6  (1100)  H/2222.       
M45         51. Jungo Gabriel                  52 Fribourg                   1:12.56,1  (1035)  H/655.        
M45        375. Jungo Hans                     51 Bösingen                   1:29.50,3  (6177)  H/3170.       
M45        239. Jungo Henri                    52 Granges-Marnand            1:23.36,1  (3473)  H/2148.       
EMB         27. Jungo Jonas                    89 Alterswil FR                  9.07,3 (12084)  ---           
M20       2025. Jungo Manfred                  68 Schmitten FR               1:38.45,7  (6154)  H/4241.       
EMA          8. Jungo Martin                   87 Düdingen                     12.36,4 (13023)  ---           
M50         83. Jungo Paul                     50 Posieux                    1:19.18,8  (2432)  H/1416.       
M55         16. Jungo Peter, Bösingen          42 TV Bösingen 1              1:15.48,9   (559)  H/959.        
M20       1579. Jungo Peter                    61 St. Ursen                  1:29.04,0  (3244)  H/3055.       
CMB         46. Jungo Philipp                  85 Düdingen                     44.15,0 (10076)  ---           
M40         82. Jungo Roger                    60 Flamatt                    1:10.21,3  (1178)  H/453.        
M20       1592. Jungo Stefan                   74 Düdingen                   1:29.22,4  (5515)  H/3094.       
W20        350. Jungo Sybille                  73 Ependes FR                 1:56.11,4  (8523)  F/1005.       
W35          8. Junod Brigitte                 63 Romanel-sur-Morges         1:15.38,1  (1438)  F/41.         
M20       1442. Junod David                    73 Lausanne                   1:26.53,8  (5620)  H/2711.       
M20       1949. Junod Jean-Pierre              63 Onex                       1:36.34,0  (8213)  H/4022.       
M40        841. Junod Philippe                 58 Colombier NE               1:59.20,7  (6951)  H/5056.       
M40        491. Junod Philippe                 60 Romanel-sur-Morges         1:26.41,2  (4463)  H/2681.       
W40        122. Juri Christine                 57 Genève                     1:40.05,5  (7610)  F/611.        
M45        650. Jutzet Erwin-David             51 Schmitten                  1:57.03,1  (8443)  H/5034.       
W40         95. Jutzet Luzia                   56 Schmitten FR               1:36.22,3  (6487)  F/464.        
W45         75. Jutzet Monique, Fribourg       52 CAS Moléson Femmes         1:44.23,4  (6159)  F/758.        
M40        231. Jutzi Bernhard                 59 Bertschikon                1:18.06,2  (1431)  H/1234.       
M20        368. Jutzi Jean-Jacques             64 Les Bois                   1:12.10,9   (569)  H/594.        
W40         34. Juvet Isabelle                 57 Winterthur                 1:25.20,0  (5037)  F/156.        

total 191



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.