67ème course Morat-Fribourg - "I"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W35        204. Ihasz Christina                61 Untereggen                 1:53.01,2  (8271)  F/955.        
CF          27. Ilg Evelyn                     68 Basel                        48.07,6 (10067)  ---           
M40         81. Ilg Thomas                     56 Leissigen                  1:10.17,4   (624)  H/446.        
M40        766. Ilse Dieter                    58 Innerberg-Säriswil         1:41.31,7  (5235)  H/4473.       
M40        507. Imboden Werner                 58 Zermatt                    1:27.06,2  (3245)  H/2745.       
M40        387. Imftepf Daniel                 57 Baltschieder               1:23.26,4  (2250)  H/2111.       
M40         37. Imhof Beat                     56 Allschwil                  1:07.24,5   (456)  H/258.        
W40        155. Imhof Brigitte                 59 Balterswil                 1:45.58,6  (7404)  F/791.        
W40         66. Imhof Claudine                 58 Romont FR                  1:30.45,2  (5296)  F/280.        
M20        954. Imhof Gérard-Yves              71 Bernex                     1:21.09,3  (3614)  H/1713.       
M20        581. Imhof Olivier                  71 Genève                     1:16.08,2  (2045)  H/993.        
M60        125. Imholz Josef                   38 Dietlikon                  1:38.12,4  (6305)  H/4183.       
M40        597. Imseng Roger                   59 Saas Fee                   1:30.45,0  (4318)  H/3295.       
W40        180. Imstepf Jasmine                57 Baltschieder               1:51.55,9  (8187)  F/937.        
W20         73. In-Albon Sibylle               75 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:28.19,6  (6019)  F/224.        
M55          6. Inauen Kurt                    45 Gossau SG                  1:09.41,2   (639)  H/392.        
CM           8. Indermauer Markus              64 Jona                         37.46,1 (10068)  ---           
W50         89. Indermühle Catherine           50 Neuchâtel                  1:56.55,3  (8500)  F/1017.       
M20         43. Indermühle Philippe-Andre      69 Lausanne                   1:02.54,7   (227)  H/86.         
M45        579. Ingbersen                      53 Romanshorn                 1:42.16,4  (8969)  H/4527.       
M55          5. Inglin Karl                    44 Luzern                     1:08.42,8   (363)  H/322.        
M20       2079. Ingold Thomas                  65 Luzern                     1:40.30,7  (8511)  H/4391.       
M20        400. Inhelder Urs                   71 Sennwald                   1:12.54,0   (578)  H/651.        
M20        788. Inversini Daniel               70 Etzelkofen                 1:19.13,5  (3212)  H/1398.       
M20        734. Ioset Sylvain                  80 Montherod                  1:18.39,9  (1425)  H/1312.       
M20        507. Irrausch Frank                 69 Fribourg                   1:14.45,5  (1929)  H/853.        
M20       1645. Isenegger Beat                 66 Basel                      1:30.06,7  (3191)  H/3210.       
EFB         30. Islam Emine                    89 Alterswil FR                 10.53,4 (12083)  ---           
W20          2. Isler Corinne                  66 La Cibourg                 1:11.42,3   (603)  F/17.         
M20        129. Isler Patrice                  67 La Cibourg                 1:06.30,0   (527)  H/204.        
M55        310. Italo Mazzoncini               43 Minusio                    1:44.59,6  (7512)  H/4670.       
M20        329. Iten Michael                   69 Unterägeri                 1:11.26,8  (1112)  H/532.        
W20        193. Iten-Wenzin Brigitte           69 Zug                        1:38.55,0  (8147)  F/565.        

total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.