67ème course Morat-Fribourg - "F"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                       an équipe/lieu                    temps    doss  overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20       1752. Fabbri Philippe                61 Areuse                     1:32.10,5  (6625)  H/3508.       
M40        205. Fabbro Patrick                 58 Villeneuve VD              1:16.50,4  (5948)  H/1081.       
M50        459. Fabiano Rosario                47 Lausanne                   1:42.41,5  (8986)  H/4545.       
M40        232. Fabris Renato                  57 Clarens                    1:18.09,1  (1280)  H/1239.       
M50        420. Faesch Alexandre               50 Neuchâtel                  1:39.08,9  (7593)  H/4272.       
W45         48. Faessler Hildegard             51 Grabs                      1:38.28,3  (5195)  F/546.        
M20       1640. Fahrni Bernhard                72 Alterswil FR               1:30.00,5  (2600)  H/3199.       
M20       2158. Fahrni Jean-Claude             80 Vuisternens-Ogoz           1:43.58,9  (3141)  H/4617.       
M20       1133. Fahrni Jean-Luc                67 Payerne                    1:23.11,8  (3945)  H/2059.       
EMB         64. Fahrni Yves                    90 Alterswil FR                 11.20,9 (12077)  ---           
M40        705. Fahy Lua                       58 Arzier                     1:36.26,6  (8988)  H/4002.       
M45        656. Faivre-Pierret Claude          51 F-Les Longevilles Mt D'or  2:06.41,1  (8257)  H/5125.       
M60         70. Falcinelli Guido               38 Sion                       1:31.15,1  (5604)  H/3373.       
M20       1718. Falk Raphaël                   63 Châtonnaye                 1:31.33,0  (5552)  H/3417.       
M40        354. Fallegger Hans-Rudolf          58 Oberwil                    1:22.26,3  (1335)  H/1934.       
M20       1250. Faller Josef                   66 Bern                       1:24.28,1  (4970)  H/2306.       
M45        471. Fallet Eric                    51 Boécourt                   1:34.21,2  (7502)  H/3790.       
M20       1650. Fankhauser Daniel              68 Gümligen                   1:30.12,4  (5908)  H/3218.       
M20       1444. Fankhauser Emmanuel            73 Carouge GE                 1:26.58,0  (4330)  H/2723.       
M20       1350. Fankhauser Olivier             67 Onex                       1:25.43,6  (8150)  H/2524.       
M20        975. Fankhauser Simon               77 Oftringen                  1:21.27,0   (697)  H/1752.       
M20       1297. Fankhauser Theo                68 Leimiswil                  1:24.57,3  (2159)  H/2405.       
M40         34. Fantony Gilles                 59 St-Légier-Chiésaz          1:07.13,5   (566)  H/244.        
W40         64. Fantony Suzanne                59 St-Légier                  1:30.35,2  (4440)  F/272.        
M55        307. Fardel Robert                  42 Epalinges                  1:44.49,6  (7598)  H/4660.       
M50        474. Farine Roland                  46 Grandvaux                  1:45.06,8  (8006)  H/4681.       
M20       2159. Farinet Roland                 62 Saxon                      1:44.17,3  (7581)  H/4628.       
W40        129. Farquet Isabelle               59 Mont-sur-Lausanne          1:41.03,6  (6181)  F/639.        
W20        170. Farquet Marylène               66 Médières                   1:36.54,4  (7316)  F/484.        
M45        616. Farquharson Paul               52 Lucens                     1:47.55,5  (7929)  H/4804.       
M45        283. Fartaria Gabriel               54 Réchy                      1:25.23,3  (2014)  H/2470.       
M20        601. Fasel Angelo                   67 Heitenried                 1:16.28,7  (1188)  H/1036.       
M20       1018. Fasel Arthur                   64 Wünnewil                   1:21.56,8  (3623)  H/1838.       
CadH         8. Fasel Pascal                   83 Fribourg                   1:12.21,9  (2153)  H/610.        
M20       1166. Fasel René                     64 Ecuvillens                 1:23.30,0  (3944)  H/2124.       
W35        140. Fasel Sophie                   65 Prez-vers-Noréaz           1:40.01,6  (8008)  F/609.        
M20       1608. Fasnacht Reto                  67 Murten                     1:29.36,8  (3588)  H/3136.       
M55        169. Fasoletti Jean-Paul            45 Lausanne                   1:31.51,2  (2646)  H/3451.       
EMB         59. Fassa Arthur                   89 Fribourg                     10.20,4 (12015)  ---           
EMC         63. Fassa Marius                   91 Fribourg                      6.25,0 (11033)  ---           
W45          2. Fatnassi Jocelyne              55 Courroux                   1:14.31,9  (1266)  F/31.         
M40         51. Fatton Christian               59 Noiraigue                  1:08.39,3   (765)  H/319.        
JunF         7. Fauarger Jeanne                81 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:34.46,4  (4426)  F/408.        
M20       1637. Faucart Marc                   64 Pully                      1:29.57,9  (5559)  H/3193.       
M55        145. Faucogney André                43 Genève                     1:29.58,5  (4667)  H/3194.       
W40        131. Faucogney Christine            57 Genève                     1:41.25,5  (6270)  F/652.        
W40        195. Faure Stéphanie                60 Perly                      1:56.50,2  (9920)  F/1014.       
M40        560. Fave Jean-Francois             57 Vevey                      1:29.16,0  (4920)  H/3081.       
M20       1909. Favero Alain                   70 Lully GE                   1:35.28,7  (4491)  H/3916.       
M20       1934. Favre Bernard                  70 Fribourg                   1:36.18,5  (7436)  H/3991.       
M40        556. Favre Claude                   59 Fribourg                   1:29.08,4  (3464)  H/3063.       
W40        148. Favre Erika                    57 Martigny                   1:44.09,2  (8156)  F/752.        
M20        158. Favre Félix                    63 F-Chatel                   1:07.15,4   (485)  H/248.        
M55        344. Favre Gérard                   41 Neuchâtel                  1:53.47,1  (6408)  H/4964.       
M20        537. Favre Jean-Marc                72 Lausanne                   1:15.17,5  (2160)  H/904.        
M20        770. Favre Jean-Philippe            62 Thierrens                  1:19.05,2  (1304)  H/1376.       
M20        903. Favre Jean-Yves                67 Chamoson                   1:20.28,7  (3441)  H/1605.       
W50         22. Favre Josefa                   48 Les Brenets                1:34.16,5  (6431)  F/390.        
M20        227. Favre Marc                     67 Genève                     1:09.22,3  (1128)  H/369.        
M45        592. Favre Marc-Henri               51 Villars-sous-Mont          1:44.03,7  (7068)  H/4620.       
M20        176. Favre Marcel                   64 Riaz                       1:07.45,6  (3908)  H/273.        
W35         80. Favre Marlene                  64 Oron-le-Châtel             1:32.42,7  (8119)  F/347.        
M40        810. Favre Michel                   60 Marly                      1:47.38,6  (7264)  H/4796.       
W45         95. Favre Myriam                   54 Salins                     1:49.47,7  (8215)  F/892.        
M50        354. Favre Nicolas                  47 Avry-sur-Matran            1:34.33,3  (5412)  H/3809.       
M55        360. Favre Robert                   44 Bremblens                  1:59.30,3  (6444)  H/5057.       
M55        187. Favre Rochex Armand            43 F-Lugrin                   1:32.52,8  (4063)  H/3606.       
M50        118. Fayant Jean-Claude             48 F-Veigy Foncenex           1:21.38,0  (1648)  H/1784.       
M20        405. Fayet Alexandre, Gland         74 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:13.00,6   (667)  H/662.        
M20        153. Fayet Claude, Gland            76 CNN TRI Nyon 1             1:07.11,8  (8966)  H/239.        
M20        809. Faynot Philippe                64 F-Cessy                    1:19.27,8   (940)  H/1438.       
W20         30. Fedele Barbera                 71 Thun                       1:20.14,3  (3670)  F/82.         
M60         92. Fedele Bruno                   40 Thun                       1:34.12,8  (4213)  H/3773.       
W20        177. Federer Gabriela               69 Morges                     1:37.23,5  (7070)  F/505.        
M20       1708. Federer Markus                 70 Dietikon                   1:31.23,6  (6322)  H/3391.       
M20        477. Fehlmann André                 63 Dübendorf                  1:14.22,2   (646)  H/800.        
W45         57. Fehlmann Laura                 55 Cressier FR                1:39.27,9  (5691)  F/583.        
M20       1749. Feijoo Philippe                67 Tolochenaz                 1:32.05,8  (8214)  H/3499.       
M50         48. Felder Hans                    48 Kriens                     1:16.00,2  (4518)  H/979.        
M40         58. Fellay Jacques                 59 Monthey                    1:09.00,5   (596)  H/341.        
M20        670. Fellay Jean-Denis              62 Martigny-Croix             1:17.37,5  (1327)  H/1173.       
M40        577. Feller Beat                    59 Treyvaux                   1:29.58,5  (4495)  H/3194.       
M55        176. Fellmann Karl                  44 Meyrin                     1:32.07,0  (3375)  H/3501.       
M45          7. Fellmann Marc                  53 Basel                      1:04.40,2   (264)  H/139.        
M20       2123. Fenu Valter                    67 Lausanne                   1:42.00,5  (8981)  H/4507.       
M20       1245. Feremutsch Christoph           76 Niedererlinsbach           1:24.22,7  (4199)  H/2293.       
M45        528. Fernandez Jose Luis            51 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:38.03,5  (3450)  H/4172.       
M40        402. Ferrari Hansruedi              59 Bern                       1:24.02,7  (5334)  H/2224.       
M20       1976. Ferrari Luca                   68 Monthey                    1:37.18,7  (7042)  H/4105.       
M55        107. Ferrari Riccardo               43 Estavayer-L-Lac            1:27.33,5  (3680)  H/2821.       
W50          6. Ferrari Silvana                47 Couvet                     1:26.38,9  (4267)  F/184.        
M50         25. Ferreira Agostinho             49 Les Acacias                1:13.23,3   (467)  H/700.        
EMC          5. Ferreira Raphaël               91 Biel/Bienne                   5.13,3 (11116)  ---           
M20       1713. Ferrier Rollin                 69 Crans-près-Céligny         1:31.27,4  (9062)  H/3405.       
W40         43. Fessler Esther                 56 Solothurn                  1:26.52,1  (7063)  F/186.        
M20        795. Feuerlein Stefan               71 Fribourg                   1:19.15,9  (3184)  H/1407.       
W20        173. Feurer Monika                  75 Romanel-s-Lausanne         1:37.04,5  (8989)  F/493.        
M20       1244. Fey Roland                     71 Bern                       1:24.20,8  (5941)  H/2289.       
M20       1582. Fiaux Francois                 67 Genève                     1:29.08,0  (3050)  H/3061.       
M20       1557. Fidanza Blaise                 72 Villars-sur-Glâne          1:28.48,2  (6148)  H/3012.       
M20       1565. Fidanza Pierre                 76 Marly                      1:28.51,1  (6146)  H/3022.       
M40        295. Fiechter Peter                 58 Oeschenbach                1:20.33,7  (2380)  H/1616.       
M55        183. Fiechter Pierre                44 Hinterkappelen             1:32.34,3  (5134)  H/3564.       
M20        539. Fierro Jean-Antoine            65 Ecublens VD                1:15.19,7   (684)  H/906.        
W20        266. Fieschi Barbara                67 Lodrino                    1:44.55,7  (6127)  F/768.        
M20       1906. Fieschi Luciano                61 Lodrino                    1:35.24,2  (7393)  H/3908.       
M55        167. Figueira Joaquim               43 Ayent                      1:31.49,2  (2231)  H/3446.       
M40        338. Filippini Enea                 59 Morbio Inferiore           1:22.04,9  (6188)  H/1858.       
M60        180. Filleux Serge                  36 Meyrin                     1:45.36,9  (9921)  H/4702.       
M45        554. Filliez Cesar                  55 Le Chable                  1:39.43,4  (6565)  H/4323.       
M45        272. Fink Beat                      53 St. Moritz                 1:24.49,7  (2436)  H/2383.       
M20       1714. Fiore Alexandre                68 Echallens                  1:31.28,1  (7185)  H/3408.       
W35         82. Fiore Nathalie                 65 Le Locle                   1:32.47,5  (5627)  F/351.        
M20       2153. Fiorenza Gérard                64 St-Légier                  1:43.25,6  (8058)  H/4589.       
M20       2095. Fioroni Aurelio                67 Veyras                     1:41.04,4  (4637)  H/4436.       
EMC         51. Fioschini Stefano              91 Fribourg                      6.07,9 (11035)  ---           
M20       1633. Fischer Alain                  69 St. Gallen                 1:29.56,6  (5224)  H/3187.       
M60        214. Fischer Alfons                 37 Urdorf                     1:51.11,7  (9922)  H/4899.       
M45        240. Fischer Alfred                 55 Brienz BE                  1:23.38,8  (3280)  H/2155.       
W50         92. Fischer Anita                  36 St. Gallen                 1:59.22,8  (8392)  F/1038.       
M45        242. Fischer Bernard                53 Oberägeri                  1:23.43,8  (4054)  H/2168.       
M50         52. Fischer Hermann                47 Pfungen                    1:16.48,9  (1196)  H/1078.       
JunH        28. Fischer Philipp                82 Genève                     1:19.26,8  (3276)  H/1433.       
M45        551. Fischer Reto                   51 Basel                      1:39.24,9  (5237)  H/4298.       
M20        965. Fischer Reto                   67 Oberentfelden              1:21.18,7  (1306)  H/1732.       
M20       1956. Fischer Stephan                67 Ormalingen                 1:36.51,8  (5329)  H/4051.       
M20       2262. Fischer Urs                    66 Muttenz                    1:54.21,1  (8048)  H/4978.       
W50         18. Fischer Ursula                 47 Basel                      1:32.19,3  (5238)  F/334.        
M60         25. Fischli Fridolin, Fribourg     39 CAS Fribourg I             1:24.14,5  (2330)  H/2264.       
M20        580. Fivaz Laurent                  70 Corbeyrier                 1:16.07,8  (1587)  H/992.        
M20       1702. Fjellbakk Marc                 69 Commugny                   1:31.13,5  (9923)  H/3371.       
EMC         84. Flahaut Dimitri                92 Hauteville                    7.21,2 (11117)  ---           
M20        102. Fleury J.-Marc                 61 Vicques                    1:05.35,9   (231)  H/167.        
M40        145. Fleury Marcel                  60 Lausanne                   1:14.16,3  (1636)  H/789.        
M20       2220. Fleury Michel                  62 Bern                       1:48.25,9  (7207)  H/4819.       
M20        871. Fleury Nicolas, Givisiez       73 Hôpital cantonal 1         1:20.12,7  (5612)  H/1546.       
M20        977. Flück Laurent                  68 Zinal                      1:21.29,2  (3149)  H/1755.       
W40         15. Flück-Fürst Bernadette         60 Hubersdorf                 1:22.06,4  (3098)  F/112.        
M45        196. Flückiger Werner               54 Ebikon                     1:21.19,7  (9924)  H/1736.       
M20        255. Flueckiger Francis             61 Cornol                     1:10.00,9   (429)  H/415.        
M45        182. Flueckiger Hans-Martin         53 Dübendorf                  1:20.27,2  (2041)  H/1593.       
M20         29. Flueckiger Urs                 64 Huttwil                    1:01.47,4   (182)  H/68.         
M50        191. Flueckiger Willy               46 Chavannes                  1:25.30,2  (3616)  H/2488.       
M55        222. Flumm Guenther                 42 Windisch                   1:35.22,0  (4931)  H/3901.       
M45        262. Fluri Hans                     52 Bottmingen                 1:24.33,6  (2477)  H/2329.       
W50         29. Fluri Marie-Suzanne            47 Fribourg                   1:36.39,4  (5924)  F/476.        
CMB         11. Foehn Alain                    86 Meyrin                       34.55,9 (10044)  ---           
M20       1466. Foehn Christoph                63 Visp                       1:27.22,9  (6967)  H/2791.       
M55        340. Foellmi Arthur                 42 Zürich                     1:51.19,1  (7062)  H/4903.       
M45        326. Foetisch Christophe            52 Romainmôtier               1:27.24,2  (4520)  H/2797.       
Elite       26. Foglia Lucas                   62 Ascona                       59.13,3    (30)  H/32.         
M20       1526. Foglietta Giuseppe             63 Préverenges                1:28.14,2  (4929)  H/2931.       
M50          4. Follonier Pierrot              46 Conthey                    1:07.30,5   (731)  H/262.        
EMC         47. Folly Bastian                  91 Treyvaux                      6.04,4 (12907)  ---           
EMC         88. Folly Justin                   94 Treyvaux                      7.43,1 (12908)  ---           
M20        391. Folly Olivier, Marly           68 CA Marly 2                 1:12.39,9  (1284)  H/632.        
M20       1613. Fontana Matteo                 73 Manno                      1:29.40,5  (7452)  H/3149.       
M40        106. Fontanel Michel                59 F-Allinges                 1:12.08,9  (1675)  H/589.        
W40        111. Fontanet Catherine             58 Chêne-Bougeries            1:38.11,4  (4926)  F/537.        
M45        152. Fontanet Robert-Pascal         51 Chêne-Bougeries            1:18.54,0  (1941)  H/1349.       
M20       1264. Forbin Georges                 71 Tafers                     1:24.33,8  (2338)  H/2330.       
M50        483. Forel François                 46 Clarens                    1:46.25,4  (7188)  H/4735.       
M20       1678. Foresti Daniele                68 Sonvico                    1:30.43,9  (3542)  H/3289.       
M40        831. Forestier Dominique            57 Corcelles-Payerne          1:55.48,7  (8608)  H/5011.       
M20        387. Forestier Laurent              69 Etagnières                 1:12.34,1  (1056)  H/624.        
M45         55. Forestier Pierre-Andre         54 Bex                        1:13.05,1  (1086)  H/672.        
M40        790. Forestieri Santino             60 Jongny                     1:44.39,6  (8402)  H/4646.       
M20       2259. Fornage Pierre-Marie           61 Val-d'Illiez               1:54.01,8  (6647)  H/4972.       
W40         72. Fornasier Lucia                59 Wünnewil                   1:31.14,1  (5343)  F/296.        
M40        438. Fort Jean-Marc                 60 Martigny                   1:24.59,7  (4270)  H/2414.       
M45         67. Fort Pierre-Andre              54 Martigny                   1:14.29,0   (549)  H/817.        
M20       1094. Fosserat Nicolas               71 Vevey                      1:22.47,1  (4674)  H/1988.       
W40        165. Fournier Brigitte              60 Haute-Nendaz               1:48.11,0  (8533)  F/862.        
M20        359. Fournier Didier                71 Haute-Nendaz               1:12.03,4  (1083)  H/580.        
W20        274. Fournier Florance              72 Haute-Nendaz               1:45.59,5  (8536)  F/794.        
M20       1576. Fournier Mathias               79 Réchy                      1:29.02,8  (3117)  H/3051.       
M50        375. Fournier Michel                47 Chalais                    1:36.22,4  (6969)  H/3997.       
M40        729. Fournier Tony                  57 Haute-Nendaz               1:38.12,7  (6277)  H/4184.       
M50        417. Fracheboud Jean                47 Fribourg                   1:38.54,8  (3065)  H/4253.       
M20        883. Fracheboud Raymond             63 Monthey                    1:20.18,0  (2036)  H/1566.       
M45        490. Fracheboud Rene                52 Bulle                      1:35.24,7  (4104)  H/3910.       
W20        241. Fragnière Annelise             69 Gumefens                   1:42.50,7  (5588)  F/707.        
M40        100. Fragniere Benoit               59 Bulle                      1:11.34,7   (386)  H/542.        
EFA          3. Fragniere Delphine             87 Bulle                        13.28,0 (13015)  ---           
M20       2054. Fragnière Dominique            63 Bulle                      1:39.34,4  (5121)  H/4309.       
M40        421. Fragnière Eric                 60 Corcelles-Payerne          1:24.30,4  (3655)  H/2314.       
M45         46. Fragniere Jean-Pierre          55 Grolley                    1:12.27,8   (390)  H/617.        
M20       1709. Fragniere Nicolas              63 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:31.24,0  (3395)  H/3392.       
M20       1756. Fragnière Pascal               68 Gumefens                   1:32.18,1  (5577)  H/3522.       
M45        482. Fragniere Roger                51 Lovens                     1:35.02,8  (4312)  H/3858.       
M40        160. Franca Joao                    60 Les Acacias                1:14.53,9  (1146)  H/863.        
M20       2164. Francey Cyrille                77 Vallon                     1:44.35,6  (7975)  H/4642.       
M20        500. Francey Joel                   63 Romont FR                  1:14.41,5  (1275)  H/844.        
W20        380. Francey Nathalie               77 Fribourg                   2:12.20,8   (139)  F/1095.       
M20       2174. Francisco Antonio Ramon        67 Grand-Lancy                1:44.48,0  (5393)  H/4659.       
M20       1162. Franco Gregori                 68 Gorduno                    1:23.27,3  (3301)  H/2113.       
M50         97. Fraschini Angelo               48 Morbio Inf.                1:20.34,2  (3507)  H/1619.       
M45        274. Fraschini Silvano              52 Vacallo                    1:24.55,4  (3510)  H/2398.       
CFB          7. Frattimo Sylvie                87 Vevey                        41.05,7 (10045)  ---           
M60        188. Frauchiger Martial             37 Meyrin                     1:46.52,5  (5383)  H/4750.       
M20       2155. Frautschi Beat                 63 Echarlens                  1:43.43,7  (7268)  H/4605.       
W35        228. Frech Franziska                64 Reinach BL                 2:03.15,1  (8055)  F/1071.       
M20        988. Frei Andre                     65 Confignon                  1:21.35,7  (3591)  H/1776.       
M20       1335. Frei Claude                    61 Thônex                     1:25.25,9  (5078)  H/2480.       
M55        273. Frei Hans Peter                43 Zollikofen                 1:39.48,4  (7469)  H/4338.       
M45        321. Frei Rolf                      55 Hinterkappelen             1:27.14,5  (3442)  H/2766.       
M40        721. Frei Walter                    57 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:37.17,8  (6567)  H/4103.       
M20        360. Frei Walter                    62 Buchs                      1:12.04,0   (719)  H/581.        
M20        423. Freiburghaus Philippe          64 Matran                     1:13.18,6  (1612)  H/693.        
W20        231. Freiermuth Ruth                77 Zürich                     1:42.04,3  (6623)  F/676.        
W40        125. Freléchoz Gilberte             57 Domdidier                  1:40.27,0  (8112)  F/625.        
M40        510. Frély Jean-Claude              56 Biel/Bienne                1:27.08,8  (3119)  H/2756.       
M60        141. Fretz Willi                    38 Brugg AG                   1:40.51,7  (6401)  H/4416.       
M55        171. Frey Armin                     41 Blonay                     1:31.54,0  (5227)  H/3460.       
W35         34. Frey Erika                     61 Buus                       1:24.50,8  (4471)  F/147.        
W20         49. Frey Mägi                      71 Schenkon                   1:23.42,1  (2080)  F/133.        
M20        364. Freymond Didier                71 Cheseaux-Lausanne          1:12.06,9   (637)  H/587.        
M45        449. Friat André                    51 Attalens                   1:32.53,5  (5187)  H/3608.       
M20       1076. Frick Bernhard                 64 Bern                       1:22.35,0  (1571)  H/1955.       
M20        567. Frick Daniel                   63 Bellevue                   1:15.50,4  (3111)  H/963.        
W50          5. Frick M.-Claire                50 Porrentruy                 1:26.19,0  (3523)  F/180.        
M40        523. Fricker Claude                 58 Meyrin                     1:27.36,5  (5678)  H/2828.       
W20        283. Fricker Regula                 77 Zürich                     1:47.01,7  (7453)  F/823.        
W50         12. Fridelance Nicole              49 Valeyres-Montagny          1:29.31,0  (6593)  F/247.        
M20       1822. Friderich Marc                 63 Bern                       1:33.25,0  (6029)  H/3681.       
W35        103. Fridez Claudine                62 Delémont                   1:35.36,9  (5150)  F/439.        
M20        492. Friedli Jürg                   72 Zürich                     1:14.35,0  (2195)  H/828.        
M45        539. Friedli Kurt                   54 Malters                    1:38.31,8  (6289)  H/4217.       
M20        811. Friedli Louis                  63 Magglingen/Macolin         1:19.29,8  (3001)  H/1443.       
W20         92. Friedrich Franziska            66 Bern                       1:30.55,3  (4344)  F/287.        
M60        164. Frieland Rainer                33 D-Heidelberg               1:43.22,7  (9063)  H/4585.       
M20         31. Fries Bruno                    70 Genève                     1:02.10,2   (901)  H/70.         
M20       1493. Fries Cyrille                  71 Sion                       1:27.45,8  (3427)  H/2851.       
M20          7. Frigeri Marzio, Savosa         71 US Capriaschese              59.25,3   (110)  H/34.         
M20        277. Frisch René                    67 Zürich                     1:10.19,3   (510)  H/449.        
M50        507. Frisch Toni                    46 Thörishaus                 1:52.05,2  (7173)  H/4915.       
M40        168. Frischknecht Niklaus           59 Urnäsch                    1:15.22,9  (1205)  H/913.        
M20        934. Fritschi Michel                67 Basel                      1:20.48,7  (3342)  H/1666.       
M40        763. Fritschi Peter                 60 Dietlikon                  1:41.03,6  (7078)  H/4434.       
M20        358. Fritschi Roger                 62 Langnau am Albis           1:12.03,2  (1115)  H/578.        
M40        706. Fritz André                    60 Birsfelden                 1:36.29,7  (6015)  H/4008.       
M55        161. Fritz Jacques                  44 Versoix                    1:31.23,1  (4352)  H/3388.       
M20        315. Fröhlich Peter                 71 Bern                       1:11.09,2   (689)  H/509.        
CadH        14. Fröhlich Urs                   83 Gerlikon                   1:15.26,3   (296)  H/918.        
W20         77. Fröhlich-Gugler Alexandra      66 Marly                      1:29.27,6  (9064)  F/242.        
M40        454. Froidevaux Christophe          57 Le Locle                   1:25.30,9  (4032)  H/2490.       
M20         97. Froidevaux Jean-Charles        70 Le Bémont JU               1:05.28,2   (767)  H/160.        
M20       1573. Froidevaux Jean-Noel           76 Saignelegier               1:28.57,5   (127)  H/3042.       
M60         26. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre         39 Saignelegier               1:24.36,9  (2356)  H/2344.       
M50        129. Froidevaux Pierre-Andre        47 Biel/Bienne                1:22.19,5  (1003)  H/1907.       
W45         83. Froidevaux-Zimmermann Chantal  53 Biel/Bienne                1:46.35,3  (7179)  F/807.        
M20       2034. Frossard Christophe            69 Vollèges                   1:39.05,2  (2486)  H/4265.       
W20        159. Frossard Claudine              73 Vollèges                   1:35.56,9  (5108)  F/448.        
W20        336. Frossard Isabelle              69 Biel/Bienne                1:53.16,1  (7968)  F/963.        
W35         66. Frossard Isabelle              62 Lausanne                   1:30.42,9  (5031)  F/277.        
M20       1344. Frossard Marc                  76 Vollèges                   1:25.38,9  (3348)  H/2513.       
M45        188. Frossard Michel                52 Ardon                      1:20.44,0  (3933)  H/1650.       
M60        108. Frossard Narcisse-Louis        36 Lausanne                   1:36.02,9  (6308)  H/3971.       
M40        628. Frossard Pierre                58 Bulle                      1:32.12,0  (6100)  H/3513.       
M20       1165. Frund Didier                   75 Fribourg                   1:23.28,2  (8609)  H/2117.       
M55        352. Frutiger Peter                 42 Morges                     1:55.21,1  (8294)  H/4998.       
M50        489. Frydig Marc-André              49 Hauterive                  1:47.10,4  (6659)  H/4765.       
M20        696. Fuchs Martin                   79 Bourguillon                1:18.00,3  (3007)  H/1221.       
W20        192. Fuchs Orelie                   77 Cortaillod                 1:38.53,6  (6513)  F/564.        
M40        711. Fuerer Martin                  60 Binningen                  1:36.38,9  (2608)  H/4030.       
M50        308. Fueri Kurt                     46 Crissier                   1:32.04,1  (5298)  H/3496.       
M50        394. Fuhrer Gilbert                 47 Vevey                      1:37.16,2  (6474)  H/4099.       
W50         11. Fuhrer Heidi                   48 Bulle                      1:27.49,7  (5486)  F/211.        
M20        441. Fuhrer Jean-Marc               68 Collex                     1:13.46,4  (2139)  H/728.        
M20        468. Fuhrer Philippe                66 Genève                     1:14.12,2  (1176)  H/773.        
M60        133. Fumeaux Emile                  37 Saxon                      1:39.36,6  (5911)  H/4312.       
W20        239. Fund Gaby                      66 Kirchlindach               1:42.46,7  (6990)  F/703.        
M20       1036. Fund Michel                    63 Kirchlindach               1:22.09,2  (2578)  H/1874.       
W45         64. Funk Dorothé                   52 Ottenbach                  1:41.03,1  (6575)  F/638.        
CadF         3. Fürholz Monika                 84 Marly                      1:21.56,3  (9065)  F/108.        
JunH        32. Fürholz Philipp                82 Marly                      1:20.42,2  (8141)  H/1642.       
M20          1. Füri Heinz, Richterswil        ?? Crazy Runner Team            58.05,4  (4937)  H/20.         
M20        750. Furlan Ivan                    77 Brissago                   1:18.50,9  (8963)  H/1340.       
M45        361. Furrer Bernhard                55 Sierre                     1:29.25,8  (4211)  H/3110.       
M55         47. Furrer Karl                    44 Schattdorf                 1:21.31,0  (2046)  H/1761.       
M40         30. Furrer Mario                   56 Steg VS                    1:06.53,4   (979)  H/226.        

total 281



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.